| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 65 |
45 |
67 |
71 |
72 |
65 |
65 |
66 |
25 |
68 |
51 |
77 |
51 |
85 |
78 |
1 |
82 |
64 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1993 | 26 | 78 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -42 | 74 | 0 | 96 | 59 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 8.06% | 97 | 1431 | 18.35 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1996 | 29 | 41 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 19 | 368 | 8.98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1997 | 30 | 82 | 3 | 34 | 37 | -6 | 40 | 0 | 54 | 48 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 4.48% | 73 | 1582 | 19.29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1998 | 31 | 82 | 1 | 26 | 27 | -10 | 124 | 0 | 87 | 51 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2.38% | 90 | 1502 | 18.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 32 | 72 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 55 | 37 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 76 | 1201 | 16.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 33 | 81 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 76 | 55 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.23% | 80 | 1442 | 17.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 34 | 71 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 65 | 39 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 84 | 1106 | 15.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 35 | 61 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 43 | 866 | 14.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 36 | 51 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 343 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2004 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 29 | 14.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 12 | 145 | 12.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 80 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 34 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 247 | 17.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 35 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 268 | 17.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2004 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 14.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Bruins | 1991 | 24 | 82 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 27 | 42 | 0 | 62 | 57 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 11.83% | 65 | 1558 | 19.00 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruins | 1992 | 25 | 84 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 17 | 68 | 0 | 112 | 76 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 12.37% | 69 | 1625 | 19.35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1994 | 27 | 84 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 91 | 67 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 100 | 1669 | 19.87 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1995 | 28 | 79 | 8 | 34 | 42 | -9 | 70 | 0 | 89 | 79 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 90 | 1621 | 20.52 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1996 | 29 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 6.90% | 36 | 608 | 20.27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2004 | 37 | 76 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 128 | 66 | 48 | 15 | 39 | 6.25% | 79 | 1499 | 19.73 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Bruins | 1991 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 5 | 128 | 18.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruins | 1992 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 133 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1994 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 153 | 21.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1995 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 11 | 104 | 20.80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2004 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 12.50% | 13 | 298 | 18.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
36 |
68 |
45 |
67 |
71 |
73 |
68 |
68 |
67 |
25 |
68 |
51 |
77 |
51 |
85 |
78 |
1 |
65 |
| 2004 |
37 |
65 |
45 |
67 |
71 |
72 |
65 |
65 |
66 |
25 |
68 |
51 |
77 |
51 |
85 |
78 |
1 |
64 |