| CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Carrière professionnelle
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 1992 | 83 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 35 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 5 | 416 | 5.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.70% | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1993 | 1993 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 116 | 16.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.79% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 1994 | 88 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -7 | 67 | 0 | 83 | 168 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 13.40% | 14 | 1421 | 16.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.01% | 1613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 1995 | 82 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -5 | 57 | 0 | 43 | 89 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 11.32% | 12 | 1052 | 12.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.74% | 1174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 1996 | 1996 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 31 | 43 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 14 | 512 | 9.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.21% | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 1997 | 1997 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 224 | 5.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72.73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 1998 | 1998 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 161 | 3.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1999 | 1999 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 1 | 261 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hurricanes | 2000 | 2000 | 46 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 62 | 36 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 16.00% | 9 | 576 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.92% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hurricanes | 2001 | 2001 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 4 | 234 | 9.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.40% | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 1992 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 1 | 99 | 4.50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1994 | 1994 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 194 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.87% | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangers | 1995 | 1995 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 2 | 114 | 8.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.51% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 1996 | 1996 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 3 | 106 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coyotes | 1997 | 1997 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 1999 | 1999 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Carrière dans les mineurs
Saison régulière
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 79 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 22 | 47 | 0 | 115 | 130 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 15.48% | 21 | 1419 | 17.96 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 52.33% | 1288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1992 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 17 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Panthers | 1993 | 1993 | 77 | 14 | 40 | 54 | -1 | 74 | 0 | 139 | 161 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 7.53% | 36 | 1557 | 20.22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.44% | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 2002 | 71 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 26 | 30 | 0 | 97 | 161 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 12.41% | 18 | 1304 | 18.37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 56.87% | 1507 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 2003 | 82 | 11 | 31 | 42 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 163 | 147 | 16 | 30 | 7.48% | 25 | 1401 | 17.09 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 53.25% | 1277 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Canadiens | 2004 | 2004 | 69 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 93 | 79 | 25 | 71 | 5.06% | 10 | 830 | 12.03 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 49.44% | 801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Séries
| Nom de l'équipe |
Année |
Âge |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Blackhawks | 1991 | 1991 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 3 | 124 | 17.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.34% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2002 | 2002 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 8 | 246 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.43% | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Islanders | 2003 | 2003 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 2 | 65 | 5.46 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 57.14% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2004 | 2004 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 15 | 4.76% | 1 | 123 | 11.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Historique de l'évolution (2003 et +)
| Année |
Âge |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
OV |
| 2003 |
2003 |
68 |
47 |
70 |
68 |
69 |
65 |
65 |
66 |
68 |
63 |
58 |
78 |
58 |
63 |
61 |
1 |
62 |
| 2004 |
2004 |
68 |
47 |
70 |
68 |
68 |
65 |
65 |
66 |
68 |
63 |
58 |
76 |
58 |
65 |
65 |
1 |
62 |