| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 81 |
53 |
63 |
67 |
80 |
71 |
71 |
64 |
62 |
61 |
63 |
74 |
63 |
71 |
78 |
1 |
85 |
64 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1994 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1996 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1997 | 30 | 64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 4 | 285 | 4.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1998 | 31 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -14 | 63 | 0 | 64 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.00% | 3 | 596 | 7.84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1999 | 32 | 82 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 71 | 30 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2.56% | 12 | 724 | 8.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.72% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2000 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 4 | 114 | 11.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1993 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 31 | 15.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1998 | 31 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 114 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1991 | 24 | 82 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 23 | 56 | 0 | 60 | 125 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 11.85% | 20 | 1325 | 16.16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44.71% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1992 | 25 | 84 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 142 | 139 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 12.75% | 19 | 1552 | 18.48 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 49.65% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1993 | 26 | 82 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 175 | 125 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 12.25% | 22 | 1673 | 20.40 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.69% | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1994 | 27 | 80 | 25 | 39 | 64 | -13 | 105 | 0 | 196 | 128 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 13.74% | 23 | 1732 | 21.65 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 50.00% | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1995 | 28 | 73 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 9 | 111 | 0 | 180 | 98 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 11.96% | 24 | 1482 | 20.30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 54.95% | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1996 | 29 | 80 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 31 | 87 | 0 | 188 | 100 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 11.22% | 21 | 1446 | 18.07 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 52.66% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2000 | 33 | 79 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 6 | 95 | 0 | 142 | 93 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 8.06% | 19 | 1288 | 16.30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 57.04% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2001 | 34 | 71 | 20 | 26 | 46 | -8 | 78 | 0 | 137 | 116 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 13.25% | 19 | 1270 | 17.89 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.55% | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2002 | 35 | 46 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -1 | 42 | 0 | 64 | 28 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 5 | 487 | 10.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 61.29% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 36 | 82 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 106 | 71 | 153 | 15 | 15 | 13.07% | 17 | 1301 | 15.87 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 192 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 142 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 37 | 77 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 84 | 76 | 73 | 19 | 46 | 10.96% | 8 | 785 | 10.20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 104 | 2 | 1 | 48.09% | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1991 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 357 | 18.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1992 | 25 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 25 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 8.20% | 7 | 359 | 19.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.94% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1993 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 2 | 140 | 23.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1996 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 95 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2002 | 35 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.00% | 3 | 167 | 18.56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2003 | 36 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 96 | 19.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2004 | 37 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 6.25% | 2 | 206 | 8.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.47% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
36 |
81 |
53 |
63 |
67 |
81 |
71 |
71 |
64 |
62 |
61 |
63 |
74 |
63 |
69 |
74 |
1 |
63 |
| 2004 |
37 |
81 |
53 |
63 |
67 |
80 |
71 |
71 |
64 |
62 |
61 |
63 |
74 |
63 |
71 |
78 |
1 |
64 |