| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lane Lambert | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 39 | 1964 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Jaroslav Sevcik | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 37 | 1966 | No | 189 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| James Black | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 34 | 1969 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 215,000$ |
| Jeff Nielsen | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 180,000$ |
| Allan Egeland | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 30 | 1973 | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Juha Lind | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 29 | 1974 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Andrei Nazarov | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 29 | 1974 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brett Lindros | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Benoit Gratton | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 27 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Dan Hinote | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Gainey | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jerred Smithson | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mattias Weinhandl | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| David Morisset | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Bob Rouse | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 39 | 1964 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Chris Tamer | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Sean Brown | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Ray Schultz | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Richard Jackman | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Alexei Tezikov | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Micki DuPont | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mark Popovic | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Scott Fankhouser | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sebastien Caron | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 170 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Craig Anderson | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | G | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 27.9 | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 206,800$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antti Tormanen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Igor Stepanov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 33 | 1970 | No | 159 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Steven Rice | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Roman Simicek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 32 | 1971 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Peter Bartos | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 30 | 1973 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Washburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Reto Von Arx | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Alexander Kharitonov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Steve Kariya | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Denis Arkhipov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Oleg Saprykin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason Jaspers | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Justin Williams | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Radim Vrbata | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Alain G Cote | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Nathan Dempsey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Bobby Allen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| John Erskine | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Corey Schwab | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 33 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Martin Prusek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26.3 | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.9 | 218,889$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Lawless | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 39 | 1964 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Kyosti Karjalainen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rick Bennett | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Kevin Miehm | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 34 | 1969 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brad Smyth | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 30 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Maxim Sushinski | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tommy Westlund | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Daniel Goneau | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Daniel Corso | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Antti Miettinen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Danton | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tomas Plekanec | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jason Spezza | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Robert Nordmark | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 41 | 1962 | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ian Herbers | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Don Gibson | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ronnie Sundin | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brad Bombardir | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 31 | 1972 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brent Burns | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 18 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrei Trefilov | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | G | 34 | 1969 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Scott Clemmensen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | G | 26 | 1977 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29.1 | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 201,304$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ken McRae | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 35 | 1968 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Bill Lindsay | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Johan Witehall | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 32 | 1971 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Eric Messier | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 30 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Zdenek Nedved | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jamie Wright | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jiri Bicek | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Leahy | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Layne Ulmer | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason Williams | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jani Rita | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pavel Vorobiev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Greg Mauldin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Rick Nash | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Magnus Svensson | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 39 | 1964 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Dean Kolstad | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Maxim Galanov | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joe Dipenta | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Rob Davidson | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mathieu Biron | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Antero Niittymaki | Albany River Rats (NJD) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrew Raycroft | Albany River Rats (NJD) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26.3 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.9 | 188,400$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Noonan | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 38 | 1965 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Dave Capuano | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mark Vermette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| David Latta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mark Freer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 35 | 1968 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Grant Marshall | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 30 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jarkko Ruutu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Serge Aubin | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dan LaCouture | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jan Hlavac | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jonathan Hedstrom | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Brad Larsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Zehr | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josh Holden | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ty Jones | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sergei Zinovjev | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Shane Endicott | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 214 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alexei Smirnov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kris Vernarsky | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Emanuel Viveiros | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Bob Halkidis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 201 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jim Paek | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Peter Popovic | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Konstantin Shafronov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Denis Tsygurov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jason Doig | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jakub Cutta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Vincent Riendeau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Daniel Berthiaume | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 152 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jani Hurme | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 29.0 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 234,722$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Fortier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 37 | 1966 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Darrin Shannon | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 34 | 1969 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Rob Valicevic | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chris Herperger | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 29 | 1974 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Dave Duerden | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 29 | 1974 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 180,000$ |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Adam Mair | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brad Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brandon Reid | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ivan Huml | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 182 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tomas Surovy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tim Connolly | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ales Hemsky | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Alexander Semin | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Rick Zombo | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 40 | 1963 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jamie Huscroft | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jeff Finley | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Ricard Persson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Steve Poapst | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Adrien Plavsic | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Jiri Fischer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Mike Stuart | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marcel Cousineau | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Joaquin Gage | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ray Emery | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27.5 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 182,667$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yanick Dupre | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Krzysztof Oliwa | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 