| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 99 |
80 |
36 |
67 |
85 |
75 |
75 |
61 |
63 |
57 |
61 |
70 |
61 |
72 |
83 |
1 |
49 |
63 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1993 | 24 | 83 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -6 | 117 | 0 | 114 | 18 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 13 | 873 | 10.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 58.82% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1994 | 25 | 78 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -26 | 189 | 0 | 198 | 41 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 16 | 1076 | 13.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.78% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1995 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 17.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1996 | 27 | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -19 | 210 | 0 | 218 | 45 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 10.14% | 19 | 1219 | 14.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.03% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1997 | 28 | 73 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -25 | 187 | 0 | 212 | 48 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 8.00% | 23 | 1170 | 16.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.05% | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2000 | 31 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 60 | 0 | 78 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 13 | 459 | 11.77 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2002 | 33 | 75 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 127 | 0 | 154 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 21.62% | 14 | 887 | 11.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2003 | 34 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 1.78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1993 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 29 | 9.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1991 | 22 | 82 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 28 | 161 | 0 | 204 | 65 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 9.63% | 10 | 1231 | 15.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43.06% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 23 | 84 | 14 | 33 | 47 | -18 | 151 | 0 | 229 | 75 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 9.15% | 13 | 1252 | 14.90 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43.24% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1993 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 18 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1994 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 63 | 15.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1995 | 26 | 80 | 18 | 27 | 45 | -14 | 251 | 0 | 286 | 101 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 12.41% | 26 | 1574 | 19.68 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53.70% | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1998 | 29 | 82 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 5 | 176 | 0 | 270 | 89 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 10.48% | 15 | 1532 | 18.68 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 49.50% | 695 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1999 | 30 | 81 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 13 | 229 | 0 | 280 | 80 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 10.76% | 25 | 1575 | 19.44 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 49.33% | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2001 | 32 | 77 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -16 | 139 | 0 | 247 | 91 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 11.92% | 28 | 1362 | 17.69 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52.02% | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2003 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 50 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 4 | 73 | 14.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1991 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 38 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 212 | 17.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 19.05% | 3 | 65 | 16.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1998 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 112 | 18.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.41% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wild | 2001 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 2 | 76 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.28% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2002 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
34 |
99 |
80 |
36 |
67 |
85 |
75 |
75 |
61 |
63 |
57 |
61 |
70 |
61 |
72 |
83 |
1 |
63 |