| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Nazarov | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 73 | 29 | 37 | 66 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 104 | 202 | 18 | 50 | 14.36% | 17 | 1499 | 20.55 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 140 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 147 | 3 | 2 | 36.76% | 740 | 45 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
| Jerred Smithson | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 76 | 25 | 29 | 54 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 46 | 147 | 215 | 20 | 35 | 11.63% | 14 | 1474 | 19.40 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 122 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 88 | 1 | 2 | 54.32% | 1018 | 63 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Brett Lindros | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 81 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 19 | 85 | 15 | 232 | 61 | 158 | 12 | 22 | 18.35% | 19 | 1421 | 17.55 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 49.69% | 161 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| Richard Jackman | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 82 | 6 | 38 | 44 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 82 | 64 | 5 | 3 | 9.38% | 64 | 1425 | 17.38 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Ray Schultz | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 82 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 6 | 322 | 130 | 240 | 82 | 78 | 4 | 8 | 11.54% | 77 | 1749 | 21.34 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Benoit Gratton | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 82 | 24 | 17 | 41 | -3 | 81 | 25 | 205 | 112 | 165 | 8 | 31 | 14.55% | 11 | 1339 | 16.34 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 49.32% | 1099 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Dan Hinote | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 65 | 17 | 22 | 39 | -1 | 29 | 5 | 90 | 139 | 147 | 19 | 32 | 11.56% | 31 | 1109 | 17.06 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 99 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 137 | 3 | 1 | 53.18% | 801 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| James Black | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 82 | 18 | 18 | 36 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 97 | 163 | 12 | 24 | 11.04% | 15 | 1469 | 17.92 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 182 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 132 | 6 | 1 | 38.91% | 257 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Chris Tamer | Total | D | 74 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 17 | 106 | 30 | 127 | 71 | 73 | 6 | 4 | 12.33% | 68 | 1508 | 20.39 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 131 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Adirondack Red Wings | 61 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 109 | 60 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 12.90% | 54 | 1262 | 20.70 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hershey Bears | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 30 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 9.09% | 14 | 246 | 18.93 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
| Steve Gainey | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 79 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -1 | 46 | 0 | 127 | 66 | 113 | 9 | 11 | 11.50% | 9 | 1203 | 15.24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 46.97% | 66 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Juha Lind | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 74 | 108 | 10 | 18 | 11.11% | 11 | 1206 | 14.71 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 38.00% | 50 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Sean Brown | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 77 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -9 | 70 | 10 | 103 | 85 | 79 | 4 | 5 | 6.33% | 77 | 1588 | 20.62 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 43 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Bob Rouse | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 42 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 53 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 43 | 936 | 22.30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 124 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Alexei Tezikov | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 82 | 3 | 22 | 25 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 67 | 64 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 7.14% | 69 | 1286 | 15.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jeff Nielsen | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 79 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 44 | 56 | 7 | 13 | 10.71% | 7 | 884 | 11.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 41.52% | 171 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mattias Weinhandl | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 72 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 49 | 81 | 11 | 19 | 9.88% | 4 | 711 | 9.88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 45.06% | 415 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Lane Lambert | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 43 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 49 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2.27% | 6 | 723 | 16.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 46.38% | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Micki DuPont | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 74 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 59 | 40 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.67% | 52 | 897 | 12.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Sevcik | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | LW | 43 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 299 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 40.85% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Allan Egeland | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | C | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -13 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 52 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 7.32% | 5 | 545 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 49.68% | 473 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Morisset | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | RW | 82 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 519 | 6.33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 33.11% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Popovic | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | D | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 363 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1583 | 229 | 405 | 634 | 28 | 882 | 220 | 1579 | 1505 | 1932 | 158 | 288 | 11.85% | 615 | 24162 | 15.26 | 44 | 82 | 126 | 331 | 2164 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 37 | 1773 | 33 | 20 | 47.38% | 5705 | 321 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 24 | 34 | 36 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | 65 | 24 | 30 | 11 | 0.901 | 2.46 | 3897 | 4 | 4 | 160 | 1614 | 303 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Sebastien Caron | Adirondack Red Wings (DET) | 20 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0.880 | 3.31 | 1087 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 32 | 36 | 14 | 0.896 | 2.65 | 4984 | 4 | 5 | 220 | 2114 | 303 | 3 | 4 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justin Williams | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 67 | 46 | 31 | 77 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 97 | 78 | 212 | 23 | 54 | 21.70% | 28 | 1137 | 16.97 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 26 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 41.26% | 206 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 4 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 33 | 42 | 75 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 195 | 9 | 23 | 16.92% | 9 | 1567 | 19.11 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 4 | 3 | 46.04% | 265 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
| Radim Vrbata | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 77 | 29 | 45 | 74 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 65 | 82 | 234 | 15 | 39 | 12.39% | 5 | 1573 | 20.44 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 40.99% | 161 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 81 | 19 | 43 | 62 | 24 | 29 | 5 | 106 | 96 | 155 | 2 | 19 | 12.26% | 13 | 1463 | 18.06 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 51.42% | 879 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Nathan Dempsey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 81 | 7 | 47 | 54 | 11 | 49 | 5 | 107 | 93 | 75 | 7 | 5 | 9.33% | 81 | 1695 | 20.93 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Alain G Cote | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 4 | 40 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 100 | 74 | 11 | 7 | 5.41% | 107 | 1828 | 22.30 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 27 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Washburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 81 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 4 | 0 | 70 | 135 | 130 | 14 | 25 | 12.31% | 22 | 1185 | 14.64 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 18 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 104 | 3 | 0 | 53.92% | 740 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Antti Tormanen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 80 | 26 | 16 | 42 | -19 | 12 | 0 | 54 | 82 | 154 | 11 | 19 | 16.88% | 10 | 1315 | 16.44 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44.34% | 212 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Steve Kariya | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 89 | 157 | 13 | 24 | 12.74% | 6 | 1275 | 15.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 4 | 38.76% | 129 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 54 | 64 | 74 | 7 | 7 | 5.41% | 65 | 1500 | 18.30 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 31 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Peter Bartos | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 78 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 101 | 113 | 7 | 11 | 10.62% | 8 | 996 | 12.77 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 47.10% | 964 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Roman Simicek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 72 | 13 | 16 | 29 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 111 | 114 | 6 | 19 | 11.40% | 10 | 1117 | 15.52 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 50.77% | 843 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Reto Von Arx | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 128 | 81 | 156 | 19 | 25 | 8.33% | 13 | 1224 | 14.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 43.59% | 78 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Bobby Allen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 64 | 2 | 23 | 25 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 54 | 41 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 4.55% | 70 | 1267 | 19.80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 2 | 20 | 22 | -4 | 88 | 30 | 135 | 75 | 48 | 7 | 5 | 4.17% | 78 | 1582 | 19.30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 73 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -7 | 43 | 15 | 98 | 43 | 40 | 6 | 1 | 12.50% | 61 | 1365 | 18.71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| John Erskine | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 59 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 74 | 30 | 69 | 28 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 9.68% | 41 | 650 | 11.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Igor Stepanov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 50 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 62 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 11.76% | 2 | 708 | 14.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.65% | 829 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Steven Rice | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 79 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 79 | 45 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 10.91% | 7 | 736 | 9.33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 0 | 49.36% | 393 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0.00% | 1 | 231 | 3.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Jaspers | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 1.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Kharitonov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1655 | 266 | 473 | 739 | -17 | 475 | 85 | 1442 | 1517 | 2126 | 170 | 306 | 12.51% | 637 | 24464 | 14.78 | 52 | 89 | 141 | 330 | 1810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1251 | 40 | 21 | 47.66% | 5720 | 260 | 171 | 2 | 8 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 47 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Prusek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 53 | 26 | 24 | 3 | 0.879 | 3.05 | 3145 | 2 | 1 | 160 | 1321 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 53 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Schwab | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.880 | 3.35 | 538 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.09 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 68 | 29 | 28 | 7 | 0.879 | 3.10 | 3877 | 4 | 1 | 200 | 1656 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 64 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Plekanec | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 69 | 28 | 47 | 75 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 94 | 187 | 242 | 10 | 24 | 11.57% | 11 | 1459 | 21.14 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 40 | 156 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 51.51% | 1493 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| Jason Spezza | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 65 | 22 | 46 | 68 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 50 | 123 | 177 | 16 | 22 | 12.43% | 6 | 1285 | 19.78 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 28 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 55.29% | 1333 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Kyosti Karjalainen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 73 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 87 | 175 | 6 | 15 | 10.29% | 15 | 1426 | 19.55 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55.66% | 106 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Antti Miettinen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 106 | 111 | 181 | 9 | 17 | 14.92% | 28 | 1588 | 19.37 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 46.58% | 146 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Ronnie Sundin | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 73 | 5 | 49 | 54 | 0 | 62 | 20 | 132 | 95 | 89 | 6 | 3 | 5.62% | 78 | 1554 | 21.29 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 34 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 82 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 66 | 89 | 79 | 8 | 5 | 13.92% | 78 | 1555 | 18.97 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Maxim Sushinski | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 82 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 39 | 115 | 12 | 32 | 19.13% | 4 | 883 | 10.78 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.34% | 41 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Kevin Miehm | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 63 | 24 | 14 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 67 | 124 | 4 | 14 | 19.35% | 12 | 967 | 15.36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 51.85% | 108 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Daniel Corso | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 77 | 10 | 25 | 35 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 102 | 125 | 10 | 21 | 8.00% | 10 | 1078 | 14.01 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 48.10% | 1052 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Paul Lawless | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 81 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 78 | 116 | 9 | 19 | 12.93% | 13 | 1102 | 13.61 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 53.40% | 573 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Don Gibson | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 79 | 3 | 25 | 28 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 69 | 75 | 44 | 7 | 4 | 6.82% | 67 | 1424 | 18.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Daniel Goneau | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 82 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 114 | 10 | 14 | 13.16% | 9 | 669 | 8.17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 51.28% | 78 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Brent Burns | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 81 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 113 | 55 | 70 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 10 | 19.44% | 26 | 823 | 10.17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Robert Nordmark | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 61 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -22 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 38 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 12.20% | 48 | 1154 | 18.93 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Westlund | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 77 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 60 | 56 | 89 | 1 | 5 | 11.24% | 12 | 644 | 8.37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 53.85% | 39 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Bombardir | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 61 | 1 | 15 | 16 | -12 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 39 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3.45% | 40 | 947 | 15.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian Herbers | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | D | 62 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 85 | 35 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 15.00% | 38 | 1033 | 16.67 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Smyth | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | RW | 82 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -6 | 32 | 20 | 56 | 46 | 75 | 7 | 19 | 10.67% | 4 | 822 | 10.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.65% | 211 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Rick Bennett | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 62 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -12 | 32 | 10 | 77 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 18.18% | 13 | 577 | 9.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 49.57% | 115 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Danton | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | C | 55 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 12.50% | 3 | 147 | 2.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26.76% | 71 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | LW | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 21 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1472 | 239 | 431 | 670 | -61 | 422 | 130 | 1093 | 1348 | 1902 | 133 | 234 | 12.57% | 516 | 21169 | 14.38 | 60 | 110 | 170 | 297 | 1775 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 850 | 33 | 14 | 51.18% | 5367 | 270 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 40 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Clemmensen | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | 75 | 38 | 28 | 9 | 0.881 | 3.05 | 4424 | 10 | 1 | 225 | 1883 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Andrei Trefilov | Aeros de Houston (MIN) | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.882 | 2.97 | 545 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 0.881 | 3.04 | 4970 | 12 | 1 | 252 | 2112 | 260 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Williams | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 82 | 30 | 41 | 71 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 163 | 200 | 13 | 20 | 15.00% | 9 | 1548 | 18.88 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 51.30% | 1731 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Johan Witehall | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 82 | 40 | 27 | 67 | 8 | 35 | 5 | 111 | 89 | 258 | 18 | 29 | 15.50% | 19 | 1394 | 17.01 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 43 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 44.57% | 92 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Rick Nash | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 82 | 28 | 38 | 66 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 78 | 86 | 209 | 19 | 42 | 13.40% | 15 | 1505 | 18.36 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 41.91% | 136 | 55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Eric Messier | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 82 | 28 | 33 | 61 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 72 | 87 | 191 | 22 | 38 | 14.66% | 14 | 1209 | 14.74 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 153 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 202 | 4 | 1 | 58.54% | 82 | 38 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 81 | 16 | 44 | 60 | -6 | 31 | 5 | 122 | 97 | 175 | 15 | 25 | 9.14% | 13 | 1409 | 17.40 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 51.55% | 97 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Jiri Bicek | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 15 | 31 | 5 | 93 | 92 | 164 | 14 | 21 | 10.37% | 8 | 1307 | 15.94 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 53.25% | 77 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Zdenek Nedved | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 70 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 108 | 144 | 14 | 31 | 12.50% | 4 | 1130 | 16.15 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 50.80% | 1250 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Ken McRae | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 77 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 3 | 63 | 25 | 141 | 129 | 133 | 8 | 19 | 11.28% | 24 | 1251 | 16.25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 51.18% | 1393 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 63 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -11 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 86 | 56 | 11 | 13 | 12.50% | 61 | 1284 | 20.38 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamie Wright | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 82 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -25 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 73 | 129 | 12 | 30 | 8.53% | 9 | 944 | 11.