| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denis Arkhipov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 1 | 87 | 21.80 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 88 | 22.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 88 | 22.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 52.17% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 80 | 20.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Kariya | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 72 | 18.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44.59% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alain G Cote | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 89 | 22.25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Reto Von Arx | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 68 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Rice | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 1 | 68 | 17.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.98% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Dempsey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 81 | 20.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radim Vrbata | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 86 | 21.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bobby Allen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 87 | 21.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Washburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 4 | 89 | 22.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Williams | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 89 | 22.31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.31% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Simicek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 89 | 22.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Erskine | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 81 | 20.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Bartos | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Kharitonov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 80 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -40 | 22 | 0 | 75 | 71 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 40 | 1264 | 15.81 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 41.44% | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Prusek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.722 | 8.28 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Schwab | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.952 | 1.10 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.807 | 5.18 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronnie Sundin | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 22 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 33 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 29 | 536 | 24.37 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Tomas Plekanec | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 43 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 8.75% | 8 | 535 | 24.32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 46.76% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Kyosti Karjalainen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 10.17% | 4 | 375 | 22.08 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51.52% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Antti Miettinen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C/LW/RW | 17 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 7 | 337 | 19.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Paul Lawless | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 22 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 51 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 10.91% | 6 | 429 | 19.54 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 50.77% | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Sushinski | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 22 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 14.63% | 3 | 434 | 19.77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Spezza | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 20 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 45 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 14.58% | 4 | 463 | 23.19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 55.28% | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Burns | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 19 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 362 | 19.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 22 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 27 | 435 | 19.78 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Bombardir | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 22 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 25 | 520 | 23.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Smyth | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 69 | 29 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 10.81% | 5 | 493 | 22.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 40.56% | 498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Daniel Goneau | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 3 | 330 | 19.46 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 31.71% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ian Herbers | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 22 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 27 | 439 | 19.97 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Don Gibson | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 17 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 23 | 357 | 21.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kevin Miehm | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12.00% | 0 | 217 | 21.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Nordmark | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 14 | 167 | 16.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Westlund | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 2 | 134 | 13.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.26% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rick Bennett | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 47 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 3 | 374 | 17.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 25 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Corso | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Danton | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 401 | 68 | 125 | 193 | 38 | 86 | 0 | 416 | 453 | 580 | 0 | 0 | 11.72% | 208 | 7001 | 17.46 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 93 | 485 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 243 | 14 | 4 | 47.32% | 1807 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Clemmensen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.36 | 1398 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Andrei Trefilov | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 23 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0.914 | 2.33 | 1415 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Freer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 7.50% | 4 | 324 | 20.29 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56.41% | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Josh Holden | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 39 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 13.16% | 2 | 311 | 19.48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 49.45% | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Emanuel Viveiros | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 320 | 20.01 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| David Latta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 321 | 20.12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan Hlavac | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 16 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 14.00% | 3 | 322 | 20.15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Doig | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 21.05% | 16 | 345 | 21.59 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Konstantin Shafronov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 13 | 291 | 18.24 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 16 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 13.04% | 1 | 277 | 17.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Denis Tsygurov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 14 | 284 | 17.77 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jim Paek | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 12 | 260 | 16.28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Noonan | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 16 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 225 | 14.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Capuano | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 0 | 186 | 11.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Bob Halkidis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 11 | 209 | 13.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Vermette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 274 | 17.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Grant Marshall | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 176 | 11.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Serge Aubin | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 208 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 53.49% | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jarkko Ruutu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.57% | 1 | 138 | 8.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Popovic | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 153 | 9.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 7 | 152 | 9.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 1 | 136 | 8.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 41.62% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Endicott | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 11.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 320 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 19 | 130 | 0 | 299 | 334 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 11.70% | 107 | 4934 | 15.42 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 86 | 444 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 398 | 9 | 2 | 50.61% | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Berthiaume | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.66 | 947 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vincent Riendeau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.885 | 3.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.68 | 1007 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Connolly | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 23 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 0 | 408 | 17.78 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.91% | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Marc Fortier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 10.77% | 4 | 468 | 20.35 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 51.27% | 552 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Jeff Finley | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 27 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 31 | 514 | 22.36 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Darrin Shannon | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 67 | 32 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 4 | 460 | 20.03 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 45.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 23 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 14.58% | 2 | 394 | 17.16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39.29% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Adrien Plavsic | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 23 | 483 | 21.03 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Semin | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 23 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 18.42% | 1 | 443 | 19.30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 32.14% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Poapst | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.54% | 25 | 509 | 22.14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ales Hemsky | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 23 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 17.14% | 1 | 317 | 13.82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 23 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 27 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 3 | 407 | 17.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 41.30% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 23 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.86% | 2 | 271 | 11.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Fischer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -5 | 45 | 5 | 58 | 31 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 43 | 489 | 22.26 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rick Zombo | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 21 | 383 | 16.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Duerden | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 23 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15.63% | 2 | 261 | 11.