| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 79 | 31 | 49 | 80 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 196 | 232 | 59 | 171 | 13.36% | 7 | 1511 | 19.14 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 48 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 51.89% | 1692 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Theoren Fleury | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 41 | 71 | 11 | 96 | 0 | 262 | 105 | 214 | 49 | 131 | 14.02% | 9 | 1541 | 18.80 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 58.70% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Avalanche | D | 80 | 9 | 55 | 64 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 88 | 91 | 31 | 61 | 9.89% | 68 | 1657 | 20.72 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 65 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Rob Blake | Avalanche | D | 74 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 6 | 72 | 0 | 170 | 118 | 110 | 36 | 63 | 11.82% | 96 | 1687 | 22.80 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 67 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
| J.P. Dumont | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 75 | 136 | 24 | 88 | 19.12% | 6 | 1556 | 18.98 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 42.42% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Craig Simpson | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 25 | 48 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 137 | 162 | 53 | 96 | 14.20% | 5 | 1527 | 18.63 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 35 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 49.58% | 1660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Yves Racine | Avalanche | D | 75 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 102 | 69 | 94 | 18 | 61 | 14.89% | 66 | 1580 | 21.07 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 66 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Derian Hatcher | Total | D | 82 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 0 | 172 | 0 | 312 | 109 | 104 | 27 | 63 | 8.65% | 81 | 1931 | 23.56 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 71 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Avalanche | 20 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 81 | 30 | 28 | 1 | 16 | 7.14% | 22 | 460 | 23.00 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 62 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -1 | 136 | 0 | 231 | 79 | 76 | 26 | 47 | 9.21% | 59 | 1471 | 23.74 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 52 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peter Bondra | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 24 | 41 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 81 | 175 | 53 | 142 | 9.71% | 12 | 1496 | 18.25 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 36 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52.29% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Avalanche | D | 78 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 60 | 85 | 20 | 43 | 12.94% | 67 | 1400 | 17.96 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 56 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 77 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 58 | 71 | 111 | 27 | 68 | 11.71% | 5 | 1292 | 16.79 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.57% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Dominic Moore | Avalanche | C | 82 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 75 | 121 | 101 | 30 | 77 | 10.89% | 17 | 1162 | 14.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 47.62% | 1199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 56 | 82 | 21 | 51 | 18.29% | 2 | 1005 | 12.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 47.06% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 91 | 72 | 98 | 33 | 85 | 9.18% | 6 | 1058 | 12.91 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45.71% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Josef Melichar | Avalanche | D | 65 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 57 | 39 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 16.67% | 69 | 1018 | 15.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Nathan Lafayette | Avalanche | C/RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 44 | 61 | 63 | 21 | 48 | 9.52% | 11 | 756 | 9.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 48.32% | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Joe Juneau | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 65 | 16 | 40 | 1.54% | 9 | 694 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 44.90% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Boileau | Avalanche | D | 62 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 0.00% | 22 | 589 | 9.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 82 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 74 | 30 | 13 | 22 | 13.33% | 9 | 703 | 8.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 1 | 1 | 51.42% | 599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Radek Martinek | Avalanche | D | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100.00% | 5 | 99 | 14.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Forbes | Avalanche | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 59 | 4.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.17% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Smrek | Avalanche | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 14.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Preissing | Avalanche | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Belanger | Avalanche | C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1521 | 247 | 456 | 703 | 62 | 604 | 0 | 1453 | 1609 | 1995 | 542 | 1344 | 12.38% | 573 | 24389 | 16.04 | 71 | 134 | 205 | 558 | 2909 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1782 | 44 | 11 | 49.73% | 6091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.58 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 40 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 67 | 39 | 21 | 5 | 0.894 | 2.30 | 3986 | 2 | 7 | 153 | 1439 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.591 | 22 | 65 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0.873 | 2.86 | 985 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 17 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 47 | 29 | 6 | 0.889 | 2.41 | 4971 | 4 | 9 | 200 | 1809 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.640 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 46 | 45 | 91 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 123 | 280 | 88 | 191 | 16.43% | 7 | 1647 | 20.09 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 74 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 45.22% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 34 | 39 | 73 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 126 | 253 | 82 | 190 | 13.44% | 17 | 1583 | 19.31 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 54 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 43.18% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 81 | 24 | 42 | 66 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 37 | 151 | 178 | 42 | 127 | 13.48% | 10 | 1564 | 19.31 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 38 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 52.40% | 1834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 118 | 177 | 43 | 124 | 16.95% | 6 | 1546 | 18.85 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 47 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 50.93% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 32 | 31 | 63 | 27 | 122 | 0 | 280 | 111 | 269 | 71 | 149 | 11.90% | 11 | 1632 | 19.91 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 47.25% | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 80 | 5 | 55 | 60 | 34 | 54 | 0 | 127 | 80 | 82 | 22 | 49 | 6.10% | 68 | 1553 | 19.42 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 56 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Olli Jokinen | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 17 | 70 | 0 | 205 | 161 | 179 | 44 | 125 | 10.61% | 5 | 1594 | 19.44 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 26 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 51.84% | 1823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Total | C/LW | 80 | 16 | 25 | 41 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 125 | 157 | 40 | 83 | 10.19% | 9 | 1279 | 16.00 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 23 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 159 | 2 | 1 | 51.45% | 1067 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 33 | 3 | 15 | 15.15% | 3 | 237 | 12.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 52.63% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 61 | 11 | 23 | 34 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 124 | 37 | 68 | 8.87% | 6 | 1042 | 17.08 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 23 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 51.43% | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pavel Kubina | Blackhawks | D | 65 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 156 | 46 | 58 | 16 | 37 | 12.07% | 68 | 1235 | 19.00 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 77 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 25 | 68 | 0 | 128 | 62 | 78 | 32 | 49 | 7.69% | 71 | 1478 | 19.19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 78 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 63 | 44 | 49 | 19 | 33 | 6.12% | 81 | 1542 | 19.78 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 164 | 105 | 32 | 71 | 11.43% | 17 | 1232 | 15.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 332 | 1 | 1 | 48.37% | 1534 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Alyn McCauley | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 100 | 87 | 23 | 69 | 13.79% | 10 | 1060 | 12.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 328 | 2 | 1 | 44.86% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 81 | 43 | 51 | 8 | 26 | 7.84% | 65 | 1516 | 18.49 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Lapointe | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 13 | 10 | 23 | -11 | 70 | 0 | 170 | 57 | 85 | 24 | 61 | 15.29% | 7 | 1016 | 12.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 1 | 2 | 42.62% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Blackhawks | D | 78 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 44 | 0 | 73 | 45 | 24 | 14 | 23 | 8.33% | 54 | 1277 | 16.38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Curtis Brown | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 57 | 52 | 20 | 36 | 17.31% | 2 | 539 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 48.02% | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Douglas Murray | Blackhawks | D | 61 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 80 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 11.76% | 47 | 724 | 11.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ladislav Benysek | Blackhawks | D | 57 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 61 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0.00% | 33 | 696 | 12.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Johan Davidsson | Blackhawks | LW | 62 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 4.35% | 1 | 315 | 5.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ales Kotalik | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 17 | 40 | 9 | 24 | 5.00% | 5 | 365 | 4.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.03% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Toby Petersen | Blackhawks | C | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1638 | 279 | 503 | 782 | 197 | 722 | 0 | 1629 | 1696 | 2266 | 644 | 1496 | 12.31% | 594 | 25401 | 15.51 | 57 | 113 | 170 | 529 | 3018 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2403 | 38 | 27 | 50.31% | 7547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.62 | 21 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Lundqvist | Blackhawks | 69 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 0.880 | 2.82 | 4131 | 2 | 1 | 194 | 1615 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.686 | 51 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Blackhawks | 16 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.864 | 3.25 | 886 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 353 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.765 | 17 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 45 | 24 | 13 | 0.877 | 2.89 | 5017 | 2 | 1 | 242 | 1968 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.706 | 68 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 78 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 19 | 73 | 5 | 185 | 179 | 221 | 83 | 167 | 12.22% | 5 | 1508 | 19.34 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 49 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 53.88% | 1767 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
| Mark Recchi | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 35 | 39 | 74 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 43 | 118 | 224 | 70 | 172 | 15.63% | 10 | 1635 | 19.94 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 57 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 11 | 1 | 48.47% | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Sergei Fedorov | Blues | C/RW | 82 | 27 | 40 | 67 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 71 | 144 | 205 | 61 | 174 | 13.17% | 6 | 1539 | 18.78 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 45 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 52.61% | 1169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Blues | C/LW | 79 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 123 | 160 | 51 | 159 | 11.25% | 7 | 1334 | 16.89 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 56.83% | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 80 | 14 | 37 | 51 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 79 | 82 | 16 | 42 | 17.07% | 78 | 1586 | 19.83 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 55 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 82 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 195 | 81 | 157 | 38 | 116 | 14.01% | 13 | 1454 | 17.74 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 43.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 77 | 14 | 32 | 46 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 47 | 97 | 89 | 29 | 41 | 15.73% | 69 | 1867 | 24.26 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 249 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 24 | 44 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 90 | 170 | 41 | 104 | 11.76% | 10 | 1418 | 17.30 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 40.95% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Craig Rivet | Blues | D | 80 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 161 | 55 | 54 | 11 | 32 | 9.26% | 83 | 1547 | 19.34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 242 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 81 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 117 | 110 | 30 | 81 | 11.82% | 9 | 1274 | 15.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 39.19% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 67 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 105 | 40 | 42 | 10 | 30 | 7.14% | 53 | 1171 | 17.48 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Manny Malhotra | Blues | C/LW | 78 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -2 | 71 | 5 | 126 | 149 | 97 | 26 | 62 | 9.28% | 10 | 1192 | 15.28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 270 | 1 | 1 | 49.72% | 1442 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 82 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 7 | 64 | 0 | 109 | 46 | 50 | 20 | 51 | 10.00% | 74 | 1515 | 18.48 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C | 82 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 67 | 64 | 14 | 54 | 6.25% | 10 | 754 | 9.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 48.52% | 779 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Blues | C/LW/RW | 69 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 40 | 63 | 11 | 33 | 17.46% | 8 | 601 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 42.50% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 73 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -4 | 33 | 5 | 31 | 53 | 78 | 25 | 50 | 7.69% | 4 | 819 | 11.22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45.31% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 69 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 83 | 5 | 105 | 21 | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11.43% | 50 | 1076 | 15.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Blues | D | 71 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 67 | 23 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 11.76% | 41 | 797 | 11.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 70 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 7 | 30 | 20.00% | 3 | 459 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 58.62% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Oleg Kvasha | Blues | C/LW | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 6.25% | 1 | 189 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryce Salvador | Blues | D | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 12 | 190 | 5.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Blues | D | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 47 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1552 | 247 | 446 | 693 | 54 | 760 | 20 | 1461 | 1567 | 1974 | 568 | 1442 | 12.51% | 558 | 23982 | 15.45 | 66 | 118 | 184 | 468 | 2580 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2219 | 42 | 17 | 51.36% | 6375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 40 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Blues | 57 | 30 | 24 | 3 | 0.872 | 3.04 | 3313 | 2 | 3 | 168 | 1313 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.625 | 16 | 57 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Brent Johnson | Blues | 29 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0.889 | 2.48 | 1645 | 2 | 1 | 68 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 25 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 0.877 | 2.86 | 4958 | 4 | 4 | 236 | 1923 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Lindros | Bruins | C | 77 | 46 | 48 | 94 | 28 | 126 | 0 | 256 | 201 | 280 | 85 | 184 | 16.43% | 9 | 1453 | 18.87 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 71 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 56.16% | 1779 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 5 |