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 52.54% | 177 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Mathieu Biron | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 73 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -5 | 80 | 30 | 145 | 81 | 89 | 6 | 9 | 7.87% | 97 | 1680 | 23.02 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Joe Dipenta | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 82 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 13 | 97 | 35 | 140 | 63 | 55 | 5 | 2 | 10.91% | 68 | 1474 | 17.98 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Maxim Galanov | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 79 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -23 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 66 | 60 | 9 | 5 | 6.67% | 69 | 1495 | 18.94 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bill Lindsay | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 68 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 6.67% | 7 | 784 | 11.54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 49.19% | 185 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 82 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 31 | 5 | 53 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 9.68% | 45 | 1248 | 15.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jani Rita | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 33 | 57 | 5 | 5 | 10.53% | 7 | 818 | 9.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39.58% | 48 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Pavel Vorobiev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 79 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 19.44% | 6 | 675 | 8.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 38.23% | 586 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Magnus Svensson | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 25 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 31 | 522 | 20.92 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rob Davidson | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 48 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 84 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 29 | 570 | 11.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean Kolstad | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 27 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 22 | 408 | 15.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pat Leahy | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 57 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -6 | 18 | 10 | 26 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 0.00% | 3 | 316 | 5.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Layne Ulmer | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 91 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41.77% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Mauldin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 24 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1583 | 254 | 449 | 703 | -9 | 589 | 125 | 1481 | 1453 | 2145 | 181 | 308 | 11.84% | 561 | 23096 | 14.59 | 48 | 91 | 139 | 312 | 1904 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1361 | 35 | 15 | 49.46% | 5946 | 321 | 189 | 1 | 4 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 35 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antero Niittymaki | Albany River Rats (NJD) | 70 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 0.872 | 3.24 | 3967 | 2 | 5 | 214 | 1668 | 222 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 67 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Andrew Raycroft | Albany River Rats (NJD) | 22 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0.873 | 3.49 | 997 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 457 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 37 | 38 | 7 | 0.872 | 3.29 | 4964 | 4 | 5 | 272 | 2125 | 264 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Freer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 81 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 71 | 155 | 203 | 16 | 24 | 14.78% | 11 | 1522 | 18.80 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 40 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53.27% | 1637 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| Jan Hlavac | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 272 | 26 | 40 | 13.60% | 9 | 1560 | 19.03 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 54.64% | 97 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 82 | 40 | 43 | 83 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 126 | 87 | 233 | 19 | 34 | 17.17% | 3 | 1385 | 16.89 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 30 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 33.73% | 83 | 56 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 4 |
| David Latta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 81 | 32 | 37 | 69 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 60 | 66 | 201 | 6 | 31 | 15.92% | 12 | 1513 | 18.68 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 52.08% | 96 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
| Josh Holden | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 81 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 33 | 36 | 0 | 130 | 118 | 160 | 17 | 19 | 16.25% | 17 | 1425 | 17.60 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 27 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 97 | 7 | 0 | 49.93% | 1494 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
| Emanuel Viveiros | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 81 | 8 | 46 | 54 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 84 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 10.13% | 67 | 1611 | 19.90 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 219 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Grant Marshall | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 82 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 19 | 112 | 60 | 107 | 77 | 146 | 13 | 27 | 13.70% | 17 | 1301 | 15.88 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 217 | 1 | 3 | 43.37% | 83 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Konstantin Shafronov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 46 | 80 | 6 | 5 | 7.50% | 41 | 1298 | 15.83 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 44 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Doig | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 36 | 120 | 50 | 204 | 92 | 85 | 13 | 4 | 9.41% | 89 | 1720 | 20.98 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 172 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Mark Vermette | Total | RW | 44 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 12.07% | 11 | 744 | 16.91 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47.92% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Atlanta Knights | 40 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 11 | 667 | 16.68 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cincinnati Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 0 | 76 | 19.25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dave Capuano | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 78 | 16 | 16 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 129 | 14 | 29 | 12.40% | 8 | 883 | 11.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 50.94% | 53 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Jim Paek | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 68 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 80 | 43 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 10.17% | 36 | 1050 | 15.44 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Serge Aubin | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 53 | 118 | 98 | 10 | 15 | 12.24% | 10 | 1184 | 14.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 213 | 3 | 1 | 50.95% | 1315 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Denis Tsygurov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 62 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 11 | 66 | 0 | 123 | 49 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 13.89% | 62 | 1091 | 17.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brian Noonan | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 75 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 106 | 6 | 20 | 9.43% | 11 | 841 | 11.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 52.08% | 48 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Jarkko Ruutu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 61 | 25 | 96 | 43 | 99 | 8 | 15 | 9.09% | 12 | 795 | 9.70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 48.21% | 112 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 77 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 21 | 5 | 65 | 46 | 75 | 9 | 12 | 10.67% | 6 | 692 | 8.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 45.60% | 614 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Brad Larsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 52 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 34 | 74 | 10 | 17 | 10.81% | 6 | 627 | 12.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Bob Halkidis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 67 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 5 | 68 | 64 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 59 | 1090 | 16.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 63 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14.29% | 23 | 725 | 11.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Popovic | Total | D | 44 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 32 | 433 | 9.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Atlanta Knights | 40 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 27 | 356 | 8.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cincinnati Cyclones | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 76 | 19.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 60 | 36 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 4.55% | 49 | 876 | 10.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Endicott | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50 | 10.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.81% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan LaCouture | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 10 | 5.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Cutta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 5 | 77 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1631 | 297 | 535 | 832 | 362 | 634 | 150 | 1516 | 1460 | 2326 | 195 | 318 | 12.77% | 598 | 24530 | 15.04 | 57 | 100 | 157 | 362 | 2149 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1504 | 51 | 22 | 50.16% | 5766 | 327 | 189 | 0 | 6 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 53 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Berthiaume | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 58 | 35 | 13 | 8 | 0.895 | 2.48 | 3437 | 2 | 4 | 142 | 1358 | 194 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 57 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Vincent Riendeau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 29 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0.878 | 2.67 | 1550 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 565 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 25 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 51 | 18 | 13 | 0.890 | 2.54 | 4988 | 2 | 4 | 211 | 1923 | 288 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Fortier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 82 | 23 | 51 | 74 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 151 | 190 | 23 | 31 | 12.11% | 21 | 1531 | 18.68 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 26 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 5 | 3 | 51.40% | 1576 | 50 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 |
| Darrin Shannon | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 82 | 35 | 26 | 61 | 14 | 46 | 0 | 165 | 76 | 217 | 28 | 37 | 16.13% | 11 | 1505 | 18.35 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 49.12% | 114 | 41 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Tim Connolly | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 81 | 23 | 32 | 55 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 67 | 155 | 212 | 13 | 19 | 10.85% | 11 | 1427 | 17.62 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 52.48% | 1570 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 55 | 166 | 18 | 42 | 13.25% | 5 | 1337 | 16.31 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34.25% | 73 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Jiri Fischer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 81 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 26 | 48 | 10 | 156 | 97 | 99 | 9 | 6 | 10.10% | 96 | 1761 | 21.74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Alexander Semin | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 78 | 48 | 174 | 18 | 38 | 11.49% | 6 | 1474 | 17.98 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 25 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 1 | 41.43% | 70 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Adrien Plavsic | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 81 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 88 | 52 | 9 | 7 | 7.69% | 74 | 1644 | 20.30 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Ales Hemsky | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 6 | 23 | 5 | 80 | 49 | 121 | 8 | 18 | 16.53% | 5 | 1395 | 17.02 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 44.16% | 77 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Ricard Persson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 3 | 37 | 40 | -5 | 57 | 15 | 132 | 88 | 89 | 5 | 5 | 3.37% | 80 | 1647 | 20.09 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 47 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 50 | 91 | 139 | 13 | 14 | 10.79% | 16 | 1088 | 13.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 192 | 3 | 0 | 49.33% | 75 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Brad Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 82 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 102 | 87 | 113 | 2 | 16 | 13.27% | 10 | 1098 | 13.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48.06% | 824 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Rick Zombo | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 80 | 6 | 24 | 30 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 62 | 68 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 10.00% | 78 | 1525 | 19.07 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 160 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Finley | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 61 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 70 | 67 | 5 | 8 | 11.94% | 70 | 1250 | 20.51 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 74 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 13 | 29 | 5 | 77 | 66 | 149 | 9 | 26 | 6.71% | 22 | 809 | 10.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 2 | 0 | 54.61% | 141 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Adam Mair | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 12 | 58 | 30 | 117 | 112 | 94 | 6 | 19 | 13.83% | 19 | 1091 | 13.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 147 | 2 | 0 | 55.05% | 961 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Tomas Surovy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 59 | 109 | 5 | 19 | 11.01% | 6 | 958 | 11.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 33.53% | 170 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Huscroft | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 9 | 98 | 20 | 186 | 83 | 59 | 8 | 4 | 8.47% | 62 | 1573 | 19.19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Steve Poapst | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 24 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11.54% | 31 | 508 | 21.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 5.56% | 6 | 822 | 10.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.52% | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Valicevic | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Duerden | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 5 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 15 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.47% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1664 | 250 | 439 | 689 | 161 | 493 | 85 | 1489 | 1500 | 2190 | 188 | 312 | 11.42% | 634 | 24479 | 14.71 | 42 | 74 | 116 | 354 | 2110 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1301 | 45 | 22 | 50.94% | 5701 | 351 | 209 | 3 | 2 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 39 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Emery | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 74 | 39 | 24 | 11 | 0.898 | 2.40 | 4459 | 0 | 4 | 178 | 1746 | 196 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 74 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Joaquin Gage | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.941 | 1.47 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 78 | 41 | 25 | 11 | 0.900 | 2.35 | 4664 | 0 | 5 | 183 | 1831 | 196 | 0 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 67 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josef Vasicek | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 78 | 31 | 34 | 65 | -17 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 190 | 239 | 19 | 41 | 12.97% | 24 | 1609 | 20.64 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 43 | 174 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 289 | 3 | 1 | 53.75% | 1866 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Lee Goren | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 77 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 83 | 63 | 185 | 15 | 31 | 12.43% | 9 | 1332 | 17.31 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 2 | 3 | 39.16% | 143 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Byron Ritchie | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 82 | 20 | 30 | 50 | 0 | 114 | 50 | 135 | 168 | 214 | 16 | 29 | 9.35% | 26 | 1525 | 18.60 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 36 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 238 | 1 | 0 | 50.09% | 1627 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Sven Butenschoen | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 80 | 10 | 35 | 45 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 71 | 90 | 99 | 16 | 14 | 10.10% | 85 | 1483 | 18.54 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 271 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Michael Rupp | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 20 | 44 | -6 | 116 | 40 | 102 | 90 | 161 | 10 | 16 | 14.91% | 19 | 1401 | 17.09 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 160 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 137 | 5 | 3 | 55.39% | 334 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Joel Kwiatkowski | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 5 | 35 | 40 | -3 | 62 | 0 | 146 | 85 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 6.41% | 84 | 1620 | 19.76 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 32 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Travis Brigley | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 74 | 19 | 20 | 39 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 51 | 202 | 17 | 33 | 9.41% | 7 | 1110 | 15.