| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 81 | 41 | 44 | 85 | 13 | 42 | 0 | 104 | 185 | 273 | 91 | 213 | 15.02% | 11 | 1651 | 20.39 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 65 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 48.06% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 4 |
| J-P Dumont | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 34 | 35 | 69 | -15 | 20 | 0 | 57 | 115 | 226 | 71 | 192 | 15.04% | 14 | 1680 | 20.50 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 55 | 281 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 45.80% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Rob Blake | Avalanche | D | 82 | 14 | 52 | 66 | -17 | 120 | 0 | 225 | 138 | 172 | 55 | 89 | 8.14% | 100 | 1906 | 23.25 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 101 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 200 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Derian Hatcher | Avalanche | D | 82 | 11 | 48 | 59 | -5 | 146 | 0 | 285 | 112 | 136 | 46 | 72 | 8.09% | 88 | 1855 | 22.63 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 81 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Dominic Moore | Avalanche | C | 82 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 160 | 189 | 184 | 42 | 116 | 13.04% | 8 | 1701 | 20.75 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 53 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 247 | 2 | 3 | 47.63% | 2152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Stephen Weiss | Avalanche | C | 77 | 21 | 35 | 56 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 167 | 156 | 53 | 135 | 13.46% | 12 | 1515 | 19.68 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 24 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 49.46% | 1769 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Alexei Yashin | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 36 | 56 | -4 | 46 | 0 | 150 | 80 | 193 | 78 | 183 | 10.36% | 10 | 1651 | 20.14 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 48 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 53.17% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Tom Preissing | Avalanche | D | 82 | 6 | 34 | 40 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 85 | 33 | 71 | 7.06% | 70 | 1698 | 20.72 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Jussi Jokinen | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 74 | 157 | 44 | 106 | 11.46% | 8 | 1476 | 18.01 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 40.48% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Radek Martinek | Avalanche | D | 82 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 29 | 72 | 47 | 15 | 22 | 17.02% | 82 | 1346 | 16.42 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 213 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Kerry Huffman | Avalanche | D | 75 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -17 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 70 | 21 | 45 | 11.43% | 46 | 1329 | 17.73 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 46 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeff Halpern | Avalanche | C | 78 | 13 | 11 | 24 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 154 | 118 | 29 | 62 | 11.02% | 15 | 1119 | 14.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 200 | 1 | 3 | 49.10% | 1277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 82 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 67 | 108 | 30 | 71 | 9.26% | 7 | 1002 | 12.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35.09% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Shane Willis | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -10 | 40 | 0 | 112 | 41 | 66 | 14 | 46 | 12.12% | 1 | 842 | 10.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.02% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 62 | 42 | 13 | 26 | 14.29% | 13 | 643 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 56.40% | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Josef Melichar | Avalanche | D | 67 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 111 | 50 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 10.00% | 76 | 933 | 13.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Slaney | Avalanche | D | 82 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 43 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 0.00% | 46 | 860 | 10.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Total | RW | 55 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 25 | 44 | 12 | 28 | 6.82% | 5 | 563 | 10.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.84% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 0.00% | 3 | 335 | 11.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31.82% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 11 | 10.34% | 2 | 228 | 9.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tyler Arnason | Avalanche | C | 81 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 25.00% | 1 | 124 | 1.54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.88% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Blake | Avalanche | C/LW | 72 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 5.26% | 3 | 243 | 3.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 32.69% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Colin Forbes | Avalanche | RW | 42 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 259 | 6.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Xavier Delisle | Avalanche | C | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 58 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.55% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1627 | 250 | 446 | 696 | -80 | 646 | 0 | 1523 | 1722 | 2152 | 675 | 1536 | 11.62% | 616 | 24464 | 15.04 | 66 | 124 | 190 | 578 | 2953 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2003 | 37 | 22 | 48.61% | 6638 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 60 | 29 | 22 | 3 | 0.884 | 2.94 | 3287 | 6 | 5 | 161 | 1384 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.789 | 19 | 54 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Jimmy Howard | Avalanche | 33 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0.864 | 3.70 | 1685 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 763 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.889 | 9 | 28 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 42 | 35 | 5 | 0.877 | 3.20 | 4972 | 12 | 5 | 265 | 2147 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.821 | 28 | 82 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 75 | 41 | 40 | 81 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 137 | 249 | 70 | 192 | 16.47% | 14 | 1581 | 21.09 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 63 | 249 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 242 | 7 | 4 | 37.30% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 14 | 119 | 5 | 294 | 76 | 227 | 60 | 191 | 14.54% | 10 | 1592 | 19.42 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 60 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 55.36% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 38 | 68 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 106 | 254 | 63 | 204 | 11.81% | 10 | 1599 | 19.51 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 55 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 43.62% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Chris Gratton | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 4 | 76 | 0 | 233 | 165 | 171 | 52 | 111 | 14.04% | 13 | 1633 | 19.92 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 40 | 266 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 257 | 5 | 0 | 58.21% | 2106 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 17 | 46 | 63 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 195 | 191 | 59 | 137 | 8.90% | 9 | 1605 | 19.58 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 47 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53.22% | 1892 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 6 | 117 | 5 | 222 | 66 | 107 | 38 | 66 | 9.35% | 70 | 1803 | 22.00 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 63 | 279 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 13 | 46 | 59 | -23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 95 | 86 | 33 | 80 | 15.12% | 65 | 1612 | 19.66 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Total | D | 76 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 93 | 131 | 43 | 108 | 12.21% | 83 | 1722 | 22.66 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 78 | 257 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 201 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Blackhawks | 71 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 84 | 121 | 39 | 99 | 11.57% | 79 | 1605 | 22.61 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 68 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 191 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 20.00% | 4 | 117 | 23.41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jaroslav Spacek | Total | D | 82 | 9 | 39 | 48 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 31 | 83 | 94 | 27 | 71 | 9.57% | 71 | 1700 | 20.74 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 59 | 255 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 215 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 77 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 79 | 91 | 23 | 64 | 9.89% | 67 | 1600 | 20.78 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 56 | 247 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 202 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.00% | 4 | 100 | 20.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 23 | 23 | 46 | -16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 97 | 152 | 33 | 97 | 15.13% | 13 | 1511 | 18.43 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 277 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 39.50% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 146 | 61 | 40 | 14 | 32 | 20.00% | 78 | 1453 | 17.73 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 219 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Kyle McLaren | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -10 | 107 | 5 | 248 | 87 | 59 | 17 | 40 | 8.47% | 101 | 1545 | 18.84 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 227 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Alyn McCauley | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 142 | 122 | 40 | 114 | 5.74% | 16 | 1110 | 13.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 49.55% | 1235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Wyatt Smith | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 28 | 53 | 9 | 29 | 13.21% | 8 | 881 | 10.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 40.79% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Alex Frolov | Blackhawks | LW | 80 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 32 | 62 | 13 | 43 | 11.29% | 2 | 945 | 11.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 44.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Toby Petersen | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 45 | 16 | 34 | 11.11% | 3 | 537 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 48.22% | 562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sean Avery | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -11 | 37 | 5 | 82 | 35 | 50 | 10 | 38 | 6.00% | 4 | 661 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 35.16% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Rosa | Blackhawks | RW | 80 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 47 | 9 | 22 | 10.64% | 0 | 556 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.84% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 122 | 4.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Branko Radivojevic | Blackhawks | RW | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 82 | 3.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1510 | 263 | 477 | 740 | -31 | 692 | 20 | 1495 | 1599 | 2147 | 608 | 1612 | 12.25% | 580 | 24260 | 16.07 | 89 | 158 | 247 | 579 | 2805 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 2036 | 39 | 18 | 52.33% | 6558 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.61 | 13 | 46 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 41 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Lundqvist | Blackhawks | 43 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 0.883 | 2.94 | 2448 | 0 | 5 | 120 | 1029 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.917 | 24 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Blackhawks | 43 | 20 | 17 | 4 | 0.896 | 2.61 | 2529 | 0 | 3 | 110 | 1058 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.524 | 21 | 42 | 40 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 45 | 30 | 7 | 0.890 | 2.77 | 4977 | 0 | 8 | 230 | 2087 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.733 | 45 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 79 | 14 | 38 | 52 | -33 | 36 | 0 | 40 | 122 | 114 | 35 | 65 | 12.28% | 68 | 1681 | 21.29 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 71 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 82 | 9 | 41 | 50 | -42 | 26 | 0 | 38 | 105 | 120 | 35 | 77 | 7.50% | 77 | 1847 | 22.53 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 86 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Todd White | Blues | C | 82 | 17 | 32 | 49 | -41 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 178 | 159 | 41 | 114 | 10.69% | 11 | 1541 | 18.80 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49.17% | 1918 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 76 | 22 | 23 | 45 | -43 | 94 | 0 | 264 | 110 | 216 | 60 | 166 | 10.19% | 15 | 1469 | 19.34 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 53 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35.54% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 80 | 23 | 22 | 45 | -37 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 102 | 194 | 66 | 142 | 11.86% | 12 | 1591 | 19.90 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 51 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 5 | 0 | 39.37% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Trent Whitfield | Blues | C | 82 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 55 | 137 | 126 | 36 | 88 | 13.49% | 6 | 1179 | 14.39 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 46.51% | 1361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 24 | 36 | -24 | 48 | 0 | 122 | 75 | 153 | 35 | 119 | 7.84% | 9 | 1353 | 16.51 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50.70% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 78 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -34 | 108 | 0 | 129 | 54 | 114 | 25 | 62 | 9.65% | 70 | 1494 | 19.16 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 76 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 82 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -12 | 58 | 0 | 94 | 36 | 64 | 31 | 53 | 14.06% | 58 | 1083 | 13.21 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 47 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Ryder | Blues | RW | 82 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -19 | 20 | 0 | 71 | 53 | 96 | 33 | 70 | 11.46% | 2 | 1339 | 16.33 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 20 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.67% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 81 | 3 | 24 | 27 | -19 | 98 | 10 | 104 | 48 | 48 | 20 | 26 | 6.25% | 44 | 1122 | 13.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 82 | 6 | 19 | 25 | -1 | 90 | 0 | 137 | 57 | 27 | 12 | 22 | 22.22% | 95 | 1342 | 16.37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 283 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -8 | 70 | 0 | 203 | 43 | 96 | 23 | 62 | 10.42% | 15 | 1154 | 14.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 326 | 0 | 1 | 36.36% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Blues | C | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -26 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 125 | 99 | 24 | 72 | 10.10% | 10 | 1112 | 13.57 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.54% | 1234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Yuri Butsayev | Blues | LW | 60 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 62 | 9 | 45 | 16.13% | 2 | 632 | 10.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -23 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 149 | 83 | 23 | 65 | 8.43% | 13 | 1158 | 14.13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 368 | 1 | 0 | 48.72% | 1176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Craig Rivet | Blues | D | 82 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -27 | 112 | 0 | 177 | 49 | 44 | 13 | 33 | 9.09% | 86 | 1375 | 16.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Blues | C/LW | 43 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 42 | 14 | 29 | 9.52% | 2 | 390 | 9.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Blues | LW/RW | 81 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -10 | 30 | 0 | 77 | 30 | 51 | 18 | 35 | 7.84% | 6 | 700 | 8.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 35.56% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Rissmiller | Blues | LW/RW | 33 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 17 | 21.05% | 1 | 251 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27.78% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blair Betts | Blues | C | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 0.00% | 7 | 265 | 9.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 51.75% | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1542 | 207 | 371 | 578 | -422 | 840 | 10 | 1615 | 1570 | 1935 | 565 | 1379 | 10.70% | 609 | 24089 | 15.62 | 69 | 125 | 194 | 553 | 2779 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2495 | 20 | 8 | 47.04% | 6641 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 12 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 23 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Blues | 55 | 16 | 28 | 6 | 0.874 | 3.39 | 3025 | 0 | 3 | 171 | 1355 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.600 | 30 | 51 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Ray Emery | Blues | 39 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 0.870 | 3.64 | 1943 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 908 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.333 | 3 | 31 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 94 | 24 | 51 | 7 | 0.872 | 3.49 | 4969 | 2 | 3 | 289 | 2263 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.576 | 33 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Thornton | Bruins | C | 82 | 34 | 51 | 85 | 25 | 36 | 0 | 61 | 240 | 251 | 84 | 181 | 13.55% | 22 | 1862 | 22.72 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 50 | 288 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 331 | 7 | 3 | 59.31% | 2681 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 82 | 15 | 69 | 84 | 32 | 175 | 5 | 312 | 109 | 145 | 66 | 117 | 10.34% | 108 | 2028 | 24.74 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 86 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 337 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Eric Lindros | Bruins | C/RW | 81 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 31 | 78 | 0 | 158 | 120 | 280 | 71 | 172 | 13.93% | 7 | 1478 | 18.26 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 61 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 8 | 2 | 61.06% | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 42 | 74 | 16 | 54 | 0 | 119 | 142 | 220 | 59 | 139 | 14.55% | 10 | 1458 | 17.79 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 46 | 254 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 67 | 7 | 0 | 51.19% | 758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Brendan Shanahan | Bruins | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 22 | 114 | 0 | 192 | 74 | 182 | 49 | 124 | 15.38% | 4 | 1504 | 18.34 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 37 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.14% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Stephane Robidas | Bruins | D | 82 | 13 | 47 | 60 | 30 | 26 | 0 | 49 | 96 | 97 | 26 | 73 | 13.40% | 100 | 2045 | 24.95 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 59 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 359 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 82 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 11 | 92 | 0 | 183 | 65 | 86 | 25 | 47 | 6.98% | 88 | 1548 | 18.89 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 49 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 82 | 2 | 32 | 34 | 3 | 140 | 0 | 180 | 86 | 29 | 5 | 25 | 6.90% | 80 | 1474 | 17.