| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 26 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 1992 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 1993 | 82 | 19 | 15 | 34 | -6 | 57 | 0 | 86 | 71 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 17.76% | 12 | 1195 | 14.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 34.94% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 1994 | 84 | 13 | 23 | 36 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 111 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 7.74% | 13 | 1277 | 15.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46.08% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 1995 | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 83 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 5.32% | 15 | 1109 | 13.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.21% | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 1996 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 3 | 271 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.58% | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 1997 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 6 | 531 | 6.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.71% | 718 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 1998 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 1999 | 1999 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 14 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blue Jackets | 2000 | 2000 | 94 | 8 | 34 | 42 | -17 | 12 | 0 | 47 | 120 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 5.19% | 14 | 1834 | 19.51 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.86% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 1993 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 103 | 14.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 1994 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 55 | 4.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 1995 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 1 | 205 | 15.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.62% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 1997 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 82 | 6.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.53% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 73 | 33 | 30 | 63 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 94 | 120 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 16.18% | 25 | 1362 | 18.66 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 52.22% | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 1992 | 58 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 105 | 99 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 24 | 993 | 17.12 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.55% | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blue Jackets | 2001 | 2001 | 67 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 96 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 9.76% | 10 | 938 | 14.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53.19% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2002 | 2002 | 82 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 54 | 98 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 12.10% | 17 | 1386 | 16.90 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.78% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 2003 | 75 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 108 | 6 | 20 | 9.26% | 11 | 841 | 11.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 53.06% | 49 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Kings | 2004 | 2004 | 79 | 10 | 22 | 32 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 69 | 134 | 45 | 102 | 7.46% | 11 | 1089 | 13.79 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 49.30% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 1 | 124 | 17.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.14% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2002 | 2002 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 0 | 171 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 2003 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 225 | 14.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 2004 | 2004 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 7.14% | 1 | 113 | 16.18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
2003 |
58 |
33 |
73 |
70 |
65 |
63 |
63 |
63 |
67 |
65 |
65 |
72 |
65 |
66 |
69 |
1 |
61 |
| 2004 |
2004 |
58 |
33 |
73 |
70 |
64 |
61 |
61 |
63 |
67 |
65 |
65 |
72 |
65 |
68 |
73 |
1 |
61 |