| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 78 |
57 |
78 |
73 |
75 |
71 |
71 |
70 |
25 |
66 |
56 |
81 |
56 |
74 |
68 |
7 |
67 |
67 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Avalanche | 1998 | 27 | 67 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 26 | 547 | 8.16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 28 | 71 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 66 | 0 | 57 | 36 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 62 | 941 | 13.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 29 | 94 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 12 | 103 | 0 | 93 | 52 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 20.31% | 78 | 1638 | 17.43 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 30 | 79 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 18 | 100 | 0 | 77 | 45 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 101 | 1470 | 18.61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 31 | 82 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -2 | 77 | 0 | 91 | 52 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 102 | 1412 | 17.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 32 | 71 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -2 | 32 | 0 | 102 | 76 | 44 | 6 | 7 | 9.09% | 77 | 1176 | 16.57 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 33 | 75 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 19 | 4.35% | 34 | 734 | 9.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Avalanche | 1998 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 76 | 6.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 15 | 217 | 18.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 77 | 19.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 17 | 266 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 312 | 19.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 182 | 16.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 64 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 22 | 52 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 31 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6.12% | 41 | 1026 | 19.73 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 23 | 84 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 44 | 72 | 0 | 90 | 50 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 88 | 1467 | 17.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 24 | 81 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 14 | 76 | 0 | 84 | 49 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 11.67% | 56 | 1623 | 20.04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 25 | 79 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -2 | 82 | 0 | 92 | 66 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 6.86% | 78 | 1651 | 20.90 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29.09% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1997 | 26 | 82 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 84 | 76 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 11.36% | 79 | 1727 | 21.06 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 12 | 141 | 20.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 13 | 390 | 17.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 209 | 20.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 358 | 21.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1997 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -4 | 15 | 0 | 33 | 19 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 22 | 527 | 22.91 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
32 |
77 |
58 |
78 |
72 |
76 |
73 |
73 |
70 |
25 |
66 |
56 |
81 |
56 |
71 |
64 |
14 |
67 |
| 2004 |
33 |
78 |
57 |
78 |
73 |
75 |
71 |
71 |
70 |
25 |
66 |
56 |
81 |
56 |
74 |
68 |
7 |
67 |