| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rob Blake | Avalanche | D | 82 | 20 | 63 | 83 | -7 | 140 | 0 | 195 | 114 | 154 | 35 | 103 | 12.99% | 129 | 1845 | 22.51 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 100 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 36 | 63 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 186 | 277 | 62 | 213 | 9.75% | 14 | 1647 | 20.10 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 64 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 122 | 4 | 0 | 52.57% | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| J.P. Dumont | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 38 | 61 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 98 | 220 | 67 | 190 | 10.45% | 13 | 1531 | 18.68 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 54 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.02% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Derian Hatcher | Avalanche | D | 80 | 12 | 39 | 51 | -18 | 154 | 10 | 263 | 102 | 109 | 39 | 70 | 11.01% | 94 | 1722 | 21.53 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 66 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexei Yashin | Total | C/LW | 82 | 27 | 23 | 50 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 118 | 172 | 46 | 104 | 15.70% | 3 | 1570 | 19.16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 3 | 0 | 47.48% | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Avalanche | 18 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 26 | 54 | 16 | 33 | 16.67% | 1 | 337 | 18.73 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 64 | 18 | 18 | 36 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 92 | 118 | 30 | 71 | 15.25% | 2 | 1233 | 19.28 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 47.19% | 320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stephen Weiss | Avalanche | C | 82 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 132 | 139 | 40 | 92 | 15.11% | 10 | 1384 | 16.89 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 23 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 48.42% | 1580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Kerry Huffman | Total | D | 77 | 14 | 33 | 47 | -22 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 83 | 104 | 25 | 69 | 13.46% | 55 | 1373 | 17.84 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 68 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Avalanche | 17 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 20.00% | 11 | 326 | 19.22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 60 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 68 | 89 | 18 | 57 | 12.36% | 44 | 1047 | 17.45 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 60 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dominic Moore | Avalanche | C | 77 | 9 | 30 | 39 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 148 | 108 | 33 | 95 | 8.33% | 12 | 1430 | 18.58 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 0 | 2 | 48.11% | 1823 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Theoren Fleury | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 17 | 36 | -10 | 123 | 5 | 267 | 80 | 150 | 42 | 107 | 12.67% | 8 | 1481 | 18.07 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 35 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42.86% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Tom Preissing | Avalanche | D | 81 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 42 | 79 | 25 | 66 | 12.66% | 61 | 1683 | 20.79 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 53 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Radek Martinek | Avalanche | D | 82 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 64 | 35 | 11 | 22 | 5.71% | 76 | 1246 | 15.20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Halpern | Avalanche | C | 82 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 143 | 98 | 24 | 64 | 14.29% | 15 | 1102 | 13.44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 47.90% | 1261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Josef Melichar | Avalanche | D | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 8 | 86 | 0 | 151 | 48 | 29 | 11 | 17 | 10.34% | 76 | 1296 | 15.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| John Slaney | Avalanche | D | 40 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 7.14% | 24 | 623 | 15.58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 82 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 62 | 88 | 25 | 46 | 11.36% | 3 | 947 | 11.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.66% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Shane Willis | Total | RW | 69 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 64 | 30 | 62 | 18 | 44 | 9.68% | 4 | 607 | 8.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.44% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 40 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 23 | 46 | 15 | 34 | 10.87% | 3 | 453 | 11.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 6.25% | 1 | 154 | 5.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nathan Lafayette | Avalanche | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 46 | 58 | 12 | 20 | 15.52% | 12 | 719 | 8.78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 47.17% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 54 | 13 | 43 | 14.81% | 3 | 666 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 44.00% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 77 | 37 | 12 | 28 | 5.41% | 12 | 720 | 8.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 51.13% | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Belanger | Avalanche | C | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40.00% | 2 | 102 | 3.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Joe Juneau | Avalanche | C/LW | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 76 | 5.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59.26% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Forbes | Avalanche | RW | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 6 | 189 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1573 | 240 | 435 | 675 | -79 | 677 | 15 | 1422 | 1635 | 2014 | 552 | 1411 | 11.92% | 633 | 23970 | 15.24 | 68 | 119 | 187 | 541 | 2703 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2065 | 32 | 8 | 48.55% | 6795 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.56 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 64 | 28 | 28 | 5 | 0.880 | 3.07 | 3693 | 4 | 4 | 189 | 1578 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.679 | 28 | 63 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 23 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0.881 | 2.96 | 1276 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 19 | 63 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 37 | 38 | 7 | 0.880 | 3.04 | 4969 | 4 | 5 | 252 | 2107 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.703 | 37 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 29 | 63 | 92 | 28 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 172 | 200 | 42 | 154 | 14.50% | 5 | 1627 | 19.85 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 52 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 54.35% | 2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 81 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 131 | 304 | 66 | 190 | 12.83% | 11 | 1743 | 21.53 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 60 | 288 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 125 | 6 | 2 | 44.88% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 27 | 128 | 0 | 313 | 107 | 262 | 79 | 192 | 12.98% | 9 | 1681 | 20.51 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 49 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 53.85% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 22 | 48 | 70 | 6 | 98 | 0 | 171 | 77 | 106 | 38 | 75 | 20.75% | 104 | 1957 | 23.87 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 69 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 81 | 28 | 37 | 65 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 118 | 242 | 62 | 182 | 11.57% | 11 | 1621 | 20.02 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 50 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 240 | 6 | 1 | 53.52% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Total | D | 81 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 46 | 101 | 119 | 57 | 96 | 15.97% | 95 | 1834 | 22.64 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 79 | 272 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 206 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Blackhawks | 64 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 42 | 66 | 93 | 49 | 76 | 12.90% | 72 | 1437 | 22.47 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 63 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 17 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 20 | 26.92% | 23 | 396 | 23.31 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Chris Gratton | Total | C | 82 | 15 | 36 | 51 | -6 | 64 | 0 | 235 | 153 | 158 | 58 | 128 | 9.49% | 6 | 1568 | 19.12 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 55.36% | 1942 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Blackhawks | 35 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 108 | 60 | 74 | 22 | 60 | 12.16% | 4 | 639 | 18.28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 54.47% | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 47 | 6 | 28 | 34 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 127 | 93 | 84 | 36 | 68 | 7.14% | 2 | 928 | 19.75 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.94% | 1171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kyle McLaren | Total | D | 66 | 11 | 37 | 48 | 34 | 100 | 0 | 184 | 55 | 104 | 29 | 66 | 10.58% | 72 | 1375 | 20.85 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Blackhawks | 30 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 42 | 0 | 82 | 23 | 47 | 13 | 33 | 12.77% | 33 | 634 | 21.14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 36 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 102 | 32 | 57 | 16 | 33 | 8.77% | 39 | 741 | 20.61 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Total | D | 75 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 75 | 84 | 14 | 42 | 8.33% | 37 | 1413 | 18.84 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 57 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 18 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 1 | 9 | 10.71% | 9 | 362 | 20.11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Blues | 26 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 35 | 6 | 14 | 5.71% | 15 | 423 | 16.29 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 31 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 37 | 21 | 7 | 19 | 9.52% | 13 | 627 | 20.24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 84 | 187 | 59 | 136 | 6.95% | 9 | 1369 | 16.70 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 45 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 44.33% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 9 | 78 | 0 | 128 | 79 | 88 | 34 | 64 | 6.82% | 84 | 1624 | 19.81 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 3 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 48 | 0 | 78 | 71 | 51 | 17 | 36 | 5.88% | 74 | 1488 | 18.16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Alyn McCauley | Blackhawks | C/LW | 79 | 13 | 9 | 22 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 129 | 99 | 33 | 77 | 13.13% | 16 | 901 | 11.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 47.06% | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Mogilny | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 54 | 88 | 25 | 63 | 11.36% | 1 | 954 | 11.64 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 54.79% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Bret Hedican | Blackhawks | D | 64 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 43 | 31 | 4 | 25 | 16.13% | 56 | 1010 | 15.79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 81 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 89 | 53 | 22 | 25 | 18.87% | 15 | 750 | 9.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 50.64% | 863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Wyatt Smith | Total | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 49 | 53 | 19 | 48 | 9.43% | 5 | 681 | 8.32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 47.24% | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 22 | 8 | 23 | 9.09% | 4 | 265 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 47 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 31 | 11 | 25 | 9.68% | 1 | 416 | 8.86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 47.89% | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexander Frolov | Total | LW | 83 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 50 | 65 | 24 | 58 | 9.23% | 6 | 861 | 10.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 37.26% | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 28 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 19 | 12.00% | 1 | 300 | 10.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 55 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 40 | 16 | 39 | 7.50% | 5 | 560 | 10.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 2 | 0 | 36.68% | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pavel Rosa | Total | RW | 30 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 25 | 7 | 20 | 8.00% | 2 | 217 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 68 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Islanders | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 14.29% | 2 | 149 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 12.50% | 5 | 109 | 6.07 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Avery | Blackhawks | C/LW | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 50 | 12 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 4.17% | 3 | 275 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.59% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1522 | 279 | 524 | 803 | 143 | 690 | 0 | 1551 | 1667 | 2351 | 694 | 1697 | 11.87% | 626 | 25069 | 16.47 | 83 | 147 | 230 | 628 | 3097 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 2122 | 43 | 12 | 51.74% | 7116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 13 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | 53 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Total | 68 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 0.883 | 2.94 | 3957 | 12 | 3 | 194 | 1655 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.850 | 20 | 66 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 30 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.90 | 1802 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 759 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.769 | 13 | 30 | 5 | ||||
| Lightning | 38 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 0.881 | 2.98 | 2155 | 10 | 2 | 107 | 896 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.000 | 7 | 36 | 11 | ||||
| Henrik Lundqvist | Blackhawks | 30 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0.893 | 2.74 | 1730 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 738 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.625 | 16 | 29 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 98 | 50 | 38 | 6 | 0.886 | 2.88 | 5688 | 12 | 5 | 273 | 2393 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.750 | 36 | 95 | 69 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 73 | 34 | 48 | 82 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 113 | 146 | 260 | 68 | 196 | 13.08% | 4 | 1519 | 20.81 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 63 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 132 | 7 | 1 | 56.27% | 1937 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.08 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 82 | 15 | 56 | 71 | -21 | 50 | 0 | 57 | 144 | 138 | 46 | 82 | 10.87% | 83 | 1937 | 23.63 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 86 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 72 | 98 | 189 | 54 | 128 | 14.81% | 16 | 1321 | 16.11 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 44.16% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 82 | 27 | 27 | 54 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 178 | 82 | 211 | 61 | 150 | 12.80% | 11 | 1639 | 20.00 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 58 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 110 | 2 | 1 | 37.50% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 82 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 87 | 99 | 34 | 77 | 7.07% | 68 | 1574 | 19.21 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 60 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Todd White | Total | C | 79 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 134 | 125 | 43 | 99 | 9.60% | 5 | 1185 | 15.00 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 50.15% | 1320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 48 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 80 | 65 | 24 | 47 | 10.77% | 4 | 689 | 14.36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 49.32% | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 31 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 60 | 19 | 52 | 8.33% | 1 | 495 | 16.00 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 51.20% | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 82 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 13 | 88 | 0 | 195 | 62 | 20 | 8 | 22 | 25.00% | 86 | 1368 | 16.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 82 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 16 | 66 | 0 | 104 | 58 | 56 | 17 | 31 | 7.14% | 51 | 1180 | 14.40 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Total | C | 81 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -16 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 112 | 109 | 28 | 77 | 11.01% | 12 | 976 | 12.06 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 47.35% | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Blues | 69 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 87 | 82 | 26 | 67 | 12.20% | 9 | 809 | 11.74 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 48.54% | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 7.41% | 3 | 166 | 13.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.35% | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Valeri Bure | Total | RW | 81 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 105 | 31 | 69 | 12.38% | 3 | 1019 | 12.58 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 25.00% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 0.00% | 0 | 164 | 9.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Blues | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 32 | 7 | 24 | 12.50% | 0 | 315 | 18.53 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 47 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 51 | 57 | 16 | 34 | 15.79% | 3 | 540 | 11.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 23.08% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Michael Ryder | Blues | RW | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 96 | 23 | 70 | 11.46% | 3 | 1116 | 13.62 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.44% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Craig Rivet | Blues | D | 80 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -9 | 128 | 0 | 201 | 60 | 41 | 11 | 21 | 9.76% | 89 | 1494 | 18.69 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 81 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 88 | 66 | 103 | 23 | 80 | 6.80% | 0 | 927 | 11.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Blues | C/LW | 57 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 46 | 54 | 19 | 45 | 18.52% | 1 | 639 | 11.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 50.34% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 79 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 71 | 5 | 105 | 43 | 35 | 7 | 19 | 17.14% | 60 | 1083 | 13.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 249 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C | 81 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 108 | 63 | 14 | 40 | 11.11% | 18 | 947 | 11.70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 47.21% | 1163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 82 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -11 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 25 | 53 | 18 | 35 | 11.32% | 30 | 842 | 10.28 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Yuri Butsayev | Blues | LW | 75 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 50 | 9 | 47 | 16.00% | 1 | 579 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 35.14% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 78 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 124 | 37 | 35 | 10 | 36 | 17.14% | 11 | 799 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 299 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| PJ Axelsson | Total | LW | 56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 9 | 20 | 4.00% | 2 | 317 | 5.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Blues | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 99 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 7.69% | 1 | 217 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Knuble | Total | RW | 19 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 0.00% | 0 | 185 | 9.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0.00% | 0 | 125 | 11.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 59 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ladislav Benysek | Total | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1578 | 223 | 405 | 628 | 14 | 737 | 5 | 1548 | 1483 | 1883 | 537 | 1358 | 11.84% | 554 | 22656 | 14.36 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 465 | 2291 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2203 | 34 | 8 | 50.11% | 6356 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.55 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 32 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Total | 61 | 29 | 27 | 3 | 0.867 | 3.79 | 3199 | 2 | 2 | 202 | 1524 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 | 61 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Blues | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0.886 | 3.33 | 937 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 12 | ||||
