| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW | 19 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 18.03% | 4 | 390 | 20.58 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 51.97% | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Avalanche | D | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 19 | 419 | 22.09 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Theoren Fleury | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 18 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 28 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 12.77% | 4 | 326 | 18.12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45.45% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Yves Racine | Avalanche | D | 19 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 23 | 416 | 21.95 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Doug Bodger | Avalanche | D | 18 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 10 | 364 | 20.23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Simpson | Avalanche | C/LW | 19 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 8.00% | 5 | 360 | 18.98 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48.49% | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| J.P. Dumont | Avalanche | RW | 19 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 7 | 383 | 20.19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jyrki Lumme | Avalanche | D | 19 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 14 | 318 | 16.78 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Avalanche | RW | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 2 | 336 | 17.74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 19 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 20 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 17.24% | 3 | 360 | 18.97 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 53.25% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aaron Miller | Avalanche | D | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 182 | 16.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mark Pederson | Avalanche | LW/RW | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 16.00% | 0 | 261 | 13.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 52.63% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boris Mironov | Avalanche | D | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 28 | 351 | 18.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Boileau | Avalanche | D | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 17 | 270 | 15.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7.41% | 2 | 202 | 14.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Josef Beranek | Avalanche | C | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 0 | 256 | 13.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 52.59% | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kevin Todd | Avalanche | C | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 1 | 133 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Sillinger | Avalanche | C | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 149 | 7.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 56.25% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bob Beers | Avalanche | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 158 | 8.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 45.35% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| German Titov | Avalanche | LW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 78 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 361 | 65 | 122 | 187 | -36 | 113 | 5 | 312 | 362 | 453 | 0 | 0 | 14.35% | 159 | 5725 | 15.86 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 108 | 539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 334 | 11 | 4 | 50.31% | 1461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 19 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0.883 | 2.90 | 1138 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 20 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.84 | 1164 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luc Robitaille | Blackhawks | LW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 1 | 123 | 24.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 54.05% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 4 | 100 | 20.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 50.82% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 0 | 87 | 17.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 94 | 18.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Linden | Blackhawks | C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 1 | 104 | 20.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 57.94% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 91 | 18.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 91 | 18.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Lapointe | Blackhawks | RW | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 70 | 14.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Curtis Brown | Blackhawks | C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 1 | 70 | 14.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 73 | 14.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ladislav Benysek | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 102 | 20.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 117 | 23.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 2 | 113 | 22.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Kubina | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 90 | 18.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gilbert Dionne | Blackhawks | LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 28 | 5.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jody Hull | Blackhawks | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sylvain Cote | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 4.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 99 | 19.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 5.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 100 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 5 | 54 | 0 | 95 | 85 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 10.57% | 34 | 1513 | 15.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 49.23% | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damian Rhodes | Blackhawks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.848 | 4.18 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Blackhawks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.857 | 2.50 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.849 | 4.04 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 0 | 93 | 23.46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sergei Fedorov | Blues | C/RW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 81 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.88% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 2 | 91 | 22.80 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Recchi | Blues | RW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 0 | 76 | 19.24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Blues | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 61 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Quinn | Blues | C/RW | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 85 | 21.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.26% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Don Sweeney | Blues | D | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 94 | 23.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Blues | C/LW/RW | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 31 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 74 | 18.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Blues | C/LW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 47 | 15.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wade Belak | Blues | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 70 | 17.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 51 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Lukowich | Blues | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 78 | 19.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ted Donato | Blues | C/LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 48 | 12.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.30% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ville Nieminen | Blues | RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 45 | 11.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Barnaby | Blues | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 29 | 9.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niclas Wallin | Blues | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 59 | 14.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 56 | 14.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Allen | Blues | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 74 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -35 | 22 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 6.61% | 30 | 1179 | 15.94 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 46.02% | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tom Barrasso | Blues | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.829 | 4.67 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Johnson | Blues | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.873 | 3.24 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.856 | 3.78 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 17.39% | 0 | 127 | 25.59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mats Sundin | Canucks | C | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 110 | 22.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52.78% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 1 | 98 | 19.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45.54% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Archibald | Canucks | C/RW | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 1 | 75 | 15.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.18% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 129 | 25.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Canucks | D | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 3 | 95 | 19.04 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ray Sheppard | Canucks | RW | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 1 | 78 | 15.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Bure | Canucks | RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3.57% | 0 | 97 | 19.