| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Theoren Fleury | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 81 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 8 | 118 | 20 | 248 | 119 | 233 | 19 | 25 | 16.31% | 9 | 1677 | 20.71 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 51 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 119 | 7 | 1 | 51.17% | 729 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 5 |
| Doug Bodger | Avalanche | D | 80 | 14 | 52 | 66 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 111 | 157 | 21 | 19 | 8.92% | 81 | 1881 | 23.52 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 78 | 242 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 142 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW | 80 | 28 | 30 | 58 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 131 | 233 | 15 | 42 | 12.02% | 24 | 1590 | 19.89 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 136 | 5 | 2 | 49.80% | 747 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Craig Simpson | Avalanche | C/LW | 79 | 26 | 29 | 55 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 121 | 183 | 16 | 35 | 14.21% | 8 | 1437 | 18.19 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 34 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 50.13% | 1518 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 48 | 74 | 154 | 12 | 16 | 11.04% | 8 | 1517 | 18.51 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 39 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 1 | 43.40% | 447 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| J.P. Dumont | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 22 | 21 | 43 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 82 | 155 | 8 | 18 | 14.19% | 8 | 1564 | 19.08 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 32 | 259 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 3 | 5 | 52.53% | 99 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Yves Racine | Avalanche | D | 82 | 15 | 25 | 40 | -5 | 60 | 0 | 143 | 86 | 108 | 8 | 12 | 13.89% | 64 | 1717 | 20.95 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 60 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 101 | 55 | 118 | 6 | 17 | 8.47% | 11 | 1336 | 16.30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.76% | 68 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Avalanche | D | 77 | 3 | 29 | 32 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 96 | 73 | 9 | 15 | 4.11% | 77 | 1643 | 21.35 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 36 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Boris Mironov | Avalanche | D | 82 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -19 | 103 | 5 | 178 | 85 | 88 | 7 | 8 | 10.23% | 76 | 1622 | 19.79 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Josef Beranek | Avalanche | C | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 100 | 84 | 8 | 20 | 14.29% | 11 | 1120 | 13.67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 48.74% | 950 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mark Pederson | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 51 | 95 | 8 | 21 | 10.53% | 10 | 1180 | 14.39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 43.33% | 60 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aaron Miller | Avalanche | D | 71 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -2 | 32 | 0 | 102 | 76 | 44 | 6 | 7 | 9.09% | 77 | 1176 | 16.57 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jyrki Lumme | Avalanche | D | 78 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 42 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 3.85% | 40 | 1111 | 14.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Sillinger | Avalanche | C | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 19 | 5 | 65 | 65 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 15.22% | 13 | 656 | 8.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 56.24% | 505 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 82 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 60 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 12 | 684 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 46.52% | 359 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| German Titov | Avalanche | LW | 59 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 47 | 59 | 3 | 8 | 10.17% | 11 | 801 | 13.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35.14% | 37 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 47 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 45 | 0 | 8 | 8.89% | 1 | 640 | 13.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.82% | 55 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Bob Beers | Avalanche | D | 51 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 343 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Todd | Avalanche | C | 42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11.76% | 0 | 218 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 51.61% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrick Boileau | Avalanche | D | 36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 437 | 12.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1519 | 228 | 395 | 623 | -68 | 510 | 30 | 1296 | 1475 | 1950 | 155 | 279 | 11.69% | 584 | 24361 | 16.04 | 59 | 106 | 165 | 463 | 2538 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 1424 | 38 | 20 | 49.40% | 5605 | 263 | 148 | 1 | 3 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 59 | 27 | 26 | 5 | 0.887 | 2.65 | 3529 | 8 | 4 | 156 | 1385 | 255 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 58 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 23 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0.884 | 2.64 | 1318 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 502 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bob Essensa | Avalanche | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.878 | 2.50 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 38 | 36 | 8 | 0.886 | 2.65 | 4968 | 10 | 5 | 219 | 1928 | 271 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Linden | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 57 | 77 | 134 | 51 | 99 | 15 | 248 | 175 | 284 | 17 | 42 | 20.07% | 23 | 1754 | 21.40 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 60 | 239 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 207 | 9 | 4 | 54.31% | 1893 | 42 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 7 |
| Luc Robitaille | Blackhawks | LW | 65 | 49 | 46 | 95 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 66 | 186 | 20 | 41 | 26.34% | 10 | 1275 | 19.63 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 40 | 175 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 165 | 10 | 4 | 59.26% | 162 | 36 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 5 |
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 49 | 86 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 47 | 115 | 234 | 12 | 25 | 15.81% | 22 | 1642 | 20.03 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 49 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 114 | 7 | 1 | 36.80% | 125 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 5 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Total | D | 80 | 7 | 42 | 49 | -11 | 83 | 5 | 142 | 77 | 88 | 16 | 14 | 7.95% | 78 | 1881 | 23.51 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 46 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Blackhawks | 52 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 5 | 73 | 5 | 119 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 10.42% | 51 | 1168 | 22.46 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Capitals | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -16 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 40 | 16 | 14 | 5.00% | 27 | 713 | 25.47 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 54 | 118 | 182 | 14 | 28 | 12.64% | 22 | 1567 | 19.12 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 42 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 178 | 4 | 0 | 43.30% | 291 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Pavel Kubina | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 19 | 113 | 25 | 162 | 44 | 50 | 8 | 6 | 8.00% | 80 | 1636 | 19.96 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 20 | 20 | 40 | -14 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 74 | 129 | 14 | 22 | 15.50% | 6 | 1323 | 16.14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 38.10% | 126 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 78 | 122 | 127 | 5 | 13 | 9.45% | 6 | 1345 | 16.41 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.16% | 1298 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Owen Nolan | Total | RW | 72 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 233 | 55 | 155 | 80 | 159 | 17 | 33 | 9.43% | 6 | 1216 | 16.89 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 42.72% | 206 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 47 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 12 | 66 | 0 | 104 | 55 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 11.34% | 2 | 783 | 16.66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 40.18% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Capitals | 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -9 | 167 | 55 | 51 | 25 | 62 | 17 | 33 | 6.45% | 4 | 433 | 17.33 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 45.74% | 94 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
| Mattias Norstrom | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 19 | 36 | 0 | 65 | 86 | 48 | 6 | 12 | 2.08% | 88 | 1706 | 20.81 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 70 | 59 | 46 | 6 | 4 | 8.70% | 74 | 1508 | 18.40 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 238 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Curtis Brown | Blackhawks | C | 81 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -15 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 78 | 128 | 18 | 25 | 7.81% | 14 | 1001 | 12.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 52.05% | 317 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 81 | 2 | 21 | 23 | -5 | 66 | 0 | 101 | 55 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 4.55% | 72 | 1230 | 15.20 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gilbert Dionne | Blackhawks | LW | 77 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 102 | 20 | 31 | 9.80% | 5 | 855 | 11.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 41.18% | 51 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sylvain Cote | Blackhawks | D | 75 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 46 | 9 | 15 | 10.87% | 36 | 932 | 12.43 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Martin Lapointe | Blackhawks | RW | 81 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -13 | 107 | 15 | 159 | 74 | 90 | 7 | 10 | 7.78% | 10 | 999 | 12.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 44.18% | 593 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jody Hull | Blackhawks | RW | 80 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 86 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 7 | 11.11% | 14 | 798 | 9.98 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 43.24% | 74 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 80 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 34 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 5.26% | 25 | 610 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ladislav Benysek | Blackhawks | D | 78 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 50 | 10 | 67 | 46 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 12.50% | 43 | 1004 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 69 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 58 | 63 | 9 | 14 | 6.35% | 9 | 641 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 48.64% | 479 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sergei Berezin | Blackhawks | LW | 46 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 8 | 20 | 8.33% | 1 | 315 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32.31% | 65 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Milos Holan | Blackhawks | D | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 206 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1652 | 279 | 485 | 764 | 154 | 951 | 135 | 1577 | 1491 | 2136 | 217 | 375 | 13.06% | 653 | 25457 | 15.41 | 68 | 120 | 188 | 404 | 2677 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 47 | 2375 | 41 | 16 | 50.28% | 5680 | 405 | 178 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 45 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Blackhawks | 78 | 41 | 24 | 11 | 0.881 | 2.71 | 4635 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 1755 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Damian Rhodes | Blackhawks | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.838 | 3.45 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 0.878 | 2.76 | 5000 | 0 | 2 | 230 | 1885 | 264 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 80 | 43 | 40 | 83 | 8 | 60 | 10 | 186 | 156 | 213 | 12 | 25 | 20.19% | 10 | 1584 | 19.81 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 35 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 3 | 53.43% | 1748 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 |
| Mark Recchi | Blues | RW | 80 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 77 | 105 | 265 | 12 | 37 | 11.70% | 7 | 1641 | 20.51 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 45 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 3 | 5 | 44.64% | 112 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 80 | 9 | 53 | 62 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 67 | 104 | 84 | 9 | 8 | 10.71% | 89 | 1950 | 24.38 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Total | C/LW | 76 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 94 | 171 | 17 | 26 | 15.79% | 11 | 1584 | 20.85 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 155 | 4 | 1 | 48.42% | 316 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| Blues | 72 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 93 | 162 | 9 | 19 | 16.67% | 10 | 1505 | 20.91 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 144 | 4 | 1 | 49.12% | 283 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0.00% | 1 | 79 | 19.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 42.42% | 33 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sergei Fedorov | Blues | C/RW | 76 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 86 | 168 | 178 | 14 | 33 | 12.36% | 18 | 1474 | 19.40 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 194 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 147 | 3 | 2 | 53.57% | 1191 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Dan Quinn | Blues | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 30 | 45 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 89 | 161 | 5 | 29 | 9.32% | 4 | 1489 | 18.16 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 55.38% | 455 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 20 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 107 | 124 | 10 | 33 | 16.94% | 14 | 1308 | 15.96 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 48.95% | 143 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Don Sweeney | Blues | D | 82 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 14 | 80 | 0 | 118 | 66 | 64 | 6 | 3 | 9.38% | 59 | 1667 | 20.33 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 77 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -18 | 36 | 0 | 67 | 74 | 70 | 9 | 7 | 10.00% | 74 | 1511 | 19.64 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 82 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 11 | 46 | 0 | 141 | 68 | 139 | 5 | 17 | 8.63% | 14 | 1252 | 15.27 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 165 | 4 | 0 | 46.36% | 110 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 64 | 157 | 11 | 21 | 8.28% | 22 | 1292 | 15.77 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 38.03% | 71 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 93 | 94 | 13 | 17 | 7.45% | 4 | 945 | 11.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 49.57% | 815 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blues | 61 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 81 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 8.06% | 2 | 700 | 11.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 49.64% | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canadiens | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 32 | 13 | 17 | 6.25% | 2 | 245 | 11.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 49.12% | 114 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Wade Belak | Blues | D | 82 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 178 | 40 | 165 | 49 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 2.27% | 91 | 1349 | 16.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Lukowich | Blues | D | 82 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 41 | 5 | 86 | 67 | 45 | 4 | 2 | 8.89% | 79 | 1643 | 20.04 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ville Nieminen | Blues | RW | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 40 | 51 | 8 | 11 | 13.73% | 7 | 753 | 9.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 46.51% | 43 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Niclas Wallin | Blues | D | 72 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 52 | 32 | 6 | 6 | 6.25% | 51 | 1101 | 15.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Blues | C/LW/RW | 79 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 49 | 63 | 17 | 18 | 12.70% | 4 | 639 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 45.89% | 438 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 73 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 41 | 5 | 54 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 7.69% | 22 | 689 | 9.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ted Donato | Total | C/LW | 43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 44 | 7 | 14 | 4.55% | 5 | 299 | 6.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 37.78% | 90 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 39 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 42 | 6 | 13 | 4.76% | 2 | 268 | 6.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.74% | 81 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 31 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Matthew Barnaby | Blues | LW | 43 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 84 | 1.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandy McCarthy | Blues | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1518 | 239 | 422 | 661 | 11 | 644 | 60 | 1361 | 1489 | 2027 | 172 | 314 | 11.79% | 586 | 24266 | 15.99 | 54 | 95 | 149 | 342 | 2318 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1697 | 40 | 14 | 51.23% | 5542 | 288 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 36 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tom Barrasso | Blues | 69 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 0.878 | 2.74 | 3680 | 0 | 2 | 168 | 1372 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 66 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Brent Johnson | Blues | 30 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0.886 | 2.51 | 1293 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 475 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 99 | 40 | 33 | 9 | 0.880 | 2.68 | 4974 | 0 | 4 | 222 | 1847 | 255 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C | 82 | 14 | 27 | 41 | -15 | 36 | 0 | 105 | 164 | 192 | 11 | 42 | 7.29% | 16 | 1684 | 20.54 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 296 | 2 | 2 | 47.05% | 2019 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Alexei Zhamnov | Bruins | C | 81 | 19 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 123 | 155 | 20 | 30 | 12.26% | 9 | 1653 | 20.42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 286 | 5 | 2 | 49.85% | 1310 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Steve Heinze | Bruins | RW | 75 | 18 | 16 | 34 | -15 | 26 | 0 | 96 | 58 | 129 | 11 | 21 | 13.95% | 8 | 1387 | 18.51 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 37.93% | 174 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Brendan Morrison | Bruins | C | 82 | 14 | 18 | 32 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 142 | 135 | 8 | 19 | 10.37% | 9 | 1182 | 14.42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 48.79% | 994 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 81 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 146 | 12 | 30 | 10.96% | 10 | 1357 | 16.76 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 34.43% | 122 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Stephane Robidas | Bruins | D | 82 | 1 | 25 | 26 | -9 | 44 | 0 | 81 | 88 | 96 | 7 | 11 | 1.04% | 69 | 1701 | 20.75 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 62 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 75 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -7 | 36 | 0 | 38 | 55 | 112 | 10 | 16 | 10.71% | 9 | 897 | 11.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47.17% | 53 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Chris Joseph | Bruins | D | 81 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -19 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 94 | 89 | 4 | 7 | 8.99% | 96 | 1646 | 20.33 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -15 | 62 | 0 | 173 | 83 | 153 | 13 | 27 | 7.19% | 20 | 1341 | 16.36 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 35.29% | 68 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 76 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -5 | 107 | 45 | 119 | 62 | 45 | 10 | 9 | 2.22% | 63 | 1300 | 17.11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Anson Carter | Bruins | RW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -2 | 40 | 0 | 110 | 42 | 97 | 6 | 15 | 7.22% | 4 | 936 | 11.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.32% | 63 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 66 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -21 | 157 | 55 | 137 | 71 | 61 | 15 | 11 | 9.84% | 53 | 1082 | 16.40 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamie Rivers | Bruins | D | 82 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -7 | 52 | 0 | 91 | 55 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 9.76% | 88 | 1391 | 16.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mark Mowers | Bruins | C | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 48 | 89 | 12 | 15 | 8.99% | 7 | 961 | 11.73 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 47.66% | 128 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brian Savage | Bruins | LW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 61 | 132 | 9 | 23 | 4.55% | 4 | 1227 | 14.96 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 37.31% | 67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stephane Yelle | Bruins | C | 82 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -15 | 28 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 63 | 4 | 8 | 3.17% | 11 | 855 | 10.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 52.76% | 633 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 82 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 142 | 40 | 115 | 53 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 7.14% | 48 | 1234 | 15.06 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 72 | 8 | 15 | 8.33% | 1 | 700 | 8.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28.57% | 35 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Vitaly Vishnevsky | Bruins | D | 67 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -14 | 36 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.55% | 39 | 902 | 13.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 54 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -19 | 46 | 0 | 78 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 5.00% | 33 | 704 | 13.05 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Lacroix | Bruins | LW | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 0 | 112 | 2.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1598 | 158 | 276 | 434 | -235 | 848 | 140 | 1443 | 1447 | 1889 | 178 | 314 | 8.36% | 597 | 24262 | 15.18 | 32 | 55 | 87 | 411 | 2674 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2072 | 19 | 15 | 47.88% | 5672 | 319 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 29 | 21 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 51 | 11 | 32 | 5 | 0.892 | 2.67 | 2927 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 1209 | 203 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 48 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Bill Ranford | Bruins | 37 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 0.856 | 3.19 | 2048 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 758 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 34 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 19 | 51 | 12 | 0.878 | 2.88 | 4976 | 6 | 2 | 239 | 1967 | 236 | 5 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Muller | Canadiens | C | 82 | 43 | 58 | 101 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 108 | 218 | 293 | 18 | 34 | 14.68% | 31 | 1711 | 20.87 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 51 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 186 | 5 | 2 | 55.79% | 1839 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
