| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 98 |
77 |
40 |
69 |
87 |
77 |
77 |
69 |
25 |
64 |
52 |
86 |
52 |
84 |
99 |
1 |
69 |
72 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 24 | 82 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 157 | 0 | 177 | 37 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 73 | 1163 | 14.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 25 | 84 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -11 | 210 | 0 | 206 | 50 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 13.51% | 71 | 1331 | 15.85 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1993 | 26 | 82 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 27 | 219 | 0 | 185 | 34 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 70 | 1617 | 19.72 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1994 | 27 | 87 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 26 | 213 | 0 | 215 | 51 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 7.25% | 114 | 1781 | 20.47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 28 | 81 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 13 | 223 | 0 | 199 | 73 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 96 | 1575 | 19.44 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1996 | 29 | 80 | 0 | 17 | 17 | -1 | 258 | 0 | 202 | 54 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 81 | 1474 | 18.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1997 | 30 | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 31 | 225 | 0 | 234 | 64 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 80 | 1480 | 18.05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1998 | 31 | 79 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -13 | 238 | 0 | 218 | 55 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 9.30% | 121 | 1470 | 18.61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1999 | 32 | 82 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 246 | 0 | 228 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 17.95% | 109 | 1436 | 17.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2000 | 33 | 91 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 193 | 49 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 7.81% | 72 | 1714 | 18.84 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2001 | 34 | 74 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 158 | 0 | 151 | 37 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 4.08% | 62 | 1372 | 18.54 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2002 | 35 | 80 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 203 | 0 | 175 | 36 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 89 | 1200 | 15.00 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 36 | 81 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -6 | 248 | 60 | 246 | 77 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 10.00% | 68 | 1389 | 17.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 41 | 13.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 118 | 16.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1993 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 61 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1994 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 230 | 20.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1995 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 105 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1996 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 23 | 252 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1997 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 118 | 23.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1998 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 113 | 18.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1999 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 6 | 220 | 18.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2001 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 84 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2002 | 35 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 57 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 274 | 11.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 104 | 17.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
36 |
98 |
77 |
40 |
69 |
87 |
77 |
77 |
69 |
25 |
64 |
52 |
86 |
52 |
84 |
99 |
1 |
72 |