| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doug Bodger | Avalanche | D | 80 | 18 | 44 | 62 | -18 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 113 | 138 | 42 | 94 | 13.04% | 79 | 1753 | 21.91 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 93 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Theoren Fleury | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 72 | 31 | 29 | 60 | -7 | 87 | 5 | 220 | 150 | 214 | 61 | 158 | 14.49% | 7 | 1379 | 19.16 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 51 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 44.93% | 799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW | 68 | 21 | 39 | 60 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 134 | 200 | 49 | 127 | 10.50% | 9 | 1351 | 19.87 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 35 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 49.57% | 1162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Craig Simpson | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 35 | 60 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 133 | 174 | 60 | 141 | 14.37% | 6 | 1582 | 19.30 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 39 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 49.78% | 1611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Avalanche | D | 82 | 11 | 38 | 49 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 77 | 104 | 93 | 33 | 60 | 11.83% | 86 | 1823 | 22.23 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 57 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| J.P. Dumont | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 77 | 164 | 47 | 117 | 13.41% | 9 | 1625 | 19.82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 44.88% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Yves Racine | Avalanche | D | 77 | 7 | 37 | 44 | -22 | 56 | 0 | 143 | 75 | 91 | 33 | 59 | 7.69% | 95 | 1652 | 21.47 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 54 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 17 | 39 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 51 | 82 | 129 | 24 | 77 | 17.05% | 8 | 1479 | 18.04 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 3 | 3 | 45.75% | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 111 | 75 | 130 | 46 | 111 | 7.69% | 7 | 1498 | 18.28 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40.63% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Avalanche | D | 67 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -2 | 32 | 0 | 78 | 61 | 81 | 25 | 46 | 12.35% | 70 | 1438 | 21.47 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 56 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Boris Mironov | Avalanche | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 2 | 74 | 0 | 139 | 66 | 34 | 10 | 26 | 8.82% | 56 | 1140 | 13.91 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 82 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -20 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 68 | 99 | 27 | 72 | 12.12% | 10 | 1335 | 16.29 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.05% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Sillinger | Avalanche | C | 77 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -9 | 46 | 0 | 100 | 122 | 76 | 21 | 63 | 7.89% | 8 | 1009 | 13.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 1 | 1 | 53.24% | 971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Joe Juneau | Avalanche | C | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 55 | 12 | 37 | 10.91% | 7 | 732 | 8.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 52.36% | 382 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Pederson | Avalanche | LW/RW | 75 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 59 | 17 | 32 | 13.56% | 5 | 995 | 13.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 50.94% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Aaron Miller | Avalanche | D | 75 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 23 | 5 | 19 | 4.35% | 34 | 734 | 9.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Boileau | Avalanche | D | 69 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 24 | 25 | 6 | 12 | 16.00% | 33 | 695 | 10.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 67 | 40 | 41 | 7 | 27 | 7.32% | 6 | 668 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 45.07% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jyrki Lumme | Avalanche | D | 71 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 20.00% | 19 | 726 | 10.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 65 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 103 | 65 | 13 | 40 | 4.62% | 9 | 770 | 11.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 48.74% | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1534 | 226 | 406 | 632 | -113 | 505 | 5 | 1300 | 1588 | 1906 | 539 | 1328 | 11.86% | 563 | 24393 | 15.90 | 72 | 133 | 205 | 505 | 2455 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1526 | 33 | 16 | 49.08% | 6163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 38 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 70 | 30 | 28 | 11 | 0.888 | 2.62 | 4099 | 0 | 8 | 179 | 1604 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 18 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0.890 | 2.54 | 898 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 344 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 33 | 35 | 14 | 0.889 | 2.61 | 4998 | 2 | 8 | 217 | 1948 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trevor Linden | Blackhawks | C | 81 | 38 | 54 | 92 | 42 | 66 | 0 | 173 | 196 | 272 | 57 | 180 | 13.97% | 14 | 1483 | 18.32 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 52.96% | 1588 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 3 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 38 | 93 | 211 | 52 | 157 | 11.85% | 5 | 1498 | 18.28 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 59 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 45.37% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 94 | 200 | 41 | 164 | 14.50% | 15 | 1335 | 16.28 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 43.37% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 16 | 41 | 57 | 13 | 48 | 0 | 117 | 171 | 163 | 49 | 115 | 9.82% | 9 | 1509 | 18.41 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 28 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53.22% | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 62 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 35 | 69 | 5 | 174 | 75 | 138 | 30 | 95 | 21.01% | 6 | 1153 | 18.61 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 8 | 2 | 43.32% | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 81 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 23 | 64 | 0 | 190 | 66 | 69 | 33 | 43 | 11.59% | 76 | 1625 | 20.06 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 46 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 140 | 202 | 65 | 134 | 12.38% | 14 | 1420 | 17.33 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 218 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 180 | 4 | 0 | 42.96% | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Luc Robitaille | Blackhawks | LW | 71 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 189 | 52 | 118 | 10.58% | 5 | 1065 | 15.01 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 53.70% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Sylvain Cote | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 66 | 86 | 18 | 61 | 10.47% | 90 | 1793 | 21.87 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 259 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Pavel Kubina | Blackhawks | D | 80 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 21 | 103 | 5 | 196 | 47 | 82 | 24 | 52 | 7.32% | 73 | 1618 | 20.23 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 75 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 30 | 59 | 5 | 86 | 57 | 62 | 18 | 38 | 8.06% | 47 | 1391 | 18.55 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Olli Jokinen | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -2 | 69 | 5 | 151 | 109 | 123 | 33 | 98 | 6.50% | 5 | 1111 | 13.55 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 51.63% | 1135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 89 | 25 | 53 | 12.36% | 9 | 731 | 8.92 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 166 | 2 | 3 | 51.75% | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Alyn McCauley | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 66 | 20 | 51 | 9.09% | 17 | 855 | 10.44 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 307 | 2 | 0 | 42.22% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gilbert Dionne | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 101 | 20 | 61 | 8.91% | 6 | 947 | 11.56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 61 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 47 | 24 | 34 | 13 | 25 | 20.59% | 48 | 788 | 12.92 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 133 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Ladislav Benysek | Blackhawks | D | 69 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -2 | 52 | 0 | 74 | 30 | 34 | 7 | 20 | 20.59% | 59 | 1057 | 15.33 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Curtis Brown | Blackhawks | C | 76 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 67 | 54 | 13 | 41 | 12.96% | 9 | 676 | 8.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 47.06% | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Martin Lapointe | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 85 | 27 | 33 | 11 | 32 | 24.24% | 3 | 421 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.45% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 76 | 37 | 26 | 11 | 18 | 11.54% | 49 | 1127 | 13.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Paek | Blackhawks | D | 49 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 12 | 388 | 7.92 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1607 | 276 | 498 | 774 | 263 | 732 | 20 | 1601 | 1526 | 2248 | 594 | 1561 | 12.28% | 571 | 24001 | 14.94 | 61 | 109 | 170 | 524 | 2814 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 2218 | 47 | 17 | 50.75% | 6571 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 43 | 48 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Blackhawks | 72 | 40 | 27 | 4 | 0.883 | 2.75 | 4211 | 4 | 5 | 193 | 1643 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Dan Ellis | Blackhawks | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0.900 | 2.45 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 47 | 29 | 6 | 0.885 | 2.71 | 4945 | 4 | 5 | 223 | 1943 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Fedorov | Blues | C/RW | 82 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 121 | 140 | 234 | 72 | 194 | 15.38% | 9 | 1550 | 18.90 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 49 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 5 | 0 | 57.81% | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Blues | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 34 | 62 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 131 | 240 | 67 | 154 | 11.67% | 12 | 1576 | 19.22 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 68 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 48.34% | 933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 75 | 30 | 31 | 61 | -2 | 56 | 0 | 186 | 148 | 215 | 49 | 179 | 13.95% | 2 | 1354 | 18.06 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.79% | 943 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Blues | C/LW/RW | 81 | 23 | 33 | 56 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 81 | 167 | 49 | 130 | 13.77% | 7 | 1430 | 17.65 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 36 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 48.35% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 71 | 84 | 159 | 41 | 108 | 13.84% | 10 | 1528 | 18.64 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 3 | 3 | 45.10% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Mark Recchi | Blues | RW | 70 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 56 | 73 | 184 | 45 | 122 | 12.50% | 7 | 1062 | 15.18 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 47.30% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 82 | 8 | 39 | 47 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 90 | 86 | 26 | 65 | 9.30% | 91 | 1909 | 23.29 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 48 | 236 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 76 | 6 | 37 | 43 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 89 | 62 | 26 | 43 | 9.68% | 76 | 1535 | 20.20 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 136 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Craig Rivet | Blues | D | 82 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 110 | 57 | 66 | 17 | 51 | 12.12% | 80 | 1667 | 20.34 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | -10 | 46 | 0 | 145 | 89 | 165 | 38 | 112 | 9.70% | 9 | 1262 | 15.40 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 1 | 34.88% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jiri Slegr | Blues | D | 82 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -2 | 111 | 5 | 191 | 53 | 70 | 24 | 59 | 11.43% | 54 | 1642 | 20.03 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Manny Malhotra | Blues | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -5 | 58 | 0 | 109 | 155 | 119 | 31 | 69 | 10.92% | 11 | 1417 | 17.28 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 255 | 3 | 0 | 49.80% | 1761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 75 | 1 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 80 | 0 | 136 | 47 | 50 | 22 | 33 | 2.00% | 46 | 1381 | 18.42 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 63 | 97 | 35 | 87 | 11.34% | 2 | 1007 | 12.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.17% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Wade Belak | Blues | D | 81 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 130 | 10 | 175 | 39 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 14.29% | 91 | 1351 | 16.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Sergei Brylin | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 137 | 103 | 29 | 61 | 8.74% | 7 | 1157 | 14.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 184 | 2 | 0 | 47.32% | 1268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Ted Donato | Blues | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 39 | 18 | 32 | 10.26% | 1 | 485 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 43 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 25 | 5 | 66 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 18 | 17.65% | 2 | 373 | 8.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 54.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Don Sweeney | Blues | D | 46 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 18 | 338 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Lukowich | Blues | D | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 102 | 2.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 | 3.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1528 | 253 | 453 | 706 | -8 | 684 | 20 | 1535 | 1541 | 2109 | 613 | 1537 | 12.00% | 544 | 24154 | 15.81 | 58 | 104 | 162 | 474 | 2698 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 25 | 2006 | 37 | 14 | 51.13% | 6405 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 44 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Blues | 74 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 0.867 | 3.05 | 4244 | 0 | 2 | 216 | 1627 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 74 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Johnson | Blues | 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0.909 | 2.30 | 730 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 37 | 34 | 11 | 0.874 | 2.94 | 4975 | 0 | 2 | 244 | 1935 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 78 | 12 | 52 | 64 | -1 | 128 | 0 | 260 | 112 | 134 | 49 | 78 | 8.96% | 102 | 1902 | 24.38 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 88 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 261 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Eric Lindros | Bruins | C | 80 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 4 | 108 | 0 | 229 | 139 | 176 | 61 | 121 | 16.48% | 6 | 1310 | 16.39 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 132 | 2 | 1 | 53.72% | 1467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C | 75 | 17 | 32 | 49 | -8 | 44 | 0 | 100 | 158 | 189 | 63 | 131 | 8.99% | 17 | 1379 | 18.39 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 47 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 3 | 1 | 49.31% | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 82 | 20 | 24 | 44 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 80 | 76 | 151 | 53 | 112 | 13.25% | 6 | 1406 | 17.15 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 31 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 40.21% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 82 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 100 | 79 | 52 | 22 | 40 | 7.69% | 94 | 1813 | 22.12 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brendan Morrison | Bruins | C | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 92 | 111 | 28 | 68 | 9.91% | 8 | 1040 | 12.69 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 203 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 49.47% | 847 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Stephane Robidas | Bruins | D | 69 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -18 | 32 | 0 | 94 | 56 | 55 | 19 | 44 | 16.36% | 67 | 1311 | 19.00 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -8 | 32 | 0 | 52 | 80 | 127 | 32 | 89 | 11.02% | 11 | 1061 | 12.