| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Devils | 1993 | 1993 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1994 | 1994 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 48 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1995 | 1995 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 142 | 17.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1996 | 1996 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -9 | 21 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 9 | 468 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1998 | 1998 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1999 | 1999 | 79 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -19 | 61 | 0 | 66 | 29 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 11.36% | 55 | 1447 | 18.32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 2000 | 2000 | 62 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -10 | 68 | 0 | 80 | 31 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 48 | 1140 | 18.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 1991 | 1991 | 82 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -1 | 64 | 0 | 83 | 91 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 10.34% | 85 | 1617 | 19.72 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1992 | 1992 | 84 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 17 | 56 | 0 | 98 | 82 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 9.82% | 80 | 1671 | 19.89 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1993 | 1993 | 83 | 11 | 43 | 54 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 8.59% | 82 | 1691 | 20.37 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 68.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1994 | 1994 | 61 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -19 | 62 | 0 | 83 | 76 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 9.38% | 47 | 1256 | 20.59 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.64% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1995 | 1995 | 73 | 12 | 32 | 44 | -7 | 73 | 0 | 88 | 81 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 10.08% | 87 | 1563 | 21.41 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1996 | 1996 | 54 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 68 | 60 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 55 | 1150 | 21.30 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1997 | 1997 | 82 | 16 | 47 | 63 | -11 | 98 | 0 | 140 | 101 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 77 | 1747 | 21.30 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1998 | 1998 | 77 | 8 | 40 | 48 | -14 | 75 | 0 | 110 | 95 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 5.97% | 69 | 1632 | 21.19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1999 | 1999 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 42 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 2002 | 2002 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 15 | 191 | 21.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 2003 | 81 | 3 | 25 | 28 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 83 | 80 | 78 | 7 | 10 | 3.85% | 67 | 1504 | 18.58 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 169 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2004 | 2004 | 74 | 1 | 27 | 28 | -12 | 36 | 0 | 111 | 79 | 57 | 15 | 48 | 1.75% | 62 | 1333 | 18.02 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 1991 | 1991 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 82 | 20.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1992 | 1992 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 36 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 21 | 512 | 21.33 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1993 | 1993 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 5 | 140 | 23.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 1998 | 1998 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 86 | 21.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sabres | 2003 | 2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 88 | 22.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
2003 |
65 |
48 |
71 |
72 |
67 |
71 |
71 |
70 |
25 |
70 |
61 |
69 |
61 |
63 |
54 |
1 |
63 |
| 2004 |
2004 |
65 |
48 |
71 |
71 |
66 |
71 |
71 |
69 |
25 |
70 |
59 |
69 |
59 |
65 |
58 |
1 |
63 |