| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 75 |
49 |
67 |
72 |
71 |
71 |
71 |
69 |
25 |
70 |
56 |
71 |
56 |
76 |
79 |
1 |
52 |
65 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1996 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 17 | 336 | 16.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1998 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 209 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 32 | 81 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -8 | 70 | 0 | 105 | 60 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3.13% | 44 | 1303 | 16.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2000 | 33 | 92 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -4 | 160 | 0 | 135 | 62 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 9.68% | 57 | 1341 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 34 | 75 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 15 | 112 | 0 | 97 | 38 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 5.45% | 67 | 1516 | 20.21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 35 | 82 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -5 | 84 | 0 | 105 | 60 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 54 | 1500 | 18.29 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2004 | 37 | 49 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 12 | 388 | 7.92 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Sabres | 1999 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 106 | 15.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 240 | 18.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2002 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 49 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1991 | 24 | 76 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -7 | 54 | 0 | 113 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 10.64% | 69 | 1501 | 19.75 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1992 | 25 | 78 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -2 | 44 | 0 | 91 | 39 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 7.41% | 49 | 1086 | 13.92 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1993 | 26 | 78 | 9 | 41 | 50 | -4 | 56 | 0 | 75 | 71 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 9.18% | 88 | 1524 | 19.54 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1994 | 27 | 74 | 12 | 31 | 43 | -1 | 56 | 0 | 98 | 68 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 14.81% | 62 | 1410 | 19.05 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 28 | 64 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 58 | 63 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 48 | 1228 | 19.19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1996 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 126 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1997 | 30 | 68 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 10 | 73 | 0 | 100 | 64 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 20.78% | 91 | 1346 | 19.79 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1998 | 31 | 62 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 97 | 72 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 11.25% | 57 | 1299 | 20.95 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 36 | 68 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 80 | 43 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 10.00% | 36 | 1049 | 15.43 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 2004 | 37 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28.57% | 17 | 253 | 13.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Canadiens | 1991 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 240 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1993 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 17 | 267 | 20.54 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1994 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 246 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 10 | 127 | 21.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 1997 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 136 | 22.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 36 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 12 | 260 | 16.28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
36 |
75 |
49 |
67 |
72 |
72 |
71 |
71 |
69 |
25 |
70 |
56 |
71 |
56 |
74 |
75 |
1 |
65 |
| 2004 |
37 |
75 |
49 |
67 |
72 |
71 |
71 |
71 |
69 |
25 |
70 |
56 |
71 |
56 |
76 |
79 |
1 |
65 |