| Scott Gomez | Total | C | 82 | 16 | 25 | 41 | -21 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 115 | 131 | 4 | 16 | 12.21% | 10 | 1388 | 16.94 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 46.89% | 1510 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 61 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -21 | 18 | 0 | 50 | 98 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 13.27% | 6 | 1120 | 18.37 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 46.24% | 1358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Capitals | 21 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 4 | 16 | 9.09% | 4 | 267 | 12.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.63% | 152 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Holmstrom | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 24 | 40 | -11 | 78 | 0 | 160 | 56 | 130 | 7 | 10 | 12.31% | 11 | 1515 | 18.48 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 38.39% | 112 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Canadiens | 61 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -3 | 58 | 0 | 140 | 48 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 11.21% | 9 | 1189 | 19.50 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.43% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 21 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 21.43% | 2 | 325 | 15.50 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27.78% | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Wayne McBean | Canadiens | D | 76 | 5 | 32 | 37 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 90 | 79 | 5 | 5 | 6.33% | 59 | 1364 | 17.96 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 46 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Richard Zednik | Total | RW | 82 | 14 | 19 | 33 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 49 | 137 | 6 | 15 | 10.22% | 11 | 1416 | 17.28 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35.82% | 67 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 59 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 40 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 10.09% | 6 | 1071 | 18.16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39.29% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 6 | 15 | 10.71% | 5 | 345 | 15.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 11 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Al Iafrate | Canadiens | D | 82 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -32 | 126 | 0 | 165 | 63 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 12.99% | 75 | 1754 | 21.40 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 52 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Marek Malik | Total | D | 77 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -29 | 89 | 15 | 108 | 113 | 57 | 3 | 8 | 8.77% | 82 | 1535 | 19.94 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 57 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -17 | 58 | 0 | 87 | 82 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 57 | 1104 | 19.37 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | 31 | 15 | 21 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 25 | 430 | 21.55 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| Aaron Ward | Canadiens | D | 71 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -22 | 117 | 15 | 144 | 65 | 77 | 5 | 7 | 9.09% | 81 | 1500 | 21.13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 246 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Roman Vopat | Canadiens | C | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -21 | 81 | 45 | 78 | 127 | 112 | 11 | 15 | 11.61% | 17 | 1424 | 17.38 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 316 | 2 | 0 | 50.75% | 1458 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Alexander Korolyuk | Canadiens | LW/RW | 77 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -19 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 47 | 117 | 14 | 17 | 8.55% | 8 | 1075 | 13.97 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 25.64% | 39 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Chris Clark | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 62 | 123 | 8 | 17 | 5.69% | 18 | 1360 | 16.60 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 296 | 4 | 1 | 41.94% | 93 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Cale Hulse | Canadiens | D | 66 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 174 | 60 | 147 | 48 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 24.14% | 60 | 1025 | 15.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan McGill | Canadiens | D | 75 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 61 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 3.85% | 50 | 1026 | 13.69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Chris Simon | Canadiens | LW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -5 | 200 | 90 | 155 | 37 | 73 | 5 | 8 | 9.59% | 8 | 914 | 11.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 43.64% | 55 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Bates Battaglia | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -27 | 30 | 0 | 67 | 83 | 117 | 11 | 21 | 4.27% | 9 | 1148 | 14.01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 384 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Bulis | Total | C/LW | 76 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 30 | 71 | 6 | 20 | 2.82% | 10 | 676 | 8.90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 49.21% | 126 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 6 | 20 | 2.78% | 4 | 218 | 10.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51.81% | 83 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canadiens | 55 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2.86% | 6 | 457 | 8.31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 44.19% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Henrik Tallinder | Canadiens | D | 79 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -22 | 36 | 0 | 58 | 49 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 3.57% | 88 | 1232 | 15.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Johnson | Canadiens | LW | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -20 | 76 | 50 | 43 | 30 | 48 | 3 | 7 | 4.17% | 4 | 552 | 6.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Heward | Canadiens | D | 27 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 3 | 128 | 4.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Webb | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -25 | 62 | 20 | 75 | 36 | 74 | 10 | 22 | 4.05% | 12 | 768 | 9.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 51.52% | 33 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Anderson | Canadiens | RW | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lasse Pirjeta | Total | C/LW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1586 | 175 | 326 | 501 | -269 | 1219 | 295 | 1575 | 1380 | 1801 | 128 | 232 | 9.72% | 647 | 23538 | 14.84 | 43 | 85 | 128 | 387 | 2302 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2560 | 17 | 14 | 49.90% | 5743 | 224 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 28 | 21 | 29 | 24 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Bryzgalov | Canadiens | 66 | 17 | 39 | 10 | 0.876 | 3.31 | 3882 | 2 | 2 | 214 | 1725 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Trevor Kidd | Total | 21 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0.854 | 3.79 | 949 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 412 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.872 | 3.87 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||
| Red Wings | 16 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0.852 | 3.79 | 855 | 2 | 1 | 54 | 365 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 6 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 19 | 48 | 13 | 0.872 | 3.40 | 4831 | 4 | 3 | 274 | 2137 | 239 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 80 | 84 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 80 | 51 | 53 | 104 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 59 | 123 | 261 | 24 | 32 | 19.54% | 8 | 1648 | 20.60 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 53 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 45.19% | 135 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
| Pavel Bure | Canucks | RW | 77 | 50 | 51 | 101 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 49 | 107 | 292 | 16 | 34 | 17.12% | 14 | 1683 | 21.86 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 53 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 55.24% | 105 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
| Mats Sundin | Canucks | C | 79 | 42 | 58 | 100 | 35 | 53 | 5 | 149 | 142 | 238 | 8 | 27 | 17.65% | 6 | 1573 | 19.92 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 56 | 262 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 9 | 3 | 56.34% | 1750 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Canucks | D | 82 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 64 | 77 | 111 | 5 | 9 | 11.71% | 43 | 1518 | 18.52 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 66 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Andy McDonald | Canucks | C/LW | 75 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 91 | 150 | 20 | 23 | 9.33% | 6 | 1324 | 17.66 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 45 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 48.15% | 621 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| John LeClair | Total | C/LW | 82 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 16 | 44 | 0 | 163 | 52 | 122 | 5 | 16 | 15.57% | 7 | 1457 | 17.77 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 37 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 3 | 57.58% | 132 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Canadiens | 23 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 19 | 31 | 5 | 16 | 29.03% | 3 | 432 | 18.80 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 3 | 51.85% | 27 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 59 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 137 | 33 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 10.99% | 4 | 1025 | 17.37 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 59.05% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Adrian Aucoin | Canucks | D | 79 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 102 | 11 | 19 | 6.86% | 91 | 1850 | 23.43 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 56 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brent Sopel | Canucks | D | 82 | 3 | 33 | 36 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 85 | 67 | 51 | 4 | 4 | 5.88% | 70 | 1603 | 19.55 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 20 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 79 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 55 | 146 | 133 | 8 | 23 | 7.52% | 10 | 1466 | 18.57 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229 | 2 | 0 | 50.56% | 1606 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ray Sheppard | Canucks | RW | 82 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 43 | 146 | 13 | 25 | 11.64% | 2 | 1259 | 15.36 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.86% | 51 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Total | LW | 82 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 132 | 16 | 11 | 11.36% | 21 | 1389 | 16.95 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 251 | 1 | 1 | 44.16% | 77 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Canucks | 64 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 13.73% | 14 | 1114 | 17.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 193 | 1 | 1 | 39.39% | 66 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 3.33% | 7 | 275 | 15.29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 72.73% | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dave Archibald | Total | C/RW | 80 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 71 | 127 | 11 | 25 | 10.24% | 7 | 937 | 11.72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47.57% | 452 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 12.20% | 2 | 235 | 15.70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.84% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 28 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 11.90% | 3 | 358 | 12.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 66.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 37 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 44 | 11 | 25 | 6.82% | 2 | 343 | 9.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.28% | 209 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Aki Berg | Total | D | 79 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 42 | 75 | 73 | 13 | 12 | 8.22% | 67 | 1567 | 19.85 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 11 | 299 | 19.98 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 64 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 64 | 60 | 13 | 12 | 6.67% | 56 | 1268 | 19.82 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Toni Lydman | Total | D | 80 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 15 | 28 | 0 | 61 | 72 | 58 | 4 | 5 | 6.90% | 50 | 1321 | 16.52 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Canucks | 79 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 61 | 72 | 58 | 3 | 4 | 6.90% | 50 | 1300 | 16.46 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 20.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Greg Hawgood | Canucks | D | 76 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 38 | 0 | 90 | 58 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 4.65% | 45 | 1101 | 14.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Canucks | D | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 51 | 5 | 87 | 56 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 7.32% | 86 | 1377 | 16.80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Canucks | C/LW | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 55 | 3 | 14 | 5.45% | 6 | 619 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39.73% | 375 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shawn McEachern | Canucks | LW/RW | 73 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 11.43% | 3 | 506 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 53.13% | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ulf Samuelsson | Canucks | D | 82 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 87 | 15 | 76 | 37 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 48 | 710 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Worrell | Canucks | LW | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 167 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kevin Haller | Canucks | D | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 173 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1564 | 277 | 491 | 768 | 187 | 524 | 30 | 1269 | 1489 | 2204 | 173 | 289 | 12.57% | 598 | 25258 | 16.15 | 74 | 141 | 215 | 535 | 3143 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1762 | 44 | 13 | 51.21% | 5372 | 287 | 186 | 2 | 4 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 44 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Canucks | 66 | 31 | 20 | 12 | 0.899 | 2.22 | 3766 | 4 | 6 | 139 | 1380 | 245 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 61 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Tommy Salo | Canucks | 23 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0.876 | 3.02 | 1213 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 491 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 21 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 0.893 | 2.41 | 4980 | 6 | 8 | 200 | 1871 | 272 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Kaberle | Capitals | D | 82 | 11 | 43 | 54 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 93 | 83 | 10 | 6 | 13.25% | 73 | 1791 | 21.85 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 54 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Sheldon Kennedy | Capitals | RW | 82 | 18 | 20 | 38 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 67 | 134 | 6 | 16 | 13.43% | 7 | 1164 | 14.20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 134 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 117 | 1 | 3 | 46.23% | 106 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Chris Kunitz | Capitals | LW | 82 | 19 | 19 | 38 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 162 | 17 | 31 | 11.73% | 7 | 1606 | 19.59 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 38.46% | 91 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Dave McLlwain | Capitals | LW | 81 | 18 | 19 | 37 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 114 | 148 | 10 | 28 | 12.16% | 4 | 1302 | 16.08 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 51.60% | 971 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jan Hrdina | Capitals | C | 82 | 17 | 18 | 35 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 115 | 140 | 6 | 12 | 12.14% | 7 | 1341 | 16.36 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 5 | 0 | 45.88% | 1323 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 82 | 141 | 7 | 18 | 11.35% | 12 | 1400 | 17.08 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.00% | 75 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Ian Laperriere | Capitals | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 7 | 169 | 55 | 183 | 112 | 112 | 4 | 13 | 9.82% | 21 | 1307 | 15.95 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 190 | 2 | 0 | 50.32% | 622 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Jochen Hecht | Capitals | C/LW | 68 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 88 | 133 | 12 | 24 | 12.03% | 10 | 1035 | 15.22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 4 | 0 | 52.02% | 1017 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Vladimir Konstantinov | Capitals | D | 82 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 3 | 122 | 10 | 202 | 73 | 54 | 2 | 9 | 5.56% | 85 | 1617 | 19.73 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Igor Korolev | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 81 | 62 | 129 | 9 | 20 | 9.30% | 6 | 1137 | 13.87 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 78 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Capitals | 63 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 54 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 11.58% | 4 | 941 | 14.94 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 34 | 9 | 20 | 2.94% | 2 | 196 | 10.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tom Poti | Capitals | D | 82 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 70 | 68 | 2 | 4 | 13.24% | 59 | 1442 | 17.60 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 217 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Doug Zmolek | Capitals | D | 82 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 6 | 89 | 15 | 155 | 55 | 33 | 5 | 5 | 0.00% | 73 | 1415 | 17.26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Capitals | C/LW | 69 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 42 | 75 | 88 | 5 | 5 | 10.23% | 6 | 825 | 11.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 114 | 3 | 2 | 47.93% | 797 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brendan Witt | Capitals | D | 80 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -20 | 223 | 75 | 181 | 77 | 56 | 7 | 5 | 7.14% | 67 | 1524 | 19.05 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jamie Pushor | Capitals | D | 62 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -6 | 28 | 0 | 65 | 43 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 7.69% | 58 | 965 | 15.57 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamal Mayers | Total | RW | 64 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -5 | 49 | 15 | 119 | 44 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 10.14% | 4 | 809 | 12.