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43.14% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 59 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 72 | 132 | 35 | 94 | 9.85% | 4 | 1098 | 18.61 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 143 | 2 | 3 | 45.95% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -5 | 42 | 0 | 89 | 65 | 124 | 40 | 100 | 11.29% | 10 | 1278 | 15.60 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 38.96% | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Alexei Zhamnov | Bruins | C | 82 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 111 | 102 | 30 | 84 | 7.84% | 4 | 1167 | 14.24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 1 | 1 | 46.00% | 1137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Heinze | Bruins | RW | 75 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 51 | 55 | 84 | 26 | 85 | 15.48% | 8 | 1139 | 15.19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 44.78% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 78 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -25 | 82 | 0 | 124 | 44 | 40 | 14 | 25 | 10.00% | 62 | 1190 | 15.26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 112 | 61 | 37 | 18 | 30 | 5.41% | 59 | 1529 | 18.65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 111 | 63 | 68 | 13 | 62 | 13.24% | 13 | 1337 | 16.31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 193 | 2 | 0 | 48.18% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Vitaly Vishnevsky | Bruins | D | 69 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -11 | 30 | 0 | 68 | 36 | 33 | 18 | 24 | 9.09% | 47 | 1212 | 17.58 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ben Clymer | Bruins | D | 63 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 57 | 28 | 26 | 6 | 17 | 15.38% | 37 | 863 | 13.71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Anson Carter | Bruins | RW | 81 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -21 | 30 | 0 | 54 | 38 | 70 | 18 | 36 | 10.00% | 3 | 673 | 8.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44.83% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Yelle | Bruins | C | 82 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -3 | 38 | 0 | 68 | 90 | 42 | 6 | 24 | 14.29% | 11 | 765 | 9.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 50.94% | 583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 34 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 15.79% | 1 | 238 | 7.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mario Doyon | Bruins | D | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25.00% | 10 | 117 | 13.10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Mowers | Bruins | C | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 65 | 1.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Murley | Bruins | LW | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 12.50% | 1 | 192 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1571 | 204 | 365 | 569 | -125 | 823 | 5 | 1713 | 1480 | 1786 | 559 | 1289 | 11.42% | 581 | 24097 | 15.34 | 58 | 107 | 165 | 432 | 2407 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2552 | 31 | 16 | 49.01% | 6290 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bill Ranford | Bruins | 66 | 27 | 32 | 6 | 0.872 | 3.12 | 3806 | 12 | 2 | 198 | 1552 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 23 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0.887 | 2.73 | 1163 | 4 | 1 | 53 | 467 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 31 | 42 | 9 | 0.876 | 3.03 | 4970 | 16 | 3 | 251 | 2019 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Poulin | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 24 | 44 | -8 | 74 | 0 | 185 | 103 | 164 | 37 | 141 | 12.20% | 17 | 1557 | 18.99 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 53.10% | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Johan Franzen | Canadiens | LW/RW | 78 | 21 | 21 | 42 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 123 | 94 | 205 | 51 | 109 | 10.24% | 19 | 1596 | 20.47 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 215 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 258 | 3 | 2 | 37.05% | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Josef Marha | Canadiens | C | 78 | 19 | 23 | 42 | -7 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 150 | 150 | 43 | 109 | 12.67% | 10 | 1436 | 18.42 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 46.13% | 1628 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Sami Kapanen | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 84 | 134 | 40 | 120 | 12.69% | 19 | 1442 | 17.60 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 135 | 3 | 0 | 45.95% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Richard Smehlik | Canadiens | D | 80 | 4 | 34 | 38 | -12 | 60 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 47 | 11 | 39 | 8.51% | 64 | 1704 | 21.30 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Sergei Zholtok | Canadiens | C | 82 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 123 | 149 | 45 | 105 | 12.08% | 12 | 1211 | 14.78 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 119 | 3 | 0 | 44.78% | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Steve Chiasson | Canadiens | D | 82 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 70 | 100 | 61 | 20 | 56 | 14.75% | 74 | 1645 | 20.07 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Walker | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 5 | 120 | 10 | 207 | 65 | 152 | 40 | 123 | 7.89% | 12 | 1303 | 15.89 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 46.99% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Anders Eriksson | Canadiens | D | 75 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -15 | 76 | 0 | 146 | 78 | 57 | 21 | 47 | 7.02% | 77 | 1631 | 21.75 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Canadiens | C/LW | 78 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 87 | 103 | 29 | 81 | 10.68% | 6 | 972 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44.32% | 925 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Randy Robitaille | Canadiens | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 56 | 102 | 26 | 69 | 10.78% | 9 | 812 | 9.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 48.67% | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Sami Helenius | Canadiens | D | 82 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 147 | 43 | 61 | 13 | 39 | 8.20% | 88 | 1734 | 21.15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Andreas Lilja | Canadiens | D | 77 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -10 | 66 | 0 | 129 | 81 | 46 | 12 | 32 | 13.04% | 64 | 1295 | 16.83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jamie Allison | Canadiens | D | 82 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 107 | 5 | 182 | 52 | 48 | 21 | 32 | 10.42% | 86 | 1665 | 20.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Niklas Hagman | Canadiens | LW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 57 | 81 | 30 | 68 | 9.88% | 5 | 778 | 9.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 48.98% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 77 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 86 | 102 | 79 | 19 | 52 | 6.33% | 12 | 1089 | 14.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 50.06% | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Sylvain Turgeon | Canadiens | LW/RW | 79 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 46 | 70 | 22 | 57 | 8.57% | 4 | 1057 | 13.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 49.52% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Graves | Canadiens | C/LW | 55 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 25 | 8 | 19 | 16.00% | 5 | 494 | 8.99 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 43.62% | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Iiro Jarvi | Canadiens | LW/RW | 45 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 13 | 9.09% | 2 | 383 | 8.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 54.29% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Dube | Canadiens | RW | 39 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28.57% | 0 | 138 | 3.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Gusev | Canadiens | D | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 14 | 235 | 18.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Kypreos | Canadiens | LW/RW | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 33 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitry Bykov | Canadiens | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1560 | 189 | 337 | 526 | -47 | 744 | 20 | 1565 | 1490 | 1769 | 492 | 1319 | 10.68% | 599 | 24236 | 15.54 | 29 | 56 | 85 | 322 | 2354 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 2190 | 24 | 13 | 46.15% | 6254 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 30 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ron Hextall | Canadiens | 68 | 20 | 39 | 9 | 0.888 | 2.91 | 4069 | 4 | 4 | 197 | 1764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Dunham | Canadiens | 17 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0.892 | 2.83 | 911 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 24 | 46 | 12 | 0.889 | 2.89 | 4981 | 6 | 4 | 240 | 2164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 78 | 33 | 29 | 62 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 182 | 218 | 52 | 166 | 15.14% | 10 | 1643 | 21.07 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 146 | 4 | 3 | 46.90% | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Dave Archibald | Canucks | C/RW | 82 | 21 | 31 | 52 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 75 | 172 | 42 | 116 | 12.21% | 8 | 1337 | 16.32 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 44.53% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Mike Comrie | Canucks | C | 78 | 24 | 23 | 47 | -12 | 22 | 0 | 95 | 112 | 121 | 21 | 81 | 19.83% | 3 | 1275 | 16.35 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 44.97% | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 82 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -22 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 70 | 82 | 27 | 54 | 15.85% | 65 | 1516 | 18.49 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 56 | 222 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Chris Joseph | Canucks | D | 79 | 7 | 37 | 44 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 96 | 89 | 29 | 44 | 7.87% | 82 | 1803 | 22.83 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 62 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 72 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 49 | 191 | 122 | 44 | 85 | 15.57% | 8 | 1438 | 19.97 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 199 | 3 | 2 | 52.65% | 1757 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Nik Antropov | Canucks | C/RW | 78 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 164 | 75 | 105 | 41 | 85 | 11.43% | 12 | 1477 | 18.94 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 41.95% | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Brent Sopel | Canucks | D | 79 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -6 | 34 | 0 | 79 | 80 | 69 | 18 | 38 | 10.14% | 57 | 1575 | 19.95 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Frolov | Canucks | LW | 64 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 57 | 89 | 22 | 55 | 14.61% | 2 | 1028 | 16.07 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Canucks | D | 82 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -22 | 92 | 0 | 149 | 82 | 55 | 16 | 42 | 9.09% | 75 | 1563 | 19.06 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jerred Smithson | Canucks | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -26 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 101 | 93 | 36 | 86 | 10.75% | 3 | 1214 | 14.81 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 3 | 3 | 46.21% | 1186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Canucks | D | 72 | 3 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 76 | 0 | 142 | 66 | 40 | 11 | 14 | 7.50% | 104 | 1489 | 20.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Robert Dome | Canucks | RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -24 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 48 | 69 | 16 | 52 | 14.49% | 7 | 1066 | 13.01 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.91% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Canucks | LW | 82 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -25 | 10 | 0 | 58 | 64 | 117 | 40 | 83 | 6.84% | 8 | 1069 | 13.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 39.22% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 215 | 49 | 32 | 6 | 21 | 15.63% | 101 | 1598 | 19.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Ville Nieminen | Canucks | LW/RW | 75 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -10 | 40 | 0 | 98 | 46 | 65 | 17 | 42 | 7.69% | 12 | 742 | 9.90 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 44.62% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Begin | Canucks | C/LW | 53 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 31 | 34 | 6 | 28 | 20.59% | 4 | 521 | 9.84 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 0 | 48.94% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ray Sheppard | Canucks | RW | 46 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 12 | 17 | 18.52% | 2 | 457 | 9.94 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 46.39% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Canucks | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 79 | 70 | 19 | 43 | 8.57% | 2 | 663 | 8.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 41.32% | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason York | Canucks | D | 70 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 7.69% | 13 | 394 | 5.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antti Aalto | Canucks | C | 60 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 28 | 7 | 16 | 10.71% | 1 | 400 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 45.83% | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1560 | 217 | 379 | 596 | -140 | 606 | 0 | 1454 | 1566 | 1710 | 485 | 1184 | 12.69% | 579 | 24278 | 15.56 | 44 | 78 | 122 | 404 | 2297 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1949 | 31 | 16 | 47.17% | 6061 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommy Salo | Canucks | 38 | 17 | 18 | 1 | 0.872 | 3.02 | 2128 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 836 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tim Thomas | Canucks | 49 | 14 | 22 | 10 | 0.881 | 2.95 | 2848 | 2 | 1 | 140 | 1174 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 46 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 31 | 40 | 11 | 0.877 | 2.98 | 4977 | 6 | 1 | 247 | 2010 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin St. Louis | Total | C/LW/RW | 81 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 179 | 292 | 86 | 228 | 10.96% | 14 | 1811 | 22.36 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 63 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 195 | 5 | 2 | 42.31% | 520 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 |