| Flames | 35 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 0.870 | 3.62 | 1807 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 836 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 4 | 35 | 1 | ||||
| Red Wings | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0.823 | 5.41 | 455 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| Ray Emery | Blues | 32 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0.877 | 2.89 | 1743 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 681 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.571 | 7 | 28 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 41 | 41 | 5 | 0.870 | 3.47 | 4942 | 4 | 4 | 286 | 2205 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.636 | 11 | 89 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Lindros | Bruins | C | 79 | 44 | 44 | 88 | 21 | 138 | 0 | 305 | 181 | 288 | 83 | 191 | 15.28% | 8 | 1502 | 19.01 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 60 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 5 | 2 | 57.83% | 1838 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C | 82 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 180 | 218 | 65 | 187 | 15.14% | 13 | 1387 | 16.92 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 43 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 50.42% | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 82 | 21 | 54 | 75 | 1 | 177 | 5 | 315 | 110 | 167 | 49 | 119 | 12.57% | 129 | 2018 | 24.61 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 103 | 270 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 301 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
| Stephane Robidas | Bruins | D | 79 | 10 | 44 | 54 | -5 | 52 | 0 | 117 | 87 | 103 | 36 | 64 | 9.71% | 104 | 1633 | 20.67 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 67 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 78 | 12 | 41 | 53 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 46 | 87 | 89 | 23 | 60 | 13.48% | 98 | 1667 | 21.37 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 64 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 245 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 82 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 144 | 48 | 90 | 16.67% | 8 | 1479 | 18.05 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 45 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 39.81% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 81 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 61 | 166 | 43 | 115 | 12.05% | 6 | 1189 | 14.68 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 31.58% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Alexander Ovechkin | Bruins | LW | 82 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 55 | 49 | 160 | 36 | 107 | 13.13% | 2 | 1477 | 18.02 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 262 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Vitaly Vishnevsky | Bruins | D | 82 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 38 | 66 | 85 | 29 | 59 | 14.12% | 64 | 1316 | 16.06 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 57 | 225 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 82 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 7 | 101 | 5 | 141 | 77 | 111 | 30 | 64 | 14.41% | 18 | 1245 | 15.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 40.96% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 82 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 168 | 63 | 43 | 11 | 18 | 9.30% | 99 | 1539 | 18.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 293 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Anson Carter | Bruins | RW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -19 | 62 | 0 | 120 | 49 | 108 | 22 | 68 | 11.11% | 5 | 1013 | 12.36 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46.88% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 82 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 8 | 88 | 0 | 200 | 61 | 40 | 8 | 29 | 10.00% | 78 | 1249 | 15.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Brendan Morrison | Bruins | C | 73 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 88 | 84 | 22 | 60 | 8.33% | 10 | 883 | 12.10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 46.65% | 626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Bruins | C | 78 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 141 | 80 | 29 | 82 | 8.75% | 12 | 1057 | 13.55 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 60 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 403 | 2 | 0 | 48.66% | 1453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ben Clymer | Bruins | D | 57 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 12 | 4.76% | 20 | 484 | 8.50 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Kesler | Bruins | C | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -3 | 50 | 0 | 97 | 56 | 69 | 16 | 47 | 13.04% | 13 | 1026 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 417 | 1 | 0 | 48.62% | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 78 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 53 | 64 | 26 | 57 | 4.69% | 7 | 751 | 9.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 182 | 1 | 0 | 52.28% | 197 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 82 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -14 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 60 | 86 | 9 | 45 | 10.47% | 7 | 741 | 9.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 64 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 9 | 19 | 19.05% | 1 | 293 | 4.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.66% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1569 | 273 | 487 | 760 | 19 | 908 | 10 | 1830 | 1571 | 2147 | 599 | 1493 | 12.72% | 702 | 23957 | 15.27 | 75 | 133 | 208 | 564 | 2500 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 45 | 2807 | 35 | 11 | 50.77% | 6693 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.63 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 74 | 33 | 32 | 5 | 0.879 | 3.24 | 4220 | 0 | 1 | 228 | 1878 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.667 | 24 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| David Aebischer | Bruins | 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0.859 | 3.87 | 728 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 10 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 37 | 40 | 5 | 0.876 | 3.33 | 4949 | 4 | 1 | 275 | 2212 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.667 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josef Marha | Canadiens | C | 82 | 29 | 26 | 55 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 170 | 162 | 49 | 121 | 17.90% | 3 | 1492 | 18.20 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 5 | 0 | 46.80% | 1891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Trevor Letowski | Canadiens | C/RW | 82 | 20 | 31 | 51 | -22 | 20 | 0 | 88 | 121 | 191 | 49 | 147 | 10.47% | 19 | 1502 | 18.32 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 43 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 44.20% | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 79 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 4 | 133 | 5 | 223 | 69 | 125 | 42 | 92 | 13.60% | 103 | 1891 | 23.94 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 59 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Patrick Poulin | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 198 | 63 | 186 | 52 | 144 | 11.83% | 13 | 1540 | 18.79 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 7 | 3 | 41.98% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Canadiens | D | 80 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 48 | 109 | 125 | 42 | 95 | 9.60% | 114 | 1858 | 23.23 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 86 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 291 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Tim Gleason | Canadiens | D | 82 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 196 | 63 | 70 | 45 | 51 | 17.14% | 114 | 1796 | 21.91 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 245 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Trevor Daley | Canadiens | D | 82 | 8 | 33 | 41 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 85 | 72 | 96 | 27 | 66 | 8.33% | 69 | 1688 | 20.59 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Clarke Wilm | Canadiens | C | 71 | 20 | 21 | 41 | -8 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 121 | 105 | 33 | 88 | 19.05% | 10 | 1049 | 14.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 43.52% | 1211 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Sami Kapanen | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 27 | 37 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 89 | 166 | 40 | 112 | 6.02% | 11 | 1233 | 15.05 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 38.46% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Antti Miettinen | Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 74 | 10 | 26 | 36 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 60 | 92 | 147 | 34 | 114 | 6.80% | 20 | 1512 | 20.44 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 230 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 303 | 1 | 2 | 38.96% | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 79 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0 | 85 | 5 | 171 | 94 | 111 | 34 | 52 | 6.31% | 14 | 1319 | 16.71 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 44.16% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Scott Walker | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -10 | 74 | 0 | 142 | 39 | 81 | 30 | 76 | 9.88% | 8 | 847 | 10.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46.73% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Komisarek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 2 | 19 | 21 | -14 | 128 | 0 | 218 | 69 | 26 | 9 | 24 | 7.69% | 99 | 1408 | 17.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ron Hainsey | Canadiens | D | 76 | 3 | 18 | 21 | -19 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 45 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 9.09% | 60 | 1078 | 14.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Zholtok | Canadiens | C | 76 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 89 | 23 | 80 | 11.24% | 2 | 825 | 10.86 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.99% | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Canadiens | C/LW | 79 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 71 | 28 | 43 | 12.68% | 5 | 773 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 45.43% | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Niklas Hagman | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 71 | 13 | 33 | 12.68% | 7 | 702 | 8.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.43% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jiri Bicek | Canadiens | LW/RW | 36 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 44 | 11 | 27 | 6.82% | 6 | 360 | 10.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Randy Robitaille | Canadiens | C/RW | 43 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 39 | 14 | 27 | 15.38% | 5 | 478 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 47.71% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Anders Eriksson | Canadiens | D | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0.00% | 4 | 151 | 16.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sebastien Bordeleau | Total | C | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14.29% | 0 | 72 | 2.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.48% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 8 | 4.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 64 | 2.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Karl Dykhuis | Canadiens | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1467 | 218 | 395 | 613 | -103 | 756 | 10 | 1636 | 1511 | 1949 | 599 | 1416 | 11.19% | 686 | 23586 | 16.08 | 46 | 83 | 129 | 477 | 2553 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 2292 | 23 | 12 | 45.35% | 6611 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.52 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 37 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommy Salo | Canadiens | 56 | 18 | 26 | 10 | 0.874 | 3.40 | 3226 | 4 | 0 | 183 | 1455 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.480 | 25 | 54 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Marc Denis | Total | 39 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 0.868 | 3.45 | 2189 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 951 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.688 | 16 | 38 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0.885 | 3.14 | 898 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 19 | ||||
| Devils | 23 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0.855 | 3.67 | 1290 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.688 | 16 | 22 | 24 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 32 | 45 | 14 | 0.872 | 3.42 | 5415 | 6 | 1 | 309 | 2406 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.561 | 41 | 92 | 71 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Canucks | D | 81 | 14 | 80 | 94 | -23 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 155 | 124 | 38 | 89 | 11.29% | 118 | 2031 | 25.08 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 75 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 271 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 40 | 35 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 126 | 283 | 89 | 215 | 14.13% | 4 | 1663 | 20.28 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 59 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 47.75% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Saku Koivu | Canucks | C | 82 | 29 | 37 | 66 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 91 | 169 | 169 | 55 | 115 | 17.16% | 9 | 1476 | 18.01 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 30 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 5 | 0 | 53.42% | 1696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 81 | 19 | 42 | 61 | -18 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 147 | 187 | 52 | 126 | 10.16% | 8 | 1468 | 18.13 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 39 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 48.08% | 1876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Glen Murray | Total | RW | 83 | 29 | 31 | 60 | -15 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 82 | 246 | 60 | 149 | 11.79% | 11 | 1592 | 19.18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 53 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 40.91% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Canucks | 45 | 16 | 16 | 32 | -14 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 48 | 131 | 32 | 72 | 12.21% | 6 | 761 | 16.91 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.89% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 38 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 115 | 28 | 77 | 11.30% | 5 | 831 | 21.87 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 35.38% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Adrian Aucoin | Total | D | 83 | 17 | 41 | 58 | -1 | 70 | 0 | 115 | 118 | 120 | 33 | 62 | 14.17% | 120 | 1918 | 23.12 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 67 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Canucks | 38 | 8 | 19 | 27 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 49 | 48 | 11 | 20 | 16.67% | 59 | 899 | 23.68 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 45 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 50 | 69 | 72 | 22 | 42 | 12.50% | 61 | 1019 | 22.65 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Lachance | Canucks | D | 81 | 18 | 36 | 54 | -13 | 70 | 0 | 132 | 78 | 116 | 35 | 80 | 15.52% | 75 | 1493 | 18.43 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 66 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 75 | 11 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 30 | 0 | 49 | 87 | 82 | 37 | 57 | 13.41% | 81 | 1582 | 21.10 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 44 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Justin Williams | Canucks | RW | 82 | 25 | 22 | 47 | -17 | 32 | 0 | 60 | 82 | 154 | 35 | 107 | 16.23% | 3 | 1393 | 17.00 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 40 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 45.74% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Canucks | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 32 | 43 | -12 | 76 | 0 | 195 | 68 | 194 | 50 | 130 | 5.67% | 12 | 1348 | 16.45 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 50.75% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sheldon Souray | Canucks | D | 82 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -6 | 100 | 0 | 191 | 39 | 70 | 10 | 44 | 12.86% | 59 | 1424 | 17.37 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 34 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Chad Kilger | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 77 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0 | 73 | 5 | 116 | 56 | 126 | 41 | 93 | 8.73% | 9 | 1224 | 15.90 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 1 | 54.95% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 80 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 173 | 118 | 36 | 88 | 7.63% | 20 | 1242 | 15.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 319 | 1 | 0 | 51.25% | 1561 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Vyborny | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 70 | 79 | 30 | 84 | 13.92% | 11 | 988 | 12.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 39.51% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Canucks | 74 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 57 | 69 | 26 | 74 | 14.49% | 11 | 868 | 11.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 40.54% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 10.00% | 0 | 119 | 15.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 80 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -12 | 100 | 0 | 150 | 43 | 34 | 6 | 24 | 17.65% | 77 | 1307 | 16.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Ricci | Total | C | 75 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -8 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 79 | 66 | 18 | 55 | 9.09% | 11 | 734 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 52.64% | 815 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Canucks | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 23 | 3 | 22 | 4.35% | 2 | 256 | 10.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 51.15% | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 51 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 67 | 52 | 43 | 15 | 33 | 11.63% | 9 | 478 | 9.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 555 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Lapointe | Canucks | RW | 82 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -18 | 72 | 0 | 126 | 44 | 90 | 27 | 77 | 6.67% | 10 | 926 | 11.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Gelinas | Canucks | LW | 76 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 56 | 37 | 50 | 14 | 34 | 10.00% | 12 | 826 | 10.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 36.99% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Begin | Canucks | C/LW | 56 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 37 | 12 | 21 | 13.51% | 1 | 414 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 50.23% | 434 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ray Schultz | Canucks | D | 25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 15 | 245 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ville Nieminen | Canucks | LW/RW | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 127 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fernando Pisani | Canucks | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1556 | 281 | 511 | 792 | -166 | 789 | 5 | 1657 | 1710 | 2362 | 685 | 1666 | 11.90% | 666 | 25430 | 16.34 | 78 | 136 | 214 | 575 | 2808 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2454 | 36 | 10 | 50.36% | 7150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.62 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 38 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Canucks | 72 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 0.868 | 3.31 | 3930 | 6 | 2 | 217 | 1645 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.767 | 30 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephane Fiset | Total | 15 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0.824 | 4.50 | 680 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0.824 | 4.72 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||||
