| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 86 |
74 |
57 |
72 |
85 |
75 |
75 |
70 |
25 |
65 |
56 |
76 |
56 |
79 |
78 |
7 |
48 |
68 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Maple Leafs | 1994 | 23 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -12 | 49 | 0 | 52 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 19 | 408 | 14.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1995 | 24 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -9 | 31 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 24 | 433 | 14.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1996 | 25 | 82 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -25 | 107 | 0 | 113 | 51 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 67 | 1420 | 17.32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1997 | 26 | 82 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -26 | 132 | 0 | 118 | 41 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 10.20% | 87 | 1469 | 17.91 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1998 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 49 | 1.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trashers | 1999 | 28 | 82 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -3 | 168 | 0 | 138 | 43 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 20.69% | 88 | 1663 | 20.28 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trashers | 2000 | 29 | 94 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -15 | 271 | 0 | 225 | 48 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 9.59% | 84 | 1940 | 20.64 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trashers | 2001 | 30 | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | -16 | 142 | 0 | 175 | 48 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 4.48% | 64 | 1542 | 18.80 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 2002 | 31 | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -5 | 179 | 0 | 185 | 56 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 84 | 1763 | 21.50 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2003 | 32 | 82 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 13 | 162 | 40 | 125 | 60 | 37 | 6 | 1 | 13.51% | 62 | 1453 | 17.73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Penguins | 2004 | 33 | 82 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -7 | 69 | 5 | 111 | 46 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 13.33% | 52 | 1140 | 13.91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 2003 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 266 | 16.66 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Maple Leafs | 1992 | 21 | 78 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 23 | 123 | 0 | 104 | 28 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 21.62% | 34 | 1033 | 13.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1993 | 22 | 84 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -5 | 94 | 0 | 148 | 47 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 66 | 1686 | 20.07 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1994 | 23 | 55 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -5 | 74 | 0 | 103 | 38 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 7.27% | 37 | 1113 | 20.24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1995 | 24 | 49 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -6 | 72 | 0 | 94 | 18 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5.13% | 47 | 951 | 19.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Maple Leafs | 1992 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 111 | 15.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
32 |
86 |
74 |
57 |
72 |
85 |
75 |
75 |
70 |
25 |
65 |
56 |
75 |
56 |
76 |
74 |
14 |
68 |
| 2004 |
33 |
86 |
74 |
57 |
72 |
85 |
75 |
75 |
70 |
25 |
65 |
56 |
76 |
56 |
79 |
78 |
7 |
68 |