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 75 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 112 | 19 | 54 | 14.29% | 5 | 809 | 10.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 45.76% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Zach Parise | Bruins | C/LW/RW | 71 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 32 | 59 | 130 | 38 | 81 | 12.31% | 5 | 1075 | 15.15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 32.99% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Vitaly Vishnevski | Bruins | D | 82 | 5 | 28 | 33 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 91 | 58 | 85 | 20 | 39 | 5.88% | 93 | 1748 | 21.32 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 48 | 234 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ryan Kesler | Bruins | C | 82 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 16 | 38 | 0 | 142 | 75 | 99 | 31 | 66 | 14.14% | 12 | 1071 | 13.07 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 48.24% | 825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Rene Bourque | Bruins | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 63 | 105 | 24 | 60 | 15.24% | 10 | 1087 | 13.26 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 275 | 1 | 2 | 42.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Bruins | C | 74 | 15 | 16 | 31 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 138 | 118 | 34 | 64 | 12.71% | 13 | 1103 | 14.91 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 2 | 0 | 50.67% | 1342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 82 | 10 | 6 | 16 | -2 | 38 | 0 | 109 | 51 | 66 | 15 | 50 | 15.15% | 16 | 920 | 11.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 202 | 2 | 0 | 35.29% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 63 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 5.88% | 48 | 804 | 12.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 78 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 68 | 18 | 43 | 10.29% | 2 | 629 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.18% | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 62 | 12 | 34 | 9.68% | 3 | 555 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ben Clymer | Bruins | D | 44 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20.00% | 18 | 267 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 47 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 24 | 5 | 23 | 8.33% | 7 | 391 | 8.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 43.37% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 62 | 3.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.86% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1536 | 278 | 502 | 780 | 225 | 1000 | 10 | 1828 | 1602 | 2183 | 612 | 1413 | 12.73% | 653 | 23929 | 15.58 | 67 | 123 | 190 | 502 | 2723 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 37 | 2897 | 39 | 13 | 53.09% | 6855 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.65 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 39 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 70 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 0.884 | 3.27 | 4133 | 2 | 1 | 225 | 1935 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.840 | 25 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| David Aebischer | Bruins | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.891 | 3.04 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 42 | 34 | 6 | 0.885 | 3.23 | 4961 | 4 | 1 | 267 | 2322 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.821 | 28 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Canadiens | C/LW | 78 | 41 | 48 | 89 | -29 | 104 | 0 | 205 | 225 | 308 | 70 | 235 | 13.31% | 9 | 1620 | 20.77 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 68 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 56.29% | 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 |
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 82 | 26 | 51 | 77 | -3 | 158 | 0 | 261 | 88 | 167 | 52 | 106 | 15.57% | 121 | 1978 | 24.13 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 106 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 273 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.78 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Canadiens | D | 81 | 13 | 50 | 63 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 114 | 127 | 35 | 89 | 10.24% | 110 | 1932 | 23.86 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 75 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 309 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Trevor Daley | Canadiens | D | 82 | 9 | 43 | 52 | -26 | 42 | 0 | 62 | 93 | 100 | 38 | 74 | 9.00% | 84 | 1732 | 21.12 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 53 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Josef Marha | Canadiens | C | 76 | 21 | 28 | 49 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 164 | 152 | 43 | 91 | 13.82% | 9 | 1306 | 17.19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 48.70% | 1495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Patrick Kane | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | -32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 196 | 58 | 132 | 11.22% | 8 | 1714 | 20.91 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 52 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34.38% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Colby Armstrong | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 20 | 41 | -17 | 92 | 0 | 231 | 100 | 176 | 63 | 136 | 11.93% | 16 | 1393 | 17.00 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 35.37% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Tim Gleason | Canadiens | D | 82 | 11 | 29 | 40 | -28 | 112 | 0 | 209 | 72 | 107 | 34 | 50 | 10.28% | 86 | 1805 | 22.02 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 61 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| John LeClair | Total | C/LW | 75 | 16 | 20 | 36 | -20 | 32 | 0 | 77 | 58 | 128 | 44 | 97 | 12.50% | 5 | 1414 | 18.86 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 48.53% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 64 | 15 | 20 | 35 | -18 | 24 | 0 | 70 | 48 | 121 | 43 | 91 | 12.40% | 5 | 1330 | 20.79 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 46.36% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.29% | 0 | 84 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.69% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lee Stempniak | Canadiens | RW | 81 | 14 | 18 | 32 | -17 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 65 | 166 | 51 | 112 | 8.43% | 7 | 1343 | 16.59 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 38.20% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ron Hainsey | Canadiens | D | 82 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 40 | 14 | 25 | 12.50% | 64 | 1141 | 13.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Trevor Letowski | Canadiens | C/RW | 77 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 95 | 79 | 18 | 50 | 17.72% | 8 | 614 | 7.98 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 52.64% | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Mike Komisarek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 202 | 56 | 26 | 11 | 17 | 11.54% | 90 | 1358 | 16.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Antti Miettinen | Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 59 | 77 | 17 | 42 | 18.18% | 6 | 795 | 9.70 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 41.27% | 378 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 81 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 64 | 93 | 49 | 8 | 52 | 14.29% | 17 | 838 | 10.36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 47.33% | 767 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Jason Chimera | Total | C/LW/RW | 83 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 91 | 58 | 102 | 30 | 77 | 8.82% | 11 | 1029 | 12.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 40.46% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Canadiens | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 21 | 5 | 17 | 9.52% | 1 | 202 | 13.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 68 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -6 | 40 | 0 | 80 | 47 | 81 | 25 | 60 | 8.64% | 10 | 827 | 12.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 42.02% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Niklas Hagman | Canadiens | LW/RW | 68 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 50 | 81 | 22 | 52 | 8.64% | 13 | 980 | 14.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 27.85% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Clarke Wilm | Canadiens | C | 82 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 121 | 114 | 83 | 36 | 53 | 3.61% | 4 | 831 | 10.15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.60% | 897 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Walker | Canadiens | RW | 65 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 38 | 9 | 31 | 15.79% | 1 | 329 | 5.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.27% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Guolla | Canadiens | C/LW | 35 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 32 | 12 | 15 | 12.50% | 2 | 406 | 11.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 46.15% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ales Kotalik | Total | LW/RW | 48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 4.55% | 5 | 263 | 5.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 81 | 4.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 8.33% | 5 | 181 | 6.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jon Sim | Total | LW/RW | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 1 | 103 | 3.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 1 | 103 | 3.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sebastien Bordeleau | Canadiens | C | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1656 | 267 | 462 | 729 | -157 | 856 | 0 | 1744 | 1719 | 2267 | 670 | 1558 | 11.78% | 677 | 24937 | 15.06 | 79 | 139 | 218 | 584 | 2738 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2554 | 32 | 13 | 49.25% | 6955 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.58 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 34 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Harding | Canadiens | 60 | 20 | 29 | 9 | 0.875 | 3.72 | 3408 | 0 | 0 | 211 | 1692 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.714 | 28 | 59 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Denis | Canadiens | 29 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0.891 | 2.66 | 1577 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 645 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.400 | 5 | 23 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 33 | 35 | 14 | 0.880 | 3.38 | 4986 | 0 | 0 | 281 | 2337 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 33 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaromir Jagr | Canucks | RW | 82 | 32 | 35 | 67 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 134 | 210 | 45 | 126 | 15.24% | 10 | 1498 | 18.27 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 47 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 94 | 7 | 1 | 57.73% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 82 | 21 | 42 | 63 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 115 | 193 | 194 | 50 | 130 | 10.82% | 9 | 1702 | 20.76 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 41 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 179 | 1 | 0 | 48.09% | 2069 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 82 | 12 | 45 | 57 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 65 | 94 | 96 | 33 | 67 | 12.50% | 107 | 1877 | 22.89 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 50 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 34 | 127 | 222 | 66 | 148 | 13.51% | 8 | 1438 | 17.55 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 46 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 52.48% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Canucks | D | 82 | 7 | 40 | 47 | -22 | 73 | 5 | 121 | 87 | 73 | 15 | 55 | 9.59% | 114 | 1954 | 23.83 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Valtteri Filppula | Canucks | C | 80 | 15 | 31 | 46 | -15 | 18 | 0 | 30 | 121 | 114 | 33 | 88 | 13.16% | 4 | 1240 | 15.51 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 44.34% | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Justin Williams | Canucks | RW | 82 | 18 | 20 | 38 | -10 | 62 | 0 | 139 | 75 | 164 | 50 | 123 | 10.98% | 9 | 1294 | 15.79 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.76% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Nikolay Zherdev | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 20 | 35 | -21 | 22 | 0 | 97 | 52 | 114 | 29 | 82 | 13.16% | 8 | 1216 | 14.83 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 39.51% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 82 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 234 | 55 | 58 | 21 | 32 | 3.45% | 104 | 1551 | 18.92 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| David Vyborny | Canucks | LW/RW | 77 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -17 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 79 | 68 | 24 | 70 | 20.59% | 8 | 1032 | 13.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 207 | 3 | 1 | 36.59% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Total | D | 83 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 16 | 40 | 0 | 59 | 52 | 26 | 14 | 25 | 19.23% | 85 | 1181 | 14.23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Canucks | 16 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 30.00% | 15 | 290 | 18.18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 67 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 58 | 41 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 12.50% | 70 | 890 | 13.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 222 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -13 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 187 | 109 | 34 | 77 | 10.09% | 20 | 1248 | 15.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 51.59% | 1634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Joel Ward | Canucks | RW | 65 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 65 | 46 | 69 | 20 | 55 | 14.49% | 5 | 797 | 12.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 35.19% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Hal Gill | Canucks | D | 81 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -19 | 68 | 0 | 109 | 66 | 39 | 16 | 12 | 17.95% | 107 | 1480 | 18.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Niko Kapanen | Canucks | C | 81 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 90 | 60 | 15 | 54 | 8.33% | 5 | 708 | 8.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.02% | 754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Georges Laraque | Canucks | LW/RW | 79 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -10 | 80 | 0 | 125 | 30 | 66 | 11 | 48 | 9.09% | 5 | 845 | 10.70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 2 | 1 | 55.36% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jamie Allison | Total | D | 82 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -13 | 99 | 5 | 174 | 33 | 31 | 8 | 14 | 6.45% | 59 | 1101 | 13.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Canucks | 26 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -11 | 28 | 0 | 62 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 8.33% | 29 | 391 | 15.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 56 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 71 | 5 | 112 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 5.26% | 30 | 710 | 12.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Martin Erat | Total | LW/RW | 56 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -23 | 20 | 0 | 49 | 31 | 49 | 11 | 36 | 6.12% | 3 | 627 | 11.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43.42% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Canucks | 34 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -14 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 14 | 37 | 6 | 28 | 8.11% | 2 | 396 | 11.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.31% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 231 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andre Roy | Canucks | LW | 48 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 57 | 14 | 35 | 5 | 17 | 11.43% | 3 | 468 | 9.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 31.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie Wright | Canucks | LW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ray Schultz | Canucks | D | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 115 | 8.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Kraft | Total | C | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 72 | 4.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 31 | 2.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 8.