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 126 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Bryce Salvador | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 80 | 6 | 25 | 31 | -25 | 14 | 0 | 43 | 88 | 84 | 7 | 11 | 7.14% | 92 | 1635 | 20.45 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 276 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Shawn Thornton | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 81 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -15 | 49 | 5 | 144 | 57 | 139 | 3 | 9 | 8.63% | 10 | 1038 | 12.83 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 37.04% | 81 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Jeff Heerema | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 65 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 79 | 12 | 30 | 12.66% | 10 | 739 | 11.38 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34.78% | 46 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Francois Leroux | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 75 | 0 | 20 | 20 | -17 | 232 | 80 | 223 | 65 | 49 | 10 | 6 | 0.00% | 73 | 1299 | 17.33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Darryl Laplante | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 48 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 41 | 59 | 67 | 4 | 5 | 13.43% | 3 | 699 | 14.57 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 3 | 0 | 42.81% | 556 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Justin Papineau | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 77 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 64 | 4 | 13 | 10.94% | 8 | 675 | 8.78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.19% | 263 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gordie Dwyer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 78 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 69 | 15 | 92 | 72 | 103 | 7 | 15 | 3.88% | 13 | 935 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 52.27% | 88 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -7 | 30 | 0 | 56 | 69 | 42 | 6 | 5 | 14.29% | 74 | 1297 | 15.82 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Taffe | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 77 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 57 | 5 | 12 | 10.53% | 5 | 513 | 6.66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 50.11% | 473 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krzysztof Oliwa | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -15 | 70 | 30 | 88 | 39 | 64 | 0 | 5 | 7.81% | 1 | 792 | 9.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 58 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andrew Peters | Total | LW | 45 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 35 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 14.29% | 3 | 436 | 9.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 46.94% | 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 36 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 17.07% | 2 | 316 | 8.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 47.37% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hershey Bears | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 119 | 13.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dan Focht | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 69 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -6 | 102 | 20 | 110 | 32 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 8.00% | 34 | 750 | 10.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nikos Tselios | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 79 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 10.00% | 41 | 620 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 3.70% | 6 | 393 | 11.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lance Ward | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 52 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 89 | 17 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 34 | 680 | 13.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nathan Smith | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 9.09% | 3 | 218 | 8.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.82% | 147 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kristian Kudroc | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 111 | 55 | 45 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25.00% | 18 | 381 | 10.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Schnabel | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 132 | 8.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yanick Dupre | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 171 | 3.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.34% | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Norton | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 32 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Francis Lessard | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1721 | 213 | 383 | 596 | -106 | 1199 | 315 | 1681 | 1450 | 2096 | 175 | 300 | 10.16% | 692 | 23526 | 13.67 | 46 | 84 | 130 | 364 | 1900 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2595 | 22 | 12 | 49.87% | 5962 | 308 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 33 | 28 | 29 | 21 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manny Legace | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 40 | 9 | 23 | 7 | 0.878 | 3.28 | 2322 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 1041 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 38 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Alex Auld | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 27 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 0.862 | 3.55 | 1623 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 697 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 19 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0.891 | 3.21 | 1010 | 15 | 0 | 54 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 23 | 50 | 9 | 0.876 | 3.35 | 4956 | 17 | 1 | 277 | 2234 | 269 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Belanger | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 64 | 25 | 53 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 155 | 160 | 6 | 25 | 15.63% | 6 | 1195 | 18.68 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 25 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 8 | 0 | 52.47% | 1294 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
| Petr Tenkrat | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 75 | 45 | 30 | 75 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 111 | 76 | 226 | 24 | 37 | 19.91% | 14 | 1427 | 19.04 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 40 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 1 | 35.03% | 177 | 53 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
| Terry Yake | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 63 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 128 | 204 | 13 | 25 | 13.24% | 9 | 1165 | 18.50 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 51.47% | 1158 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 81 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 49 | 118 | 177 | 8 | 28 | 10.17% | 27 | 1436 | 17.73 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 189 | 4 | 1 | 30.77% | 130 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Johan Garpenlov | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 44 | 26 | 21 | 47 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 61 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 16.88% | 8 | 858 | 19.50 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 47.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Andrej Podkonicky | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 80 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 7 | 63 | 15 | 132 | 55 | 172 | 18 | 29 | 12.21% | 12 | 1375 | 17.20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 169 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 42.86% | 91 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 82 | 11 | 35 | 46 | 22 | 111 | 35 | 149 | 82 | 105 | 5 | 7 | 10.48% | 96 | 1723 | 21.02 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 70 | 5 | 39 | 44 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 56 | 78 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 6.94% | 81 | 1567 | 22.39 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 37 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Trevor Daley | Total | D | 73 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 82 | 84 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 9.41% | 55 | 1636 | 22.42 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Binghamton Rangers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 24.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cincinnati Cyclones | 72 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 12 | 21 | 5 | 76 | 84 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 9.64% | 55 | 1612 | 22.40 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Mike Eastwood | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 67 | 17 | 24 | 41 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 70 | 157 | 155 | 13 | 24 | 10.97% | 15 | 1174 | 17.54 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 156 | 2 | 1 | 58.15% | 1209 | 26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Noah Clarke | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -21 | 24 | 0 | 82 | 70 | 122 | 4 | 18 | 10.66% | 17 | 1273 | 15.53 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 45.56% | 90 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Sergei Gusev | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 81 | 2 | 21 | 23 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 69 | 48 | 9 | 8 | 4.17% | 77 | 1441 | 17.80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Jere Karalahti | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 75 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -21 | 32 | 0 | 128 | 74 | 50 | 6 | 6 | 12.00% | 80 | 1417 | 18.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Matt Elich | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 79 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -19 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 47 | 90 | 7 | 17 | 10.00% | 9 | 1190 | 15.08 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 49.48% | 97 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Godard | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | RW | 82 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 102 | 60 | 117 | 63 | 69 | 3 | 10 | 11.59% | 9 | 938 | 11.45 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 42.63% | 251 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jay Henderson | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | LW | 82 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -1 | 75 | 25 | 102 | 46 | 103 | 5 | 7 | 9.71% | 14 | 1082 | 13.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 43.08% | 65 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Ken Hodge | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | C | 82 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 87 | 83 | 9 | 11 | 6.02% | 6 | 953 | 11.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 48.31% | 828 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Tomi Pettinen | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 54 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 40 | 10 | 69 | 36 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 8.33% | 33 | 822 | 15.22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zenith Komarniski | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | D | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 7 | 241 | 6.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1355 | 258 | 424 | 682 | 32 | 576 | 150 | 1303 | 1502 | 2102 | 138 | 271 | 12.27% | 575 | 22924 | 16.92 | 52 | 88 | 140 | 361 | 1816 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1338 | 42 | 18 | 50.77% | 5480 | 312 | 169 | 0 | 4 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 42 | 47 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fredrik Norrena | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | 72 | 39 | 24 | 9 | 0.886 | 2.98 | 4325 | 0 | 3 | 215 | 1889 | 231 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 72 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Fred Brathwaite | Cincinnati Cyclones (FLO) | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.899 | 2.50 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 268 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 43 | 30 | 9 | 0.888 | 2.92 | 4973 | 0 | 3 | 242 | 2157 | 318 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 81 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Derek Armstrong | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 175 | 176 | 11 | 14 | 8.52% | 14 | 1455 | 17.74 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 32 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 50.69% | 1531 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 10 | 41 | 51 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 102 | 92 | 101 | 14 | 13 | 9.90% | 96 | 1835 | 22.38 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 38 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Petr P Sykora | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 68 | 22 | 24 | 46 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 78 | 150 | 24 | 32 | 14.67% | 4 | 1082 | 15.92 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52.24% | 1137 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Rob Gaudreau | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 82 | 24 | 20 | 44 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 179 | 12 | 23 | 13.41% | 3 | 1127 | 13.75 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 49.35% | 77 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Keith Jones | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 76 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 3 | 95 | 25 | 229 | 105 | 126 | 20 | 40 | 19.05% | 14 | 1521 | 20.02 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 204 | 2 | 3 | 48.16% | 517 | 33 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
| Tony Horacek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 80 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 6 | 69 | 15 | 89 | 30 | 121 | 11 | 34 | 18.18% | 8 | 944 | 11.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 50.68% | 73 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Paul Kruse | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 2 | 311 | 155 | 218 | 87 | 166 | 9 | 16 | 11.45% | 15 | 1438 | 17.55 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 2 | 1 | 50.91% | 165 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Steve Maltais | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 77 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 143 | 10 | 29 | 12.59% | 15 | 1370 | 17.80 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 236 | 5 | 2 | 48.70% | 154 | 42 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Robert Kron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 78 | 19 | 20 | 39 | -15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 152 | 8 | 30 | 12.50% | 11 | 1171 | 15.02 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 3 | 46.77% | 62 | 43 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Libor Zabransky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 3 | 28 | 31 | -6 | 90 | 40 | 156 | 70 | 65 | 6 | 4 | 4.62% | 69 | 1487 | 18.14 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Scott Ferguson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 101 | 67 | 47 | 7 | 3 | 6.38% | 49 | 973 | 11.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Martin Gendron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 77 | 12 | 16 | 28 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 70 | 126 | 11 | 28 | 9.52% | 14 | 1056 | 13.73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 48.15% | 81 | 54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Ivan Majesky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 64 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -3 | 62 | 10 | 95 | 76 | 66 | 11 | 15 | 10.61% | 65 | 1088 | 17.01 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 48 | 0 | 111 | 66 | 81 | 10 | 7 | 6.17% | 82 | 1721 | 21.00 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Chris Wells | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 3 | 97 | 25 | 118 | 67 | 76 | 8 | 12 | 9.21% | 9 | 975 | 11.89 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 50.49% | 911 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Rumun Ndur | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 76 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 153 | 65 | 96 | 50 | 44 | 7 | 11 | 6.82% | 36 | 902 | 11.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Paul Ysebaert | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 78 | 2 | 7 | 19.23% | 5 | 586 | 7.15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 1 | 1 | 53.70% | 54 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Paul Martin | Total | D | 80 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -18 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 61 | 44 | 9 | 5 | 6.82% | 68 | 1113 | 13.92 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Cleveland Lumberjacks | 60 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.25% | 45 | 691 | 11.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 20 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 8.33% | 23 | 421 | 21.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexandr Svitov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -9 | 45 | 5 | 89 | 71 | 43 | 1 | 5 | 6.98% | 7 | 946 | 11.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 47.54% | 814 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Barney | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 2 | 420 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 14 | 367 | 5.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1647 | 240 | 412 | 652 | -34 | 1087 | 345 | 1595 | 1464 | 2025 | 191 | 328 | 11.85% | 600 | 23587 | 14.32 | 40 | 77 | 117 | 306 | 1918 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1938 | 29 | 17 | 50.11% | 5600 | 382 | 251 | 1 | 2 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 36 | 28 | 36 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tyler Moss | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 40 | 12 | 18 | 5 | 0.865 | 3.43 | 2067 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 871 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 34 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| John Blue | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 31 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 0.884 | 2.95 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 21 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0.857 | 3.63 | 1156 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 488 | 204 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 29 | 43 | 10 | 0.870 | 3.31 | 4975 | 4 | 1 | 274 | 2100 | 326 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Kelly | Total | C/LW | 80 | 25 | 33 | 58 | -34 | 20 | 0 | 104 | 130 | 219 | 13 | 24 | 11.42% | 17 | 1609 | 20.12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 141 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 105 | 2 | 3 | 52.78% | 612 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 58 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -33 | 14 | 0 | 77 | 101 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 9.55% | 10 | 1203 | 20.75 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 92 | 1 | 1 | 53.21% | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 22 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 41 | 13 | 24 | 19.51% | 7 | 405 | 18.45 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 52.28% | 285 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mathieu Darche | Total | LW | 76 | 24 | 25 | 49 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 82 | 104 | 191 | 18 | 38 | 12.57% | 20 | 1237 | 16.29 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 4 | 0 | 38.46% | 117 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 52 | 19 | 14 | 33 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 51 | 74 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 14.73% | 11 | 790 | 15.20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 3 | 0 | 34.83% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Hamilton Canucks | 24 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 62 | 18 | 38 | 8.06% | 9 | 447 | 18.64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jordan Leopold | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 81 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -6 | 28 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 72 | 7 | 12 | 9.72% | 59 | 1357 | 16.76 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Stefan Ustorf | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C | 79 | 12 | 22 | 34 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 120 | 112 | 12 | 24 | 10.71% | 14 | 1148 | 14.