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C | 82 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 164 | 200 | 237 | 64 | 144 | 12.66% | 17 | 1648 | 20.10 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 49 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 113 | 3 | 3 | 48.35% | 1638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 72 | 14 | 42 | 56 | -7 | 124 | 0 | 251 | 105 | 115 | 42 | 73 | 12.17% | 96 | 1747 | 24.27 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 67 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 246 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 82 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 7 | 45 | 5 | 69 | 81 | 171 | 48 | 119 | 8.19% | 2 | 1462 | 17.83 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 43 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 35.29% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Anson Carter | Bruins | RW | 81 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 59 | 112 | 26 | 74 | 16.07% | 5 | 1226 | 15.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 39.13% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 78 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 80 | 22 | 39 | 17.50% | 93 | 1645 | 21.10 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 253 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 77 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 28 | 72 | 0 | 169 | 59 | 68 | 21 | 41 | 16.18% | 61 | 1403 | 18.22 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 100 | 154 | 39 | 124 | 11.69% | 5 | 1406 | 17.15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 46.72% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Stephane Robidas | Bruins | D | 81 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 124 | 65 | 57 | 21 | 29 | 10.53% | 74 | 1487 | 18.36 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 111 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Alexander Ovechkin | Bruins | LW | 82 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 57 | 123 | 36 | 83 | 15.45% | 4 | 1824 | 22.24 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 192 | 6 | 2 | 31.86% | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 79 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -3 | 58 | 0 | 140 | 64 | 128 | 29 | 94 | 7.03% | 8 | 1159 | 14.67 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 37.18% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Brendan Morrison | Bruins | C | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 131 | 141 | 39 | 106 | 7.09% | 5 | 1205 | 14.70 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 49.58% | 1065 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 87 | 69 | 133 | 37 | 88 | 9.02% | 10 | 1282 | 15.64 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 228 | 3 | 1 | 48.75% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Vitaly Vishnevsky | Bruins | D | 79 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 71 | 55 | 34 | 14 | 28 | 8.82% | 60 | 1340 | 16.97 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 80 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 15 | 59 | 5 | 104 | 62 | 41 | 17 | 33 | 12.20% | 71 | 1473 | 18.42 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ben Clymer | Bruins | D | 74 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 0.00% | 20 | 790 | 10.68 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Yelle | Bruins | C | 81 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 78 | 42 | 10 | 33 | 7.14% | 9 | 686 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 45.75% | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 73 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 3.85% | 4 | 300 | 4.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 40.91% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antoine Vermette | Bruins | C | 68 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 12.00% | 2 | 251 | 3.70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 79 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 0.00% | 0 | 254 | 3.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.43% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Ware | Bruins | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 32 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott McKay | Bruins | RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1589 | 236 | 416 | 652 | 79 | 824 | 10 | 1738 | 1526 | 2006 | 572 | 1354 | 11.76% | 558 | 24080 | 15.15 | 60 | 107 | 167 | 482 | 2762 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2479 | 38 | 19 | 48.79% | 6313 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.54 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 41 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 75 | 39 | 30 | 5 | 0.886 | 2.76 | 4409 | 2 | 6 | 203 | 1779 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.760 | 25 | 75 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| David Aebischer | Bruins | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.900 | 2.26 | 557 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 43 | 33 | 6 | 0.887 | 2.71 | 4967 | 2 | 6 | 224 | 1990 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.750 | 28 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Franzen | Canadiens | LW/RW | 80 | 26 | 27 | 53 | -26 | 46 | 0 | 116 | 94 | 200 | 57 | 138 | 13.00% | 25 | 1762 | 22.03 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 50 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 292 | 3 | 2 | 48.45% | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Patrick Poulin | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | -29 | 60 | 0 | 172 | 98 | 171 | 51 | 126 | 12.87% | 14 | 1570 | 19.15 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 31 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 5 | 1 | 50.00% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Richard Smehlik | Canadiens | D | 69 | 7 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 84 | 49 | 13 | 44 | 14.29% | 87 | 1435 | 20.80 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 31 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Josef Marha | Canadiens | C | 76 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 155 | 140 | 47 | 117 | 11.43% | 8 | 1381 | 18.17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 48.21% | 1506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Sami Kapanen | Canadiens | LW/RW | 78 | 18 | 20 | 38 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 75 | 106 | 27 | 81 | 16.98% | 5 | 918 | 11.78 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.91% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Anders Eriksson | Canadiens | D | 80 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -23 | 50 | 0 | 95 | 90 | 56 | 22 | 43 | 16.07% | 79 | 1636 | 20.46 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Sillinger | Canadiens | C | 79 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 91 | 119 | 94 | 34 | 85 | 11.70% | 8 | 1060 | 13.43 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 52.67% | 1086 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Trevor Letowski | Canadiens | C/RW | 76 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 138 | 148 | 40 | 113 | 11.49% | 16 | 1276 | 16.80 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 150 | 5 | 1 | 49.05% | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Canadiens | D | 71 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -2 | 31 | 5 | 53 | 66 | 72 | 29 | 54 | 16.67% | 61 | 1501 | 21.14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 82 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -5 | 109 | 5 | 170 | 70 | 117 | 36 | 64 | 5.98% | 85 | 1862 | 22.71 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Walker | Canadiens | RW | 81 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -7 | 83 | 5 | 179 | 65 | 117 | 29 | 66 | 11.11% | 6 | 976 | 12.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.65% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Hagman | Canadiens | LW | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | -9 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 80 | 128 | 28 | 77 | 10.16% | 7 | 983 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Canadiens | C/LW | 68 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 85 | 74 | 19 | 48 | 16.22% | 10 | 743 | 10.93 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 41.99% | 612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Chiasson | Canadiens | D | 80 | 2 | 22 | 24 | -27 | 80 | 0 | 115 | 79 | 51 | 22 | 42 | 3.92% | 72 | 1636 | 20.45 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -4 | 79 | 5 | 197 | 50 | 103 | 31 | 66 | 11.65% | 7 | 1353 | 16.51 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 2 | 34.92% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Sergei Zholtok | Canadiens | C | 78 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 93 | 34 | 73 | 10.75% | 7 | 1050 | 13.47 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 45.39% | 1150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Ted Donato | Canadiens | C/LW | 72 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 48 | 6 | 20 | 12.50% | 5 | 548 | 7.61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 51.45% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Lilja | Canadiens | D | 56 | 1 | 14 | 15 | -12 | 57 | 5 | 83 | 52 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 5.56% | 37 | 837 | 14.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Allison | Canadiens | D | 68 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -3 | 74 | 0 | 144 | 27 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 4.35% | 47 | 943 | 13.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Randy Robitaille | Canadiens | C/RW | 76 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 11 | 20 | 8.33% | 1 | 418 | 5.51 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Canadiens | C/LW | 19 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 6.67% | 2 | 144 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 35.00% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sergei Gusev | Canadiens | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 39 | 19.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Hoglund | Canadiens | LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 38 | 12.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1540 | 219 | 402 | 621 | -204 | 762 | 30 | 1547 | 1629 | 1861 | 549 | 1312 | 11.77% | 591 | 24120 | 15.66 | 51 | 94 | 145 | 408 | 2490 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2267 | 28 | 13 | 47.43% | 6249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.51 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 33 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommy Salo | Canadiens | 60 | 21 | 34 | 4 | 0.862 | 3.28 | 3568 | 4 | 1 | 195 | 1413 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.818 | 22 | 59 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Fredrik Norrena | Canadiens | 24 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0.859 | 3.47 | 1384 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 569 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 31 | 45 | 6 | 0.861 | 3.33 | 4952 | 4 | 1 | 275 | 1982 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.818 | 22 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 78 | 34 | 35 | 69 | -12 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 122 | 229 | 63 | 173 | 14.85% | 5 | 1482 | 19.00 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 61 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 4 | 3 | 45.16% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 82 | 21 | 39 | 60 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 43 | 213 | 169 | 37 | 148 | 12.43% | 17 | 1688 | 20.59 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 36 | 228 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 344 | 5 | 0 | 50.98% | 2193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Scott Lachance | Canucks | D | 82 | 10 | 42 | 52 | -21 | 54 | 0 | 117 | 105 | 90 | 35 | 74 | 11.11% | 85 | 1926 | 23.49 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 62 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 81 | 16 | 35 | 51 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 138 | 158 | 38 | 97 | 10.13% | 7 | 1470 | 18.15 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 33 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 47.04% | 1656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 82 | 11 | 35 | 46 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 102 | 84 | 18 | 44 | 13.10% | 97 | 1754 | 21.39 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 54 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Canucks | D | 82 | 5 | 35 | 40 | -4 | 76 | 0 | 158 | 64 | 60 | 22 | 44 | 8.33% | 74 | 1658 | 20.23 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Brian Gionta | Total | RW | 83 | 15 | 23 | 38 | -5 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 73 | 129 | 34 | 83 | 11.63% | 8 | 1171 | 14.11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 41.18% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Canucks | 49 | 13 | 14 | 27 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 74 | 57 | 104 | 29 | 54 | 12.50% | 7 | 812 | 16.58 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 42.11% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 34 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 29 | 8.00% | 1 | 358 | 10.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Justin Williams | Canucks | RW | 76 | 20 | 17 | 37 | -3 | 32 | 0 | 88 | 63 | 104 | 35 | 89 | 19.23% | 5 | 1145 | 15.07 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 25 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33.80% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Mark Parrish | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 38 | 103 | 28 | 70 | 14.56% | 5 | 1325 | 16.17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 39.71% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason York | Canucks | D | 59 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 33 | 13 | 29 | 21.21% | 32 | 819 | 13.89 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sheldon Souray | Total | D | 81 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -3 | 66 | 0 | 122 | 45 | 34 | 7 | 31 | 20.59% | 48 | 1309 | 16.17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 19 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 12.50% | 8 | 346 | 18.24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 62 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -6 | 44 | 0 | 87 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 22 | 27.78% | 40 | 962 | 15.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 80 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -14 | 100 | 0 | 147 | 53 | 23 | 8 | 19 | 8.70% | 73 | 1416 | 17.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Steve Begin | Canucks | C/LW | 76 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 36 | 0 | 97 | 62 | 53 | 23 | 38 | 11.32% | 17 | 826 | 10.88 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 49.13% | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Robert Dome | Canucks | RW | 63 | 9 | 3 | 12 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 40 | 7 | 33 | 22.50% | 3 | 568 | 9.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.78% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jerred Smithson | Canucks | C/RW | 75 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -35 | 24 | 0 | 57 | 77 | 100 | 30 | 89 | 3.00% | 12 | 1078 | 14.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 50.14% | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Antti Aalto | Canucks | C | 69 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 66 | 49 | 13 | 29 | 8.16% | 3 | 541 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 47.31% | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ray Schultz | Canucks | D | 76 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -25 | 124 | 0 | 182 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 12 | 13.04% | 45 | 987 | 12.99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ville Nieminen | Canucks | LW/RW | 73 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 71 | 46 | 64 | 27 | 54 | 4.69% | 10 | 808 | 11.07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Canucks | D | 73 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -21 | 36 | 0 | 56 | 53 | 27 | 8 | 34 | 3.70% | 38 | 886 | 12.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Parker | Canucks | RW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 54 | 3.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1471 | 192 | 358 | 550 | -228 | 712 | 0 | 1411 | 1417 | 1573 | 451 | 1191 | 12.21% | 584 | 22919 | 15.58 | 58 | 98 | 156 | 403 | 2352 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2432 | 26 | 11 | 48.50% | 5670 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.48 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 29 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Thomas | Canucks | 67 | 27 | 34 | 4 | 0.867 | 3.30 | 3855 | 8 | 1 | 212 | 1599 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.933 | 15 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Mike Dunham | Canucks | 22 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0.866 | 3.39 | 1099 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 9 | 17 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 30 | 45 | 7 | 0.867 | 3.32 | 4955 | 12 | 2 | 274 | 2063 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.833 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 48 | 85 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 167 | 291 | 82 | 215 | 12.71% | 13 | 1682 | 20.52 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 70 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 40.74% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| Mike Modano | Capitals | C/RW | 81 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 222 | 73 | 175 | 13.96% | 6 | 1717 | 21.20 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 56 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 83 | 5 | 6 | 56.27% | 1882 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