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1511 | 219 | 394 | 613 | -187 | 780 | 10 | 1599 | 1572 | 1805 | 500 | 1262 | 12.13% | 684 | 23471 | 15.53 | 48 | 93 | 141 | 354 | 2066 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2437 | 26 | 12 | 47.73% | 6443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.52 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 32 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kari Lehtonen | Canucks | 68 | 24 | 40 | 1 | 0.860 | 3.99 | 3698 | 4 | 1 | 246 | 1755 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.765 | 17 | 65 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Tim Thomas | Canucks | 29 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0.865 | 3.75 | 1263 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 586 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 97 | 31 | 49 | 2 | 0.861 | 3.93 | 4961 | 6 | 1 | 325 | 2341 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.737 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Datsyuk | Capitals | C | 82 | 40 | 63 | 103 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 244 | 286 | 79 | 235 | 13.99% | 12 | 1760 | 21.47 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 77 | 351 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 52.32% | 2238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 80 | 42 | 38 | 80 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 158 | 336 | 79 | 217 | 12.50% | 10 | 1698 | 21.23 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 83 | 340 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 4 | 3 | 42.96% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.94 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Capitals | D | 82 | 8 | 56 | 64 | 16 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 69 | 133 | 35 | 76 | 6.02% | 68 | 1765 | 21.53 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 87 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 121 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 82 | 14 | 45 | 59 | -17 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 120 | 127 | 44 | 75 | 11.02% | 90 | 1839 | 22.44 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 94 | 369 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Chris Phillips | Total | D | 81 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 12 | 86 | 0 | 154 | 110 | 131 | 52 | 104 | 6.87% | 117 | 1974 | 24.38 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 94 | 345 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 263 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Capitals | 52 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 7 | 66 | 0 | 116 | 64 | 79 | 32 | 64 | 5.06% | 80 | 1298 | 24.97 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 29 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 38 | 46 | 52 | 20 | 40 | 9.62% | 37 | 676 | 23.32 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 106 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Steve Sullivan | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 36 | 57 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 135 | 235 | 66 | 160 | 8.94% | 8 | 1356 | 16.55 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 56 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Philippe Boucher | Total | D | 82 | 9 | 37 | 46 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 51 | 71 | 101 | 39 | 60 | 8.91% | 62 | 1326 | 16.18 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 64 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Capitals | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14.29% | 10 | 137 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 68 | 8 | 36 | 44 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 62 | 94 | 36 | 59 | 8.51% | 52 | 1189 | 17.49 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 64 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cory Stillman | Total | C/LW | 80 | 24 | 22 | 46 | -14 | 32 | 0 | 57 | 89 | 191 | 42 | 110 | 12.57% | 12 | 1486 | 18.58 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 43.08% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Capitals | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 13.04% | 1 | 178 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 66 | 21 | 20 | 41 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 43 | 73 | 168 | 39 | 100 | 12.50% | 11 | 1308 | 19.82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 43.59% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alex Ovechkin | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 182 | 40 | 133 | 42 | 117 | 13.53% | 4 | 1650 | 20.13 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 39 | 351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 39.13% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Bryan McCabe | Capitals | D | 82 | 14 | 29 | 43 | -5 | 131 | 5 | 202 | 50 | 117 | 41 | 77 | 11.97% | 75 | 1728 | 21.08 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 72 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Nicklas Backstrom | Capitals | C | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 133 | 94 | 26 | 68 | 15.96% | 4 | 1465 | 17.87 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 46.49% | 1667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Scottie Upshall | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 15 | 15 | 30 | -3 | 30 | 0 | 108 | 56 | 111 | 29 | 86 | 13.51% | 5 | 1072 | 13.25 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 40.23% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Capitals | 30 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 51 | 15 | 38 | 9 | 26 | 10.53% | 1 | 346 | 11.56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 51 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 57 | 41 | 73 | 20 | 60 | 15.07% | 4 | 725 | 14.23 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 36.51% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Antoine Vermette | Total | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 102 | 107 | 22 | 76 | 11.21% | 7 | 1085 | 13.24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 49.02% | 1024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Capitals | 71 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 83 | 87 | 16 | 54 | 11.49% | 7 | 884 | 12.46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 50.24% | 818 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 20 | 6 | 22 | 10.00% | 0 | 200 | 18.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 44.17% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Glen Wesley | Capitals | D | 82 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0 | 87 | 5 | 158 | 66 | 37 | 8 | 26 | 13.51% | 98 | 1292 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 221 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Petr Sykora | Total | C/RW | 81 | 15 | 12 | 27 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 116 | 97 | 165 | 42 | 106 | 9.09% | 11 | 1247 | 15.40 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 112 | 1 | 3 | 48.04% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Capitals | 19 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 44 | 10 | 24 | 9.09% | 3 | 340 | 17.91 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 62 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 70 | 75 | 121 | 32 | 82 | 9.09% | 8 | 907 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 112 | 1 | 3 | 44.87% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.42 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Darcy Tucker | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 60 | 0 | 144 | 66 | 103 | 35 | 73 | 11.65% | 6 | 1002 | 12.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 145 | 2 | 0 | 47.14% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Andy Greene | Capitals | D | 82 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 41 | 42 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 4.00% | 55 | 1017 | 12.41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Madden | Capitals | C | 82 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 107 | 35 | 12 | 32 | 11.43% | 10 | 633 | 7.73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 50.15% | 993 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ville Nieminen | Capitals | LW/RW | 80 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 23.53% | 13 | 381 | 4.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 271 | 3 | 0 | 47.06% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Petr Tenkrat | Capitals | RW | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 29 | 6 | 19 | 6.90% | 4 | 282 | 3.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1631 | 284 | 518 | 802 | 7 | 666 | 10 | 1454 | 1784 | 2513 | 713 | 1737 | 11.30% | 671 | 26070 | 15.98 | 91 | 181 | 272 | 787 | 3728 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2115 | 43 | 19 | 49.14% | 6947 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.62 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 41 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Total | 67 | 37 | 24 | 6 | 0.890 | 2.73 | 4068 | 17 | 2 | 185 | 1683 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.766 | 47 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Capitals | 62 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 0.892 | 2.71 | 3769 | 17 | 2 | 170 | 1569 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.766 | 47 | 62 | 15 | ||||
| Kings | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.868 | 3.01 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||
| Brent Johnson | Capitals | 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0.878 | 2.42 | 966 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 320 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 49 | 27 | 7 | 0.888 | 2.67 | 5034 | 17 | 2 | 224 | 2003 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.766 | 47 | 83 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 52 | 80 | 11 | 86 | 0 | 233 | 210 | 272 | 69 | 172 | 10.29% | 9 | 1838 | 22.42 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 66 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 201 | 3 | 0 | 56.29% | 2464 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.87 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 150 | 266 | 81 | 210 | 12.03% | 10 | 1600 | 19.52 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 54 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 41.06% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.90 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
| Glen Murray | Devils | RW | 82 | 27 | 30 | 57 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 101 | 73 | 182 | 34 | 150 | 14.84% | 4 | 1453 | 17.72 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 53.54% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Brian Rafalski | Devils | D | 76 | 10 | 45 | 55 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 36 | 118 | 118 | 32 | 68 | 8.47% | 111 | 1743 | 22.94 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 74 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 243 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 80 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 84 | 126 | 124 | 40 | 85 | 8.87% | 115 | 1947 | 24.34 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 80 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 24 | 49 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 113 | 170 | 59 | 111 | 14.71% | 10 | 1381 | 16.84 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 45 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 49.40% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 80 | 7 | 41 | 48 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 110 | 76 | 107 | 32 | 71 | 6.54% | 72 | 1723 | 21.54 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 63 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 79 | 72 | 154 | 45 | 99 | 14.94% | 5 | 1424 | 17.37 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42.86% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Paul Stastny | Devils | C | 77 | 12 | 25 | 37 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 52 | 107 | 120 | 32 | 68 | 10.00% | 6 | 1227 | 15.94 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 49 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45.73% | 1395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Mike Grier | Devils | RW | 80 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 62 | 81 | 141 | 42 | 94 | 9.93% | 17 | 1057 | 13.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 132 | 2 | 1 | 45.16% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 82 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -3 | 90 | 0 | 153 | 63 | 87 | 27 | 60 | 9.20% | 85 | 1815 | 22.14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jason Marshall | Devils | D | 82 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -9 | 98 | 0 | 153 | 50 | 39 | 8 | 17 | 12.82% | 53 | 1242 | 15.16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Dmitry Yushkevich | Devils | D | 73 | 2 | 21 | 23 | -3 | 56 | 0 | 79 | 40 | 28 | 13 | 28 | 7.14% | 62 | 1158 | 15.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Devils | C/RW | 77 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -14 | 24 | 0 | 56 | 152 | 110 | 34 | 82 | 10.00% | 14 | 1128 | 14.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 53.54% | 1285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ethan Moreau | Devils | LW | 82 | 11 | 9 | 20 | -9 | 57 | 5 | 140 | 76 | 115 | 29 | 90 | 9.57% | 19 | 1278 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 46.43% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 77 | 50 | 14 | 40 | 12.00% | 7 | 654 | 7.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 57.99% | 607 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Juraj Kolnik | Devils | RW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 26 | 30 | 16 | 43 | 10.00% | 4 | 533 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.43% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sami Kapanen | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 36 | 73 | 10 | 40 | 4.11% | 11 | 641 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 38.18% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jiri Slegr | Devils | D | 24 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 14 | 289 | 12.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Devils | LW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16.67% | 1 | 84 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.51% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Adams | Devils | RW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1500 | 239 | 439 | 678 | -70 | 715 | 5 | 1537 | 1672 | 2196 | 618 | 1536 | 10.88% | 629 | 24225 | 16.15 | 63 | 116 | 179 | 567 | 3012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2108 | 32 | 12 | 52.19% | 6618 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.56 | 11 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 41 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Total | 64 | 33 | 22 | 5 | 0.876 | 3.04 | 3672 | 6 | 5 | 186 | 1495 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.788 | 33 | 61 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Devils | 55 | 29 | 19 | 5 | 0.879 | 2.95 | 3275 | 4 | 4 | 161 | 1331 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.788 | 33 | 53 | 17 | ||||
| Flames | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.848 | 3.79 | 396 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 4 | ||||
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 26 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 0.861 | 3.30 | 1438 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.875 | 8 | 25 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 44 | 34 | 7 | 0.871 | 3.11 | 5111 | 6 | 6 | 265 | 2062 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.805 | 41 | 86 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 82 | 37 | 52 | 89 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 215 | 257 | 54 | 180 | 14.40% | 5 | 1786 | 21.79 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 65 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 49.89% | 2301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Flames | RW | 82 | 30 | 45 | 75 | 18 | 70 | 0 | 186 | 115 | 221 | 55 | 168 | 13.57% | 19 | 1738 | 21.20 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 58 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37.50% | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 43 | 74 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 112 | 224 | 60 | 155 | 13.84% | 5 | 1350 | 16.47 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 78 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 54.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Alex Tanguay | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 27 | 37 | 64 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 83 | 92 | 215 | 56 | 141 | 12.56% | 9 | 1678 | 20.47 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 62 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 45.19% | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Saku Koivu | Total | C | 81 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 5 | 70 | 0 | 134 | 198 | 197 | 51 | 129 | 13.20% | 14 | 1426 | 17.61 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 7 | 1 | 54.04% | 1660 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| Flames | 26 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 62 | 77 | 20 | 41 | 14.29% | 2 | 467 | 17.96 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 57.09% | 536 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 36 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 53 | 75 | 76 | 19 | 54 | 13.16% | 4 | 620 | 17.23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 51.49% | 703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 19 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 61 | 44 | 12 | 34 | 11.36% | 8 | 339 | 17.87 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 54.39% | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marek Malik | Flames | D | 78 | 14 | 38 | 52 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 76 | 85 | 105 | 35 | 82 | 13.33% | 92 | 1844 | 23.65 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 68 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 81 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 110 | 46 | 77 | 10.00% | 51 | 1562 | 19.29 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 77 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Flames | D | 67 | 6 | 42 | 48 | -1 | 115 | 5 | 202 | 86 | 131 | 33 | 95 | 4.58% | 81 | 1458 | 21.76 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 103 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 82 | 10 | 34 | 44 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 75 | 119 | 27 | 91 | 8.40% | 62 | 1515 | 18.49 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 85 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Flames | D | 78 | 2 | 31 | 33 | 15 | 124 | 0 | 188 | 81 | 46 | 16 | 36 | 4.35% | 88 | 1383 | 17.73 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Chris Kunitz | Total | LW | 77 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 97 | 73 | 145 | 29 | 83 | 9.66% | 16 | 1285 | 16.70 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Capitals | 33 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 28 | 65 | 16 | 41 | 10.77% | 5 | 586 | 17.78 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 42.31% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 43 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 80 | 13 | 40 | 8.75% | 10 | 687 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 31.82% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 11 | 11.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Curtis Brown | Total | C/LW | 80 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 110 | 121 | 42 | 101 | 9.09% | 21 | 1238 | 15.48 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 47.94% | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Flames | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 47 | 46 | 13 | 32 | 8.70% | 10 | 437 | 16.84 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 49.66% | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 54 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 63 | 75 | 29 | 69 | 9.33% | 11 | 800 | 14.83 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 46.61% | 575 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Thomas Vanek | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 86 | 21 | 95 | 19 | 56 | 12.63% | 1 | 1236 | 15.08 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 34.62% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mathieu Biron | Flames | D | 56 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 52 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 16 | 22.22% | 39 | 746 | 13.33 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Wade Belak | Flames | D | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 110 | 0 | 251 | 60 | 47 | 11 | 20 | 8.51% | 80 | 1456 | 17.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Ian Laperriere | Flames | C/RW | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -3 | 52 | 0 | 123 | 82 | 65 | 22 | 51 | 6.15% | 8 | 811 | 9.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 52.25% | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Alexandre Burrows | Flames | LW/RW | 65 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 61 | 45 | 63 | 26 | 42 | 7.94% | 6 | 702 | 10.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 34.72% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Matt Cooke | Flames | C/LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 2 | 8 | -8 | 30 | 0 | 63 | 41 | 51 | 20 | 45 | 11.76% | 4 | 645 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 143 | 1 | 0 | 51.57% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dustin Penner | Flames | LW/RW | 64 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 42 | 13 | 35 | 4.76% | 2 | 429 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Shvidki | Flames | C | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 9.09% | 0 | 135 | 6.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.26% | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Rucchin | Flames | C | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 36 | 3.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.52% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1498 | 259 | 484 | 743 | 84 | 793 | 5 | 1759 | 1620 | 2301 | 618 | 1612 | 11.26% | 604 | 24471 | 16.34 | 75 | 145 | 220 | 706 | 3306 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2190 | 38 | 17 | 50.00% | 6632 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.61 | 18 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 41 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Total | 66 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 0.892 | 2.68 | 3670 | 6 | 2 | 164 | 1516 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.675 | 40 | 58 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Devils | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.867 | 3.72 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