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 93 | 18.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Sopel | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 73 | 14.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Canucks | LW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 93 | 18.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy McDonald | Canucks | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 0 | 105 | 21.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38.71% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John LeClair | Canucks | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 97 | 19.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 69.23% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Hawgood | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 87 | 17.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn McEachern | Canucks | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 28 | 5.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Haller | Canucks | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 3.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ulf Samuelsson | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 48 | 9.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Canucks | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.38% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aki Berg | Canucks | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 111 | 22.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 100 | 70 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 12.66% | 44 | 1584 | 17.23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 45.17% | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Canucks | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.856 | 3.52 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Salo | Canucks | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.913 | 2.67 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.866 | 3.40 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Ellett | Devils | D | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 282 | 25.65 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 11 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15.63% | 0 | 200 | 18.22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 19.23% | 0 | 228 | 20.76 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.31% | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5.56% | 16 | 263 | 23.92 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Devils | D | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 11 | 196 | 17.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Erik Cole | Devils | LW | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8.00% | 1 | 192 | 17.51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Joe Murphy | Devils | C/RW | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 1 | 182 | 16.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53.51% | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brett Hull | Devils | RW | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 8.11% | 2 | 242 | 22.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 19 | 265 | 24.17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3.85% | 0 | 204 | 18.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5.00% | 1 | 154 | 14.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51.30% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 192 | 17.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wendel Clark | Devils | LW | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 0 | 143 | 13.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Johnson | Devils | RW | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 123 | 11.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Gionta | Devils | RW | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 72 | 6.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Petrov | Devils | LW/RW | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 137 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Konowalchuk | Devils | LW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 24 | 2.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Devils | D | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 5 | 183 | 16.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Johansson | Devils | C | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 5 | 120 | 10.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 55.10% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petteri Nummelin | Devils | D | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 11 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 220 | 28 | 51 | 79 | -9 | 81 | 5 | 221 | 210 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 90 | 3421 | 15.55 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 83 | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 252 | 5 | 2 | 50.81% | 860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.895 | 2.41 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.895 | 2.41 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 3 | 167 | 23.93 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Saku Koivu | Hurricanes | C | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11.76% | 1 | 104 | 14.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55.17% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Miroslav Satan | Hurricanes | RW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 141 | 20.18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 31.82% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrick Sharp | Hurricanes | LW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 144 | 20.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chad Kilger | Hurricanes | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 1 | 131 | 18.76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 46.86% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 152 | 21.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 6 | 160 | 22.94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Harvey | Hurricanes | RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 1 | 93 | 13.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Frolov | Hurricanes | LW | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 0 | 91 | 13.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Nylander | Hurricanes | C | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 118 | 16.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.03% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason York | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 6 | 116 | 16.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Straka | Hurricanes | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 1 | 115 | 16.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mats Lindgren | Hurricanes | C | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 67 | 9.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.38% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Havlat | Hurricanes | RW | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 0 | 114 | 16.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Troy Mallette | Hurricanes | LW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 67 | 9.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Dome | Hurricanes | RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 67 | 9.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Deron Quint | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 156 | 22.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg De Vries | Hurricanes | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 109 | 15.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 126 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 23 | 50 | 0 | 113 | 118 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 12.96% | 44 | 2119 | 16.82 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 219 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 128 | 3 | 1 | 50.18% | 544 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Roy | Hurricanes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.06 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.06 | 431 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18.75% | 2 | 140 | 20.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 50.65% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jaromir Jagr | Islanders | RW | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5.26% | 1 | 158 | 22.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 60.00% | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Grier | Islanders | RW | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 3 | 105 | 15.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bobby Holik | Islanders | C/LW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 119 | 17.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 51.35% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 1 | 143 | 20.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Nieuwendyk | Islanders | C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 2 | 128 | 18.37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Robert Svehla | Islanders | D | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 12 | 171 | 24.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 4 | 157 | 22.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Weaver | Islanders | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 7 | 147 | 21.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Islanders | D | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 121 | 17.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 119 | 17.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nik Antropov | Islanders | C/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 81 | 11.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Lachance | Islanders | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 100 | 14.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Islanders | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marty Murray | Islanders | C | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 92 | 13.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48.15% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Islanders | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 78 | 11.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Klatt | Islanders | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 49 | 7.