| Sabres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.825 | 3.88 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 16 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 38 | 34 | 6 | 0.861 | 3.49 | 4610 | 6 | 2 | 268 | 1935 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.767 | 30 | 77 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Capitals | C/LW | 82 | 46 | 51 | 97 | 38 | 18 | 0 | 73 | 163 | 330 | 86 | 217 | 13.94% | 11 | 1704 | 20.79 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 63 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.04% | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 43 | 42 | 85 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 152 | 310 | 92 | 222 | 13.87% | 7 | 1745 | 21.29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 56 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 6 | 0 | 44.32% | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
| Joe Thornton | Total | C | 82 | 22 | 57 | 79 | 13 | 108 | 0 | 262 | 208 | 217 | 54 | 164 | 10.14% | 12 | 1829 | 22.31 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 51 | 264 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 212 | 5 | 1 | 57.68% | 2429 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Capitals | 29 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 12 | 44 | 0 | 107 | 63 | 90 | 20 | 59 | 11.11% | 2 | 621 | 21.45 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 57.81% | 787 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 53 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 155 | 145 | 127 | 34 | 105 | 9.45% | 10 | 1207 | 22.78 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 29 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 212 | 2 | 1 | 57.61% | 1642 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Modano | Capitals | C/RW | 82 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 173 | 268 | 75 | 183 | 9.70% | 7 | 1511 | 18.43 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 53 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 54.95% | 1405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 82 | 5 | 57 | 62 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 84 | 104 | 42 | 64 | 4.81% | 87 | 1769 | 21.58 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 62 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan McCabe | Capitals | D | 82 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 14 | 132 | 0 | 259 | 65 | 117 | 41 | 74 | 17.95% | 82 | 1895 | 23.11 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 65 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 188 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Capitals | D | 73 | 6 | 44 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 84 | 116 | 38 | 67 | 5.17% | 70 | 1400 | 19.18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 69 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Glen Wesley | Capitals | D | 82 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 29 | 132 | 0 | 237 | 78 | 42 | 18 | 23 | 23.81% | 89 | 1560 | 19.03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 226 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Capitals | RW | 82 | 22 | 25 | 47 | 20 | 36 | 0 | 77 | 87 | 153 | 50 | 132 | 14.38% | 21 | 1598 | 19.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 365 | 2 | 1 | 46.15% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Brendan Shanahan | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 20 | 41 | 7 | 106 | 0 | 253 | 67 | 163 | 45 | 118 | 12.88% | 9 | 1296 | 15.82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 51.85% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jason Allison | Capitals | C | 81 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 18 | 48 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 138 | 37 | 87 | 7.97% | 4 | 1063 | 13.13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.32% | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Zach Parise | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 58 | 104 | 32 | 79 | 14.42% | 5 | 1085 | 13.24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 41.89% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Evgeni Malkin | Capitals | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 14 | 30 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 66 | 101 | 37 | 91 | 15.84% | 2 | 1402 | 17.10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40.77% | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Adam Foote | Capitals | D | 82 | 0 | 26 | 26 | -6 | 98 | 0 | 179 | 53 | 32 | 10 | 25 | 0.00% | 93 | 1197 | 14.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Capitals | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -1 | 54 | 0 | 97 | 51 | 33 | 13 | 21 | 9.09% | 86 | 1054 | 12.86 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brent Seabrook | Capitals | D | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 24 | 45 | 20 | 29 | 15.56% | 42 | 1053 | 12.85 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jarret Stoll | Capitals | C | 82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -19 | 34 | 0 | 79 | 131 | 63 | 14 | 40 | 7.94% | 16 | 999 | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 372 | 1 | 0 | 49.40% | 1415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jeff Carter | Total | C/RW | 27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 8 | 27 | 8.11% | 2 | 270 | 10.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Capitals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 8 | 27 | 8.11% | 2 | 270 | 10.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oleg Kvasha | Capitals | C/LW | 56 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 20.00% | 2 | 168 | 3.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 61.54% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Landon Wilson | Capitals | RW | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 76 | 2.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Vopat | Capitals | C | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 215 | 2.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 53.30% | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1578 | 284 | 543 | 827 | 171 | 858 | 0 | 1850 | 1717 | 2390 | 716 | 1676 | 11.88% | 651 | 24898 | 15.78 | 56 | 112 | 168 | 521 | 2685 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 2538 | 43 | 22 | 52.62% | 8371 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.66 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Capitals | 58 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.29 | 3500 | 6 | 2 | 192 | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.789 | 19 | 58 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Brent Johnson | Capitals | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0.904 | 2.55 | 1457 | 4 | 1 | 62 | 645 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.750 | 16 | 24 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 82 | 47 | 32 | 3 | 0.886 | 3.07 | 4958 | 10 | 3 | 254 | 2221 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.771 | 35 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kirk Muller | Devils | C | 79 | 40 | 45 | 85 | 21 | 44 | 0 | 114 | 206 | 246 | 86 | 187 | 16.26% | 16 | 1533 | 19.41 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 46 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 6 | 1 | 54.77% | 1888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Brian Rafalski | Devils | D | 82 | 17 | 60 | 77 | -6 | 34 | 0 | 57 | 103 | 124 | 43 | 78 | 13.71% | 103 | 1875 | 22.87 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 86 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 29 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 106 | 225 | 65 | 164 | 14.67% | 18 | 1524 | 18.59 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 44 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 50.39% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 76 | 10 | 57 | 67 | -6 | 50 | 0 | 69 | 87 | 114 | 35 | 75 | 8.77% | 72 | 1608 | 21.17 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 74 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 111 | 179 | 45 | 123 | 12.29% | 10 | 1597 | 19.49 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 175 | 8 | 0 | 50.96% | 1148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 161 | 118 | 230 | 47 | 155 | 9.13% | 8 | 1608 | 19.61 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 49 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 4 | 52.51% | 857 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Ray Whitney | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 73 | 154 | 40 | 111 | 18.18% | 9 | 1491 | 17.97 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 43.16% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Devils | 18 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 21 | 27.27% | 0 | 335 | 18.62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.53% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 65 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 59 | 132 | 33 | 90 | 16.67% | 9 | 1156 | 17.79 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 47.44% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 82 | 12 | 38 | 50 | -2 | 44 | 0 | 103 | 84 | 98 | 24 | 58 | 12.24% | 56 | 1517 | 18.50 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 57 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 65 | 80 | 134 | 39 | 103 | 9.70% | 8 | 1287 | 15.70 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39.60% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 82 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 136 | 64 | 49 | 12 | 36 | 8.16% | 91 | 1601 | 19.53 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Total | C/RW | 60 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 97 | 92 | 108 | 25 | 81 | 14.81% | 13 | 1049 | 17.49 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 174 | 2 | 3 | 53.98% | 678 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Devils | 50 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 74 | 77 | 76 | 19 | 66 | 15.79% | 10 | 890 | 17.81 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 173 | 1 | 2 | 55.79% | 518 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 15 | 32 | 6 | 15 | 12.50% | 3 | 158 | 15.89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.13% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ethan Moreau | Devils | LW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -16 | 56 | 0 | 140 | 75 | 112 | 34 | 105 | 8.93% | 13 | 1158 | 14.13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 48.61% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 80 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 99 | 60 | 47 | 16 | 29 | 17.02% | 67 | 1193 | 14.91 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Devils | C/LW | 78 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 99 | 23 | 47 | 5.05% | 10 | 790 | 10.13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 54.03% | 881 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Marshall | Devils | D | 57 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 83 | 47 | 45 | 11 | 31 | 13.33% | 62 | 879 | 15.43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Devils | LW | 76 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 50 | 17 | 18 | 18.00% | 6 | 446 | 5.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Wes Walz | Devils | C/RW | 82 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 40 | 76 | 66 | 15 | 51 | 9.09% | 18 | 991 | 12.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 318 | 2 | 1 | 46.97% | 809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Adams | Devils | RW | 80 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 33 | 55 | 7 | 28 | 14.55% | 3 | 617 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 43.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Slegr | Devils | D | 68 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 57 | 5 | 82 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 15 | 12.50% | 34 | 636 | 9.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aaron Gavey | Devils | C/LW | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 14.29% | 4 | 89 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 34.62% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rem Murray | Total | C/LW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 39 | 3.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 37 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Petr Buzek | Total | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andreas Johansson | Devils | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 45 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.89% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1514 | 271 | 479 | 750 | 29 | 619 | 5 | 1389 | 1577 | 2164 | 593 | 1510 | 12.52% | 623 | 23591 | 15.58 | 73 | 138 | 211 | 545 | 2797 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2077 | 40 | 18 | 51.90% | 6855 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.64 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 52 | 31 | 16 | 0 | 0.889 | 2.77 | 2839 | 4 | 5 | 131 | 1185 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 8 | 46 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Total | 64 | 23 | 30 | 5 | 0.867 | 3.40 | 3392 | 0 | 2 | 192 | 1448 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.826 | 23 | 59 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Devils | 17 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0.865 | 3.70 | 828 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 14 | 18 | ||||
| Flames | 18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0.855 | 3.98 | 874 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 401 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.786 | 14 | 17 | 1 | ||||
| Red Wings | 29 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 0.876 | 2.95 | 1690 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.000 | 7 | 28 | 6 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 116 | 54 | 46 | 5 | 0.877 | 3.11 | 6232 | 4 | 7 | 323 | 2633 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.871 | 31 | 105 | 61 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 82 | 37 | 58 | 95 | -21 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 186 | 247 | 66 | 169 | 14.98% | 11 | 1729 | 21.09 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 53 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 49.36% | 2117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Flames | D | 82 | 15 | 56 | 71 | -20 | 132 | 0 | 271 | 112 | 158 | 46 | 105 | 9.49% | 120 | 1937 | 23.62 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 99 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 226 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Alex Tanguay | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 32 | 54 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 68 | 122 | 206 | 63 | 169 | 10.68% | 14 | 1610 | 19.64 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 44 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 37.59% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 82 | 16 | 38 | 54 | -8 | 36 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 92 | 20 | 78 | 17.39% | 72 | 1548 | 18.89 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 63 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Marek Malik | Flames | D | 82 | 16 | 36 | 52 | -12 | 32 | 0 | 68 | 89 | 109 | 28 | 63 | 14.68% | 88 | 1789 | 21.82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 68 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 265 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Flames | C/LW | 80 | 22 | 27 | 49 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 116 | 167 | 38 | 100 | 13.17% | 5 | 1413 | 17.67 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.89% | 1638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Total | C/LW | 79 | 23 | 20 | 43 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 141 | 151 | 38 | 101 | 15.23% | 8 | 1431 | 18.12 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 48.59% | 638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Blues | 51 | 16 | 11 | 27 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 97 | 96 | 26 | 69 | 16.67% | 5 | 911 | 17.88 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 49.01% | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 28 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 55 | 12 | 32 | 12.73% | 3 | 520 | 18.57 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Hartnell | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -13 | 90 | 0 | 231 | 66 | 178 | 50 | 116 | 11.24% | 9 | 1555 | 18.97 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 38 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 209 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Flames | C/LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 21 | 40 | -34 | 22 | 0 | 70 | 63 | 135 | 29 | 117 | 14.07% | 6 | 1579 | 19.26 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 21 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 46.99% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Daze | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 124 | 49 | 143 | 42 | 103 | 13.29% | 2 | 1353 | 16.51 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 40.24% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Total | D | 80 | 5 | 32 | 37 | -19 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 93 | 83 | 28 | 66 | 6.02% | 68 | 1696 | 21.20 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 52 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 42 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 51 | 16 | 48 | 7.84% | 32 | 928 | 22.10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 31 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 4.55% | 30 | 628 | 20.