| Capitals | 26 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 93 | 30 | 63 | 5.38% | 4 | 526 | 20.25 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.54% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 55 | 27 | 27 | 54 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 121 | 199 | 56 | 165 | 13.57% | 10 | 1284 | 23.36 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 38 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 192 | 4 | 2 | 42.95% | 468 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Eric Desjardins | Capitals | D | 72 | 9 | 42 | 51 | -9 | 28 | 0 | 50 | 77 | 62 | 24 | 43 | 14.52% | 77 | 1571 | 21.83 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Miroslav Satan | Total | LW/RW | 79 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 98 | 169 | 44 | 132 | 12.43% | 9 | 1359 | 17.21 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 32 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 45.65% | 368 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Capitals | 25 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 55 | 13 | 39 | 9.09% | 1 | 413 | 16.54 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 54 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 62 | 114 | 31 | 93 | 14.04% | 8 | 946 | 17.52 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 45.93% | 344 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Steve Sullivan | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 78 | 20 | 27 | 47 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 150 | 202 | 41 | 144 | 9.90% | 10 | 1260 | 16.16 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 52.48% | 987 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Michael Pivonka | Capitals | C/LW | 79 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 167 | 191 | 48 | 119 | 10.47% | 7 | 1604 | 20.31 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 118 | 5 | 0 | 52.86% | 1746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Jochen Hecht | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 76 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 154 | 163 | 43 | 117 | 12.27% | 11 | 1329 | 17.49 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 208 | 3 | 3 | 53.02% | 1390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Brendan Shanahan | Capitals | LW/RW | 76 | 23 | 14 | 37 | -6 | 94 | 0 | 244 | 87 | 132 | 24 | 85 | 17.42% | 6 | 1261 | 16.60 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 25 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 3 | 5 | 54.69% | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Fredrik Modin | Capitals | LW/RW | 76 | 17 | 16 | 33 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 53 | 105 | 40 | 72 | 16.19% | 3 | 1106 | 14.56 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 35.92% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Ian Laperriere | Capitals | C/RW | 81 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 16 | 97 | 5 | 210 | 103 | 94 | 27 | 56 | 17.02% | 15 | 1250 | 15.44 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 3 | 3 | 47.89% | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Bill Guerin | Capitals | RW | 82 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -8 | 78 | 0 | 193 | 74 | 104 | 34 | 78 | 14.42% | 13 | 1328 | 16.20 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 196 | 1 | 3 | 52.05% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Capitals | D | 77 | 3 | 28 | 31 | -14 | 92 | 0 | 167 | 65 | 64 | 27 | 49 | 4.69% | 96 | 1488 | 19.33 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Eric Weinrich | Capitals | D | 77 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 61 | 52 | 5 | 37 | 9.62% | 52 | 1385 | 17.99 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brendan Witt | Capitals | D | 82 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 212 | 51 | 55 | 17 | 29 | 12.73% | 73 | 1500 | 18.30 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 212 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Craig Wolanin | Capitals | D | 82 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -1 | 106 | 0 | 181 | 61 | 55 | 22 | 37 | 7.27% | 78 | 1600 | 19.52 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Tom Poti | Capitals | D | 82 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 36 | 54 | 10 | 33 | 5.56% | 48 | 1163 | 14.19 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Pominville | Capitals | RW | 79 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 43 | 69 | 21 | 54 | 11.59% | 5 | 826 | 10.46 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.44% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Benoit Hogue | Capitals | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -13 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 63 | 93 | 19 | 59 | 6.45% | 9 | 1031 | 12.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 43.69% | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan Hrdina | Capitals | C | 78 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 48 | 42 | 8 | 44 | 16.67% | 7 | 520 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 44.95% | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Pushor | Capitals | D | 77 | 0 | 14 | 14 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 56 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0.00% | 29 | 708 | 9.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Doug Zmolek | Capitals | D | 78 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 79 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0.00% | 21 | 582 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Lasse Pirjeta | Capitals | C/LW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 50.00% | 0 | 30 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1578 | 237 | 421 | 658 | -22 | 744 | 10 | 1638 | 1617 | 2020 | 546 | 1437 | 11.73% | 583 | 24723 | 15.67 | 54 | 104 | 158 | 462 | 2842 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2416 | 39 | 24 | 49.84% | 6973 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 32 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Capitals | 73 | 31 | 31 | 11 | 0.885 | 2.75 | 4300 | 2 | 4 | 197 | 1714 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Marc Denis | Capitals | 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.882 | 2.34 | 692 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 35 | 35 | 12 | 0.885 | 2.69 | 4993 | 2 | 5 | 224 | 1942 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Muller | Devils | C | 81 | 32 | 54 | 86 | 17 | 44 | 0 | 145 | 188 | 286 | 62 | 197 | 11.19% | 17 | 1570 | 19.39 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 49 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 53.50% | 1843 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
| Brett Hull | Devils | RW | 82 | 34 | 33 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 93 | 245 | 64 | 151 | 13.88% | 12 | 1597 | 19.48 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 61 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 59.56% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
| Andrei Markov | Total | D | 76 | 9 | 49 | 58 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 30 | 122 | 71 | 31 | 58 | 12.68% | 81 | 1601 | 21.07 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 50 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Devils | 28 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 33 | 14 | 24 | 15.15% | 27 | 556 | 19.87 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 48 | 4 | 32 | 36 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 14 | 83 | 38 | 17 | 34 | 10.53% | 54 | 1045 | 21.77 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 119 | 222 | 53 | 157 | 10.81% | 10 | 1467 | 17.89 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 6 | 1 | 41.58% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Jason Allison | Total | C | 80 | 18 | 27 | 45 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 97 | 147 | 137 | 35 | 99 | 13.14% | 5 | 1236 | 15.45 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.35% | 1414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Devils | 29 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 44 | 51 | 24 | 43 | 9.80% | 1 | 468 | 16.17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51.90% | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 51 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 61 | 103 | 86 | 11 | 56 | 15.12% | 4 | 767 | 15.05 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 49.44% | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 79 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 145 | 74 | 74 | 31 | 50 | 10.81% | 89 | 1870 | 23.67 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 25 | 43 | -17 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 144 | 164 | 42 | 119 | 10.98% | 11 | 1199 | 14.63 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 47.56% | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | -15 | 36 | 0 | 149 | 158 | 181 | 45 | 161 | 7.18% | 13 | 1627 | 19.85 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 51.48% | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 82 | 8 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 36 | 0 | 82 | 63 | 98 | 29 | 61 | 8.16% | 60 | 1667 | 20.34 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 57 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Erik Cole | Devils | LW | 82 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 149 | 56 | 138 | 52 | 100 | 9.42% | 5 | 1241 | 15.14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38.14% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 13 | 31 | -10 | 16 | 0 | 65 | 91 | 107 | 28 | 76 | 16.82% | 9 | 1330 | 16.23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 34.48% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 75 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -19 | 74 | 0 | 143 | 61 | 44 | 9 | 41 | 18.18% | 85 | 1384 | 18.46 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 119 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Brad Stuart | Devils | D | 80 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -7 | 74 | 0 | 169 | 75 | 61 | 18 | 39 | 8.20% | 89 | 1690 | 21.13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Andrei Kovalenko | Devils | LW/RW | 81 | 12 | 10 | 22 | -17 | 30 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 89 | 29 | 70 | 13.48% | 11 | 1084 | 13.39 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40.23% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Devils | D | 65 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -12 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 40 | 52 | 9 | 28 | 5.77% | 63 | 998 | 15.36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Johansson | Devils | C | 78 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -5 | 25 | 5 | 18 | 80 | 49 | 13 | 47 | 14.29% | 8 | 687 | 8.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 50.25% | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Johnson | Devils | RW | 73 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 40 | 54 | 9 | 28 | 11.11% | 7 | 554 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Petrov | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 77 | 25 | 62 | 7.79% | 3 | 652 | 7.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 32.88% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Devils | D | 71 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 46 | 0 | 70 | 48 | 43 | 5 | 21 | 9.30% | 58 | 1269 | 17.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Petteri Nummelin | Devils | D | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 74 | 5.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Mauldin | Devils | LW | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 60 | 1.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1540 | 246 | 444 | 690 | -85 | 615 | 5 | 1509 | 1692 | 2196 | 590 | 1565 | 11.20% | 640 | 24866 | 16.15 | 62 | 111 | 173 | 498 | 2615 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1772 | 39 | 20 | 50.16% | 7360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 62 | 23 | 27 | 5 | 0.877 | 2.97 | 3414 | 0 | 6 | 169 | 1379 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 57 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Dominic Roussel | Devils | 31 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.18 | 1546 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 25 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 33 | 42 | 7 | 0.878 | 3.04 | 4961 | 4 | 6 | 251 | 2056 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milan Hejduk | Flames | RW | 79 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 226 | 49 | 168 | 13.27% | 16 | 1609 | 20.38 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 235 | 8 | 3 | 34.23% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Todd White | Flames | C | 81 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 52 | 176 | 139 | 35 | 75 | 11.51% | 9 | 1586 | 19.58 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 26 | 225 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 223 | 2 | 0 | 46.82% | 1886 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Petr Sykora | Flames | C/RW | 82 | 32 | 28 | 60 | -6 | 60 | 0 | 151 | 101 | 209 | 51 | 162 | 15.31% | 8 | 1472 | 17.95 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 46.36% | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Cory Stillman | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 30 | 23 | 53 | -13 | 44 | 0 | 111 | 121 | 200 | 47 | 140 | 15.00% | 10 | 1511 | 18.44 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 53 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 45.76% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Flames | D | 82 | 10 | 40 | 50 | -17 | 52 | 0 | 83 | 91 | 95 | 30 | 75 | 10.53% | 89 | 1799 | 21.94 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 49 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Scott Gomez | Flames | C | 82 | 10 | 39 | 49 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 62 | 137 | 114 | 39 | 82 | 8.77% | 14 | 1574 | 19.20 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 33 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 49.49% | 1679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jason Smith | Flames | D | 82 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 157 | 69 | 86 | 31 | 68 | 12.79% | 73 | 1731 | 21.12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 54 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 220 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Alexander Mogilny | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 76 | 145 | 57 | 123 | 13.79% | 8 | 1401 | 17.10 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 47.52% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Bryan McCabe | Flames | D | 68 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 105 | 49 | 86 | 20 | 73 | 17.44% | 81 | 1361 | 20.02 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 47 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sheldon Souray | Flames | D | 82 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -16 | 114 | 10 | 208 | 52 | 69 | 21 | 57 | 10.14% | 70 | 1717 | 20.94 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 82 | 4 | 21 | 25 | -15 | 58 | 0 | 77 | 54 | 43 | 9 | 41 | 9.30% | 58 | 1483 | 18.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Michal Sykora | Flames | D | 78 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -8 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 34 | 32 | 10 | 19 | 15.63% | 50 | 1152 | 14.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nathan Lafayette | Flames | C | 82 | 12 | 10 | 22 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 115 | 101 | 25 | 63 | 11.88% | 12 | 967 | 11.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 52.61% | 939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Peter Schaefer | Flames | LW | 78 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 66 | 75 | 25 | 62 | 10.67% | 6 | 820 | 10.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.27% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike Keane | Flames | C/RW | 74 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -8 | 66 | 0 | 116 | 88 | 68 | 11 | 41 | 13.24% | 13 | 872 | 11.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 48.80% | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Korolyuk | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 63 | 15 | 40 | 7.94% | 4 | 637 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 42.86% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Georges Laraque | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -8 | 61 | 5 | 105 | 59 | 55 | 19 | 52 | 7.27% | 13 | 892 | 10.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 44.95% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Roman Vopat | Flames | C | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -9 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 56 | 38 | 16 | 30 | 5.26% | 4 | 554 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.65% | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jassen Cullimore | Flames | D | 74 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 65 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0.00% | 34 | 656 | 8.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pavel Rosa | Flames | RW | 66 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 8 | 13 | 3.70% | 1 | 332 | 5.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilya Byakin | Flames | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 2.