30 | 1973 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Darryl Laplante | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 27 | 1976 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Lee Goren | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Shawn Thornton | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Byron Ritchie | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Travis Brigley | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Gordie Dwyer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Francis Lessard | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Josef Vasicek | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew Peters | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 247 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jeff Heerema | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Michael Rupp | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 175 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Justin Papineau | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jeff Taffe | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Nathan Smith | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Francois Leroux | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 249 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Brad Norton | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Sven Butenschoen | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Bryce Salvador | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Joel Kwiatkowski | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dan Focht | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Lance Ward | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Robert Schnabel | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 233 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Nikos Tselios | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kristian Kudroc | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Manny Legace | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 26 | 1977 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dany Sabourin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alex Auld | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 221 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25.1 | 213 Lbs | 6 ft3 | 1.9 | 179,688$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ken Hodge | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 37 | 1966 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Mike Eastwood | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 36 | 1967 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Johan Garpenlov | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 35 | 1968 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Terry Yake | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 35 | 1968 | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jesse Belanger | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 34 | 1969 | No | 169 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Petr Tenkrat | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jay Henderson | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Matt Elich | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Andrej Podkonicky | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Noah Clarke | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Eric Godard | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Gord Kluzak | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 39 | 1964 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Sergei Gusev | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jere Karalahti | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Tomi Pettinen | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zenith Komarniski | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zbynek Michalek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Trevor Daley | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Fred Brathwaite | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | G | 31 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Fredrik Norrena | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Maxime Ouellet | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | G | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28.4 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 2.1 | 189,565$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Ysebaert | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 37 | 1966 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Robert Kron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tony Horacek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Keith Jones | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 35 | 1968 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Paul Kruse | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 33 | 1970 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rob Gaudreau | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Derek Armstrong | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 30 | 1973 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Martin Gendron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Wells | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Petr P Sykora | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 233 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Barney | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Alexandr Svitov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Libor Zabransky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 30 | 1973 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Ferguson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 30 | 1973 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rumun Ndur | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 244 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ivan Majesky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Paul Martin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Fedor Tyutin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 221 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| John Blue | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tyler Moss | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28.5 | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.3 | 214,130$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Plante | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 39 | 1964 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Vitali Karamnov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 35 | 1968 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Patrik Carnback | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 35 | 1968 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Yves Sarault | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brantt Myhres | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 29 | 1974 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Stefan Ustorf | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C | 29 | 1974 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| David Roche | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Mathieu Darche | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| John Tripp | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 229 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tomi Kallio | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jonathan Delisle | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Chris Kelly | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C/LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Fedor Fedorov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C/LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Matt Stajan | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Luongo | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alain Nasreddine | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matthieu Descoteaux | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Maxim Kuznetsov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Wade Brookbank | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Alex Henry | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jordan Leopold | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ron Hainsey | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rostislav Klesla | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Steve Passmore | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Damphouse | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Rastislav Stana | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 174 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pascal Leclaire | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | G | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26.9 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.9 | 177,778$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jim Campbell | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jonas Ronnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 30 | 1973 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 30 | 1973 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Chris Murray | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Antti Aalto | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Hannes Hyvonen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Boguniecki | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C/RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Clarke Wilm | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 27 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Fernando Pisani | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Nathan Perrott | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mark Parrish | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW/RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 199 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Craig Adams | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Boyd Kane | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Thomas Ziegler | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Niko Kapanen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Zigomanis | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tim Jackman | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Roman Tvrdon | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ilya Byakin | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 38 | 1965 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Shawn Chambers | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Andrei Skopintsev | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 222,000$ |
| Patrick Traverse | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 255,000$ |
| Mike Crowley | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Antti-Jussi Niemi | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ossi Vaananen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Johan Hedberg | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Michel Larocque | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | G | 27 | 1976 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Steve Valiquette | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | G | 26 | 1977 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mike Leighton | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | G | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 27.2 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 201,194$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew McBain | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/RW | 38 | 1965 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Stephen Leach | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 37 | 1966 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Gino Odjick | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW/RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dan Bylsma | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Pavel Patera | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 32 | 1971 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jorgen Jonsson | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Vladimir Samylin | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Alexei Yegorov | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Josh Green | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Eric Houde | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 27 | 1976 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Lubomir Vaic | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Denis Hamel | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Oleg Kvasha | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 229 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Yuri Babenko | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Johnny Pohl | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Juraj Kolnik | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Barrett Heisten | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kip Brennan | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 222 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 171 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Stephen Weiss | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Stanislav Chistov | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Par Djoos | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joel Bouchard | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Drew Bannister | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Joe Corvo | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Mottau | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Karel Rachunek | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Patrick Lalime | Hershey Bears (PHI) | G | 29 | 1974 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jamie Storr | Hershey Bears (PHI) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Zac Bierk | Hershey Bears (PHI) | G | 27 | 1976 | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mathieu Chouinard | Hershey Bears (PHI) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 27.2 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 228,030$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sylvain Couturier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 35 | 1968 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ben Hankinson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 34 | 1969 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 295,000$ |