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 46.09% | 1074 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Tomi Kallio | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 81 | 15 | 18 | 33 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 71 | 151 | 17 | 22 | 9.93% | 9 | 1302 | 16.08 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 39.77% | 264 | 54 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| David Roche | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 81 | 15 | 16 | 31 | -28 | 241 | 105 | 203 | 94 | 170 | 11 | 34 | 8.82% | 15 | 1414 | 17.46 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 1 | 3 | 47.04% | 574 | 41 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Jonathan Delisle | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 72 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -10 | 34 | 0 | 151 | 50 | 111 | 22 | 18 | 8.11% | 8 | 1224 | 17.00 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 47.87% | 94 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 63 | 6 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 53 | 5 | 102 | 76 | 62 | 13 | 14 | 9.68% | 58 | 1327 | 21.07 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 9 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Alex Henry | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 82 | 1 | 27 | 28 | -17 | 74 | 10 | 113 | 76 | 49 | 4 | 3 | 2.04% | 64 | 1436 | 17.52 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 124 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 133 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Stajan | Total | C | 75 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 105 | 96 | 5 | 9 | 10.42% | 8 | 993 | 13.24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 43.84% | 974 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 54 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 91 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 10.84% | 5 | 830 | 15.39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 43.60% | 899 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peoria Rivermen | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 7.69% | 3 | 162 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 75 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maxim Kuznetsov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 78 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -16 | 151 | 85 | 127 | 86 | 45 | 7 | 8 | 8.89% | 82 | 1539 | 19.74 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ron Hainsey | Total | D | 73 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -14 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 79 | 62 | 4 | 7 | 4.84% | 82 | 1562 | 21.41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Adirondack Red Wings | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0.00% | 19 | 464 | 21.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Fredericton Canadiens | 51 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 51 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6.38% | 63 | 1098 | 21.54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Yves Sarault | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 76 | 7 | 13 | 20 | -3 | 44 | 10 | 71 | 49 | 61 | 9 | 13 | 11.48% | 19 | 1068 | 14.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 38.10% | 84 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Cam Plante | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 26 | 9 | 5 | 14 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 12.68% | 2 | 477 | 18.36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 3 | 55.56% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Wade Brookbank | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 70 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -16 | 49 | 5 | 91 | 41 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3.23% | 50 | 1061 | 15.16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Vitali Karamnov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 24 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 24.32% | 4 | 360 | 15.02 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49 | 2 | 0 | 47.14% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Alain Nasreddine | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 68 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -14 | 116 | 50 | 126 | 33 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 8.00% | 41 | 948 | 13.95 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrik Carnback | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 21 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 41 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 10.20% | 4 | 385 | 18.37 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 47.17% | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Brantt Myhres | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | LW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 95 | 45 | 43 | 21 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 9.38% | 5 | 668 | 8.15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 44.14% | 222 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Chris Luongo | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 26 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 13.64% | 46 | 541 | 20.83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthieu Descoteaux | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | D | 74 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 37.50% | 12 | 348 | 4.71 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Tripp | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | RW | 75 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -12 | 35 | 5 | 47 | 25 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 0.00% | 7 | 576 | 7.69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.29% | 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Fedorov | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | C/LW | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 201 | 3.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 46.78% | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1519 | 173 | 339 | 512 | -240 | 1000 | 320 | 1512 | 1393 | 1717 | 155 | 243 | 10.08% | 628 | 22792 | 15.00 | 31 | 62 | 93 | 270 | 1708 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1737 | 16 | 15 | 46.08% | 4666 | 263 | 213 | 1 | 3 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 35 | 18 | 22 | 21 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pascal Leclaire | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | 56 | 13 | 32 | 9 | 0.874 | 3.32 | 3200 | 4 | 2 | 177 | 1408 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 54 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Passmore | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | 39 | 10 | 22 | 1 | 0.868 | 3.52 | 2048 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 910 | 312 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Rastislav Stana | Fredericton Canadiens (MTL) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.714 | 6.49 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 97 | 23 | 54 | 10 | 0.871 | 3.42 | 5286 | 6 | 4 | 301 | 2332 | 395 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 87 | 98 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark Parrish | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW/RW | 75 | 40 | 48 | 88 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 53 | 88 | 235 | 22 | 42 | 17.02% | 17 | 1461 | 19.49 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 48 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 8 | 4 | 53.73% | 134 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Niko Kapanen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 78 | 22 | 57 | 79 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 102 | 150 | 168 | 7 | 21 | 13.10% | 33 | 1508 | 19.33 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 28 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 50.15% | 1641 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 |
| Antti Aalto | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 78 | 23 | 35 | 58 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 58 | 150 | 201 | 13 | 28 | 11.44% | 21 | 1406 | 18.03 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 6 | 1 | 53.95% | 1520 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Hannes Hyvonen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 75 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 58 | 69 | 193 | 19 | 37 | 15.54% | 7 | 1268 | 16.92 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38.36% | 73 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Patrick Traverse | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 81 | 5 | 48 | 53 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 87 | 78 | 7 | 7 | 6.41% | 76 | 1856 | 22.92 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Fernando Pisani | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 80 | 27 | 19 | 46 | -10 | 37 | 5 | 106 | 81 | 189 | 13 | 32 | 14.29% | 12 | 1295 | 16.20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 51.55% | 97 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Crowley | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 82 | 9 | 31 | 40 | -14 | 58 | 40 | 61 | 56 | 61 | 5 | 4 | 14.75% | 60 | 1631 | 19.89 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Eric Boguniecki | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C/RW | 77 | 22 | 17 | 39 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 55 | 57 | 130 | 13 | 22 | 16.92% | 7 | 1111 | 14.43 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 53.13% | 224 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Ilya Byakin | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 54 | 58 | 75 | 4 | 4 | 9.33% | 57 | 1536 | 18.73 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 76 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 84 | 174 | 16 | 30 | 8.05% | 11 | 1097 | 14.44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 45.90% | 61 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Craig Adams | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 82 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 69 | 78 | 123 | 8 | 12 | 16.26% | 7 | 1018 | 12.42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 47.83% | 138 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Clarke Wilm | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 72 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -12 | 54 | 10 | 101 | 103 | 140 | 10 | 32 | 7.86% | 15 | 1008 | 14.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 53.10% | 742 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Andrei Skopintsev | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 75 | 3 | 24 | 27 | -5 | 52 | 10 | 146 | 78 | 62 | 1 | 4 | 4.84% | 74 | 1363 | 18.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 77 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -2 | 134 | 50 | 151 | 57 | 47 | 7 | 9 | 8.51% | 74 | 1527 | 19.84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jonas Ronnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 56 | 128 | 16 | 13 | 9.38% | 9 | 956 | 11.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 46.34% | 41 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Shawn Chambers | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 80 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 79 | 74 | 56 | 1 | 5 | 5.36% | 61 | 1541 | 19.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Murray | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 58 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 89 | 46 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 14.75% | 4 | 670 | 11.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.60% | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Zigomanis | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 76 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 43 | 76 | 66 | 4 | 9 | 12.12% | 11 | 818 | 10.77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 52.37% | 676 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jim Campbell | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 49 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 3 | 303 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antti-Jussi Niemi | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | D | 44 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11.11% | 23 | 428 | 9.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 41 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 1 | 90 | 2.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | C | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 2 | 41 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.22% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 3.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Jackman | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | RW | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1579 | 276 | 476 | 752 | 28 | 570 | 130 | 1365 | 1494 | 2239 | 166 | 311 | 12.33% | 585 | 23960 | 15.17 | 57 | 100 | 157 | 356 | 2064 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1209 | 41 | 21 | 51.74% | 5613 | 293 | 187 | 3 | 4 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 42 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Hedberg | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | 58 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 0.876 | 2.99 | 3296 | 6 | 2 | 164 | 1319 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 57 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Leighton | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | 35 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0.871 | 3.21 | 1665 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 692 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 26 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Steve Valiquette | Hamilton Canucks (VAN) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.809 | 4.12 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 110 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 101 | 46 | 32 | 9 | 0.871 | 3.12 | 5269 | 6 | 2 | 274 | 2121 | 343 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 87 | 97 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Patera | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 80 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 158 | 168 | 21 | 28 | 13.10% | 7 | 1444 | 18.06 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 52.75% | 1528 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Juraj Kolnik | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 81 | 40 | 26 | 66 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 63 | 177 | 18 | 27 | 22.60% | 11 | 1460 | 18.03 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 44.12% | 102 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 8 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 34 | 65 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 82 | 114 | 193 | 30 | 19 | 16.06% | 12 | 1372 | 16.74 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 52.95% | 797 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Joe Corvo | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 81 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 121 | 99 | 126 | 12 | 20 | 11.11% | 67 | 1801 | 22.24 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 58 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 29 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Oleg Kvasha | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 81 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 17 | 38 | 0 | 175 | 52 | 157 | 11 | 19 | 12.74% | 9 | 1457 | 17.99 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 65.66% | 99 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Drew Bannister | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 82 | 7 | 45 | 52 | 26 | 59 | 5 | 71 | 105 | 109 | 9 | 7 | 6.42% | 77 | 1662 | 20.28 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 49 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Stephen Leach | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 82 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 59 | 50 | 184 | 18 | 28 | 13.04% | 11 | 1316 | 16.06 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 56.76% | 74 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Josh Green | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 73 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 51 | 115 | 155 | 9 | 15 | 14.19% | 19 | 1082 | 14.83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 139 | 8 | 0 | 55.12% | 693 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Alexei Yegorov | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 82 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 54 | 155 | 15 | 27 | 15.48% | 6 | 999 | 12.19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 47.46% | 59 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Karel Rachunek | Total | D | 82 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 10 | 46 | 10 | 118 | 88 | 78 | 14 | 6 | 8.97% | 69 | 1612 | 19.67 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Hershey Bears | 59 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 82 | 61 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 10.91% | 50 | 1147 | 19.45 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 23 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 36 | 27 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 4.35% | 19 | 465 | 20.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Par Djoos | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 65 | 6 | 31 | 37 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 69 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 8.70% | 69 | 1369 | 21.06 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stephen Weiss | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 82 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 87 | 102 | 18 | 16 | 8.82% | 8 | 1020 | 12.44 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 50.97% | 924 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Joel Bouchard | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 44 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 24 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 15.25% | 41 | 884 | 20.11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Total | D | 81 | 4 | 30 | 34 | 9 | 134 | 40 | 234 | 81 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 10.00% | 79 | 1483 | 18.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Hershey Bears | 80 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 8 | 129 | 35 | 228 | 81 | 40 | 4 | 6 | 10.00% | 79 | 1461 | 18.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||
| Peoria Rivermen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 21.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Jorgen Jonsson | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 43 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 52 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 19.23% | 7 | 670 | 15.60 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 55.94% | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Gino Odjick | Total | LW/RW | 80 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 8 | 395 | 175 | 157 | 58 | 115 | 6 | 24 | 9.57% | 7 | 989 | 12.37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 3 | 0 | 37.68% | 69 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 45 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -3 | 368 | 170 | 97 | 40 | 94 | 6 | 24 | 8.51% | 5 | 661 | 14.71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 43.75% | 48 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 17 | |||||