| Eric Desjardins | Capitals | D | 82 | 12 | 44 | 56 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 76 | 95 | 40 | 61 | 12.63% | 48 | 1747 | 21.31 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 65 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 82 | 6 | 46 | 52 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 57 | 91 | 24 | 53 | 6.59% | 60 | 1591 | 19.40 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 55 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Capitals | D | 82 | 12 | 40 | 52 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 83 | 116 | 22 | 60 | 10.34% | 72 | 1540 | 18.79 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 82 | 289 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 214 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Miroslav Satan | Capitals | LW/RW | 80 | 20 | 32 | 52 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 78 | 178 | 44 | 112 | 11.24% | 6 | 1397 | 17.47 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 42 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40.00% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Bryan McCabe | Total | D | 82 | 15 | 36 | 51 | 3 | 138 | 0 | 197 | 101 | 118 | 41 | 81 | 12.71% | 89 | 1881 | 22.94 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 65 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Capitals | 17 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 46 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 17 | 16.67% | 18 | 320 | 18.86 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 20 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 30 | 4 | 24 | 16.67% | 23 | 509 | 25.45 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 45 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -4 | 90 | 0 | 106 | 70 | 70 | 21 | 40 | 10.00% | 48 | 1051 | 23.37 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brendan Shanahan | Capitals | LW/RW | 78 | 25 | 22 | 47 | 27 | 124 | 0 | 294 | 79 | 144 | 46 | 141 | 17.36% | 5 | 1681 | 21.55 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 52.05% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Cory Stillman | Total | C/LW | 80 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 93 | 122 | 158 | 52 | 121 | 12.66% | 13 | 1549 | 19.36 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 160 | 3 | 2 | 46.26% | 495 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Capitals | 17 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 26 | 38 | 13 | 40 | 18.42% | 2 | 309 | 18.22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 54.71% | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 63 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 62 | 96 | 120 | 39 | 81 | 10.83% | 11 | 1239 | 19.67 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 141 | 3 | 1 | 41.85% | 325 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Pominville | Capitals | RW | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 78 | 134 | 34 | 90 | 8.21% | 11 | 1359 | 16.58 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Glen Wesley | Capitals | D | 82 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 5 | 104 | 0 | 185 | 73 | 29 | 6 | 16 | 17.24% | 75 | 1417 | 17.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Pivonka | Capitals | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 83 | 106 | 31 | 71 | 10.38% | 5 | 1253 | 15.29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 53.66% | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Capitals | D | 76 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 1 | 103 | 5 | 203 | 69 | 44 | 12 | 25 | 11.36% | 76 | 1470 | 19.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 196 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Capitals | D | 82 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 55 | 13 | 41 | 9.09% | 29 | 872 | 10.64 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 214 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Grier | Capitals | RW | 80 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 64 | 71 | 108 | 26 | 74 | 8.33% | 12 | 949 | 11.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 182 | 2 | 0 | 50.88% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jarret Stoll | Capitals | C | 71 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -12 | 22 | 0 | 83 | 79 | 48 | 16 | 43 | 2.08% | 6 | 775 | 10.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 48.08% | 728 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Cammalleri | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 21 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 2 | 11 | 34.78% | 3 | 239 | 11.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 72.73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Rob Scuderi | Capitals | D | 59 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -3 | 49 | 5 | 48 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 11.11% | 32 | 662 | 11.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Vopat | Total | C | 75 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 57 | 42 | 13 | 38 | 2.38% | 9 | 572 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 50.71% | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0.00% | 1 | 117 | 6.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 54.90% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 50 | 33 | 13 | 28 | 3.03% | 8 | 455 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 49.62% | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sergei Berezin | Capitals | LW/RW | 71 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 20.00% | 3 | 360 | 5.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1510 | 238 | 453 | 691 | 49 | 708 | 10 | 1471 | 1544 | 2026 | 582 | 1448 | 11.75% | 573 | 24721 | 16.37 | 70 | 125 | 195 | 587 | 3102 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2009 | 36 | 22 | 51.54% | 5109 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.56 | 19 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Capitals | 71 | 39 | 22 | 8 | 0.881 | 2.61 | 4238 | 6 | 2 | 184 | 1550 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.773 | 44 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Trevor Kidd | Capitals | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0.864 | 3.02 | 756 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 6 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 47 | 27 | 8 | 0.879 | 2.67 | 4994 | 6 | 2 | 222 | 1829 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.800 | 50 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 49 | 80 | 14 | 46 | 0 | 145 | 97 | 202 | 53 | 164 | 15.35% | 7 | 1631 | 19.90 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 58.21% | 347 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.98 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 81 | 31 | 46 | 77 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 133 | 233 | 64 | 187 | 13.30% | 8 | 1526 | 18.85 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 54 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 38.32% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 77 | 21 | 52 | 73 | -9 | 32 | 0 | 42 | 112 | 111 | 38 | 84 | 18.92% | 63 | 1703 | 22.12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 66 | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Kirk Muller | Devils | C | 73 | 35 | 35 | 70 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 85 | 141 | 217 | 60 | 193 | 16.13% | 6 | 1317 | 18.05 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 27 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 55.74% | 1559 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.06 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 81 | 160 | 38 | 116 | 10.00% | 6 | 1197 | 14.61 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48.75% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 81 | 10 | 30 | 40 | -8 | 54 | 0 | 55 | 81 | 69 | 33 | 53 | 14.49% | 50 | 1603 | 19.80 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 40 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Keith Primeau | Devils | C | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -7 | 105 | 5 | 183 | 117 | 163 | 42 | 141 | 11.04% | 10 | 1201 | 14.65 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53.28% | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason Allison | Devils | C | 75 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 69 | 121 | 133 | 38 | 101 | 9.77% | 3 | 1100 | 14.68 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 52.28% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Erik Cole | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -1 | 44 | 0 | 102 | 76 | 147 | 39 | 116 | 10.88% | 10 | 1311 | 15.99 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 33.01% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Brad Stuart | Devils | D | 82 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 3 | 118 | 10 | 214 | 60 | 49 | 17 | 46 | 10.20% | 88 | 1709 | 20.85 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 82 | 5 | 26 | 31 | -17 | 68 | 0 | 152 | 71 | 73 | 22 | 49 | 6.85% | 101 | 1891 | 23.07 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 13 | 25 | -19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 104 | 133 | 37 | 84 | 9.02% | 6 | 1151 | 14.04 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 111 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 154 | 2 | 2 | 47.02% | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 81 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 1 | 86 | 0 | 179 | 69 | 53 | 14 | 53 | 13.21% | 75 | 1468 | 18.13 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Devils | D | 81 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 10 | 47 | 5 | 82 | 48 | 29 | 7 | 26 | 6.90% | 79 | 1398 | 17.26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Moreau | Devils | LW | 82 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 103 | 62 | 71 | 21 | 57 | 14.08% | 22 | 1106 | 13.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 325 | 2 | 0 | 47.37% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Devils | LW | 79 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 53 | 51 | 17 | 46 | 13.73% | 5 | 723 | 9.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Wes Walz | Devils | C/RW | 82 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 111 | 68 | 17 | 63 | 7.35% | 13 | 1041 | 12.70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 48.51% | 971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Dave McLlwain | Total | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | 343 | 12.26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.91% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Devils | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 5.26% | 0 | 257 | 14.32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 85 | 8.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54.76% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jody Hull | Devils | RW | 65 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -13 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 44 | 7 | 30 | 11.36% | 5 | 429 | 6.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Devils | D | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33.33% | 4 | 164 | 5.86 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Gavey | Devils | C/LW | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8.33% | 1 | 129 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 48.28% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Johansson | Devils | C/LW | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 138 | 5.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1533 | 253 | 452 | 705 | -54 | 776 | 30 | 1592 | 1620 | 2053 | 574 | 1630 | 12.32% | 562 | 24290 | 15.84 | 73 | 124 | 197 | 457 | 2736 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 2235 | 32 | 16 | 51.96% | 6486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.58 | 7 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 35 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Denis | Devils | 64 | 24 | 24 | 13 | 0.877 | 2.88 | 3732 | 0 | 4 | 179 | 1456 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.563 | 32 | 61 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 23 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0.866 | 2.97 | 1252 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 463 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.400 | 5 | 21 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 33 | 33 | 16 | 0.874 | 2.90 | 4984 | 2 | 4 | 241 | 1919 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.541 | 37 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 82 | 36 | 41 | 77 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 54 | 209 | 199 | 67 | 160 | 18.09% | 14 | 1769 | 21.58 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 45 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 133 | 4 | 2 | 49.59% | 1950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Flames | C/LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 80 | 180 | 67 | 108 | 11.67% | 15 | 1653 | 20.16 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 42 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 82 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 42 | 59 | 78 | 21 | 43 | 16.67% | 61 | 1547 | 18.87 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 53 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 250 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 35 | 49 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 147 | 133 | 48 | 104 | 10.53% | 2 | 1363 | 16.63 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 24 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.27% | 1208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 80 | 13 | 33 | 46 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 64 | 103 | 35 | 58 | 12.62% | 54 | 1605 | 20.06 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 54 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Total | D | 77 | 11 | 31 | 42 | -12 | 98 | 0 | 190 | 111 | 91 | 33 | 69 | 12.09% | 86 | 1627 | 21.13 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 58 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 209 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Flames | 57 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 66 | 0 | 151 | 87 | 84 | 31 | 65 | 13.10% | 67 | 1275 | 22.38 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 58 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 39 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 19 | 351 | 17.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alex Tanguay | Total | C/LW | 76 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 79 | 80 | 149 | 55 | 121 | 9.40% | 4 | 1343 | 17.68 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 44.83% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Flames | 59 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 74 | 68 | 126 | 47 | 110 | 10.32% | 4 | 1105 | 18.74 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 44.34% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4.35% | 0 | 238 | 14.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Hartnell | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 16 | 35 | -4 | 86 | 0 | 207 | 77 | 115 | 33 | 97 | 16.52% | 16 | 1596 | 19.47 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 210 | 5 | 1 | 43.82% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Eric Daze | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 70 | 56 | 132 | 31 | 84 | 12.12% | 8 | 1253 | 15.48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.57% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Flames | 59 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 46 | 110 | 26 | 67 | 10.91% | 7 | 957 | 16.22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 22 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 18.18% | 1 | 296 | 13.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Curtis Leschyshyn | Total | D | 82 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -25 | 86 | 0 | 133 | 105 | 65 | 17 | 40 | 10.77% | 92 | 1708 | 20.83 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Flames | 47 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -9 | 48 | 0 | 73 | 56 | 36 | 12 | 22 | 11.11% | 55 | 970 | 20.65 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 35 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -16 | 38 | 0 | 60 | 49 | 29 | 5 | 18 | 10.34% | 37 | 737 | 21.08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Todd White | Flames | C | 82 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 109 | 104 | 27 | 54 | 7.69% | 14 | 1069 | 13.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 310 | 3 | 1 | 51.60% | 1279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Cooke | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -2 | 68 | 0 | 148 | 86 | 96 | 25 | 63 | 9.38% | 8 | 1050 | 12.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 41.34% | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Flames | 47 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 39 | 67 | 22 | 42 | 5.97% | 5 | 624 | 13.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 45.31% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 35 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 60 | 47 | 29 | 3 | 21 | 17.24% | 3 | 426 | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 40.65% | 369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mathieu Biron | Flames | D | 77 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 148 | 43 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 5.00% | 79 | 1218 | 15.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wade Belak | Total | D | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -13 | 110 | 0 | 255 | 69 | 41 | 11 | 29 | 9.76% | 76 | 1581 | 19.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Blues | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20.00% | 3 | 117 | 19.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 76 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -15 | 98 | 0 | 233 | 65 | 36 | 11 | 26 | 8.33% | 73 | 1464 | 19.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Josef Vasicek | Flames | C/LW | 73 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 71 | 67 | 15 | 42 | 13.43% | 6 | 915 | 12.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 1 | 1 | 50.44% | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian Laperriere | Total | C/RW | 81 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -15 | 42 | 0 | 102 | 82 | 48 | 15 | 41 | 8.33% | 9 | 849 | 10.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 46.93% | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Capitals | 65 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -14 | 34 | 0 | 74 | 56 | 27 | 10 | 20 | 11.11% | 7 | 619 | 9.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 47.14% | 611 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 21 | 4.76% | 2 | 230 | 14.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 45.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Georges Laraque | Flames | LW/RW | 79 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -9 | 55 | 5 | 78 | 28 | 43 | 14 | 29 | 11.63% | 5 | 569 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Johnson | Flames | RW | 74 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 46 | 48 | 15 | 45 | 10.42% | 5 | 574 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 48.28% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Denis Shvidki | Flames | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55.17% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris McAllister | Flames | D | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 109 | 4.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Penner | Flames | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 45 | 9.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Van Ryn | Flames | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 57 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Sykora | Flames | D | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 34 | 2.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1492 | 209 | 372 | 581 | -100 | 749 | 5 | 1644 | 1532 | 1722 | 544 | 1207 | 12.14% | 560 | 23570 | 15.80 | 50 | 97 | 147 | 400 | 2429 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2364 | 30 | 16 | 48.62% | 6421 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 36 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Total | 66 | 28 | 31 | 6 | 0.876 | 2.80 | 3745 | 14 | 3 | 175 | 1412 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.700 | 50 | 65 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Flames | 54 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 0.874 | 2.85 | 3008 | 12 | 3 | 143 | 1138 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.767 | 30 | 53 | 9 | ||||
| Mighty Ducks | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0.883 | 2.61 | 737 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 20 | 12 | 8 | ||||