| Flames | 61 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 0.894 | 2.60 | 3396 | 6 | 2 | 147 | 1388 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.675 | 40 | 54 | 16 | ||||
| Mike Smith | Flames | 30 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0.862 | 3.53 | 1189 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 508 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.750 | 8 | 20 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 39 | 31 | 9 | 0.884 | 2.89 | 4860 | 6 | 3 | 234 | 2024 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.688 | 48 | 78 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Nedved | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 45 | 50 | 95 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 131 | 329 | 102 | 225 | 13.68% | 6 | 1712 | 20.89 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 81 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 52.05% | 1270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 24 | 53 | 77 | 41 | 156 | 0 | 312 | 81 | 223 | 57 | 174 | 10.76% | 11 | 1564 | 18.85 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 49 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Flyers | 76 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 35 | 144 | 0 | 289 | 75 | 205 | 51 | 161 | 10.24% | 8 | 1421 | 18.71 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 40 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.77% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 16.67% | 3 | 142 | 20.42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pierre Turgeon | Total | C | 82 | 38 | 36 | 74 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 65 | 180 | 250 | 76 | 185 | 15.20% | 7 | 1557 | 19.00 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 67 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 56.73% | 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
| Flyers | 51 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 112 | 174 | 51 | 123 | 14.37% | 4 | 1031 | 20.23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 47 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 57.24% | 1263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 31 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 68 | 76 | 25 | 62 | 17.11% | 3 | 526 | 16.97 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 55.73% | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 44 | 72 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 214 | 276 | 79 | 158 | 10.14% | 22 | 1786 | 21.78 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 63 | 287 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 324 | 3 | 2 | 44.80% | 2047 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Flyers | D | 82 | 13 | 53 | 66 | 15 | 36 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 124 | 43 | 103 | 10.48% | 82 | 1694 | 20.67 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 74 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 82 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 77 | 109 | 34 | 79 | 12.84% | 68 | 1836 | 22.40 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 63 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 261 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 25 | 54 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 118 | 171 | 54 | 134 | 16.96% | 7 | 1629 | 19.87 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 46.21% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Scott Hartnell | Flyers | LW/RW | 80 | 21 | 26 | 47 | -4 | 99 | 5 | 177 | 61 | 143 | 29 | 75 | 14.69% | 8 | 1217 | 15.21 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 58.11% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Scott Hannan | Flyers | D | 82 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 13 | 110 | 0 | 201 | 89 | 77 | 30 | 66 | 10.39% | 126 | 1933 | 23.58 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 254 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Johan Franzen | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 87 | 53 | 152 | 39 | 103 | 9.87% | 7 | 1187 | 14.48 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 40 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 2 | 2 | 47.09% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 9 | 86 | 0 | 145 | 110 | 116 | 34 | 86 | 9.48% | 8 | 1246 | 15.20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 54.02% | 1168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 108 | 183 | 58 | 142 | 8.74% | 24 | 1356 | 16.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 317 | 3 | 2 | 34.78% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 74 | 113 | 31 | 78 | 12.39% | 7 | 1101 | 13.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 205 | 4 | 0 | 41.51% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Brent Burns | Flyers | D | 82 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 21 | 52 | 0 | 143 | 47 | 59 | 20 | 52 | 8.47% | 52 | 1405 | 17.14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Francis Bouillon | Flyers | D | 82 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 3 | 98 | 0 | 156 | 49 | 61 | 15 | 41 | 11.48% | 61 | 1264 | 15.42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sami Salo | Flyers | D | 49 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 35 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 9.52% | 26 | 675 | 13.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Willie Mitchell | Total | D | 46 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -7 | 48 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 23 | 8 | 16 | 0.00% | 47 | 709 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Flyers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 45 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -7 | 48 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 23 | 8 | 16 | 0.00% | 47 | 709 | 15.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nolan Pratt | Flyers | D | 79 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 56 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 10.00% | 42 | 531 | 6.72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Mair | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 0.00% | 1 | 212 | 2.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 48.78% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Ricci | Flyers | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57.58% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Total | C/LW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 39 | 3.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 39 | 5.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1500 | 291 | 529 | 820 | 200 | 799 | 5 | 1716 | 1612 | 2458 | 722 | 1753 | 11.84% | 613 | 24687 | 16.46 | 66 | 127 | 193 | 610 | 3014 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2252 | 50 | 19 | 50.74% | 7278 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.66 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 51 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 58 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 0.881 | 2.86 | 3206 | 2 | 3 | 153 | 1290 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.652 | 23 | 55 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Peter Budaj | Flyers | 33 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0.897 | 2.56 | 1755 | 4 | 2 | 75 | 731 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 2 | 27 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 48 | 26 | 8 | 0.887 | 2.76 | 4962 | 6 | 5 | 228 | 2021 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.640 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 82 | 56 | 57 | 113 | 24 | 30 | 0 | 96 | 182 | 340 | 99 | 189 | 16.47% | 6 | 1566 | 19.10 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 81 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 55.27% | 1983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.44 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 38 | 56 | 94 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 147 | 252 | 78 | 185 | 15.08% | 8 | 1566 | 19.11 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 53 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 41.35% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.20 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
| Scott Lachance | Islanders | D | 82 | 13 | 63 | 76 | 6 | 86 | 0 | 184 | 98 | 131 | 33 | 93 | 9.92% | 72 | 1968 | 24.01 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 75 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 289 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 80 | 32 | 30 | 62 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 169 | 249 | 54 | 137 | 12.85% | 20 | 1592 | 19.90 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 70 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 331 | 3 | 3 | 55.81% | 697 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 82 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 82 | 86 | 105 | 28 | 62 | 15.24% | 104 | 1973 | 24.07 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 65 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 315 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 82 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 170 | 71 | 125 | 30 | 75 | 8.80% | 67 | 1513 | 18.45 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 81 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Richards | Islanders | C | 77 | 13 | 30 | 43 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 82 | 116 | 106 | 32 | 94 | 12.26% | 6 | 1104 | 14.35 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 26 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48.91% | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 82 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 28 | 64 | 0 | 93 | 79 | 47 | 14 | 30 | 10.64% | 80 | 1529 | 18.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 82 | 6 | 31 | 37 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 54 | 80 | 21 | 65 | 7.50% | 54 | 1426 | 17.39 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 49 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Todd Harvey | Islanders | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 9 | 52 | 0 | 143 | 80 | 145 | 37 | 125 | 11.03% | 4 | 1283 | 15.65 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 40.66% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 17 | 35 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 68 | 121 | 37 | 82 | 14.88% | 3 | 1010 | 12.32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 48 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38.19% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 80 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 62 | 64 | 25 | 52 | 20.31% | 6 | 631 | 7.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 44.31% | 589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C | 80 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 97 | 143 | 81 | 20 | 60 | 12.35% | 9 | 1193 | 14.92 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 308 | 3 | 0 | 54.64% | 1486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Brendan Witt | Islanders | D | 82 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 27 | 176 | 0 | 264 | 73 | 40 | 13 | 25 | 12.50% | 114 | 1521 | 18.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 262 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Travis Moen | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 89 | 53 | 84 | 28 | 63 | 7.14% | 13 | 1025 | 12.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 299 | 1 | 1 | 42.25% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 111 | 5 | 173 | 70 | 81 | 27 | 57 | 11.11% | 22 | 1477 | 18.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 290 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Bill Guerin | Islanders | RW | 75 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -10 | 52 | 0 | 74 | 37 | 62 | 15 | 37 | 9.68% | 4 | 778 | 10.38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.31% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Hall | Islanders | RW | 82 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 50 | 16 | 48 | 10.00% | 5 | 696 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 58.88% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Cassels | Islanders | C/LW | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 16.67% | 0 | 143 | 8.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.55% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dave McLlwain | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 9 | 9.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1476 | 281 | 491 | 772 | 154 | 909 | 5 | 1707 | 1639 | 2177 | 613 | 1488 | 12.91% | 597 | 24013 | 16.27 | 82 | 145 | 227 | 596 | 2907 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2736 | 42 | 20 | 51.92% | 6860 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.64 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 71 | 39 | 25 | 4 | 0.888 | 3.03 | 4117 | 2 | 2 | 208 | 1859 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.852 | 27 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.865 | 3.61 | 847 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 46 | 32 | 4 | 0.884 | 3.13 | 4965 | 2 | 3 | 259 | 2237 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.852 | 27 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 36 | 110 | 284 | 87 | 220 | 13.03% | 9 | 1776 | 21.66 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 65 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 142 | 4 | 5 | 49.30% | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 78 | 30 | 42 | 72 | 19 | 56 | 0 | 196 | 193 | 244 | 61 | 149 | 12.30% | 13 | 1478 | 18.95 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 47 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 55.78% | 1739 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 |
| Eric Desjardins | Total | D | 82 | 16 | 46 | 62 | -8 | 38 | 0 | 64 | 73 | 107 | 28 | 73 | 14.95% | 65 | 1576 | 19.22 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 86 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Flyers | 31 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 37 | 39 | 11 | 26 | 20.51% | 23 | 588 | 18.97 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 29 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 51 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -11 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 36 | 68 | 17 | 47 | 11.76% | 42 | 988 | 19.37 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 57 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mathieu Dandenault | Total | D | 82 | 11 | 50 | 61 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 118 | 159 | 62 | 104 | 6.92% | 97 | 1929 | 23.53 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 110 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Blackhawks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 23.08% | 10 | 125 | 25.12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 77 | 8 | 46 | 54 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 110 | 146 | 58 | 97 | 5.48% | 87 | 1804 | 23.43 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 104 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexei Zhitnik | Kings | D | 76 | 17 | 42 | 59 | 0 | 149 | 5 | 242 | 109 | 129 | 45 | 90 | 13.18% | 109 | 1787 | 23.52 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 78 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Martin Rucinsky | Total | LW | 82 | 28 | 26 | 54 | -22 | 24 | 0 | 118 | 105 | 207 | 68 | 139 | 13.53% | 8 | 1516 | 18.49 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 39 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 40.71% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Kings | 41 | 16 | 9 | 25 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 77 | 26 | 43 | 20.78% | 4 | 716 | 17.48 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 41.86% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 41 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -14 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 58 | 130 | 42 | 96 | 9.23% | 4 | 800 | 19.51 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 38.89% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Spezza | Total | C/RW | 81 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 3 | 39 | 5 | 56 | 74 | 152 | 38 | 112 | 14.47% | 3 | 1554 | 19.19 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 56.77% | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Flyers | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12.50% | 0 | 104 | 17.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57.26% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 75 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 56 | 65 | 144 | 36 | 106 | 14.58% | 3 | 1449 | 19.33 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 56.34% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 28 | 45 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 126 | 162 | 53 | 114 | 10.49% | 6 | 1322 | 16.13 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 52.22% | 743 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 27 | 43 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 73 | 174 | 30 | 112 | 9.20% | 11 | 1368 | 16.69 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 43.70% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Kings | D | 82 | 5 | 26 | 31 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 118 | 69 | 98 | 25 | 59 | 5.10% | 99 | 1730 | 21.10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 58 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Kings | LW/RW | 79 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -14 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 68 | 104 | 28 | 75 | 8.65% | 8 | 1008 | 12.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 48.98% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Boris Mironov | Kings | D | 80 | 1 | 17 | 18 | -10 | 66 | 0 | 93 | 56 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 3.13% | 73 | 1206 | 15.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 82 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -4 | 126 | 0 | 188 | 61 | 28 | 15 | 18 | 17.86% | 79 | 1364 | 16.64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 62 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -17 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 93 | 85 | 26 | 64 | 9.41% | 12 | 847 | 13.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 47.17% | 814 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Dave Scatchard | Total | C/RW | 81 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -4 | 112 | 0 | 160 | 61 | 109 | 45 | 80 | 7.34% | 10 | 1164 | 14.37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Flyers | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20.00% | 1 | 34 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 75 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -6 | 110 | 0 | 157 | 61 | 104 | 42 | 76 | 6.73% | 9 | 1129 | 15.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 50.53% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Shawn Bates | Kings | C/LW | 58 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 102 | 44 | 11 | 21 | 6.82% | 5 | 694 | 11.98 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 50.88% | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Schastlivy | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 53 | 13 | 39 | 5.66% | 2 | 624 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 44.97% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Williams | Kings | C/RW | 82 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 33 | 40 | 8 | 26 | 12.50% | 4 | 502 | 6.12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 47.87% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Kings | D | 54 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0.00% | 16 | 393 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 60 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0.00% | 27 | 417 | 6.95 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mattias Timander | Kings | D | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1556 | 241 | 438 | 679 | -100 | 754 | 10 | 1522 | 1595 | 2238 | 661 | 1536 | 10.77% | 656 | 24263 | 15.59 | 72 | 132 | 204 | 625 | 2961 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2191 | 28 | 13 | 51.58% | 5535 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.56 | 7 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 34 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Total | 77 | 36 | 34 | 1 | 0.881 | 3.10 | 4219 | 8 | 4 | 218 | 1833 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.913 | 23 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Capitals | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.905 | 2.22 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||
