| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 54 |
26 |
84 |
80 |
63 |
75 |
75 |
74 |
25 |
79 |
73 |
76 |
73 |
79 |
93 |
1 |
81 |
68 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 25 | 82 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 41 | 75 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 15.15% | 70 | 1547 | 18.87 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 26 | 84 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 64 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 14.93% | 77 | 1678 | 19.98 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 27 | 78 | 17 | 42 | 59 | -6 | 55 | 0 | 59 | 89 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 9.88% | 65 | 1591 | 20.40 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 28 | 80 | 15 | 34 | 49 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 56 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 62 | 1586 | 19.82 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1995 | 29 | 82 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 67 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 7.86% | 70 | 1659 | 20.23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 22 | 40 | 62 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 78 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 83 | 1734 | 21.15 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1997 | 31 | 82 | 15 | 52 | 67 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 100 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 71 | 1690 | 20.61 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1998 | 32 | 82 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 81 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 5.22% | 76 | 1703 | 20.77 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1999 | 33 | 79 | 15 | 45 | 60 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 79 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 11.63% | 76 | 1623 | 20.54 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2000 | 34 | 98 | 17 | 54 | 71 | -6 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 95 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 10.63% | 90 | 1948 | 19.88 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2001 | 35 | 82 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 85 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 7.25% | 103 | 1804 | 22.00 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 12 | 57 | 69 | 36 | 32 | 0 | 22 | 70 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 9.68% | 83 | 1695 | 20.67 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2003 | 37 | 75 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 46 | 9 | 15 | 10.87% | 36 | 932 | 12.43 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 2004 | 38 | 82 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 66 | 86 | 18 | 61 | 10.47% | 90 | 1793 | 21.87 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 177 | 19.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 150 | 21.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 8 | 198 | 19.80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 222 | 20.18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1995 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 140 | 20.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 4 | 87 | 21.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1998 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 109 | 21.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1999 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 5 | 158 | 22.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2000 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 6 | 252 | 21.00 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2002 | 36 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 13 | 280 | 21.54 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2003 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2004 | 38 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 19.05% | 22 | 528 | 22.96 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
54 |
28 |
84 |
82 |
64 |
78 |
78 |
76 |
25 |
81 |
75 |
76 |
75 |
77 |
87 |
1 |
69 |
| 2004 |
38 |
54 |
26 |
84 |
80 |
63 |
75 |
75 |
74 |
25 |
79 |
73 |
76 |
73 |
79 |
93 |
1 |
68 |