| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 66 |
28 |
82 |
72 |
72 |
67 |
67 |
68 |
67 |
62 |
71 |
73 |
71 |
93 |
88 |
1 |
75 |
66 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canucks | 1991 | 25 | 73 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 55 | 74 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 5.73% | 17 | 1251 | 17.14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.52% | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1992 | 26 | 84 | 14 | 15 | 29 | -4 | 32 | 0 | 79 | 97 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 11.38% | 15 | 1586 | 18.88 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.08% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 27 | 84 | 22 | 24 | 46 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 33 | 86 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 12.02% | 15 | 1352 | 16.10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 48.84% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 28 | 84 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 67 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 11.72% | 4 | 1155 | 13.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 45.95% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1995 | 29 | 82 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 76 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 10.13% | 5 | 1201 | 14.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 81 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -11 | 28 | 0 | 57 | 70 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 7.35% | 16 | 1208 | 14.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.19% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1997 | 31 | 61 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -13 | 31 | 0 | 17 | 48 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 11.39% | 11 | 917 | 15.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49.09% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 1998 | 32 | 73 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 48 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 6 | 708 | 9.70 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.71% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 1999 | 33 | 72 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 11.67% | 3 | 571 | 7.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.72% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2000 | 34 | 74 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 41 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 714 | 9.65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52.40% | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2001 | 35 | 75 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 3 | 572 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.74% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 44 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 9 | 887 | 10.82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 37 | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 66 | 6 | 15 | 3.03% | 11 | 710 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 51.28% | 39 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canucks | 1993 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 138 | 13.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1994 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 161 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1995 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 123 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.43% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1996 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 1999 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 1 | 133 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2001 | 35 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 41 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2002 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 103 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2003 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 112 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
66 |
28 |
82 |
72 |
72 |
67 |
67 |
68 |
67 |
62 |
71 |
73 |
71 |
93 |
88 |
1 |
66 |