| Roman Turek | Flames | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0.904 | 2.27 | 874 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 10 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 33 | 34 | 9 | 0.881 | 2.70 | 4619 | 14 | 4 | 208 | 1754 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.673 | 52 | 75 | 80 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 173 | 177 | 48 | 122 | 10.73% | 12 | 1525 | 18.60 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 215 | 7 | 0 | 42.96% | 1697 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Martin Havlat | Flyers | LW/RW | 75 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 93 | 143 | 53 | 87 | 17.48% | 7 | 1100 | 14.68 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.24% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Flyers | D | 80 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 100 | 91 | 33 | 73 | 12.09% | 82 | 1791 | 22.39 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 51 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 75 | 25 | 27 | 52 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 80 | 167 | 44 | 126 | 14.97% | 7 | 1310 | 17.47 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 42 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 52.08% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Robert Svehla | Flyers | D | 82 | 7 | 37 | 44 | -15 | 82 | 0 | 127 | 74 | 72 | 34 | 46 | 9.72% | 82 | 1756 | 21.42 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 82 | 15 | 25 | 40 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 85 | 76 | 75 | 19 | 39 | 20.00% | 79 | 1691 | 20.63 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Rob Brown | Flyers | RW | 72 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -9 | 42 | 0 | 133 | 100 | 194 | 45 | 121 | 9.28% | 4 | 1276 | 17.73 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Jason Marshall | Flyers | D | 80 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 11 | 96 | 0 | 199 | 92 | 81 | 36 | 61 | 6.17% | 58 | 1586 | 19.83 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 50 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Joe Murphy | Flyers | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 21 | 37 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 58 | 124 | 138 | 46 | 81 | 11.59% | 10 | 1295 | 15.80 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 3 | 1 | 50.71% | 1412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Dave Scatchard | Flyers | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 175 | 77 | 147 | 34 | 103 | 10.88% | 9 | 1341 | 16.36 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 194 | 3 | 2 | 43.33% | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Jason Spezza | Flyers | C | 82 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 64 | 116 | 123 | 32 | 92 | 4.88% | 12 | 1356 | 16.54 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 29 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 51.47% | 1428 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Dave Archibald | Total | C/LW/RW | 80 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 58 | 110 | 25 | 67 | 10.00% | 6 | 952 | 11.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 42.47% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Canucks | 61 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 48 | 86 | 23 | 55 | 10.47% | 5 | 771 | 12.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 8.33% | 1 | 181 | 9.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Greg Hawgood | Flyers | D | 77 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -6 | 52 | 0 | 123 | 61 | 43 | 13 | 33 | 9.30% | 75 | 1416 | 18.39 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Cassels | Total | C/LW | 83 | 11 | 10 | 21 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 116 | 81 | 25 | 51 | 13.58% | 9 | 1136 | 13.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 247 | 3 | 0 | 49.75% | 806 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Flyers | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 12.00% | 0 | 282 | 12.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 47.14% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 60 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 102 | 56 | 16 | 35 | 14.29% | 9 | 854 | 14.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 223 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sebastien Bordeleau | Flyers | C | 68 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 62 | 54 | 15 | 54 | 11.11% | 5 | 633 | 9.32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 48.11% | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Ville Peltonen | Flyers | LW/RW | 75 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 51 | 61 | 18 | 57 | 8.20% | 12 | 724 | 9.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 40.43% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Tomas Holmstrom | Total | LW/RW | 73 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 64 | 0 | 98 | 28 | 47 | 12 | 35 | 14.89% | 5 | 715 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 124 | 2 | 1 | 35.90% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Flyers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 3.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 62 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 62 | 0 | 93 | 23 | 44 | 12 | 32 | 15.91% | 4 | 674 | 10.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 122 | 2 | 1 | 37.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Karl Dykhuis | Flyers | D | 57 | 0 | 11 | 11 | -19 | 26 | 0 | 48 | 56 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 0.00% | 54 | 1006 | 17.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Gelinas | Total | LW | 84 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 42 | 38 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 15.63% | 10 | 445 | 5.30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 48.78% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Canucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 18 | 14.29% | 8 | 245 | 12.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 64 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 18.18% | 2 | 185 | 2.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 52.17% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Christian Laflamme | Flyers | D | 39 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 12.50% | 17 | 459 | 11.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Denis Pederson | Flyers | C | 61 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 24 | 7 | 21 | 12.50% | 2 | 323 | 5.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 53.95% | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nolan Baumgartner | Flyers | D | 35 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16.67% | 16 | 251 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Selivanov | Flyers | LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1608 | 218 | 397 | 615 | -49 | 670 | 0 | 1509 | 1642 | 1903 | 564 | 1329 | 11.46% | 574 | 24113 | 15.00 | 46 | 91 | 137 | 432 | 2425 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2085 | 37 | 14 | 48.16% | 6840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.51 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 40 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 70 | 36 | 25 | 8 | 0.884 | 2.79 | 4087 | 2 | 5 | 190 | 1631 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.840 | 25 | 69 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Damian Rhodes | Flyers | 18 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0.865 | 3.36 | 894 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.556 | 9 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 0.880 | 2.89 | 4982 | 2 | 5 | 240 | 2001 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.765 | 34 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 76 | 35 | 61 | 96 | 27 | 66 | 0 | 188 | 159 | 243 | 76 | 179 | 14.40% | 10 | 1431 | 18.84 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 61 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 55.89% | 1716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 4 |
| Jaromir Jagr | Islanders | RW | 81 | 38 | 38 | 76 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 109 | 249 | 70 | 203 | 15.26% | 0 | 1490 | 18.40 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 63 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 57.14% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 42 | 67 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 121 | 208 | 70 | 143 | 12.02% | 16 | 1737 | 21.19 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 50 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 178 | 7 | 1 | 42.57% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Pavel Bure | Islanders | RW | 78 | 29 | 34 | 63 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 150 | 292 | 71 | 199 | 9.93% | 0 | 1413 | 18.12 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 56 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 49.06% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Islanders | D | 78 | 15 | 43 | 58 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 85 | 109 | 34 | 68 | 13.76% | 59 | 1744 | 22.37 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 69 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 184 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 78 | 199 | 182 | 48 | 134 | 8.79% | 12 | 1673 | 20.41 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 46 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 263 | 2 | 1 | 53.09% | 2104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 82 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 172 | 53 | 58 | 25 | 48 | 10.34% | 53 | 1499 | 18.29 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 80 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 71 | 61 | 19 | 49 | 8.20% | 78 | 1802 | 22.53 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan Hrdina | Islanders | C | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 93 | 82 | 16 | 65 | 14.63% | 2 | 826 | 10.08 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 46.03% | 819 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 82 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 40 | 63 | 21 | 28 | 11.11% | 55 | 1563 | 19.07 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 30 | 0 | 113 | 46 | 124 | 39 | 85 | 9.68% | 6 | 1374 | 16.77 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Weaver | Islanders | D | 78 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 23 | 72 | 0 | 138 | 71 | 40 | 11 | 33 | 10.00% | 79 | 1498 | 19.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Benoit Brunet | Islanders | LW | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 96 | 24 | 63 | 10.42% | 12 | 882 | 10.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 4 | 0 | 52.17% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brendan Witt | Islanders | D | 75 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 107 | 5 | 202 | 53 | 27 | 9 | 23 | 14.81% | 76 | 1457 | 19.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -1 | 67 | 5 | 133 | 66 | 77 | 15 | 53 | 11.69% | 11 | 1109 | 13.53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 238 | 2 | 1 | 47.78% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jeff Halpern | Islanders | C | 71 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 93 | 75 | 24 | 47 | 10.67% | 8 | 788 | 11.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 153 | 1 | 2 | 48.70% | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Pavel Rosa | Islanders | RW | 73 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 62 | 14 | 47 | 12.90% | 4 | 621 | 8.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.54% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Thornton | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 108 | 30 | 49 | 11 | 23 | 10.20% | 4 | 693 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 39.02% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Islanders | D | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 15 | 303 | 18.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C | 22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 12.50% | 3 | 200 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 46.63% | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Moore | Islanders | C/LW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1474 | 250 | 451 | 701 | 181 | 624 | 10 | 1478 | 1579 | 2117 | 605 | 1505 | 11.81% | 503 | 24123 | 16.37 | 66 | 120 | 186 | 491 | 2864 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1901 | 50 | 17 | 51.53% | 6307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 53 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 67 | 43 | 18 | 4 | 0.898 | 2.37 | 3948 | 4 | 4 | 156 | 1523 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.700 | 20 | 65 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0.883 | 2.26 | 1010 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.857 | 7 | 17 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 54 | 24 | 4 | 0.895 | 2.35 | 4958 | 4 | 7 | 194 | 1849 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.741 | 27 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 81 | 28 | 64 | 92 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 177 | 202 | 69 | 186 | 13.86% | 6 | 1590 | 19.63 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 47 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 55.77% | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 81 | 32 | 39 | 71 | 27 | 112 | 0 | 274 | 79 | 183 | 54 | 138 | 17.49% | 9 | 1561 | 19.28 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 35 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 4 | 5 | 42.97% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Kings | D | 75 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 92 | 118 | 40 | 74 | 14.41% | 62 | 1500 | 20.01 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 79 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 76 | 22 | 39 | 61 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 78 | 213 | 55 | 171 | 10.33% | 6 | 1485 | 19.55 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 43 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 48.74% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.82 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Chris Joseph | Kings | D | 81 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 86 | 80 | 32 | 77 | 16.25% | 69 | 1743 | 21.53 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 57 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 28 | 45 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 114 | 151 | 44 | 142 | 11.26% | 10 | 1444 | 17.62 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 2 | 2 | 53.73% | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 100 | 108 | 24 | 91 | 22.22% | 11 | 1522 | 18.57 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 45.83% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Alexei Zhitnik | Kings | D | 81 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 7 | 110 | 0 | 191 | 88 | 94 | 31 | 33 | 8.51% | 65 | 1835 | 22.66 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 65 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 189 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Scott Gomez | Total | C | 83 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 120 | 125 | 35 | 88 | 13.60% | 6 | 1152 | 13.89 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 48.79% | 1117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Flames | 19 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 45 | 10 | 21 | 20.00% | 4 | 362 | 19.08 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 46.48% | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 64 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 79 | 80 | 25 | 67 | 10.00% | 2 | 790 | 12.35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49.58% | 833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 65 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -7 | 36 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 172 | 57 | 103 | 7.56% | 2 | 1153 | 17.75 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 29 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 53.41% | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Adam Foote | Kings | D | 81 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 10 | 102 | 0 | 196 | 71 | 70 | 24 | 32 | 17.14% | 74 | 1602 | 19.78 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Alexander Mogilny | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 17 | 14 | 31 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 84 | 132 | 49 | 85 | 12.88% | 7 | 1279 | 15.80 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 52.44% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Flyers | 61 | 13 | 11 | 24 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 68 | 108 | 39 | 65 | 12.04% | 5 | 937 | 15.37 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 52.94% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 20 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 20 | 16.67% | 2 | 342 | 17.12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 82 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -2 | 24 | 0 | 54 | 49 | 51 | 19 | 30 | 7.84% | 67 | 1476 | 18.01 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 57 | 101 | 90 | 21 | 69 | 12.22% | 9 | 1034 | 12.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Shawn Bates | Kings | C/LW | 74 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 83 | 41 | 13 | 35 | 19.51% | 9 | 735 | 9.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 236 | 2 | 0 | 48.83% | 854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 68 | 20 | 58 | 14 | 49 | 13.79% | 1 | 756 | 9.23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 48.21% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 82 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 94 | 0 | 216 | 57 | 31 | 6 | 19 | 3.23% | 78 | 1415 | 17.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 39 | 9 | 20 | 7.69% | 15 | 814 | 9.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 40.32% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mattias Timander | Kings | D | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 16.67% | 29 | 303 | 8.19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn McEachern | Kings | LW/RW | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25.00% | 0 | 74 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.32% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1498 | 258 | 453 | 711 | 107 | 610 | 0 | 1495 | 1578 | 1974 | 600 | 1461 | 13.07% | 535 | 24484 | 16.34 | 74 | 127 | 201 | 505 | 2762 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2128 | 44 | 18 | 51.18% | 6514 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.58 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 45 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 69 | 38 | 26 | 4 | 0.894 | 2.47 | 4036 | 8 | 6 | 166 | 1560 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.792 | 24 | 68 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Arturs Irbe | Kings | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.891 | 2.41 | 922 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 48 | 29 | 5 | 0.893 | 2.46 | 4959 | 8 | 6 | 203 | 1898 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.778 | 27 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Rafalski | Lightning | D | 82 | 15 | 54 | 69 | 31 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 92 | 120 | 34 | 59 | 12.50% | 83 | 1842 | 22.47 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 87 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 223 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Petr Nedved | Lightning | C/LW | 80 | 35 | 34 | 69 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 223 | 56 | 150 | 15.70% | 6 | 1523 | 19.05 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 55 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 50.70% | 1781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 24 | 44 | 68 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 108 | 192 | 51 | 136 | 12.50% | 9 | 1634 | 19.93 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 48 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 1 | 50.88% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 34 | 63 | 29 | 30 | 0 | 82 | 107 | 212 | 53 | 143 | 13.68% | 20 | 1555 | 18.97 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 43 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 228 | 4 | 1 | 44.74% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 82 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 15 | 78 | 0 | 128 | 84 | 97 | 39 | 89 | 13.40% | 76 | 1858 | 22.66 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 59 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 208 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Ryan Smyth | Lightning | LW | 82 | 27 | 27 | 54 | 7 | 84 | 0 | 251 | 99 | 172 | 49 | 132 | 15.70% | 8 | 1621 | 19.78 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 7 | 1 | 33.73% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 81 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 5 | 111 | 5 | 215 | 89 | 107 | 41 | 93 | 6.54% | 54 | 1791 | 22.12 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 77 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Chris Gratton | Lightning | C | 75 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 24 | 42 | 0 | 143 | 158 | 117 | 24 | 87 | 19.66% | 12 | 1366 | 18.21 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 6 | 1 | 58.55% | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Total | D | 83 | 14 | 33 | 47 | -6 | 34 | 0 | 66 | 74 | 83 | 20 | 61 | 16.87% | 82 | 1713 | 20.64 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 57 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Flames | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 11.54% | 17 | 397 | 22.07 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 45 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 41 | 34 | 12 | 38 | 20.59% | 34 | 889 | 19.76 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 20 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 17.39% | 31 | 427 | 21.36 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Donald Audette | Total | RW | 79 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 72 | 137 | 48 | 116 | 10.95% | 6 | 1317 | 16.67 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46.67% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Lightning | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 11 | 27 | 6.90% | 0 | 306 | 16.