| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 51 |
28 |
81 |
85 |
62 |
75 |
75 |
88 |
25 |
86 |
77 |
74 |
77 |
90 |
99 |
1 |
84 |
72 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Red Wings | 1991 | 27 | 76 | 12 | 37 | 49 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 29 | 61 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 10.62% | 68 | 1561 | 20.54 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1992 | 28 | 74 | 16 | 49 | 65 | 4 | 47 | 0 | 40 | 78 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 11.35% | 57 | 1438 | 19.43 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1993 | 29 | 84 | 17 | 44 | 61 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 84 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 13.18% | 85 | 1813 | 21.58 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1994 | 30 | 77 | 23 | 42 | 65 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 67 | 98 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 15.03% | 93 | 1644 | 21.35 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1995 | 31 | 82 | 21 | 52 | 73 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 82 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 67 | 1657 | 20.21 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 32 | 82 | 15 | 65 | 80 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 22 | 69 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 64 | 1669 | 20.35 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1997 | 33 | 82 | 20 | 52 | 72 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 32 | 101 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 10.70% | 72 | 1813 | 22.11 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1998 | 34 | 82 | 18 | 59 | 77 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 105 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 11.39% | 87 | 1728 | 21.07 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1999 | 35 | 82 | 27 | 53 | 80 | -2 | 34 | 0 | 30 | 102 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 16.98% | 94 | 1788 | 21.80 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2000 | 36 | 94 | 18 | 60 | 78 | -14 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 114 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 9.47% | 97 | 1925 | 20.48 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2001 | 37 | 82 | 14 | 57 | 71 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 89 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 78 | 1710 | 20.85 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2002 | 38 | 82 | 14 | 56 | 70 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 13 | 92 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 10.85% | 62 | 1608 | 19.61 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 39 | 82 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 67 | 117 | 8 | 20 | 10.26% | 57 | 1563 | 19.07 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Rangers | 2004 | 40 | 82 | 11 | 59 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 110 | 33 | 69 | 10.00% | 58 | 1454 | 17.74 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 80 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Red Wings | 1991 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 2 | 116 | 19.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1992 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 5 | 181 | 20.11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1993 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 12.82% | 26 | 532 | 22.17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1994 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 133 | 22.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1995 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 2 | 135 | 19.29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 1996 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 14 | 183 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1997 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 5 | 112 | 22.40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1998 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 7 | 110 | 22.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 1999 | 35 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 13.89% | 16 | 338 | 21.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2000 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 83 | 20.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2001 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 4 | 129 | 21.50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2002 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 4 | 107 | 21.40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 39 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 7 | 276 | 21.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Rangers | 2004 | 40 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 28.57% | 20 | 334 | 15.95 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
39 |
53 |
28 |
81 |
87 |
64 |
75 |
75 |
90 |
25 |
86 |
78 |
74 |
78 |
88 |
94 |
1 |
72 |
| 2004 |
40 |
51 |
28 |
81 |
85 |
62 |
75 |
75 |
88 |
25 |
86 |
77 |
74 |
77 |
90 |
99 |
1 |
72 |