| Kip Miller | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 34 | 1969 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dave Chyzowski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 32 | 1971 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mika Alatalo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 32 | 1971 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Darren McCarty | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brad Church | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Johan Davidsson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Toby Petersen | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ales Kotalik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rico Fata | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Daniel Tkaczuk | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Milan Kraft | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Branko Radivojevic | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Scott Sandelin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 39 | 1964 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jim Ennis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sergei Bautin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ken Sutton | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Barry Richter | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve McCarthy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Reese | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mike Bales | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 32 | 1971 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dan Ellis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29.6 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.5 | 231,042$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 30 | 1973 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Chris Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 30 | 1973 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Peter Leboutillier | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| David Gosselin | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Sim | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Erik Rasmussen | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 130,000$ |
| Rocky Thompson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kyle Freadrich | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 250 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Marcus Nilson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Trent Hunter | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Patrik Stefan | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Simon Gamache | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 171 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Evgeny Namestnikov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 189 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Bert Robertsson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dale Purinton | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pavel Skrbek | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Rick Berry | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brad Fast | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alexei Semenov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 235 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Francois Gravel | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 35 | 1968 | No | 188 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| John Grahame | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Vesa Toskala | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 27 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26.0 | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.2 | 191,200$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Forslund | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 35 | 1968 | No | 201 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Ed Ward | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 34 | 1969 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Bill Muckalt | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Christian Matte | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Paul Comrie | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Donald Maclean | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joey Tetarenko | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Pierre Dagenais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Cam Severson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrej Nedorost | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brett Lysak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Damian Surma | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Eric Staal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dustin Brown | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW/RW | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Richard Pilon | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Peter Ahola | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Chris Snell | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 184 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mike Wilson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| John Jakopin | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 239 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Remi Royer | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jeff Jillson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Dan Hamhuis | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Guy Hebert | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 36 | 1967 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jan Lasak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26.1 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 169,355$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Valk | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Donald Brashear | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 237 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| David Ling | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Paul Healey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Colin Forbes | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Eric Belanger | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 27 | 1976 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Philippe Audet | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ian MacNeil | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Christian Dube | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Xavier Delisle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ben Simon | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jesse Boulerice | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kamil Piros | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tyler Arnason | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Vaclav Pletka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Dominic Moore | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Halko | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Radek Martinek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tom Preissing | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Peter Smrek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josef Melichar | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Christian Backman | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kurtis Foster | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Craig Billington | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 168 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jason Muzzatti | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 33 | 1970 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jean-Marc Pelletier | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26.4 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 206,897$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Broten | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 38 | 1965 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brad Aitken | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 36 | 1967 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jeff Daniels | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 35 | 1968 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kevin Kaminski | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 34 | 1969 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Andre Bashkirov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| John Lilley | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Guolla | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C/LW | 30 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Sylvain Blouin | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 29 | 1974 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 215,000$ |
| Tyson Nash | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 210,000$ |
| Ronald Petrovicky | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Petr Schastlivy | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Chouinard | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Krys Kolanos | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Nikolai Zherdev | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW/RW | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ken Hammond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 40 | 1963 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Craig Redmond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 38 | 1965 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rick Hayward | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mario Doyon | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kevin Dahl | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Martin Strbak | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Freddy Meyer | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Alexander Khavanov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jarmo Myllys | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | G | 38 | 1965 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Shields | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | G | 31 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason Labarbera | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 30.2 | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.6 | 155,000$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Fraser | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ian Moran | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jukka Hentunen | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Trent Whitfield | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 204 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Miika Elomo | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Artem Chubarov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ryan Bayda | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Martin Cibak | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sean