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 60 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 62 | 108 | 37 | 89 | 12.04% | 6 | 1010 | 16.84 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46.27% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bret Hedican | Lightning | D | 80 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 114 | 43 | 72 | 20 | 28 | 15.28% | 61 | 1473 | 18.42 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Valeri Bure | Lightning | RW | 79 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 131 | 31 | 106 | 11.45% | 5 | 1256 | 15.91 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42.86% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Brent Sopel | Lightning | D | 79 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 79 | 57 | 39 | 9 | 18 | 10.26% | 65 | 1283 | 16.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Lightning | C/RW | 71 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 89 | 73 | 73 | 20 | 60 | 10.96% | 8 | 974 | 13.72 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 137 | 4 | 0 | 46.53% | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mikael Renberg | Lightning | RW | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 73 | 57 | 87 | 27 | 82 | 11.49% | 5 | 725 | 8.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 49.18% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 82 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 49 | 5 | 38 | 106 | 92 | 32 | 65 | 9.78% | 12 | 1049 | 12.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 51.73% | 1156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 19 | 41 | 10 | 27 | 9.76% | 6 | 638 | 7.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 54.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 52 | 94 | 23 | 60 | 6.38% | 7 | 1027 | 12.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Bonsignore | Lightning | C | 79 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 41 | 32 | 15 | 31 | 12.50% | 0 | 547 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 50.35% | 564 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1524 | 273 | 475 | 748 | 220 | 638 | 10 | 1488 | 1553 | 2121 | 602 | 1543 | 12.87% | 525 | 25202 | 16.54 | 74 | 131 | 205 | 576 | 3039 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1903 | 48 | 13 | 51.85% | 6382 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.59 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 50 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Lightning | 72 | 46 | 18 | 6 | 0.896 | 2.25 | 4237 | 4 | 9 | 159 | 1527 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.731 | 26 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Roman Cechmanek | Lightning | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0.852 | 3.56 | 724 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 3 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 49 | 26 | 7 | 0.889 | 2.44 | 4961 | 4 | 9 | 202 | 1817 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.759 | 29 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 77 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 128 | 163 | 37 | 106 | 14.11% | 17 | 1468 | 19.08 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 41 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 184 | 5 | 0 | 42.52% | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Andy McDonald | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 104 | 135 | 153 | 60 | 103 | 13.73% | 9 | 1379 | 16.82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 46.95% | 1542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 77 | 8 | 52 | 60 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 76 | 77 | 96 | 32 | 69 | 8.33% | 54 | 1548 | 20.11 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 64 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 27 | 32 | 59 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 183 | 57 | 134 | 14.75% | 13 | 1484 | 18.10 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 36 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 2 | 34.60% | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Daniel Briere | Total | C/RW | 78 | 21 | 31 | 52 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 117 | 144 | 28 | 103 | 14.58% | 3 | 1357 | 17.40 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.86% | 1197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Maple Leafs | 29 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 75 | 16 | 37 | 13.33% | 0 | 520 | 17.94 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49.74% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 49 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 75 | 69 | 12 | 66 | 15.94% | 3 | 837 | 17.09 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.13% | 1006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ray Whitney | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 81 | 19 | 33 | 52 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 107 | 182 | 54 | 131 | 10.44% | 8 | 1593 | 19.67 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 43 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 145 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Brian Campbell | Maple Leafs | D | 79 | 9 | 37 | 46 | -20 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 86 | 58 | 16 | 51 | 15.52% | 76 | 1585 | 20.07 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 38 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Mike Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 68 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 182 | 170 | 145 | 31 | 96 | 15.86% | 11 | 1241 | 18.26 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 5 | 1 | 56.79% | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -5 | 48 | 0 | 133 | 61 | 58 | 23 | 30 | 18.97% | 59 | 1681 | 20.51 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Dmitri Khristich | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 99 | 25 | 71 | 13.13% | 4 | 1301 | 15.87 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Erat | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -13 | 32 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 91 | 21 | 56 | 10.99% | 4 | 1061 | 12.95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brian Pothier | Total | D | 77 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 47 | 34 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 16.00% | 59 | 1032 | 13.41 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 15 | 20.00% | 31 | 518 | 21.62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 53 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 28 | 513 | 9.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anton Volchenkov | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -18 | 62 | 0 | 152 | 47 | 32 | 12 | 25 | 12.50% | 90 | 1537 | 18.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Steven Reinprecht | Maple Leafs | C | 79 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -16 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 125 | 90 | 27 | 53 | 11.11% | 9 | 998 | 12.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.66% | 944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -14 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 55 | 21 | 53 | 12.73% | 3 | 644 | 7.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Barret Jackman | Maple Leafs | D | 75 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 147 | 38 | 30 | 5 | 22 | 6.67% | 81 | 1325 | 17.67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -12 | 60 | 0 | 93 | 37 | 51 | 20 | 44 | 9.80% | 5 | 616 | 7.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 37.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Richard Park | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 47 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 29 | 4 | 22 | 10.34% | 7 | 395 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 43.94% | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Nichol | Maple Leafs | C | 63 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 67 | 37 | 4 | 24 | 8.11% | 6 | 603 | 9.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 48.98% | 737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Pratt | Maple Leafs | D | 30 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 10.00% | 20 | 422 | 14.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dan Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25.00% | 1 | 63 | 4.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.09% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Slaney | Total | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 49 | 5.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 30 | 4.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dale Craigwell | Maple Leafs | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1518 | 225 | 418 | 643 | -81 | 596 | 0 | 1379 | 1539 | 1736 | 486 | 1217 | 12.96% | 540 | 23394 | 15.41 | 62 | 117 | 179 | 378 | 2505 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1882 | 31 | 9 | 47.60% | 7124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.55 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 41 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 72 | 38 | 29 | 2 | 0.878 | 2.74 | 4208 | 2 | 4 | 192 | 1574 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.750 | 16 | 70 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Manny Fernandez | Maple Leafs | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.851 | 3.77 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 8 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 44 | 36 | 2 | 0.873 | 2.89 | 4957 | 2 | 4 | 239 | 1889 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.792 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 78 | 38 | 43 | 81 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 193 | 250 | 62 | 169 | 15.20% | 7 | 1563 | 20.04 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 50 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 6 | 4 | 54.94% | 1853 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 37 | 44 | 81 | 20 | 83 | 5 | 206 | 135 | 300 | 83 | 239 | 12.33% | 10 | 1775 | 21.65 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 67 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 183 | 6 | 3 | 38.33% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 6 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 31 | 127 | 123 | 35 | 82 | 4.88% | 78 | 1857 | 22.65 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 79 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 78 | 24 | 30 | 54 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 114 | 156 | 52 | 108 | 15.38% | 14 | 1525 | 19.56 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 167 | 2 | 2 | 54.68% | 1196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Total | C/LW | 81 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 12 | 96 | 0 | 196 | 78 | 156 | 41 | 91 | 17.31% | 11 | 1474 | 18.21 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 97 | 3 | 0 | 48.24% | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Canucks | 49 | 19 | 11 | 30 | 9 | 54 | 0 | 124 | 39 | 99 | 26 | 57 | 19.19% | 9 | 884 | 18.04 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 44.58% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 24 | 9 | 17 | 20.83% | 1 | 324 | 18.05 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62.07% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 9.09% | 1 | 265 | 18.99 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 47.67% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Total | D | 82 | 6 | 45 | 51 | -3 | 51 | 5 | 131 | 98 | 106 | 25 | 86 | 5.66% | 70 | 1797 | 21.92 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 65 | 266 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 172 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Mighty Ducks | 62 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 4 | 41 | 5 | 118 | 62 | 78 | 21 | 64 | 5.13% | 47 | 1316 | 21.24 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 48 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 20 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 28 | 4 | 22 | 7.14% | 23 | 480 | 24.01 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 78 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 44 | 78 | 98 | 37 | 67 | 11.22% | 50 | 1538 | 19.72 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 54 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 81 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 101 | 184 | 50 | 131 | 10.33% | 4 | 1345 | 16.61 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 48.98% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 140 | 72 | 138 | 44 | 103 | 15.94% | 8 | 1477 | 18.02 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 45.87% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 103 | 58 | 59 | 14 | 44 | 13.56% | 91 | 1635 | 19.95 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Brian Rolston | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 95 | 116 | 117 | 23 | 80 | 10.26% | 18 | 1359 | 16.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 212 | 3 | 0 | 52.03% | 1034 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 78 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 5 | 99 | 5 | 192 | 74 | 48 | 19 | 33 | 10.42% | 77 | 1544 | 19.80 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 99 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Bill Guerin | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -11 | 55 | 5 | 179 | 49 | 128 | 33 | 73 | 10.16% | 5 | 1139 | 13.89 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 46.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexei Zhamnov | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 62 | 20 | 40 | 12.90% | 4 | 982 | 11.99 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.81% | 965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Heinze | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -13 | 21 | 5 | 43 | 50 | 68 | 22 | 66 | 8.82% | 3 | 851 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 35.63% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Craig Wolanin | Mighty Ducks | D | 73 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 124 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 0.00% | 64 | 878 | 12.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 64 | 20 | 43 | 7.81% | 6 | 740 | 9.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 51.26% | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -9 | 26 | 0 | 81 | 42 | 29 | 9 | 19 | 13.79% | 3 | 494 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 46.54% | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Pat Elynuik | Mighty Ducks | RW | 67 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 41 | 16 | 28 | 9.76% | 2 | 520 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63.16% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1516 | 255 | 443 | 698 | 29 | 691 | 25 | 1605 | 1602 | 2150 | 612 | 1514 | 11.86% | 525 | 24503 | 16.16 | 66 | 114 | 180 | 526 | 2834 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 1930 | 37 | 18 | 51.66% | 6473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 13 | 51 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 42 | 48 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olaf Kolzig | Total | 54 | 27 | 20 | 5 | 0.877 | 2.89 | 3152 | 0 | 3 | 152 | 1240 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.750 | 12 | 54 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Flames | 19 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0.872 | 3.13 | 1072 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 438 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 19 | 1 | ||||
| Mighty Ducks | 35 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 0.880 | 2.77 | 2080 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 802 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 35 | 27 | ||||
