| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 83 |
55 |
66 |
68 |
79 |
75 |
75 |
67 |
25 |
62 |
52 |
85 |
52 |
83 |
86 |
1 |
90 |
69 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canucks | 1991 | 24 | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -4 | 142 | 0 | 139 | 50 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 8.11% | 78 | 1354 | 16.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1992 | 25 | 75 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -12 | 92 | 0 | 120 | 48 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 12.77% | 93 | 1462 | 19.49 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 26 | 84 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 15 | 102 | 0 | 136 | 44 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 18.92% | 89 | 1562 | 18.60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 27 | 78 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -10 | 79 | 0 | 101 | 41 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 4.65% | 81 | 1498 | 19.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 28 | 81 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 25 | 168 | 0 | 135 | 57 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 12.77% | 77 | 1570 | 19.38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 29 | 82 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 129 | 0 | 141 | 36 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 11.76% | 97 | 1551 | 18.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 30 | 82 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 124 | 0 | 133 | 40 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 7.32% | 91 | 1529 | 18.65 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 31 | 80 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 27 | 66 | 0 | 120 | 43 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12.12% | 69 | 1472 | 18.40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 32 | 81 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 146 | 0 | 165 | 41 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 14.71% | 81 | 1468 | 18.12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 33 | 94 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 21 | 128 | 0 | 136 | 66 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 13.85% | 105 | 1886 | 20.06 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senators | 2001 | 34 | 80 | 2 | 19 | 21 | -22 | 150 | 0 | 142 | 51 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5.71% | 107 | 1452 | 18.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2002 | 35 | 82 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 15 | 127 | 0 | 181 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 78 | 1595 | 19.45 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2003 | 36 | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 50 | 0 | 113 | 70 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 8.00% | 66 | 1477 | 18.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 21 | 185 | 18.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 170 | 15.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 12 | 261 | 20.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 220 | 16.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 31 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 12 | 171 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 64 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 52 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 25 | 380 | 21.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2002 | 35 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 53 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 21.43% | 25 | 461 | 20.04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2003 | 36 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 25 | 461 | 19.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
36 |
83 |
55 |
66 |
68 |
79 |
75 |
75 |
67 |
25 |
62 |
52 |
85 |
52 |
83 |
86 |
1 |
69 |