| Hershey Bears | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 5 | 60 | 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 2 | 328 | 9.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 23.81% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andrew McBain | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/RW | 43 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 59 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 15.25% | 0 | 634 | 14.76 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.11% | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Vladimir Samylin | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 41 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 57 | 25 | 47 | 7 | 16 | 10.64% | 6 | 548 | 13.38 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 56.72% | 134 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Dan Bylsma | Hershey Bears (PHI) | RW | 63 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 48 | 57 | 5 | 4 | 10.53% | 14 | 756 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 39.62% | 53 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Denis Hamel | Hershey Bears (PHI) | LW | 39 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 52 | 13 | 19 | 7.69% | 10 | 485 | 12.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 20 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Mottau | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 25 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 0.00% | 24 | 478 | 19.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnny Pohl | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 17 | 0.00% | 3 | 288 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 49.50% | 200 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Babenko | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 65 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50.72% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Hershey Bears (PHI) | C/LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 10.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Hershey Bears (PHI) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1445 | 294 | 505 | 799 | 233 | 819 | 235 | 1446 | 1496 | 2256 | 234 | 309 | 13.03% | 557 | 23923 | 16.56 | 48 | 83 | 131 | 383 | 2156 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1164 | 48 | 18 | 52.53% | 5663 | 374 | 164 | 2 | 5 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 23 | 50 | 48 | 51 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Storr | Hershey Bears (PHI) | 52 | 35 | 16 | 1 | 0.886 | 2.57 | 3078 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 1153 | 105 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Lalime | Hershey Bears (PHI) | 32 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 0.894 | 2.59 | 1876 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 764 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 30 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 49 | 27 | 6 | 0.889 | 2.58 | 4955 | 0 | 1 | 213 | 1917 | 286 | 4 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kip Miller | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 82 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 115 | 139 | 20 | 29 | 22.30% | 15 | 1197 | 14.61 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 86 | 5 | 1 | 54.29% | 1234 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Ales Kotalik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 82 | 34 | 32 | 66 | -19 | 47 | 15 | 173 | 82 | 206 | 16 | 52 | 16.50% | 9 | 1611 | 19.65 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 25 | 164 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 5 | 6 | 54.90% | 102 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1 |
| Dave Chyzowski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 37 | 26 | 63 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 67 | 105 | 237 | 16 | 22 | 15.61% | 14 | 1417 | 17.29 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 112 | 8 | 3 | 42.98% | 235 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| Sylvain Couturier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 76 | 46 | 14 | 60 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 81 | 220 | 26 | 61 | 20.91% | 8 | 1457 | 19.18 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 144 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 74 | 4 | 1 | 48.89% | 497 | 72 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| Toby Petersen | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 73 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 124 | 161 | 14 | 27 | 11.18% | 5 | 1055 | 14.45 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 4 | 2 | 56.35% | 843 | 40 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Mika Alatalo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 80 | 16 | 37 | 53 | -15 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 128 | 179 | 12 | 21 | 8.94% | 29 | 1423 | 17.80 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 23 | 142 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 44.84% | 426 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Rico Fata | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 82 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 15 | 44 | 10 | 121 | 75 | 153 | 11 | 20 | 11.76% | 10 | 1337 | 16.31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 3 | 50.68% | 73 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Barry Richter | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 76 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 79 | 96 | 9 | 8 | 8.33% | 68 | 1586 | 20.88 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jim Ennis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 80 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 9 | 59 | 5 | 81 | 89 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 9.62% | 91 | 1760 | 22.00 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Daniel Tkaczuk | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 82 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 73 | 96 | 127 | 13 | 16 | 14.17% | 5 | 1168 | 14.25 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 48.96% | 1152 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 73 | 6 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 60 | 20 | 83 | 44 | 48 | 3 | 3 | 12.50% | 53 | 1031 | 14.13 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 31 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Ken Sutton | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 81 | 2 | 32 | 34 | 18 | 43 | 15 | 122 | 63 | 52 | 8 | 4 | 3.85% | 83 | 1620 | 20.01 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Darren McCarty | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 17 | 136 | 40 | 210 | 77 | 121 | 6 | 13 | 13.22% | 14 | 1283 | 15.65 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 42.25% | 142 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Scott Sandelin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 11 | 32 | 10 | 102 | 81 | 57 | 7 | 10 | 3.51% | 91 | 1783 | 21.75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Johan Davidsson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 79 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 94 | 63 | 7 | 13 | 4.76% | 28 | 1257 | 15.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 51.88% | 453 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Milan Kraft | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 82 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 49 | 5 | 17 | 12.24% | 4 | 531 | 6.48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52.15% | 418 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve McCarthy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 72 | 1 | 14 | 15 | -2 | 23 | 5 | 75 | 36 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 5.56% | 54 | 929 | 12.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Branko Radivojevic | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 46 | 5 | 10 | 13.04% | 6 | 588 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43.48% | 23 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brad Church | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 8.70% | 6 | 661 | 8.07 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 46.15% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Bautin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 51 | 34 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 18.75% | 29 | 510 | 18.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Hankinson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 213 | 2.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1617 | 280 | 481 | 761 | 120 | 572 | 140 | 1493 | 1492 | 2090 | 196 | 339 | 13.40% | 625 | 24427 | 15.11 | 49 | 83 | 132 | 329 | 2101 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 1360 | 43 | 19 | 51.01% | 5662 | 387 | 165 | 0 | 4 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 42 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Ellis | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 58 | 27 | 25 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.06 | 3370 | 23 | 3 | 172 | 1432 | 88 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Mike Bales | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 30 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0.884 | 2.86 | 1593 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 654 | 214 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 43 | 32 | 7 | 0.881 | 3.00 | 4963 | 25 | 3 | 248 | 2086 | 302 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 58 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marcus Nilson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 68 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 82 | 118 | 163 | 14 | 39 | 11.04% | 21 | 1373 | 20.20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 49.12% | 509 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Jonathan Sim | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 76 | 27 | 26 | 53 | -28 | 68 | 10 | 189 | 117 | 201 | 12 | 16 | 13.43% | 27 | 1502 | 19.76 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 2 | 1 | 51.42% | 212 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Evgeny Namestnikov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 18 | 34 | 52 | -28 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 128 | 145 | 9 | 14 | 12.41% | 111 | 1880 | 22.93 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 193 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Erik Rasmussen | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 76 | 17 | 28 | 45 | -24 | 25 | 5 | 96 | 141 | 161 | 15 | 14 | 10.56% | 13 | 1356 | 17.85 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 4 | 1 | 50.66% | 1204 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Rick Berry | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 6 | 32 | 38 | -21 | 89 | 5 | 193 | 90 | 86 | 7 | 8 | 6.98% | 90 | 1761 | 21.49 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Patrik Stefan | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 80 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -38 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 143 | 180 | 15 | 22 | 7.22% | 24 | 1462 | 18.28 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 52.14% | 959 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Trent Hunter | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 82 | 18 | 12 | 30 | -26 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 81 | 150 | 18 | 21 | 12.00% | 16 | 1194 | 14.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 42.66% | 497 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 56 | 53 | 13 | 15 | 9.43% | 8 | 875 | 10.68 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 110 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 44.58% | 794 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Leboutillier | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 82 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -19 | 79 | 25 | 160 | 66 | 128 | 7 | 22 | 5.47% | 16 | 1238 | 15.10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 43.59% | 546 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Peter Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 80 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 48 | 80 | 2 | 5 | 11.25% | 3 | 626 | 7.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48.57% | 140 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Bert Robertsson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 70 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -21 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 55 | 64 | 7 | 4 | 9.38% | 55 | 1109 | 15.85 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Pavel Skrbek | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -22 | 32 | 0 | 98 | 36 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 11.54% | 68 | 1390 | 16.95 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -10 | 70 | 10 | 132 | 44 | 99 | 1 | 4 | 11.11% | 12 | 826 | 10.08 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 48.08% | 52 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Dale Purinton | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 74 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -20 | 294 | 130 | 128 | 60 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 13.95% | 80 | 1268 | 17.14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| David Gosselin | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 82 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 1.82% | 5 | 809 | 9.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 40.96% | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexei Semenov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -12 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 29 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 13.64% | 48 | 952 | 11.61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle Freadrich | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 50 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -11 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 5.45% | 3 | 666 | 13.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54.17% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Simon Gamache | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 46 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -17 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 13.79% | 2 | 554 | 12.04 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 34.78% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rocky Thompson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 50 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 44 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 13.51% | 1 | 440 | 8.82 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 45.70% | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 50 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -18 | 54 | 0 | 141 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 43 | 871 | 17.43 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 50 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 29 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 18.18% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Fast | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 75 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1557 | 184 | 337 | 521 | -361 | 819 | 185 | 1536 | 1351 | 1801 | 130 | 199 | 10.22% | 654 | 22265 | 14.30 | 42 | 79 | 121 | 287 | 1648 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1751 | 19 | 10 | 47.69% | 5582 | 194 | 145 | 3 | 3 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 21 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vesa Toskala | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 74 | 18 | 47 | 8 | 0.871 | 3.70 | 4260 | 4 | 1 | 263 | 2036 | 321 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| John Grahame | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0.884 | 3.40 | 724 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 352 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 20 | 50 | 12 | 0.873 | 3.66 | 4985 | 4 | 1 | 304 | 2388 | 325 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Staal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 64 | 42 | 39 | 81 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 94 | 128 | 230 | 25 | 38 | 18.26% | 10 | 1358 | 21.22 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 35 | 170 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 8 | 3 | 48.59% | 1420 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 3 |
| Dustin Brown | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW/RW | 77 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 19 | 50 | 20 | 109 | 78 | 145 | 22 | 34 | 20.69% | 10 | 1508 | 19.60 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 39.62% | 313 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Mike Wilson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 66 | 6 | 28 | 34 | -18 | 22 | 0 | 82 | 81 | 61 | 5 | 4 | 9.84% | 77 | 1385 | 20.99 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 78 | 5 | 29 | 34 | -27 | 33 | 5 | 78 | 122 | 108 | 21 | 15 | 4.63% | 86 | 1599 | 20.50 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 168 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Richard Pilon | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 47 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -5 | 71 | 5 | 135 | 72 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 16.00% | 57 | 936 | 19.93 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Peter Ahola | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 1 | 29 | 30 | -16 | 42 | 0 | 99 | 79 | 63 | 12 | 12 | 1.59% | 65 | 1417 | 17.29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Chris Snell | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 77 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -27 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 96 | 94 | 18 | 25 | 10.64% | 61 | 1352 | 17.57 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jeff Jillson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 80 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 109 | 88 | 82 | 13 | 17 | 13.41% | 90 | 1366 | 17.08 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 75 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 65 | 54 | 120 | 10 | 19 | 10.00% | 11 | 1166 | 15.55 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 37.80% | 82 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Pierre Dagenais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 50 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 43 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 17.44% | 6 | 853 | 17.07 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 45.33% | 225 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Paul Comrie | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 75 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -21 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 98 | 84 | 12 | 20 | 9.52% | 5 | 1047 | 13.97 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 51.84% | 816 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Bill Muckalt | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 37 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -1 | 24 | 0 | 66 | 41 | 91 | 2 | 4 | 9.89% | 11 | 671 | 18.14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 38.33% | 120 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 120 | 90 | 77 | 40 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 10.64% | 51 | 998 | 12.18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Christian Matte | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 35 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 56 | 66 | 1 | 4 | 12.12% | 4 | 578 | 16.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 51.15% | 260 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Donald Maclean | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -23 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 111 | 140 | 12 | 37 | 3.57% | 17 | 1215 | 14.83 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 44.98% | 1176 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Andrej Nedorost | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 49 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 81 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 8.75% | 5 | 762 | 15.57 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 47.60% | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Joey Tetarenko | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -29 | 96 | 20 | 165 | 40 | 108 | 4 | 8 | 7.41% | 11 | 1341 | 16.36 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 45.63% | 103 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 49 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 75 | 34 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 11.59% | 6 | 710 | 14.50 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Remi Royer | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 49 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 11.76% | 16 | 300 | 6.13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cam Severson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 58 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -16 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 25 | 45 | 6 | 12 | 4.44% | 9 | 874 | 15.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 1 | 35.71% | 56 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomas Forslund | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 38 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 5.88% | 10 | 424 | 11.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 49 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 25 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 1 | 587 | 11.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 55.97% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| John Jakopin | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 46 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 16 | 262 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -21 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 18.18% | 5 | 385 | 12.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 28 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damian Surma | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 3.85% | 8 | 305 | 9.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 5.88% | 26 | 389 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ed Ward | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -10 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 283 | 8.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Lysak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0.00% | 5 | 397 | 12.