| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 85 |
48 |
65 |
82 |
70 |
81 |
81 |
80 |
78 |
81 |
87 |
66 |
87 |
89 |
99 |
1 |
74 |
74 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Kings | 1991 | 28 | 82 | 32 | 44 | 76 | 13 | 86 | 0 | 154 | 115 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 10.96% | 6 | 1573 | 19.18 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 51.63% | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1992 | 29 | 84 | 35 | 32 | 67 | 10 | 109 | 0 | 213 | 115 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 14.00% | 7 | 1570 | 18.69 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 47.20% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 30 | 84 | 30 | 43 | 73 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 10.56% | 11 | 1649 | 19.63 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 54.12% | 728 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 31 | 81 | 37 | 64 | 101 | 19 | 113 | 0 | 228 | 111 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 13.45% | 14 | 1634 | 20.17 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 49.25% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 32 | 82 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 25 | 87 | 0 | 214 | 108 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 13.60% | 7 | 1608 | 19.61 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 56.20% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 33 | 82 | 32 | 46 | 78 | 8 | 143 | 0 | 243 | 133 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 12.08% | 8 | 1630 | 19.88 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.96% | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 34 | 82 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 12 | 103 | 0 | 175 | 107 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 13.22% | 8 | 1558 | 19.00 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 46.22% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 35 | 79 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 137 | 127 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 10.36% | 7 | 1504 | 19.04 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 48.05% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 36 | 82 | 33 | 33 | 66 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 145 | 123 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 14.16% | 5 | 1544 | 18.83 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52.14% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 37 | 94 | 41 | 46 | 87 | 16 | 96 | 0 | 226 | 117 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 12.02% | 9 | 1775 | 18.88 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 54.17% | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2001 | 38 | 82 | 31 | 33 | 64 | -21 | 136 | 0 | 207 | 128 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 10.99% | 8 | 1635 | 19.94 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 50.00% | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 39 | 82 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 11 | 99 | 0 | 149 | 76 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 15.64% | 5 | 1605 | 19.57 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 45.05% | 202 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 40 | 82 | 29 | 29 | 58 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 136 | 78 | 187 | 8 | 30 | 15.51% | 8 | 1486 | 18.13 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 46.09% | 128 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Kings | 1991 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 16 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 252 | 19.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1992 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 10.29% | 0 | 324 | 19.06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 124 | 17.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.16% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 31 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 24.00% | 1 | 252 | 21.00 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.46% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 19 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 9.30% | 1 | 271 | 20.85 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 34 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 11.90% | 0 | 221 | 17.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64.71% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8.57% | 0 | 178 | 19.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 76 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 37 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 59 | 29 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 9.80% | 3 | 389 | 20.47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 60.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 39 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 243 | 18.69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.35% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 40 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 2 | 255 | 19.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.15% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
40 |
85 |
48 |
65 |
82 |
70 |
81 |
81 |
80 |
78 |
81 |
87 |
66 |
87 |
89 |
99 |
1 |
74 |