| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 73 |
41 |
79 |
84 |
70 |
72 |
72 |
88 |
90 |
85 |
86 |
71 |
86 |
83 |
83 |
1 |
76 |
75 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 25 | 82 | 29 | 55 | 84 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 62 | 139 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 12.39% | 18 | 1538 | 18.76 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 52.93% | 1840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 26 | 82 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 16 | 57 | 0 | 100 | 154 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 13.30% | 12 | 1491 | 18.18 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 53.68% | 1861 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 27 | 80 | 24 | 31 | 55 | -1 | 33 | 0 | 41 | 170 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 15 | 1420 | 17.75 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 53.07% | 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1994 | 28 | 73 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 12 | 67 | 0 | 100 | 154 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 13.57% | 19 | 1289 | 17.66 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 55.51% | 1625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1995 | 29 | 77 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 37 | 20 | 0 | 57 | 160 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 14.17% | 5 | 1328 | 17.25 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 54.85% | 1639 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 20 | 35 | 0 | 44 | 147 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 12.56% | 8 | 1577 | 19.23 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 53.50% | 1869 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1997 | 31 | 82 | 39 | 49 | 88 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 100 | 169 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 14.50% | 15 | 1481 | 18.06 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 56.48% | 1758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1998 | 32 | 82 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 91 | 151 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 11.81% | 13 | 1494 | 18.22 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 55.19% | 1705 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 33 | 82 | 44 | 43 | 87 | 15 | 48 | 0 | 76 | 167 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 16.42% | 16 | 1468 | 17.90 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 56.77% | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 2000 | 34 | 92 | 35 | 34 | 69 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 107 | 161 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 17.33% | 20 | 1699 | 18.47 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 56.34% | 2082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2001 | 35 | 76 | 26 | 39 | 65 | 12 | 35 | 0 | 53 | 141 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 13.47% | 9 | 1329 | 17.49 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 55.13% | 1745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 34 | 53 | 87 | 23 | 76 | 0 | 135 | 207 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 11.60% | 9 | 1572 | 19.17 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 56.13% | 1956 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 37 | 81 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 103 | 150 | 224 | 14 | 36 | 13.84% | 15 | 1658 | 20.48 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 48 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 103 | 9 | 1 | 54.48% | 1472 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 4 | 307 | 19.19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.92% | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 26 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 49 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 16.39% | 3 | 409 | 18.59 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.16% | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 143 | 20.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.12% | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1994 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 2 | 134 | 19.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1995 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 149 | 21.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.44% | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.88% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1998 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 0 | 89 | 17.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.67% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 1 | 114 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.35% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2001 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 1 | 264 | 17.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.26% | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 0 | 143 | 20.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.13% | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 2 | 128 | 18.37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
73 |
41 |
79 |
84 |
70 |
72 |
72 |
88 |
90 |
85 |
86 |
71 |
86 |
83 |
83 |
1 |
75 |