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Mighty Ducks | 36 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0.873 | 2.84 | 2156 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 805 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.760 | 25 | 35 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 46 | 33 | 8 | 0.876 | 2.87 | 5309 | 2 | 3 | 254 | 2045 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.757 | 37 | 89 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Kunitz | Oilers | LW | 82 | 21 | 24 | 45 | -16 | 34 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 199 | 57 | 161 | 10.55% | 13 | 1669 | 20.36 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 269 | 3 | 1 | 40.18% | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Chad Kilger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 78 | 17 | 22 | 39 | -10 | 38 | 0 | 131 | 101 | 132 | 47 | 102 | 12.88% | 16 | 1545 | 19.82 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 345 | 3 | 1 | 48.66% | 785 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Marek Malik | Oilers | D | 80 | 7 | 31 | 38 | -12 | 106 | 0 | 143 | 86 | 72 | 30 | 46 | 9.72% | 94 | 1723 | 21.55 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Saku Koivu | Oilers | C | 65 | 15 | 22 | 37 | -6 | 42 | 0 | 85 | 147 | 120 | 36 | 91 | 12.50% | 10 | 1177 | 18.12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 3 | 1 | 51.02% | 1325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Todd Harvey | Oilers | RW | 82 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -14 | 64 | 0 | 136 | 82 | 138 | 33 | 93 | 9.42% | 5 | 1150 | 14.03 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.85% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Deron Quint | Oilers | D | 82 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 7 | 66 | 0 | 116 | 79 | 70 | 23 | 35 | 12.86% | 61 | 1435 | 17.51 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Martin Straka | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 73 | 106 | 31 | 110 | 11.32% | 6 | 1580 | 19.27 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 54.20% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Comrie | Total | C | 70 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -20 | 32 | 0 | 51 | 125 | 112 | 30 | 79 | 4.46% | 7 | 1020 | 14.58 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 46.62% | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 33 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 62 | 52 | 20 | 38 | 0.00% | 4 | 467 | 14.16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.92% | 462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 37 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 63 | 60 | 10 | 41 | 8.33% | 3 | 553 | 14.95 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 44.49% | 499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Patrick Sharp | Oilers | LW/RW | 75 | 13 | 10 | 23 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 69 | 93 | 17 | 65 | 13.98% | 13 | 1039 | 13.86 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 37.86% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Dmitri Yushkevich | Total | D | 81 | 2 | 20 | 22 | -3 | 68 | 0 | 152 | 62 | 35 | 7 | 29 | 5.71% | 93 | 1538 | 18.99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 37 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 77 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 32 | 624 | 16.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 44 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -12 | 34 | 0 | 75 | 40 | 19 | 5 | 24 | 10.53% | 61 | 913 | 20.76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jassen Cullimore | Total | D | 70 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 96 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 10.53% | 54 | 1009 | 14.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Flames | 24 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40.00% | 9 | 257 | 10.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 46 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 73 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 45 | 752 | 16.36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| David Vyborny | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 67 | 110 | 28 | 62 | 9.09% | 5 | 822 | 10.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.14% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Oilers | 18 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 22.73% | 1 | 163 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.69% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 63 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 88 | 22 | 53 | 5.68% | 4 | 658 | 10.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Francois Beauchemin | Oilers | D | 81 | 1 | 18 | 19 | -16 | 52 | 0 | 82 | 55 | 55 | 13 | 33 | 1.82% | 77 | 1415 | 17.48 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jochen Hecht | Total | C/LW/RW | 67 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -19 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 79 | 19 | 44 | 11.39% | 9 | 954 | 14.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 52.94% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Capitals | 54 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -17 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 53 | 65 | 15 | 34 | 9.23% | 8 | 721 | 13.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 53.03% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 21.43% | 1 | 232 | 17.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 52.78% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marty Reasoner | Total | C | 60 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 74 | 47 | 12 | 47 | 14.89% | 2 | 596 | 9.95 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 53.01% | 598 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Oilers | 18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 24 | 7 | 29 | 12.50% | 0 | 305 | 16.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53.80% | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 42 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 17.39% | 2 | 290 | 6.93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 52.04% | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Derek King | Total | LW | 75 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 89 | 50 | 46 | 20 | 52 | 13.04% | 6 | 889 | 11.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 48.91% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Flames | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 128 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 19 | 20.00% | 3 | 312 | 17.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 57.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 39 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 24 | 24 | 7 | 24 | 12.50% | 3 | 449 | 11.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Steve Konowalchuk | Oilers | LW | 70 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 24 | 4 | 23 | 8.33% | 3 | 410 | 5.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamal Mayers | Oilers | RW | 58 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 28 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 32 | 7 | 22 | 12.50% | 3 | 330 | 5.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.25% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Avery | Oilers | C/LW | 73 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 69 | 36 | 48 | 7 | 41 | 8.33% | 1 | 600 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 44.72% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Total | D | 57 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -10 | 52 | 0 | 67 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 29 | 639 | 11.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mighty Ducks | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 8 | 209 | 13.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -10 | 46 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 21 | 429 | 10.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jeff Shantz | Oilers | C | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 14.29% | 1 | 60 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.14% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Pushor | Total | D | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 21 | 375 | 4.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 65 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 21 | 373 | 5.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darren Van Impe | Oilers | D | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 22 | 519 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mats Lindgren | Oilers | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1625 | 160 | 288 | 448 | -189 | 826 | 0 | 1600 | 1425 | 1569 | 436 | 1174 | 10.20% | 551 | 22504 | 13.85 | 28 | 59 | 87 | 256 | 1907 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2374 | 23 | 6 | 48.43% | 4867 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Richter | Oilers | 40 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 0.872 | 3.33 | 2271 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 987 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 24 | 39 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pekka Rinne | Oilers | 48 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 0.880 | 2.95 | 2666 | 4 | 2 | 131 | 1090 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.667 | 12 | 43 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jimmy Hrivnak | Oilers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.938 | 2.00 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 27 | 46 | 9 | 0.877 | 3.12 | 4968 | 4 | 2 | 258 | 2093 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.722 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 79 | 28 | 58 | 86 | -1 | 48 | 0 | 80 | 146 | 200 | 64 | 145 | 14.00% | 113 | 2023 | 25.61 | 19 | 14 | 33 | 130 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 242 | 5 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 82 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 286 | 182 | 258 | 74 | 141 | 8.91% | 18 | 1809 | 22.06 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 52 | 283 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 51.41% | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 82 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 229 | 54 | 155 | 13.54% | 9 | 1696 | 20.69 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 56 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 46.28% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 78 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 64 | 131 | 173 | 51 | 132 | 16.76% | 10 | 1376 | 17.65 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 37 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 52.20% | 1479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 |
| Alexei Morozov | Penguins | RW | 82 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 20 | 40 | 0 | 73 | 102 | 192 | 54 | 112 | 11.46% | 3 | 1380 | 16.83 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 51 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 39.08% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 69 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 54 | 68 | 146 | 52 | 94 | 15.07% | 13 | 1316 | 19.08 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 2 | 1 | 38.10% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 82 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 187 | 50 | 85 | 15 | 48 | 8.24% | 59 | 1551 | 18.92 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Aki Berg | Penguins | D | 77 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 57 | 59 | 17 | 34 | 11.86% | 65 | 1461 | 18.98 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 82 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 22 | 61 | 55 | 16 | 43 | 9.09% | 55 | 1227 | 14.98 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexander Frolov | Penguins | LW | 80 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 50 | 101 | 28 | 75 | 10.89% | 2 | 1101 | 13.76 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 32.39% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fredrik Modin | Penguins | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 55 | 103 | 29 | 66 | 13.59% | 7 | 1349 | 16.46 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38.40% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Stu Barnes | Penguins | C/LW | 81 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 98 | 63 | 19 | 43 | 17.46% | 6 | 955 | 11.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 177 | 2 | 1 | 49.95% | 919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 80 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 166 | 47 | 48 | 16 | 43 | 12.50% | 77 | 1498 | 18.73 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 74 | 82 | 21 | 52 | 12.20% | 10 | 943 | 11.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 42.31% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 82 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 105 | 5 | 198 | 34 | 29 | 9 | 15 | 3.45% | 66 | 1182 | 14.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 58 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 93 | 64 | 50 | 16 | 39 | 14.00% | 5 | 696 | 12.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 45.36% | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 73 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 54 | 57 | 11 | 50 | 5.26% | 8 | 846 | 11.59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 251 | 0 | 2 | 42.68% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jay Pandolfo | Penguins | RW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 44 | 10 | 35 | 13.64% | 11 | 769 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 36.61% | 366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Penguins | D | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 17 | 413 | 5.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 34 | 424 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Libor Zabransky | Penguins | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1584 | 243 | 431 | 674 | 71 | 703 | 5 | 1499 | 1422 | 1993 | 561 | 1338 | 12.19% | 588 | 24027 | 15.17 | 61 | 109 | 170 | 534 | 2853 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2133 | 38 | 19 | 48.77% | 6174 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.56 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 40 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 69 | 36 | 26 | 6 | 0.880 | 2.80 | 4118 | 6 | 3 | 192 | 1602 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.784 | 37 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Dominic Roussel | Penguins | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0.875 | 3.05 | 865 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 5 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 44 | 30 | 8 | 0.879 | 2.84 | 4983 | 6 | 3 | 236 | 1954 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.786 | 42 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 69 | 26 | 26 | 52 | -9 | 58 | 0 | 189 | 172 | 193 | 59 | 152 | 13.47% | 14 | 1395 | 20.22 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 50 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 51.91% | 1541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Patrice Brisebois | Predators | D | 82 | 10 | 36 | 46 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 49 | 79 | 56 | 37 | 47 | 17.86% | 74 | 1715 | 20.92 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 37 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Teppo Numminen | Predators | D | 72 | 4 | 38 | 42 | -8 | 25 | 5 | 37 | 113 | 50 | 14 | 35 | 8.00% | 84 | 1470 | 20.42 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 82 | 18 | 24 | 42 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 87 | 177 | 52 | 124 | 10.17% | 13 | 1532 | 18.69 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 168 | 2 | 0 | 34.38% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Gilbert Dionne | Predators | LW | 82 | 23 | 18 | 41 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 77 | 134 | 44 | 106 | 17.16% | 8 | 1563 | 19.06 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 36.59% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 82 | 12 | 28 | 40 | -7 | 70 | 0 | 167 | 62 | 92 | 26 | 56 | 13.04% | 67 | 1579 | 19.27 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 53 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 129 | 45 | 109 | 5.43% | 3 | 1302 | 15.88 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 24 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Magnus Arvedson | Predators | C/LW | 74 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 106 | 124 | 25 | 81 | 12.90% | 7 | 1116 | 15.08 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 43.33% | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW | 80 | 16 | 16 | 32 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 65 | 135 | 30 | 80 | 11.85% | 11 | 1458 | 18.24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 4 | 0 | 48.80% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 70 | 5 | 25 | 30 | -9 | 70 | 0 | 137 | 48 | 48 | 19 | 34 | 10.42% | 50 | 1137 | 16.25 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Predators | C | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -2 | 24 | 0 | 84 | 116 | 94 | 33 | 81 | 12.77% | 6 | 1123 | 13.71 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 2 | 0 | 47.52% | 1391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Predators | D | 82 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 98 | 69 | 18 | 52 | 10.14% | 73 | 1571 | 19.17 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mike Ricci | Predators | C | 77 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -13 | 44 | 0 | 127 | 104 | 70 | 17 | 56 | 15.71% | 7 | 989 | 12.85 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 50.10% | 1006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Marty Murray | Predators | C | 76 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 88 | 88 | 27 | 70 | 14.77% | 10 | 866 | 11.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 51.59% | 818 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 76 | 1 | 24 | 25 | -6 | 90 | 0 | 189 | 54 | 47 | 31 | 54 | 2.13% | 56 | 1470 | 19.35 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 81 | 13 | 9 | 22 | -8 | 44 | 0 | 117 | 96 | 77 | 17 | 57 | 16.88% | 6 | 1251 | 15.45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 39.51% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jamie Rivers | Predators | D | 75 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 44 | 49 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 16.00% | 46 | 893 | 11.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Grant Marshall | Predators | RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -5 | 31 | 5 | 63 | 45 | 57 | 14 | 37 | 10.53% | 6 | 689 | 8.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 34.29% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Greg Johnson | Predators | C | 79 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -4 | 24 | 0 | 42 | 44 | 46 | 16 | 31 | 17.39% | 5 | 794 | 10.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 46.51% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Predators | LW | 50 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 15.79% | 1 | 256 | 5.14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 38.85% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jim Fahey | Predators | D | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 35 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1560 | 215 | 397 | 612 | -134 | 572 | 10 | 1441 | 1588 | 1731 | 534 | 1289 | 12.42% | 548 | 24214 | 15.52 | 62 | 116 | 178 | 440 | 2765 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1687 | 33 | 15 | 48.24% | 6140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.51 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 31 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christobal Huet | Predators | 46 | 18 | 23 | 3 | 0.883 | 2.73 | 2724 | 2 | 2 | 124 | 1061 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.400 | 5 | 45 | 37 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Tommy Soderstrom | Predators | 38 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 0.875 | 3.00 | 2221 | 6 | 1 | 111 | 890 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.769 | 13 | 37 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 0.880 | 2.85 | 4945 | 8 | 3 | 235 | 1951 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.667 | 18 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 25 | 61 | 86 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 130 | 109 | 134 | 37 | 83 | 18.66% | 66 | 1680 | 20.50 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 93 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 41 | 71 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 150 | 228 | 72 | 189 | 13.16% | 11 | 1677 | 20.46 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 40 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45.79% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Martin Rucinsky | Total | LW | 82 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 70 | 95 | 197 | 48 | 137 | 12.18% | 8 | 1458 | 17.78 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 56 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.43% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| Maple Leafs | 53 | 12 | 19 | 31 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 40 | 51 | 117 | 33 | 84 | 10.26% | 5 | 944 | 17.82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 35 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.03% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 29 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 44 | 80 | 15 | 53 | 15.00% | 3 | 513 | 17.71 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cam Neely | Rangers | RW | 79 | 32 | 30 | 62 | -1 | 112 | 10 | 248 | 67 | 202 | 67 | 164 | 15.84% | 8 | 1433 | 18.15 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 52 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 40.24% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 24 | 37 | 61 | -3 | 54 | 0 | 126 | 151 | 224 | 66 | 160 | 10.71% | 6 | 1693 | 20.65 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 46 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 4 | 3 | 51.81% | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 81 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 83 | 96 | 38 | 75 | 12.50% | 41 | 1468 | 18.13 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 59 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 107 | 97 | 206 | 43 | 132 | 11.65% | 5 | 1504 | 18.35 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 49.66% | 590 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Rathje | Total | D | 80 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 6 | 86 | 0 | 157 | 73 | 88 | 24 | 52 | 19.32% | 92 | 1765 | 22.07 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 204 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Maple Leafs | 52 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 92 | 50 | 64 | 18 | 35 | 18.75% | 61 | 1227 | 23.60 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 65 | 23 | 24 | 6 | 17 | 20.83% | 31 | 538 | 19.24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tim Connolly | Total | C | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 103 | 98 | 25 | 66 | 13.27% | 4 | 1192 | 14.54 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44.56% | 1306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Rangers | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 103 | 98 | 25 | 66 | 13.27% | 4 | 1192 | 14.54 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44.56% | 1306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dany Heatley | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 15 | 20 | 35 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 97 | 43 | 116 | 36 | 73 | 12.93% | 4 | 1417 | 17.50 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Flyers | 59 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -8 | 32 | 0 | 73 | 36 | 91 | 29 | 58 | 12.09% | 2 | 1012 | 17.15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 55.81% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 25 | 7 | 15 | 16.00% | 2 | 405 | 18.42 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 82 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 32 | 73 | 27 | 47 | 13.70% | 29 | 1006 | 12.28 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 55 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 54 | 65 | 127 | 26 | 79 | 10.24% | 9 | 1064 | 12.