| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 56 |
29 |
83 |
85 |
66 |
81 |
81 |
88 |
25 |
85 |
80 |
78 |
80 |
92 |
90 |
1 |
59 |
74 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 25 | 82 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 12 | 55 | 0 | 37 | 69 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 11.19% | 51 | 1566 | 19.10 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 26 | 89 | 17 | 38 | 55 | -2 | 40 | 0 | 48 | 74 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 14.66% | 90 | 1773 | 19.92 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 27 | 84 | 19 | 43 | 62 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 24 | 92 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 13.67% | 89 | 1773 | 21.11 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 28 | 84 | 19 | 53 | 72 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 13 | 78 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 11.88% | 65 | 1733 | 20.63 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1995 | 29 | 82 | 8 | 49 | 57 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 51 | 124 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 4.79% | 82 | 1765 | 21.52 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1996 | 30 | 82 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 52 | 103 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 14.44% | 91 | 1723 | 21.01 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1997 | 31 | 82 | 25 | 48 | 73 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 45 | 97 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 16.56% | 87 | 1737 | 21.18 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1998 | 32 | 82 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 91 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 11.46% | 84 | 1744 | 21.27 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1999 | 33 | 81 | 25 | 54 | 79 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 63 | 107 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 13.37% | 111 | 1769 | 21.84 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2000 | 34 | 89 | 19 | 57 | 76 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 37 | 93 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 8.64% | 88 | 1820 | 20.45 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2001 | 35 | 82 | 16 | 44 | 60 | -4 | 17 | 0 | 10 | 131 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 9.64% | 95 | 1779 | 21.70 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2002 | 36 | 82 | 18 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 91 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 11.39% | 91 | 1800 | 21.95 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 37 | 80 | 14 | 52 | 66 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 111 | 157 | 21 | 19 | 8.92% | 81 | 1881 | 23.52 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 78 | 242 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 142 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 38 | 80 | 18 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 113 | 138 | 42 | 94 | 13.04% | 79 | 1753 | 21.91 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 93 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Flames | 1991 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 2 | 137 | 19.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1992 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 131 | 21.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 7 | 141 | 20.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.35% | 14 | 257 | 21.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1995 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 13.89% | 15 | 275 | 21.15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1996 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 9 | 365 | 21.47 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1997 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 14.63% | 27 | 415 | 21.84 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 1998 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 19.15% | 30 | 483 | 21.00 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stars | 1999 | 33 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.90% | 28 | 424 | 22.32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2000 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 9 | 107 | 21.40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 2001 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 9 | 267 | 22.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 37 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 10 | 364 | 20.23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 33.33% | 6 | 236 | 21.47 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
37 |
56 |
29 |
83 |
85 |
68 |
82 |
82 |
88 |
25 |
85 |
81 |
78 |
81 |
90 |
85 |
1 |
74 |
| 2004 |
38 |
56 |
29 |
83 |
85 |
66 |
81 |
81 |
88 |
25 |
85 |
80 |
78 |
80 |
92 |
90 |
1 |
74 |