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 46.90% | 371 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1620 | 211 | 369 | 580 | -248 | 696 | 150 | 1574 | 1522 | 1927 | 191 | 293 | 10.95% | 679 | 24482 | 15.11 | 51 | 91 | 142 | 374 | 2128 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 1625 | 30 | 16 | 47.05% | 5745 | 271 | 181 | 0 | 3 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 40 | 36 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guy Hebert | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 69 | 25 | 33 | 10 | 0.886 | 3.10 | 4126 | 10 | 1 | 213 | 1863 | 236 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 17 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0.882 | 3.23 | 873 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 398 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 30 | 40 | 12 | 0.885 | 3.12 | 4999 | 10 | 2 | 260 | 2261 | 306 | 2 | 3 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominic Moore | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 74 | 24 | 38 | 62 | 17 | 20 | 0 | 100 | 145 | 179 | 12 | 24 | 13.41% | 21 | 1460 | 19.73 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 128 | 6 | 0 | 52.27% | 1561 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Tom Preissing | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 74 | 23 | 36 | 59 | -2 | 53 | 5 | 60 | 89 | 107 | 23 | 29 | 21.50% | 61 | 1547 | 20.91 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 39 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Eric Belanger | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 78 | 22 | 28 | 50 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 47 | 114 | 201 | 10 | 31 | 10.95% | 14 | 1563 | 20.05 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 45 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 191 | 6 | 2 | 53.53% | 411 | 51 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Tyler Arnason | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 18 | 32 | 50 | -22 | 12 | 0 | 104 | 144 | 177 | 17 | 39 | 10.17% | 10 | 1480 | 18.06 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 30 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 2 | 50.48% | 1569 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Colin Forbes | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 82 | 17 | 27 | 44 | -15 | 40 | 10 | 121 | 107 | 148 | 17 | 19 | 11.49% | 12 | 1422 | 17.35 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 56.06% | 553 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Garry Valk | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 107 | 70 | 154 | 15 | 15 | 12.99% | 17 | 1302 | 15.88 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 192 | 4 | 0 | 50.35% | 143 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Xavier Delisle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 130 | 8 | 20 | 12.31% | 6 | 1359 | 16.58 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 28 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 50.93% | 108 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Paul Healey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -11 | 79 | 25 | 110 | 73 | 158 | 14 | 27 | 8.23% | 21 | 1094 | 13.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 41.90% | 105 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Radek Martinek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 116 | 84 | 12 | 13 | 4.76% | 99 | 1674 | 20.42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 126 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kurtis Foster | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 66 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 104 | 35 | 47 | 9 | 9 | 19.15% | 37 | 1180 | 17.88 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Josef Melichar | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 75 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -9 | 94 | 20 | 129 | 71 | 66 | 14 | 9 | 6.06% | 76 | 1443 | 19.25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Christian Backman | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 78 | 1 | 23 | 24 | 9 | 109 | 35 | 149 | 53 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 2.27% | 69 | 1472 | 18.88 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Donald Brashear | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 67 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -4 | 89 | 55 | 67 | 36 | 84 | 6 | 9 | 9.52% | 6 | 640 | 9.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 192 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 73 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 62 | 2 | 15 | 12.90% | 2 | 904 | 12.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.53% | 43 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Peter Smrek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 20.00% | 35 | 693 | 8.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Halko | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 42 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 13.64% | 42 | 719 | 17.12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Philippe Audet | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 48 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 13.33% | 5 | 421 | 8.78 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45.71% | 35 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Dube | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 80 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 7.89% | 5 | 309 | 3.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 117 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Ling | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 49 | 25 | 81 | 60 | 58 | 6 | 6 | 5.17% | 14 | 775 | 9.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 48.88% | 489 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 69 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 14.71% | 3 | 267 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49.17% | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.69% | 12 | 274 | 3.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamil Piros | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 68 | 4.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.28% | 29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Simon | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 8 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Pletka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1596 | 211 | 366 | 577 | -52 | 721 | 175 | 1446 | 1349 | 1865 | 179 | 285 | 11.31% | 569 | 22086 | 13.84 | 39 | 69 | 108 | 297 | 1891 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1590 | 28 | 9 | 51.35% | 5601 | 276 | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 28 | 35 | 26 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Billington | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 72 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 0.880 | 3.02 | 4157 | 4 | 2 | 209 | 1745 | 309 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jason Muzzatti | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.878 | 3.38 | 817 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 37 | 37 | 8 | 0.880 | 3.08 | 4975 | 4 | 3 | 255 | 2122 | 309 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Guolla | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C/LW | 80 | 41 | 52 | 93 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 155 | 244 | 20 | 37 | 16.80% | 11 | 1606 | 20.08 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 6 | 1 | 51.06% | 1698 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| Petr Schastlivy | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 81 | 32 | 36 | 68 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 79 | 243 | 25 | 44 | 13.17% | 2 | 1496 | 18.48 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 160 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 93 | 7 | 1 | 42.34% | 137 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Craig Redmond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 79 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 126 | 98 | 85 | 7 | 12 | 5.88% | 94 | 1808 | 22.89 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Nikolai Zherdev | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW/RW | 81 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 44 | 69 | 162 | 8 | 16 | 10.49% | 7 | 1410 | 17.41 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38.16% | 76 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Tyson Nash | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 2 | 149 | 55 | 175 | 106 | 163 | 16 | 16 | 14.72% | 25 | 1384 | 16.88 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 159 | 1 | 2 | 37.99% | 279 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Krys Kolanos | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 80 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 91 | 121 | 121 | 9 | 13 | 9.92% | 14 | 1204 | 15.06 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 48.58% | 1264 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| John Lilley | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 83 | 151 | 12 | 20 | 9.27% | 3 | 1054 | 12.86 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43.08% | 65 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Ronald Petrovicky | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 80 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 20 | 36 | 10 | 113 | 55 | 158 | 14 | 30 | 12.66% | 10 | 1234 | 15.44 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 40.24% | 82 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Kevin Kaminski | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 76 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 14 | 62 | 10 | 178 | 65 | 113 | 8 | 21 | 13.27% | 19 | 1046 | 13.77 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 45.00% | 160 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Freddy Meyer | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 72 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 60 | 71 | 56 | 4 | 9 | 14.29% | 49 | 1287 | 17.89 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 80 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 78 | 77 | 75 | 6 | 6 | 5.33% | 70 | 1718 | 21.48 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Paul Broten | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 79 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 113 | 120 | 13 | 28 | 9.17% | 16 | 1126 | 14.25 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 50.67% | 973 | 31 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Strbak | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 82 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 85 | 62 | 45 | 7 | 4 | 13.33% | 81 | 1343 | 16.38 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jeff Daniels | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 71 | 14 | 14 | 28 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 58 | 122 | 11 | 18 | 11.48% | 17 | 988 | 13.93 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 49.25% | 67 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Chouinard | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | C | 78 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 74 | 87 | 8 | 14 | 13.79% | 4 | 760 | 9.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 49.93% | 727 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Ken Hammond | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 78 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 101 | 73 | 51 | 10 | 5 | 7.84% | 64 | 1580 | 20.26 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mario Doyon | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 44 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 45 | 52 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1.69% | 38 | 970 | 22.05 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Sylvain Blouin | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 9 | 118 | 70 | 43 | 40 | 58 | 1 | 9 | 18.97% | 6 | 653 | 7.97 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.13% | 113 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Aitken | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | LW | 56 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 32.56% | 7 | 351 | 6.29 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 55.88% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Bashkirov | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | RW | 20 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 242 | 12.10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 53.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Rick Hayward | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 67 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 56 | 10 | 97 | 30 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 57 | 981 | 14.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kevin Dahl | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | D | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 170 | 11.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1545 | 273 | 484 | 757 | 154 | 641 | 175 | 1421 | 1539 | 2221 | 181 | 305 | 12.29% | 605 | 24422 | 15.81 | 48 | 92 | 140 | 331 | 1961 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 1295 | 40 | 16 | 48.79% | 5735 | 337 | 180 | 0 | 5 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 35 | 43 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Labarbera | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | 75 | 36 | 30 | 8 | 0.893 | 2.74 | 4486 | 2 | 7 | 205 | 1921 | 307 | 0 | 5 | 0.000 | 0 | 75 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Jarmo Myllys | Long Beach Ice Dogs (LAK) | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.22 | 485 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 40 | 34 | 8 | 0.891 | 2.79 | 4971 | 2 | 8 | 231 | 2123 | 307 | 0 | 5 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artem Chubarov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 73 | 20 | 27 | 47 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 157 | 176 | 10 | 33 | 11.36% | 13 | 1440 | 19.73 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 120 | 3 | 0 | 49.90% | 1555 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Trent Whitfield | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 71 | 21 | 21 | 42 | -15 | 18 | 0 | 74 | 130 | 146 | 9 | 21 | 14.38% | 12 | 1080 | 15.21 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 53.65% | 891 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Sean Avery | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 79 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -13 | 83 | 5 | 197 | 120 | 162 | 10 | 19 | 9.26% | 22 | 1564 | 19.80 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 51.98% | 177 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Miika Elomo | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 82 | 17 | 18 | 35 | -23 | 16 | 0 | 73 | 72 | 186 | 12 | 24 | 9.14% | 8 | 1477 | 18.01 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 4 | 1 | 47.56% | 82 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jukka Hentunen | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 50 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 120 | 3 | 10 | 13.33% | 11 | 795 | 15.92 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 45.30% | 117 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Ian Moran | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 69 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -23 | 56 | 20 | 117 | 105 | 157 | 7 | 24 | 8.28% | 21 | 1314 | 19.05 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 150 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 45.88% | 194 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Matthew Lombardi | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 65 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -16 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 126 | 139 | 14 | 26 | 9.35% | 16 | 1015 | 15.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50.29% | 688 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Yan Golubovsky | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 79 | 5 | 25 | 30 | -10 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 71 | 66 | 2 | 11 | 7.58% | 92 | 1535 | 19.43 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ryan Bayda | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 80 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -16 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 35 | 67 | 1 | 7 | 11.94% | 4 | 975 | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37.84% | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris O'Sullivan | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 71 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -24 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 82 | 55 | 8 | 6 | 10.91% | 69 | 1392 | 19.62 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sergei Yasakov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 73 | 1 | 23 | 24 | -40 | 117 | 15 | 166 | 60 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 1.52% | 81 | 1461 | 20.02 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Marek Posmyk | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 82 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -23 | 110 | 40 | 162 | 54 | 46 | 1 | 6 | 10.87% | 57 | 1541 | 18.80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Eric Cairns | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 73 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -3 | 170 | 90 | 170 | 56 | 47 | 4 | 6 | 4.26% | 76 | 1466 | 20.08 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Kirill Safronov | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 80 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -23 | 24 | 0 | 55 | 54 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 12.50% | 68 | 1392 | 17.40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Boyd Gordon | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 79 | 61 | 0 | 4 | 9.84% | 12 | 593 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 48.10% | 526 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | New Haven Beast (CAR) | LW | 76 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -12 | 23 | 15 | 62 | 41 | 58 | 3 | 12 | 12.07% | 11 | 819 | 10.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 2 | 28.57% | 35 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Scott Fraser | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 71 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -24 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 64 | 9 | 7 | 10.94% | 10 | 714 | 10.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.88% | 32 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Martin Cibak | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 82 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 29 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 11.43% | 3 | 507 | 6.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 49.02% | 255 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 82 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 45 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 8 | 629 | 7.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.58% | 323 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Allan Rourke | New Haven Beast (CAR) | D | 64 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 5 | 63 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0.00% | 43 | 842 | 13.17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darryl Bootland | New Haven Beast (CAR) | RW | 41 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 315 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Stephens | New Haven Beast (CAR) | C | 47 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 99 | 2.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 52.83% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1572 | 170 | 341 | 511 | -293 | 778 | 190 | 1467 | 1474 | 1745 | 112 | 224 | 9.74% | 641 | 22973 | 14.61 | 28 | 58 | 86 | 251 | 1755 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1535 | 17 | 16 | 49.41% | 4975 | 222 | 196 | 0 | 2 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 24 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Fichaud | New Haven Beast (CAR) | 67 | 18 | 34 | 11 | 0.883 | 3.17 | 3810 | 4 | 0 | 201 | 1713 | 267 | 6 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 62 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Simon Lajeunesse | New Haven Beast (CAR) | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0.857 | 4.29 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Frederic Chabot | New Haven Beast (CAR) | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.842 | 4.19 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 20 | 50 | 12 | 0.875 | 3.42 | 4985 | 4 | 0 | 284 | 2269 | 267 | 7 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuri Butsayev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 82 | 45 | 40 | 85 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 51 | 80 | 250 | 25 | 38 | 18.00% | 9 | 1498 | 18.27 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 48 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 38.30% | 94 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
