| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 75 |
57 |
61 |
72 |
76 |
81 |
81 |
71 |
25 |
68 |
49 |
76 |
49 |
75 |
73 |
1 |
17 |
67 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1996 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 146 | 20.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1997 | 28 | 81 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -21 | 110 | 0 | 121 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 76 | 1306 | 16.12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1998 | 29 | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 11 | 73 | 0 | 56 | 38 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 10.87% | 76 | 1627 | 19.84 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1999 | 30 | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | -12 | 66 | 0 | 111 | 45 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8.57% | 74 | 1397 | 17.04 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2000 | 31 | 94 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 129 | 46 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 90 | 1588 | 16.89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2001 | 32 | 66 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 10 | 62 | 0 | 54 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 21.74% | 46 | 1106 | 16.76 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2002 | 33 | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 112 | 0 | 113 | 45 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 67 | 1525 | 18.60 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2003 | 34 | 75 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 61 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 3.85% | 50 | 1026 | 13.69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1998 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 14 | 255 | 23.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2000 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 85 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1991 | 22 | 82 | 6 | 25 | 31 | -5 | 77 | 0 | 129 | 49 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 10.34% | 76 | 1762 | 21.49 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1992 | 23 | 84 | 6 | 31 | 37 | -16 | 78 | 0 | 124 | 48 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 9.23% | 101 | 1676 | 19.95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1993 | 24 | 84 | 9 | 33 | 42 | -12 | 92 | 0 | 157 | 67 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 11.54% | 93 | 1595 | 18.99 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1994 | 25 | 84 | 9 | 30 | 39 | -14 | 72 | 0 | 104 | 66 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 9.89% | 95 | 1688 | 20.10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1995 | 26 | 82 | 2 | 43 | 45 | -13 | 82 | 0 | 114 | 73 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 2.41% | 86 | 1705 | 20.79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1996 | 27 | 75 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -11 | 126 | 0 | 116 | 79 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 8.22% | 104 | 1676 | 22.35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1991 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 18 | 261 | 21.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
34 |
75 |
57 |
61 |
72 |
76 |
81 |
81 |
71 |
25 |
68 |
49 |
76 |
49 |
75 |
73 |
1 |
67 |