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 0.00% | 6 | 139 | 19.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 82 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -24 | 24 | 0 | 46 | 61 | 115 | 32 | 69 | 9.57% | 47 | 1503 | 18.33 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 62 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Wade Belak | Flames | D | 82 | 1 | 22 | 23 | -16 | 140 | 0 | 266 | 68 | 38 | 18 | 29 | 2.63% | 99 | 1531 | 18.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Alex Burrows | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -21 | 36 | 0 | 104 | 78 | 118 | 38 | 104 | 8.47% | 14 | 1263 | 15.41 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 32.77% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Flames | 58 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 55 | 74 | 26 | 77 | 8.11% | 10 | 836 | 14.42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 169 | 2 | 0 | 32.26% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 24 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 23 | 44 | 12 | 27 | 9.09% | 4 | 427 | 17.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 34.62% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ian Laperriere | Flames | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -22 | 76 | 0 | 123 | 142 | 117 | 24 | 81 | 7.69% | 17 | 1211 | 14.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 49.40% | 1334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Matt Cooke | Flames | C/LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -14 | 38 | 0 | 81 | 71 | 76 | 17 | 54 | 9.21% | 9 | 928 | 11.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 40.82% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Mathieu Biron | Flames | D | 49 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 79 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 10.00% | 46 | 702 | 14.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Rucchin | Flames | C | 82 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 72 | 37 | 13 | 21 | 21.62% | 6 | 660 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 48.50% | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Georges Laraque | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 42 | 0 | 67 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 21 | 5.56% | 3 | 477 | 5.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39.39% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Van Ryn | Flames | D | 51 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 16 | 315 | 6.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Johnson | Flames | RW | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 18.18% | 0 | 65 | 4.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1585 | 265 | 462 | 727 | -254 | 804 | 0 | 1768 | 1654 | 2236 | 614 | 1579 | 11.85% | 660 | 26305 | 16.60 | 87 | 149 | 236 | 629 | 3164 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2425 | 34 | 17 | 47.70% | 7170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.55 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 38 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Total | 65 | 29 | 26 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.05 | 3733 | 4 | 6 | 190 | 1583 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.838 | 37 | 62 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
| Blues | 39 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 0.874 | 3.26 | 2266 | 2 | 3 | 123 | 975 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.762 | 21 | 38 | 16 | ||||
| Flames | 26 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0.890 | 2.74 | 1466 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 608 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.938 | 16 | 24 | 4 | ||||
| Roman Turek | Flames | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.877 | 3.18 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 32 | 29 | 7 | 0.879 | 3.08 | 4525 | 4 | 6 | 232 | 1924 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.826 | 46 | 67 | 96 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Nedved | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 47 | 45 | 92 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 202 | 274 | 67 | 166 | 17.15% | 9 | 1613 | 19.67 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 64 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 52.74% | 2044 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Eric Desjardins | Flyers | D | 80 | 8 | 56 | 64 | -11 | 62 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 117 | 50 | 106 | 6.84% | 104 | 1825 | 22.82 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 85 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 192 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 79 | 175 | 208 | 62 | 153 | 10.10% | 23 | 1692 | 20.64 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 52 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 271 | 3 | 1 | 43.85% | 1300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 29 | 31 | 60 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 104 | 115 | 183 | 43 | 133 | 15.85% | 14 | 1523 | 18.35 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 6 | 2 | 37.93% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
| Flyers | 27 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 45 | 46 | 52 | 14 | 37 | 15.38% | 4 | 417 | 15.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 3 | 0 | 23.53% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 56 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 59 | 69 | 131 | 29 | 96 | 16.03% | 10 | 1106 | 19.76 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 43.90% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 71 | 89 | 172 | 38 | 122 | 16.28% | 7 | 1589 | 19.39 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 46 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 45.83% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Johan Franzen | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 29 | 51 | -8 | 72 | 0 | 203 | 97 | 220 | 54 | 131 | 10.00% | 14 | 1463 | 17.85 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 56 | 248 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 185 | 3 | 1 | 50.76% | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 29 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 40 | 91 | 29 | 55 | 8.79% | 6 | 586 | 20.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 62.37% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 53 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -9 | 46 | 0 | 130 | 57 | 129 | 25 | 76 | 10.85% | 8 | 876 | 16.54 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 141 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 44.44% | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mattias Norstrom | Flyers | D | 82 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 60 | 72 | 58 | 23 | 51 | 17.24% | 102 | 1559 | 19.02 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Martin Havlat | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 81 | 101 | 192 | 53 | 144 | 9.90% | 14 | 1420 | 17.33 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 36 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 4 | 1 | 43.85% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 82 | 12 | 32 | 44 | -5 | 50 | 0 | 94 | 87 | 107 | 36 | 71 | 11.21% | 81 | 1739 | 21.21 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 63 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Dmitri Yushkevich | Flyers | D | 82 | 7 | 33 | 40 | -14 | 100 | 0 | 159 | 86 | 81 | 26 | 64 | 8.64% | 98 | 1705 | 20.80 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Spezza | Flyers | C/RW | 81 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 131 | 104 | 43 | 96 | 13.46% | 10 | 1141 | 14.10 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 51.24% | 1214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 100 | 162 | 38 | 128 | 9.88% | 11 | 1266 | 15.45 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 139 | 3 | 3 | 36.71% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Flyers | 31 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 34 | 5 | 28 | 8.82% | 4 | 316 | 10.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 51 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 77 | 128 | 33 | 100 | 10.16% | 7 | 950 | 18.64 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 35.48% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rob Brown | Flyers | RW | 80 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 118 | 66 | 140 | 41 | 102 | 12.14% | 7 | 1174 | 14.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 39.51% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Peter Bondra | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 73 | 146 | 29 | 92 | 9.59% | 6 | 1247 | 15.03 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 52.27% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Avalanche | 42 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 75 | 14 | 42 | 8.00% | 4 | 638 | 15.21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53.66% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 46 | 12 | 36 | 10.87% | 2 | 369 | 13.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58.06% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 14 | 12.00% | 0 | 239 | 18.40 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Robert Svehla | Flyers | D | 82 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 11 | 82 | 0 | 142 | 63 | 35 | 5 | 30 | 14.29% | 76 | 1386 | 16.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Dave Scatchard | Flyers | C/RW | 80 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -21 | 52 | 0 | 120 | 73 | 107 | 30 | 69 | 11.21% | 16 | 953 | 11.92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 47.65% | 554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Dave McLlwain | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 76 | 15 | 53 | 14.47% | 10 | 852 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 54.27% | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brent Burns | Flyers | D | 82 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -3 | 46 | 0 | 84 | 39 | 67 | 13 | 54 | 5.97% | 60 | 1543 | 18.83 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gilbert Dionne | Flyers | LW | 61 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 12 | 19 | 8.11% | 1 | 376 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ville Peltonen | Flyers | LW/RW | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 17.65% | 4 | 160 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Craig | Flyers | RW | 37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 17 | 5 | 25 | 5.88% | 2 | 219 | 5.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 51.43% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Lilja | Flyers | D | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 7 | 135 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Hawgood | Flyers | D | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25.00% | 3 | 41 | 8.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1616 | 304 | 520 | 824 | -14 | 690 | 0 | 1591 | 1805 | 2528 | 685 | 1827 | 12.03% | 679 | 26635 | 16.48 | 71 | 123 | 194 | 630 | 3394 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2066 | 46 | 28 | 49.26% | 6429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.62 | 15 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 73 | 40 | 30 | 2 | 0.880 | 3.33 | 4193 | 10 | 3 | 233 | 1940 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.731 | 26 | 73 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Damian Rhodes | Flyers | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0.890 | 2.81 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 328 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 44 | 34 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.25 | 4962 | 10 | 3 | 269 | 2268 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.714 | 28 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 81 | 45 | 51 | 96 | 15 | 70 | 0 | 151 | 169 | 294 | 87 | 207 | 15.31% | 10 | 1592 | 19.66 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 51 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 57.83% | 2037 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 |
| Jaromir Jagr | Islanders | RW | 82 | 47 | 42 | 89 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 121 | 298 | 81 | 198 | 15.77% | 6 | 1566 | 19.10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 64 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 57.73% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 70 | 224 | 201 | 63 | 132 | 12.94% | 29 | 1613 | 19.68 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 47 | 255 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 258 | 5 | 1 | 54.83% | 1957 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Islanders | D | 81 | 15 | 57 | 72 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 38 | 104 | 128 | 47 | 91 | 11.72% | 99 | 1899 | 23.46 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 72 | 272 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 250 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 38 | 70 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 125 | 229 | 68 | 176 | 13.97% | 8 | 1565 | 19.09 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 61 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 1 | 3 | 45.80% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 80 | 6 | 39 | 45 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 47 | 81 | 89 | 30 | 50 | 6.74% | 93 | 1762 | 22.03 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 52 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 82 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 156 | 65 | 79 | 34 | 55 | 8.86% | 85 | 1577 | 19.24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 286 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Brendan Witt | Islanders | D | 82 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 30 | 138 | 0 | 261 | 64 | 43 | 14 | 35 | 13.95% | 92 | 1603 | 19.55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 198 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Todd Harvey | Islanders | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 155 | 74 | 128 | 45 | 86 | 8.59% | 7 | 1288 | 15.71 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 33 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31.65% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 95 | 30 | 64 | 10.53% | 7 | 891 | 10.87 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 34.48% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan Hrdina | Islanders | C | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 31 | 95 | 88 | 22 | 70 | 14.77% | 8 | 783 | 9.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 46.04% | 782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 82 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 40 | 68 | 23 | 47 | 7.35% | 49 | 1485 | 18.12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 52 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 81 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 8 | 97 | 5 | 165 | 56 | 54 | 11 | 24 | 11.11% | 93 | 1481 | 18.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 26 | 74 | 0 | 149 | 44 | 78 | 35 | 58 | 8.97% | 11 | 1182 | 14.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 228 | 2 | 0 | 54.46% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 74 | 16 | 60 | 9.46% | 13 | 923 | 11.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 53.05% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrew Cassels | Islanders | C/LW | 70 | 11 | 10 | 21 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 74 | 28 | 51 | 14.86% | 6 | 920 | 13.15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 47.62% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sergei Brylin | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 74 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 61 | 71 | 23 | 65 | 12.68% | 4 | 940 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Juraj Kolnik | Islanders | RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 70 | 26 | 40 | 11.43% | 0 | 766 | 9.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.16% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Islanders | D | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 67 | 16.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ladislav Kohn | Islanders | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 7.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toby Petersen | Total | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1458 | 271 | 479 | 750 | 163 | 719 | 5 | 1479 | 1568 | 2166 | 684 | 1509 | 12.51% | 624 | 23926 | 16.41 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 533 | 2872 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 34 | 2179 | 40 | 14 | 53.48% | 6625 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.63 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 40 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 68 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 0.883 | 2.98 | 4006 | 4 | 3 | 199 | 1696 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.579 | 19 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 18 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0.875 | 2.76 | 935 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 41 | 35 | 6 | 0.881 | 2.94 | 4941 | 4 | 4 | 242 | 2040 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.619 | 21 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 42 | 41 | 83 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 95 | 115 | 287 | 97 | 202 | 14.63% | 5 | 1754 | 21.40 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 63 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 46.04% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.95 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 |
