| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 90 |
70 |
46 |
78 |
87 |
81 |
81 |
81 |
25 |
78 |
65 |
83 |
65 |
87 |
99 |
1 |
24 |
75 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 25 | 80 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 19 | 158 | 0 | 145 | 66 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 10.71% | 82 | 1619 | 20.24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 26 | 84 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 30 | 167 | 0 | 170 | 63 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 7.62% | 66 | 1791 | 21.32 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1993 | 27 | 83 | 8 | 40 | 48 | 16 | 214 | 0 | 172 | 78 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 7.55% | 100 | 1728 | 20.82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1994 | 28 | 81 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 23 | 144 | 0 | 148 | 70 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 6.36% | 83 | 1719 | 21.22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1995 | 29 | 82 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 8 | 207 | 0 | 179 | 67 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 94 | 1799 | 21.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 17 | 206 | 0 | 166 | 82 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 75 | 1767 | 21.55 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 31 | 81 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 6 | 207 | 0 | 200 | 57 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 17.95% | 77 | 1649 | 20.36 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 32 | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 6 | 191 | 0 | 220 | 56 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 8.89% | 103 | 1756 | 21.41 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 33 | 78 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 13 | 179 | 0 | 189 | 56 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 5.41% | 82 | 1643 | 21.06 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 2000 | 34 | 90 | 9 | 45 | 54 | -10 | 264 | 0 | 268 | 65 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 10.84% | 107 | 1934 | 21.49 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 2001 | 35 | 82 | 10 | 33 | 43 | -10 | 227 | 0 | 225 | 67 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 10.75% | 77 | 1603 | 19.55 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blue Jackets | 2002 | 36 | 77 | 10 | 33 | 43 | -4 | 163 | 0 | 127 | 65 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 9.62% | 97 | 1470 | 19.09 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 37 | 82 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -4 | 147 | 5 | 220 | 120 | 96 | 13 | 9 | 13.54% | 82 | 1853 | 22.60 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Sabres | 2004 | 38 | 82 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -22 | 152 | 0 | 245 | 82 | 102 | 21 | 66 | 10.78% | 89 | 1694 | 20.66 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 63 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Oilers | 1991 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 135 | 22.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1992 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 7 | 158 | 22.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1993 | 27 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 17 | 239 | 21.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1994 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 7 | 127 | 21.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1995 | 29 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 50 | 0 | 44 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22.73% | 25 | 470 | 22.38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1996 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 57 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 19 | 354 | 22.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 31 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 14 | 269 | 20.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 11 | 200 | 22.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 88 | 22.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 2001 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 122 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 8 | 134 | 22.45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
90 |
70 |
46 |
78 |
88 |
81 |
81 |
81 |
25 |
78 |
65 |
84 |
65 |
85 |
99 |
1 |
75 |
| 2004 |
38 |
90 |
70 |
46 |
78 |
87 |
81 |
81 |
81 |
25 |
78 |
65 |
83 |
65 |
87 |
99 |
1 |
75 |