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 80 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 47 | 19 | 39 | 12.77% | 64 | 1497 | 18.72 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jiri Fischer | Total | D | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 50 | 0 | 88 | 44 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 29.41% | 69 | 1071 | 13.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Rangers | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 50 | 0 | 88 | 44 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 29.41% | 69 | 1071 | 13.06 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jan Bulis | Total | C/LW | 81 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 83 | 97 | 28 | 76 | 13.40% | 14 | 1024 | 12.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 171 | 1 | 2 | 50.20% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 59 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 62 | 70 | 20 | 51 | 14.29% | 9 | 736 | 12.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 1 | 2 | 48.50% | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 22 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 21 | 27 | 8 | 25 | 11.11% | 5 | 287 | 13.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 126 | 0 | 203 | 58 | 41 | 10 | 26 | 7.32% | 85 | 1435 | 17.51 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Scott Young | Rangers | RW | 82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 54 | 67 | 18 | 55 | 7.46% | 10 | 1005 | 12.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 336 | 1 | 0 | 49.25% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shayne Corson | Rangers | C/LW | 60 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 68 | 51 | 51 | 11 | 32 | 15.69% | 5 | 631 | 10.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 128 | 1 | 2 | 46.53% | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Rangers | LW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 27 | 56 | 14 | 33 | 8.93% | 4 | 596 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 25.93% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Metropolit | Rangers | C/RW | 81 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 55 | 55 | 22 | 32 | 9.09% | 2 | 583 | 7.20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 45.76% | 483 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 82 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -2 | 55 | 5 | 53 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 0.00% | 58 | 780 | 9.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1689 | 289 | 507 | 796 | 30 | 817 | 15 | 1697 | 1524 | 2232 | 642 | 1580 | 12.95% | 594 | 25988 | 15.39 | 82 | 141 | 223 | 583 | 3063 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 2131 | 38 | 19 | 47.31% | 5037 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.61 | 18 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 37 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilja Bryzgalov | Rangers | 70 | 33 | 25 | 11 | 0.875 | 2.96 | 4090 | 2 | 2 | 202 | 1616 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.739 | 46 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0.876 | 3.09 | 912 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 380 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 6 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 39 | 31 | 12 | 0.875 | 2.99 | 5002 | 2 | 2 | 249 | 1996 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.731 | 52 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Red Wings | C/LW | 81 | 31 | 41 | 72 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 128 | 221 | 70 | 169 | 14.03% | 7 | 1742 | 21.51 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 51 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 163 | 8 | 4 | 56.05% | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.83 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Joe Thornton | Red Wings | C | 80 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 6 | 84 | 0 | 259 | 206 | 198 | 60 | 146 | 10.61% | 16 | 1806 | 22.58 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 33 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 211 | 3 | 2 | 56.80% | 2266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Steve Yzerman | Red Wings | C | 82 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 176 | 206 | 57 | 151 | 12.14% | 9 | 1539 | 18.78 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 42 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 3 | 2 | 57.44% | 1640 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Glen Murray | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 83 | 93 | 189 | 51 | 157 | 15.87% | 4 | 1558 | 19.00 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 4 | 4 | 53.17% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Wade Redden | Red Wings | D | 74 | 10 | 47 | 57 | -12 | 28 | 0 | 66 | 86 | 120 | 34 | 66 | 8.33% | 69 | 1712 | 23.15 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 79 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Alexei Yashin | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 114 | 82 | 191 | 63 | 135 | 13.61% | 10 | 1510 | 18.43 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 38 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 47.06% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Red Wings | D | 82 | 4 | 44 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 111 | 87 | 34 | 67 | 4.60% | 75 | 1839 | 22.43 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 57 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 24 | 40 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 79 | 143 | 43 | 110 | 11.19% | 3 | 1433 | 17.48 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 47.67% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Red Wings | D | 55 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 105 | 63 | 68 | 30 | 55 | 11.76% | 65 | 1201 | 21.85 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Kyle McLaren | Red Wings | D | 68 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -1 | 149 | 5 | 223 | 72 | 120 | 21 | 70 | 13.33% | 87 | 1484 | 21.83 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 65 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Willie Mitchell | Red Wings | D | 82 | 2 | 21 | 23 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 70 | 49 | 37 | 14 | 17 | 5.41% | 76 | 1336 | 16.30 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 82 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 80 | 0 | 196 | 46 | 47 | 20 | 34 | 17.02% | 72 | 1515 | 18.48 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Kris Draper | Red Wings | C/RW | 81 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -8 | 88 | 0 | 133 | 104 | 104 | 18 | 70 | 5.77% | 8 | 966 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 51.52% | 953 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 77 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 72 | 8 | 57 | 12.50% | 5 | 748 | 9.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 42.22% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Kirk Maltby | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 51 | 65 | 21 | 36 | 12.31% | 6 | 1011 | 12.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 41.07% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Landon Wilson | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -21 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 58 | 59 | 22 | 53 | 10.17% | 7 | 810 | 9.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 43.31% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Leclerc | Red Wings | LW | 82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 42 | 16 | 40 | 4.76% | 4 | 597 | 7.28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37.07% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Red Wings | D | 52 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 33.33% | 15 | 514 | 9.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Hinote | Red Wings | C | 76 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -15 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 62 | 43 | 13 | 28 | 2.33% | 9 | 521 | 6.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 45.90% | 512 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Brown | Red Wings | D | 41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 8 | 192 | 4.70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Warriner | Red Wings | LW | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16.67% | 0 | 85 | 5.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad May | Red Wings | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Jackman | Red Wings | D | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 183 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1550 | 233 | 421 | 654 | -70 | 720 | 10 | 1607 | 1583 | 2031 | 602 | 1478 | 11.47% | 564 | 24313 | 15.69 | 70 | 133 | 203 | 526 | 2799 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2117 | 37 | 20 | 53.99% | 6360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.54 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Red Wings | 46 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 0.887 | 2.60 | 2581 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.839 | 31 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Byron Dafoe | Red Wings | 43 | 22 | 16 | 2 | 0.871 | 2.96 | 2415 | 4 | 4 | 119 | 920 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.800 | 20 | 41 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 0.879 | 2.77 | 4996 | 8 | 8 | 231 | 1913 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.824 | 51 | 82 | 82 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Sabres | C/LW | 80 | 30 | 35 | 65 | -3 | 70 | 0 | 195 | 162 | 228 | 60 | 148 | 13.16% | 4 | 1424 | 17.81 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 55 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 5 | 2 | 56.79% | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Luke Richardson | Sabres | D | 80 | 6 | 49 | 55 | -5 | 162 | 0 | 266 | 101 | 82 | 31 | 53 | 7.32% | 93 | 1764 | 22.06 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Jeremy Roenick | Sabres | C/RW | 82 | 21 | 34 | 55 | -2 | 116 | 0 | 253 | 144 | 171 | 44 | 149 | 12.28% | 8 | 1433 | 17.48 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55.31% | 1477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Marian Gaborik | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 174 | 64 | 142 | 12.64% | 9 | 1465 | 17.87 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 41.35% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Mark Streit | Sabres | D | 76 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 68 | 111 | 35 | 66 | 9.01% | 68 | 1486 | 19.57 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 78 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Karel Rachunek | Sabres | D | 80 | 12 | 31 | 43 | -10 | 100 | 0 | 204 | 65 | 68 | 22 | 39 | 17.65% | 61 | 1663 | 20.80 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 36 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 19 | 40 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 147 | 160 | 48 | 100 | 13.13% | 14 | 1688 | 20.59 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 242 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 283 | 4 | 1 | 52.77% | 722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Sabres | D | 81 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -9 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 45 | 74 | 14 | 48 | 9.46% | 40 | 1575 | 19.45 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 77 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 42 | 9 | 17 | 11.90% | 82 | 1326 | 17.23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan Johnson | Sabres | C | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 110 | 93 | 25 | 35 | 12.90% | 11 | 949 | 11.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 328 | 2 | 0 | 50.53% | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Sabres | LW | 82 | 14 | 11 | 25 | -12 | 56 | 0 | 80 | 77 | 119 | 21 | 73 | 11.76% | 10 | 1334 | 16.28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 290 | 2 | 0 | 42.71% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 78 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 12 | 129 | 5 | 198 | 55 | 32 | 5 | 21 | 12.50% | 64 | 1307 | 16.76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 279 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 10 | 22 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 89 | 74 | 19 | 53 | 16.22% | 5 | 972 | 11.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 45.79% | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Harold Druken | Sabres | C/LW | 65 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 44 | 67 | 14 | 44 | 16.42% | 2 | 1149 | 17.69 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 64.13% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Arron Asham | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 79 | 29 | 44 | 11 | 42 | 15.91% | 7 | 618 | 7.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 50.68% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Knuble | Sabres | RW | 75 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 85 | 34 | 75 | 16 | 42 | 13.33% | 5 | 765 | 10.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.07% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg De Vries | Sabres | D | 72 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -13 | 30 | 0 | 59 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 22.22% | 62 | 731 | 10.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 53 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 38 | 9 | 26 | 10.53% | 0 | 473 | 8.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.82% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Darby Hendrickson | Sabres | LW | 63 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 25 | 31 | 13 | 23 | 12.90% | 5 | 596 | 9.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Craig | Sabres | RW | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 6.67% | 1 | 113 | 9.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1466 | 215 | 392 | 607 | -53 | 851 | 5 | 1643 | 1397 | 1707 | 465 | 1137 | 12.60% | 551 | 22840 | 15.58 | 41 | 73 | 114 | 415 | 2271 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2617 | 28 | 10 | 52.64% | 6197 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.53 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephane Fiset | Sabres | 45 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 0.866 | 3.16 | 2472 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 972 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 9 | 42 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jimmy Waite | Total | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.786 | 3.75 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flames | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.714 | 4.80 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||||
| Sabres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.857 | 2.73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 47 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0.865 | 3.17 | 2521 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 9 | 42 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Sullivan | Total | C/LW/RW | 79 | 32 | 36 | 68 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 85 | 168 | 206 | 63 | 129 | 15.53% | 4 | 1457 | 18.45 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 43 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 51.48% | 1488 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
