| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 66 |
28 |
84 |
76 |
71 |
83 |
83 |
87 |
85 |
84 |
94 |
67 |
94 |
83 |
99 |
1 |
55 |
76 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 27 | 82 | 39 | 43 | 82 | 15 | 41 | 0 | 75 | 99 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 12.54% | 4 | 1582 | 19.29 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 50.87% | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1992 | 28 | 84 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 78 | 86 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 10.28% | 5 | 1579 | 18.80 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50.86% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1993 | 29 | 84 | 41 | 42 | 83 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 130 | 101 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 13.14% | 12 | 1602 | 19.07 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 53.31% | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers | 1994 | 30 | 85 | 45 | 43 | 88 | -6 | 101 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 11 | 1771 | 20.84 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 52.68% | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers | 1995 | 31 | 82 | 39 | 42 | 81 | -2 | 38 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 10.89% | 13 | 1785 | 21.77 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 52.33% | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 32 | 81 | 45 | 58 | 103 | 40 | 32 | 0 | 76 | 94 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 13.76% | 6 | 1503 | 18.56 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 59.82% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1997 | 33 | 82 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 91 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 14.79% | 6 | 1579 | 19.26 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 53.66% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 1998 | 34 | 82 | 38 | 58 | 96 | 15 | 59 | 0 | 53 | 115 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 11.41% | 10 | 1383 | 16.87 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 55.35% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1999 | 35 | 82 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 28 | 95 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 15.77% | 6 | 1433 | 17.48 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 56.91% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2000 | 36 | 94 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 63 | 136 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 9 | 1759 | 18.71 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 52.11% | 875 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senators | 2001 | 37 | 82 | 37 | 36 | 73 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 65 | 90 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 15.04% | 10 | 1411 | 17.21 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 54.90% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senators | 2002 | 38 | 82 | 35 | 50 | 85 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 59 | 103 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 12.77% | 2 | 1489 | 18.16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 58.70% | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2003 | 39 | 82 | 33 | 45 | 78 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 99 | 274 | 19 | 46 | 12.04% | 12 | 1642 | 20.03 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 46 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 49.64% | 137 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Devils | 2004 | 40 | 82 | 34 | 33 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 93 | 245 | 64 | 151 | 13.88% | 12 | 1597 | 19.48 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 61 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 59.56% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 0 | 128 | 18.29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1992 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 6.52% | 2 | 263 | 21.92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1993 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.00% | 0 | 102 | 17.00 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Whalers | 1995 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 108 | 21.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 18.42% | 0 | 178 | 19.78 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1997 | 33 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 2 | 367 | 19.32 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 60.53% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharks | 1998 | 34 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 33 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 15.91% | 1 | 367 | 16.68 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57.89% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1999 | 35 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 2 | 374 | 19.68 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.54% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2000 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 17.78% | 2 | 269 | 22.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.97% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senators | 2002 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 64 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2003 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 8.11% | 2 | 242 | 22.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2004 | 40 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15.38% | 0 | 80 | 16.14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
39 |
69 |
31 |
84 |
76 |
72 |
83 |
83 |
87 |
86 |
84 |
96 |
67 |
96 |
81 |
99 |
1 |
76 |
| 2004 |
40 |
66 |
28 |
84 |
76 |
71 |
83 |
83 |
87 |
85 |
84 |
94 |
67 |
94 |
83 |
99 |
1 |
76 |