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 42 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Capitals | 50 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 113 | 39 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 11.29% | 4 | 701 | 14.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.63% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 108 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| Pat Peake | Capitals | RW | 57 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 2 | 398 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 27.40% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Darby Hendrickson | Capitals | LW | 66 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 36 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 15.38% | 6 | 544 | 8.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 46.77% | 62 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Smyth | Capitals | D | 48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 43 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 395 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Stewart | Capitals | LW | 48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 194 | 4.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Tilley | Capitals | D | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 61 | 3.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1479 | 179 | 317 | 496 | -61 | 854 | 170 | 1426 | 1331 | 1656 | 106 | 207 | 10.81% | 522 | 22282 | 15.07 | 47 | 86 | 133 | 349 | 2434 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 1974 | 29 | 8 | 48.67% | 5272 | 164 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 33 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Capitals | 69 | 26 | 37 | 6 | 0.882 | 2.66 | 4134 | 4 | 5 | 183 | 1556 | 182 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Marc Denis | Capitals | 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0.856 | 3.27 | 827 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 313 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 30 | 44 | 8 | 0.878 | 2.76 | 4962 | 4 | 5 | 228 | 1869 | 240 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brett Hull | Devils | RW | 82 | 33 | 45 | 78 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 99 | 274 | 19 | 46 | 12.04% | 12 | 1642 | 20.03 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 46 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 49.64% | 137 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 7 | 57 | 15 | 150 | 130 | 190 | 16 | 32 | 16.84% | 21 | 1639 | 19.99 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 46 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 51.43% | 1820 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Dave Ellett | Devils | D | 77 | 10 | 54 | 64 | 19 | 28 | 0 | 93 | 114 | 90 | 3 | 8 | 11.11% | 106 | 1960 | 25.46 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 56 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 31 | 57 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 93 | 183 | 19 | 23 | 14.21% | 10 | 1397 | 17.04 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 56 | 269 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 4 | 4 | 43.02% | 86 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 82 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 140 | 82 | 116 | 7 | 8 | 9.48% | 71 | 1881 | 22.94 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 68 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 181 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | -12 | 34 | 0 | 86 | 71 | 190 | 10 | 25 | 12.11% | 12 | 1312 | 16.01 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 54 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34.18% | 79 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Erik Cole | Devils | LW | 81 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 108 | 65 | 132 | 10 | 18 | 14.39% | 7 | 1294 | 15.98 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37.68% | 69 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Joe Murphy | Devils | C/RW | 82 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 112 | 145 | 19 | 32 | 15.17% | 14 | 1216 | 14.83 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 49.15% | 1170 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 80 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 22 | 93 | 25 | 121 | 52 | 62 | 7 | 4 | 12.90% | 69 | 1375 | 17.19 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 19 | 33 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 127 | 134 | 7 | 16 | 10.45% | 17 | 1340 | 16.35 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 147 | 3 | 1 | 48.04% | 1222 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 82 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 1 | 119 | 15 | 164 | 81 | 77 | 7 | 4 | 9.09% | 85 | 1862 | 22.72 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 174 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Wendel Clark | Devils | LW | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 22 | 156 | 60 | 196 | 50 | 129 | 6 | 11 | 9.30% | 11 | 1078 | 13.15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 44.44% | 54 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Oleg Petrov | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 54 | 125 | 7 | 20 | 12.00% | 7 | 852 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 4 | 1 | 39.29% | 56 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Devils | D | 71 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 49 | 37 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 11.11% | 52 | 1132 | 15.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Brett Clark | Devils | D | 74 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 70 | 46 | 7 | 4 | 13.04% | 74 | 1298 | 17.54 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Brian Gionta | Devils | RW | 82 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 55 | 92 | 6 | 13 | 7.61% | 14 | 958 | 11.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 35.71% | 56 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Andreas Johansson | Devils | C | 82 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 104 | 50 | 5 | 6 | 8.00% | 16 | 880 | 10.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 50.10% | 994 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Johnson | Devils | RW | 74 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 40 | 8 | 13 | 5.00% | 11 | 651 | 8.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 33 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petteri Nummelin | Devils | D | 17 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 279 | 16.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tie Domi | Devils | RW | 43 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 1.78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Konowalchuk | Devils | LW | 44 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 1 | 62 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1545 | 256 | 450 | 706 | 118 | 721 | 135 | 1458 | 1453 | 2120 | 172 | 286 | 12.08% | 626 | 24193 | 15.66 | 73 | 131 | 204 | 486 | 2627 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1857 | 45 | 23 | 48.96% | 5784 | 291 | 177 | 3 | 1 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 69 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 0.902 | 2.28 | 4160 | 4 | 6 | 158 | 1608 | 285 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Dominic Roussel | Devils | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0.874 | 3.16 | 816 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 341 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 0.897 | 2.42 | 4977 | 6 | 6 | 201 | 1949 | 285 | 6 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cory Stillman | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 34 | 39 | 73 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 67 | 157 | 234 | 24 | 50 | 14.53% | 15 | 1619 | 19.75 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 49 | 255 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 236 | 5 | 5 | 44.60% | 1417 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Milan Hejduk | Flames | RW | 76 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 87 | 142 | 13 | 34 | 15.49% | 9 | 1166 | 15.35 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 41.22% | 131 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Alexander Mogilny | Flames | LW/RW | 68 | 24 | 20 | 44 | -13 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 71 | 163 | 18 | 40 | 14.72% | 7 | 1170 | 17.21 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 5 | 1 | 53.51% | 299 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Petr Sykora | Flames | C | 71 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -12 | 36 | 0 | 83 | 137 | 158 | 15 | 24 | 12.66% | 17 | 1413 | 19.91 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 225 | 2 | 3 | 46.90% | 1275 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Bryan McCabe | Flames | D | 82 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 138 | 30 | 188 | 87 | 113 | 21 | 16 | 11.50% | 83 | 1815 | 22.14 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 54 | 257 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 279 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Flames | D | 82 | 8 | 29 | 37 | -16 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 102 | 105 | 20 | 10 | 7.62% | 84 | 1665 | 20.31 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Smith | Flames | D | 82 | 6 | 30 | 36 | -12 | 93 | 5 | 202 | 110 | 84 | 8 | 6 | 7.14% | 107 | 1695 | 20.67 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 53 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Pavel Rosa | Flames | RW | 81 | 14 | 19 | 33 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 54 | 96 | 8 | 11 | 14.58% | 4 | 1340 | 16.55 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 36.14% | 83 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Sheldon Souray | Flames | D | 82 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -8 | 126 | 40 | 81 | 56 | 59 | 4 | 13 | 6.78% | 59 | 1537 | 18.75 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 251 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Michal Sykora | Flames | D | 82 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 36 | 54 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 8.70% | 59 | 1262 | 15.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Georges Laraque | Flames | LW/RW | 70 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -15 | 169 | 55 | 201 | 89 | 96 | 9 | 22 | 8.33% | 18 | 1226 | 17.52 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 114 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 176 | 1 | 1 | 45.71% | 595 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Jassen Cullimore | Flames | D | 82 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 9 | 153 | 25 | 152 | 52 | 35 | 5 | 10 | 5.71% | 74 | 1525 | 18.60 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Peter Schaefer | Flames | LW | 75 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 69 | 77 | 103 | 9 | 14 | 10.68% | 5 | 1317 | 17.56 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 48.26% | 259 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Mike Sullivan | Flames | C | 79 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -20 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 59 | 69 | 9 | 17 | 10.14% | 7 | 990 | 12.53 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 41.85% | 540 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Dobbin | Flames | RW | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 29 | 64 | 7 | 9 | 7.81% | 4 | 877 | 10.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.67% | 36 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jarrod Skalde | Flames | C | 80 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 60 | 74 | 3 | 6 | 6.76% | 11 | 1061 | 13.27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 3 | 0 | 45.52% | 424 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kent Manderville | Flames | LW | 68 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 87 | 63 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 10.00% | 12 | 896 | 13.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 178 | 2 | 0 | 49.33% | 223 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Randy McKay | Flames | RW | 82 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 97 | 24 | 51 | 7 | 15 | 9.80% | 4 | 725 | 8.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.24% | 37 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Johnston | Flames | RW | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 2 | 374 | 11.69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 47.04% | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris McAllister | Flames | D | 55 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12.50% | 25 | 305 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Stajduhar | Flames | D | 48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 196 | 4.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1541 | 199 | 343 | 542 | -97 | 1005 | 155 | 1547 | 1410 | 1741 | 190 | 312 | 11.43% | 610 | 24181 | 15.69 | 56 | 97 | 153 | 388 | 2654 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 40 | 2644 | 29 | 17 | 45.77% | 5643 | 285 | 188 | 0 | 3 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 36 | 33 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flames | 77 | 28 | 33 | 16 | 0.893 | 2.59 | 4639 | 0 | 2 | 200 | 1874 | 201 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Jimmy Waite | Flames | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.883 | 2.94 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 154 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 29 | 36 | 17 | 0.893 | 2.61 | 5008 | 0 | 2 | 218 | 2028 | 269 | 8 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fredrik Modin | Flyers | LW | 82 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 64 | 173 | 15 | 24 | 17.92% | 5 | 1444 | 17.62 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 37.78% | 90 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
| Henrik Zetterberg | Flyers | C/LW | 81 | 19 | 32 | 51 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 122 | 165 | 13 | 16 | 11.52% | 23 | 1686 | 20.83 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 29 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 233 | 2 | 0 | 41.43% | 1190 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Andrei Kovalenko | Flyers | LW/RW | 81 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 125 | 68 | 174 | 15 | 23 | 14.37% | 4 | 1366 | 16.88 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 43 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 46.25% | 80 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Scott Stevens | Flyers | D | 81 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -10 | 234 | 50 | 289 | 120 | 103 | 13 | 10 | 11.65% | 100 | 1925 | 23.78 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 253 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Rucchin | Flyers | C | 82 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 19 | 14 | 0 | 98 | 99 | 129 | 9 | 17 | 10.08% | 9 | 1168 | 14.25 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56.01% | 1007 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jason Marshall | Flyers | D | 78 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 9 | 99 | 15 | 144 | 74 | 71 | 7 | 4 | 11.27% | 77 | 1607 | 20.61 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 158 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Lonnie Loach | Total | LW | 77 | 17 | 15 | 32 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 110 | 9 | 29 | 15.45% | 2 | 983 | 12.77 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 50.59% | 85 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Capitals | 27 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 47 | 9 | 29 | 12.77% | 2 | 369 | 13.68 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 46 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 50 | 11 | 10 | 21 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 17.46% | 0 | 614 | 12.28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.85% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alyn McCauley | Flyers | C/LW | 81 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 33 | 150 | 143 | 9 | 18 | 9.09% | 18 | 1322 | 16.33 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 291 | 1 | 1 | 49.21% | 1272 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Denis Gauthier | Flyers | D | 81 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 148 | 40 | 148 | 66 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 8.33% | 45 | 1341 | 16.56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ruslan Salei | Flyers | D | 74 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 52 | 0 | 89 | 79 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 4.55% | 66 | 1486 | 20.09 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Manny Malhotra | Total | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -7 | 88 | 20 | 133 | 99 | 96 | 3 | 11 | 6.25% | 18 | 1308 | 15.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 50.47% | 537 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Blues | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 48 | 16.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 63 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -4 | 61 | 15 | 116 | 70 | 77 | 2 | 10 | 6.49% | 15 | 1038 | 16.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 2 | 0 | 48.88% | 446 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||
| Flyers | 16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 222 | 13.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 60.66% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kyle Calder | Total | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 47 | 54 | 99 | 10 | 11 | 7.07% | 8 | 946 | 11.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.90% | 61 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Canucks | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 0.00% | 8 | 240 | 13.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 64 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 9.33% | 0 | 706 | 11.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.06% | 51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Steve Begin | Flyers | C/LW | 74 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 104 | 88 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 11.29% | 14 | 880 | 11.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 47.45% | 569 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Derek Plante | Flyers | C | 60 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29 | 57 | 3 | 7 | 7.02% | 5 | 566 | 9.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 40.12% | 162 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Travis Green | Flyers | C/RW | 81 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -9 | 60 | 0 | 94 | 55 | 76 | 8 | 16 | 5.26% | 9 | 964 | 11.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 57.22% | 180 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jiri Latal | Flyers | D | 22 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 413 | 18.80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Quintal | Flyers | D | 37 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 76 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 34 | 628 | 16.99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| John Klemm | Total | D | 45 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 7.69% | 21 | 507 | 11.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 177 | 14.81 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12.50% | 14 | 330 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Parker | Flyers | RW | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 146 | 8.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1299 | 174 | 304 | 478 | 20 | 922 | 130 | 1544 | 1266 | 1581 | 127 | 199 | 11.01% | 479 | 20697 | 15.93 | 43 | 69 | 112 | 278 | 1830 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2149 | 30 | 10 | 48.41% | 5241 | 192 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 27 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Flyers | 65 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 0.889 | 2.65 | 3675 | 2 | 4 | 162 | 1458 | 172 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 61 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Stephane Fiset | Flyers | 26 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0.851 | 3.24 | 1278 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 463 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 21 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 35 | 40 | 7 | 0.880 | 2.80 | 4954 | 2 | 5 | 231 | 1921 | 239 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miroslav Satan | Hurricanes | RW | 82 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 98 | 238 | 15 | 33 | 15.13% | 14 | 1622 | 19.78 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 61 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 190 | 12 | 3 | 34.06% | 138 | 55 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
