| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 53 |
27 |
88 |
79 |
69 |
79 |
79 |
81 |
88 |
80 |
79 |
66 |
79 |
91 |
91 |
1 |
77 |
72 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 20 | 81 | 25 | 43 | 68 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 150 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 15.82% | 3 | 1460 | 18.02 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 47.67% | 1735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1992 | 21 | 84 | 18 | 48 | 66 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 58 | 138 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 11.25% | 5 | 1561 | 18.58 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 48.90% | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 22 | 83 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 55 | 130 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 9.21% | 7 | 1502 | 18.10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 50.05% | 1848 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1994 | 23 | 84 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -4 | 45 | 0 | 68 | 132 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 7.53% | 5 | 1417 | 16.87 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 48.15% | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 24 | 81 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 23 | 111 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 10.78% | 10 | 1317 | 16.26 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51.04% | 1544 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1996 | 25 | 82 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 122 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 12.95% | 8 | 1374 | 16.76 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 52.95% | 1558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1997 | 26 | 82 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 125 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 10 | 1447 | 17.65 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 52.56% | 1600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1998 | 27 | 82 | 27 | 37 | 64 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 145 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 16.27% | 9 | 1482 | 18.07 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.24% | 1673 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1999 | 28 | 82 | 29 | 46 | 75 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 172 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 12.03% | 17 | 1640 | 20.00 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.23% | 1750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2000 | 29 | 94 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 185 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 9 | 1888 | 20.09 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 53.99% | 2341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2001 | 30 | 82 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 173 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 8 | 1733 | 21.13 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 54.56% | 2040 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 2002 | 31 | 82 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 167 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 11.01% | 11 | 1523 | 18.57 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 56.51% | 1819 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 2003 | 32 | 82 | 24 | 20 | 44 | -21 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 114 | 143 | 21 | 29 | 16.78% | 4 | 1597 | 19.49 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 53.55% | 859 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Sharks | 2004 | 33 | 82 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 144 | 146 | 45 | 110 | 15.07% | 7 | 1228 | 14.99 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 5 | 4 | 54.86% | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Sharks | 2005 | 34 | 82 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 116 | 158 | 52 | 114 | 11.39% | 7 | 1263 | 15.41 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 57.21% | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Predators | 2006 | 35 | 82 | 21 | 15 | 36 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 147 | 51 | 129 | 14.29% | 6 | 1298 | 15.83 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 53.09% | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Predators | 2007 | 36 | 82 | 21 | 21 | 42 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 145 | 55 | 101 | 14.48% | 9 | 1278 | 15.60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 50.69% | 724 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Predators | 2008 | 37 | 82 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 76 | 89 | 21 | 54 | 12.36% | 8 | 1061 | 12.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 49.04% | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -4 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3.13% | 0 | 272 | 20.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.70% | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 119 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.31% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1994 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 3 | 104 | 17.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.59% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 1 | 81 | 16.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.08% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1996 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 12.90% | 1 | 259 | 18.50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.92% | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1997 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 111 | 22.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1998 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 122 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.11% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1999 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 3 | 123 | 20.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.49% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2000 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 1 | 155 | 22.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.08% | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2001 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 31.58% | 1 | 123 | 20.50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.45% | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 2002 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 112 | 18.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.48% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 2004 | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 14 | 26 | 14.00% | 1 | 293 | 16.31 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 58.70% | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 2005 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 7.69% | 3 | 97 | 16.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 2006 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 15.38% | 1 | 104 | 20.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Predators | 2007 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 16.67% | 3 | 150 | 13.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 53.64% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 2008 | 37 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 45 | 8 | 21 | 11.11% | 2 | 440 | 17.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 51.85% | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
32 |
63 |
35 |
89 |
85 |
76 |
82 |
82 |
86 |
90 |
86 |
79 |
69 |
79 |
78 |
70 |
14 |
74 |
| 2004 |
33 |
63 |
33 |
88 |
83 |
75 |
82 |
82 |
84 |
90 |
84 |
79 |
68 |
79 |
81 |
74 |
7 |
73 |
| 2005 |
34 |
61 |
31 |
87 |
83 |
74 |
81 |
81 |
84 |
90 |
84 |
79 |
68 |
79 |
84 |
78 |
1 |
73 |
| 2006 |
35 |
59 |
29 |
86 |
83 |
73 |
81 |
81 |
84 |
91 |
84 |
79 |
68 |
79 |
87 |
82 |
1 |
73 |
| 2007 |
36 |
56 |
30 |
87 |
81 |
71 |
80 |
80 |
82 |
90 |
81 |
79 |
67 |
79 |
89 |
86 |
1 |
72 |
| 2008 |
37 |
53 |
27 |
88 |
79 |
69 |
79 |
79 |
81 |
88 |
80 |
79 |
66 |
79 |
91 |
91 |
1 |
72 |