| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 75 |
47 |
74 |
78 |
70 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
75 |
76 |
62 |
76 |
88 |
85 |
1 |
19 |
70 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flyers | 1991 | 21 | 79 | 18 | 18 | 36 | -5 | 110 | 0 | 102 | 82 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 13.24% | 6 | 1132 | 14.33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.33% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 1992 | 22 | 78 | 12 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 55 | 0 | 79 | 67 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 7.50% | 2 | 1108 | 14.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.81% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 1993 | 23 | 84 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -9 | 48 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 10.87% | 8 | 971 | 11.56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46.67% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1994 | 24 | 88 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 13 | 56 | 0 | 107 | 81 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 9.18% | 6 | 1526 | 17.34 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 52.83% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1995 | 25 | 73 | 15 | 25 | 40 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 12.71% | 4 | 1203 | 16.48 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.79% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 26 | 81 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 80 | 53 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 15.50% | 2 | 1394 | 17.21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 43.28% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1997 | 27 | 86 | 17 | 30 | 47 | -5 | 70 | 0 | 87 | 75 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 10.56% | 3 | 1483 | 17.24 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 53.91% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senators | 1998 | 28 | 82 | 25 | 50 | 75 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 34 | 86 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 12.20% | 6 | 1421 | 17.33 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 47.56% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1999 | 29 | 80 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 16 | 48 | 0 | 93 | 69 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 12.18% | 6 | 1142 | 14.28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43.53% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 2000 | 30 | 94 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 155 | 103 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 13.02% | 9 | 1718 | 18.28 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.66% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 2001 | 31 | 82 | 33 | 31 | 64 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 165 | 106 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 14.47% | 13 | 1701 | 20.74 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 45.88% | 279 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2002 | 32 | 82 | 25 | 36 | 61 | -3 | 31 | 0 | 43 | 94 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 12.82% | 3 | 1488 | 18.15 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 45.74% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2003 | 33 | 82 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 49 | 81 | 143 | 11 | 25 | 9.79% | 5 | 1601 | 19.53 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 4 | 0 | 43.31% | 284 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Stars | 2004 | 34 | 82 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 54 | 82 | 162 | 39 | 105 | 13.58% | 3 | 1448 | 17.67 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 52.98% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Senators | 2005 | 35 | 83 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 116 | 68 | 138 | 51 | 108 | 11.59% | 7 | 1450 | 17.48 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 43.52% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Stars | 2006 | 36 | 82 | 19 | 29 | 48 | -21 | 42 | 0 | 88 | 77 | 175 | 55 | 135 | 10.86% | 10 | 1502 | 18.32 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46.40% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Stars | 2007 | 37 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 43 | 13 | 31 | 13.95% | 1 | 402 | 12.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42.86% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1994 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -6 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.45% | 1 | 366 | 18.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 0 | 65 | 16.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 1997 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 0 | 168 | 16.80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90.91% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1999 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 67 | 16.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 2000 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 27 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 7.58% | 2 | 463 | 21.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2002 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 2 | 102 | 20.40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 2003 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 16.13% | 0 | 227 | 18.95 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stars | 2004 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 45.45% | 0 | 121 | 17.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
33 |
79 |
46 |
80 |
82 |
75 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
75 |
79 |
65 |
79 |
78 |
69 |
7 |
70 |
| 2004 |
34 |
77 |
46 |
80 |
80 |
74 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
75 |
77 |
65 |
77 |
81 |
73 |
1 |
70 |
| 2005 |
35 |
75 |
46 |
77 |
80 |
73 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
74 |
77 |
65 |
77 |
84 |
77 |
1 |
70 |
| 2006 |
36 |
76 |
47 |
74 |
79 |
72 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
75 |
77 |
65 |
77 |
86 |
81 |
1 |
70 |
| 2007 |
37 |
75 |
47 |
74 |
78 |
70 |
79 |
79 |
76 |
69 |
75 |
76 |
62 |
76 |
88 |
85 |
1 |
70 |