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rene Corbet | Islanders | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Halpern | Islanders | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 49 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 140 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 20 | 89 | 5 | 148 | 127 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 11.86% | 50 | 2047 | 14.63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 224 | 3 | 1 | 51.57% | 541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.859 | 3.41 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.859 | 3.41 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 102 | 20.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.74% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Brown | Kings | RW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 0 | 98 | 19.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Campbell | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 100 | 20.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 100 | 20.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.73% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 96 | 19.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Brown | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 57 | 11.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd White | Kings | C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 84 | 16.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 45.05% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67% | 0 | 104 | 20.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Zubov | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 111 | 22.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 99 | 19.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Moreau | Kings | LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 2 | 65 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Curtis Leschyshyn | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 87 | 17.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 1 | 31 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 101 | 20.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Foote | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 91 | 18.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Daze | Kings | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 50 | 10.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 49 | 9.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 30 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -25 | 44 | 0 | 92 | 76 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 9.02% | 38 | 1462 | 16.25 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 1 | 1 | 50.25% | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arturs Irbe | Kings | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.885 | 2.48 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.797 | 5.46 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.835 | 4.00 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Leetch | Lightning | D | 24 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 13.04% | 26 | 550 | 22.94 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 24 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 64 | 26 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 18.37% | 24 | 556 | 23.19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Petr Nedved | Lightning | C/LW | 23 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 12.16% | 6 | 482 | 20.99 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 48.50% | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Brian Rafalski | Lightning | D | 24 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11.43% | 26 | 527 | 21.99 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ryan Smyth | Lightning | LW | 24 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 75 | 25 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 5 | 540 | 22.52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 31.37% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Donald Audette | Lightning | RW | 24 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 12.73% | 4 | 518 | 21.59 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 20 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 401 | 20.09 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 52.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Gratton | Lightning | C | 24 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 55 | 31 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 11.63% | 1 | 453 | 18.88 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 52.68% | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 20 | 405 | 16.89 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Valeri Bure | Lightning | RW | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 20.69% | 0 | 411 | 17.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Lightning | LW/RW | 23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 5.66% | 2 | 370 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 32.35% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Calle Johansson | Lightning | D | 24 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 10 | 428 | 17.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Lightning | D | 24 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 321 | 13.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Lightning | C/RW | 20 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 2 | 286 | 14.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47.76% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 24 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 337 | 14.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 47.26% | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 24 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 0 | 187 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38.04% | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Marois | Lightning | RW | 24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 1 | 154 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Bloemberg | Lightning | D | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 120 | 5.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Sweeney | Lightning | LW/RW | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 1 | 202 | 8.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42.11% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jarno Kultanen | Lightning | D | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 117 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 470 | 85 | 155 | 240 | 37 | 159 | 5 | 423 | 423 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 13.22% | 162 | 7376 | 15.69 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 158 | 741 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 438 | 14 | 5 | 47.66% | 1920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Lightning | 24 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.46 | 1465 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 532 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Roman Cechmanek | Lightning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.917 | 2.61 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 25 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0.888 | 2.46 | 1511 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 556 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 24 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 18.29% | 4 | 528 | 22.03 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 53.98% | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 24 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 33 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 9.43% | 1 | 530 | 22.10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11.43% | 24 | 525 | 21.92 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C | 23 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 3 | 460 | 20.01 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 53.73% | 603 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 21 | 556 | 23.19 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 16 | 455 | 18.98 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Scott Mellanby | Mighty Ducks | RW | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 17.07% | 1 | 453 | 18.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 3 | 1 | 54.76% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 24 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 6 | 398 | 16.59 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 36.11% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 24 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 14 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 2 | 376 | 15.70 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Desjardins | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.45% | 28 | 548 | 22.85 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sylvain Lefebvre | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 25 | 461 | 19.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Glen Wesley | Mighty Ducks | D | 24 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 51 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 29 | 489 | 20.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Bill Guerin | Mighty Ducks | RW | 24 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 24.00% | 3 | 327 | 13.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek King | Mighty Ducks | LW | 24 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10.71% | 2 | 446 | 18.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 51.43% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Cullen | Mighty Ducks | C | 24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3.23% | 3 | 303 | 12.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Janney | Mighty Ducks | C | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 186 | 7.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 50.33% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Khristich | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 1 | 198 | 8.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 56.10% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Cajanek | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 2 | 171 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Fedyk | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 9.