| Saku Koivu | Hurricanes | C | 76 | 21 | 41 | 62 | 8 | 61 | 5 | 134 | 158 | 168 | 21 | 29 | 12.50% | 18 | 1490 | 19.62 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 33 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 147 | 5 | 4 | 53.70% | 1542 | 31 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Hurricanes | D | 82 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 60 | 110 | 101 | 9 | 8 | 12.87% | 96 | 1813 | 22.11 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 61 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 227 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Total | D | 78 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 89 | 91 | 13 | 17 | 14.29% | 69 | 1397 | 17.92 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 37 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Hurricanes | 25 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.86% | 18 | 421 | 16.84 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 53 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 64 | 63 | 13 | 17 | 12.70% | 51 | 976 | 18.42 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 132 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Chad Kilger | Hurricanes | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 113 | 3 | 12 | 13.27% | 18 | 1339 | 16.34 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 2 | 1 | 49.64% | 975 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Deron Quint | Hurricanes | D | 82 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -8 | 77 | 5 | 163 | 78 | 77 | 7 | 6 | 15.58% | 74 | 1957 | 23.88 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Martin Straka | Hurricanes | C/LW | 77 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 93 | 157 | 18 | 26 | 5.73% | 7 | 1209 | 15.71 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 44.50% | 391 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Michael Nylander | Hurricanes | C | 82 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -18 | 20 | 0 | 91 | 134 | 183 | 17 | 28 | 4.92% | 13 | 1474 | 17.99 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 51.20% | 1416 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Todd Harvey | Hurricanes | RW | 80 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -2 | 66 | 20 | 113 | 74 | 111 | 9 | 13 | 10.81% | 22 | 1067 | 13.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 51.25% | 80 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Patrick Sharp | Hurricanes | LW | 82 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -4 | 40 | 0 | 100 | 71 | 109 | 12 | 16 | 8.26% | 9 | 1567 | 19.12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | 3 | 39.64% | 111 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Martin Havlat | Hurricanes | RW | 82 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -17 | 26 | 0 | 55 | 64 | 112 | 5 | 5 | 7.14% | 6 | 971 | 11.85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.25% | 48 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason York | Hurricanes | D | 82 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 77 | 63 | 5 | 13 | 4.76% | 82 | 1643 | 20.04 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Frolov | Hurricanes | LW | 57 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 76 | 5 | 22 | 10.53% | 3 | 750 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 25.93% | 27 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Greg De Vries | Hurricanes | D | 80 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 89 | 15 | 106 | 54 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 4.00% | 57 | 1115 | 13.95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Hurricanes | D | 82 | 1 | 14 | 15 | -2 | 40 | 0 | 87 | 57 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 2.38% | 57 | 1154 | 14.08 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Robert Dome | Hurricanes | RW | 81 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 12.70% | 8 | 498 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 47.46% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Darren Van Impe | Hurricanes | D | 74 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 68 | 20 | 97 | 60 | 47 | 6 | 8 | 2.13% | 63 | 1219 | 16.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mats Lindgren | Hurricanes | C | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 60 | 45 | 0 | 4 | 15.56% | 5 | 576 | 7.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.08% | 522 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Troy Mallette | Total | LW | 48 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 76 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26.92% | 1 | 443 | 9.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 44.63% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Hurricanes | 26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 21.43% | 1 | 246 | 9.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 37 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 197 | 8.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 46.15% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Steve Kelly | Hurricanes | C | 62 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 10.00% | 3 | 514 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46.39% | 166 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Wilkie | Hurricanes | D | 64 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 9.09% | 36 | 615 | 9.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ladislav Kohn | Hurricanes | RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 34 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wyatt Smith | Hurricanes | C | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 65 | 4.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1618 | 199 | 374 | 573 | -22 | 710 | 70 | 1450 | 1546 | 1906 | 165 | 255 | 10.44% | 661 | 24546 | 15.17 | 47 | 89 | 136 | 414 | 2639 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1992 | 36 | 16 | 49.63% | 5607 | 257 | 170 | 3 | 2 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 35 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Roy | Hurricanes | 69 | 31 | 26 | 11 | 0.902 | 2.35 | 4129 | 2 | 7 | 162 | 1654 | 257 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 68 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| Rick DiPietro | Hurricanes | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0.861 | 3.34 | 844 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 36 | 34 | 12 | 0.895 | 2.52 | 4974 | 2 | 7 | 209 | 1992 | 257 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaromir Jagr | Islanders | RW | 80 | 44 | 41 | 85 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 114 | 245 | 19 | 43 | 17.96% | 15 | 1681 | 21.02 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 44 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 7 | 1 | 52.04% | 319 | 52 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 |
| Joe Nieuwendyk | Islanders | C | 81 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 103 | 150 | 224 | 14 | 36 | 13.84% | 15 | 1658 | 20.48 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 48 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 54.48% | 1472 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 38 | 106 | 189 | 6 | 14 | 10.58% | 23 | 1530 | 18.67 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 170 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 179 | 4 | 1 | 52.55% | 805 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Islanders | D | 81 | 8 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 59 | 5 | 127 | 86 | 74 | 3 | 6 | 10.81% | 92 | 1702 | 21.02 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Scott Lachance | Islanders | D | 75 | 12 | 29 | 41 | 6 | 88 | 10 | 124 | 102 | 88 | 5 | 7 | 13.64% | 105 | 1724 | 22.99 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 49 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 219 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Bobby Holik | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 14 | 132 | 20 | 194 | 85 | 119 | 16 | 13 | 14.29% | 22 | 1548 | 18.89 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 51.57% | 541 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Islanders | D | 82 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 76 | 69 | 7 | 9 | 5.80% | 78 | 1502 | 18.33 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 189 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Robert Svehla | Islanders | D | 78 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 100 | 45 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 17.39% | 63 | 1195 | 15.32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 14 | 29 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 75 | 121 | 10 | 34 | 12.40% | 9 | 1394 | 17.01 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 47.37% | 152 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Hurricanes | 56 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 56 | 86 | 10 | 34 | 15.12% | 7 | 909 | 16.25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 48.18% | 110 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 26 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5.71% | 2 | 484 | 18.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Vitali Yachmenev | Total | LW/RW | 79 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 68 | 113 | 26 | 33 | 6.19% | 3 | 1010 | 12.80 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 36.92% | 65 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Flyers | 18 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 23 | 28 | 5.26% | 2 | 286 | 15.94 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 61 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 75 | 3 | 5 | 6.67% | 1 | 723 | 11.87 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 39.34% | 61 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Grier | Islanders | RW | 78 | 13 | 11 | 24 | -15 | 58 | 30 | 88 | 101 | 149 | 17 | 38 | 8.72% | 18 | 1353 | 17.35 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 186 | 3 | 2 | 44.53% | 128 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Nik Antropov | Islanders | C/RW | 82 | 13 | 10 | 23 | -3 | 36 | 0 | 78 | 63 | 106 | 5 | 10 | 12.26% | 2 | 1161 | 14.17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 49.83% | 301 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Marty Murray | Islanders | C | 72 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 6.58% | 7 | 827 | 11.49 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 53.42% | 730 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 61 | 5 | 107 | 58 | 74 | 3 | 8 | 10.81% | 19 | 1289 | 15.72 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 45.52% | 145 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 57 | 34 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 10.81% | 30 | 983 | 11.99 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Weaver | Islanders | D | 80 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 44 | 10 | 71 | 49 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 57 | 918 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeff Halpern | Islanders | C | 57 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 54 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 12.90% | 8 | 372 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 48.92% | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 78 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 66 | 40 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 44 | 864 | 11.08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Klatt | Islanders | RW | 57 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 21.43% | 3 | 288 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rene Corbet | Islanders | LW | 48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 1 | 113 | 2.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darryl Shannon | Islanders | D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 49 | 16.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bill Berg | Islanders | LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1522 | 218 | 374 | 592 | 60 | 725 | 85 | 1314 | 1401 | 1831 | 139 | 261 | 11.91% | 620 | 23172 | 15.22 | 60 | 104 | 164 | 407 | 2482 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1943 | 41 | 13 | 51.83% | 5094 | 244 | 130 | 1 | 2 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 44 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 45 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 0.909 | 2.11 | 2561 | 2 | 4 | 90 | 986 | 239 | 6 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Tim Thomas | Islanders | 41 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 0.873 | 2.80 | 2379 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 877 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 0.892 | 2.44 | 4940 | 2 | 5 | 201 | 1863 | 246 | 9 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brendan Shanahan | Jets | LW | 80 | 40 | 37 | 77 | 3 | 151 | 15 | 239 | 121 | 236 | 14 | 24 | 16.95% | 12 | 1502 | 18.78 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 48 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57.14% | 161 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
| Glen Murray | Jets | RW | 82 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 59 | 228 | 16 | 31 | 14.04% | 14 | 1578 | 19.25 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 49 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 46.94% | 98 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Jets | C | 79 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 126 | 122 | 8 | 20 | 10.66% | 10 | 1459 | 18.47 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 54.74% | 1518 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Andrew Cassels | Jets | C | 82 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -19 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 150 | 133 | 10 | 25 | 9.77% | 12 | 1501 | 18.31 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 24 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 3 | 0 | 52.31% | 1449 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Jets | D | 76 | 6 | 35 | 41 | -10 | 167 | 55 | 151 | 105 | 60 | 7 | 13 | 10.00% | 84 | 1713 | 22.54 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Brian Rolston | Jets | LW | 82 | 17 | 24 | 41 | -20 | 60 | 10 | 163 | 104 | 203 | 14 | 29 | 8.37% | 13 | 1419 | 17.31 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 48.89% | 90 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Jets | D | 73 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 77 | 103 | 58 | 8 | 9 | 12.07% | 80 | 1519 | 20.81 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Jets | RW | 79 | 17 | 15 | 32 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 62 | 107 | 10 | 24 | 15.89% | 15 | 1129 | 14.30 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.05% | 76 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Dmitri Yushkevich | Jets | D | 82 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -14 | 58 | 0 | 104 | 84 | 81 | 10 | 7 | 13.58% | 96 | 1839 | 22.44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 248 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 263 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Nathan Lafayette | Jets | C | 82 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 146 | 109 | 11 | 20 | 8.26% | 15 | 1324 | 16.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 337 | 1 | 1 | 52.96% | 1435 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Adam Burt | Jets | D | 79 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -9 | 196 | 50 | 195 | 66 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.90% | 80 | 1332 | 16.87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Brewer | Jets | D | 68 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -12 | 77 | 5 | 93 | 55 | 41 | 4 | 4 | 4.88% | 51 | 1152 | 16.95 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Benoit Hogue | Jets | LW | 69 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 49 | 74 | 15 | 23 | 13.51% | 7 | 834 | 12.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 34 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Jets | D | 71 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 32 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 12.90% | 31 | 990 | 13.95 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Jets | D | 36 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 12.50% | 26 | 492 | 13.68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Jets | RW | 82 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 117 | 64 | 66 | 6 | 7 | 13.64% | 10 | 1123 | 13.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 135 | 2 | 1 | 51.85% | 54 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Denis Pederson | Jets | C | 81 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -16 | 46 | 10 | 50 | 53 | 68 | 14 | 13 | 7.35% | 8 | 1004 | 12.40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 49.33% | 525 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Pothier | Jets | D | 46 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 25 | 579 | 12.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Turner Stevenson | Jets | RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10.00% | 2 | 480 | 5.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Toms | Jets | LW | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 48 | 39 | 4 | 8 | 7.69% | 24 | 829 | 10.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 35.85% | 53 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Mironov | Jets | D | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 326 | 11.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John McIntyre | Jets | C | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1542 | 205 | 366 | 571 | -83 | 951 | 145 | 1463 | 1488 | 1734 | 161 | 263 | 11.82% | 621 | 24155 | 15.66 | 54 | 97 | 151 | 338 | 2268 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2348 | 26 | 8 | 52.59% | 5522 | 276 | 179 | 1 | 2 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 37 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Hextall | Jets | 76 | 23 | 42 | 10 | 0.877 | 2.99 | 4431 | 0 | 5 | 221 | 1796 | 278 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Manny Fernandez | Jets | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.09 | 543 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 217 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 26 | 46 | 10 | 0.876 | 3.00 | 4974 | 2 | 6 | 249 | 2013 | 292 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 77 | 58 | 69 | 127 | 60 | 16 | 0 | 77 | 137 | 251 | 15 | 39 | 23.11% | 15 | 1500 | 19.48 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 55 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 58.85% | 1689 | 49 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 7 |
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 49 | 69 | 118 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 89 | 276 | 32 | 57 | 17.75% | 4 | 1651 | 20.14 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 73 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 44.25% | 113 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
| Sergei Zubov | Kings | D | 82 | 16 | 61 | 77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 91 | 104 | 13 | 15 | 15.38% | 53 | 1760 | 21.48 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 59 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Marc Savard | Total | C | 80 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 65 | 134 | 199 | 15 | 33 | 14.57% | 10 | 1529 | 19.11 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 40 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 4 | 0 | 54.05% | 1495 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 46 | 15 | 33 | 10.87% | 5 | 411 | 19.60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 53.99% | 213 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 59 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 41 | 114 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 15.69% | 5 | 1117 | 18.94 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 29 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 54.06% | 1282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 126 | 204 | 15 | 25 | 12.25% | 8 | 1513 | 18.45 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 40 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 7 | 0 | 55.48% | 420 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Rob Brown | Kings | RW | 81 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 41 | 40 | 0 | 135 | 86 | 198 | 16 | 34 | 15.66% | 8 | 1489 | 18.39 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 36 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51.81% | 83 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 35 | 111 | 25 | 219 | 70 | 179 | 6 | 8 | 13.41% | 17 | 1615 | 19.70 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 37 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 44.12% | 136 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Brian Campbell | Kings | D | 81 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 77 | 66 | 5 | 4 | 19.70% | 57 | 1636 | 20.20 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Brown | Kings | D | 82 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 58 | 108 | 6 | 18 | 7.41% | 35 | 1254 | 15.29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 56 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Eric Daze | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 73 | 50 | 105 | 11 | 17 | 11.43% | 15 | 1071 | 13.06 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.10% | 79 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Jan Hejda | Total | D | 80 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 45 | 5 | 100 | 59 | 60 | 9 | 3 | 8.33% | 76 | 1386 | 17.33 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 235 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 198 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kings | 79 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 45 | 5 | 100 | 57 | 58 | 9 | 2 | 8.62% | 74 | 1368 | 17.32 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 38 | 235 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 18 | 18.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Curtis Leschyshyn | Kings | D | 76 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 20 | 68 | 0 | 151 | 82 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 18.52% | 73 | 1366 | 17.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Adam Foote | Kings | D | 80 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 30 | 99 | 5 | 196 | 106 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 9.09% | 75 | 1514 | 18.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ethan Moreau | Kings | LW | 82 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -6 | 63 | 15 | 130 | 91 | 90 | 5 | 15 | 7.78% | 25 | 1195 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 36.36% | 77 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Todd White | Kings | C | 80 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -15 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 144 | 98 | 7 | 15 | 4.08% | 15 | 1349 | 16.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 47.50% | 1480 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 82 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 113 | 39 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 13.04% | 42 | 943 | 11.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 41 | 51 | 9 | 8 | 5.88% | 9 | 785 | 9.