| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 2001 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 2001 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1991 | 1991 | 59 | 24 | 17 | 41 | -3 | 52 | 0 | 85 | 105 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 11.16% | 25 | 927 | 15.71 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 56.25% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1992 | 1992 | 77 | 24 | 23 | 47 | -6 | 60 | 0 | 90 | 74 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 12.44% | 6 | 1226 | 15.92 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 45.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 1993 | 82 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 3 | 577 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54.35% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 1994 | 69 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -4 | 54 | 0 | 77 | 50 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 6.52% | 5 | 1059 | 15.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53.57% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 1995 | 76 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 16 | 34 | 0 | 64 | 91 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 12.15% | 5 | 1221 | 16.07 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49.37% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 1996 | 82 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 145 | 94 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 10.57% | 10 | 1543 | 18.82 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48.62% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1997 | 1997 | 59 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 85 | 48 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 13.79% | 5 | 899 | 15.24 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48.08% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1998 | 1998 | 74 | 30 | 31 | 61 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 110 | 92 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 14.78% | 19 | 1295 | 17.50 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 50.13% | 389 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1999 | 1999 | 55 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 39 | 55 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 9.22% | 16 | 985 | 17.91 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.52% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2000 | 2000 | 94 | 38 | 38 | 76 | -6 | 60 | 0 | 133 | 141 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 13.87% | 31 | 1804 | 19.19 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 50.27% | 376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2001 | 2001 | 58 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 109 | 63 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 15.17% | 18 | 1005 | 17.33 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 51.85% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 2002 | 73 | 29 | 29 | 58 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 75 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 17.16% | 10 | 1277 | 17.49 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 41.33% | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 2003 | 82 | 41 | 22 | 63 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 102 | 77 | 211 | 16 | 30 | 19.43% | 14 | 1578 | 19.25 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 4 | 48.82% | 127 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Nordiques | 1992 | 1992 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 107 | 17.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1993 | 1993 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 0 | 91 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nordiques | 1994 | 1994 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13.79% | 2 | 234 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 63.16% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1995 | 1995 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 163 | 16.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 1996 | 1996 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 40 | 23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 12.82% | 5 | 288 | 18.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 64.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 2002 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 90 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 2003 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 0 | 275 | 22.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
2003 |
71 |
42 |
67 |
67 |
75 |
66 |
66 |
68 |
56 |
58 |
66 |
66 |
66 |
73 |
73 |
1 |
62 |