Avery | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Charlie Stephens | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Darryl Bootland | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Matthew Lombardi | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Boyd Gordon | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 173 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sergei Yasakov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 218 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Eric Cairns | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Chris O'Sullivan | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 29 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Yan Golubovsky | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Marek Posmyk | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Allan Rourke | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kirill Safronov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Frederic Chabot | New Haven Beast (CAR) | G | 35 | 1968 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Eric Fichaud | New Haven Beast (CAR) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Simon Lajeunesse | New Haven Beast (CAR) | G | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25.5 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 2.0 | 183,400$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Martins | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 31 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Sandy McCarthy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Nickulas | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Brad Defauw | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Boyd Devereaux | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Ryan Christie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Yuri Butsayev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Rissmiller | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ryan Ready | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brett Maclean | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 25 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brian Willsie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kent McDonell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Quintin Laing | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Neil | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Nick Smith | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Michael Ryder | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Blair Betts | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zdenek Blatny | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brad Boyes | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Shane Hnidy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 28 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Miloslav Guren | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mike McBain | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Evgeny Korolev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sascha Goc | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Burke Henry | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Steve Montador | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Doug Janik | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joni Pitkanen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Reinhard Divis | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mathieu Garon | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25.0 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 190,714$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Prochazka | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Nelson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 31 | 1972 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Ryan VandenBussche | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 30 | 1973 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Larry Courville | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Terry Ryan | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Ben Guite | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ramzi Abid | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jarret Stoll | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pavel Brendl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kris Beech | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Cammalleri | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW/RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jason Pominville | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brent Severyn | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kevin Dean | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 180,000$ |
| Alexei Rubov | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 31 | 1972 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Marko Kiprusoff | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 31 | 1972 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Rob Scuderi | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Norm Maracle | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 29 | 1974 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Brian Finley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26.1 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 181,200$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Shantz | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 30 | 1973 | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Todd Fedoruk | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dmitry Afanasenkov | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Matt Pettinger | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Derek Mackenzie | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Raffi Torres | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Stephane Veilleux | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Chuck Kobasew | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Steve Ott | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Scott Hartnell | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Cody McCormick | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 228 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brad Ference | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brooks Orpik | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 221 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Matt Walker | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Garnet Exelby | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kurt Sauer | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Aaron Johnson | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sebastien Charpentier | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | G | 26 | 1977 | No | 177 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brian Boucher | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | G | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Mika Noronen | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23.0 | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.9 | 169,565$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Morin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 34 | 1969 | No | 179 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Len Barrie | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 34 | 1969 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Scott McKay | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Brent Gretzky | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 31 | 1972 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Eric Bertrand | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Frank Banham | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Radovan Somik | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matt Bradley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matt Murley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Antoine Vermette | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ryan Kesler | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nathan Horton | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 18 | 1985 | Yes | 229 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Patrice Bergeron | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 18 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mark Osiecki | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 35 | 1968 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Tom Pederson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Chris McAlpine | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Ware | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ben Clymer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 25 | 1978 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jussi Markkanen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| David Aebischer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26.2 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.4 | 201,600$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Roberts | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 33 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Junker | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 31 | 1972 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Kevyn Adams | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 29 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Andreas Karlsson | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 28 | 1975 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dmitri Nabokov | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Shane Willis | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| B.J. Young | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Arron Asham | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 25 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Harold Druken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Kyle Wanvig | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mark Bell | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Andy Hilbert | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chad Wiseman | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jonas Andersson | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marcel Hossa | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Taylor Pyatt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Garth Murray | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sean McMorrow | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Paul Stanton | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| David Harlock | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Andy Delmore | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Craig Millar | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Johnathan Aitken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chris Hajt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Goran Bezina | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Corey Hirsch | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 31 | 1972 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Johan Holmqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 25 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 24 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25.6 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.1 | 197,833$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rick Chernomaz | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 40 | 1963 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Paul Guay | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 40 | 1963 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Bob Errey | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 39 | 1964 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Larry DePalma | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 38 | 1965 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Mark LaVarre | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 38 | 1965 | No | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Roger Belanger | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 38 | 1965 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Stephane Roy | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 36 | 1967 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Brad Dalgarno | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Danton Cole | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Herb Raglan | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Tony Twist | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 35 | 1968 | No | 233 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Paul DiPietro | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 33 | 1970 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Mike Needham | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Patrice Tardif | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 33 | 1970 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Pierre Sevigny | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Denis Chasse | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Jason Bowen | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 30 | 1973 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kevin Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 29 | 1974 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Patrick Cote | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 28 | 1975 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 165,000$ |