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 82 | 31 | 51 | 82 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 147 | 219 | 259 | 75 | 204 | 11.97% | 12 | 1750 | 21.35 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 48 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 54.69% | 2194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| Alexei Zhitnik | Kings | D | 81 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 7 | 104 | 10 | 258 | 100 | 122 | 40 | 109 | 13.93% | 107 | 1901 | 23.47 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 79 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 74 | 21 | 38 | 59 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 48 | 159 | 230 | 66 | 176 | 9.13% | 2 | 1275 | 17.23 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 46 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 53.34% | 1496 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 90 | 180 | 43 | 128 | 10.00% | 8 | 1654 | 20.17 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 52 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Kings | D | 81 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 116 | 94 | 31 | 52 | 17.02% | 71 | 1509 | 18.63 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 24 | 51 | 12 | 98 | 0 | 237 | 82 | 189 | 62 | 124 | 14.29% | 10 | 1450 | 17.69 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 45.97% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 22 | 43 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 88 | 153 | 48 | 108 | 13.73% | 2 | 1141 | 13.92 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 55.22% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 82 | 7 | 35 | 42 | -8 | 40 | 0 | 80 | 69 | 80 | 29 | 43 | 8.75% | 108 | 1623 | 19.79 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 40 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 82 | 1 | 40 | 41 | 7 | 118 | 0 | 239 | 64 | 70 | 23 | 45 | 1.43% | 77 | 1692 | 20.64 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Kings | D | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 86 | 97 | 32 | 63 | 13.40% | 91 | 1751 | 21.36 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 57 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 247 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Scott Gomez | Kings | C | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 80 | 107 | 84 | 19 | 82 | 13.10% | 2 | 887 | 10.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.21% | 952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 47 | 93 | 23 | 74 | 12.90% | 2 | 1091 | 13.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 32.18% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Pat Elynuik | Kings | RW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 43 | 11 | 47 | 20.93% | 1 | 978 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 41.43% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 48 | 90 | 82 | 28 | 55 | 9.76% | 17 | 783 | 9.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 299 | 0 | 2 | 45.79% | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shawn Bates | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 53 | 93 | 50 | 12 | 40 | 14.00% | 6 | 753 | 9.19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 154 | 2 | 0 | 51.06% | 799 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Boris Mironov | Total | D | 54 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 22 | 22 | 5 | 20 | 4.55% | 28 | 597 | 11.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kings | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 9 | 241 | 17.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 40 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 14.29% | 19 | 356 | 8.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darren Van Impe | Kings | D | 77 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 60 | 0 | 88 | 35 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 13.33% | 64 | 934 | 12.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 63 | 12 | 49 | 3.17% | 13 | 786 | 9.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 32.08% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Kings | D | 70 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 12.50% | 17 | 307 | 4.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1585 | 267 | 476 | 743 | 66 | 678 | 10 | 1610 | 1658 | 2221 | 667 | 1632 | 12.02% | 643 | 24625 | 15.54 | 71 | 129 | 200 | 545 | 2816 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2018 | 38 | 18 | 51.53% | 6695 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 14 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 35 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 73 | 39 | 24 | 6 | 0.894 | 2.74 | 4202 | 6 | 4 | 192 | 1818 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.722 | 36 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Patrick Lalime | Kings | 16 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0.830 | 4.11 | 774 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 45 | 30 | 7 | 0.885 | 2.95 | 4977 | 6 | 4 | 245 | 2130 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.744 | 39 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 116 | 248 | 61 | 166 | 14.92% | 16 | 1825 | 22.26 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 40 | 280 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 143 | 8 | 3 | 41.94% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 82 | 15 | 56 | 71 | -9 | 114 | 0 | 241 | 125 | 137 | 61 | 87 | 10.95% | 111 | 2005 | 24.46 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 85 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| Olli Jokinen | Total | C | 82 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 9 | 84 | 0 | 187 | 154 | 171 | 62 | 127 | 9.36% | 5 | 1559 | 19.02 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 52.04% | 1935 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Blackhawks | 47 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 86 | 66 | 88 | 36 | 59 | 7.95% | 2 | 852 | 18.14 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53.06% | 1046 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 35 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 101 | 88 | 83 | 26 | 68 | 10.84% | 3 | 707 | 20.20 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.84% | 889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.99 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 82 | 23 | 40 | 63 | -14 | 84 | 0 | 158 | 110 | 152 | 42 | 91 | 15.13% | 94 | 1930 | 23.55 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 101 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 82 | 22 | 30 | 52 | -1 | 36 | 0 | 84 | 147 | 187 | 36 | 120 | 11.76% | 13 | 1405 | 17.14 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 50.53% | 1613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Lightning | D | 82 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 93 | 97 | 40 | 73 | 8.25% | 106 | 1733 | 21.14 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 64 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 223 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Brad Stuart | Total | D | 79 | 14 | 26 | 40 | -9 | 78 | 0 | 147 | 63 | 77 | 19 | 43 | 18.18% | 86 | 1664 | 21.07 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 42 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Devils | 30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -6 | 46 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 33 | 6 | 16 | 15.15% | 33 | 609 | 20.32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 49 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -3 | 32 | 0 | 76 | 42 | 44 | 13 | 27 | 20.45% | 53 | 1054 | 21.52 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mikael Renberg | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 18 | 40 | -7 | 54 | 0 | 127 | 72 | 133 | 40 | 111 | 16.54% | 7 | 1448 | 17.67 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 21 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 46.88% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Brad Boyes | Lightning | C/RW | 81 | 15 | 22 | 37 | -13 | 22 | 0 | 56 | 48 | 125 | 35 | 64 | 12.00% | 5 | 1423 | 17.57 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 41.96% | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Brent Sopel | Lightning | D | 80 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 130 | 71 | 66 | 19 | 48 | 15.15% | 85 | 1409 | 17.61 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Lightning | LW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 109 | 40 | 88 | 29 | 66 | 11.36% | 17 | 1012 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 298 | 1 | 0 | 45.95% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Curtis Brown | Total | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 95 | 97 | 28 | 71 | 7.22% | 8 | 873 | 10.65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 201 | 1 | 1 | 49.12% | 682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Blackhawks | 47 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 39 | 15 | 27 | 7.69% | 2 | 380 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 51.68% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 35 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 60 | 58 | 13 | 44 | 6.90% | 6 | 492 | 14.06 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 48.41% | 533 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Patrice Brisebois | Lightning | D | 82 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 29 | 8 | 14 | 0.00% | 54 | 1198 | 14.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Lightning | RW | 80 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 35 | 8 | 27 | 17.14% | 2 | 530 | 6.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39.53% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Metropolit | Lightning | C/RW | 65 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 60 | 15 | 47 | 10.00% | 6 | 853 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 47.55% | 837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 35 | 7 | 18 | 11.43% | 2 | 322 | 3.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 42.92% | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Christian Laflamme | Lightning | D | 48 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 69 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0.00% | 25 | 521 | 10.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 35 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 13.64% | 2 | 243 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Lightning | D | 43 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 50.00% | 3 | 131 | 3.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mathieu Darche | Lightning | LW | 54 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 33 | 38 | 15 | 34 | 5.26% | 1 | 461 | 8.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 51.52% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ales Kotalik | Total | LW/RW | 79 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 17 | 10.00% | 1 | 319 | 4.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 102 | 2.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 11.76% | 0 | 217 | 6.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Derek King | Lightning | LW | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 12.50% | 0 | 161 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Larsen | Lightning | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 3.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1573 | 224 | 424 | 648 | -22 | 718 | 0 | 1593 | 1408 | 1835 | 544 | 1251 | 12.21% | 649 | 23042 | 14.65 | 64 | 116 | 180 | 509 | 2556 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2193 | 33 | 16 | 49.44% | 5975 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.56 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Total | 59 | 33 | 15 | 9 | 0.897 | 2.70 | 3528 | 12 | 1 | 159 | 1544 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.800 | 35 | 57 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 25 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0.887 | 2.70 | 1445 | 6 | 0 | 65 | 573 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.933 | 15 | 23 | 24 | ||||
| Lightning | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 0.903 | 2.71 | 2082 | 6 | 1 | 94 | 971 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.700 | 20 | 34 | 1 | ||||
| Roman Cechmanek | Lightning | 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0.890 | 2.56 | 749 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.600 | 10 | 12 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 74 | 39 | 19 | 12 | 0.896 | 2.68 | 4278 | 12 | 2 | 191 | 1834 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.756 | 45 | 69 | 95 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 81 | 40 | 38 | 78 | 5 | 106 | 0 | 244 | 258 | 232 | 65 | 163 | 17.24% | 23 | 1696 | 20.94 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 54 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 221 | 7 | 2 | 54.61% | 2113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 4 |
| Brian Campbell | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 6 | 53 | 59 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 95 | 86 | 32 | 66 | 6.98% | 75 | 1796 | 21.91 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 65 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 24 | 24 | 48 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 103 | 217 | 50 | 132 | 11.06% | 8 | 1406 | 17.15 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 53 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 42.86% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 29 | 47 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 119 | 183 | 50 | 150 | 9.84% | 23 | 1657 | 20.21 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 50 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 288 | 2 | 3 | 46.51% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 19 | 28 | 47 | -20 | 58 | 0 | 226 | 159 | 166 | 42 | 109 | 11.45% | 19 | 1808 | 22.05 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 163 | 3 | 0 | 44.51% | 2096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 79 | 8 | 39 | 47 | -20 | 41 | 5 | 105 | 98 | 116 | 26 | 82 | 6.90% | 76 | 1634 | 20.70 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 70 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Daniel Briere | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 80 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 90 | 181 | 55 | 124 | 9.94% | 4 | 1455 | 18.19 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 47.40% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| Brian Pothier | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 8 | 31 | 39 | -23 | 44 | 0 | 101 | 67 | 78 | 37 | 46 | 10.26% | 111 | 1835 | 22.38 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 50 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 219 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Petr Sykora | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 16 | 31 | -11 | 50 | 0 | 97 | 112 | 115 | 32 | 77 | 13.04% | 10 | 1475 | 18.00 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 152 | 3 | 2 | 48.15% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 12 | 92 | 0 | 178 | 57 | 37 | 19 | 40 | 10.81% | 80 | 1571 | 19.16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 78 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 46 | 136 | 96 | 18 | 62 | 10.42% | 6 | 1193 | 15.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 4 | 1 | 44.45% | 1235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -5 | 52 | 0 | 119 | 65 | 73 | 27 | 47 | 9.59% | 79 | 1637 | 19.97 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Nolan Pratt | Maple Leafs | D | 66 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -11 | 47 | 5 | 114 | 51 | 24 | 4 | 22 | 4.17% | 71 | 1098 | 16.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ryane Clowe | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 75 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -2 | 38 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 59 | 22 | 48 | 11.86% | 3 | 893 | 11.92 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 51.11% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Erat | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -14 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 51 | 67 | 20 | 58 | 8.96% | 8 | 858 | 10.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45.65% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Total | D | 68 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 42 | 0 | 78 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 13 | 9.68% | 48 | 881 | 12.97 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Maple Leafs | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20.00% | 16 | 259 | 15.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 51 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -8 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 7.69% | 32 | 622 | 12.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Total | LW/RW | 64 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 49 | 17 | 21 | 6.12% | 2 | 543 | 8.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.94% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Devils | 63 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 49 | 17 | 21 | 6.12% | 2 | 543 | 8.63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.94% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -16 | 24 | 0 | 53 | 33 | 34 | 7 | 26 | 2.94% | 6 | 400 | 4.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51.72% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 77 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23 | 22 | 5 | 22 | 13.64% | 3 | 271 | 3.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.05% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 59 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lee Goren | Maple Leafs | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1570 | 202 | 381 | 583 | -120 | 676 | 10 | 1601 | 1604 | 1871 | 537 | 1312 | 10.80% | 655 | 24182 | 15.40 | 63 | 103 | 166 | 485 | 2606 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1983 | 36 | 18 | 48.10% | 6312 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.48 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 40 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 70 | 39 | 22 | 8 | 0.896 | 2.62 | 4198 | 12 | 2 | 183 | 1764 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.689 | 45 | 69 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Manny Fernandez | Maple Leafs | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0.885 | 2.71 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 42 | 32 | 8 | 0.895 | 2.63 | 4974 | 12 | 3 | 218 | 2069 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.689 | 45 | 82 | 82 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 53 | 51 | 104 | 33 | 78 | 0 | 183 | 144 | 302 | 103 | 204 | 17.55% | 12 | 1835 | 22.39 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 54 | 302 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 230 | 10 | 5 | 47.01% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 3 |
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 81 | 36 | 60 | 96 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 193 | 265 | 90 | 207 | 13.58% | 4 | 1587 | 19.60 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 55 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 53.61% | 1927 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 79 | 29 | 42 | 71 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 143 | 213 | 65 | 152 | 13.62% | 9 | 1356 | 17.17 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 51 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 55.73% | 1561 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 17 | 49 | 66 | 20 | 24 | 0 | 54 | 79 | 115 | 33 | 80 | 14.78% | 71 | 1716 | 20.93 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 54 | 279 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 117 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 81 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 97 | 211 | 68 | 156 | 14.69% | 8 | 1356 | 16.75 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 51 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.67% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 13 | 50 | 63 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 126 | 136 | 34 | 83 | 9.56% | 94 | 1899 | 23.16 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 87 | 273 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 257 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Mighty Ducks | D | 77 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 32 | 36 | 0 | 63 | 67 | 93 | 24 | 46 | 15.05% | 43 | 1365 | 17.73 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 61 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 9 | 36 | 45 | -7 | 130 | 0 | 219 | 72 | 112 | 36 | 63 | 8.04% | 104 | 1871 | 22.83 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 81 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 209 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 194 | 68 | 158 | 44 | 116 | 9.49% | 14 | 1395 | 17.02 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 50.96% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Brian Rolston | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 85 | 80 | 119 | 22 | 86 | 14.29% | 8 | 1422 | 17.35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 203 | 3 | 0 | 56.65% | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 21 | 112 | 0 | 170 | 67 | 47 | 18 | 40 | 8.51% | 92 | 1556 | 18.99 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kris Draper | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 18 | 62 | 0 | 125 | 141 | 90 | 31 | 66 | 10.00% | 20 | 1149 | 14.02 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 255 | 1 | 2 | 54.75% | 1169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 77 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 95 | 97 | 23 | 66 | 12.37% | 7 | 1014 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 247 | 3 | 1 | 51.79% | 616 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 68 | 0 | 117 | 53 | 33 | 9 | 16 | 12.12% | 82 | 1364 | 16.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 264 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Bill Guerin | Mighty Ducks | RW | 76 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 112 | 48 | 82 | 23 | 47 | 9.76% | 3 | 1026 | 13.51 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.08% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 81 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -12 | 22 | 0 | 76 | 49 | 52 | 10 | 34 | 7.69% | 4 | 588 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 47.37% | 532 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Dave Archibald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 37 | 9 | 34 | 16.22% | 5 | 455 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.29% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Heinze | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 47 | 14 | 31 | 8.51% | 7 | 554 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Smehlik | Total | D | 25 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 6 | 228 | 9.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 3 | 114 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 113 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 33 | 6 | 19 | 6.06% | 3 | 454 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 47.69% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1561 | 287 | 515 | 802 | 223 | 734 | 0 | 1482 | 1594 | 2246 | 665 | 1551 | 12.78% | 596 | 24201 | 15.50 | 78 | 146 | 224 | 577 | 2966 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 2249 | 44 | 19 | 53.28% | 6631 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.66 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Mighty Ducks | 45 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 0.888 | 2.62 | 2561 | 2 | 3 | 112 | 1000 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.824 | 17 | 42 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Dwayne Roloson | Mighty Ducks | 41 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 0.880 | 2.80 | 2400 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 935 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 40 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 49 | 26 | 7 | 0.884 | 2.71 | 4962 | 6 | 7 | 224 | 1935 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.828 | 29 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jochen Hecht | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 78 | 30 | 32 | 62 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 198 | 244 | 61 | 144 | 12.30% | 8 | 1596 | 20.46 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 62 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 192 | 2 | 2 | 50.92% | 1569 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