| Capitals | 60 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 71 | 126 | 158 | 50 | 95 | 14.56% | 3 | 1125 | 18.76 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 31 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 51.19% | 1264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 19 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 42 | 48 | 13 | 34 | 18.75% | 1 | 332 | 17.48 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.13% | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 77 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 170 | 173 | 52 | 99 | 14.45% | 7 | 1565 | 20.34 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 32 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 298 | 6 | 1 | 51.00% | 1747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| Roman Hamrlik | Total | D | 79 | 16 | 37 | 53 | -5 | 69 | 5 | 134 | 116 | 108 | 35 | 83 | 14.81% | 83 | 1787 | 22.62 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 69 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 258 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Senators | 79 | 16 | 37 | 53 | -5 | 69 | 5 | 134 | 116 | 108 | 35 | 83 | 14.81% | 83 | 1787 | 22.62 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 69 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 258 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Petr Sykora | Senators | C/RW | 79 | 22 | 31 | 53 | 13 | 41 | 5 | 73 | 136 | 183 | 61 | 131 | 12.02% | 8 | 1405 | 17.79 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 5 | 3 | 47.26% | 1221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 82 | 4 | 47 | 51 | -9 | 58 | 0 | 92 | 105 | 96 | 32 | 69 | 4.17% | 91 | 1882 | 22.96 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 66 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Senators | RW | 82 | 20 | 29 | 49 | -3 | 60 | 0 | 110 | 119 | 187 | 59 | 155 | 10.70% | 13 | 1634 | 19.93 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 320 | 3 | 1 | 43.70% | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 79 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 93 | 154 | 47 | 116 | 15.58% | 6 | 1336 | 16.92 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 47.87% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Tony Amonte | Total | RW | 83 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 116 | 68 | 138 | 51 | 108 | 11.59% | 7 | 1450 | 17.48 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 43.52% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Flames | 35 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -2 | 36 | 0 | 60 | 26 | 62 | 24 | 39 | 12.90% | 3 | 583 | 16.66 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 29 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 28 | 55 | 19 | 46 | 10.91% | 2 | 536 | 18.48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.59% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 23 | 9.52% | 2 | 331 | 17.45 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 40.74% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Michael Nylander | Total | C/LW/RW | 83 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -17 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 128 | 113 | 34 | 91 | 10.62% | 6 | 1296 | 15.62 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 52.46% | 1401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Oilers | 64 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -15 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 106 | 91 | 29 | 68 | 12.09% | 6 | 1055 | 16.48 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 52.29% | 1264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 23 | 4.55% | 0 | 241 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.01% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darcy Tucker | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -3 | 80 | 0 | 161 | 140 | 151 | 53 | 114 | 9.93% | 12 | 1347 | 16.44 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 53.79% | 989 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Senators | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -3 | 80 | 0 | 161 | 140 | 151 | 53 | 114 | 9.93% | 12 | 1347 | 16.44 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 53.79% | 989 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Smith | Total | D | 82 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 5 | 93 | 5 | 188 | 87 | 77 | 19 | 27 | 12.99% | 91 | 1675 | 20.43 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 47 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Flames | 23 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 47 | 29 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 20.00% | 20 | 489 | 21.28 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 59 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 7 | 81 | 5 | 141 | 58 | 52 | 13 | 16 | 9.62% | 71 | 1186 | 20.10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 80 | 8 | 23 | 31 | -7 | 67 | 5 | 122 | 72 | 67 | 17 | 38 | 11.94% | 89 | 1824 | 22.81 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Nik Antropov | Total | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -5 | 56 | 0 | 147 | 71 | 104 | 23 | 83 | 9.62% | 6 | 1283 | 15.65 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 47.51% | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Canucks | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 18 | 12.50% | 3 | 231 | 16.54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 68 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 57 | 80 | 18 | 65 | 8.75% | 3 | 1052 | 15.47 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 47.79% | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 61 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 68 | 47 | 24 | 7 | 16 | 8.33% | 49 | 1051 | 17.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boris Mironov | Senators | D | 53 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 55 | 45 | 27 | 9 | 21 | 18.52% | 35 | 809 | 15.27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 37 | 48 | 18 | 45 | 12.50% | 3 | 594 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 64 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -10 | 52 | 0 | 111 | 36 | 37 | 16 | 19 | 10.81% | 49 | 1074 | 16.80 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Schaefer | Total | LW | 66 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -12 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 47 | 57 | 20 | 34 | 10.53% | 6 | 620 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 44.08% | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Flames | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 19 | 7.69% | 5 | 263 | 11.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 43 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 31 | 13 | 15 | 12.90% | 1 | 356 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 45.80% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Josh Green | Total | C/LW | 76 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -12 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 65 | 46 | 19 | 46 | 4.35% | 5 | 621 | 8.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 49.54% | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oilers | 59 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 39 | 16 | 42 | 2.56% | 4 | 508 | 8.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 50.46% | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14.29% | 1 | 113 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.02% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| PJ Axelsson | Senators | LW | 61 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 32 | 33 | 11 | 26 | 9.09% | 4 | 497 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Holland | Senators | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1518 | 242 | 431 | 673 | -61 | 850 | 20 | 1693 | 1782 | 2029 | 646 | 1450 | 11.93% | 574 | 25218 | 16.61 | 70 | 127 | 197 | 512 | 2999 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2711 | 36 | 18 | 50.34% | 8480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.53 | 8 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 39 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 61 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 0.880 | 2.75 | 3640 | 4 | 2 | 167 | 1392 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.640 | 25 | 61 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Dwayne Roloson | Senators | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0.884 | 2.91 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.857 | 14 | 14 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Mason | Senators | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.873 | 2.67 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 38 | 37 | 7 | 0.880 | 2.77 | 4975 | 4 | 3 | 230 | 1923 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.718 | 39 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Datsyuk | Sharks | C | 81 | 37 | 46 | 83 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 214 | 233 | 79 | 203 | 15.88% | 11 | 1786 | 22.06 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 44 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 304 | 4 | 1 | 51.60% | 2221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 |
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 141 | 234 | 71 | 171 | 16.24% | 7 | 1628 | 19.86 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 49 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 161 | 7 | 3 | 53.36% | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.90 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 20 | 91 | 5 | 236 | 115 | 170 | 49 | 125 | 14.12% | 9 | 1611 | 19.65 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 135 | 2 | 1 | 41.88% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 81 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 142 | 123 | 82 | 42 | 60 | 12.20% | 77 | 1830 | 22.60 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 53 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Philippe Boucher | Sharks | D | 82 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 83 | 108 | 30 | 50 | 10.19% | 83 | 1856 | 22.64 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 66 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 213 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Danil Markov | Sharks | D | 78 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 63 | 46 | 78 | 30 | 55 | 10.26% | 65 | 1402 | 17.98 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Doug Weight | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 116 | 158 | 52 | 114 | 11.39% | 7 | 1263 | 15.41 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 57.21% | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 21 | 76 | 0 | 204 | 66 | 128 | 34 | 71 | 16.41% | 2 | 1235 | 15.06 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39.44% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Dean McAmmond | Sharks | C/LW | 79 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 68 | 123 | 42 | 82 | 11.38% | 7 | 1114 | 14.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 49.18% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Sharks | D | 82 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 98 | 54 | 58 | 18 | 31 | 5.17% | 52 | 1583 | 19.31 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 19 | 134 | 0 | 263 | 71 | 42 | 9 | 25 | 7.14% | 94 | 1587 | 19.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 10 | 23 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 47 | 82 | 86 | 23 | 76 | 15.12% | 13 | 1229 | 15.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 299 | 2 | 1 | 47.73% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 82 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 91 | 68 | 26 | 63 | 16.18% | 4 | 1331 | 16.23 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 45.41% | 1482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 67 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 16 | 50 | 0 | 107 | 47 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 10.00% | 52 | 1075 | 16.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| John LeClair | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 125 | 35 | 67 | 13 | 58 | 10.45% | 4 | 1080 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 51.96% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Oleg Petrov | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 57 | 12 | 31 | 17.54% | 10 | 665 | 8.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 44.83% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Andrei Kovalenko | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 79 | 42 | 60 | 13 | 34 | 8.33% | 1 | 674 | 8.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48.72% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yanic Perreault | Sharks | C | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 60 | 33 | 9 | 32 | 12.12% | 3 | 634 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.02% | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan Leopold | Sharks | D | 55 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28.57% | 17 | 277 | 5.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Sharks | D | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8.33% | 19 | 348 | 5.71 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Brown | Sharks | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 45 | 11.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.05% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1572 | 243 | 439 | 682 | 152 | 663 | 5 | 1534 | 1525 | 1835 | 565 | 1314 | 13.24% | 537 | 24263 | 15.43 | 46 | 79 | 125 | 429 | 2852 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2100 | 40 | 13 | 50.93% | 6030 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.56 | 16 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 46 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 66 | 40 | 20 | 5 | 0.874 | 2.75 | 3889 | 0 | 1 | 178 | 1412 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.813 | 32 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 20 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0.879 | 2.59 | 1089 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 17 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 49 | 27 | 6 | 0.875 | 2.71 | 4979 | 2 | 2 | 225 | 1801 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.805 | 41 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kerry Huffman | Stars | D | 81 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 80 | 101 | 34 | 85 | 14.85% | 43 | 1539 | 19.01 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 77 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Bobby Holik | Stars | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 232 | 169 | 168 | 36 | 133 | 10.71% | 16 | 1691 | 20.63 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 45 | 291 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 252 | 2 | 1 | 51.63% | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Stars | D | 72 | 12 | 39 | 51 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 90 | 101 | 30 | 61 | 11.88% | 90 | 1591 | 22.11 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 73 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 245 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Zach Parise | Stars | C/LW | 80 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 63 | 117 | 35 | 84 | 17.09% | 6 | 1286 | 16.08 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 6 | 0 | 42.17% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 20 | 38 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 86 | 123 | 30 | 115 | 14.63% | 8 | 1236 | 15.08 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 48.48% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 81 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -6 | 98 | 0 | 224 | 79 | 85 | 26 | 68 | 12.94% | 70 | 1769 | 21.84 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 55 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Steve Rucchin | Stars | C | 82 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 39 | 104 | 106 | 36 | 83 | 15.09% | 3 | 1157 | 14.12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 54.40% | 1272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Keane | Stars | C/RW | 74 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 193 | 73 | 108 | 31 | 71 | 11.11% | 16 | 1249 | 16.88 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 4 | 0 | 47.84% | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Jason Chimera | Stars | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 49 | 93 | 102 | 33 | 61 | 11.76% | 17 | 1233 | 15.04 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 40.17% | 722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Alex Burrows | Stars | LW/RW | 78 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -5 | 56 | 0 | 125 | 59 | 108 | 39 | 87 | 9.26% | 9 | 1284 | 16.47 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 37.66% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Stars | D | 72 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 71 | 60 | 44 | 9 | 17 | 15.91% | 50 | 1268 | 17.62 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | RW | 81 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -16 | 26 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 89 | 22 | 54 | 12.36% | 11 | 880 | 10.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jiri Slegr | Total | D | 69 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 4 | 73 | 5 | 114 | 32 | 24 | 9 | 24 | 8.33% | 33 | 913 | 13.23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 56 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 65 | 5 | 85 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 7.14% | 26 | 689 | 12.32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 10.00% | 7 | 223 | 17.17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Todd Marchant | Stars | LW | 75 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 68 | 82 | 19 | 72 | 14.63% | 2 | 926 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 69 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 70 | 49 | 24 | 17 | 20 | 12.50% | 50 | 1057 | 15.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrik Stefan | Stars | LW | 79 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 76 | 10 | 48 | 11.84% | 5 | 836 | 10.59 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 52.56% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Igor Korolev | Stars | C/LW/RW | 71 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 56 | 47 | 18 | 37 | 12.77% | 0 | 789 | 11.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 40.12% | 496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Lukowich | Stars | D | 18 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 6.67% | 20 | 345 | 19.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Ference | Total | D | 82 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 91 | 5 | 172 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0.00% | 77 | 1071 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 62 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 96 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0.00% | 48 | 707 | 11.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 36 | 0 | 76 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 29 | 363 | 18.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hans Jonsson | Stars | D | 51 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 23.08% | 9 | 244 | 4.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Andre Roy | Stars | LW | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 0.00% | 2 | 244 | 11.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 51.39% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erik Rasmussen | Stars | C | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 11.11% | 1 | 157 | 12.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.19% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Wright | Stars | LW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 2 | 168 | 9.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 38.71% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Savage | Stars | LW | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 13 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1551 | 199 | 362 | 561 | -56 | 696 | 10 | 1620 | 1345 | 1574 | 457 | 1162 | 12.64% | 541 | 22958 | 14.80 | 56 | 93 | 149 | 409 | 2516 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2061 | 33 | 16 | 48.70% | 5101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 37 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Burke | Stars | 68 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 0.883 | 2.56 | 3935 | 0 | 5 | 168 | 1441 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.800 | 20 | 66 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Vesa Toskala | Stars | 18 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0.865 | 3.42 | 1000 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 16 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 37 | 41 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.74 | 4936 | 2 | 5 | 225 | 1863 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.696 | 23 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 3 |