| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 52 |
23 |
85 |
81 |
68 |
75 |
75 |
86 |
25 |
87 |
73 |
68 |
73 |
85 |
87 |
1 |
66 |
70 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1991 | 25 | 65 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 10.39% | 49 | 1240 | 19.08 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1992 | 26 | 84 | 18 | 39 | 57 | -3 | 51 | 0 | 40 | 63 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 16.36% | 56 | 1667 | 19.85 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 27 | 84 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -8 | 31 | 0 | 47 | 77 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 10.69% | 65 | 1693 | 20.15 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 28 | 84 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 42 | 57 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 7.91% | 60 | 1640 | 19.52 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 29 | 79 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 79 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 10.83% | 60 | 1622 | 20.53 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 13 | 53 | 66 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 9.49% | 50 | 1689 | 20.60 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1997 | 31 | 72 | 8 | 40 | 48 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 53 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 7.41% | 42 | 1451 | 20.15 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1998 | 32 | 76 | 17 | 52 | 69 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 84 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 14.53% | 62 | 1479 | 19.46 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 33 | 82 | 16 | 56 | 72 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 34 | 83 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 13.22% | 59 | 1673 | 20.40 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 34 | 73 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 73 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 9.92% | 53 | 1431 | 19.60 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 35 | 70 | 7 | 43 | 50 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 74 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 5.69% | 66 | 1478 | 21.11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 15 | 45 | 60 | -12 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 96 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 11.45% | 81 | 1698 | 20.71 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 37 | 82 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 58 | 108 | 6 | 18 | 7.41% | 35 | 1254 | 15.29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 56 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Kings | 2004 | 38 | 67 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 41 | 13 | 22 | 9.76% | 39 | 938 | 14.01 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1991 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 13 | 184 | 20.44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1992 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 126 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 6 | 224 | 20.36 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 9 | 229 | 19.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 201 | 20.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 12.20% | 18 | 483 | 21.00 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1997 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 3 | 100 | 20.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1998 | 32 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 3 | 204 | 18.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 15 | 258 | 21.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 86 | 21.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 13 | 281 | 21.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 36 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 14 | 341 | 21.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 57 | 11.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2004 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 57.14% | 16 | 230 | 17.74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
53 |
25 |
86 |
83 |
69 |
76 |
76 |
88 |
25 |
87 |
74 |
68 |
74 |
83 |
82 |
1 |
70 |
| 2004 |
38 |
52 |
23 |
85 |
81 |
68 |
75 |
75 |
86 |
25 |
87 |
73 |
68 |
73 |
85 |
87 |
1 |
70 |