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1590 | 231 | 415 | 646 | -116 | 737 | 15 | 1560 | 1549 | 1886 | 522 | 1390 | 12.25% | 573 | 24158 | 15.19 | 55 | 99 | 154 | 453 | 2609 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2190 | 32 | 10 | 48.24% | 6306 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 29 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flames | 79 | 30 | 37 | 5 | 0.867 | 3.20 | 3970 | 2 | 2 | 212 | 1589 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jimmy Waite | Flames | 30 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.860 | 3.42 | 983 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 109 | 32 | 45 | 5 | 0.865 | 3.25 | 4954 | 2 | 2 | 268 | 1989 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flyers | C | 72 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 103 | 157 | 42 | 103 | 15.92% | 10 | 1510 | 20.98 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 154 | 5 | 1 | 47.35% | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Joe Murphy | Flyers | C/RW | 80 | 18 | 33 | 51 | -10 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 127 | 168 | 55 | 115 | 10.71% | 6 | 1388 | 17.35 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 48.41% | 1037 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Flyers | D | 82 | 12 | 37 | 49 | -13 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 93 | 92 | 34 | 72 | 13.04% | 104 | 1897 | 23.15 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 62 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jason Marshall | Flyers | D | 82 | 10 | 34 | 44 | -15 | 94 | 0 | 238 | 81 | 94 | 28 | 64 | 10.64% | 95 | 1862 | 22.72 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 58 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Sebastien Bordeleau | Flyers | C | 76 | 17 | 22 | 39 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 74 | 108 | 22 | 57 | 15.74% | 10 | 983 | 12.94 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 50.54% | 556 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Martin Havlat | Flyers | LW/RW | 80 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 85 | 138 | 41 | 73 | 14.49% | 10 | 1088 | 13.61 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44.12% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 80 | 20 | 18 | 38 | -17 | 22 | 0 | 42 | 112 | 184 | 40 | 131 | 10.87% | 11 | 1675 | 20.95 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 42 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 170 | 3 | 0 | 41.66% | 737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 17 | 34 | -17 | 12 | 0 | 43 | 88 | 133 | 38 | 108 | 12.78% | 15 | 1158 | 14.12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 3 | 1 | 46.60% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Dave Scatchard | Flyers | C/RW | 69 | 13 | 18 | 31 | -5 | 64 | 0 | 169 | 79 | 124 | 36 | 79 | 10.48% | 6 | 1078 | 15.64 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 45.19% | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Rob Zettler | Flyers | D | 80 | 3 | 28 | 31 | -11 | 86 | 0 | 212 | 73 | 68 | 14 | 42 | 4.41% | 78 | 1431 | 17.89 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 45 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Igor Kravchuk | Flyers | D | 77 | 6 | 24 | 30 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 51 | 45 | 38 | 8 | 24 | 15.79% | 76 | 1192 | 15.49 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dany Heatley | Flyers | LW/RW | 79 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -28 | 42 | 0 | 111 | 68 | 113 | 35 | 87 | 12.39% | 4 | 1591 | 20.15 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 39.38% | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ville Peltonen | Flyers | LW/RW | 75 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -36 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 75 | 155 | 31 | 82 | 8.39% | 9 | 1208 | 16.11 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 39.29% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Karl Dykhuis | Flyers | D | 78 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 73 | 31 | 11 | 18 | 6.45% | 48 | 1178 | 15.11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stanislav Neckar | Flyers | D | 79 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -28 | 43 | 5 | 79 | 53 | 47 | 13 | 26 | 12.77% | 63 | 1010 | 12.79 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Denis Pederson | Flyers | C | 78 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -10 | 85 | 5 | 129 | 108 | 71 | 23 | 63 | 9.86% | 3 | 1079 | 13.84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 50.33% | 1051 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan Bulis | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -16 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 64 | 84 | 13 | 48 | 9.52% | 7 | 628 | 7.67 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 45.69% | 534 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 76 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -22 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 25 | 10.81% | 33 | 976 | 12.84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Spezza | Flyers | C | 75 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -35 | 24 | 0 | 43 | 44 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 4.76% | 4 | 719 | 9.60 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 42.74% | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ronnie Sundin | Flyers | D | 61 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -11 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 0.00% | 23 | 382 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Espen Knutsen | Flyers | RW | 27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 15.38% | 1 | 176 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 43.48% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nolan Baumgartner | Flyers | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4 | 1.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Selivanov | Flyers | LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1575 | 219 | 402 | 621 | -264 | 654 | 10 | 1507 | 1522 | 1905 | 516 | 1260 | 11.50% | 617 | 24229 | 15.38 | 58 | 104 | 162 | 438 | 2602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1903 | 30 | 14 | 46.05% | 6389 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 28 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olaf Kolzig | Flyers | 76 | 27 | 40 | 7 | 0.861 | 3.41 | 4330 | 2 | 2 | 246 | 1771 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Damian Rhodes | Flyers | 17 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0.882 | 3.23 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 287 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 30 | 45 | 7 | 0.864 | 3.39 | 4962 | 2 | 2 | 280 | 2058 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 82 | 39 | 56 | 95 | 21 | 72 | 0 | 184 | 180 | 260 | 68 | 212 | 15.00% | 10 | 1702 | 20.76 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 59 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 156 | 9 | 2 | 58.92% | 2176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
| Pavel Bure | Islanders | RW | 82 | 49 | 45 | 94 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 159 | 264 | 72 | 160 | 18.56% | 12 | 1494 | 18.22 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 60 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 55.17% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
| Jaromir Jagr | Islanders | RW | 82 | 37 | 40 | 77 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 119 | 264 | 89 | 178 | 14.02% | 8 | 1633 | 19.92 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 55 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 8 | 1 | 56.30% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 33 | 22 | 0 | 123 | 144 | 177 | 42 | 124 | 17.51% | 18 | 1670 | 20.37 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 41 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 208 | 7 | 2 | 53.82% | 1819 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 115 | 209 | 51 | 156 | 11.48% | 4 | 1536 | 18.73 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 48 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 47.50% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Scott Lachance | Islanders | D | 82 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 10 | 71 | 5 | 113 | 112 | 118 | 42 | 74 | 13.56% | 87 | 1917 | 23.38 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 78 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 202 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Islanders | D | 79 | 13 | 46 | 59 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 119 | 89 | 79 | 28 | 58 | 16.46% | 57 | 1831 | 23.19 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 44 | 265 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 201 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 80 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 80 | 50 | 64 | 24 | 50 | 9.38% | 57 | 1456 | 18.21 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 79 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 57 | 97 | 31 | 67 | 9.28% | 3 | 1317 | 16.67 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 52.97% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Robert Svehla | Islanders | D | 75 | 1 | 33 | 34 | 16 | 62 | 0 | 152 | 54 | 68 | 25 | 42 | 1.47% | 61 | 1557 | 20.77 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Mike Grier | Islanders | RW | 82 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 9 | 48 | 0 | 116 | 63 | 141 | 34 | 92 | 10.64% | 14 | 1082 | 13.20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 230 | 1 | 0 | 41.54% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Mike Weaver | Islanders | D | 82 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 20 | 64 | 0 | 153 | 62 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 10.71% | 62 | 1342 | 16.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Islanders | D | 82 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 54 | 58 | 38 | 7 | 34 | 7.89% | 77 | 1621 | 19.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marty Murray | Islanders | C | 82 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 75 | 23 | 49 | 14.67% | 7 | 816 | 9.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.72% | 838 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Halpern | Islanders | C | 80 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -14 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 82 | 59 | 15 | 55 | 10.17% | 6 | 723 | 9.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 47.04% | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -4 | 42 | 0 | 118 | 36 | 67 | 21 | 35 | 10.45% | 13 | 849 | 10.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 2 | 45.65% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -17 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 58 | 90 | 25 | 53 | 5.56% | 3 | 768 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.84% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 72 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 50 | 66 | 11 | 38 | 6.06% | 1 | 680 | 9.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Boyd Kane | Islanders | C/LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 56 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti-Jussi Niemi | Islanders | D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1467 | 279 | 495 | 774 | 175 | 581 | 5 | 1433 | 1595 | 2164 | 616 | 1488 | 12.89% | 500 | 24064 | 16.40 | 72 | 133 | 205 | 491 | 2721 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1770 | 45 | 17 | 53.91% | 6387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 51 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 65 | 39 | 16 | 8 | 0.881 | 2.61 | 3755 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 1366 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 23 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0.870 | 2.77 | 1213 | 2 | 0 | 56 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 45 | 26 | 11 | 0.878 | 2.65 | 4968 | 8 | 5 | 219 | 1796 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 79 | 22 | 54 | 76 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 201 | 233 | 71 | 173 | 9.44% | 11 | 1578 | 19.98 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 57.68% | 1928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 81 | 34 | 37 | 71 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 101 | 255 | 65 | 168 | 13.33% | 6 | 1624 | 20.05 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 53 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 42.86% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 74 | 29 | 40 | 69 | 25 | 24 | 0 | 79 | 148 | 142 | 51 | 125 | 20.42% | 8 | 1265 | 17.10 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 26 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 54.97% | 1377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| Sergei Zubov | Kings | D | 80 | 17 | 47 | 64 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 106 | 112 | 40 | 78 | 15.18% | 52 | 1742 | 21.77 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 73 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 79 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 173 | 50 | 106 | 15.03% | 7 | 1165 | 14.75 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 56.10% | 615 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Total | LW/RW | 78 | 23 | 36 | 59 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 71 | 183 | 57 | 135 | 12.57% | 4 | 1485 | 19.04 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 42.86% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Kings | 30 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 63 | 20 | 50 | 14.29% | 1 | 582 | 19.40 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 48 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 45 | 120 | 37 | 85 | 11.67% | 3 | 903 | 18.82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 38.96% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexei Zhitnik | Total | D | 79 | 13 | 41 | 54 | -7 | 100 | 0 | 201 | 90 | 87 | 32 | 71 | 14.94% | 83 | 1844 | 23.35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 52 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 199 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Kings | 31 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 9 | 17 | 20.00% | 33 | 701 | 22.64 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 48 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -12 | 68 | 0 | 111 | 60 | 57 | 23 | 54 | 12.28% | 50 | 1142 | 23.81 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Kings | D | 76 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 64 | 86 | 84 | 19 | 51 | 9.52% | 66 | 1473 | 19.39 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 49 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 24 | 101 | 5 | 221 | 77 | 166 | 46 | 120 | 14.46% | 12 | 1565 | 19.10 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 47.59% | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Alex Tanguay | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 23 | 45 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 80 | 151 | 37 | 93 | 14.57% | 5 | 1282 | 15.64 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 44.85% | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Ethan Moreau | Kings | LW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 94 | 61 | 94 | 20 | 53 | 13.83% | 12 | 1069 | 13.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 287 | 3 | 2 | 46.34% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 78 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 28 | 80 | 10 | 130 | 49 | 34 | 15 | 25 | 11.76% | 90 | 1460 | 18.73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Adam Foote | Kings | D | 75 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 214 | 83 | 34 | 12 | 25 | 20.59% | 100 | 1499 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Jeff Brown | Kings | D | 67 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 41 | 13 | 22 | 9.76% | 39 | 938 | 14.01 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Derek King | Kings | LW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -5 | 65 | 5 | 100 | 32 | 57 | 12 | 43 | 10.53% | 4 | 901 | 11.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.64% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 64 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 155 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 12.00% | 43 | 957 | 14.96 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 53 | 16 | 34 | 11.32% | 9 | 725 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 37.78% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 81 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 93 | 49 | 13 | 32 | 12.24% | 14 | 895 | 11.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 295 | 1 | 1 | 45.79% | 1140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tomas Holmstrom | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -10 | 45 | 5 | 80 | 44 | 59 | 18 | 39 | 3.39% | 6 | 859 | 10.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 44.59% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Fisher | Kings | C | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 2.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Kings | LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 2.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1522 | 269 | 495 | 764 | 126 | 725 | 25 | 1503 | 1558 | 2034 | 591 | 1406 | 13.23% | 571 | 24416 | 16.04 | 69 | 125 | 194 | 461 | 2466 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2000 | 51 | 16 | 52.13% | 6361 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 53 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 66 | 39 | 21 | 3 | 0.888 | 2.63 | 3809 | 0 | 4 | 167 | 1485 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 64 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Arturs Irbe | Kings | 21 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0.870 | 2.91 | 1156 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 0.884 | 2.69 | 4966 | 0 | 4 | 223 | 1917 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 81 | 14 | 71 | 85 | 19 | 93 | 5 | 187 | 103 | 136 | 45 | 82 | 10.29% | 70 | 1874 | 23.14 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 84 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 204 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Petr Nedved | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 38 | 42 | 80 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 158 | 214 | 79 | 185 | 17.76% | 3 | 1599 | 19.50 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 36 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 52.01% | 1865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 38 | 39 | 77 | 36 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 110 | 215 | 60 | 156 | 17.67% | 8 | 1619 | 19.74 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 41 | 253 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 7 | 1 | 38.61% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Ryan Smyth | Lightning | LW | 82 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 36 | 79 | 5 | 232 | 72 | 164 | 62 | 139 | 18.90% | 9 | 1634 | 19.94 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 26 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 5 | 1 | 36.63% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