| Kings | 73 | 33 | 33 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.16 | 3975 | 8 | 4 | 209 | 1738 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.913 | 23 | 71 | 6 | ||||
| Jonas Hiller | Kings | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0.865 | 3.57 | 673 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 97 | 37 | 43 | 1 | 0.879 | 3.16 | 4893 | 8 | 4 | 258 | 2130 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.926 | 27 | 81 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 32 | 38 | 70 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 158 | 285 | 76 | 216 | 11.23% | 16 | 1809 | 22.07 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 59 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 230 | 3 | 1 | 40.41% | 641 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 82 | 17 | 48 | 65 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 119 | 104 | 145 | 49 | 111 | 11.72% | 93 | 1894 | 23.11 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 102 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 295 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 82 | 21 | 44 | 65 | -6 | 216 | 10 | 253 | 120 | 156 | 54 | 84 | 13.46% | 101 | 2004 | 24.44 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 107 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 238 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Brad Stuart | Lightning | D | 80 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -2 | 94 | 0 | 175 | 72 | 102 | 41 | 77 | 11.76% | 93 | 1709 | 21.37 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 54 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Brent Sopel | Lightning | D | 82 | 9 | 39 | 48 | -10 | 36 | 0 | 73 | 81 | 114 | 34 | 64 | 7.89% | 97 | 1626 | 19.84 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 70 | 259 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Total | C/LW | 84 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 141 | 163 | 49 | 105 | 11.66% | 1 | 1423 | 16.94 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 38 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 50.00% | 1592 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Flames | 56 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 103 | 110 | 35 | 71 | 12.73% | 1 | 972 | 17.37 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 50.18% | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 28 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 38 | 53 | 14 | 34 | 9.43% | 0 | 450 | 16.09 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.59% | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tim Connolly | Total | C | 81 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 134 | 110 | 31 | 84 | 16.36% | 3 | 1119 | 13.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 48.30% | 1234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Lightning | 16 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 34 | 9 | 30 | 20.59% | 2 | 271 | 16.94 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 49.07% | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 65 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 94 | 76 | 22 | 54 | 14.47% | 1 | 848 | 13.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48.02% | 910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mikael Renberg | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 19 | 40 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 164 | 79 | 161 | 31 | 100 | 13.04% | 15 | 1512 | 18.45 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 127 | 5 | 3 | 42.71% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Filip Kuba | Total | D | 82 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 106 | 54 | 33 | 10 | 17 | 12.12% | 62 | 1226 | 14.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 85 | 17.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 77 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 102 | 52 | 33 | 10 | 17 | 12.12% | 59 | 1140 | 14.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexander Semin | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 59 | 135 | 35 | 111 | 8.15% | 5 | 1362 | 16.62 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 39.77% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Eric Daze | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 114 | 63 | 112 | 27 | 51 | 10.71% | 4 | 1115 | 13.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 1 | 51.35% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Capitals | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 18.75% | 1 | 184 | 10.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 33 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 51 | 18 | 39 | 9 | 19 | 12.82% | 0 | 385 | 11.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 31 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 27 | 57 | 13 | 24 | 7.02% | 3 | 546 | 17.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 61.36% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Chris Higgins | Lightning | C/LW | 79 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 65 | 20 | 41 | 15.38% | 2 | 696 | 8.81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 34.51% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Comrie | Total | C | 83 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 54 | 117 | 114 | 28 | 81 | 3.51% | 2 | 1104 | 13.30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 49.07% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 64 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 78 | 85 | 20 | 62 | 3.53% | 2 | 822 | 12.86 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 848 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 19 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 29 | 8 | 19 | 3.45% | 0 | 281 | 14.81 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.71% | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Viktor Kozlov | Total | C/LW/RW | 84 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 113 | 70 | 29 | 57 | 15.71% | 13 | 1151 | 13.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 257 | 1 | 1 | 48.61% | 899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Flames | 56 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 88 | 53 | 18 | 36 | 15.09% | 9 | 764 | 13.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 225 | 1 | 1 | 48.83% | 770 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 28 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 17 | 11 | 21 | 17.65% | 4 | 387 | 13.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 47.29% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Patrice Brisebois | Lightning | D | 82 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 19 | 7 | 18 | 10.53% | 68 | 1163 | 14.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 39 | 12 | 30 | 17.95% | 2 | 578 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 38.64% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordin Tootoo | Total | RW | 69 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -1 | 46 | 0 | 83 | 41 | 46 | 24 | 46 | 10.87% | 6 | 607 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 46.67% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Lightning | 33 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 54 | 24 | 28 | 13 | 29 | 14.29% | 4 | 322 | 9.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 5.56% | 2 | 284 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mathieu Darche | Lightning | LW | 62 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 31 | 5 | 32 | 12.90% | 2 | 346 | 5.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Jackman | Lightning | D | 56 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 9 | 311 | 5.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 49 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 10.53% | 2 | 196 | 4.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.89% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Glen Metropolit | Lightning | C/RW | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 13.33% | 2 | 183 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 51.37% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Lightning | LW | 45 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 5.56% | 6 | 270 | 6.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Larsen | Lightning | LW | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 89 | 3.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1640 | 224 | 399 | 623 | 1 | 769 | 15 | 1410 | 1535 | 1957 | 574 | 1360 | 11.45% | 604 | 23504 | 14.33 | 67 | 107 | 174 | 550 | 2489 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2391 | 33 | 12 | 47.30% | 6396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 30 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Lightning | 71 | 37 | 28 | 5 | 0.888 | 2.88 | 4206 | 8 | 6 | 202 | 1798 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.825 | 40 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Rick DiPietro | Lightning | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0.879 | 3.06 | 766 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 42 | 35 | 5 | 0.886 | 2.91 | 4973 | 8 | 6 | 241 | 2121 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.825 | 40 | 82 | 79 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 38 | 43 | 81 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 140 | 261 | 48 | 162 | 14.56% | 17 | 1801 | 21.97 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 62 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 326 | 6 | 6 | 48.05% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 80 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 86 | 220 | 73 | 179 | 11.36% | 7 | 1481 | 18.52 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 60 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 43.97% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 19 | 44 | 63 | 12 | 94 | 0 | 225 | 159 | 145 | 47 | 107 | 13.10% | 10 | 1596 | 19.47 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 35 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 46.17% | 1986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Brian Campbell | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 16 | 46 | 62 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 76 | 122 | 38 | 61 | 13.11% | 70 | 1832 | 22.35 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 85 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 81 | 17 | 45 | 62 | -13 | 78 | 0 | 142 | 98 | 104 | 36 | 96 | 16.35% | 78 | 1786 | 22.05 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 65 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Michael Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 27 | 32 | 59 | -15 | 68 | 0 | 211 | 251 | 207 | 40 | 150 | 13.04% | 14 | 1679 | 20.48 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 41 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 291 | 2 | 2 | 54.33% | 2286 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.70 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Daniel Briere | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 77 | 16 | 25 | 41 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 99 | 150 | 59 | 122 | 10.67% | 3 | 1205 | 15.66 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51.28% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 70 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 89 | 117 | 32 | 86 | 9.40% | 6 | 1055 | 15.07 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 43.30% | 970 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Brian Pothier | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 5 | 28 | 33 | -10 | 42 | 0 | 90 | 69 | 85 | 23 | 52 | 5.88% | 97 | 1732 | 21.13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 59 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 125 | 70 | 48 | 15 | 29 | 6.25% | 103 | 1495 | 18.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryane Clowe | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 79 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 96 | 29 | 57 | 14.58% | 6 | 1308 | 16.56 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 40.59% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| David Moss | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 68 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 69 | 25 | 59 | 18.84% | 6 | 812 | 11.94 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 46.15% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 34 | 79 | 24 | 65 | 11.39% | 4 | 772 | 9.42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.38% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -10 | 112 | 0 | 202 | 64 | 52 | 18 | 31 | 5.77% | 80 | 1533 | 18.70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 60 | 86 | 23 | 55 | 10.47% | 3 | 687 | 8.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 48.48% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Maple Leafs | D | 78 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 132 | 48 | 23 | 11 | 21 | 13.04% | 58 | 1223 | 15.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 79 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 94 | 74 | 73 | 26 | 48 | 8.22% | 12 | 639 | 8.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.50% | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oleg Kvasha | Total | C/LW | 76 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 26 | 10 | 22 | 19.23% | 1 | 386 | 5.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 44.15% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Capitals | 63 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 19 | 18.75% | 1 | 240 | 3.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 20.00% | 0 | 146 | 11.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42.44% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 194 | 7.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hussey | Maple Leafs | C | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 6 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Maple Leafs | D | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 91 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1471 | 239 | 440 | 679 | -45 | 694 | 0 | 1529 | 1530 | 1973 | 586 | 1410 | 12.11% | 579 | 23323 | 15.86 | 67 | 124 | 191 | 529 | 2823 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1993 | 32 | 15 | 48.40% | 6606 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.58 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 72 | 30 | 33 | 9 | 0.877 | 3.30 | 4165 | 4 | 4 | 229 | 1860 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.727 | 33 | 72 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Manny Fernandez | Maple Leafs | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0.880 | 2.99 | 804 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 34 | 38 | 10 | 0.877 | 3.25 | 4970 | 6 | 4 | 269 | 2194 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.722 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 46 | 63 | 109 | 31 | 85 | 5 | 156 | 181 | 386 | 104 | 277 | 11.92% | 19 | 1792 | 21.86 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 92 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 8 | 4 | 43.57% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 44 | 58 | 102 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 312 | 76 | 203 | 14.10% | 4 | 1648 | 20.10 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 80 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 56.05% | 2166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.24 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 72 | 150 | 53 | 105 | 12.00% | 54 | 1500 | 18.30 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 106 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 171 | 267 | 66 | 174 | 14.61% | 7 | 1487 | 18.14 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 69 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.64% | 1763 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Mighty Ducks | D | 80 | 13 | 57 | 70 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 121 | 135 | 51 | 88 | 9.63% | 76 | 1846 | 23.09 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 92 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 228 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Brian Rolston | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 25 | 39 | 64 | 21 | 74 | 0 | 211 | 99 | 202 | 62 | 156 | 12.38% | 6 | 1573 | 19.67 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 43 | 287 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 160 | 6 | 1 | 47.95% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 13 | 45 | 58 | 28 | 148 | 0 | 269 | 72 | 129 | 25 | 91 | 10.08% | 114 | 1972 | 24.06 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 86 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| Teemu Selanne | Mighty Ducks | RW | 79 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 162 | 47 | 125 | 17.28% | 5 | 1409 | 17.84 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 50 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 56.32% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Dennis Wideman | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 73 | 21 | 46 | 13.70% | 58 | 1455 | 17.75 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 53 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 49 | 120 | 0 | 167 | 73 | 43 | 13 | 26 | 16.28% | 99 | 1481 | 18.07 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 24 | 66 | 0 | 142 | 60 | 147 | 41 | 110 | 10.20% | 7 | 1411 | 17.21 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 30 | 321 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 41.49% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Sheldon Souray | Total | D | 81 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -15 | 116 | 0 | 160 | 48 | 54 | 23 | 40 | 14.81% | 46 | 1373 | 16.96 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Canucks | 66 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -20 | 98 | 0 | 127 | 39 | 49 | 22 | 38 | 14.29% | 41 | 1180 | 17.88 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20.00% | 5 | 193 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Shawn Horcoff | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 101 | 120 | 25 | 87 | 10.83% | 11 | 1039 | 12.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 308 | 4 | 2 | 50.34% | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Bobby Holik | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 34 | 60 | 0 | 149 | 38 | 77 | 21 | 50 | 16.88% | 4 | 1049 | 12.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 4 | 0 | 60.26% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Brendan Morrison | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 74 | 24 | 54 | 12.16% | 7 | 781 | 9.52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 3 | 2 | 49.68% | 783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Draper | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 54 | 0 | 80 | 108 | 49 | 13 | 38 | 22.45% | 5 | 789 | 9.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 55.50% | 764 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 11.76% | 23 | 598 | 7.30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Poulin | Total | C/LW | 56 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 20 | 52 | 14 | 22 | 9.62% | 2 | 516 | 9.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 36.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 39 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -10 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 43 | 10 | 16 | 2.33% | 0 | 388 | 9.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 39.13% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 44.44% | 2 | 128 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jan Hrdina | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 65 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 33 | 9 | 28 | 9.09% | 3 | 391 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.64% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Bicek | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 71 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 40 | 8.00% | 3 | 412 | 5.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.09% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Archibald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 8.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1579 | 324 | 579 | 903 | 380 | 813 | 5 | 1558 | 1675 | 2507 | 712 | 1777 | 12.92% | 553 | 24539 | 15.54 | 106 | 191 | 297 | 754 | 3332 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 2145 | 58 | 24 | 53.75% | 6807 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.74 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 56 | 54 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Mighty Ducks | 70 | 55 | 11 | 4 | 0.904 | 2.34 | 4186 | 2 | 5 | 163 | 1706 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.762 | 21 | 69 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| Dwayne Roloson | Mighty Ducks | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0.888 | 2.77 | 780 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 62 | 15 | 5 | 0.902 | 2.40 | 4966 | 2 | 7 | 199 | 2027 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.762 | 21 | 82 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Arnott | Total | C/RW | 82 | 41 | 56 | 97 | 20 | 94 | 0 | 281 | 196 | 293 | 79 | 214 | 13.99% | 9 | 1760 | 21.47 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 73 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 114 | 2 | 4 | 56.70% | 1850 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 6 |
