| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 98 |
85 |
40 |
78 |
90 |
79 |
79 |
81 |
25 |
76 |
58 |
88 |
58 |
84 |
99 |
1 |
30 |
76 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Sabres | 1991 | 22 | 77 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 7 | 227 | 0 | 215 | 34 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 82 | 1455 | 18.90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1992 | 23 | 78 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 26 | 213 | 0 | 190 | 43 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.89% | 73 | 1409 | 18.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1993 | 24 | 84 | 6 | 26 | 32 | -2 | 219 | 0 | 233 | 46 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 107 | 1721 | 20.49 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1994 | 25 | 84 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 20 | 181 | 0 | 229 | 48 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 8.16% | 93 | 1586 | 18.88 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1995 | 26 | 82 | 3 | 32 | 35 | 18 | 204 | 0 | 200 | 41 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 6.00% | 106 | 1621 | 19.77 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1996 | 27 | 81 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 212 | 0 | 213 | 56 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 102 | 1601 | 19.77 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1997 | 28 | 82 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 6 | 157 | 0 | 242 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 97 | 1772 | 21.61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1998 | 29 | 82 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 26 | 222 | 0 | 227 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 114 | 1812 | 22.10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 30 | 81 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 28 | 284 | 0 | 246 | 65 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 14.52% | 99 | 1778 | 21.95 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2000 | 31 | 94 | 11 | 50 | 61 | 7 | 170 | 0 | 180 | 76 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 10.58% | 89 | 1883 | 20.03 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2001 | 32 | 82 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 196 | 82 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 12.62% | 91 | 1811 | 22.09 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2002 | 33 | 81 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 1 | 245 | 0 | 230 | 80 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 15.53% | 77 | 1628 | 20.10 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 34 | 70 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 19 | 226 | 80 | 225 | 105 | 69 | 6 | 5 | 11.59% | 70 | 1479 | 21.13 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Sabres | 2004 | 35 | 76 | 5 | 28 | 33 | -24 | 125 | 5 | 227 | 84 | 35 | 14 | 23 | 14.29% | 76 | 1313 | 17.29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Sabres | 2005 | 36 | 80 | 6 | 49 | 55 | -5 | 162 | 0 | 266 | 101 | 82 | 31 | 53 | 7.32% | 93 | 1764 | 22.06 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Sabres | 1991 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 261 | 18.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1992 | 23 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 59 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 28 | 477 | 19.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1993 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 81 | 20.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1994 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 101 | 20.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1995 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 21 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 219 | 19.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1996 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 110 | 18.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1997 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 251 | 22.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 155 | 22.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2001 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 35 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 90 | 22.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2002 | 33 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 82 | 0 | 62 | 22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12.12% | 31 | 555 | 23.13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 142 | 23.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
34 |
98 |
85 |
43 |
78 |
92 |
84 |
84 |
81 |
25 |
76 |
58 |
89 |
58 |
80 |
98 |
1 |
77 |
| 2004 |
35 |
98 |
85 |
43 |
78 |
91 |
81 |
81 |
81 |
25 |
76 |
58 |
89 |
58 |
82 |
99 |
1 |
76 |
| 2005 |
36 |
98 |
85 |
40 |
78 |
90 |
79 |
79 |
81 |
25 |
76 |
58 |
88 |
58 |
84 |
99 |
1 |
76 |