| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 58 |
34 |
86 |
76 |
69 |
63 |
63 |
65 |
63 |
67 |
66 |
74 |
66 |
68 |
57 |
7 |
75 |
63 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 32 | 75 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 240 | 3.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 33 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 3 | 188 | 2.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 35.19% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 44 | 3.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 62 | 4.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 21 | 76 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 68 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 7.63% | 11 | 1232 | 16.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 38.57% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1992 | 22 | 64 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 52 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 8.49% | 12 | 803 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.02% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 23 | 60 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 62 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 13.73% | 12 | 820 | 13.67 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.33% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 24 | 84 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 48 | 125 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 5.59% | 11 | 1386 | 16.50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53.85% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 25 | 82 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 69 | 81 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 10.45% | 16 | 1113 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.79% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 26 | 74 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 63 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 11.93% | 10 | 994 | 13.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 51.72% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 27 | 49 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 70 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 12.70% | 11 | 638 | 13.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49.80% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 28 | 82 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 20.72% | 12 | 1026 | 12.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 54.81% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 29 | 70 | 17 | 27 | 44 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 99 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 11.56% | 15 | 1006 | 14.37 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 57.69% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 30 | 94 | 29 | 45 | 74 | -8 | 23 | 0 | 29 | 184 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 9.45% | 34 | 1829 | 19.46 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51.16% | 559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2001 | 31 | 73 | 23 | 35 | 58 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 75 | 122 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 11.22% | 22 | 1346 | 18.44 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 51.26% | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2004 | 34 | 79 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 63 | 111 | 32 | 77 | 13.51% | 7 | 848 | 10.74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 3 | 0 | 44.35% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 124 | 17.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1992 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 67 | 11.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 2 | 142 | 12.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 99 | 16.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 3 | 94 | 10.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 4 | 242 | 12.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.16% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 8.89% | 5 | 366 | 15.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.16% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2001 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3.33% | 4 | 200 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2004 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14.29% | 0 | 57 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
33 |
58 |
34 |
86 |
76 |
69 |
63 |
63 |
65 |
63 |
67 |
66 |
74 |
66 |
68 |
57 |
7 |
63 |
| 2004 |
34 |
56 |
34 |
86 |
76 |
68 |
61 |
61 |
65 |
63 |
67 |
66 |
74 |
66 |
68 |
57 |
1 |
63 |