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Huscroft | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 58 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 20 | 414 | 18.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Tomas Surovy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 2 | 258 | 11.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Mair | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 44 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.35% | 2 | 279 | 13.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 54.98% | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 215 | 9.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 47.11% | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricard Persson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 130 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 25 | 1.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 44 | 1.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.62% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 26 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 497 | 87 | 151 | 238 | 54 | 167 | 5 | 475 | 479 | 622 | 0 | 0 | 13.99% | 195 | 7211 | 14.51 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 104 | 469 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 521 | 16 | 3 | 49.02% | 1946 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 14 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Emery | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.86 | 1470 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 633 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 23 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.86 | 1470 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 633 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Tenkrat | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 112 | 18.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Johan Garpenlov | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.55% | 3 | 122 | 20.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jesse Belanger | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17.39% | 1 | 125 | 20.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 61.04% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gord Kluzak | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 12 | 130 | 21.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Terry Yake | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18.75% | 1 | 116 | 19.40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.30% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andrej Podkonicky | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 1 | 101 | 16.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 130 | 21.73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jere Karalahti | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 104 | 17.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Elich | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 82 | 13.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 82 | 13.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Henderson | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 2 | 59 | 9.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 8 | 98 | 19.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ken Hodge | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.03% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Clarke | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 74 | 12.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Trevor Daley | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 136 | 22.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Eastwood | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 97 | 16.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 58.10% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Gusev | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zenith Komarniski | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomi Pettinen | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 94 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Godard | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 9.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 111 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 130 | 119 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 12.43% | 56 | 1782 | 16.06 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 56.11% | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fredrik Norrena | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.823 | 4.17 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.823 | 4.17 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Parrish | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW/RW | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 1 | 140 | 20.01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Hannes Hyvonen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 135 | 19.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Andrei Skopintsev | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 11 | 155 | 22.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn Chambers | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 133 | 19.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Clarke Wilm | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 1 | 83 | 11.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilya Byakin | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 141 | 20.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niko Kapanen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.00% | 1 | 144 | 20.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49.02% | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Aalto | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 140 | 20.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 63.69% | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Crowley | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 6 | 154 | 22.10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Adams | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 2 | 91 | 13.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Fernando Pisani | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 2 | 126 | 18.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Zigomanis | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 77 | 11.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.45% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Campbell | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 72 | 10.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Traverse | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 171 | 24.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 118 | 16.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Ronnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 89 | 12.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4.17% | 0 | 132 | 18.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti-Jussi Niemi | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Boguniecki | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Murray | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 72 | 10.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 153 | 15 | 26 | 41 | -20 | 34 | 0 | 130 | 136 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 7.46% | 46 | 2190 | 14.32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 1 | 55.20% | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Hedberg | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.882 | 2.87 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Leighton | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.73 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.84 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jorgen Jonsson | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 79 | 15.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.22% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 0 | 82 | 16.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephen Leach | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 65 | 13.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew McBain | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/RW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 79 | 15.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Bouchard | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 101 | 20.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Drew Bannister | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 88 | 17.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Yegorov | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 57 | 11.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 5 | 100 | 20.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Patera | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 93 | 18.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Karel Rachunek | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 95 | 19.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Juraj Kolnik | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 93 | 18.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Green | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 58 | 11.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 57.32% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Corvo | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 108 | 21.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Par Djoos | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 99 | 19.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gino Odjick | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 43 | 8.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Kvasha | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 0 | 93 | 18.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Bylsma | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 58 | 11.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Hamel | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen Weiss | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 66 | 13.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 49.18% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Samylin | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Mottau | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnny Pohl | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 106 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -20 | 32 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 38 | 1473 | 13.90 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 47.23% | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Storr | Hershey Bears (PHI) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.852 | 3.61 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.852 | 3.61 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jim Ennis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 8 | 190 | 23.77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Sylvain Couturier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.00% | 2 | 182 | 22.86 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Johan Davidsson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 1 | 156 | 19.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.28% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Sandelin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 3 | 174 | 21.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mika Alatalo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 121 | 15.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.61% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ales Kotalik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 3 | 156 | 19.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kip Miller | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 2 | 71 | 10.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 49.40% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ken Sutton | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 14 | 181 | 22.66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Chyzowski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 1 | 170 | 21.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 49.09% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Tkaczuk | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 156 | 19.61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 56.07% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Bautin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 8 | 171 | 21.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren McCarty | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 138 | 17.29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48.65% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Branko Radivojevic | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 76 | 9.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toby Petersen | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 9.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rico Fata | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 169 | 21.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barry Richter | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 186 | 23.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Church | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 109 | 13.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 181 | 22.