| Mike Weaver | Oilers | D | 82 | 11 | 43 | 54 | -23 | 78 | 0 | 165 | 101 | 111 | 33 | 72 | 9.91% | 112 | 1846 | 22.52 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 67 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 237 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Deron Quint | Oilers | D | 82 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 2 | 81 | 5 | 137 | 99 | 141 | 39 | 82 | 5.67% | 91 | 1926 | 23.50 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 88 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Brian Gionta | Total | RW | 79 | 24 | 24 | 48 | -4 | 61 | 5 | 75 | 87 | 195 | 62 | 139 | 12.31% | 11 | 1445 | 18.30 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 46 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 5 | 2 | 37.37% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 68 | 13.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 74 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 1 | 61 | 5 | 70 | 84 | 187 | 62 | 129 | 12.83% | 11 | 1377 | 18.61 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 46 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 2 | 37.23% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Curtis Glencross | Oilers | LW | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | -1 | 56 | 0 | 193 | 70 | 192 | 49 | 128 | 10.42% | 16 | 1795 | 21.89 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 47 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 308 | 2 | 0 | 35.93% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| R.J. Umberger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 24 | 42 | -17 | 28 | 0 | 79 | 88 | 172 | 63 | 106 | 10.47% | 8 | 1486 | 18.13 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 280 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 111 | 3 | 0 | 42.49% | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Jiri Fischer | Oilers | D | 81 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -27 | 62 | 0 | 89 | 87 | 108 | 36 | 63 | 12.04% | 76 | 1710 | 21.11 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 64 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Antoine Vermette | Oilers | C/LW | 71 | 12 | 22 | 34 | -17 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 172 | 143 | 55 | 112 | 8.39% | 10 | 1415 | 19.94 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 47.72% | 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Josef Vasicek | Total | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -11 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 73 | 156 | 46 | 105 | 5.13% | 3 | 1196 | 14.59 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 47.14% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Flames | 24 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 7.14% | 0 | 259 | 10.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 58 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -11 | 24 | 0 | 58 | 55 | 128 | 38 | 93 | 4.69% | 3 | 936 | 16.15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 52.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andy Greene | Oilers | D | 82 | 2 | 22 | 24 | -20 | 26 | 0 | 39 | 68 | 28 | 17 | 24 | 7.14% | 86 | 1567 | 19.12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 276 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dave Tanabe | Oilers | D | 53 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 48 | 23 | 5 | 18 | 17.39% | 31 | 749 | 14.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jerred Smithson | Oilers | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 7 | 18 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 64 | 87 | 26 | 50 | 12.64% | 10 | 677 | 8.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.70% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamie Allison | Oilers | D | 55 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 143 | 27 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 0.00% | 50 | 806 | 14.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marty Reasoner | Oilers | C | 64 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 48 | 55 | 13 | 36 | 14.55% | 6 | 567 | 8.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 51.75% | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Straka | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 76 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -25 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 55 | 80 | 24 | 56 | 11.25% | 2 | 896 | 11.80 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33.80% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tomas Holmstrom | Oilers | LW/RW | 75 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -14 | 50 | 0 | 119 | 42 | 58 | 32 | 50 | 12.07% | 7 | 746 | 9.96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 32.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Stu Barnes | Oilers | C/LW | 45 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 73 | 63 | 21 | 47 | 9.52% | 2 | 683 | 15.19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 48.55% | 688 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Oilers | LW/RW | 52 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 51 | 25 | 38 | 7 | 28 | 10.53% | 4 | 372 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.36% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Smith | Oilers | C | 50 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 31 | 38 | 16 | 30 | 7.89% | 0 | 400 | 8.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.35% | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jonathan Sim | Oilers | LW/RW | 55 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 49 | 29 | 42 | 4.08% | 6 | 462 | 8.41 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.23% | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Oilers | D | 46 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -8 | 65 | 5 | 75 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 14.29% | 38 | 679 | 14.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jassen Cullimore | Oilers | D | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 39 | 5 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 14 | 337 | 8.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1495 | 202 | 370 | 572 | -207 | 760 | 20 | 1510 | 1540 | 2017 | 648 | 1354 | 10.01% | 591 | 23368 | 15.63 | 46 | 89 | 135 | 537 | 2673 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2240 | 27 | 11 | 47.77% | 6037 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.49 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 30 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Ellis | Oilers | 68 | 27 | 35 | 5 | 0.874 | 3.24 | 3930 | 4 | 1 | 212 | 1683 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.727 | 22 | 67 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Richter | Oilers | 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0.873 | 3.54 | 1018 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 472 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 31 | 45 | 6 | 0.874 | 3.30 | 4948 | 6 | 2 | 272 | 2155 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.727 | 22 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 78 | 35 | 64 | 99 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 63 | 155 | 210 | 74 | 155 | 16.67% | 103 | 2030 | 26.03 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 120 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 77 | 19 | 51 | 70 | -7 | 110 | 0 | 252 | 206 | 243 | 60 | 147 | 7.82% | 7 | 1673 | 21.74 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 61 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 3 | 0 | 53.31% | 2116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Cory Stillman | Penguins | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 9 | 78 | 0 | 163 | 115 | 216 | 59 | 138 | 14.35% | 9 | 1461 | 17.83 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 53 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 48.04% | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 82 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 48 | 144 | 168 | 50 | 166 | 11.90% | 5 | 1467 | 17.89 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 38 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 53.03% | 1652 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 82 | 23 | 29 | 52 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 237 | 51 | 173 | 9.70% | 8 | 1616 | 19.71 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 63 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 36.70% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 82 | 19 | 22 | 41 | -15 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 87 | 155 | 52 | 127 | 12.26% | 6 | 1610 | 19.64 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40.20% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 80 | 5 | 32 | 37 | -7 | 90 | 0 | 189 | 51 | 78 | 14 | 55 | 6.41% | 59 | 1495 | 18.70 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 48 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 82 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 67 | 31 | 53 | 13.43% | 57 | 1258 | 15.35 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aki Berg | Penguins | D | 82 | 3 | 32 | 35 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 84 | 36 | 19 | 28 | 8.33% | 90 | 1544 | 18.83 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Fredrik Modin | Penguins | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 57 | 50 | 141 | 33 | 96 | 9.93% | 8 | 1101 | 13.43 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 43 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37.16% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Alexei Morozov | Penguins | RW | 81 | 18 | 14 | 32 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 80 | 119 | 42 | 80 | 15.13% | 7 | 1330 | 16.43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42.68% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 77 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 9 | 118 | 0 | 201 | 50 | 41 | 16 | 29 | 17.07% | 87 | 1459 | 18.96 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 189 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Richard Park | Penguins | C/RW | 77 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 139 | 119 | 35 | 70 | 9.24% | 13 | 1048 | 13.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 46.08% | 1300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 82 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 78 | 0 | 189 | 54 | 27 | 5 | 17 | 22.22% | 47 | 1199 | 14.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 62 | 73 | 24 | 43 | 12.33% | 11 | 901 | 10.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 32.00% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 100 | 56 | 71 | 23 | 56 | 8.45% | 3 | 730 | 8.91 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 43.96% | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brooks Laich | Total | C/LW | 81 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 46 | 52 | 18 | 37 | 9.62% | 7 | 798 | 9.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 51.43% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 54 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 34 | 12 | 31 | 14.71% | 0 | 582 | 10.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 55.07% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0.00% | 7 | 216 | 8.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 47.89% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 58 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 30 | 7 | 23 | 3.33% | 3 | 418 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Pandolfo | Penguins | RW | 29 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 9.09% | 2 | 379 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 37.93% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Penguins | D | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33.33% | 27 | 444 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 19 | 231 | 2.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1622 | 245 | 438 | 683 | 14 | 690 | 0 | 1554 | 1603 | 2115 | 624 | 1512 | 11.58% | 578 | 24201 | 14.92 | 72 | 128 | 200 | 543 | 2852 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2014 | 38 | 12 | 49.46% | 6508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.56 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 71 | 35 | 31 | 3 | 0.890 | 2.66 | 4157 | 4 | 5 | 184 | 1669 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.867 | 15 | 69 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Dominic Roussel | Penguins | 15 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0.871 | 3.30 | 801 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 5 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 42 | 35 | 5 | 0.887 | 2.76 | 4958 | 8 | 5 | 228 | 2011 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.850 | 20 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Bure | Predators | RW | 77 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 86 | 176 | 338 | 102 | 240 | 11.54% | 11 | 1584 | 20.58 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 69 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 124 | 2 | 3 | 54.05% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 82 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 10 | 74 | 0 | 147 | 186 | 228 | 58 | 151 | 10.96% | 18 | 1423 | 17.35 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 64 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 137 | 5 | 3 | 52.60% | 1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Teppo Numminen | Predators | D | 82 | 17 | 47 | 64 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 96 | 97 | 31 | 64 | 17.53% | 101 | 1931 | 23.55 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 58 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 206 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Sergei Fedorov | Predators | C/RW | 75 | 22 | 38 | 60 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 176 | 200 | 57 | 147 | 11.00% | 4 | 1284 | 17.13 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 49 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 51.31% | 1372 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 82 | 20 | 36 | 56 | -5 | 88 | 0 | 211 | 84 | 111 | 27 | 74 | 18.02% | 66 | 1893 | 23.09 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 61 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Sami Salo | Predators | D | 81 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 81 | 86 | 21 | 53 | 13.95% | 86 | 1574 | 19.44 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 57 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 80 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 8 | 92 | 0 | 164 | 68 | 101 | 30 | 80 | 10.89% | 71 | 1636 | 20.46 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 59 | 279 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 68 | 10 | 37 | 47 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 124 | 126 | 29 | 95 | 7.94% | 13 | 1315 | 19.34 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45.85% | 1625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Corey Perry | Predators | RW | 82 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -14 | 68 | 0 | 182 | 41 | 110 | 31 | 73 | 15.45% | 3 | 1471 | 17.95 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 35 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40.20% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Doug Weight | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 15 | 36 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 147 | 51 | 129 | 14.29% | 6 | 1298 | 15.83 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 53.09% | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 66 | 113 | 38 | 78 | 13.27% | 3 | 1006 | 12.27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34.85% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 80 | 4 | 28 | 32 | 8 | 80 | 0 | 191 | 55 | 42 | 16 | 37 | 9.52% | 82 | 1376 | 17.21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 190 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Predators | D | 79 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 34 | 23 | 18 | 14.71% | 75 | 1207 | 15.28 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 80 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 62 | 93 | 37 | 60 | 18.28% | 23 | 1072 | 13.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 43.90% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 135 | 75 | 95 | 20 | 77 | 14.74% | 9 | 1551 | 18.92 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 37.27% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 63 | 87 | 25 | 60 | 11.49% | 2 | 743 | 9.07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 167 | 2 | 0 | 49.65% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Predators | LW | 82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 58 | 20 | 41 | 8.62% | 4 | 632 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 30.56% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Predators | C | 80 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 64 | 125 | 53 | 15 | 46 | 13.21% | 11 | 840 | 10.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 286 | 1 | 0 | 49.15% | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Rivers | Predators | D | 55 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 16 | 242 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Danton | Total | C | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Predators | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1506 | 271 | 485 | 756 | 5 | 610 | 0 | 1445 | 1695 | 2126 | 634 | 1528 | 12.75% | 604 | 24146 | 16.03 | 68 | 121 | 189 | 557 | 2894 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1905 | 36 | 16 | 49.21% | 6612 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.63 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christobal Huet | Predators | 62 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0.886 | 2.92 | 3592 | 4 | 1 | 175 | 1534 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.500 | 16 | 59 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Pekka Rinne | Predators | 25 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0.858 | 3.88 | 1362 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 620 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 9 | 23 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 39 | 36 | 7 | 0.878 | 3.19 | 4954 | 10 | 1 | 263 | 2154 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.560 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 41 | 63 | 104 | 31 | 36 | 0 | 75 | 215 | 268 | 77 | 188 | 15.30% | 7 | 1717 | 20.94 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 57 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 52.83% | 2099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.21 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 5 |