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 46.65% | 358 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sylvain Turgeon | Kings | LW/RW | 53 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 11.11% | 1 | 375 | 7.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 45.45% | 44 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 54 | 4 | 8 | 3.70% | 5 | 617 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 40 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Featherstone | Kings | D | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 50 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Seabrooke | Kings | C/LW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 2.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1531 | 300 | 523 | 823 | 278 | 640 | 50 | 1451 | 1526 | 2148 | 200 | 325 | 13.97% | 546 | 24644 | 16.10 | 80 | 145 | 225 | 499 | 2697 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1917 | 53 | 17 | 52.53% | 6027 | 303 | 183 | 1 | 8 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 49 | 51 | 52 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 67 | 40 | 19 | 7 | 0.888 | 2.63 | 3993 | 6 | 5 | 175 | 1566 | 235 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 66 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Arturs Irbe | Kings | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.897 | 2.31 | 963 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 360 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 52 | 23 | 7 | 0.890 | 2.57 | 4956 | 6 | 7 | 212 | 1926 | 272 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Nedved | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 43 | 41 | 84 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 126 | 217 | 19 | 40 | 19.82% | 6 | 1577 | 19.24 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 45 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 53.95% | 1672 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 33 | 37 | 70 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 89 | 229 | 15 | 36 | 14.41% | 18 | 1615 | 19.70 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 45 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 8 | 2 | 40.63% | 96 | 33 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Brian Leetch | Lightning | D | 81 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 90 | 147 | 15 | 22 | 14.97% | 54 | 1799 | 22.22 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 79 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Brian Rafalski | Lightning | D | 82 | 7 | 47 | 54 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 123 | 114 | 16 | 11 | 6.14% | 69 | 1743 | 21.26 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 41 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Donald Audette | Total | RW | 82 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 56 | 54 | 214 | 16 | 36 | 11.68% | 7 | 1569 | 19.14 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 38 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 51.04% | 96 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| Flyers | 20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 10.87% | 1 | 365 | 18.28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.83% | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 50 | 14 | 34 | 10.00% | 3 | 333 | 19.64 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 83.33% | 12 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 45 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 30 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 12.71% | 3 | 870 | 19.34 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.90% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 79 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 18 | 163 | 25 | 203 | 102 | 106 | 14 | 14 | 12.26% | 61 | 1769 | 22.40 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 56 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Chris Gratton | Lightning | C | 82 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 181 | 133 | 154 | 13 | 17 | 11.69% | 19 | 1487 | 18.14 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 36 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 2 | 1 | 56.42% | 1519 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Ryan Smyth | Lightning | LW | 82 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 29 | 52 | 0 | 235 | 77 | 180 | 16 | 21 | 8.33% | 8 | 1649 | 20.12 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 266 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 5 | 0 | 41.28% | 109 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
| Valeri Bure | Lightning | RW | 81 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 57 | 138 | 12 | 39 | 15.22% | 7 | 1327 | 16.38 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 42.22% | 90 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 159 | 17 | 24 | 11.95% | 20 | 1357 | 16.56 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 215 | 5 | 3 | 33.33% | 87 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 80 | 5 | 34 | 39 | 10 | 105 | 15 | 160 | 72 | 74 | 11 | 7 | 6.76% | 76 | 1408 | 17.60 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Lightning | D | 82 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 22.22% | 37 | 1194 | 14.57 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Calle Johansson | Lightning | D | 82 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 38 | 0 | 70 | 37 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 5.00% | 67 | 1349 | 16.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 49 | 69 | 61 | 6 | 10 | 9.84% | 8 | 975 | 11.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 49.58% | 839 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 71 | 39 | 71 | 10 | 19 | 8.45% | 7 | 663 | 8.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44.55% | 321 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Lightning | C/RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 29 | 5 | 80 | 76 | 80 | 16 | 22 | 10.00% | 17 | 1112 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 53.60% | 444 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Tim Sweeney | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 48 | 4 | 9 | 8.33% | 6 | 665 | 8.11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.24% | 42 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Marois | Total | RW | 78 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 48 | 5 | 20 | 10.42% | 5 | 657 | 8.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.48% | 46 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Flyers | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 7.69% | 2 | 336 | 9.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 44 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 3 | 321 | 7.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jarno Kultanen | Lightning | D | 79 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10.00% | 14 | 299 | 3.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Bloemberg | Lightning | D | 64 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 16 | 329 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1608 | 262 | 467 | 729 | 244 | 581 | 45 | 1401 | 1355 | 2115 | 214 | 360 | 12.39% | 522 | 24553 | 15.27 | 72 | 126 | 198 | 495 | 2749 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1622 | 48 | 19 | 52.14% | 5361 | 288 | 145 | 2 | 6 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 45 | 57 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Lightning | 69 | 41 | 21 | 5 | 0.899 | 2.26 | 4095 | 8 | 0 | 154 | 1520 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 67 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Roman Cechmanek | Lightning | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0.872 | 2.55 | 872 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 288 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 47 | 28 | 7 | 0.894 | 2.31 | 4968 | 8 | 2 | 191 | 1808 | 224 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 81 | 20 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 90 | 20 | 182 | 187 | 206 | 16 | 15 | 9.71% | 21 | 1747 | 21.57 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 250 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 221 | 3 | 2 | 53.35% | 1942 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Alexei Zhitnik | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 9 | 36 | 45 | -7 | 96 | 10 | 165 | 110 | 94 | 7 | 12 | 9.57% | 98 | 1965 | 23.97 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 54 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 251 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| Ray Whitney | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 25 | 45 | -21 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 100 | 195 | 12 | 25 | 10.26% | 9 | 1759 | 21.45 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 2 | 2 | 37.93% | 174 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 81 | 21 | 24 | 45 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 104 | 166 | 8 | 17 | 12.65% | 11 | 1731 | 21.37 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 43.38% | 136 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Bryan Berard | Total | D | 83 | 11 | 32 | 43 | -12 | 76 | 30 | 63 | 82 | 104 | 12 | 21 | 10.58% | 82 | 1831 | 22.06 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 64 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 21 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 50 | 30 | 21 | 26 | 29 | 12 | 21 | 13.79% | 23 | 479 | 22.81 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 62 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 56 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 9.33% | 59 | 1351 | 21.81 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 55 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Rathje | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 103 | 94 | 94 | 9 | 5 | 11.70% | 89 | 1927 | 23.51 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 48 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 269 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 21 | 35 | -7 | 110 | 40 | 161 | 73 | 150 | 9 | 13 | 9.33% | 10 | 1518 | 18.51 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 44 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 53.41% | 88 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Dan Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -21 | 42 | 0 | 131 | 90 | 117 | 4 | 13 | 11.11% | 18 | 1566 | 19.10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 217 | 2 | 2 | 36.63% | 101 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Steven Reinprecht | Maple Leafs | C | 65 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -22 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 75 | 89 | 9 | 21 | 10.11% | 9 | 1123 | 17.28 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.40% | 938 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Richard Park | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -15 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 117 | 115 | 7 | 16 | 7.83% | 13 | 1523 | 18.58 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 45.20% | 688 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nolan Pratt | Maple Leafs | D | 67 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -17 | 91 | 15 | 125 | 51 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 12.00% | 56 | 1187 | 17.72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 79 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -12 | 64 | 0 | 119 | 52 | 37 | 6 | 6 | 5.41% | 64 | 1430 | 18.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ted Drury | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -27 | 44 | 0 | 105 | 54 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 7.69% | 24 | 1294 | 15.79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 45.59% | 68 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Karpovtsev | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -34 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 71 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 9.38% | 56 | 1218 | 14.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dale Craigwell | Maple Leafs | C | 78 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 17.39% | 0 | 355 | 4.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 49.36% | 235 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Nichol | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -23 | 36 | 0 | 59 | 83 | 84 | 7 | 11 | 4.76% | 8 | 870 | 10.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.87% | 635 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PJ Stock | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 39 | 28 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 255 | 3.12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 50.27% | 187 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rob Pearson | Maple Leafs | RW | 76 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 4.00% | 1 | 348 | 4.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.62% | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Laus | Maple Leafs | D | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -20 | 39 | 5 | 37 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 18 | 438 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 66 | 13.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alek Stojanov | Maple Leafs | RW | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1534 | 161 | 275 | 436 | -285 | 781 | 125 | 1443 | 1439 | 1656 | 118 | 196 | 9.72% | 588 | 24196 | 15.77 | 42 | 71 | 113 | 383 | 2604 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2033 | 23 | 14 | 49.57% | 5215 | 257 | 172 | 1 | 2 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 25 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Total | 78 | 27 | 37 | 13 | 0.876 | 2.72 | 4669 | 6 | 6 | 212 | 1713 | 189 | 7 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 78 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 17 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0.866 | 2.82 | 999 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 352 | 189 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 4 | ||||
| Maple Leafs | 61 | 22 | 28 | 11 | 0.879 | 2.70 | 3669 | 6 | 4 | 165 | 1361 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||
| Frank Pietrangelo | Maple Leafs | 23 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0.872 | 2.81 | 1301 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 478 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 21 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 101 | 27 | 56 | 15 | 0.875 | 2.74 | 5971 | 6 | 6 | 273 | 2191 | 435 | 7 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 99 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 81 | 54 | 53 | 107 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 143 | 266 | 25 | 41 | 20.30% | 14 | 1635 | 20.20 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 56 | 274 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 139 | 11 | 1 | 56.85% | 1877 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 81 | 52 | 53 | 105 | 43 | 106 | 50 | 150 | 114 | 239 | 23 | 45 | 21.76% | 15 | 1753 | 21.65 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 51 | 278 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 249 | 9 | 9 | 50.86% | 116 | 55 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 8 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Mighty Ducks | D | 76 | 17 | 62 | 79 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 125 | 145 | 21 | 23 | 11.72% | 85 | 1806 | 23.76 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 66 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 29 | 40 | 69 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 146 | 205 | 14 | 32 | 14.15% | 19 | 1488 | 18.15 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 57 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 5 | 0 | 54.27% | 1568 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 59 | 80 | 89 | 6 | 5 | 17.98% | 70 | 1633 | 19.92 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 42 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Scott Mellanby | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 24 | 116 | 30 | 197 | 40 | 168 | 12 | 23 | 13.69% | 6 | 1321 | 16.11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 9 | 1 | 52.08% | 96 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 9 | 156 | 40 | 129 | 75 | 86 | 7 | 5 | 6.98% | 79 | 1684 | 20.54 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 42 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Glen Wesley | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 20 | 67 | 5 | 157 | 100 | 55 | 8 | 9 | 7.27% | 87 | 1578 | 19.25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 147 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Eric Desjardins | Total | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -2 | 46 | 0 | 86 | 87 | 97 | 13 | 17 | 10.31% | 69 | 1878 | 22.90 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 57 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Flyers | 37 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -12 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 47 | 50 | 13 | 17 | 8.00% | 32 | 915 | 24.73 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 45 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 56 | 40 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 12.77% | 37 | 962 | 21.40 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 81 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 15 | 39 | 5 | 117 | 47 | 108 | 3 | 8 | 10.19% | 14 | 1326 | 16.37 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.79% | 67 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Dmitri Khristich | Total | C/LW/RW | 80 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 54 | 113 | 14 | 25 | 13.27% | 9 | 1054 | 13.19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 47.66% | 128 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Flyers | 28 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 12.07% | 3 | 457 | 16.34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 42.42% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 37 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 14 | 25 | 8.00% | 4 | 462 | 12.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 48.61% | 72 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 2 | 134 | 8.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 52.17% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 81 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 86 | 6 | 9 | 16.28% | 9 | 1265 | 15.63 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 36.05% | 86 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| John Cullen | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 107 | 98 | 14 | 21 | 11.22% | 6 | 1045 | 12.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 5 | 0 | 54.49% | 925 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Derek King | Mighty Ducks | LW | 80 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 32 | 60 | 0 | 95 | 43 | 71 | 6 | 2 | 9.86% | 7 | 1112 | 13.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 53.97% | 63 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Bill Guerin | Mighty Ducks | RW | 80 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 75 | 25 | 130 | 56 | 94 | 9 | 15 | 12.77% | 7 | 1091 | 13.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 46.77% | 62 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Sylvain Lefebvre | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 50 | 0 | 113 | 70 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 8.00% | 66 | 1477 | 18.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Cajanek | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 76 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 56 | 11 | 14 | 3.57% | 10 | 668 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 27.78% | 18 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Janney | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 27 | 10 | 22 | 7.41% | 5 | 772 | 9.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 50.41% | 617 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brent Fedyk | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 75 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 42 | 2 | 11 | 7.14% | 6 | 662 | 8.