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 432 | 76 | 134 | 210 | 45 | 192 | 0 | 423 | 422 | 611 | 0 | 0 | 12.44% | 171 | 7427 | 17.19 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 117 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 591 | 16 | 5 | 52.33% | 1949 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Mighty Ducks | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0.888 | 2.80 | 1478 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Mason | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 26 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0.890 | 2.73 | 1519 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 16 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 39 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 19 | 424 | 26.54 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 16 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 17.39% | 0 | 311 | 19.45 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 54.60% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 15 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12.12% | 1 | 299 | 19.99 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 47.31% | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 13 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 3 | 245 | 18.89 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Morozov | Penguins | RW | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 13.33% | 0 | 289 | 18.11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 16 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 5.66% | 1 | 345 | 21.57 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Penguins | LW | 15 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 1 | 290 | 19.38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 16 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 295 | 18.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Gelinas | Penguins | LW | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 3 | 257 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Wolanin | Penguins | D | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 39 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 26 | 291 | 18.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dave Karpa | Penguins | D | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 266 | 16.66 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Keane | Penguins | RW | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 0 | 173 | 13.36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 75.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Glynn | Penguins | D | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 3 | 303 | 18.97 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 0 | 165 | 10.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.98% | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 19 | 228 | 14.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Claude Lapointe | Penguins | C/LW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 47 | 15.78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Janne Ojanen | Penguins | C | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 129 | 8.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 41.38% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Maltais | Penguins | LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 32 | 10.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris LiPuma | Penguins | D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 149 | 9.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Pandolfo | Penguins | RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 154 | 9.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 81 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 317 | 45 | 80 | 125 | -26 | 106 | 10 | 287 | 329 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 11.94% | 109 | 4784 | 15.09 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 97 | 506 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 283 | 8 | 3 | 48.43% | 1210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.883 | 2.65 | 928 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kirk McLean | Penguins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.950 | 1.40 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 18 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.60 | 971 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Briere | Rangers | C | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 1 | 242 | 18.65 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.74% | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Cam Neely | Rangers | RW | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 17.86% | 4 | 214 | 17.84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2.63% | 2 | 263 | 20.30 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54.36% | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gary Suter | Rangers | D | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 7 | 276 | 21.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tony Tanti | Rangers | LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 2 | 255 | 19.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.15% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 13 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 15.15% | 2 | 244 | 18.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 15 | 319 | 24.58 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 15.63% | 1 | 253 | 19.52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Weinrich | Rangers | D | 12 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 235 | 19.65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 286 | 22.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bill Houlder | Rangers | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 181 | 15.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Cimetta | Rangers | LW/RW | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 0 | 62 | 4.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bob Corkum | Rangers | C/RW | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 0 | 75 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Metropolit | Rangers | C/RW | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 151 | 11.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stu Barnes | Rangers | C/LW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 6 | 198 | 15.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 48.85% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Druce | Rangers | RW | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 112 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 262 | 20.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Thornton | Rangers | C/LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 103 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 57.69% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Woolley | Rangers | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15 | 15.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Zamuner | Rangers | C/LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 132 | 14.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Slaney | Rangers | D | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 26 | 2.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 254 | 33 | 60 | 93 | -44 | 120 | 0 | 243 | 193 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 11.04% | 107 | 3916 | 15.42 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 66 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 342 | 7 | 1 | 50.20% | 998 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Richter | Rangers | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.34 | 754 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 5.11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0.872 | 3.44 | 802 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Red Wings | C/LW | 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 10.71% | 5 | 238 | 19.91 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 43.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Red Wings | D | 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 16 | 308 | 25.72 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Red Wings | D | 12 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 237 | 19.79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Yashin | Red Wings | C/LW | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 9.52% | 2 | 270 | 22.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Young | Red Wings | RW | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 2 | 202 | 16.90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Wade Redden | Red Wings | D | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 11 | 254 | 21.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Yzerman | Red Wings | C | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12.12% | 1 | 235 | 19.66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 60.15% | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Kirk Maltby | Red Wings | LW/RW | 12 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 166 | 13.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 46.34% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 16 | 268 | 22.40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kris Draper | Red Wings | C/RW | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 33 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 3 | 207 | 17.31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 51.65% | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle McLaren | Red Wings | D | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 10 | 253 | 21.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Landon Wilson | Red Wings | RW | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 115 | 9.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 82 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Thornton | Red Wings | C | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 1 | 159 | 13.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Leclerc | Red Wings | LW | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 2 | 165 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 20.69% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Willie Mitchell | Red Wings | D | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 6 | 176 | 14.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Warriner | Red Wings | LW | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 1 | 168 | 14.