| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 59 |
26 |
81 |
71 |
65 |
70 |
70 |
65 |
63 |
61 |
64 |
68 |
64 |
95 |
93 |
1 |
21 |
63 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canucks | 1991 | 26 | 80 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 38 | 77 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 12.96% | 23 | 1208 | 15.10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.69% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 63 | 15.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1993 | 28 | 71 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -16 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 66 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 9.43% | 8 | 999 | 14.07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.25% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 1997 | 32 | 63 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 14 | 54 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 11.49% | 7 | 777 | 12.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 1998 | 33 | 82 | 19 | 25 | 44 | -8 | 28 | 0 | 39 | 108 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 13.87% | 9 | 1451 | 17.70 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39.62% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 1999 | 34 | 82 | 20 | 27 | 47 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 68 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 12.99% | 5 | 1318 | 16.07 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 48.42% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2000 | 35 | 94 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6.38% | 9 | 859 | 9.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55.56% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2001 | 36 | 82 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 56 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 7.25% | 15 | 1135 | 13.84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.88% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2002 | 37 | 75 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 4.88% | 5 | 610 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.48% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2003 | 38 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 2 | 374 | 11.69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 47.04% | 321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 52 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 72.73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2000 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 2.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 27 | 78 | 17 | 24 | 41 | -10 | 16 | 0 | 64 | 92 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 10.97% | 21 | 1352 | 17.33 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.20% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1993 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 1 | 159 | 19.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 83.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1994 | 29 | 84 | 30 | 48 | 78 | 23 | 28 | 0 | 45 | 101 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 7 | 1489 | 17.73 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 50.44% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1995 | 30 | 82 | 28 | 36 | 64 | 31 | 14 | 0 | 53 | 85 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 14.21% | 13 | 1561 | 19.04 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 54.89% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 31 | 82 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 113 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 11.28% | 13 | 1507 | 18.38 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 50.87% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2003 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 29 | 12 | 31 | 6.90% | 6 | 342 | 22.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 50.52% | 97 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 80 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1994 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13.04% | 0 | 187 | 20.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.58% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1995 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 13.89% | 5 | 307 | 20.47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 3 | 151 | 18.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
38 |
59 |
26 |
81 |
71 |
65 |
70 |
70 |
65 |
63 |
61 |
64 |
68 |
64 |
95 |
93 |
1 |
63 |