| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blues | 2000 | 2000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 33 | 16.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2001 | 2001 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 157 | 4.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 1991 | 1991 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 124 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1993 | 1993 | 47 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 61 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 11.01% | 4 | 821 | 17.47 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.73% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1994 | 1994 | 84 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 98 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 12 | 1170 | 13.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 43.40% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 1995 | 82 | 25 | 29 | 54 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 61 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 15.63% | 9 | 1226 | 14.95 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 37.33% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1996 | 1996 | 82 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 9.78% | 3 | 508 | 6.20 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.48% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1997 | 1997 | 82 | 25 | 35 | 60 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 102 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 10.78% | 9 | 1294 | 15.78 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 46.48% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1998 | 1998 | 77 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 78 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 14.92% | 8 | 1300 | 16.88 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 48.84% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1999 | 1999 | 78 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 100 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 11.43% | 10 | 1424 | 18.26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 44.67% | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2000 | 2000 | 91 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 115 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 11.27% | 14 | 1697 | 18.65 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 49.06% | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2002 | 2002 | 81 | 34 | 32 | 66 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 108 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 16.35% | 22 | 1353 | 16.70 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 56.74% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 2003 | 78 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 51 | 134 | 14 | 29 | 12.69% | 8 | 885 | 11.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 49.09% | 55 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2004 | 2004 | 82 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 78 | 126 | 36 | 82 | 7.14% | 5 | 931 | 11.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Penguins | 1992 | 1992 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 41 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1993 | 1993 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 0 | 227 | 17.46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1994 | 1994 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 3 | 198 | 14.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.57% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1995 | 1995 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 69 | 11.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Penguins | 1996 | 1996 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 64 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1998 | 1998 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 3 | 111 | 18.50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1999 | 1999 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 1 | 115 | 16.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 2001 | 2001 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 2 | 148 | 18.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49.44% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2002 | 2002 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.41% | 4 | 185 | 18.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2003 | 2003 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 0 | 186 | 11.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mighty Ducks | 2004 | 2004 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 65 | 13.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
2003 |
49 |
24 |
85 |
71 |
65 |
68 |
68 |
67 |
58 |
70 |
68 |
66 |
68 |
65 |
59 |
1 |
62 |
| 2004 |
2004 |
48 |
22 |
85 |
71 |
64 |
66 |
66 |
67 |
58 |
70 |
68 |
66 |
68 |
67 |
63 |
1 |
62 |