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Therien | Mighty Ducks | D | 62 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 99 | 45 | 35 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 20 | 488 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1591 | 292 | 496 | 788 | 258 | 888 | 200 | 1439 | 1485 | 2104 | 213 | 338 | 13.88% | 603 | 25745 | 16.18 | 85 | 141 | 226 | 508 | 3001 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 30 | 2187 | 51 | 20 | 53.87% | 5651 | 283 | 187 | 2 | 6 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 51 | 48 | 54 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Mighty Ducks | 64 | 40 | 17 | 7 | 0.897 | 2.28 | 3845 | 0 | 2 | 146 | 1423 | 187 | 9 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 64 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Chris Mason | Mighty Ducks | 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0.883 | 2.40 | 1127 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 386 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 50 | 22 | 10 | 0.894 | 2.30 | 4973 | 0 | 3 | 191 | 1809 | 254 | 13 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Lindros | Oilers | C | 77 | 27 | 30 | 57 | -5 | 208 | 60 | 197 | 151 | 228 | 22 | 25 | 11.84% | 9 | 1381 | 17.94 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 54 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 5 | 1 | 58.03% | 1613 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Mikael Renberg | Oilers | RW | 81 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 84 | 83 | 161 | 14 | 31 | 14.91% | 17 | 1489 | 18.39 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 131 | 4 | 2 | 46.09% | 128 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Olli Jokinen | Total | C | 81 | 13 | 35 | 48 | -3 | 36 | 0 | 102 | 145 | 153 | 9 | 29 | 8.50% | 10 | 1426 | 17.61 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 4 | 1 | 49.75% | 1413 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Islanders | 36 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 42 | 57 | 65 | 9 | 29 | 13.85% | 5 | 620 | 17.24 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 51.87% | 509 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 45 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -12 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 88 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 4.55% | 5 | 805 | 17.91 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 48.56% | 904 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jeff Friesen | Oilers | C/LW | 75 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 188 | 17 | 28 | 11.70% | 16 | 1323 | 17.65 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 46 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 7 | 1 | 48.03% | 558 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Roman Hamrlik | Oilers | D | 80 | 14 | 31 | 45 | -22 | 55 | 5 | 83 | 119 | 142 | 20 | 17 | 9.86% | 93 | 1821 | 22.77 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 72 | 241 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 300 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Dave Scatchard | Oilers | C/RW | 80 | 18 | 19 | 37 | -12 | 99 | 15 | 86 | 67 | 133 | 3 | 8 | 13.53% | 7 | 1219 | 15.24 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 23 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 40.58% | 69 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Alex Tanguay | Oilers | LW | 64 | 17 | 14 | 31 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 65 | 143 | 16 | 42 | 11.89% | 12 | 1118 | 17.48 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 37.62% | 101 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Shayne Corson | Oilers | LW | 82 | 16 | 14 | 30 | -11 | 22 | 0 | 103 | 94 | 126 | 15 | 16 | 12.70% | 9 | 1378 | 16.81 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 118 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 208 | 2 | 0 | 44.57% | 276 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Craig Rivet | Oilers | D | 82 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 1 | 76 | 20 | 170 | 74 | 59 | 5 | 5 | 3.39% | 82 | 1582 | 19.30 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Karl Dykhuis | Oilers | D | 78 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 41 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 9.38% | 55 | 1075 | 13.78 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Matt Cooke | Oilers | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 10 | 85 | 15 | 153 | 83 | 96 | 5 | 13 | 9.38% | 17 | 1332 | 16.25 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 43.86% | 228 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Paul Cavallini | Oilers | D | 78 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 72 | 69 | 52 | 7 | 5 | 11.54% | 69 | 1329 | 17.04 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 211 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Stuart | Oilers | D | 82 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -9 | 95 | 15 | 109 | 67 | 53 | 6 | 10 | 7.55% | 58 | 1384 | 16.88 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Joe Juneau | Oilers | C | 82 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 94 | 73 | 5 | 20 | 9.59% | 15 | 939 | 11.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 48.41% | 880 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ville Peltonen | Oilers | LW/RW | 81 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 80 | 86 | 3 | 20 | 13.95% | 17 | 875 | 10.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 36.89% | 122 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Bryan Marchment | Oilers | D | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -4 | 245 | 65 | 207 | 43 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 11.11% | 67 | 1367 | 16.67 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Greg Adams | Oilers | C | 76 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 53 | 64 | 7 | 9 | 7.81% | 10 | 872 | 11.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 44.04% | 688 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Keith Carney | Oilers | D | 78 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 39 | 764 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nelson Emerson | Oilers | RW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 34 | 66 | 9 | 16 | 4.55% | 5 | 817 | 9.97 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 51 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Neckar | Oilers | D | 74 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 24 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 9.09% | 27 | 624 | 8.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Trevor Letowski | Oilers | C/RW | 31 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 35 | 1 | 10 | 11.43% | 6 | 420 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.19% | 64 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Zdeno Ciger | Oilers | RW | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 75 | 7.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marty McInnis | Oilers | C | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 118 | 9.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 41.48% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1630 | 214 | 363 | 577 | -41 | 1072 | 200 | 1530 | 1560 | 1983 | 179 | 320 | 10.79% | 642 | 24739 | 15.18 | 57 | 107 | 164 | 420 | 2457 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 2474 | 33 | 11 | 49.55% | 6331 | 313 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 40 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Oilers | 67 | 24 | 32 | 9 | 0.892 | 2.63 | 3955 | 6 | 5 | 173 | 1605 | 268 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
| Jean-Claude Bergeron | Oilers | 18 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0.887 | 2.89 | 1016 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 30 | 41 | 11 | 0.891 | 2.68 | 4971 | 10 | 5 | 222 | 2037 | 268 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 9 | 1 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Sullivan | Panthers | RW | 79 | 30 | 31 | 61 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 123 | 216 | 21 | 27 | 13.89% | 9 | 1342 | 16.99 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 52 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 50.00% | 78 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Brad Richards | Panthers | C | 82 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 139 | 175 | 15 | 19 | 13.71% | 11 | 1667 | 20.34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 38 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 189 | 4 | 3 | 47.83% | 1771 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Patrick Poulin | Panthers | LW | 82 | 21 | 27 | 48 | -1 | 58 | 30 | 129 | 88 | 147 | 3 | 6 | 14.29% | 23 | 1560 | 19.04 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 186 | 6 | 3 | 49.52% | 105 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Josef Marha | Panthers | C | 82 | 12 | 31 | 43 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 122 | 134 | 11 | 21 | 8.96% | 9 | 1207 | 14.73 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 47.52% | 1189 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Steve Chiasson | Panthers | D | 77 | 6 | 33 | 39 | -10 | 44 | 0 | 102 | 78 | 80 | 9 | 8 | 7.50% | 79 | 1655 | 21.50 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 45 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sami Kapanen | Panthers | LW | 82 | 19 | 18 | 37 | -17 | 10 | 0 | 56 | 89 | 133 | 7 | 27 | 14.29% | 17 | 1341 | 16.37 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 4 | 1 | 45.35% | 86 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Anders Eriksson | Panthers | D | 76 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 1 | 51 | 5 | 90 | 69 | 48 | 6 | 8 | 12.50% | 73 | 1584 | 20.85 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Randy Robitaille | Panthers | RW | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 43 | 48 | 117 | 14 | 26 | 10.26% | 7 | 1127 | 13.75 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45.76% | 59 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Scott Walker | Panthers | RW | 81 | 15 | 14 | 29 | -3 | 109 | 45 | 191 | 66 | 126 | 9 | 14 | 11.90% | 7 | 993 | 12.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.94% | 47 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Sergei Zholtok | Panthers | C | 79 | 14 | 14 | 28 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 121 | 128 | 14 | 37 | 10.94% | 11 | 961 | 12.17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 45.42% | 841 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Sami Helenius | Panthers | D | 72 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 109 | 44 | 47 | 3 | 4 | 8.51% | 66 | 1329 | 18.47 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Allison | Panthers | D | 71 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 74 | 0 | 160 | 42 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 15.38% | 57 | 1245 | 17.54 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Richard Smehlik | Panthers | D | 74 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -31 | 40 | 0 | 80 | 97 | 74 | 8 | 8 | 5.41% | 70 | 1716 | 23.20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Niklas Hagman | Panthers | LW | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 63 | 108 | 5 | 16 | 8.33% | 8 | 852 | 10.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27.27% | 44 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Graves | Panthers | C | 82 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 109 | 79 | 3 | 8 | 13.92% | 8 | 1158 | 14.13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 270 | 4 | 1 | 40.77% | 1241 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Andreas Lilja | Panthers | D | 76 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 52 | 10 | 88 | 72 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 8.57% | 82 | 1367 | 17.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Wayne Primeau | Panthers | LW | 74 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 88 | 10 | 124 | 70 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 8.70% | 16 | 1094 | 14.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 36.84% | 76 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Cameron Mann | Panthers | RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 86 | 30 | 61 | 12 | 20 | 13.11% | 5 | 847 | 10.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.00% | 50 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Karel Pilar | Panthers | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 64 | 16.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Richard Lintner | Panthers | D | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 231 | 8.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gord Kluzak | Panthers | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 143 | 15.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesse Wallin | Panthers | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 43 | 21.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitry Bykov | Panthers | D | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 85 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Suglobov | Panthers | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 27 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1471 | 211 | 364 | 575 | -13 | 697 | 105 | 1461 | 1481 | 1827 | 146 | 265 | 11.55% | 586 | 23651 | 16.08 | 51 | 93 | 144 | 392 | 2666 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1934 | 37 | 17 | 45.43% | 5589 | 265 | 156 | 2 | 1 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 37 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominik Hasek | Panthers | 59 | 26 | 27 | 4 | 0.905 | 2.32 | 3486 | 6 | 6 | 135 | 1422 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 57 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Dunham | Panthers | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0.871 | 2.99 | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 451 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 20 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Carey | Panthers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.881 | 3.80 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 37 | 41 | 4 | 0.896 | 2.57 | 4952 | 8 | 6 | 212 | 2033 | 224 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 73 | 24 | 48 | 72 | 15 | 42 | 0 | 100 | 153 | 182 | 17 | 27 | 13.19% | 122 | 1943 | 26.63 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 80 | 246 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 290 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 80 | 20 | 52 | 72 | 27 | 96 | 0 | 208 | 185 | 170 | 3 | 21 | 11.76% | 19 | 1784 | 22.31 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 29 | 247 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 306 | 2 | 0 | 51.47% | 2176 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Penguins | LW | 78 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 80 | 187 | 14 | 21 | 17.11% | 3 | 1495 | 19.17 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 41.05% | 95 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 79 | 32 | 29 | 61 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 82 | 179 | 12 | 36 | 17.88% | 12 | 1522 | 19.27 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 52 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 10 | 1 | 51.09% | 137 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 82 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 150 | 8 | 24 | 13.33% | 10 | 1350 | 16.47 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 36.99% | 73 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 82 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 115 | 184 | 19 | 38 | 13.04% | 5 | 1450 | 17.69 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 22 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 5 | 0 | 54.06% | 1391 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| Alexei Morozov | Total | RW | 82 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 70 | 177 | 20 | 36 | 10.17% | 4 | 1397 | 17.05 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 36.62% | 71 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Capitals | 19 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 51 | 19 | 36 | 5.88% | 0 | 291 | 15.35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 63 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 59 | 126 | 1 | 0 | 11.90% | 4 | 1106 | 17.56 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 32.79% | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Keane | Penguins | RW | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -6 | 91 | 5 | 148 | 74 | 101 | 4 | 14 | 15.84% | 18 | 1163 | 14.18 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 50.00% | 54 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Brian Glynn | Penguins | D | 82 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 62 | 72 | 64 | 5 | 8 | 6.25% | 46 | 1641 | 20.02 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Craig Wolanin | Penguins | D | 81 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 20 | 135 | 45 | 169 | 83 | 44 | 12 | 8 | 9.09% | 92 | 1639 | 20.24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Dave Karpa | Penguins | D | 82 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 13 | 162 | 40 | 125 | 60 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 13.51% | 62 | 1453 | 17.73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Paul Mara | Total | D | 81 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 14 | 82 | 0 | 143 | 71 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 12.00% | 68 | 1534 | 18.94 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 244 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Canucks | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 33 | 16.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 79 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 76 | 0 | 135 | 66 | 49 | 3 | 6 | 12.24% | 67 | 1500 | 18.99 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Gelinas | Penguins | LW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 87 | 68 | 103 | 3 | 15 | 8.74% | 24 | 1178 | 14.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 56.10% | 82 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 73 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 155 | 55 | 117 | 43 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 14.29% | 54 | 1060 | 14.52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Claude Lapointe | Penguins | C/LW | 70 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 56 | 44 | 5 | 6 | 4.55% | 10 | 728 | 10.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 45.23% | 555 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Pandolfo | Penguins | RW | 82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 66 | 5 | 20 | 3.03% | 6 | 691 | 8.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 90 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 47 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2.78% | 1 | 365 | 7.78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.78% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 69 | 8 | 15 | 2.90% | 8 | 680 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 41.41% | 99 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Janne Ojanen | Penguins | C | 77 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 55 | 37 | 5 | 8 | 8.11% | 2 | 700 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 43.62% | 525 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 51 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 22 | 453 | 8.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris LiPuma | Penguins | D | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 64 | 3.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1546 | 230 | 393 | 623 | 166 | 903 | 145 | 1504 | 1467 | 1919 | 156 | 312 | 11.99% | 589 | 24299 | 15.72 | 59 | 107 | 166 | 409 | 2600 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 2403 | 46 | 11 | 49.55% | 5534 | 295 | 198 | 2 | 3 | 0.51 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 48 | 43 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 65 | 35 | 22 | 8 | 0.901 | 2.28 | 3943 | 4 | 5 | 150 | 1508 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Kirk McLean | Penguins | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0.913 | 1.71 | 1051 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 343 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 82 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 0.903 | 2.16 | 4995 | 6 | 6 | 180 | 1851 | 246 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Allison | Predators | C | 78 | 32 | 41 | 73 | -1 | 45 | 5 | 131 | 149 | 240 | 22 | 33 | 13.33% | 9 | 1550 | 19.88 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 59 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 51.80% | 1722 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 82 | 26 | 33 | 59 | -18 | 68 | 0 | 204 | 131 | 171 | 11 | 30 | 15.20% | 14 | 1491 | 18.19 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 50 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 2 | 5 | 52.20% | 1067 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
| Marian Gaborik | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 60 | 203 | 21 | 38 | 13.30% | 7 | 1522 | 18.56 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 56 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 39.25% | 107 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Mattias Timander | Predators | D | 82 | 6 | 37 | 43 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 87 | 76 | 8 | 6 | 7.89% | 87 | 1784 | 21.76 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 45 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Magnus Arvedson | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 20 | 40 | -15 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 99 | 164 | 11 | 27 | 12.20% | 14 | 1370 | 16.72 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 46.49% | 114 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Andrei Markov | Predators | D | 79 | 4 | 32 | 36 | -18 | 26 | 0 | 63 | 119 | 86 | 28 | 27 | 4.65% | 70 | 1730 | 21.90 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 77 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -10 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 72 | 144 | 19 | 20 | 9.03% | 10 | 1142 | 14.84 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35.21% | 71 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 69 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 87 | 67 | 108 | 8 | 14 | 11.11% | 13 | 1087 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.57% | 79 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Cam Russell | Predators | D | 82 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -9 | 176 | 60 | 211 | 50 | 55 | 6 | 3 | 14.55% | 58 | 1582 | 19.30 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Dan Vincelette | Predators | LW | 82 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -15 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 63 | 125 | 6 | 16 | 8.00% | 9 | 1167 | 14.24 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 158 | 2 | 0 | 48.00% | 75 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Greg Johnson | Predators | C | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 62 | 113 | 95 | 10 | 8 | 10.53% | 20 | 1314 | 16.03 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 48.26% | 1409 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brian Holzinger | Predators | RW | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 61 | 59 | 83 | 6 | 6 | 7.23% | 7 | 868 | 10.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53.66% | 41 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dan McGillis | Predators | D | 65 | 0 | 17 | 17 | -3 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 36 | 815 | 12.55 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shaun Van Allen | Predators | C | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -15 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 72 | 61 | 11 | 14 | 11.48% | 11 | 918 | 11.20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 47.15% | 755 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Gavey | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -12 | 41 | 5 | 76 | 45 | 90 | 12 | 22 | 10.00% | 12 | 1064 | 12.98 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 249 | 3 | 0 | 44.64% | 112 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andy Sutton | Total | D | 72 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -15 | 110 | 20 | 157 | 45 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 10.64% | 53 | 1088 | 15.12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Predators | 65 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -11 | 70 | 0 | 149 | 37 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 12.20% | 48 | 987 | 15.19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 40 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 5 | 101 | 14.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| Patrice Brisebois | Predators | D | 82 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 43 | 7 | 13 | 2.33% | 52 | 1146 | 13.99 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruce Bell | Predators | D | 73 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -22 | 36 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 8.33% | 48 | 1067 | 14.62 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alfie Turcotte | Predators | C | 65 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 10.00% | 4 | 524 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bob Boughner | Predators | D | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -12 | 114 | 50 | 91 | 37 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5.26% | 56 | 890 | 13.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Darby | Predators | C | 49 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 3 | 365 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 34.21% | 38 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1593 | 202 | 362 | 564 | -232 | 789 | 145 | 1486 | 1416 | 1903 | 203 | 293 | 10.61% | 593 | 24494 | 15.38 | 60 | 102 | 162 | 435 | 2690 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1863 | 26 | 20 | 49.36% | 5628 | 302 | 165 | 0 | 2 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 30 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommy Soderstrom | Predators | 63 | 20 | 33 | 10 | 0.858 | 3.30 | 3653 | 2 | 1 | 201 | 1419 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Christobal Huet | Predators | 25 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0.899 | 2.32 | 1348 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 514 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 26 | 40 | 16 | 0.869 | 3.04 | 5002 | 2 | 2 | 253 | 1933 | 258 | 5 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 65 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 79 | 43 | 51 | 94 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 55 | 156 | 225 | 11 | 37 | 19.11% | 11 | 1527 | 19.33 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 37 | 219 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 3 | 51.39% | 1687 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 60 | 91 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 95 | 242 | 15 | 38 | 12.81% | 12 | 1540 | 18.78 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 38 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43.44% | 122 | 56 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 25 | 64 | 89 | 24 | 89 | 5 | 159 | 90 | 150 | 16 | 20 | 16.67% | 89 | 1807 | 22.04 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 67 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Cam Neely | Rangers | RW | 82 | 46 | 42 | 88 | 36 | 169 | 45 | 230 | 72 | 237 | 18 | 32 | 19.41% | 13 | 1492 | 18.20 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 56.41% | 78 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
