| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 58 |
28 |
72 |
65 |
65 |
59 |
59 |
53 |
56 |
53 |
54 |
77 |
54 |
87 |
87 |
1 |
57 |
59 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
Aucun donnée.
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 27 | 82 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 41 | 108 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 25 | 1313 | 16.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.63% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1992 | 28 | 82 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 68 | 79 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 11.72% | 17 | 1099 | 13.40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1993 | 29 | 84 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 106 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 9.43% | 16 | 1151 | 13.70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61.11% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 30 | 80 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 103 | 88 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 16 | 1429 | 17.86 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 52.63% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 31 | 74 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 54 | 57 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 16.18% | 12 | 881 | 11.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.21% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 32 | 64 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 29 | 44 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 14 | 772 | 12.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.37% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 33 | 67 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 55 | 52 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 16.92% | 13 | 973 | 14.52 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 46.67% | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 34 | 82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 68 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 3.85% | 5 | 840 | 10.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.85% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 35 | 79 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 43 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 12.05% | 8 | 800 | 10.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 60.87% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 2000 | 36 | 91 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 78 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 7.36% | 18 | 1545 | 16.98 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 46.35% | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2001 | 37 | 72 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 21 | 669 | 9.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.37% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2002 | 38 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 106 | 11.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.26% | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Red Wings | 2003 | 39 | 43 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 49 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2.27% | 6 | 723 | 16.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 46.38% | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Rangers | 1991 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 118 | 16.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1992 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 103 | 17.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 131 | 11.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1996 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 3 | 92 | 15.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34.62% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1997 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 136 | 12.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1998 | 34 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 228 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1999 | 35 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9.38% | 3 | 355 | 15.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2001 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 32 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
39 |
58 |
28 |
72 |
65 |
65 |
59 |
59 |
53 |
56 |
53 |
54 |
77 |
54 |
87 |
87 |
1 |
59 |