| Capitals | 11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 33 | 10 | 35 | 3.03% | 1 | 205 | 18.67 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 71 | 40 | 52 | 92 | 23 | 80 | 0 | 257 | 186 | 260 | 69 | 179 | 15.38% | 8 | 1555 | 21.91 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 60 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 114 | 2 | 4 | 56.72% | 1839 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.18 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jochen Hecht | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 42 | 72 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 71 | 162 | 261 | 76 | 165 | 11.49% | 15 | 1758 | 21.45 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 66 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 4 | 1 | 51.46% | 342 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| Deron Quint | Oilers | D | 80 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 4 | 68 | 0 | 123 | 82 | 144 | 48 | 87 | 12.50% | 87 | 1713 | 21.42 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 102 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Total | D | 76 | 11 | 45 | 56 | -11 | 72 | 0 | 129 | 86 | 128 | 28 | 64 | 8.59% | 96 | 1662 | 21.88 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 69 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Canucks | 52 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -17 | 56 | 0 | 98 | 54 | 78 | 19 | 38 | 8.97% | 63 | 1080 | 20.78 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 24 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 50 | 9 | 26 | 8.00% | 33 | 582 | 24.27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Miroslav Satan | Oilers | LW/RW | 81 | 24 | 29 | 53 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 107 | 291 | 84 | 187 | 8.25% | 10 | 1538 | 19.00 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 81 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 35.48% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| R.J. Umberger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 78 | 71 | 197 | 68 | 135 | 12.69% | 12 | 1626 | 19.84 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 63 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 45.45% | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Oilers | LW/RW | 79 | 20 | 28 | 48 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 105 | 214 | 57 | 166 | 9.35% | 7 | 1373 | 17.39 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.53% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Jiri Fischer | Oilers | D | 82 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 116 | 83 | 78 | 38 | 61 | 11.54% | 86 | 1755 | 21.41 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 36 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mike Weaver | Oilers | D | 82 | 6 | 33 | 39 | -7 | 96 | 0 | 188 | 110 | 47 | 14 | 36 | 12.77% | 97 | 1716 | 20.94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Rich Peverley | Oilers | C/RW | 82 | 13 | 18 | 31 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 77 | 124 | 31 | 85 | 10.48% | 7 | 992 | 12.10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 63 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 830 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Curtis Glencross | Oilers | LW | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -3 | 52 | 0 | 136 | 63 | 104 | 41 | 85 | 11.54% | 18 | 1424 | 17.37 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 323 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 315 | 2 | 1 | 46.11% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Jonathan Toews | Oilers | C | 82 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 89 | 160 | 117 | 19 | 75 | 8.55% | 12 | 1488 | 18.15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 47.75% | 1732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Gionta | Oilers | RW | 82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 77 | 64 | 127 | 42 | 66 | 7.87% | 5 | 757 | 9.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31.88% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| David Tanabe | Oilers | D | 81 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -11 | 26 | 0 | 86 | 56 | 29 | 16 | 29 | 13.79% | 93 | 1479 | 18.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Oilers | D | 76 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 103 | 47 | 40 | 17 | 28 | 5.00% | 89 | 1261 | 16.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marty Reasoner | Oilers | C | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 122 | 80 | 23 | 56 | 8.75% | 15 | 901 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 51.45% | 1242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jerred Smithson | Oilers | C/RW | 78 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 44 | 61 | 22 | 35 | 11.48% | 12 | 531 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44.12% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Tomas Holmstrom | Oilers | LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 48 | 0 | 78 | 27 | 42 | 12 | 20 | 7.14% | 3 | 570 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josef Vasicek | Oilers | C/LW | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 14.29% | 1 | 94 | 7.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Christian Laflamme | Oilers | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 6 | 157 | 13.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1480 | 253 | 463 | 716 | -38 | 710 | 0 | 1651 | 1679 | 2391 | 724 | 1607 | 10.58% | 680 | 24567 | 16.60 | 73 | 129 | 202 | 682 | 3131 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2293 | 33 | 13 | 49.51% | 6691 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.58 | 12 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Oilers | 70 | 34 | 29 | 6 | 0.889 | 2.87 | 4100 | 4 | 6 | 196 | 1769 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.788 | 33 | 69 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Dan Ellis | Oilers | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.885 | 3.38 | 870 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 427 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.857 | 7 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 41 | 34 | 7 | 0.888 | 2.96 | 4971 | 6 | 6 | 245 | 2196 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.800 | 40 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 82 | 25 | 63 | 88 | 7 | 45 | 5 | 57 | 171 | 210 | 72 | 131 | 11.90% | 112 | 2124 | 25.90 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 138 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 5 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 79 | 21 | 38 | 59 | -11 | 78 | 0 | 247 | 228 | 225 | 55 | 176 | 9.33% | 9 | 1656 | 20.96 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 41 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 55.09% | 2062 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.71 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Aleksey Morozov | Penguins | RW | 78 | 20 | 20 | 40 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 89 | 152 | 43 | 114 | 13.16% | 6 | 1500 | 19.23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41.13% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 82 | 7 | 31 | 38 | -6 | 143 | 5 | 216 | 52 | 66 | 20 | 44 | 10.61% | 96 | 1650 | 20.12 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 42 | 271 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Aki Berg | Penguins | D | 79 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -15 | 33 | 5 | 59 | 94 | 119 | 36 | 68 | 9.24% | 92 | 1698 | 21.50 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 78 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Richard Park | Penguins | C/RW | 81 | 15 | 20 | 35 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 199 | 160 | 52 | 103 | 9.38% | 24 | 1567 | 19.35 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 234 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 383 | 2 | 0 | 47.17% | 2156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.45 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Vinny Prospal | Penguins | LW | 82 | 15 | 19 | 34 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 86 | 186 | 49 | 145 | 8.06% | 8 | 1350 | 16.47 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 45.24% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Dean McAmmond | Total | C/LW | 83 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -9 | 32 | 0 | 101 | 67 | 136 | 46 | 115 | 8.82% | 4 | 1327 | 15.99 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.16% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Capitals | 68 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -9 | 30 | 0 | 100 | 53 | 103 | 36 | 90 | 9.71% | 3 | 1085 | 15.96 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.68% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 33 | 10 | 25 | 6.06% | 1 | 241 | 16.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tuomo Ruutu | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0 | 67 | 5 | 132 | 81 | 108 | 34 | 76 | 8.33% | 6 | 1080 | 13.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 111 | 2 | 1 | 48.75% | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 81 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -13 | 137 | 5 | 171 | 71 | 83 | 23 | 50 | 4.82% | 72 | 1350 | 16.67 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 54 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brooks Laich | Penguins | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 89 | 87 | 28 | 68 | 9.20% | 13 | 1162 | 14.18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 391 | 1 | 3 | 51.37% | 658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Martin Lapointe | Penguins | RW | 82 | 12 | 9 | 21 | -6 | 126 | 0 | 262 | 54 | 102 | 20 | 69 | 11.76% | 7 | 1415 | 17.27 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 160 | 3 | 0 | 52.17% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Nisse Ekman | Penguins | RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -6 | 16 | 0 | 32 | 44 | 73 | 13 | 52 | 10.96% | 4 | 615 | 7.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 38.10% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 78 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -13 | 39 | 5 | 85 | 55 | 39 | 10 | 24 | 2.56% | 46 | 1149 | 14.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Penguins | D | 78 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 67 | 25 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 10.34% | 39 | 885 | 11.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Freddy Modin | Penguins | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 3 | 11 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 50 | 75 | 20 | 56 | 10.67% | 2 | 807 | 9.84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37.58% | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Matt Moulson | Penguins | LW | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 75 | 25 | 60 | 5.33% | 1 | 792 | 9.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jamie Lundmark | Penguins | C/RW | 82 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 32 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 35 | 8 | 25 | 11.43% | 1 | 580 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 42.77% | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 5 | 83 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 6.67% | 61 | 735 | 8.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | 3 | 86 | 9.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1550 | 189 | 340 | 529 | -115 | 879 | 35 | 1667 | 1578 | 1980 | 570 | 1400 | 9.55% | 606 | 23552 | 15.20 | 53 | 93 | 146 | 528 | 2672 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2537 | 28 | 11 | 49.27% | 6631 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.45 | 11 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 31 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 68 | 28 | 31 | 4 | 0.896 | 2.82 | 3897 | 0 | 2 | 183 | 1765 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.813 | 32 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Scott Clemmensen | Penguins | 22 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0.867 | 3.28 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 442 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 36 | 41 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.92 | 4977 | 0 | 2 | 242 | 2207 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.805 | 41 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wade Redden | Predators | D | 82 | 23 | 69 | 92 | -10 | 74 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 184 | 57 | 100 | 12.50% | 97 | 1892 | 23.08 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 128 | 317 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Pavel Bure | Predators | RW | 79 | 44 | 42 | 86 | 16 | 36 | 0 | 70 | 155 | 318 | 80 | 213 | 13.84% | 6 | 1595 | 20.20 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 85 | 304 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 9 | 4 | 51.22% | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 82 | 26 | 38 | 64 | -6 | 82 | 0 | 219 | 196 | 222 | 56 | 160 | 11.71% | 17 | 1529 | 18.65 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 69 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 54.98% | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| Evgeni Malkin | Predators | C/LW | 75 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 110 | 50 | 117 | 33 | 97 | 16.24% | 4 | 1405 | 18.74 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 46.86% | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Sergei Fedorov | Predators | C/RW | 82 | 22 | 23 | 45 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 125 | 202 | 40 | 126 | 10.89% | 3 | 1422 | 17.34 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 62 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 50.59% | 680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 67 | 12 | 33 | 45 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 118 | 134 | 30 | 96 | 8.96% | 12 | 1220 | 18.21 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 38 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.29% | 1497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 63 | 14 | 29 | 43 | -4 | 62 | 0 | 141 | 58 | 112 | 20 | 77 | 12.50% | 62 | 1543 | 24.50 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Doug Weight | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 21 | 42 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 145 | 55 | 101 | 14.48% | 9 | 1278 | 15.60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 50.69% | 724 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Teppo Numminen | Predators | D | 74 | 9 | 29 | 38 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 78 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 16.67% | 79 | 1502 | 20.30 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Corey Perry | Predators | RW | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | -1 | 68 | 0 | 187 | 46 | 116 | 31 | 85 | 13.79% | 7 | 1371 | 16.72 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 75 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 7 | 70 | 0 | 151 | 55 | 55 | 18 | 39 | 12.73% | 76 | 1046 | 13.96 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW/RW | 78 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 56 | 128 | 33 | 98 | 10.94% | 4 | 1000 | 12.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.06% | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Ryan Suter | Predators | D | 82 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 62 | 51 | 66 | 15 | 51 | 12.12% | 43 | 1300 | 15.86 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Brett Clark | Predators | D | 81 | 1 | 27 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 59 | 43 | 12 | 26 | 2.33% | 61 | 1285 | 15.87 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 82 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 12 | 94 | 0 | 244 | 62 | 31 | 10 | 38 | 6.45% | 88 | 1402 | 17.10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 65 | 25 | 44 | 15.38% | 2 | 719 | 8.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.25% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 47 | 58 | 20 | 46 | 12.07% | 7 | 679 | 8.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 41.03% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 65 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 40 | 10 | 38 | 7.50% | 8 | 514 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 146 | 2 | 0 | 43.79% | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Predators | C | 75 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 63 | 90 | 35 | 7 | 26 | 11.43% | 10 | 736 | 9.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 47.85% | 859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Radulov | Predators | RW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 44 | 7 | 34 | 6.82% | 4 | 827 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.85% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Predators | LW | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1598 | 265 | 474 | 739 | 40 | 624 | 0 | 1580 | 1574 | 2171 | 577 | 1532 | 12.21% | 600 | 24314 | 15.22 | 67 | 118 | 185 | 653 | 3103 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1955 | 37 | 19 | 49.49% | 6650 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 42 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pekka Rinne | Predators | 69 | 33 | 21 | 11 | 0.883 | 3.02 | 3988 | 6 | 4 | 201 | 1721 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.720 | 25 | 67 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Cristobal Huet | Predators | 22 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0.895 | 2.78 | 992 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 439 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 40 | 30 | 12 | 0.886 | 2.98 | 4980 | 8 | 4 | 247 | 2160 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0.711 | 38 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 20 | 70 | 90 | 9 | 76 | 0 | 137 | 116 | 171 | 59 | 110 | 11.70% | 65 | 1826 | 22.28 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 109 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 43 | 46 | 89 | 6 | 84 | 0 | 238 | 144 | 255 | 64 | 206 | 16.86% | 9 | 1664 | 20.30 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 75 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 48.22% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.07 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