| Brian Rafalski | Lightning | D | 81 | 10 | 58 | 68 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 108 | 91 | 33 | 78 | 10.99% | 78 | 1829 | 22.58 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 59 | 222 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 216 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 80 | 17 | 47 | 64 | 17 | 85 | 5 | 150 | 84 | 105 | 36 | 62 | 16.19% | 74 | 1787 | 22.35 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 60 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Chris Gratton | Lightning | C | 76 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 5 | 53 | 5 | 175 | 126 | 159 | 44 | 104 | 12.58% | 8 | 1364 | 17.95 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 36 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 122 | 5 | 2 | 54.26% | 1631 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Peter Bondra | Lightning | RW | 82 | 21 | 20 | 41 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 70 | 165 | 40 | 107 | 12.73% | 2 | 1323 | 16.14 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Bret Hedican | Lightning | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 32 | 49 | 5 | 73 | 54 | 58 | 15 | 34 | 17.24% | 50 | 1378 | 16.82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 89 | 108 | 136 | 40 | 112 | 15.44% | 19 | 1474 | 17.98 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 139 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 240 | 3 | 0 | 33.03% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Valeri Bure | Lightning | RW | 81 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 101 | 29 | 69 | 17.82% | 4 | 1046 | 12.93 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 43.16% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Lightning | C/RW | 80 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 88 | 27 | 79 | 13.64% | 9 | 1052 | 13.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 174 | 2 | 0 | 49.79% | 1175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Calle Johansson | Lightning | D | 74 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 32 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 25.00% | 49 | 1201 | 16.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Mikael Renberg | Lightning | RW | 82 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 64 | 56 | 116 | 34 | 83 | 7.76% | 5 | 909 | 11.09 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 42.35% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 47 | 83 | 23 | 83 | 3.61% | 4 | 995 | 12.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 54.02% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Dmitri Yushkevich | Lightning | D | 76 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 91 | 5 | 134 | 47 | 44 | 9 | 21 | 6.82% | 59 | 1448 | 19.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 80 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 77 | 60 | 20 | 26 | 15.00% | 7 | 788 | 9.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 49.58% | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 35 | 10 | 20 | 20.00% | 1 | 544 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24.14% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bob Beers | Lightning | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 29 | 14.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1449 | 288 | 520 | 808 | 277 | 628 | 30 | 1431 | 1431 | 1999 | 615 | 1455 | 14.41% | 460 | 23901 | 16.50 | 74 | 133 | 207 | 472 | 2471 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 1843 | 49 | 9 | 50.65% | 6203 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 55 | 56 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Lightning | 71 | 43 | 20 | 8 | 0.882 | 2.52 | 4214 | 0 | 4 | 177 | 1496 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Roman Cechmanek | Lightning | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0.895 | 2.41 | 746 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 49 | 25 | 8 | 0.884 | 2.50 | 4960 | 2 | 4 | 207 | 1782 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 81 | 30 | 44 | 74 | 29 | 86 | 0 | 281 | 209 | 216 | 72 | 162 | 13.89% | 18 | 1683 | 20.78 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 39 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 238 | 4 | 3 | 54.13% | 2121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| Ray Whitney | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 80 | 29 | 32 | 61 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 103 | 188 | 50 | 132 | 15.43% | 8 | 1555 | 19.44 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 41 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 39.37% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 80 | 24 | 30 | 54 | -18 | 6 | 0 | 59 | 108 | 199 | 48 | 145 | 12.06% | 16 | 1724 | 21.56 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 185 | 1 | 2 | 41.44% | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Martin Rucinsky | Total | LW | 76 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 77 | 201 | 53 | 142 | 8.96% | 3 | 1298 | 17.08 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48.15% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Maple Leafs | 24 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 80 | 18 | 45 | 12.50% | 2 | 456 | 19.03 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 72.22% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 52 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 54 | 121 | 35 | 97 | 6.61% | 1 | 841 | 16.18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.27% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andy McDonald | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 32 | 48 | -12 | 42 | 0 | 120 | 158 | 149 | 34 | 99 | 10.74% | 5 | 1574 | 19.20 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 38 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 155 | 4 | 1 | 45.69% | 1775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Mike Rathje | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 112 | 80 | 85 | 26 | 59 | 12.94% | 87 | 1886 | 23.01 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 44 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 75 | 6 | 34 | 40 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 69 | 90 | 29 | 65 | 6.67% | 56 | 1583 | 21.12 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 59 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Brian Campbell | Total | D | 78 | 8 | 28 | 36 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 38 | 87 | 64 | 29 | 44 | 12.50% | 57 | 1605 | 20.58 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 50 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Kings | 49 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 56 | 40 | 22 | 27 | 17.50% | 37 | 1016 | 20.75 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 29 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 4.17% | 20 | 588 | 20.30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dmitri Khristich | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 80 | 144 | 40 | 97 | 9.03% | 15 | 1643 | 20.04 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 56.25% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 1 | 59 | 5 | 153 | 56 | 65 | 24 | 43 | 18.46% | 87 | 1767 | 21.55 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 42 | 60 | 129 | 39 | 86 | 10.08% | 4 | 1197 | 14.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.37% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Steven Reinprecht | Maple Leafs | C | 81 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 131 | 113 | 30 | 65 | 13.27% | 9 | 1148 | 14.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.35% | 1115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Nolan Pratt | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 177 | 53 | 40 | 11 | 16 | 10.00% | 61 | 1339 | 16.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -13 | 103 | 5 | 189 | 82 | 81 | 32 | 74 | 12.35% | 19 | 1340 | 16.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 41.10% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Karpovtsev | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 24 | 11 | 18 | 12.50% | 82 | 1388 | 16.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Richard Park | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 44 | 12 | 23 | 11.36% | 1 | 437 | 5.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 51.15% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dan Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 7.14% | 0 | 224 | 2.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.16% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Nichol | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 11.11% | 2 | 213 | 2.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dale Craigwell | Maple Leafs | C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Laus | Maple Leafs | D | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 17 | 263 | 14.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1479 | 221 | 393 | 614 | 19 | 548 | 10 | 1410 | 1469 | 1885 | 549 | 1299 | 11.72% | 547 | 23878 | 16.14 | 49 | 86 | 135 | 431 | 2476 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1878 | 30 | 13 | 49.02% | 6136 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 39 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 71 | 28 | 32 | 11 | 0.877 | 2.80 | 4218 | 0 | 4 | 197 | 1596 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Manny Fernandez | Maple Leafs | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0.887 | 2.50 | 769 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 32 | 37 | 13 | 0.878 | 2.76 | 4987 | 0 | 4 | 229 | 1878 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 42 | 56 | 98 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 182 | 287 | 89 | 197 | 14.63% | 10 | 1676 | 20.44 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 46 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 6 | 5 | 55.84% | 2054 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 48 | 49 | 97 | 41 | 70 | 0 | 158 | 129 | 304 | 80 | 222 | 15.79% | 6 | 1719 | 20.96 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 55 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 116 | 11 | 4 | 48.46% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 4 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Mighty Ducks | D | 80 | 21 | 50 | 71 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 133 | 120 | 36 | 78 | 17.50% | 90 | 1882 | 23.53 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 81 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 185 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C | 79 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 159 | 189 | 50 | 143 | 12.17% | 10 | 1454 | 18.41 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 111 | 3 | 0 | 55.89% | 1750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 107 | 209 | 65 | 141 | 11.96% | 7 | 1601 | 19.53 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 45 | 253 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 130 | 5 | 4 | 46.90% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Mighty Ducks | 26 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 76 | 20 | 49 | 9.21% | 1 | 442 | 17.03 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44.83% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 56 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 78 | 133 | 45 | 92 | 13.53% | 6 | 1159 | 20.70 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 130 | 2 | 4 | 47.41% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Mellanby | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 7 | 74 | 0 | 204 | 71 | 164 | 40 | 96 | 14.02% | 4 | 1419 | 17.32 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 7 | 2 | 50.47% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Brian Rolston | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 33 | 54 | 0 | 110 | 87 | 132 | 30 | 98 | 6.82% | 11 | 1565 | 19.57 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 138 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 179 | 3 | 0 | 50.15% | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 7 | 94 | 0 | 181 | 74 | 62 | 27 | 57 | 14.52% | 86 | 1677 | 20.45 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 28 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 25 | 90 | 0 | 156 | 61 | 74 | 27 | 40 | 9.46% | 78 | 1628 | 19.86 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 78 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 94 | 86 | 25 | 63 | 11.63% | 55 | 1591 | 20.40 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 70 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 78 | 55 | 139 | 39 | 89 | 10.79% | 7 | 1076 | 15.37 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40.32% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Greg Hawgood | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 2 | 28 | 30 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 82 | 55 | 59 | 14 | 35 | 3.39% | 63 | 1360 | 16.59 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Glen Wesley | Mighty Ducks | D | 78 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 171 | 75 | 39 | 10 | 24 | 15.38% | 85 | 1559 | 19.99 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| John Cullen | Mighty Ducks | C | 75 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 69 | 76 | 25 | 52 | 9.21% | 3 | 898 | 11.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 48.27% | 895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Pat Elynuik | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 11 | 10 | 21 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 114 | 21 | 77 | 9.65% | 9 | 1032 | 12.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37.18% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Martin Gelinas | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 128 | 41 | 78 | 31 | 56 | 12.82% | 12 | 931 | 11.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 1 | 1 | 35.29% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 57 | 24 | 50 | 10.53% | 6 | 822 | 10.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 45.16% | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Sergei Berezin | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 39 | 16 | 38 | 12.82% | 1 | 571 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.39% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Cajanek | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -17 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 50 | 32 | 8 | 27 | 15.63% | 10 | 522 | 6.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 44.21% | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Therien | Mighty Ducks | D | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.00% | 13 | 213 | 10.