| Eric Meloche | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 27 | 1976 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ivan Ciernik | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 26 | 1977 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jim Benning | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 40 | 1963 | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Mark Ferner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 39 | 1964 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Terry Carkner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Ken Baumgartner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 37 | 1966 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Roger Johansson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Mike Komisarek | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 235 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Wade Flaherty | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 35 | 1968 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Peter Ing | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 34 | 1969 | No | 171 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Kevin Weekes | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 28 | 1975 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 33.5 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.3 | 139,063$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Lowry | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 38 | 1965 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| David Pasin | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 37 | 1966 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Trevor Stienburg | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 37 | 1966 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Marc Bureau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 37 | 1966 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Mike Hudson | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 36 | 1967 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 110,000$ |
| Patrick Lebeau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 33 | 1970 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Moore | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 25 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Michael Holmqvist | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Brown | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 24 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Comrie | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Adam Hall | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Paul Gaustad | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Travis Moen | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jan Vopat | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 30 | 1973 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff MacMillan | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dave Tanabe | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jim Vandermeer | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Anton Volchenkov | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Nick Schultz | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matthew Spiller | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mario Brunetta | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | G | 36 | 1967 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Dan Cloutier | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | G | 27 | 1976 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 27.5 | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 171,364$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Millen | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 39 | 1964 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Christian Ruuttu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 39 | 1964 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Iiro Jarvi | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 38 | 1965 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Nick Kypreos | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 37 | 1966 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Tony Hrkac | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 37 | 1966 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Todd Elik | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 37 | 1966 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jocelyn Lemieux | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Evgeny Davydov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 36 | 1967 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| David Oliver | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 103,000$ |
| Marc Chouinard | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rickard Wallin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Justin Mapletoft | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jamie Lundmark | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josh Olson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 236 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tuomo Ruutu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jordin Tootoo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Eric Charron | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 33 | 1970 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Todd Simpson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 30 | 1973 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jason Holland | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dmitri Tertyshny | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 27 | 1976 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andre Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Van Ryn | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nolan Yonkman | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 253 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Randy Jones | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Garth Snow | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 34 | 1969 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Fleury | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 19 | 1984 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28.9 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 220,308$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denny Lambert | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 33 | 1970 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Viktor Gordiouk | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 33 | 1970 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 290,000$ |
| Grigori Panteleev | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 31 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brandon Convery | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 29 | 1974 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Per Svartvadet | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 28 | 1975 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jason Boterrill | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Eric Boulton | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Craig MacDonald | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mark Smith | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 26 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Kavanagh | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Darren Haydar | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 24 | 1979 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matt Hussey | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 24 | 1979 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Libor Pivko | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Christian Berglund | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Martin Erat | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW/RW | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Derek Roy | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dennis Vaske | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 36 | 1967 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jayson More | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Dmitri Filimonov | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 32 | 1971 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Petr Buzek | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 26 | 1977 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Karel Betik | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Mario Larocque | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 25 | 1978 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Luke Sellars | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Barret Jackman | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Thomas Pock | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 22 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Rick Tabaracci | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | G | 34 | 1969 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jamie McLennan | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | G | 32 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Milan Hnilicka | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | G | 30 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27.1 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.9 | 235,357$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Fisher | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 33 | 1970 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Mikhail Ivanov | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 32 | 1971 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Harry York | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 29 | 1974 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Mike Watt | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jody Shelley | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 27 | 1976 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Hamilton | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 26 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Roman Lyashenko | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 24 | 1979 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Denis Shvidki | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Sheldon Keefe | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tyler Bouck | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 226 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Eric Beaudoin | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Michal Sivek | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 22 | 1981 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brian Sutherby | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 21 | 1982 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Darren Rumble | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Bob Wilkie | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Mckee | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 34 | 1969 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Pavel Kolarik | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 31 | 1972 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Ryan Bonni | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 24 | 1979 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Tomas Kloucek | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 23 | 1980 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tim Gleason | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 20 | 1983 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kari Takko | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | G | 40 | 1963 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Darcy Wakaluk | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | G | 37 | 1966 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 27.5 | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.3 | 217,348$ |