| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 99 |
89 |
28 |
69 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
65 |
25 |
59 |
51 |
81 |
51 |
80 |
83 |
1 |
54 |
70 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flyers | 1991 | 22 | 82 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -10 | 203 | 0 | 222 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 20.37% | 88 | 1699 | 20.72 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 1992 | 23 | 84 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -22 | 268 | 0 | 257 | 43 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 101 | 1732 | 20.62 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1993 | 24 | 80 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -3 | 236 | 0 | 289 | 38 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 104 | 1525 | 19.06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1994 | 25 | 84 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -2 | 278 | 0 | 244 | 43 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.00% | 101 | 1430 | 17.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 26 | 82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 224 | 0 | 227 | 46 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 65 | 1366 | 16.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1996 | 27 | 74 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -24 | 179 | 0 | 212 | 46 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 84 | 1396 | 18.86 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1997 | 28 | 77 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -21 | 177 | 0 | 205 | 45 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 14.63% | 79 | 1396 | 18.13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1998 | 29 | 81 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 224 | 0 | 224 | 30 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 17.50% | 86 | 1527 | 18.85 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1999 | 30 | 82 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 258 | 0 | 235 | 43 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 59 | 1394 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2000 | 31 | 94 | 2 | 23 | 25 | -1 | 308 | 0 | 267 | 55 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 4.55% | 98 | 1746 | 18.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2001 | 32 | 79 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 233 | 0 | 223 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.23% | 60 | 1483 | 18.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 2002 | 33 | 83 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -3 | 292 | 0 | 251 | 42 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 75 | 1580 | 19.04 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 2003 | 34 | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -4 | 245 | 65 | 207 | 43 | 45 | 5 | 4 | 11.11% | 67 | 1367 | 16.67 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Stars | 1994 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 190 | 17.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 4 | 55 | 13.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1998 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 77 | 19.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2001 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 222 | 17.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Stars | 1993 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 67 | 22.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
34 |
99 |
89 |
28 |
69 |
88 |
80 |
80 |
65 |
25 |
59 |
51 |
81 |
51 |
80 |
83 |
1 |
70 |