| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 95 |
62 |
52 |
76 |
75 |
75 |
75 |
79 |
71 |
75 |
81 |
71 |
81 |
77 |
99 |
1 |
81 |
72 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Whalers | 1991 | 25 | 81 | 21 | 24 | 45 | -24 | 149 | 0 | 152 | 60 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 14.89% | 12 | 1334 | 16.47 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 52.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1992 | 26 | 77 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 198 | 75 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 10.87% | 12 | 1356 | 17.61 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.66% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 27 | 84 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 15 | 115 | 0 | 183 | 72 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 14.77% | 9 | 1339 | 15.94 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 54.35% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1994 | 28 | 78 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 25 | 130 | 0 | 194 | 60 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 14.91% | 8 | 1250 | 16.03 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 47.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1995 | 29 | 83 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 26 | 130 | 0 | 200 | 103 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 18.27% | 9 | 1390 | 16.75 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.64% | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 42 | 42 | 84 | 18 | 143 | 0 | 266 | 98 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 15.44% | 13 | 1503 | 18.33 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 51.11% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1997 | 31 | 80 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 201 | 85 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 16 | 1399 | 17.49 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 45.10% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1998 | 32 | 76 | 34 | 34 | 68 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 255 | 80 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 16.59% | 12 | 1497 | 19.70 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 41.01% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1999 | 33 | 82 | 41 | 40 | 81 | 23 | 178 | 0 | 245 | 101 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 16.40% | 15 | 1667 | 20.33 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 47.59% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2000 | 34 | 90 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 22 | 126 | 0 | 259 | 86 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 10.88% | 7 | 1599 | 17.77 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 51.37% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2001 | 35 | 79 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -5 | 168 | 0 | 218 | 75 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 9.73% | 12 | 1382 | 17.49 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 45.54% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 21 | 25 | 46 | -4 | 117 | 0 | 174 | 79 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 11.23% | 11 | 1262 | 15.39 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51.47% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2003 | 37 | 82 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 24 | 116 | 30 | 197 | 40 | 168 | 12 | 23 | 13.69% | 6 | 1321 | 16.11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 53 | 9 | 1 | 52.08% | 96 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2004 | 38 | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 7 | 74 | 0 | 204 | 71 | 164 | 40 | 96 | 14.02% | 4 | 1419 | 17.32 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 7 | 2 | 50.47% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 0 | 92 | 13.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1994 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 52 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.00% | 0 | 255 | 17.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1996 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 21 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 1 | 98 | 19.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1997 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 97 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1998 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 24 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 94 | 18.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1999 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 69 | 28 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 10.26% | 1 | 332 | 20.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2000 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 68 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2002 | 36 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 46 | 15 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.89% | 3 | 325 | 14.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2003 | 37 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 17.07% | 1 | 453 | 18.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 54.76% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2004 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22.22% | 1 | 117 | 19.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
95 |
62 |
52 |
76 |
76 |
75 |
75 |
79 |
71 |
75 |
82 |
71 |
82 |
75 |
99 |
1 |
72 |
| 2004 |
38 |
95 |
62 |
52 |
76 |
75 |
75 |
75 |
79 |
71 |
75 |
81 |
71 |
81 |
77 |
99 |
1 |
72 |