| Tony Tanti | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 29 | 58 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 136 | 78 | 187 | 8 | 30 | 15.51% | 8 | 1486 | 18.13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 46.09% | 128 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Total | C/LW/RW | 80 | 20 | 30 | 50 | -4 | 97 | 35 | 146 | 72 | 168 | 6 | 16 | 11.90% | 13 | 1449 | 18.11 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 48.57% | 105 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Panthers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 19.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 79 | 20 | 30 | 50 | -4 | 95 | 35 | 144 | 71 | 166 | 5 | 15 | 12.05% | 13 | 1429 | 18.10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 48.57% | 105 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |||||
| Gary Suter | Rangers | D | 82 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 67 | 117 | 8 | 20 | 10.26% | 57 | 1563 | 19.07 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Daniel Briere | Rangers | C | 81 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 124 | 153 | 17 | 29 | 7.84% | 12 | 1438 | 17.75 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.94% | 1550 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stu Barnes | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 123 | 95 | 9 | 14 | 8.42% | 13 | 1273 | 15.53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 316 | 1 | 2 | 50.82% | 1281 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Weinrich | Rangers | D | 82 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 63 | 90 | 76 | 9 | 9 | 1.32% | 89 | 1695 | 20.68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 82 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 20 | 42 | 0 | 68 | 46 | 76 | 3 | 5 | 9.21% | 65 | 1680 | 20.50 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Glen Metropolit | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 53 | 110 | 8 | 22 | 9.09% | 9 | 921 | 11.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 48.33% | 60 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 9 | 160 | 30 | 194 | 61 | 36 | 1 | 8 | 13.89% | 80 | 1517 | 18.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Rob Zamuner | Rangers | C/LW | 76 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 66 | 86 | 85 | 5 | 11 | 12.94% | 21 | 1061 | 13.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 290 | 1 | 2 | 39.74% | 78 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| John Slaney | Rangers | D | 78 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.67% | 40 | 736 | 9.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 190 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bill Houlder | Rangers | D | 79 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 5 | 95 | 35 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 9.52% | 46 | 890 | 11.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Thornton | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -1 | 37 | 5 | 99 | 39 | 49 | 6 | 10 | 8.16% | 9 | 687 | 8.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 40.54% | 148 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Druce | Rangers | RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 66 | 6 | 15 | 3.03% | 11 | 710 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 51.28% | 39 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bob Corkum | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 9.38% | 3 | 525 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.55% | 408 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Cimetta | Rangers | LW/RW | 81 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 3 | 188 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 35.19% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Woolley | Rangers | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 28 | 5.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1625 | 274 | 480 | 754 | 249 | 811 | 135 | 1501 | 1415 | 2151 | 154 | 326 | 12.74% | 605 | 24221 | 14.91 | 52 | 89 | 141 | 401 | 2357 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 2082 | 43 | 16 | 49.16% | 5738 | 271 | 197 | 2 | 2 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 37 | 50 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Richter | Rangers | 70 | 37 | 27 | 5 | 0.889 | 2.58 | 4142 | 0 | 3 | 178 | 1605 | 223 | 6 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 70 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0.875 | 3.09 | 816 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 335 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 43 | 31 | 8 | 0.887 | 2.66 | 4959 | 0 | 4 | 220 | 1940 | 272 | 6 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Yzerman | Red Wings | C | 81 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 69 | 139 | 226 | 14 | 49 | 17.26% | 13 | 1626 | 20.07 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 57 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 59.28% | 1778 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 77 | 199 | 26 | 42 | 18.09% | 16 | 1566 | 19.11 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 47 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 37.23% | 137 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Canadiens | 21 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 59 | 26 | 42 | 23.73% | 6 | 365 | 17.38 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 35.29% | 34 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 61 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 66 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 15.71% | 10 | 1201 | 19.70 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 37.86% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexei Yashin | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 243 | 22 | 30 | 11.93% | 6 | 1660 | 20.25 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 53 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 118 | 6 | 3 | 44.60% | 139 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Wade Redden | Red Wings | D | 82 | 11 | 53 | 64 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 124 | 14 | 13 | 8.87% | 92 | 2001 | 24.41 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 61 | 258 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Patrick Marleau | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 26 | 54 | -17 | 24 | 0 | 43 | 99 | 223 | 31 | 46 | 12.56% | 16 | 1626 | 19.84 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 60 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 189 | 3 | 3 | 42.73% | 110 | 62 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Red Wings | D | 82 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 84 | 106 | 15 | 17 | 10.38% | 57 | 1784 | 21.76 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 49 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Joe Thornton | Red Wings | C | 80 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -12 | 127 | 25 | 127 | 109 | 142 | 20 | 23 | 9.86% | 8 | 1136 | 14.21 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 27 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 58.20% | 1158 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Kyle McLaren | Red Wings | D | 79 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -8 | 197 | 45 | 187 | 90 | 104 | 14 | 9 | 8.65% | 84 | 1655 | 20.96 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Young | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -12 | 26 | 0 | 51 | 75 | 135 | 3 | 9 | 9.63% | 14 | 1384 | 16.88 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 55.06% | 89 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jiri Slegr | Red Wings | D | 79 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -14 | 120 | 10 | 141 | 77 | 66 | 7 | 8 | 9.09% | 82 | 1563 | 19.79 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Draper | Red Wings | C/RW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -17 | 82 | 0 | 141 | 156 | 117 | 11 | 16 | 5.98% | 26 | 1217 | 14.85 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 52.99% | 1272 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Red Wings | D | 76 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -8 | 85 | 35 | 77 | 64 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 6.90% | 61 | 1284 | 16.90 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 71 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -8 | 132 | 50 | 138 | 46 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 9.38% | 59 | 1129 | 15.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Landon Wilson | Red Wings | RW | 77 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -10 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 41 | 61 | 4 | 9 | 9.84% | 8 | 674 | 8.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 30 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Craig Conroy | Total | C | 79 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 52 | 51 | 8 | 10 | 7.84% | 9 | 654 | 8.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 53.49% | 544 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 66 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 44 | 43 | 4 | 8 | 9.30% | 6 | 491 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 54.87% | 452 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 163 | 12.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 46.74% | 92 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kirk Maltby | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -20 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 65 | 74 | 9 | 15 | 4.05% | 13 | 1086 | 13.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 227 | 1 | 0 | 43.80% | 121 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 81 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -15 | 26 | 0 | 48 | 28 | 57 | 2 | 17 | 7.02% | 6 | 649 | 8.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 42.59% | 54 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Todd Warriner | Red Wings | LW | 64 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 45 | 45 | 1 | 5 | 8.89% | 4 | 542 | 8.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 34.78% | 253 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Willie Mitchell | Total | D | 54 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 25 | 415 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 10 | 120 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 295 | 7.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Leclerc | Red Wings | LW | 56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 5.88% | 5 | 404 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 39.36% | 94 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Falloon | Red Wings | RW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 43 | 4.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad May | Red Wings | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 2.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Ragnarsson | Red Wings | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 109 | 13.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1557 | 230 | 394 | 624 | -125 | 994 | 170 | 1490 | 1524 | 2068 | 224 | 339 | 11.12% | 608 | 24231 | 15.56 | 75 | 125 | 200 | 491 | 2693 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2394 | 33 | 18 | 53.94% | 5782 | 319 | 167 | 1 | 6 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 35 | 35 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Roloson | Red Wings | 64 | 28 | 28 | 8 | 0.870 | 2.97 | 3742 | 2 | 3 | 185 | 1423 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 64 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Chris Terreri | Red Wings | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.881 | 2.45 | 392 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 135 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 76 | 29 | 30 | 9 | 0.871 | 2.92 | 4134 | 2 | 4 | 201 | 1558 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 67 | 93 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Sabres | C/LW | 71 | 43 | 40 | 83 | 29 | 58 | 0 | 186 | 129 | 225 | 20 | 37 | 19.11% | 10 | 1317 | 18.55 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 72 | 5 | 8 | 56.66% | 1232 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 4 |
| Pat Lafontaine | Total | C | 82 | 38 | 38 | 76 | -4 | 24 | 0 | 84 | 155 | 261 | 13 | 44 | 14.56% | 7 | 1504 | 18.35 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 60 | 261 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 56.09% | 1617 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 |
| Flyers | 41 | 16 | 16 | 32 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 69 | 119 | 13 | 44 | 13.45% | 5 | 764 | 18.64 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 30 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 55.34% | 759 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 41 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 51 | 86 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 15.49% | 2 | 740 | 18.05 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 117 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 56.76% | 858 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peter Bondra | Sabres | RW | 82 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 181 | 18 | 41 | 12.71% | 11 | 1484 | 18.10 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 38 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 50.57% | 87 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 79 | 21 | 29 | 50 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 81 | 153 | 162 | 9 | 20 | 12.96% | 16 | 1533 | 19.42 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 39 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 217 | 7 | 2 | 47.22% | 1006 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Kevin Hatcher | Sabres | D | 82 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -4 | 147 | 5 | 220 | 120 | 96 | 13 | 9 | 13.54% | 82 | 1853 | 22.60 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Luke Richardson | Sabres | D | 70 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 19 | 226 | 80 | 225 | 105 | 69 | 6 | 5 | 11.59% | 70 | 1479 | 21.13 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Petr Klima | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 61 | 156 | 5 | 18 | 12.82% | 6 | 1448 | 17.66 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 37 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 44.09% | 93 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Bret Hedican | Sabres | D | 82 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 80 | 104 | 5 | 6 | 7.69% | 77 | 1679 | 20.48 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 54 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 80 | 5 | 29 | 34 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 88 | 69 | 12 | 6 | 7.25% | 66 | 1699 | 21.24 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -26 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 119 | 14 | 29 | 8.40% | 8 | 1399 | 17.07 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 34 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44.83% | 203 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 94 | 104 | 9 | 12 | 11.54% | 5 | 1301 | 15.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 46.46% | 353 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 78 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 51 | 71 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 17.14% | 77 | 1408 | 18.06 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Craig | Sabres | RW | 82 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 72 | 76 | 94 | 9 | 14 | 15.96% | 3 | 1003 | 12.24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 46.00% | 50 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Mike Knuble | Sabres | RW | 82 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -17 | 60 | 0 | 153 | 45 | 122 | 4 | 16 | 9.02% | 7 | 1165 | 14.21 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.54% | 52 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Murray Baron | Sabres | D | 81 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -6 | 248 | 60 | 246 | 77 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 10.00% | 68 | 1389 | 17.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Perrin | Sabres | C | 76 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 99 | 67 | 11 | 13 | 10.45% | 9 | 1020 | 13.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 228 | 2 | 0 | 46.82% | 1006 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ryan Johnson | Total | C | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 59 | 60 | 64 | 4 | 17 | 10.94% | 13 | 852 | 10.40 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 223 | 2 | 0 | 45.64% | 539 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0.00% | 4 | 134 | 10.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 40.74% | 54 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 69 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 54 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 14.00% | 9 | 718 | 10.41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 46.19% | 485 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ken Priestlay | Sabres | C | 78 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 35 | 45 | 1 | 11 | 6.67% | 3 | 529 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.52% | 71 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Andy Delmore | Sabres | D | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 187 | 18.72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Bradley | Sabres | RW | 61 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 45 | 6 | 13 | 4.44% | 1 | 446 | 7.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 76 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean O'Donnell | Sabres | D | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 194 | 8.84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1526 | 256 | 440 | 696 | 11 | 899 | 145 | 1549 | 1608 | 2066 | 171 | 321 | 12.39% | 559 | 24898 | 16.32 | 78 | 141 | 219 | 490 | 2758 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32 | 2091 | 51 | 22 | 50.88% | 6385 | 336 | 160 | 1 | 4 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 48 | 49 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Hackett | Sabres | 61 | 35 | 21 | 5 | 0.900 | 2.36 | 3657 | 2 | 5 | 144 | 1447 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 61 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Pat Jablonski | Sabres | 22 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0.873 | 2.74 | 1312 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 474 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 21 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 47 | 27 | 8 | 0.894 | 2.46 | 4970 | 6 | 5 | 204 | 1921 | 256 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Rucinsky | Senators | LW | 74 | 34 | 36 | 70 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 64 | 73 | 215 | 17 | 37 | 15.81% | 11 | 1329 | 17.96 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 47 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 41.46% | 82 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 |