| Ryan Smyth | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 46 | 78 | -3 | 92 | 0 | 218 | 134 | 305 | 83 | 213 | 10.49% | 18 | 1734 | 21.15 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 77 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 37.80% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 48 | 77 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 128 | 277 | 82 | 196 | 10.47% | 4 | 1666 | 20.32 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 59 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 40.40% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 66 | 212 | 280 | 59 | 212 | 12.14% | 6 | 1758 | 21.44 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 68 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 8 | 1 | 54.95% | 2062 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.84 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 81 | 13 | 56 | 69 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 106 | 125 | 51 | 84 | 10.40% | 56 | 1539 | 19.00 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 92 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Olli Jokinen | Total | C | 82 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 1 | 96 | 0 | 256 | 180 | 190 | 61 | 136 | 9.47% | 10 | 1723 | 21.02 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 45 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 4 | 1 | 52.71% | 2013 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Lightning | 66 | 17 | 33 | 50 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 226 | 148 | 153 | 51 | 117 | 11.11% | 8 | 1415 | 21.44 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 138 | 3 | 1 | 52.18% | 1652 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 10 | 19 | 2.70% | 2 | 308 | 19.28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.12% | 361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 82 | 17 | 38 | 55 | -5 | 68 | 0 | 99 | 81 | 116 | 24 | 87 | 14.66% | 88 | 1628 | 19.86 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 74 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 82 | 14 | 32 | 46 | -11 | 30 | 0 | 62 | 49 | 95 | 31 | 64 | 14.74% | 36 | 1074 | 13.10 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 70 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Mike Rathje | Rangers | D | 82 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 16 | 98 | 0 | 134 | 78 | 56 | 21 | 36 | 8.93% | 105 | 1680 | 20.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dany Heatley | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 100 | 33 | 75 | 18.00% | 5 | 1508 | 18.40 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 45.83% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Jeff Carter | Total | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 91 | 110 | 26 | 76 | 13.64% | 3 | 1277 | 15.58 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 32 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.27% | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Capitals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 11.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rangers | 81 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 91 | 108 | 25 | 75 | 13.89% | 3 | 1265 | 15.63 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 32 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.27% | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 81 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 10 | 114 | 0 | 226 | 78 | 32 | 13 | 21 | 12.50% | 96 | 1408 | 17.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Patrick Sharp | Rangers | LW/RW | 81 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 86 | 76 | 116 | 29 | 75 | 12.93% | 4 | 1116 | 13.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 96 | 41 | 68 | 11.46% | 13 | 1171 | 14.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 44.90% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 47 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 16.67% | 40 | 669 | 8.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan Bulis | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 59 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 10.00% | 7 | 449 | 5.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 332 | 1 | 0 | 44.98% | 787 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Holden | Rangers | C | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 6 | 159 | 1.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 45.11% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rory Fitzpatrick | Rangers | D | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 114 | 3.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0.00% | 7 | 175 | 2.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1584 | 292 | 537 | 829 | 88 | 804 | 0 | 1799 | 1707 | 2358 | 691 | 1677 | 12.38% | 589 | 24349 | 15.37 | 107 | 193 | 300 | 752 | 3470 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 2243 | 51 | 24 | 50.44% | 7431 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.68 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 53 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 72 | 45 | 22 | 4 | 0.890 | 2.79 | 4232 | 4 | 3 | 197 | 1796 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.813 | 16 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Mathieu Garon | Rangers | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.852 | 3.35 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Salo | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.902 | 2.54 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 9 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 52 | 24 | 6 | 0.888 | 2.83 | 4965 | 4 | 3 | 234 | 2087 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.750 | 28 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Pominville | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 32 | 45 | 77 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 153 | 241 | 65 | 188 | 13.28% | 22 | 1838 | 22.42 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 48 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 324 | 7 | 2 | 37.17% | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.84 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
| Keith Primeau | Red Wings | C | 82 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 15 | 120 | 0 | 293 | 239 | 230 | 73 | 185 | 11.74% | 10 | 1774 | 21.64 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 54 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 296 | 3 | 2 | 53.09% | 2494 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.78 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Pavel Kubina | Red Wings | D | 82 | 13 | 44 | 57 | -1 | 111 | 5 | 270 | 100 | 119 | 39 | 70 | 10.92% | 91 | 1915 | 23.36 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 73 | 249 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 282 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Paul Martin | Red Wings | D | 82 | 12 | 34 | 46 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 98 | 17 | 62 | 12.24% | 100 | 1758 | 21.44 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 58 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 289 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 82 | 11 | 33 | 44 | -3 | 147 | 5 | 289 | 64 | 72 | 30 | 49 | 15.28% | 115 | 1754 | 21.40 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 40 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 262 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Red Wings | D | 82 | 6 | 38 | 44 | -2 | 66 | 0 | 85 | 88 | 82 | 37 | 63 | 7.32% | 111 | 1857 | 22.65 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 173 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Erik Cole | Red Wings | LW/RW | 71 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 62 | 78 | 125 | 30 | 98 | 17.60% | 8 | 1199 | 16.90 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 47.54% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 19 | 16 | 35 | -10 | 34 | 0 | 138 | 97 | 159 | 39 | 104 | 11.95% | 11 | 1309 | 15.97 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 241 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Derek Roy | Red Wings | C | 82 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -23 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 122 | 99 | 29 | 69 | 16.16% | 0 | 1146 | 13.98 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 21 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46.73% | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Marty Murray | Red Wings | C | 81 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 101 | 133 | 32 | 91 | 10.53% | 7 | 1115 | 13.77 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 187 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 50.29% | 1199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Steen | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 78 | 131 | 28 | 89 | 7.63% | 7 | 1138 | 13.88 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 38.12% | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Vaclav Varada | Red Wings | LW/RW | 76 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 93 | 56 | 83 | 18 | 54 | 9.64% | 5 | 815 | 10.74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 45.90% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Red Wings | LW/RW | 74 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -12 | 70 | 0 | 119 | 34 | 73 | 23 | 66 | 12.33% | 14 | 818 | 11.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 122 | 2 | 1 | 40.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Mark Parrish | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 87 | 37 | 64 | 6.90% | 4 | 981 | 11.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 43.23% | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dion Phaneuf | Red Wings | D | 82 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -19 | 103 | 5 | 160 | 62 | 45 | 22 | 45 | 6.67% | 80 | 1395 | 17.02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Cajanek | Red Wings | C/LW | 64 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 63 | 80 | 14 | 44 | 7.50% | 5 | 595 | 9.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 45.80% | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrew Ladd | Red Wings | LW/RW | 74 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -13 | 30 | 0 | 62 | 35 | 59 | 17 | 63 | 6.78% | 5 | 805 | 10.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 41.30% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ales Hemsky | Total | RW | 81 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 63 | 20 | 38 | 9.52% | 0 | 687 | 8.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.38% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Rangers | 55 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 34 | 10 | 18 | 8.82% | 0 | 388 | 7.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 29 | 10 | 20 | 10.34% | 0 | 298 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.18% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Holland | Red Wings | D | 44 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 10.53% | 28 | 532 | 12.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Bradley | Red Wings | LW/RW | 59 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 26 | 11.54% | 5 | 296 | 5.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Antti Aalto | Red Wings | C | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 18 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1577 | 229 | 399 | 628 | -111 | 817 | 15 | 1734 | 1568 | 2028 | 585 | 1480 | 11.29% | 629 | 23752 | 15.06 | 56 | 103 | 159 | 477 | 2516 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 37 | 2543 | 29 | 15 | 48.42% | 6659 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.53 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 36 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Ward | Red Wings | 59 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 0.890 | 3.00 | 3346 | 2 | 1 | 167 | 1516 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.739 | 23 | 54 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Storr | Red Wings | 31 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 0.869 | 3.66 | 1621 | 8 | 0 | 99 | 754 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.429 | 7 | 28 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 32 | 41 | 9 | 0.883 | 3.21 | 4967 | 10 | 1 | 266 | 2270 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.667 | 30 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Legwand | Sabres | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 54 | 86 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 197 | 270 | 53 | 159 | 11.85% | 12 | 1556 | 18.99 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 70 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 53.63% | 1747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| Mark Streit | Sabres | D | 82 | 21 | 64 | 85 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 62 | 82 | 171 | 60 | 109 | 12.28% | 65 | 1637 | 19.97 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 105 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Sabres | D | 82 | 23 | 50 | 73 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 156 | 70 | 126 | 34 | 87 | 18.25% | 75 | 1583 | 19.31 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 73 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 45 | 72 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 142 | 241 | 73 | 170 | 11.20% | 12 | 1607 | 19.60 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 60 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 33.59% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Marian Gaborik | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 43 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 269 | 81 | 171 | 10.04% | 12 | 1561 | 19.04 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 67 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 36.51% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Jeremy Roenick | Sabres | C/RW | 76 | 33 | 36 | 69 | 13 | 106 | 0 | 260 | 156 | 177 | 61 | 141 | 18.64% | 8 | 1416 | 18.64 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 50 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 56.59% | 1078 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
| Valeri Bure | Sabres | RW | 82 | 29 | 38 | 67 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 85 | 218 | 56 | 165 | 13.30% | 4 | 1467 | 17.89 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 60 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 40.54% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| David Backes | Sabres | C/RW | 80 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 198 | 101 | 139 | 43 | 106 | 17.27% | 12 | 1430 | 17.89 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 43 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.72% | 1029 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Karel Rachunek | Sabres | D | 80 | 11 | 46 | 57 | -9 | 55 | 5 | 90 | 88 | 110 | 26 | 71 | 10.00% | 88 | 1616 | 20.20 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 69 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Dustin Byfuglien | Sabres | D | 82 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -9 | 101 | 5 | 163 | 47 | 76 | 23 | 52 | 14.47% | 68 | 1521 | 18.56 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Manny Malhotra | Sabres | C/LW | 79 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -9 | 65 | 5 | 99 | 165 | 105 | 39 | 71 | 10.48% | 19 | 1161 | 14.70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 324 | 2 | 1 | 50.98% | 1477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Eaton | Sabres | D | 79 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 50 | 28 | 7 | 18 | 14.29% | 78 | 1201 | 15.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Sabres | LW | 82 | 12 | 11 | 23 | -7 | 33 | 5 | 50 | 68 | 98 | 22 | 65 | 12.24% | 12 | 1173 | 14.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 338 | 2 | 3 | 38.46% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Johnson | Sabres | C | 79 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 50 | 6 | 46 | 16.00% | 9 | 689 | 8.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 51.24% | 765 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Cory Sarich | Sabres | D | 82 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -4 | 96 | 0 | 180 | 59 | 32 | 7 | 25 | 9.38% | 61 | 1244 | 15.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Sabres | D | 82 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 5.56% | 62 | 732 | 8.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arron Asham | Sabres | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -5 | 32 | 0 | 70 | 36 | 47 | 11 | 42 | 14.89% | 8 | 678 | 8.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 38.10% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike York | Sabres | C/LW/RW | 53 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 51 | 9 | 39 | 5.88% | 2 | 521 | 9.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48.15% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Beaudoin | Sabres | RW | 63 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 68 | 10 | 59 | 31 | 52 | 10 | 33 | 5.77% | 3 | 522 | 8.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 41.30% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Harold Druken | Sabres | C/LW | 45 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 4 | 16 | 7.14% | 1 | 287 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 56.52% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Delmore | Sabres | D | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 18.75% | 13 | 421 | 5.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Perrin | Sabres | C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 22 | 5.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1622 | 295 | 538 | 833 | -27 | 800 | 30 | 1604 | 1632 | 2324 | 642 | 1604 | 12.69% | 624 | 24053 | 14.83 | 96 | 173 | 269 | 650 | 2849 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2313 | 41 | 17 | 50.99% | 6735 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.69 | 9 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 44 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Crawford | Sabres | 52 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.13 | 2760 | 6 | 3 | 144 | 1257 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 12 | 46 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Burke | Sabres | 43 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 0.876 | 3.25 | 2217 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 967 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 24 | 36 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 46 | 27 | 9 | 0.881 | 3.18 | 4977 | 10 | 3 | 264 | 2224 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.750 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roman Hamrlik | Senators | D | 82 | 29 | 69 | 98 | 7 | 100 | 0 | 152 | 134 | 215 | 57 | 112 | 13.49% | 114 | 1991 | 24.28 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 141 | 283 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 279 | 8 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