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1545 | 285 | 505 | 790 | 168 | 634 | 0 | 1473 | 1580 | 2264 | 659 | 1587 | 12.59% | 566 | 25206 | 16.31 | 61 | 110 | 171 | 491 | 2610 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 1920 | 46 | 22 | 52.03% | 6490 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Mighty Ducks | 67 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 0.881 | 2.78 | 3957 | 8 | 2 | 183 | 1533 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Mason | Mighty Ducks | 18 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0.873 | 2.99 | 1002 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 0.879 | 2.82 | 4960 | 10 | 2 | 233 | 1928 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Teppo Numminen | Oilers | D | 82 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 48 | 97 | 83 | 18 | 63 | 10.84% | 73 | 1740 | 21.23 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 237 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 201 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Ed Olczyk | Oilers | C/RW | 78 | 23 | 25 | 48 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 101 | 155 | 25 | 132 | 14.84% | 6 | 1481 | 18.99 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 3 | 5 | 48.12% | 1118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Saku Koivu | Oilers | C | 61 | 17 | 27 | 44 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 109 | 142 | 151 | 42 | 102 | 11.26% | 9 | 1258 | 20.63 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 54.66% | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Chad Kilger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 79 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 97 | 152 | 173 | 42 | 99 | 11.56% | 15 | 1606 | 20.33 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 211 | 4 | 2 | 53.80% | 1632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Todd Harvey | Oilers | RW | 76 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 92 | 63 | 144 | 49 | 102 | 13.19% | 3 | 1233 | 16.24 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 4 | 2 | 46.39% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Oilers | D | 77 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 81 | 67 | 86 | 22 | 48 | 15.12% | 60 | 1394 | 18.11 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 51 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Curtis Leschyshyn | Oilers | D | 82 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 10 | 64 | 0 | 135 | 79 | 50 | 11 | 37 | 14.00% | 69 | 1512 | 18.44 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Patrick Sharp | Oilers | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 63 | 127 | 41 | 82 | 14.96% | 9 | 1403 | 17.12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 6 | 2 | 43.33% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Michael Nylander | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 77 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 13 | 36 | 0 | 63 | 73 | 117 | 35 | 80 | 14.53% | 10 | 1224 | 15.90 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 50.57% | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Marek Malik | Oilers | D | 82 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 12 | 76 | 10 | 98 | 74 | 52 | 20 | 35 | 11.54% | 67 | 1396 | 17.03 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Chris Kunitz | Total | LW | 81 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 91 | 73 | 148 | 44 | 108 | 11.49% | 11 | 1469 | 18.15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 165 | 4 | 1 | 35.71% | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Capitals | 56 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 59 | 101 | 34 | 78 | 9.90% | 5 | 1039 | 18.56 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 3 | 0 | 35.20% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 25 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 47 | 10 | 30 | 14.89% | 6 | 430 | 17.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 36.47% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Straka | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 78 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 85 | 119 | 28 | 65 | 12.61% | 2 | 1531 | 19.64 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 3 | 0 | 45.93% | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Oilers | D | 78 | 6 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 46 | 83 | 19 | 43 | 7.23% | 31 | 921 | 11.81 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 48 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Petr Klima | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 129 | 37 | 88 | 9.30% | 3 | 1376 | 16.99 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 51.64% | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Oilers | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37 | 8 | 28 | 13.51% | 0 | 386 | 16.82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49.66% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 58 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 92 | 29 | 60 | 7.61% | 3 | 989 | 17.06 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.88% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Francois Beauchemin | Oilers | D | 75 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 35 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 15.00% | 39 | 946 | 12.62 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Matt Cooke | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 117 | 94 | 81 | 23 | 49 | 11.11% | 2 | 1106 | 13.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 42.86% | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brian Gionta | Total | RW | 82 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -8 | 26 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 79 | 18 | 50 | 7.59% | 14 | 918 | 11.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 38.81% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 65 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 50 | 73 | 15 | 42 | 6.85% | 13 | 810 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 38.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 16.67% | 1 | 108 | 6.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Deron Quint | Oilers | D | 82 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -11 | 40 | 0 | 120 | 31 | 26 | 6 | 22 | 7.69% | 59 | 904 | 11.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Konowalchuk | Oilers | LW | 65 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 34 | 44 | 14 | 29 | 9.09% | 8 | 539 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 41.42% | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Shantz | Oilers | C | 38 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 13 | 20.00% | 1 | 342 | 9.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren Van Impe | Oilers | D | 72 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 86 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 0.00% | 18 | 572 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamal Mayers | Oilers | RW | 48 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 54 | 22 | 32 | 8 | 18 | 6.25% | 4 | 450 | 9.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 44.32% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Josh Green | Oilers | C/LW | 36 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 18 | 12.00% | 5 | 301 | 8.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 47.12% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mats Lindgren | Oilers | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 29 | 4.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1681 | 234 | 408 | 642 | 28 | 648 | 10 | 1526 | 1523 | 1965 | 534 | 1311 | 11.91% | 518 | 25664 | 15.27 | 56 | 94 | 150 | 459 | 2874 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2097 | 40 | 22 | 49.71% | 5965 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 40 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Richter | Oilers | 71 | 34 | 28 | 9 | 0.885 | 2.58 | 4241 | 21 | 5 | 182 | 1579 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Trevor Kidd | Oilers | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0.877 | 2.61 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 39 | 33 | 10 | 0.884 | 2.58 | 4977 | 21 | 5 | 214 | 1839 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 74 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 140 | 119 | 148 | 44 | 111 | 15.54% | 100 | 1827 | 24.70 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 98 | 231 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 79 | 29 | 47 | 76 | -4 | 84 | 0 | 263 | 243 | 198 | 63 | 145 | 14.65% | 22 | 1783 | 22.57 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 40 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 220 | 4 | 1 | 54.00% | 2289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 82 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 152 | 175 | 50 | 143 | 14.29% | 6 | 1473 | 17.97 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 53.07% | 1662 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Rob Brown | Penguins | RW | 82 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 152 | 89 | 212 | 66 | 191 | 10.38% | 6 | 1569 | 19.14 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 37 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 5 | 1 | 58.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 82 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 55 | 94 | 169 | 48 | 119 | 13.61% | 6 | 1462 | 17.84 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 37.01% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 76 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 205 | 55 | 125 | 11.22% | 9 | 1639 | 21.58 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 2 | 4 | 45.96% | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Aki Berg | Penguins | D | 79 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 42 | 60 | 61 | 19 | 41 | 14.75% | 72 | 1596 | 20.21 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Morozov | Penguins | RW | 82 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 86 | 128 | 34 | 98 | 10.16% | 12 | 1066 | 13.01 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40.23% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 74 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -15 | 68 | 0 | 107 | 52 | 36 | 14 | 27 | 13.89% | 52 | 1297 | 17.53 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 79 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 138 | 54 | 52 | 18 | 30 | 5.77% | 76 | 1418 | 17.96 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 71 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -19 | 63 | 5 | 145 | 54 | 47 | 21 | 29 | 6.38% | 74 | 1395 | 19.66 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 66 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 69 | 63 | 17 | 50 | 11.11% | 9 | 838 | 12.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 38.10% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Dave Karpa | Penguins | D | 82 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -7 | 69 | 5 | 111 | 46 | 30 | 12 | 20 | 13.33% | 52 | 1140 | 13.91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Claude Lapointe | Penguins | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -11 | 24 | 0 | 99 | 53 | 35 | 12 | 34 | 14.29% | 2 | 855 | 10.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 41.20% | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jay Pandolfo | Penguins | RW | 79 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39 | 54 | 8 | 31 | 9.26% | 6 | 678 | 8.59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 52 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 28 | 35 | 10 | 34 | 8.57% | 0 | 411 | 7.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.34% | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Maltais | Penguins | LW/RW | 73 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -10 | 42 | 0 | 73 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 28 | 13.79% | 8 | 702 | 9.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 43.59% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 51 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 16 | 399 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 70 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -11 | 28 | 0 | 29 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 15.38% | 30 | 765 | 10.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr P Sykora | Penguins | C | 60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 17 | 4.17% | 2 | 465 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.89% | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Total | C/LW/RW | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 227 | 16.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 9.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 217 | 16.72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Fedor Tyutin | Penguins | D | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 6 | 100 | 4.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandr Svitov | Penguins | C | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 83 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.51% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris LiPuma | Penguins | D | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 23 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1549 | 209 | 378 | 587 | -97 | 662 | 10 | 1574 | 1423 | 1736 | 518 | 1298 | 12.04% | 569 | 23223 | 14.99 | 61 | 105 | 166 | 423 | 2474 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1901 | 25 | 13 | 49.69% | 6214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 34 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 65 | 24 | 25 | 15 | 0.887 | 2.60 | 3834 | 10 | 2 | 166 | 1464 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 64 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Bales | Penguins | 23 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0.858 | 3.44 | 1168 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 473 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 27 | 38 | 17 | 0.880 | 2.79 | 5003 | 10 | 2 | 233 | 1937 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 82 | 22 | 35 | 57 | -2 | 56 | 0 | 166 | 204 | 197 | 75 | 134 | 11.17% | 23 | 1530 | 18.67 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 34 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 53.57% | 1697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Marian Gaborik | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 88 | 185 | 54 | 124 | 14.05% | 5 | 1587 | 19.35 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 42 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 44.00% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Magnus Arvedson | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 102 | 138 | 55 | 105 | 15.22% | 11 | 1447 | 17.66 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 44.29% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Justin Williams | Predators | RW | 82 | 21 | 23 | 44 | -24 | 20 | 0 | 92 | 95 | 184 | 47 | 131 | 11.41% | 9 | 1584 | 19.33 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 51 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 42.01% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Dan McGillis | Predators | D | 81 | 4 | 31 | 35 | -16 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 63 | 56 | 16 | 35 | 7.14% | 60 | 1619 | 20.00 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 79 | 98 | 141 | 47 | 113 | 11.35% | 13 | 1150 | 14.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.59% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Predators | D | 70 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 61 | 60 | 17 | 39 | 18.33% | 43 | 1195 | 17.07 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | -18 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 91 | 93 | 27 | 91 | 17.20% | 10 | 970 | 11.84 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 19 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 50.91% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Patrice Brisebois | Predators | D | 73 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 42 | 67 | 46 | 15 | 26 | 10.87% | 69 | 1382 | 18.94 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ray Schultz | Predators | D | 75 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 20 | 101 | 5 | 186 | 30 | 30 | 9 | 16 | 10.00% | 47 | 1236 | 16.49 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 71 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -21 | 76 | 0 | 171 | 62 | 44 | 11 | 20 | 11.36% | 73 | 1352 | 19.05 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Jamie Rivers | Predators | D | 70 | 1 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 38 | 24 | 9 | 21 | 4.17% | 35 | 823 | 11.76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Greg Johnson | Predators | C | 68 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 107 | 77 | 17 | 54 | 5.19% | 13 | 836 | 12.29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 48.79% | 953 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dan Vincelette | Predators | LW | 82 | 10 | 6 | 16 | -18 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 51 | 18 | 41 | 19.61% | 10 | 1134 | 13.83 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 2 | 42.02% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Rob Murphy | Predators | C | 76 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 118 | 75 | 26 | 72 | 9.33% | 7 | 932 | 12.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 50.83% | 1025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jody Hull | Predators | RW | 82 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 77 | 45 | 47 | 19 | 41 | 19.15% | 18 | 952 | 11.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 240 | 5 | 1 | 55.56% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Brian Holzinger | Predators | RW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 51 | 77 | 21 | 30 | 9.09% | 2 | 681 | 8.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Total | D | 55 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 5.88% | 28 | 586 | 10.67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 34 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0.00% | 18 | 354 | 10.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 10.00% | 10 | 232 | 11.