| Michael Ryder | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 82 | 37 | 30 | 67 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 65 | 84 | 211 | 18 | 41 | 17.54% | 5 | 1519 | 18.53 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 45.68% | 81 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 68 | 19 | 44 | 63 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 77 | 143 | 170 | 9 | 35 | 11.18% | 27 | 1436 | 21.13 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 200 | 4 | 0 | 52.67% | 1707 | 34 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Brett Maclean | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 78 | 22 | 39 | 61 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 130 | 162 | 21 | 19 | 13.58% | 5 | 1307 | 16.76 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 52.44% | 1331 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Ryan Christie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 82 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 22 | 33 | 5 | 127 | 52 | 160 | 17 | 37 | 19.38% | 3 | 1253 | 15.29 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 38.46% | 78 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 |
| Bryan Allen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 76 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 29 | 222 | 70 | 153 | 106 | 99 | 7 | 14 | 11.11% | 93 | 1675 | 22.05 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Steve Montador | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 81 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 16 | 98 | 20 | 166 | 93 | 100 | 7 | 17 | 10.00% | 96 | 1713 | 21.16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Brad Boyes | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 82 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 51 | 159 | 8 | 16 | 13.84% | 8 | 1272 | 15.52 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 50.87% | 173 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Pat Rissmiller | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 82 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 14 | 28 | 10 | 49 | 73 | 135 | 6 | 14 | 11.85% | 6 | 1182 | 14.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 52.24% | 67 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Chris Neil | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 75 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 19 | 192 | 90 | 209 | 92 | 166 | 5 | 14 | 15.66% | 24 | 1344 | 17.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 223 | 3 | 1 | 42.47% | 146 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike McBain | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 4 | 36 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 75 | 66 | 7 | 15 | 6.06% | 78 | 1627 | 19.84 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Blair Betts | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 82 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 21 | 36 | 10 | 54 | 143 | 103 | 7 | 14 | 14.56% | 11 | 1116 | 13.61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 147 | 0 | 1 | 55.96% | 1065 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Total | D | 82 | 9 | 26 | 35 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 98 | 56 | 77 | 5 | 10 | 11.69% | 41 | 1209 | 14.75 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 0.00% | 14 | 305 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peoria Rivermen | 60 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 89 | 38 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 15.79% | 27 | 904 | 15.07 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 34 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Shane Hnidy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 78 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 37 | 78 | 20 | 103 | 86 | 71 | 6 | 8 | 8.45% | 77 | 1710 | 21.93 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 206 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve Martins | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 71 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 101 | 77 | 7 | 18 | 12.99% | 15 | 839 | 11.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 48.49% | 763 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 78 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 46 | 59 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 10.34% | 36 | 1181 | 15.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 81 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 91 | 58 | 92 | 15 | 29 | 5.43% | 12 | 872 | 10.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 47.15% | 193 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Sascha Goc | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 72 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 41 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 3.57% | 44 | 951 | 13.21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 63 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 10.81% | 3 | 350 | 5.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37.50% | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 4 | 105 | 4.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kent McDonell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Burke Henry | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 21 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zdenek Blatny | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Smith | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Willsie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 86 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.31% | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1666 | 296 | 525 | 821 | 291 | 891 | 225 | 1497 | 1552 | 2201 | 181 | 356 | 13.45% | 598 | 24295 | 14.58 | 47 | 84 | 131 | 342 | 1971 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1852 | 50 | 15 | 51.52% | 5753 | 326 | 215 | 3 | 7 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 24 | 50 | 44 | 54 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mathieu Garon | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 80 | 48 | 22 | 3 | 0.885 | 2.85 | 4338 | 4 | 6 | 206 | 1790 | 213 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 80 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| Reinhard Divis | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0.903 | 2.55 | 613 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 268 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 97 | 50 | 27 | 5 | 0.887 | 2.81 | 4952 | 4 | 6 | 232 | 2058 | 250 | 3 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Cammalleri | Total | C/LW/RW | 81 | 48 | 19 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 251 | 21 | 49 | 19.12% | 8 | 1578 | 19.48 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 10 | 0 | 48.00% | 100 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 30 | 27 | 5 | 32 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 103 | 21 | 49 | 26.21% | 5 | 569 | 18.98 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 42.86% | 21 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 51 | 21 | 14 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 14.19% | 3 | 1008 | 19.78 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 49.37% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Pominville | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 58 | 28 | 35 | 63 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 90 | 179 | 8 | 6 | 15.64% | 8 | 1220 | 21.04 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 3 | 0 | 37.18% | 78 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Jarret Stoll | Total | C | 82 | 21 | 40 | 61 | -7 | 46 | 0 | 154 | 172 | 222 | 19 | 35 | 9.46% | 29 | 1687 | 20.58 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 3 | 1 | 51.64% | 1772 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 22 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 61 | 19 | 35 | 9.84% | 12 | 495 | 22.50 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 48.49% | 332 | 36 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 60 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 142 | 146 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 9.32% | 17 | 1192 | 19.88 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 52.36% | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kris Beech | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 17 | 31 | 48 | -10 | 32 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 129 | 2 | 11 | 13.18% | 10 | 1217 | 14.84 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 49.14% | 1284 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Pavel Brendl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 18 | 40 | -10 | 16 | 0 | 37 | 51 | 179 | 21 | 36 | 12.29% | 5 | 1365 | 16.65 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 151 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 43.08% | 65 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Rob Scuderi | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 2 | 37 | 39 | -35 | 34 | 0 | 98 | 122 | 99 | 8 | 8 | 2.02% | 113 | 1939 | 23.65 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Alexei Rubov | Total | D | 60 | 4 | 28 | 32 | -7 | 64 | 0 | 176 | 66 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 8.51% | 66 | 1201 | 20.03 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Hershey Bears | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 19 | 19.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 59 | 4 | 28 | 32 | -8 | 64 | 0 | 174 | 66 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 8.51% | 65 | 1181 | 20.03 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Prochazka | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 69 | 152 | 13 | 37 | 6.58% | 11 | 1068 | 13.03 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 45.45% | 44 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeff Nelson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 73 | 14 | 15 | 29 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 61 | 96 | 10 | 22 | 14.58% | 19 | 772 | 10.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 52.27% | 308 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Marko Kiprusoff | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 71 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -30 | 30 | 0 | 102 | 71 | 56 | 10 | 11 | 12.50% | 59 | 1644 | 23.16 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ben Guite | Total | C | 75 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 72 | 120 | 82 | 12 | 31 | 6.10% | 22 | 1060 | 14.14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 50.91% | 880 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Fredericton Canadiens | 22 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 39 | 26 | 12 | 31 | 3.85% | 9 | 420 | 19.13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 54.11% | 231 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 53 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 47 | 81 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 7.14% | 13 | 639 | 12.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 49.77% | 649 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Larry Courville | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 78 | 15 | 11 | 26 | -5 | 45 | 25 | 71 | 45 | 98 | 5 | 4 | 15.31% | 8 | 768 | 9.85 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 1 | 1 | 43.27% | 104 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Total | D | 69 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 56 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 44 | 1009 | 14.63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Atlanta Knights | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 68 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 58 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 41 | 941 | 16.23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 2 | 20 | 22 | -4 | 54 | 0 | 101 | 47 | 45 | 6 | 13 | 4.44% | 80 | 1454 | 17.74 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Kevin Dean | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 72 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 58 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 13.95% | 63 | 1307 | 18.16 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -22 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 113 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 13.70% | 8 | 885 | 10.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50.68% | 876 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Terry Ryan | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 76 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -16 | 87 | 45 | 139 | 46 | 100 | 11 | 9 | 9.00% | 13 | 814 | 10.72 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 33.90% | 59 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 45 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 0 | 205 | 4.57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ramzi Abid | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 67 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -20 | 40 | 0 | 83 | 21 | 54 | 12 | 12 | 5.56% | 2 | 730 | 10.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 40.48% | 126 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan VandenBussche | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -17 | 52 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 5.56% | 5 | 685 | 8.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 34 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Severyn | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 233 | 21.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1539 | 232 | 386 | 618 | -217 | 581 | 105 | 1401 | 1397 | 1993 | 164 | 289 | 11.64% | 590 | 22866 | 14.86 | 45 | 72 | 117 | 339 | 1909 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1487 | 31 | 13 | 49.86% | 5750 | 336 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 29 | 22 | 25 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 36 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 0.868 | 3.67 | 2126 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 982 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Norm Maracle | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 30 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0.858 | 3.52 | 1483 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 613 | 153 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 26 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Finley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 26 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0.837 | 4.34 | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 603 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 28 | 46 | 8 | 0.857 | 3.81 | 4964 | 2 | 1 | 315 | 2198 | 284 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Hartnell | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 75 | 23 | 45 | 68 | 16 | 44 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 204 | 23 | 42 | 11.27% | 17 | 1401 | 18.68 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 39 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 90 | 3 | 2 | 48.06% | 439 | 41 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 82 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 93 | 213 | 18 | 43 | 15.96% | 11 | 1489 | 18.16 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 7 | 4 | 51.38% | 327 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Raffi Torres | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 82 | 31 | 25 | 56 | 10 | 60 | 10 | 166 | 122 | 214 | 13 | 29 | 14.49% | 16 | 1620 | 19.76 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 170 | 9 | 2 | 55.45% | 101 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 67 | 112 | 12 | 14 | 16.96% | 65 | 1730 | 21.11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 39 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 201 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 33 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Steve Ott | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 82 | 24 | 28 | 52 | -9 | 134 | 50 | 214 | 155 | 196 | 9 | 19 | 12.24% | 28 | 1550 | 18.91 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 34 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 203 | 6 | 1 | 49.38% | 1300 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Brooks Orpik | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 76 | 4 | 43 | 47 | -5 | 71 | 5 | 171 | 104 | 72 | 11 | 15 | 5.56% | 80 | 1551 | 20.41 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 78 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 57 | 137 | 12 | 30 | 10.22% | 7 | 910 | 11.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.33% | 420 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Garnet Exelby | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 76 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 20 | 119 | 25 | 181 | 74 | 58 | 5 | 5 | 15.52% | 97 | 1569 | 20.65 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 178 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jeff Shantz | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 69 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 114 | 143 | 8 | 19 | 9.09% | 15 | 927 | 13.44 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 2 | 1 | 57.11% | 408 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 79 | 17 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 145 | 85 | 146 | 78 | 158 | 4 | 16 | 10.76% | 20 | 1277 | 16.17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 47.73% | 220 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Dmitry Afanasenkov | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | RW | 73 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 94 | 102 | 10 | 16 | 9.80% | 4 | 1120 | 15.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43.93% | 840 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Matt Pettinger | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 81 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 69 | 112 | 7 | 16 | 11.61% | 14 | 990 | 12.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 40.85% | 284 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Kurt Sauer | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 64 | 51 | 65 | 4 | 7 | 10.77% | 68 | 1449 | 17.68 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Matt Walker | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 3 | 19 | 22 | -5 | 60 | 0 | 132 | 48 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 12.00% | 70 | 1414 | 17.25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Ference | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 81 | 1 | 21 | 22 | -15 | 234 | 120 | 148 | 73 | 53 | 9 | 11 | 1.89% | 75 | 1510 | 18.65 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Derek Mackenzie | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 55 | 49 | 49 | 3 | 6 | 12.24% | 11 | 888 | 10.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 52.48% | 303 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 72 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -22 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 45 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 10.94% | 3 | 679 | 9.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 51.59% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Aaron Johnson | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | D | 72 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 26.32% | 25 | 691 | 9.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody McCormick | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | C | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -9 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 5.56% | 2 | 361 | 4.41 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 51.09% | 137 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Veilleux | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | LW | 72 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 4 | 139 | 1.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1560 | 242 | 421 | 663 | 26 | 992 | 300 | 1634 | 1464 | 2024 | 154 | 297 | 11.96% | 632 | 23274 | 14.92 | 51 | 86 | 137 | 332 | 2035 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 1856 | 39 | 16 | 48.42% | 4948 | 227 | 201 | 1 | 3 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 33 | 44 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Boucher | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | 67 | 32 | 26 | 7 | 0.886 | 2.88 | 3869 | 0 | 8 | 186 | 1631 | 312 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 65 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| Mika Noronen | Prince Edward Island Senators (OTT) | 24 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0.887 | 3.12 | 1096 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 503 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 0.886 | 2.94 | 4965 | 4 | 8 | 243 | 2134 | 326 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frank Banham | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 78 | 38 | 28 | 66 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 109 | 221 | 28 | 51 | 17.19% | 7 | 1458 | 18.70 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 45 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 9 | 4 | 45.16% | 547 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 160 | 223 | 23 | 35 | 11.21% | 12 | 1520 | 18.54 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 108 | 8 | 1 | 52.22% | 1304 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| Antoine Vermette | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 39 | 19 | 58 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 170 | 221 | 14 | 18 | 17.65% | 24 | 1448 | 17.66 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 49.93% | 1338 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Len Barrie | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 78 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 17 | 34 | 10 | 134 | 132 | 161 | 8 | 19 | 8.70% | 29 | 1295 | 16.61 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 176 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 51.93% | 905 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Ben Clymer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 80 | 5 | 36 | 41 | 20 | 118 | 60 | 199 | 92 | 56 | 10 | 8 | 8.93% | 91 | 1628 | 20.36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 28 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Matt Bradley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 77 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 9 | 46 | 20 | 100 | 116 | 175 | 13 | 27 | 13.14% | 17 | 1341 | 17.43 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 170 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 99 | 3 | 1 | 46.15% | 533 | 29 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Stephane Morin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 76 | 23 | 14 | 37 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 66 | 148 | 13 | 31 | 15.54% | 7 | 1142 | 15.03 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 52.50% | 520 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Radovan Somik | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 78 | 132 | 13 | 23 | 5.30% | 13 | 1247 | 15.