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Hankinson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Kraft | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve McCarthy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 167 | 27 | 48 | 75 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 151 | 164 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 12.05% | 67 | 2678 | 16.04 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 142 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 151 | 4 | 1 | 53.10% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Ellis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.893 | 2.76 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.893 | 2.76 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominic Moore | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 1 | 95 | 19.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.35% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Preissing | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 107 | 21.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Radek Martinek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 6 | 106 | 21.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Arnason | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 1 | 99 | 19.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 45.04% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Forbes | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 98 | 19.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Xavier Delisle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 1 | 98 | 19.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 64.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Josef Melichar | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 89 | 17.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garry Valk | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 96 | 19.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Halko | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 86 | 17.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kurtis Foster | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 103 | 20.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philippe Audet | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 42 | 8.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Backman | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 102 | 20.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 64 | 12.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Donald Brashear | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 52 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Ling | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 7.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56.10% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Healey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 0 | 63 | 12.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Smrek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Belanger | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 11.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Dube | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 63 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.07% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 101 | 97 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 34 | 1426 | 14.86 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 51.79% | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Billington | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.869 | 3.42 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.869 | 3.42 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Schastlivy | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 13 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 13.95% | 2 | 249 | 19.21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Guolla | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C/LW | 13 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 3 | 284 | 21.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 47.39% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Freddy Meyer | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 18 | 255 | 19.66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tyson Nash | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 19 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 1 | 295 | 22.74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 35.38% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Craig Redmond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 13 | 273 | 21.07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Krys Kolanos | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 1 | 216 | 18.01 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.28% | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Dahl | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 13 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 240 | 18.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mario Doyon | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 13 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 308 | 23.75 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Strbak | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 17 | 230 | 17.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikolai Zherdev | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW/RW | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4.55% | 1 | 224 | 17.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ronald Petrovicky | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 4 | 249 | 19.17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 52.17% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Chouinard | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 1 | 199 | 15.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.49% | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| John Lilley | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10.71% | 4 | 223 | 17.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ken Hammond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 70 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sylvain Blouin | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 6 | 218 | 16.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 160 | 17.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kevin Kaminski | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 70 | 5.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Daniels | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Aitken | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rick Hayward | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 10 | 1.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Broten | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 40 | 3.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 56.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Bashkirov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 257 | 37 | 69 | 106 | -21 | 82 | 0 | 251 | 231 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 12.13% | 127 | 3831 | 14.91 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 42 | 251 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 243 | 6 | 2 | 45.81% | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Labarbera | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.876 | 3.32 | 759 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jarmo Myllys | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.881 | 3.24 | 779 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brett Maclean | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 16 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 20.51% | 2 | 306 | 19.13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 51.18% | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 16 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 49 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 5.36% | 6 | 398 | 24.93 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 52.86% | 490 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Butsayev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 16 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 283 | 17.74 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61.90% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shane Hnidy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 16 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 29.41% | 24 | 376 | 23.56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Pat Rissmiller | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 16 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 2 | 263 | 16.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61.54% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Ryder | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 13.51% | 0 | 281 | 17.58 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.09% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Christie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 10.26% | 3 | 259 | 16.22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 27.78% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Neil | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 16 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 43 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.06% | 5 | 301 | 18.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 31.58% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Montador | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 19 | 260 | 18.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike McBain | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 25 | 352 | 22.03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve Martins | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.90% | 3 | 217 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.43% | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sascha Goc | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 298 | 18.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 114 | 19.03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 17 | 304 | 19.06 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 169 | 15.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Boyes | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.57% | 0 | 257 | 16.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blair Betts | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 108 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 66.06% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 1 | 140 | 8.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandy McCarthy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Willsie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 328 | 51 | 96 | 147 | 54 | 114 | 0 | 317 | 316 | 442 | 0 | 0 | 11.54% | 141 | 4730 | 14.42 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 50 | 302 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 371 | 8 | 3 | 51.56% | 1317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mathieu Garon | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 16 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.92 | 944 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Reinhard Divis | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.950 | 1.82 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0.892 | 2.89 | 977 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 436 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Ott | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18.75% | 0 | 113 | 18.87 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 51.43% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 1 | 115 | 19.28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 117 | 19.56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Raffi Torres | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 128 | 21.39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Ference | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 140 | 23.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 4 | 128 | 21.36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brooks Orpik | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 9 | 135 | 22.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dmitry Afanasenkov | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 0 | 121 | 20.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 97 | 16.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.76% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody McCormick | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 41 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Pettinger | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 1 | 99 | 16.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek Mackenzie | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 89 | 14.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44.32% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 86 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garnet Exelby | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 126 | 21.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Johnson | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 98 | 16.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Veilleux | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 43 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Walker | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 102 | 17.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kurt Sauer | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | 2.