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mattias Timander | Predators | D | 68 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -17 | 28 | 0 | 51 | 50 | 33 | 9 | 17 | 3.03% | 47 | 1017 | 14.96 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Craig Darby | Predators | C | 51 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 56 | 37 | 7 | 24 | 5.41% | 2 | 604 | 11.86 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 41.77% | 632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1496 | 192 | 329 | 521 | -142 | 513 | 5 | 1232 | 1489 | 1612 | 507 | 1148 | 11.91% | 525 | 22628 | 15.13 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 365 | 2509 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1648 | 27 | 14 | 49.27% | 5080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 36 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christobal Huet | Predators | 56 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 0.892 | 2.62 | 3184 | 4 | 5 | 139 | 1288 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 53 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Tommy Soderstrom | Predators | 33 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 0.867 | 3.23 | 1765 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 712 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 29 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 33 | 42 | 7 | 0.883 | 2.84 | 4949 | 6 | 5 | 234 | 2000 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 43 | 51 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 137 | 301 | 71 | 226 | 14.29% | 12 | 1664 | 20.30 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 66 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 40.18% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 15 | 68 | 83 | -11 | 98 | 0 | 176 | 131 | 151 | 51 | 114 | 9.93% | 73 | 1881 | 22.95 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 103 | 264 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 33 | 45 | 78 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 71 | 166 | 241 | 75 | 188 | 13.69% | 8 | 1611 | 19.65 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 49 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 5 | 3 | 52.86% | 1973 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Cam Neely | Rangers | RW | 82 | 37 | 35 | 72 | 7 | 130 | 10 | 264 | 83 | 228 | 62 | 178 | 16.23% | 11 | 1593 | 19.43 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 50 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 47.79% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| Gary Suter | Rangers | D | 82 | 11 | 59 | 70 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 70 | 110 | 33 | 69 | 10.00% | 58 | 1454 | 17.74 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 80 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 35 | 33 | 68 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 146 | 71 | 198 | 58 | 112 | 17.68% | 3 | 1391 | 16.96 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 54.17% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 78 | 14 | 39 | 53 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 56 | 81 | 25 | 60 | 17.28% | 51 | 1366 | 17.51 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 55 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Daniel Briere | Rangers | C | 81 | 14 | 33 | 47 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 137 | 142 | 47 | 120 | 9.86% | 5 | 1444 | 17.83 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 31 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.40% | 1684 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 19 | 18 | 37 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 75 | 127 | 41 | 84 | 14.96% | 8 | 1378 | 16.81 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 38.64% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 78 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -4 | 32 | 0 | 74 | 43 | 73 | 20 | 48 | 16.44% | 69 | 1628 | 20.88 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 12 | 106 | 0 | 193 | 65 | 39 | 13 | 29 | 5.13% | 80 | 1451 | 17.70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Andrew Cassels | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 110 | 102 | 32 | 87 | 8.82% | 5 | 1126 | 13.74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 52.96% | 997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jiri Fischer | Rangers | D | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 130 | 46 | 22 | 10 | 22 | 9.09% | 44 | 1156 | 14.11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Young | Rangers | RW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -5 | 21 | 5 | 25 | 64 | 84 | 38 | 67 | 8.33% | 10 | 1009 | 12.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 44.19% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Rangers | LW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 54 | 31 | 50 | 14 | 28 | 14.00% | 4 | 475 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| John Slaney | Rangers | D | 82 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 14.29% | 24 | 536 | 6.54 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Metropolit | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 64 | 17 | 51 | 10.94% | 6 | 648 | 7.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 48.66% | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Stu Barnes | Rangers | C/LW | 80 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 96 | 56 | 18 | 38 | 7.14% | 10 | 802 | 10.03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 48.30% | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shayne Corson | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 115 | 53 | 51 | 20 | 38 | 13.73% | 16 | 1154 | 14.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 49.35% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Paul Cavallini | Rangers | D | 51 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 33 | 464 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1598 | 280 | 505 | 785 | -45 | 635 | 15 | 1439 | 1532 | 2139 | 657 | 1575 | 13.09% | 530 | 24241 | 15.17 | 93 | 173 | 266 | 578 | 2539 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1856 | 44 | 15 | 50.23% | 6434 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 47 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Bryzgalov | Rangers | 71 | 39 | 25 | 6 | 0.875 | 2.87 | 4202 | 0 | 3 | 201 | 1602 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 70 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0.871 | 3.31 | 761 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 44 | 31 | 7 | 0.874 | 2.94 | 4964 | 2 | 3 | 243 | 1928 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 39 | 38 | 77 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 107 | 275 | 67 | 181 | 14.18% | 4 | 1603 | 19.55 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 57 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 43.04% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Steve Yzerman | Red Wings | C | 82 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 181 | 213 | 58 | 175 | 14.55% | 7 | 1585 | 19.34 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 5 | 1 | 57.08% | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
| Glen Murray | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 76 | 91 | 158 | 42 | 126 | 17.09% | 4 | 1482 | 18.08 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 43.81% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Wade Redden | Red Wings | D | 82 | 7 | 52 | 59 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 100 | 97 | 29 | 56 | 7.22% | 101 | 1843 | 22.49 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 42 | 153 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 240 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Alexei Yashin | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 68 | 92 | 210 | 60 | 132 | 13.33% | 7 | 1423 | 17.36 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 32 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 63.86% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Red Wings | D | 82 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 124 | 72 | 103 | 42 | 68 | 13.59% | 76 | 1836 | 22.40 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 59 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Kyle McLaren | Red Wings | D | 71 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 28 | 106 | 0 | 210 | 66 | 93 | 34 | 52 | 11.83% | 88 | 1562 | 22.01 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Joe Thornton | Red Wings | C | 63 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 154 | 118 | 131 | 41 | 70 | 17.56% | 7 | 1145 | 18.18 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 58.29% | 1321 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 86 | 166 | 44 | 124 | 8.43% | 10 | 1307 | 15.94 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37.50% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Red Wings | D | 77 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 72 | 73 | 26 | 55 | 8.22% | 57 | 1473 | 19.13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Bobby Holik | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 134 | 28 | 101 | 9.70% | 9 | 1315 | 16.05 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 318 | 2 | 0 | 49.74% | 1709 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Kris Draper | Red Wings | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 10 | 81 | 5 | 157 | 78 | 98 | 26 | 64 | 10.20% | 16 | 1265 | 15.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 46.74% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 18 | 104 | 0 | 201 | 46 | 50 | 13 | 31 | 18.00% | 77 | 1504 | 18.35 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Willie Mitchell | Red Wings | D | 68 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 6.67% | 41 | 855 | 12.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 81 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 49 | 19 | 40 | 12 | 51 | 7.50% | 8 | 622 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 22.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Kirk Maltby | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 19 | 43 | 13.33% | 7 | 963 | 11.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 41.94% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Landon Wilson | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 33 | 64 | 16 | 43 | 6.25% | 3 | 530 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.58% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Red Wings | D | 69 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 0.00% | 36 | 829 | 12.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Conroy | Red Wings | C | 78 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 43 | 41 | 8 | 28 | 14.63% | 5 | 603 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 49.11% | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Warriner | Red Wings | LW | 20 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 7.14% | 3 | 268 | 13.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.23% | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Leclerc | Red Wings | LW | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 77 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1579 | 255 | 466 | 721 | 255 | 732 | 10 | 1571 | 1462 | 2055 | 582 | 1442 | 12.41% | 566 | 24102 | 15.26 | 47 | 83 | 130 | 402 | 2266 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2216 | 44 | 14 | 52.44% | 6382 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Red Wings | 71 | 39 | 26 | 6 | 0.881 | 2.80 | 4179 | 12 | 3 | 195 | 1633 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dwayne Roloson | Red Wings | 16 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0.883 | 2.48 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 44 | 31 | 7 | 0.881 | 2.75 | 4954 | 12 | 4 | 227 | 1907 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Sabres | C/LW | 79 | 36 | 34 | 70 | -12 | 84 | 0 | 221 | 159 | 236 | 64 | 155 | 15.25% | 6 | 1492 | 18.90 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 48 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 56.11% | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Brian Leetch | Sabres | D | 76 | 13 | 39 | 52 | -25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 105 | 141 | 47 | 79 | 9.22% | 72 | 1614 | 21.25 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 94 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Stevens | Sabres | D | 80 | 12 | 38 | 50 | -10 | 134 | 0 | 223 | 96 | 89 | 36 | 77 | 13.48% | 98 | 1721 | 21.51 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 57 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 226 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mark Streit | Sabres | D | 82 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 118 | 47 | 90 | 9.32% | 58 | 1703 | 20.77 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 62 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Kevin Hatcher | Sabres | D | 82 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -22 | 152 | 0 | 245 | 82 | 102 | 21 | 66 | 10.78% | 89 | 1694 | 20.66 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 63 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 80 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -16 | 29 | 5 | 44 | 94 | 146 | 44 | 103 | 8.90% | 8 | 1658 | 20.73 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 31 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 246 | 2 | 0 | 47.03% | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Luke Richardson | Sabres | D | 76 | 5 | 28 | 33 | -24 | 125 | 5 | 227 | 84 | 35 | 14 | 23 | 14.29% | 76 | 1313 | 17.29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Dave McLlwain | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 78 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -15 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 120 | 133 | 41 | 106 | 8.27% | 5 | 1399 | 17.95 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 27 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 50.25% | 1192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Donald Audette | Sabres | RW | 77 | 17 | 14 | 31 | -18 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 69 | 153 | 49 | 125 | 11.11% | 6 | 1357 | 17.63 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 44.04% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW | 81 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -12 | 24 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 112 | 33 | 65 | 9.82% | 10 | 1521 | 18.78 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 208 | 2 | 1 | 52.42% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Ryan Johnson | Sabres | C | 78 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 79 | 58 | 19 | 43 | 10.34% | 7 | 798 | 10.23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 49.39% | 895 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Eric Perrin | Sabres | C | 74 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -33 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 123 | 80 | 24 | 31 | 11.25% | 13 | 1052 | 14.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 3 | 0 | 43.41% | 1085 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Knuble | Sabres | RW | 82 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -34 | 70 | 0 | 161 | 25 | 79 | 29 | 57 | 3.80% | 9 | 1137 | 13.87 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.87% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Craig | Sabres | RW | 82 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 57 | 39 | 56 | 20 | 46 | 10.71% | 6 | 562 | 6.86 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.03% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Harold Druken | Sabres | C/LW | 27 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 46 | 11 | 27 | 6.52% | 3 | 471 | 17.48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.37% | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Greg De Vries | Total | D | 54 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0.00% | 17 | 619 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 48 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0.00% | 15 | 527 | 10.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 92 | 15.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jozef Stumpel | Sabres | C/LW | 67 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -25 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 43 | 11 | 34 | 9.30% | 3 | 853 | 12.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45.45% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darby Hendrickson | Total | LW | 24 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 30.77% | 2 | 260 | 10.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 22 | 11.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 22 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 30.77% | 2 | 237 | 10.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ken Priestlay | Sabres | C | 71 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 6.67% | 1 | 436 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56.76% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 73 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 20 | 5 | 17 | 10.00% | 43 | 1015 | 13.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 76 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10.00% | 43 | 694 | 9.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Arron Asham | Sabres | RW | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 0.00% | 1 | 245 | 13.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1517 | 179 | 337 | 516 | -338 | 752 | 10 | 1562 | 1473 | 1711 | 548 | 1197 | 10.46% | 576 | 23624 | 15.57 | 64 | 118 | 182 | 489 | 2347 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2158 | 21 | 9 | 50.11% | 6133 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 26 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Hackett | Sabres | 58 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 0.882 | 2.81 | 3355 | 4 | 1 | 157 | 1332 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 56 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Pascal Leclaire | Sabres | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0.860 | 3.16 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Fiset | Sabres | 18 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0.851 | 3.52 | 938 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 22 | 52 | 8 | 0.873 | 2.99 | 4958 | 4 | 1 | 247 | 1951 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Roenick | Senators | C/RW | 82 | 29 | 31 | 60 | -1 | 92 | 0 | 213 | 73 | 200 | 63 | 120 | 14.50% | 7 | 1515 | 18.49 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 43 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 52.97% | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