| Ryan Smyth | Rangers | LW/RW | 76 | 43 | 55 | 98 | 33 | 95 | 5 | 184 | 134 | 286 | 98 | 211 | 15.03% | 15 | 1575 | 20.73 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 51 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 37.37% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.24 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 24 | 62 | 86 | 2 | 67 | 5 | 129 | 122 | 152 | 46 | 86 | 15.79% | 64 | 1766 | 21.54 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 93 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 134 | 294 | 84 | 213 | 13.27% | 13 | 1745 | 21.29 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 45 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.41% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 81 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 6 | 71 | 5 | 203 | 164 | 210 | 56 | 151 | 18.10% | 6 | 1506 | 18.60 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 52 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 49.17% | 1499 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 81 | 15 | 53 | 68 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 90 | 125 | 39 | 59 | 12.00% | 71 | 1487 | 18.37 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 79 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Tim Connolly | Rangers | C | 81 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -13 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 119 | 130 | 27 | 85 | 8.46% | 3 | 1179 | 14.56 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.90% | 1401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Patrick Sharp | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 44 | 73 | 114 | 28 | 90 | 12.28% | 7 | 1322 | 16.12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38.98% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Rathje | Rangers | D | 82 | 2 | 33 | 35 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 148 | 85 | 43 | 20 | 27 | 4.65% | 107 | 1696 | 20.69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 3 | 31 | 34 | 25 | 116 | 0 | 226 | 66 | 41 | 20 | 26 | 7.32% | 121 | 1480 | 18.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Dany Heatley | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 14 | 32 | 37 | 30 | 0 | 74 | 37 | 95 | 24 | 59 | 18.95% | 8 | 1624 | 19.82 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 38.38% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 82 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 81 | 56 | 78 | 23 | 64 | 5.13% | 71 | 1442 | 17.59 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 82 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 26 | 55 | 14.29% | 25 | 722 | 8.81 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 55 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 54 | 74 | 141 | 25 | 99 | 9.93% | 13 | 1247 | 15.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 4 | 2 | 40.82% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Chris Kunitz | Rangers | LW | 80 | 11 | 9 | 20 | -17 | 50 | 0 | 136 | 84 | 129 | 33 | 100 | 8.53% | 27 | 1414 | 17.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 282 | 2 | 0 | 42.06% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 80 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -8 | 40 | 0 | 85 | 37 | 29 | 3 | 18 | 10.34% | 56 | 961 | 12.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Bulis | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 70 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 8.82% | 10 | 672 | 8.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 342 | 0 | 0 | 46.00% | 863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Rangers | D | 75 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 37 | 418 | 5.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Holden | Rangers | C | 82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14.29% | 5 | 170 | 2.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 43.68% | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Mair | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 5 | 114 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 44.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1620 | 294 | 526 | 820 | 121 | 709 | 15 | 1567 | 1624 | 2255 | 644 | 1558 | 13.04% | 671 | 24267 | 14.98 | 76 | 137 | 213 | 527 | 2676 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2137 | 43 | 21 | 48.32% | 6722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.68 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 73 | 46 | 21 | 5 | 0.886 | 3.04 | 4205 | 4 | 5 | 213 | 1864 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.735 | 34 | 72 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 18 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0.853 | 3.55 | 777 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.556 | 9 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 49 | 25 | 8 | 0.881 | 3.12 | 4982 | 6 | 5 | 259 | 2176 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.698 | 43 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Primeau | Red Wings | C | 82 | 36 | 39 | 75 | 11 | 100 | 0 | 307 | 163 | 221 | 50 | 129 | 16.29% | 5 | 1606 | 19.59 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 59 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 6 | 2 | 54.65% | 1676 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
| Wade Redden | Red Wings | D | 82 | 16 | 57 | 73 | -12 | 44 | 0 | 83 | 132 | 124 | 55 | 97 | 12.90% | 104 | 2036 | 24.83 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 65 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 296 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 175 | 37 | 101 | 15.43% | 7 | 1440 | 17.57 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.46% | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.74 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Total | RW | 80 | 20 | 28 | 48 | -12 | 66 | 0 | 116 | 91 | 172 | 56 | 134 | 11.63% | 9 | 1463 | 18.30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 42 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42.65% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 62 | 18 | 19 | 37 | -11 | 62 | 0 | 110 | 75 | 131 | 43 | 115 | 13.74% | 6 | 1129 | 18.22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.79% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 18 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 13 | 19 | 4.88% | 3 | 334 | 18.57 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Pominville | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 90 | 137 | 39 | 98 | 13.14% | 5 | 1431 | 17.46 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 40.29% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Pavel Kubina | Total | D | 82 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 1 | 94 | 0 | 186 | 72 | 76 | 35 | 69 | 9.21% | 85 | 1710 | 20.86 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| Blackhawks | 52 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 113 | 42 | 30 | 15 | 29 | 6.67% | 50 | 997 | 19.19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 30 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 73 | 30 | 46 | 20 | 40 | 10.87% | 35 | 712 | 23.75 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marty Murray | Red Wings | C | 82 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 110 | 120 | 20 | 73 | 14.17% | 4 | 1005 | 12.26 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48.38% | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Erik Cole | Total | LW/RW | 80 | 19 | 15 | 34 | -9 | 48 | 0 | 158 | 86 | 139 | 32 | 86 | 13.67% | 14 | 1311 | 16.40 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40.70% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Devils | 50 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -9 | 34 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 98 | 22 | 52 | 10.20% | 10 | 784 | 15.69 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.23% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 30 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 79 | 38 | 41 | 10 | 34 | 21.95% | 4 | 527 | 17.57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35.29% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 81 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -2 | 128 | 0 | 218 | 70 | 67 | 16 | 43 | 16.42% | 69 | 1633 | 20.17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Total | D | 81 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 57 | 44 | 35 | 7 | 30 | 17.14% | 58 | 1044 | 12.90 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 37 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25.00% | 22 | 300 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 44 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 16.13% | 36 | 744 | 16.91 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Willie Mitchell | Red Wings | D | 72 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -7 | 56 | 0 | 109 | 37 | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13.51% | 64 | 1050 | 14.59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Grier | Total | RW | 82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 58 | 45 | 97 | 25 | 51 | 10.31% | 13 | 750 | 9.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 46.84% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Capitals | 53 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 45 | 10 | 14 | 15.56% | 5 | 355 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 42.22% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 29 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 52 | 15 | 37 | 5.77% | 8 | 394 | 13.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 123 | 48 | 93 | 24 | 50 | 11.83% | 9 | 930 | 11.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 136 | 1 | 1 | 43.28% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Petr Cajanek | Red Wings | C/LW | 64 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -16 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 56 | 67 | 14 | 47 | 8.96% | 4 | 574 | 8.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 49.46% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Paul Martin | Total | D | 76 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -16 | 12 | 0 | 47 | 70 | 35 | 14 | 24 | 8.57% | 62 | 1291 | 16.99 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 39 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 11.11% | 36 | 629 | 16.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 37 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 42 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 5.88% | 26 | 661 | 17.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dan Hinote | Red Wings | C | 82 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -18 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 83 | 67 | 17 | 49 | 8.96% | 6 | 714 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 46.46% | 820 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Parrish | Total | LW/RW | 57 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 63 | 16 | 42 | 11.11% | 3 | 722 | 12.68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 32.76% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 92 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 44 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 55 | 10 | 38 | 12.73% | 2 | 629 | 14.32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 34.09% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Leclerc | Red Wings | LW | 50 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -12 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 35 | 15 | 43 | 8.57% | 1 | 422 | 8.45 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45.10% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kirk Maltby | Red Wings | LW/RW | 77 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 36 | 51 | 9 | 37 | 7.84% | 9 | 726 | 9.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 46.81% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Brown | Red Wings | D | 31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 83 | 2.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Lindros | Red Wings | RW | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 77 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Aalto | Total | C | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 96 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51.22% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 40 | 4.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 51.28% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 55 | 9.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Holland | Total | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 3 | 83 | 13.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maple Leafs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 3 | 83 | 13.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1520 | 232 | 372 | 604 | -94 | 742 | 0 | 1667 | 1376 | 1822 | 498 | 1230 | 12.73% | 535 | 22208 | 14.61 | 53 | 86 | 139 | 359 | 2163 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1976 | 30 | 8 | 48.98% | 4704 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.54 | 12 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arturs Irbe | Red Wings | 30 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0.889 | 2.74 | 1492 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.611 | 18 | 21 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Storr | Red Wings | 24 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 0.857 | 3.60 | 1332 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 558 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.786 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 54 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 0.873 | 3.14 | 2825 | 4 | 3 | 148 | 1168 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.688 | 32 | 44 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 47 | 57 | 104 | 7 | 78 | 0 | 214 | 184 | 276 | 62 | 198 | 17.03% | 10 | 1507 | 18.38 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 68 | 272 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 55.28% | 1952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.38 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
| Marian Gaborik | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 45 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 219 | 70 | 167 | 14.61% | 8 | 1498 | 18.27 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 57 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.68% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Mark Streit | Sabres | D | 82 | 18 | 50 | 68 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 50 | 84 | 156 | 64 | 111 | 11.54% | 76 | 1704 | 20.78 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 99 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 36 | 65 | -14 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 158 | 218 | 60 | 155 | 13.30% | 12 | 1628 | 19.85 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 48 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 4 | 3 | 53.76% | 824 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 39 | 62 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 114 | 229 | 66 | 161 | 10.04% | 7 | 1506 | 18.37 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 60 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 46.58% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Blues | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 5 | 14 | 6.45% | 1 | 206 | 17.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 70 | 21 | 36 | 57 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 198 | 61 | 147 | 10.61% | 6 | 1299 | 18.57 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 52 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 46.77% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jeremy Roenick | Sabres | C/RW | 77 | 24 | 35 | 59 | -19 | 107 | 5 | 260 | 126 | 184 | 62 | 141 | 13.04% | 10 | 1383 | 17.96 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 46 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 57.29% | 1173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Sabres | D | 82 | 10 | 46 | 56 | -9 | 73 | 5 | 144 | 63 | 101 | 42 | 75 | 9.90% | 76 | 1668 | 20.34 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 57 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Manny Malhotra | Total | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 11 | 58 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 174 | 38 | 102 | 11.49% | 20 | 1506 | 18.37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 337 | 3 | 0 | 48.50% | 734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Blues | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 25 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 5.56% | 0 | 193 | 16.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 45.20% | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sabres | 70 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 115 | 110 | 156 | 37 | 86 | 12.18% | 20 | 1313 | 18.76 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 288 | 3 | 0 | 49.55% | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andy Delmore | Sabres | D | 79 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 77 | 62 | 85 | 35 | 64 | 9.41% | 38 | 1373 | 17.39 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 51 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Karel Rachunek | Sabres | D | 79 | 14 | 29 | 43 | -7 | 112 | 0 | 172 | 50 | 85 | 28 | 56 | 16.47% | 72 | 1579 | 19.99 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 55 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Harold Druken | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 68 | 117 | 29 | 95 | 10.26% | 7 | 1155 | 14.09 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48.88% | 491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 74 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 77 | 38 | 15 | 27 | 13.16% | 90 | 1223 | 16.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 267 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 68 | 90 | 27 | 45 | 11.11% | 8 | 916 | 11.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 45.90% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Sabres | LW | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0 | 59 | 5 | 83 | 75 | 118 | 36 | 101 | 5.08% | 11 | 1194 | 14.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 41.46% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 79 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -1 | 76 | 0 | 185 | 54 | 30 | 8 | 14 | 13.33% | 94 | 1291 | 16.34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan Johnson | Sabres | C | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 115 | 62 | 17 | 47 | 11.29% | 24 | 833 | 10.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 49.62% | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg De Vries | Sabres | D | 78 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -14 | 62 | 0 | 99 | 43 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 16.67% | 60 | 787 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arron Asham | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -11 | 36 | 0 | 78 | 24 | 58 | 14 | 37 | 1.72% | 10 | 498 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 55.88% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dmitri Nabokov | Sabres | C/LW | 60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 23.53% | 0 | 351 | 5.