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Conroy | Red Wings | C | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Red Wings | LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 41 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Falloon | Red Wings | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 231 | 38 | 69 | 107 | 33 | 126 | 0 | 216 | 202 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 13.29% | 97 | 3630 | 15.72 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 49 | 330 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 396 | 7 | 1 | 49.26% | 944 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Roloson | Red Wings | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.899 | 2.40 | 750 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.899 | 2.40 | 750 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luke Richardson | Sabres | D | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 142 | 23.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kevin Hatcher | Sabres | D | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 8 | 134 | 22.45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Klima | Sabres | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 80 | 16.13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Bradley | Sabres | RW | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 46 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18.75% | 2 | 116 | 19.46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 51.06% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 9 | 128 | 21.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Lafontaine | Sabres | C | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4.00% | 0 | 114 | 19.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56.10% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 1 | 99 | 16.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bret Hedican | Sabres | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 117 | 19.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Murray Baron | Sabres | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 104 | 17.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ken Priestlay | Sabres | C | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 1 | 47 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Knuble | Sabres | RW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 78 | 13.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sabres | C/LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 0 | 108 | 18.08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Perrin | Sabres | C | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 91 | 15.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 58.42% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Bondra | Sabres | RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 0 | 115 | 19.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Johnson | Sabres | C | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 1 | 70 | 11.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Rod Brind'Amour | Sabres | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 65 | 16.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.66% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Craig | Sabres | RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 114 | 19.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 111 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 8 | 61 | 5 | 74 | 126 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 12.24% | 50 | 1814 | 16.34 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 53.08% | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Hackett | Sabres | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.878 | 2.92 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.878 | 2.92 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Tkachuk | Senators | C/LW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 0 | 162 | 27.14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 54.44% | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 96 | 16.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeremy Roenick | Senators | C/RW | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 0 | 140 | 23.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 72.73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ed Olczyk | Senators | C/RW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 0 | 118 | 19.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.53% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Blake | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 158 | 26.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 150 | 25.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 90 | 15.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 1 | 97 | 16.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 47.13% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Rucinsky | Senators | LW | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 117 | 19.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PJ Axelsson | Senators | LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 28 | 4.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Teppo Numminen | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 148 | 24.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 2 | 122 | 20.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wes Walz | Senators | C/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5.88% | 1 | 88 | 14.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 147 | 24.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Senators | RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 0 | 133 | 22.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Darcy Tucker | Senators | C/LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 3.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Vyborny | Senators | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marty Reasoner | Senators | C | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Senators | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 86 | 14.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 114 | 15 | 29 | 44 | -17 | 78 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 10.14% | 49 | 1908 | 16.74 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 175 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 272 | 2 | 0 | 52.16% | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.44 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Turek | Senators | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.944 | 1.30 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.882 | 3.19 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Primeau | Stars | C | 12 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 21 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 15.56% | 0 | 242 | 20.18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 51.38% | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Modano | Stars | C | 12 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 11.36% | 1 | 288 | 24.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 55.37% | 363 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin St. Louis | Stars | RW | 12 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 1 | 243 | 20.31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Tony Amonte | Stars | RW | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 16.13% | 0 | 227 | 18.95 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Derian Hatcher | Stars | D | 12 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 310 | 25.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Stars | D | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 10 | 247 | 20.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerry Huffman | Stars | D | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 12 | 214 | 17.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Todd Marchant | Stars | LW | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11.76% | 0 | 246 | 20.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Stars | D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 26 | 4.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Chimera | Stars | LW | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 1 | 233 | 19.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23.08% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Janne Laukkanen | Stars | D | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 206 | 17.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benoit Brunet | Stars | LW | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 178 | 14.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Pellerin | Stars | RW | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 152 | 12.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Wright | Stars | C | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 0 | 65 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.75% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 11 | 198 | 16.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Murphy | Stars | C | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11.76% | 1 | 162 | 13.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 48.75% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ken Klee | Stars | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 260 | 21.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pascal Trepanier | Stars | D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Roy | Stars | LW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 1 | 61 | 5.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Pivonka | Stars | LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 18.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hans Jonsson | Stars | D | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 20 | 2.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Krivokrasov | Stars | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 54 | 6.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 232 | 39 | 70 | 109 | -9 | 74 | 0 | 204 | 223 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 12.58% | 77 | 3662 | 15.79 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 49 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228 | 7 | 2 | 51.58% | 979 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Burke | Stars | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.869 | 3.30 | 690 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 289 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jimmy Hrivnak | Stars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.885 | 3.27 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.870 | 3.30 | 745 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 315 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|