| Roman Hamrlik | Senators | D | 82 | 17 | 36 | 53 | -11 | 88 | 0 | 120 | 82 | 136 | 54 | 91 | 12.50% | 83 | 1770 | 21.59 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 90 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Rob Blake | Senators | D | 82 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -8 | 60 | 0 | 88 | 97 | 97 | 34 | 51 | 13.40% | 91 | 1761 | 21.48 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 57 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 281 | 6 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Senators | C/LW | 74 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 152 | 35 | 118 | 15.79% | 7 | 1383 | 18.70 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 96 | 3 | 5 | 52.11% | 1161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 81 | 20 | 25 | 45 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 170 | 58 | 118 | 11.76% | 5 | 1368 | 16.90 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 52.22% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Darcy Tucker | Senators | C/LW/RW | 81 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 13 | 64 | 0 | 164 | 131 | 162 | 45 | 115 | 11.11% | 18 | 1366 | 16.87 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 51.80% | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Senators | D | 81 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 11 | 110 | 0 | 224 | 96 | 58 | 21 | 33 | 13.79% | 90 | 1595 | 19.69 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 298 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 82 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 49 | 152 | 188 | 42 | 115 | 7.45% | 6 | 1522 | 18.57 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 139 | 4 | 1 | 52.68% | 1663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Eric Daze | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 17 | 21 | 38 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 74 | 35 | 117 | 33 | 101 | 14.53% | 6 | 1378 | 16.61 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 41.67% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Kings | 49 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 53 | 23 | 60 | 18 | 58 | 11.67% | 4 | 769 | 15.69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.38% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 10 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 31.25% | 1 | 186 | 18.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 24 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 41 | 11 | 33 | 12.20% | 1 | 423 | 17.63 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 17 | 60 | 0 | 93 | 52 | 54 | 21 | 39 | 12.96% | 81 | 1660 | 20.25 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Senators | RW | 78 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 17 | 46 | 0 | 109 | 106 | 150 | 48 | 116 | 8.67% | 13 | 1596 | 20.47 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 351 | 2 | 0 | 43.57% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 82 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -5 | 66 | 0 | 128 | 79 | 74 | 25 | 50 | 9.46% | 103 | 1899 | 23.17 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Senators | C/LW | 71 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 64 | 22 | 62 | 10.94% | 2 | 839 | 11.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.50% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Wes Walz | Senators | C/RW | 63 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 71 | 50 | 16 | 49 | 8.00% | 11 | 831 | 13.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 47.24% | 762 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Hartnell | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 74 | 0 | 83 | 40 | 44 | 13 | 35 | 11.36% | 4 | 822 | 10.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 47.22% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 53 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 97 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 16.67% | 37 | 814 | 15.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PJ Axelsson | Senators | LW | 82 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 40 | 60 | 16 | 34 | 6.67% | 12 | 710 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 54.29% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 32 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 15.38% | 18 | 439 | 13.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Vyborny | Senators | LW/RW | 52 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 25 | 38 | 7 | 23 | 13.16% | 2 | 372 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.83% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marty Reasoner | Senators | C | 81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 43 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 3.23% | 2 | 489 | 6.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.87% | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petr Svoboda | Senators | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1489 | 217 | 382 | 599 | 43 | 894 | 0 | 1754 | 1366 | 1870 | 567 | 1309 | 11.60% | 598 | 24141 | 16.21 | 56 | 106 | 162 | 445 | 2317 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2726 | 34 | 16 | 51.06% | 6437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 69 | 29 | 32 | 8 | 0.893 | 2.54 | 4152 | 2 | 7 | 176 | 1639 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Roman Turek | Senators | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0.867 | 3.31 | 815 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 35 | 37 | 10 | 0.888 | 2.67 | 4967 | 2 | 7 | 221 | 1977 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 34 | 33 | 67 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 183 | 232 | 72 | 158 | 14.66% | 13 | 1590 | 19.40 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 47 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 10 | 1 | 49.39% | 1385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Pavel Datsyuk | Sharks | C | 82 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 257 | 243 | 59 | 159 | 10.70% | 25 | 1794 | 21.89 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 51 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 301 | 7 | 2 | 50.84% | 2252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 14 | 92 | 0 | 249 | 106 | 171 | 57 | 121 | 14.04% | 7 | 1544 | 18.84 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 39.42% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 79 | 8 | 51 | 59 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 47 | 107 | 105 | 26 | 68 | 7.62% | 88 | 1936 | 24.51 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 64 | 243 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Doug Weight | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 144 | 146 | 45 | 110 | 15.07% | 7 | 1228 | 14.99 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 5 | 4 | 54.86% | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Philippe Boucher | Sharks | D | 82 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 64 | 116 | 35 | 53 | 10.34% | 70 | 1779 | 21.70 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 61 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Dean McAmmond | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 74 | 149 | 40 | 105 | 15.44% | 7 | 1189 | 14.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 58.89% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Danil Markov | Sharks | D | 82 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 108 | 56 | 67 | 23 | 45 | 10.45% | 69 | 1591 | 19.40 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 189 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 21 | 41 | -1 | 84 | 0 | 181 | 80 | 147 | 40 | 98 | 13.61% | 9 | 1512 | 18.45 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 37 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 41.77% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 80 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 20 | 120 | 0 | 249 | 70 | 69 | 25 | 49 | 8.70% | 114 | 1842 | 23.03 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 161 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 220 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| John LeClair | Sharks | C/LW | 81 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -7 | 38 | 0 | 72 | 42 | 94 | 22 | 79 | 12.77% | 6 | 1359 | 16.78 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 48.15% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 70 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -5 | 72 | 0 | 92 | 40 | 29 | 13 | 37 | 13.79% | 46 | 1120 | 16.01 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 81 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 70 | 98 | 30 | 79 | 15.31% | 9 | 1027 | 12.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 50.24% | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Gary Roberts | Sharks | LW | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 137 | 49 | 73 | 29 | 66 | 13.70% | 9 | 960 | 11.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 53.09% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Sharks | D | 45 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 20.83% | 22 | 575 | 12.80 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shawn Bates | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 42 | 64 | 18 | 49 | 10.94% | 14 | 933 | 11.38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Dana Murzyn | Sharks | D | 60 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 133 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 16 | 11.11% | 64 | 990 | 16.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike Ricci | Sharks | C | 77 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 100 | 53 | 47 | 12 | 22 | 8.51% | 3 | 512 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 49.89% | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Hoglund | Sharks | LW/RW | 81 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 4 | 19 | 14.71% | 0 | 519 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.48% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Sharks | D | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 52 | 4.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yanic Perreault | Sharks | C | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 46 | 1.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73.68% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1517 | 247 | 458 | 705 | 122 | 696 | 0 | 1556 | 1508 | 1930 | 565 | 1344 | 12.80% | 583 | 24108 | 15.89 | 59 | 112 | 171 | 476 | 2746 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2188 | 44 | 10 | 50.92% | 6241 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 63 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 0.887 | 2.58 | 3722 | 6 | 3 | 160 | 1421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0.884 | 2.71 | 1239 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 44 | 30 | 8 | 0.886 | 2.61 | 4961 | 6 | 4 | 216 | 1903 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Modano | Stars | C/RW | 82 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 203 | 239 | 77 | 178 | 11.72% | 15 | 1645 | 20.07 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 43 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 4 | 1 | 54.38% | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Kerry Huffman | Stars | D | 82 | 7 | 46 | 53 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 88 | 97 | 34 | 57 | 7.22% | 60 | 1694 | 20.66 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 53 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Keith Primeau | Stars | C | 80 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 230 | 140 | 205 | 65 | 156 | 12.20% | 5 | 1396 | 17.46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 54.07% | 1572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Stars | D | 78 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 41 | 87 | 84 | 31 | 53 | 9.52% | 83 | 1798 | 23.05 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 58 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Tony Amonte | Stars | RW | 82 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 54 | 82 | 162 | 39 | 105 | 13.58% | 3 | 1448 | 17.67 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 0 | 52.98% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Derian Hatcher | Stars | D | 82 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 325 | 94 | 94 | 34 | 57 | 10.64% | 92 | 1995 | 24.33 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 48 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 241 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 78 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -5 | 78 | 0 | 154 | 56 | 74 | 23 | 50 | 10.81% | 79 | 1611 | 20.67 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Stars | C/LW | 74 | 9 | 19 | 28 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 78 | 121 | 43 | 78 | 7.44% | 7 | 1183 | 15.99 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 54.05% | 309 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Stars | D | 72 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 44 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 8.33% | 30 | 839 | 11.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Total | LW/RW | 74 | 15 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 74 | 100 | 22 | 70 | 15.00% | 6 | 1106 | 14.95 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Capitals | 51 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 57 | 71 | 16 | 48 | 12.68% | 6 | 680 | 13.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 23 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 29 | 6 | 22 | 20.69% | 0 | 426 | 18.54 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Chimera | Stars | LW | 82 | 12 | 9 | 21 | -7 | 50 | 0 | 114 | 54 | 99 | 27 | 71 | 12.12% | 9 | 1308 | 15.95 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 38.68% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Todd Marchant | Stars | LW | 82 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 72 | 70 | 84 | 25 | 65 | 9.52% | 7 | 910 | 11.10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 34.78% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Igor Korolev | Stars | C/LW/RW | 76 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 75 | 71 | 22 | 50 | 15.49% | 1 | 860 | 11.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 42.31% | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Rucchin | Stars | C | 80 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -20 | 16 | 0 | 61 | 80 | 107 | 37 | 75 | 3.74% | 7 | 867 | 10.84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54.97% | 915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brian Savage | Stars | LW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 55 | 74 | 14 | 58 | 10.81% | 4 | 1079 | 13.17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.32% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Benoit Brunet | Stars | LW | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 56 | 87 | 35 | 61 | 9.20% | 10 | 1120 | 13.66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 42.79% | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | RW | 80 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 52 | 38 | 48 | 9 | 30 | 16.67% | 3 | 594 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 54.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ken Klee | Stars | D | 82 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 160 | 56 | 31 | 13 | 29 | 9.68% | 87 | 1469 | 17.92 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 57 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 16 | 459 | 8.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hans Jonsson | Stars | D | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 115 | 5.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andre Roy | Stars | LW | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20.00% | 1 | 197 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.51% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1560 | 197 | 360 | 557 | -4 | 674 | 0 | 1587 | 1477 | 1825 | 558 | 1263 | 10.79% | 528 | 23702 | 15.19 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 404 | 2502 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2052 | 29 | 12 | 51.57% | 5949 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Burke | Stars | 71 | 30 | 28 | 11 | 0.888 | 2.54 | 4177 | 4 | 4 | 177 | 1579 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Jimmy Hrivnak | Stars | 17 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0.866 | 3.48 | 811 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 33 | 37 | 12 | 0.884 | 2.69 | 4988 | 4 | 5 | 224 | 1930 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 1 |