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kevyn Adams | Sabres | C | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28.57% | 9 | 123 | 4.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.30% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1547 | 278 | 501 | 779 | -122 | 793 | 15 | 1613 | 1620 | 2277 | 686 | 1621 | 12.21% | 642 | 23792 | 15.38 | 76 | 134 | 210 | 601 | 2629 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2341 | 36 | 15 | 52.33% | 6898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.65 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 40 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Crawford | Sabres | 50 | 20 | 21 | 3 | 0.873 | 3.62 | 2617 | 4 | 0 | 158 | 1240 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.750 | 12 | 44 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Sean Burke | Sabres | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.51 | 2186 | 4 | 1 | 128 | 1037 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.714 | 21 | 36 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Dunham | Total | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.47 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.47 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 46 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 101 | 40 | 36 | 6 | 0.875 | 3.57 | 5115 | 8 | 1 | 304 | 2431 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.727 | 33 | 83 | 112 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Recchi | Total | C/LW/RW | 81 | 38 | 50 | 88 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 114 | 242 | 84 | 218 | 15.70% | 6 | 1680 | 20.75 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 56 | 279 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 6 | 1 | 52.11% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| Blues | 65 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 94 | 189 | 69 | 173 | 13.76% | 4 | 1338 | 20.59 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 46 | 223 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 55.78% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 16 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 53 | 15 | 45 | 22.64% | 2 | 341 | 21.36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 39.53% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Roman Hamrlik | Senators | D | 79 | 15 | 57 | 72 | 17 | 66 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 162 | 61 | 131 | 9.26% | 81 | 1711 | 21.67 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 100 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 82 | 24 | 45 | 69 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 88 | 172 | 215 | 72 | 165 | 11.16% | 11 | 1688 | 20.59 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 42 | 290 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 161 | 5 | 4 | 51.28% | 2071 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 82 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 7 | 65 | 5 | 98 | 78 | 131 | 38 | 82 | 7.63% | 116 | 1881 | 22.95 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 79 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 298 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Steve Sullivan | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 23 | 49 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 184 | 141 | 38 | 112 | 18.44% | 0 | 1412 | 17.23 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 50.53% | 1320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Miroslav Satan | Senators | LW/RW | 81 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 85 | 194 | 58 | 140 | 12.89% | 6 | 1557 | 19.23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 44.32% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 97 | 76 | 180 | 55 | 128 | 9.44% | 20 | 1539 | 18.78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 348 | 4 | 2 | 42.28% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 82 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 131 | 78 | 96 | 27 | 75 | 8.33% | 105 | 1946 | 23.73 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 54 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 257 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve Ott | Senators | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 9 | 90 | 0 | 180 | 73 | 117 | 37 | 72 | 17.09% | 5 | 1322 | 16.13 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 251 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 48.88% | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Andy McDonald | Senators | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 103 | 131 | 38 | 100 | 10.69% | 3 | 1003 | 12.24 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 27 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 48.26% | 688 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Darcy Tucker | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 167 | 43 | 124 | 9.58% | 16 | 1333 | 16.26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 340 | 4 | 1 | 50.15% | 991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Nik Antropov | Senators | C/RW | 71 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -9 | 44 | 0 | 93 | 44 | 124 | 44 | 96 | 8.87% | 2 | 1100 | 15.49 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 44.21% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Smith | Senators | D | 82 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 7 | 96 | 0 | 145 | 76 | 40 | 21 | 34 | 12.50% | 71 | 1297 | 15.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Barret Jackman | Senators | D | 76 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 13 | 63 | 5 | 131 | 29 | 51 | 27 | 44 | 13.73% | 64 | 1356 | 17.85 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Michael Nylander | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 73 | 89 | 26 | 42 | 13.48% | 1 | 738 | 9.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 51.85% | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 59 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 69 | 30 | 34 | 11 | 30 | 14.71% | 47 | 834 | 14.14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Raffi Torres | Senators | LW | 81 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -2 | 50 | 0 | 82 | 35 | 68 | 21 | 46 | 10.29% | 7 | 972 | 12.01 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 50.82% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Peter Schaefer | Senators | LW | 60 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 38 | 31 | 41 | 16 | 39 | 17.07% | 1 | 481 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.76% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Senators | LW/RW | 63 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 12 | 36 | 16.13% | 2 | 441 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 54 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0.00% | 47 | 560 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1525 | 272 | 473 | 745 | 175 | 792 | 10 | 1622 | 1568 | 2264 | 730 | 1723 | 12.01% | 611 | 24862 | 16.30 | 72 | 126 | 198 | 593 | 2982 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 2470 | 44 | 20 | 50.14% | 6632 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 10 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 50 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 71 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 0.904 | 2.34 | 4214 | 2 | 5 | 164 | 1714 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.724 | 29 | 70 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| Chris Mason | Senators | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.28 | 751 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 11 | 12 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 0.900 | 2.48 | 4966 | 4 | 5 | 205 | 2043 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.800 | 40 | 82 | 82 | 10 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 82 | 17 | 54 | 71 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 102 | 140 | 44 | 73 | 12.14% | 87 | 2113 | 25.78 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 102 | 327 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 286 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Pavel Datsyuk | Sharks | C | 82 | 22 | 48 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 237 | 263 | 70 | 200 | 8.37% | 30 | 1965 | 23.97 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 62 | 333 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 346 | 2 | 1 | 51.34% | 1938 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Dean McAmmond | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 83 | 163 | 54 | 126 | 17.79% | 6 | 1661 | 20.27 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 174 | 2 | 3 | 40.19% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Philippe Boucher | Sharks | D | 82 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 68 | 86 | 126 | 40 | 81 | 10.32% | 107 | 1699 | 20.72 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 67 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 249 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 22 | 96 | 0 | 296 | 93 | 184 | 83 | 123 | 10.87% | 10 | 1671 | 20.39 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 150 | 5 | 0 | 46.15% | 273 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.62 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 23 | 49 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 187 | 240 | 65 | 135 | 10.83% | 16 | 1797 | 21.92 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 50 | 326 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 347 | 4 | 1 | 50.33% | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 9 | 138 | 0 | 285 | 71 | 112 | 30 | 82 | 5.36% | 114 | 1927 | 23.50 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 75 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Danil Markov | Sharks | D | 82 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 164 | 80 | 107 | 38 | 80 | 7.48% | 100 | 1820 | 22.20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 68 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -9 | 108 | 0 | 228 | 61 | 130 | 42 | 98 | 9.23% | 6 | 1277 | 15.58 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Mike Cammalleri | Total | C/LW/RW | 74 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 54 | 118 | 41 | 76 | 13.56% | 5 | 888 | 12.00 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 42.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Capitals | 17 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 9 | 22 | 9.68% | 2 | 230 | 13.54 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 57 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 87 | 32 | 54 | 14.94% | 3 | 657 | 11.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 38.89% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 77 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 145 | 77 | 35 | 19 | 25 | 25.71% | 52 | 1161 | 15.08 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 80 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 96 | 70 | 29 | 66 | 15.71% | 4 | 1083 | 13.54 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.55% | 1226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Sillinger | Sharks | C | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 82 | 28 | 65 | 12.20% | 12 | 1063 | 12.97 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.07% | 1115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Sharks | D | 82 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 61 | 73 | 32 | 18 | 22 | 9.38% | 70 | 1171 | 14.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dustin Brown | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -7 | 44 | 0 | 70 | 38 | 72 | 22 | 62 | 11.11% | 6 | 948 | 11.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oleg Petrov | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 64 | 29 | 60 | 9.38% | 7 | 664 | 8.11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 39.29% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Kovalenko | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 76 | 20 | 49 | 20 | 45 | 18.37% | 6 | 561 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26.47% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Zhamnov | Sharks | C | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 40 | 11 | 32 | 10.00% | 2 | 573 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 51.35% | 557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Joel Ward | Sharks | RW | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 51 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Sharks | D | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 84 | 1.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1589 | 229 | 422 | 651 | 90 | 718 | 0 | 1658 | 1570 | 2031 | 685 | 1453 | 11.28% | 643 | 24184 | 15.22 | 55 | 98 | 153 | 588 | 3105 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2271 | 37 | 19 | 50.17% | 6494 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.54 | 15 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 66 | 37 | 24 | 3 | 0.896 | 2.67 | 3871 | 0 | 4 | 172 | 1651 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.800 | 35 | 64 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 22 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0.880 | 2.64 | 1114 | 4 | 2 | 49 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.636 | 11 | 18 | 64 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 45 | 31 | 6 | 0.893 | 2.66 | 4985 | 4 | 6 | 221 | 2061 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.761 | 46 | 82 | 82 | 8 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Rucinsky | Stars | LW | 82 | 34 | 31 | 65 | -21 | 30 | 0 | 44 | 128 | 261 | 81 | 182 | 13.03% | 8 | 1567 | 19.11 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 57 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 42.37% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 82 | 13 | 46 | 59 | -6 | 120 | 0 | 236 | 82 | 136 | 47 | 68 | 9.56% | 106 | 1853 | 22.60 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 85 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Bobby Holik | Stars | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 37 | 55 | -2 | 100 | 0 | 230 | 203 | 172 | 51 | 136 | 10.47% | 21 | 1611 | 19.65 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 23 | 189 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 293 | 4 | 2 | 52.76% | 2195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Joe Pavelski | Stars | C/RW | 79 | 16 | 34 | 50 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 105 | 149 | 38 | 90 | 10.74% | 6 | 1221 | 15.46 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 36 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 44.25% | 1408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Tony Amonte | Stars | RW | 82 | 19 | 29 | 48 | -21 | 42 | 0 | 88 | 77 | 175 | 55 | 135 | 10.86% | 10 | 1502 | 18.32 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46.40% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Total | D | 82 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 76 | 79 | 107 | 29 | 69 | 14.95% | 98 | 1858 | 22.66 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 63 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 25.00% | 10 | 336 | 18.69 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 64 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 65 | 87 | 22 | 55 | 12.64% | 88 | 1521 | 23.78 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 47 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| John LeClair | Stars | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 19 | 46 | 0 | 147 | 72 | 138 | 52 | 129 | 14.49% | 5 | 1441 | 17.58 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 44 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 102 | 2 | 3 | 46.84% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Mike Comrie | Stars | C | 82 | 15 | 23 | 38 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 73 | 153 | 126 | 38 | 93 | 11.90% | 7 | 1380 | 16.84 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 48.57% | 1649 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Rob Scuderi | Stars | D | 82 | 5 | 29 | 34 | -14 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 93 | 64 | 18 | 38 | 7.81% | 111 | 1614 | 19.69 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Todd Marchant | Stars | C/LW | 80 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 28 | 0 | 51 | 78 | 107 | 26 | 77 | 11.21% | 22 | 1047 | 13.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 286 | 4 | 0 | 46.27% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Total | RW | 78 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 62 | 139 | 37 | 95 | 6.47% | 7 | 1000 | 12.83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 40.98% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Flyers | 49 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 62 | 18 | 35 | 6.45% | 6 | 514 | 10.51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 29 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 77 | 19 | 60 | 6.49% | 1 | 485 | 16.74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48.39% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brad Ference | Stars | D | 82 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -3 | 96 | 0 | 207 | 45 | 73 | 27 | 46 | 8.22% | 91 | 1621 | 19.78 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jason Chimera | Stars | C/LW/RW | 77 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 28 | 0 | 73 | 81 | 98 | 30 | 61 | 14.29% | 11 | 1014 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 35.92% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | LW/RW | 80 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 60 | 20 | 65 | 15.00% | 2 | 657 | 8.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 48.72% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Brad Lukowich | Stars | D | 55 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 20 | 8.33% | 34 | 698 | 12.70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Stars | D | 76 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 80 | 0 | 130 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 24.00% | 56 | 1034 | 13.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Dome | Stars | RW | 65 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 91 | 16 | 56 | 9.89% | 3 | 617 | 9.50 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 37.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Patrik Stefan | Stars | C/LW | 73 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 51 | 59 | 18 | 49 | 3.39% | 2 | 502 | 6.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.01% | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Wright | Stars | LW | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 20 | 14.29% | 2 | 139 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Artem Chubarov | Stars | C | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 35 | 4.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 111 | 10.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1443 | 229 | 413 | 642 | -106 | 746 | 0 | 1583 | 1468 | 2023 | 605 | 1450 | 11.32% | 608 | 22531 | 15.61 | 55 | 102 | 157 | 473 | 2505 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 2112 | 29 | 16 | 48.06% | 6765 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 35 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Backstrom | Stars | 47 | 19 | 21 | 4 | 0.876 | 3.39 | 2658 | 4 | 0 | 150 | 1208 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.625 | 8 | 45 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Tim Thomas | Stars | 41 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 0.873 | 3.28 | 2284 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 987 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.889 | 9 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 0.875 | 3.34 | 4942 | 4 | 0 | 275 | 2195 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.765 | 17 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 4 |