| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 60 |
37 |
87 |
94 |
73 |
80 |
80 |
92 |
25 |
92 |
75 |
72 |
75 |
82 |
97 |
1 |
86 |
75 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Maple Leafs | 1992 | 22 | 84 | 12 | 39 | 51 | -9 | 50 | 0 | 34 | 61 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 10.08% | 40 | 1506 | 17.93 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1993 | 23 | 84 | 9 | 45 | 54 | -5 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 73 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 7.96% | 62 | 1556 | 18.52 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1994 | 24 | 84 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 21 | 40 | 0 | 29 | 56 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 11.90% | 77 | 1646 | 19.60 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1995 | 25 | 82 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 38 | 65 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 13.70% | 67 | 1587 | 19.35 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1996 | 26 | 82 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 14 | 34 | 0 | 31 | 70 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 11.29% | 40 | 1532 | 18.68 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1997 | 27 | 82 | 8 | 53 | 61 | -4 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 43 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 6.90% | 55 | 1558 | 19.00 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1998 | 28 | 82 | 13 | 64 | 77 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 75 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 11.50% | 65 | 1684 | 20.54 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1999 | 29 | 82 | 14 | 58 | 72 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 69 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 12.17% | 51 | 1646 | 20.07 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2000 | 30 | 94 | 11 | 73 | 84 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 97 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 6.83% | 72 | 1993 | 21.20 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2001 | 31 | 82 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 73 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 12.90% | 67 | 1721 | 20.99 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2002 | 32 | 79 | 17 | 52 | 69 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 31 | 64 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 12.88% | 54 | 1503 | 19.03 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 33 | 82 | 16 | 61 | 77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 91 | 104 | 13 | 15 | 15.38% | 53 | 1760 | 21.48 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 59 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Kings | 2004 | 34 | 80 | 17 | 47 | 64 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 106 | 112 | 40 | 78 | 15.18% | 52 | 1742 | 21.77 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 73 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Maple Leafs | 1992 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 3 | 137 | 19.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1994 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 104 | 20.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1995 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 165 | 23.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1996 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 217 | 16.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1997 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 3 | 104 | 17.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1998 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 300 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1999 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 94 | 18.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2000 | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.90% | 10 | 368 | 20.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2001 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 11.63% | 20 | 509 | 21.21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2002 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 4 | 96 | 19.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 111 | 22.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2004 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.18% | 11 | 283 | 21.78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
33 |
61 |
40 |
88 |
94 |
75 |
80 |
80 |
92 |
25 |
92 |
75 |
72 |
75 |
79 |
91 |
7 |
75 |
| 2004 |
34 |
60 |
37 |
87 |
94 |
73 |
80 |
80 |
92 |
25 |
92 |
75 |
72 |
75 |
82 |
97 |
1 |
75 |