| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 58 |
26 |
86 |
81 |
60 |
78 |
78 |
81 |
84 |
84 |
82 |
61 |
82 |
92 |
99 |
1 |
79 |
72 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 26 | 82 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 135 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 14.20% | 6 | 1326 | 16.17 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 50.09% | 1665 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1992 | 27 | 81 | 30 | 61 | 91 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 65 | 172 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 12.45% | 7 | 1629 | 20.11 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 51.16% | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1993 | 28 | 79 | 30 | 48 | 78 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 207 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 12.35% | 7 | 1699 | 21.51 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51.75% | 2282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1994 | 29 | 84 | 29 | 49 | 78 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 179 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 10.74% | 8 | 1706 | 20.31 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.71% | 2158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1995 | 30 | 81 | 35 | 50 | 85 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 54 | 175 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 15.09% | 7 | 1618 | 19.98 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 52.07% | 2105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1996 | 31 | 79 | 24 | 65 | 89 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 67 | 178 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 10.21% | 6 | 1661 | 21.03 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 52.66% | 2102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1997 | 32 | 82 | 32 | 50 | 82 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 56 | 163 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 14.88% | 10 | 1571 | 19.16 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 52.02% | 1976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1998 | 33 | 79 | 21 | 41 | 62 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 174 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 10.40% | 7 | 1534 | 19.42 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 53.70% | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1999 | 34 | 70 | 22 | 32 | 54 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 129 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 12.57% | 7 | 1298 | 18.54 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 53.36% | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2000 | 35 | 93 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 48 | 103 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 9.80% | 6 | 1434 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49.42% | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2001 | 36 | 82 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 10 | 45 | 0 | 67 | 168 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 10.34% | 4 | 1611 | 19.65 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 52.25% | 1845 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 2002 | 37 | 80 | 27 | 42 | 69 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 136 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 11.02% | 6 | 1615 | 20.19 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 52.52% | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2003 | 38 | 82 | 15 | 30 | 45 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 89 | 161 | 5 | 29 | 9.32% | 4 | 1489 | 18.16 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 55.38% | 455 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17.39% | 0 | 118 | 16.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.74% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1992 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 240 | 20.00 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.73% | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1993 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.00% | 1 | 118 | 19.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.99% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1994 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 103 | 17.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.53% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1995 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 177 | 17.70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.98% | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1996 | 31 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 47 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6.98% | 5 | 385 | 22.65 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.80% | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1997 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 94 | 18.80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1998 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6.98% | 1 | 289 | 19.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 64.14% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1999 | 34 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 0 | 126 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.19% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2000 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 1 | 99 | 19.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.92% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2001 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11.43% | 0 | 242 | 20.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.66% | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2003 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 85 | 21.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.26% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
38 |
58 |
26 |
86 |
81 |
60 |
78 |
78 |
81 |
84 |
84 |
82 |
61 |
82 |
92 |
99 |
1 |
72 |