| Martin Havlat | Senators | LW/RW | 76 | 23 | 38 | 61 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 57 | 112 | 206 | 59 | 159 | 11.17% | 8 | 1370 | 18.03 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 35.44% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| Nik Antropov | Senators | C/RW | 79 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 8 | 70 | 0 | 123 | 66 | 190 | 66 | 142 | 14.74% | 11 | 1481 | 18.75 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 40 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 48.70% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Steve Ott | Senators | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 2 | 119 | 5 | 231 | 99 | 175 | 43 | 100 | 14.29% | 8 | 1391 | 16.97 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 41 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 43.43% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Jarret Stoll | Senators | C | 82 | 22 | 33 | 55 | -2 | 48 | 0 | 90 | 156 | 152 | 35 | 110 | 14.47% | 16 | 1441 | 17.58 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 42 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 50.84% | 1662 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Kyle Brodziak | Senators | C | 82 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 106 | 151 | 115 | 40 | 91 | 14.78% | 13 | 1517 | 18.51 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 28 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 46.06% | 1839 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 75 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 252 | 157 | 38 | 140 | 15.29% | 17 | 1592 | 21.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 390 | 0 | 3 | 53.43% | 2276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Barret Jackman | Senators | D | 82 | 11 | 34 | 45 | -7 | 92 | 0 | 147 | 66 | 91 | 27 | 53 | 12.09% | 103 | 1798 | 21.94 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 53 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jiri Hudler | Senators | C/LW/RW | 81 | 17 | 25 | 42 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 63 | 137 | 40 | 104 | 12.41% | 11 | 1493 | 18.44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 42.75% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Brent Seabrook | Total | D | 83 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 16 | 38 | 0 | 73 | 50 | 98 | 41 | 66 | 11.22% | 59 | 1508 | 18.18 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 53 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Capitals | 30 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 16 | 39 | 15 | 19 | 12.82% | 17 | 499 | 16.65 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 53 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 10 | 24 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 59 | 26 | 47 | 10.17% | 42 | 1009 | 19.04 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andy McDonald | Senators | C/LW | 75 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 46 | 77 | 118 | 34 | 86 | 13.56% | 13 | 993 | 13.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 50.87% | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 52 | 84 | 133 | 33 | 102 | 12.03% | 11 | 1186 | 14.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 427 | 2 | 1 | 45.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Steve McCarthy | Senators | D | 82 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 52 | 40 | 69 | 21 | 34 | 8.70% | 57 | 1442 | 17.59 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 78 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 10 | 138 | 10 | 190 | 50 | 27 | 11 | 23 | 14.81% | 84 | 1312 | 16.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Smith | Senators | D | 80 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -14 | 92 | 0 | 195 | 94 | 33 | 10 | 24 | 6.06% | 113 | 1431 | 17.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Raffi Torres | Senators | LW | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -5 | 54 | 0 | 96 | 24 | 56 | 10 | 47 | 17.86% | 9 | 707 | 8.63 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 45.95% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Senators | LW/RW | 81 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 74 | 21 | 54 | 2.70% | 1 | 545 | 6.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.95% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Douglas Murray | Senators | D | 74 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30.00% | 12 | 319 | 4.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Peter Schaefer | Senators | LW | 82 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 3.57% | 6 | 328 | 4.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 44.31% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Pettinger | Senators | LW | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 34 | 3.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1530 | 267 | 471 | 738 | 64 | 955 | 15 | 1720 | 1600 | 2088 | 597 | 1469 | 12.79% | 667 | 23889 | 15.61 | 73 | 125 | 198 | 537 | 2732 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 36 | 2734 | 35 | 16 | 49.45% | 6873 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.62 | 14 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 40 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Senators | 64 | 33 | 22 | 7 | 0.884 | 3.24 | 3707 | 2 | 0 | 200 | 1725 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.676 | 37 | 62 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Chris Mason | Senators | 24 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.48 | 1277 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 15 | 20 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 39 | 33 | 10 | 0.882 | 3.30 | 4985 | 2 | 0 | 274 | 2328 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.673 | 52 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 39 | 48 | 87 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 51 | 171 | 304 | 68 | 210 | 12.83% | 12 | 1798 | 21.93 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 71 | 319 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 185 | 8 | 6 | 51.70% | 1936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Sharks | D | 82 | 14 | 61 | 75 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 123 | 139 | 52 | 85 | 10.07% | 74 | 1767 | 21.55 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 95 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 34 | 71 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 117 | 236 | 75 | 158 | 15.68% | 6 | 1629 | 19.88 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 64 | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 49.23% | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.87 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 82 | 15 | 49 | 64 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 79 | 103 | 121 | 30 | 91 | 12.40% | 103 | 2001 | 24.41 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 76 | 326 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 316 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Jason Allison | Sharks | C | 80 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 41 | 129 | 145 | 39 | 111 | 12.41% | 2 | 1270 | 15.88 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 54.44% | 1475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 29 | 54 | 16 | 90 | 0 | 235 | 119 | 208 | 49 | 143 | 12.02% | 17 | 1775 | 21.65 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 54 | 296 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 330 | 7 | 1 | 47.48% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 12 | 38 | 50 | 21 | 182 | 0 | 311 | 99 | 119 | 37 | 83 | 10.08% | 110 | 1968 | 24.00 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 79 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 245 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Chad Kilger | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 26 | 68 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 121 | 37 | 115 | 13.22% | 8 | 1563 | 19.07 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 156 | 4 | 1 | 52.92% | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Danny Markov | Sharks | D | 82 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 22 | 66 | 0 | 94 | 85 | 57 | 14 | 31 | 14.04% | 82 | 1435 | 17.51 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Cammalleri | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 80 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 141 | 30 | 83 | 11.35% | 4 | 1194 | 14.93 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 41.51% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 20 | 78 | 10 | 142 | 73 | 97 | 35 | 83 | 14.43% | 9 | 1073 | 13.09 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 46.75% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 82 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 88 | 93 | 18 | 71 | 13.98% | 3 | 957 | 11.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 52.14% | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Dustin Brown | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 57 | 38 | 51 | 16 | 46 | 15.69% | 4 | 879 | 10.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35.38% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 82 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 171 | 75 | 32 | 12 | 21 | 9.38% | 72 | 1311 | 15.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Begin | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 90 | 51 | 12 | 34 | 9.80% | 10 | 858 | 10.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 47.38% | 783 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Foote | Total | D | 82 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 84 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 52 | 634 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 33 | 388 | 5.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 19 | 245 | 17.55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike Sillinger | Sharks | C | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 34 | 75 | 30 | 10 | 24 | 10.00% | 6 | 634 | 7.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 56.49% | 547 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 8 | 26 | 3.70% | 1 | 482 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32.26% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1470 | 247 | 426 | 673 | 202 | 786 | 10 | 1581 | 1558 | 1979 | 544 | 1421 | 12.48% | 575 | 23235 | 15.81 | 65 | 108 | 173 | 580 | 2871 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 21 | 2660 | 42 | 16 | 51.65% | 6589 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.58 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 42 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 59 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 0.898 | 2.58 | 3467 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 1457 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.708 | 24 | 58 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 26 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0.900 | 2.49 | 1492 | 2 | 1 | 62 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 6 | 24 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 45 | 29 | 8 | 0.898 | 2.55 | 4960 | 2 | 4 | 211 | 2076 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.733 | 30 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Pavelski | Stars | C/RW | 82 | 26 | 35 | 61 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 116 | 176 | 55 | 162 | 14.77% | 11 | 1623 | 19.80 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 40 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 42.98% | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Michal Handzus | Total | C | 78 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 92 | 154 | 146 | 52 | 130 | 11.64% | 12 | 1247 | 15.99 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 51.89% | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Lightning | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 36 | 13 | 32 | 11.11% | 0 | 266 | 14.83 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.88% | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 60 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 79 | 117 | 110 | 39 | 98 | 11.82% | 12 | 980 | 16.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 50.92% | 1251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dennis Seidenberg | Stars | D | 78 | 12 | 37 | 49 | -16 | 56 | 0 | 130 | 87 | 127 | 31 | 53 | 9.45% | 80 | 1693 | 21.71 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 85 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Loui Eriksson | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 76 | 96 | 188 | 58 | 154 | 11.70% | 10 | 1488 | 18.15 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 61 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 34.48% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 81 | 8 | 36 | 44 | -10 | 114 | 0 | 190 | 76 | 125 | 30 | 80 | 6.40% | 75 | 1551 | 19.15 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 84 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Scott Gomez | Total | C | 81 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -32 | 47 | 5 | 84 | 158 | 192 | 52 | 136 | 5.73% | 13 | 1403 | 17.33 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 57 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 51.05% | 1522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Kings | 41 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -16 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 67 | 97 | 26 | 71 | 4.12% | 6 | 661 | 16.13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.97% | 618 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 40 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -16 | 39 | 5 | 57 | 91 | 95 | 26 | 65 | 7.37% | 7 | 742 | 18.56 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.11% | 904 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Kopecky | Stars | C/LW/RW | 77 | 15 | 23 | 38 | -10 | 44 | 0 | 100 | 75 | 120 | 39 | 97 | 12.50% | 13 | 1268 | 16.47 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 166 | 0 | 3 | 42.86% | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Stars | RW | 75 | 15 | 19 | 34 | -25 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 92 | 162 | 52 | 124 | 9.26% | 8 | 1245 | 16.60 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 32.39% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Brad Boyes | Total | C/RW | 81 | 14 | 17 | 31 | -14 | 46 | 0 | 73 | 100 | 119 | 34 | 73 | 11.76% | 6 | 1329 | 16.41 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42.75% | 538 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Lightning | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 20.83% | 0 | 289 | 16.10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42.19% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 63 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -13 | 42 | 0 | 62 | 82 | 95 | 26 | 57 | 9.47% | 6 | 1039 | 16.50 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42.83% | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anders Eriksson | Total | D | 64 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 41 | 75 | 24 | 46 | 10.67% | 26 | 726 | 11.35 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 67 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 24.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 63 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 72 | 22 | 45 | 11.11% | 26 | 701 | 11.14 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 64 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rob Scuderi | Stars | D | 82 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -15 | 44 | 0 | 97 | 77 | 39 | 9 | 25 | 15.38% | 100 | 1596 | 19.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Braydon Coburn | Stars | D | 82 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -6 | 52 | 0 | 123 | 64 | 78 | 30 | 55 | 6.41% | 102 | 1743 | 21.26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 288 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Boyd Gordon | Stars | C/RW | 81 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 144 | 87 | 24 | 61 | 13.79% | 10 | 1120 | 13.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 254 | 3 | 2 | 49.55% | 997 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Robert Dome | Stars | C/RW | 69 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 59 | 17 | 30 | 15.25% | 3 | 464 | 6.73 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 43.62% | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brad Lukowich | Stars | D | 82 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -5 | 46 | 0 | 79 | 54 | 58 | 12 | 32 | 5.17% | 76 | 1182 | 14.42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Radim Bicanek | Stars | D | 68 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 50 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 10.53% | 44 | 809 | 11.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tony Amonte | Stars | RW | 32 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 43 | 13 | 31 | 13.95% | 1 | 402 | 12.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42.86% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | LW/RW | 72 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 41 | 50 | 8 | 40 | 10.00% | 1 | 450 | 6.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 47.37% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mike Leclerc | Stars | LW | 41 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 36 | 9 | 20 | 13.89% | 5 | 478 | 11.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 128 | 2 | 0 | 25.00% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Stars | D | 72 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -10 | 44 | 0 | 101 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 5.00% | 29 | 546 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Stars | LW | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 30.00% | 2 | 136 | 9.78 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Todd Marchant | Stars | C/LW | 25 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 5.56% | 4 | 227 | 9.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 46.95% | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Hunter | Stars | RW | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 11.11% | 1 | 137 | 6.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Stars | D | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16.67% | 1 | 65 | 13.09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrik Stefan | Stars | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 6.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.83% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 209 | 398 | 607 | -130 | 699 | 5 | 1529 | 1565 | 1972 | 569 | 1411 | 10.60% | 633 | 22964 | 15.02 | 61 | 114 | 175 | 599 | 2849 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2167 | 28 | 16 | 47.61% | 6707 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.53 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 32 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Backstrom | Stars | 68 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 0.888 | 3.07 | 4032 | 8 | 2 | 206 | 1844 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.643 | 28 | 68 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Stephane Fiset | Stars | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0.879 | 2.94 | 918 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 372 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 35 | 37 | 10 | 0.887 | 3.04 | 4951 | 8 | 3 | 251 | 2216 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.643 | 28 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 5 | 2 |