| Ed Olczyk | Senators | C/RW | 82 | 28 | 27 | 55 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 138 | 10 | 23 | 20.29% | 7 | 1399 | 17.07 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 22 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 47.59% | 145 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Rob Blake | Senators | D | 76 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 124 | 116 | 130 | 18 | 15 | 8.46% | 69 | 1669 | 21.97 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 64 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Senators | RW | 82 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 97 | 144 | 11 | 26 | 15.28% | 14 | 1531 | 18.67 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 51 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 347 | 3 | 1 | 46.09% | 115 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Senators | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 6 | 92 | 0 | 172 | 75 | 214 | 17 | 20 | 10.75% | 19 | 1580 | 19.28 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 64 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 224 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 70 | 84 | 190 | 10 | 28 | 13.16% | 12 | 1535 | 18.73 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 40 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 48.39% | 93 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 82 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 136 | 194 | 9 | 20 | 6.70% | 9 | 1443 | 17.61 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 51.22% | 1562 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Darcy Tucker | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 22 | 46 | -5 | 102 | 30 | 162 | 122 | 150 | 9 | 22 | 16.00% | 14 | 1421 | 17.34 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 28 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 301 | 1 | 2 | 50.81% | 1549 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 82 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 19 | 153 | 65 | 115 | 96 | 64 | 12 | 5 | 9.38% | 102 | 1814 | 22.13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jeremy Roenick | Senators | C/RW | 76 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 15 | 99 | 15 | 121 | 77 | 126 | 13 | 35 | 11.90% | 8 | 897 | 11.80 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 57.58% | 686 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Senators | D | 82 | 0 | 34 | 34 | -6 | 93 | 15 | 169 | 83 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 0.00% | 75 | 1349 | 16.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Teppo Numminen | Senators | D | 65 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 78 | 47 | 5 | 6 | 4.26% | 48 | 1214 | 18.68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| David Vyborny | Senators | LW/RW | 78 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 44 | 85 | 3 | 6 | 8.24% | 2 | 800 | 10.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38.89% | 36 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 82 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 88 | 10 | 168 | 57 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 2.56% | 87 | 1644 | 20.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Wes Walz | Senators | C/RW | 82 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 94 | 47 | 95 | 10 | 10 | 7.37% | 5 | 1032 | 12.60 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 205 | 1 | 2 | 45.34% | 161 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 82 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -5 | 143 | 55 | 59 | 53 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 4.55% | 50 | 1212 | 14.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PJ Axelsson | Senators | LW | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 35 | 70 | 8 | 16 | 5.71% | 7 | 574 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Svoboda | Senators | D | 73 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 568 | 7.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Everett Sanipass | Senators | LW | 64 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 2 | 410 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.58% | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marty Reasoner | Senators | C | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 51 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 9.09% | 6 | 664 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 522 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Senators | C/LW | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 0 | 122 | 4.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1601 | 228 | 411 | 639 | 77 | 968 | 190 | 1506 | 1453 | 2027 | 174 | 286 | 11.25% | 565 | 24218 | 15.13 | 55 | 100 | 155 | 430 | 2577 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2258 | 38 | 18 | 50.46% | 5622 | 299 | 159 | 3 | 3 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 33 | 44 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 81 | 38 | 29 | 14 | 0.883 | 2.62 | 4733 | 2 | 2 | 207 | 1773 | 257 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Roman Turek | Senators | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.881 | 3.05 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 38 | 30 | 14 | 0.883 | 2.65 | 4989 | 2 | 2 | 220 | 1882 | 258 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Datsyuk | Sharks | C | 82 | 28 | 49 | 77 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 69 | 177 | 228 | 15 | 32 | 12.28% | 14 | 1695 | 20.67 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 38 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 50.92% | 1791 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 69 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 89 | 186 | 23 | 35 | 14.52% | 5 | 1316 | 19.09 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 182 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
| Doug Weight | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 24 | 20 | 44 | -21 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 114 | 143 | 21 | 29 | 16.78% | 4 | 1597 | 19.49 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 53.55% | 859 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Dean McAmmond | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 100 | 71 | 149 | 17 | 18 | 10.07% | 9 | 1434 | 17.50 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 48.24% | 454 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 75 | 10 | 27 | 37 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 110 | 75 | 11 | 15 | 13.33% | 102 | 1748 | 23.31 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Philippe Boucher | Sharks | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | -11 | 22 | 0 | 46 | 83 | 94 | 13 | 7 | 7.45% | 56 | 1750 | 21.34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 56 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 78 | 14 | 19 | 33 | -8 | 62 | 0 | 91 | 58 | 121 | 7 | 27 | 11.57% | 6 | 1047 | 13.43 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 45.28% | 53 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | -7 | 127 | 15 | 182 | 79 | 155 | 9 | 16 | 9.68% | 10 | 1512 | 18.45 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 44.95% | 109 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Danil Markov | Sharks | D | 82 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -11 | 46 | 0 | 105 | 65 | 68 | 7 | 8 | 8.82% | 71 | 1572 | 19.18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 42 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 181 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gary Roberts | Sharks | LW | 82 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -18 | 42 | 0 | 122 | 56 | 97 | 16 | 28 | 14.43% | 13 | 1186 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 54.10% | 61 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Pat Elynuik | Sharks | RW | 82 | 12 | 10 | 22 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 66 | 111 | 7 | 23 | 10.81% | 6 | 1126 | 13.74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 41.11% | 90 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 149 | 91 | 7 | 12 | 3.30% | 20 | 1332 | 16.25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 47.89% | 1349 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 82 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -7 | 48 | 0 | 124 | 64 | 52 | 5 | 6 | 9.62% | 81 | 1525 | 18.60 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 203 | 55 | 196 | 78 | 50 | 8 | 8 | 10.00% | 92 | 1750 | 21.35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Total | D | 81 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 57 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 4.94% | 37 | 1295 | 16.00 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kings | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 26 | 13.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 79 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -13 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 57 | 80 | 4 | 1 | 5.00% | 36 | 1269 | 16.07 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Ricci | Sharks | C | 69 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -17 | 31 | 5 | 68 | 33 | 44 | 6 | 3 | 4.55% | 9 | 706 | 10.24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 48.92% | 139 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shawn Bates | Sharks | C/LW | 68 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 11 | 489 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yanic Perreault | Sharks | C | 81 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 47 | 3 | 16 | 8.51% | 3 | 484 | 5.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.99% | 369 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonas Hoglund | Sharks | LW/RW | 47 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4.55% | 2 | 477 | 10.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dana Murzyn | Sharks | D | 48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 10.00% | 23 | 398 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1518 | 197 | 335 | 532 | -108 | 725 | 75 | 1388 | 1434 | 1849 | 182 | 291 | 10.65% | 574 | 24450 | 16.11 | 52 | 89 | 141 | 411 | 2639 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1950 | 23 | 16 | 50.40% | 5506 | 285 | 166 | 0 | 2 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 33 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ed Belfour | Sharks | 33 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.67 | 1750 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 644 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 28 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 55 | 11 | 30 | 14 | 0.870 | 2.96 | 3263 | 6 | 3 | 161 | 1234 | 116 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 54 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 23 | 41 | 18 | 0.873 | 2.86 | 5013 | 6 | 6 | 239 | 1878 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Modano | Stars | C | 79 | 32 | 44 | 76 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 69 | 170 | 194 | 19 | 31 | 16.49% | 14 | 1703 | 21.57 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 5 | 2 | 53.32% | 1594 | 50 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 |
| Martin St. Louis | Stars | RW | 81 | 32 | 28 | 60 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 134 | 182 | 22 | 30 | 17.58% | 20 | 1662 | 20.53 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 182 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 182 | 3 | 2 | 40.96% | 249 | 38 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Michael Pivonka | Stars | LW | 82 | 30 | 27 | 57 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 63 | 162 | 7 | 26 | 18.52% | 14 | 1554 | 18.96 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 44.87% | 78 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Keith Primeau | Stars | C | 82 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 20 | 146 | 30 | 229 | 142 | 186 | 24 | 35 | 15.59% | 11 | 1492 | 18.20 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 7 | 1 | 52.00% | 1302 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Kerry Huffman | Stars | D | 82 | 6 | 45 | 51 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 79 | 93 | 10 | 8 | 6.45% | 57 | 1699 | 20.73 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 47 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Stars | D | 82 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 85 | 87 | 14 | 6 | 10.34% | 69 | 1759 | 21.45 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 50 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Tony Amonte | Stars | RW | 82 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 49 | 81 | 143 | 11 | 25 | 9.79% | 5 | 1601 | 19.53 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 4 | 0 | 43.31% | 284 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Derian Hatcher | Stars | D | 82 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 6 | 134 | 10 | 251 | 90 | 78 | 12 | 9 | 11.54% | 101 | 1883 | 22.97 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Todd Marchant | Stars | LW | 81 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 82 | 79 | 114 | 5 | 10 | 11.40% | 16 | 1298 | 16.03 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 49.38% | 81 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Rob Murphy | Stars | C | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | -13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 98 | 156 | 13 | 24 | 10.26% | 8 | 1379 | 16.82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 49.48% | 1055 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Ken Klee | Stars | D | 82 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 9 | 80 | 10 | 158 | 84 | 53 | 8 | 5 | 7.55% | 86 | 1611 | 19.65 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Benoit Brunet | Stars | LW | 79 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -12 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 79 | 84 | 7 | 16 | 10.71% | 17 | 1115 | 14.12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 52.53% | 158 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Sami Salo | Stars | D | 82 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -7 | 44 | 10 | 59 | 48 | 41 | 5 | 5 | 7.32% | 61 | 1119 | 13.65 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Pellerin | Stars | RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -10 | 63 | 5 | 164 | 63 | 94 | 5 | 11 | 9.57% | 9 | 1313 | 16.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 42.79% | 229 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Janne Laukkanen | Stars | D | 82 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 4.35% | 45 | 977 | 11.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 82 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.14% | 23 | 489 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hans Jonsson | Stars | D | 54 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 11 | 354 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tyler Wright | Stars | C | 45 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 12.50% | 0 | 277 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.33% | 150 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Roy | Stars | LW | 74 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52 | 10 | 81 | 16 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 29.41% | 7 | 484 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.85% | 53 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason Chimera | Stars | LW | 48 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.41% | 3 | 362 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41.42% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pascal Trepanier | Stars | D | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Krivokrasov | Stars | RW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 4 | 4.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1576 | 229 | 402 | 631 | 52 | 727 | 75 | 1441 | 1423 | 1776 | 171 | 260 | 12.89% | 577 | 24184 | 15.35 | 51 | 93 | 144 | 379 | 2473 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1940 | 35 | 12 | 49.66% | 5409 | 265 | 175 | 1 | 1 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 39 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Burke | Stars | 56 | 23 | 24 | 3 | 0.892 | 2.53 | 3111 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 1216 | 245 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jimmy Hrivnak | Stars | 33 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 0.860 | 3.10 | 1841 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 32 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 0.881 | 2.74 | 4953 | 0 | 5 | 226 | 1893 | 245 | 6 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Oates | Wild | C | 82 | 20 | 31 | 51 | -28 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 170 | 200 | 14 | 29 | 10.00% | 14 | 1620 | 19.76 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 2 | 57.75% | 1690 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Sebastien Bordeleau | Wild | C | 81 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -14 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 121 | 176 | 14 | 27 | 9.09% | 10 | 1327 | 16.39 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 28 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 47.36% | 1290 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Igor Kravchuk | Wild | D | 74 | 9 | 24 | 33 | -31 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 67 | 70 | 6 | 5 | 12.86% | 90 | 1592 | 21.52 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Wild | LW/RW | 78 | 18 | 13 | 31 | -27 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 87 | 176 | 22 | 22 | 10.23% | 5 | 1471 | 18.87 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 3 | 36.11% | 180 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Dave Manson | Wild | D | 82 | 4 | 25 | 29 | -30 | 211 | 45 | 305 | 106 | 90 | 6 | 7 | 4.44% | 92 | 1786 | 21.78 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 45 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Rob Zettler | Wild | D | 71 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -9 | 60 | 0 | 101 | 76 | 64 | 2 | 5 | 12.50% | 79 | 1416 | 19.94 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Espen Knutsen | Wild | RW | 81 | 13 | 11 | 24 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 83 | 112 | 18 | 25 | 11.61% | 13 | 1131 | 13.97 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 49.12% | 57 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Christian Laflamme | Wild | D | 79 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -18 | 32 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 73 | 7 | 6 | 2.74% | 66 | 1538 | 19.47 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Ranheim | Wild | LW | 74 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 10.26% | 3 | 1175 | 15.88 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 50.54% | 93 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Selivanov | Wild | LW/RW | 80 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -9 | 26 | 0 | 82 | 44 | 111 | 18 | 19 | 7.21% | 8 | 1166 | 14.58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 44.49% | 245 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Juha Ylonen | Wild | C | 79 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 74 | 77 | 3 | 16 | 9.09% | 12 | 865 | 10.96 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 133 | 2 | 0 | 40.09% | 464 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nolan Baumgartner | Wild | D | 79 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -20 | 68 | 10 | 153 | 72 | 44 | 4 | 6 | 11.36% | 64 | 1554 | 19.67 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Igor Ulanov | Wild | D | 72 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -10 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 39 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 9.09% | 41 | 910 | 12.64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cory Cross | Wild | D | 55 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -7 | 22 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 16.67% | 31 | 716 | 13.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamie Leach | Wild | RW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -19 | 48 | 0 | 157 | 50 | 76 | 3 | 12 | 6.58% | 8 | 1127 | 13.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 36.07% | 61 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Yuri Zlov | Wild | C | 69 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 67 | 65 | 3 | 10 | 7.69% | 6 | 719 | 10.42 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 45.09% | 652 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Dany Heatley | Wild | LW/RW | 57 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -19 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 40 | 81 | 8 | 11 | 9.88% | 5 | 1137 | 19.95 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 36.67% | 150 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Valeri Karpov | Wild | LW | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 82 | 10 | 12 | 7.32% | 6 | 921 | 11.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 46.43% | 56 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Dallas Drake | Wild | RW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 80 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 12 | 8.06% | 21 | 1076 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 38.67% | 75 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Gotaas | Wild | C | 64 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 53 | 8 | 13 | 5.66% | 6 | 503 | 7.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 40.20% | 403 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rem Murray | Wild | LW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 3.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Wild | D | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 15 | 293 | 16.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 155 | 267 | 422 | -319 | 585 | 65 | 1381 | 1402 | 1746 | 159 | 249 | 8.88% | 595 | 24079 | 15.75 | 36 | 65 | 101 | 341 | 2292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1617 | 25 | 13 | 48.11% | 5433 | 276 | 153 | 1 | 1 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 27 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olaf Kolzig | Wild | 78 | 24 | 41 | 12 | 0.894 | 2.63 | 4636 | 4 | 3 | 203 | 1911 | 261 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Troy Gamble | Wild | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.856 | 3.33 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 25 | 45 | 12 | 0.891 | 2.68 | 4979 | 4 | 3 | 222 | 2043 | 261 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 3 |