| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 81 |
44 |
77 |
82 |
69 |
77 |
77 |
83 |
75 |
78 |
85 |
66 |
85 |
83 |
88 |
1 |
73 |
73 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Jets | 1991 | 23 | 76 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 21 | 46 | 0 | 84 | 80 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 15.47% | 1 | 1053 | 13.86 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 51.90% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jets | 1992 | 24 | 84 | 34 | 33 | 67 | 10 | 60 | 0 | 109 | 97 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 14.91% | 4 | 1262 | 15.02 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 53.77% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 25 | 87 | 25 | 51 | 76 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 9.58% | 6 | 1415 | 16.26 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 55.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 26 | 84 | 37 | 41 | 78 | 19 | 35 | 0 | 84 | 84 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 13.60% | 6 | 1507 | 17.94 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 50.51% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 27 | 78 | 22 | 18 | 40 | -11 | 65 | 0 | 98 | 75 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 15.60% | 7 | 1447 | 18.55 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 44.14% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1996 | 28 | 74 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 108 | 102 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 11.71% | 10 | 1327 | 17.93 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 43.86% | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1997 | 29 | 82 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 12 | 49 | 0 | 109 | 76 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 16.37% | 3 | 1355 | 16.52 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.85% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1998 | 30 | 82 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 39 | 43 | 0 | 59 | 95 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 12.76% | 4 | 1312 | 16.00 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 39.24% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1999 | 31 | 82 | 26 | 39 | 65 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 71 | 92 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 12.15% | 6 | 1436 | 17.51 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 44.58% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2000 | 32 | 94 | 46 | 51 | 97 | 11 | 83 | 0 | 172 | 102 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 16.03% | 5 | 1710 | 18.19 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 56.05% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2001 | 33 | 82 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 12 | 62 | 0 | 130 | 86 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 17.04% | 6 | 1477 | 18.01 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 46.67% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2002 | 34 | 82 | 38 | 47 | 85 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 85 | 89 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 6 | 1487 | 18.13 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 44.44% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 35 | 81 | 31 | 32 | 63 | 41 | 40 | 0 | 135 | 86 | 198 | 16 | 34 | 15.66% | 8 | 1489 | 18.39 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 36 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 51.81% | 83 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
| Penguins | 2004 | 36 | 82 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 152 | 89 | 212 | 66 | 191 | 10.38% | 6 | 1569 | 19.14 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 37 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 5 | 1 | 58.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Flyers | 2005 | 37 | 72 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -9 | 42 | 0 | 133 | 100 | 194 | 45 | 121 | 9.28% | 4 | 1276 | 17.73 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Flyers | 2006 | 38 | 80 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 118 | 66 | 140 | 41 | 102 | 12.14% | 7 | 1174 | 14.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 39.51% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Jets | 1991 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 9.43% | 0 | 326 | 13.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jets | 1992 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 1 | 81 | 16.20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 124 | 17.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 17.78% | 0 | 222 | 18.50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 9.76% | 2 | 348 | 19.33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.17% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1997 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 60 | 15.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1998 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 118 | 16.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1999 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 79 | 19.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2000 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 11.48% | 3 | 353 | 19.61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59.09% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2001 | 33 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 47 | 22 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 22.00% | 2 | 460 | 19.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2002 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 0 | 95 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2003 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 0 | 98 | 19.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 2005 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 31 | 10 | 24 | 9.68% | 0 | 226 | 20.63 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Flyers | 2006 | 38 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 12.00% | 1 | 111 | 15.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
35 |
80 |
43 |
83 |
85 |
72 |
78 |
78 |
84 |
75 |
78 |
88 |
66 |
88 |
77 |
76 |
1 |
73 |
| 2004 |
36 |
80 |
43 |
82 |
84 |
71 |
77 |
77 |
84 |
75 |
78 |
87 |
66 |
87 |
79 |
80 |
1 |
73 |
| 2005 |
37 |
80 |
43 |
79 |
84 |
70 |
77 |
77 |
84 |
75 |
78 |
86 |
66 |
86 |
81 |
84 |
1 |
73 |
| 2006 |
38 |
81 |
44 |
77 |
82 |
69 |
77 |
77 |
83 |
75 |
78 |
85 |
66 |
85 |
83 |
88 |
1 |
73 |