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Hartnell | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 109 | 16 | 29 | 45 | -10 | 69 | 5 | 139 | 118 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 9.70% | 41 | 1790 | 16.43 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 235 | 2 | 0 | 46.34% | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Boucher | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.890 | 3.25 | 369 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.890 | 3.25 | 369 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Banham | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 248 | 20.70 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48.43% | 287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Morin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 16.13% | 3 | 241 | 20.09 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 42.11% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Len Barrie | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 237 | 19.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mark Osiecki | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 226 | 18.86 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radovan Somik | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 24.00% | 0 | 198 | 16.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.45% | 1 | 248 | 20.75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 51.90% | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan Kesler | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 2 | 251 | 20.96 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ben Clymer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 216 | 18.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris McAlpine | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 12 | 271 | 22.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Bradley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 4 | 246 | 20.58 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antoine Vermette | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 70 | 17.57 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51.39% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Ware | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 11 | 192 | 16.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nathan Horton | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 0 | 202 | 16.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Pederson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 68 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 214 | 17.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 249 | 20.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 145 | 12.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46.83% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott McKay | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Gretzky | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Murley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 254 | 36 | 63 | 99 | 10 | 56 | 0 | 214 | 193 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 13.00% | 94 | 3550 | 13.98 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 53 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 7 | 2 | 48.88% | 896 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jussi Markkanen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 719 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 308 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.899 | 2.59 | 719 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 308 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harold Druken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 1 | 79 | 19.90 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.75% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Hilbert | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 56 | 14.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 92 | 23.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevyn Adams | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 41 | 13.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49.15% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Nabokov | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 72 | 18.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Willis | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 77 | 19.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Wanvig | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 27 | 6.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Delmore | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 88 | 22.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Goran Bezina | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 56 | 14.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Stanton | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 88 | 22.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 68 | 17.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Hossa | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 52 | 13.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Millar | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 84 | 21.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Hajt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 13 | 3.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 86 | 21.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 59 | 14.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arron Asham | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 76 | 19.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Harlock | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 19 | 19.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Bell | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 13.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garth Murray | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 31 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48.39% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 76 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -25 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 80 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 31 | 1225 | 16.13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 49.10% | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Hirsch | Rochester Americans (BUF) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.855 | 4.03 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.889 | 3.66 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.874 | 3.84 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Comrie | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 12 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 2 | 276 | 23.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 54.84% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan Vopat | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 10 | 195 | 16.28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Lebeau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3.03% | 7 | 291 | 24.31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 42.70% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nick Schultz | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 13 | 276 | 23.06 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 23 | 296 | 24.72 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Lowry | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.85% | 1 | 267 | 22.32 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 61.11% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Pasin | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 2 | 187 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.13% | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dave Tanabe | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 14.81% | 16 | 269 | 22.43 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Adam Hall | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 20.83% | 2 | 217 | 18.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 52.26% | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Trevor Stienburg | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 0 | 275 | 22.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Hudson | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 2 | 65 | 5.46 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 57.14% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Gaustad | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 35 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.54% | 2 | 171 | 14.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 62.43% | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Travis Moen | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 180 | 15.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Vandermeer | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 15 | 5 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 9 | 261 | 21.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Bureau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 2 | 242 | 20.22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.33% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 200 | 16.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Holmqvist | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 40 | 3.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Moore | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 41 | 3.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Spiller | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 54 | 4.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Brown | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 240 | 35 | 62 | 97 | -19 | 77 | 5 | 252 | 254 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 9.75% | 106 | 3822 | 15.93 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 97 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 6 | 3 | 53.89% | 1015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Cloutier | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.885 | 2.91 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 323 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mario Brunetta | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.87 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 328 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ruuttu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 4 | 89 | 17.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Evgeny Davydov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15.00% | 0 | 128 | 18.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Holland | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 158 | 22.67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Elik | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 111 | 15.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| David Oliver | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 0 | 123 | 17.70 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Millen | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 0 | 130 | 18.65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 60.13% | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Iiro Jarvi | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 1 | 105 | 15.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Tertyshny | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 154 | 22.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Randy Jones | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 44 | 14.81 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 0 | 122 | 17.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tony Hrkac | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 102 | 14.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.85% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Van Ryn | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 153 | 21.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Charron | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 7 | 129 | 18.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Kypreos | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 4 | 94 | 13.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Lundmark | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 59 | 8.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Chouinard | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 1 | 87 | 12.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54.65% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andre Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rickard Wallin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jocelyn Lemieux | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 2.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Simpson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 123 | 17.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Yonkman | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 66 | 9.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordin Tootoo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 56 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 148 | 20 | 35 | 55 | -31 | 30 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 11.05% | 44 | 2071 | 14.00 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 54.71% | 541 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.863 | 2.99 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garth Snow | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.870 | 2.87 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|