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 56 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 79 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 8 | 59 | 15 | 115 | 62 | 86 | 10 | 20 | 11.63% | 17 | 1107 | 14.02 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 53.33% | 60 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris McAlpine | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 75 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 92 | 86 | 62 | 7 | 3 | 9.68% | 108 | 1627 | 21.70 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jeff Ware | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 81 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 6 | 58 | 10 | 144 | 60 | 60 | 6 | 4 | 10.00% | 91 | 1656 | 20.45 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan Kesler | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 79 | 54 | 107 | 1 | 4 | 16.82% | 9 | 921 | 11.24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 48.51% | 134 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Tom Pederson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 81 | 1 | 26 | 27 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 92 | 48 | 2 | 6 | 2.08% | 77 | 1667 | 20.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 160 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nathan Horton | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 4 | 70 | 10 | 140 | 25 | 80 | 4 | 13 | 15.00% | 8 | 1192 | 14.54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46.43% | 56 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Matt Murley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 67 | 38 | 77 | 5 | 12 | 12.99% | 9 | 647 | 7.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 53.33% | 30 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Mark Osiecki | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 43 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.53% | 56 | 766 | 17.82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 77 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 44 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 6.06% | 71 | 1363 | 17.70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott McKay | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 47 | 55 | 2 | 9 | 3.64% | 11 | 766 | 9.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.36% | 44 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 77 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 115 | 42 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 3.45% | 53 | 1207 | 15.68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Gretzky | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 30 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Bertrand | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 30 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1722 | 244 | 419 | 663 | 125 | 584 | 130 | 1443 | 1526 | 2000 | 169 | 298 | 12.20% | 711 | 24114 | 14.00 | 39 | 66 | 105 | 306 | 2008 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1444 | 35 | 15 | 50.04% | 5544 | 341 | 213 | 2 | 7 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 40 | 44 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Aebischer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 52 | 23 | 20 | 6 | 0.910 | 2.24 | 3021 | 2 | 4 | 113 | 1250 | 324 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Jussi Markkanen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 33 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0.875 | 3.33 | 1965 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 874 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 33 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 38 | 33 | 11 | 0.895 | 2.67 | 4986 | 6 | 4 | 222 | 2124 | 324 | 5 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Harold Druken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 73 | 29 | 40 | 69 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 126 | 183 | 15 | 34 | 15.85% | 8 | 1306 | 17.89 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 55.92% | 1477 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Kevyn Adams | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 73 | 25 | 38 | 63 | -2 | 18 | 10 | 41 | 180 | 221 | 12 | 22 | 11.31% | 43 | 1386 | 18.99 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 108 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 193 | 3 | 4 | 53.66% | 1614 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| Dmitri Nabokov | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 31 | 60 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 60 | 65 | 197 | 17 | 33 | 14.72% | 1 | 1419 | 17.32 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 194 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.99% | 178 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 73 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 12 | 54 | 30 | 72 | 72 | 195 | 12 | 25 | 9.23% | 16 | 1356 | 18.58 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 171 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 144 | 4 | 0 | 49.63% | 135 | 25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Shane Willis | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 78 | 22 | 33 | 55 | 6 | 41 | 5 | 131 | 59 | 152 | 13 | 33 | 14.47% | 4 | 1350 | 17.31 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45.83% | 96 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Arron Asham | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 82 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 7 | 165 | 85 | 202 | 104 | 185 | 10 | 31 | 11.89% | 24 | 1490 | 18.17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 131 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 194 | 7 | 1 | 45.95% | 111 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Mark Bell | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 33 | 48 | 15 | 80 | 10 | 202 | 101 | 134 | 8 | 14 | 11.19% | 13 | 1259 | 15.36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49.82% | 1092 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 81 | 8 | 40 | 48 | 18 | 44 | 0 | 104 | 68 | 108 | 3 | 5 | 7.41% | 98 | 1669 | 20.62 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 198 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 73 | 28 | 17 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 146 | 14 | 23 | 19.18% | 14 | 1127 | 15.45 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 42.86% | 70 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| David Harlock | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 81 | 3 | 32 | 35 | -14 | 65 | 5 | 115 | 77 | 61 | 2 | 6 | 4.92% | 83 | 1436 | 17.73 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Paul Stanton | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 81 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -7 | 26 | 0 | 85 | 79 | 79 | 7 | 10 | 5.06% | 66 | 1505 | 18.58 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 43 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Andy Hilbert | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 88 | 118 | 8 | 16 | 11.02% | 12 | 1028 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 1 | 1 | 49.43% | 350 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Craig Millar | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 77 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -17 | 29 | 5 | 53 | 79 | 82 | 10 | 8 | 4.88% | 79 | 1468 | 19.07 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 150 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Marcel Hossa | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 82 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 64 | 141 | 15 | 22 | 9.93% | 7 | 1077 | 13.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39.58% | 48 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Kyle Wanvig | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -7 | 84 | 40 | 48 | 35 | 84 | 9 | 15 | 3.57% | 6 | 610 | 7.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 23.68% | 38 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Garth Murray | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 73 | 12 | 3 | 15 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 54 | 49 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 34.29% | 7 | 625 | 8.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 45.96% | 557 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Hajt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 80 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 42 | 10 | 48 | 45 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 3.23% | 53 | 979 | 12.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 71 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 123 | 75 | 83 | 16 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 12.00% | 26 | 727 | 10.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Goran Bezina | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 82 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 66 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 28 | 678 | 8.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Karlsson | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 122 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48.08% | 104 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Roberts | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 88 | 5.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Junker | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 25 | 3.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chad Wiseman | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| B.J. Young | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 32 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1622 | 253 | 472 | 725 | 44 | 869 | 285 | 1467 | 1394 | 2224 | 169 | 319 | 11.38% | 589 | 22786 | 14.05 | 41 | 79 | 120 | 345 | 1885 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 1665 | 35 | 17 | 51.79% | 5882 | 315 | 199 | 1 | 2 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Hirsch | Rochester Americans (BUF) | 57 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 0.864 | 3.45 | 3238 | 6 | 2 | 186 | 1365 | 225 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 56 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | 25 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.885 | 3.00 | 1342 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 584 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 20 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Johan Holmqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.851 | 3.86 | 358 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 39 | 39 | 4 | 0.869 | 3.35 | 4939 | 12 | 3 | 276 | 2103 | 300 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 73 | 34 | 23 | 57 | -1 | 14 | 10 | 34 | 117 | 199 | 25 | 48 | 17.09% | 8 | 1271 | 17.42 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 50.43% | 932 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Brad Dalgarno | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 74 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 63 | 66 | 154 | 3 | 15 | 18.83% | 8 | 1123 | 15.19 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 6 | 3 | 52.02% | 198 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Danton Cole | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 78 | 27 | 22 | 49 | -24 | 14 | 0 | 60 | 130 | 207 | 16 | 37 | 13.04% | 11 | 1551 | 19.89 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 6 | 3 | 48.90% | 775 | 58 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Herb Raglan | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 71 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 94 | 62 | 119 | 15 | 42 | 13.45% | 8 | 1165 | 16.41 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 53.47% | 144 | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Tony Twist | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -1 | 195 | 55 | 265 | 84 | 123 | 3 | 13 | 16.26% | 21 | 1462 | 17.84 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 38.26% | 115 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Ivan Ciernik | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 80 | 24 | 18 | 42 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 82 | 179 | 11 | 28 | 13.41% | 8 | 1400 | 17.51 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 48.46% | 421 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Terry Carkner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 7 | 33 | 40 | -34 | 54 | 0 | 108 | 99 | 80 | 2 | 5 | 8.75% | 108 | 1839 | 22.44 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jim Benning | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 42 | 92 | 67 | 10 | 7 | 13.43% | 114 | 1755 | 21.41 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Mark Ferner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -9 | 40 | 0 | 143 | 85 | 88 | 12 | 10 | 10.23% | 74 | 1756 | 21.42 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Ken Baumgartner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 77 | 2 | 29 | 31 | -32 | 105 | 35 | 131 | 87 | 57 | 3 | 6 | 3.51% | 74 | 1690 | 21.96 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Paul Guay | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 81 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 82 | 122 | 155 | 4 | 19 | 5.81% | 10 | 1411 | 17.43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 2 | 2 | 50.76% | 589 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Mike Komisarek | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 11 | 49 | 5 | 114 | 89 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 6.52% | 87 | 1433 | 17.48 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Larry DePalma | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 81 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -11 | 39 | 15 | 87 | 72 | 102 | 10 | 17 | 5.88% | 9 | 1153 | 14.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 56 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Paul DiPietro | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 78 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 73 | 87 | 17 | 25 | 4.60% | 4 | 1088 | 13.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 47.48% | 1030 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bob Errey | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -10 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 61 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3.70% | 11 | 782 | 9.54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 50.97% | 257 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark LaVarre | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 17.65% | 3 | 448 | 5.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51.52% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Roger Johansson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 94 | 43 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11.76% | 62 | 1400 | 17.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Needham | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 4.76% | 2 | 437 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rick Chernomaz | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 78 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 75 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 5.77% | 12 | 724 | 9.29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 50.53% | 661 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Roger Belanger | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 46 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | 235 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55.61% | 196 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 38 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Roy | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 7 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pierre Sevigny | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Meloche | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1741 | 216 | 377 | 593 | -138 | 645 | 125 | 1448 | 1536 | 1906 | 139 | 283 | 11.33% | 635 | 24185 | 13.89 | 36 | 66 | 102 | 273 | 1828 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1429 | 29 | 21 | 49.65% | 5444 | 276 | 178 | 2 | 3 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 38 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Weekes | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 76 | 29 | 33 | 14 | 0.884 | 2.98 | 4512 | 4 | 1 | 224 | 1936 | 284 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Wade Flaherty | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0.867 | 3.52 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 218 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 30 | 37 | 15 | 0.883 | 3.03 | 5008 | 4 | 1 | 253 | 2154 | 287 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 76 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Comrie | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 71 | 35 | 34 | 69 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 114 | 218 | 20 | 37 | 16.06% | 9 | 1420 | 20.00 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 144 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 157 | 7 | 1 | 53.64% | 1003 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
| Trevor Stienburg | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 82 | 41 | 22 | 63 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 102 | 77 | 211 | 16 | 30 | 19.43% | 14 | 1578 | 19.25 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 4 | 48.82% | 127 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
| Jim Vandermeer | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 82 | 9 | 36 | 45 | -1 | 150 | 30 | 158 | 57 | 60 | 7 | 5 | 15.00% | 67 | 1534 | 18.71 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Paul Gaustad | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 82 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 1 | 54 | 30 | 99 | 156 | 177 | 11 | 22 | 12.43% | 19 | 1359 | 16.57 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 58.14% | 1185 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Mike Hudson | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 82 | 11 | 31 | 42 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 52 | 163 | 147 | 16 | 30 | 7.48% | 25 | 1401 | 17.09 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 53.25% | 1277 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Adam Hall | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 81 | 18 | 20 | 38 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 103 | 197 | 12 | 27 | 9.14% | 22 | 1501 | 18.54 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 58.06% | 248 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Steve Moore | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 82 | 14 | 23 | 37 | -1 | 101 | 55 | 95 | 96 | 133 | 9 | 28 | 10.53% | 19 | 1259 | 15.36 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 58.26% | 115 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 82 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 12 | 94 | 30 | 100 | 71 | 64 | 11 | 8 | 6.25% | 87 | 1749 | 21.33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Nick Schultz | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 82 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 87 | 80 | 6 | 10 | 10.00% | 72 | 1603 | 19.56 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 36 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 208 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Vopat | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 82 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 38 | 9 | 2 | 10.53% | 52 | 1066 | 13.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Travis Moen | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 81 | 15 | 11 | 26 | -2 | 32 | 0 | 109 | 83 | 116 | 7 | 20 | 12.93% | 17 | 1244 | 15.37 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 3 | 1 | 46.05% | 76 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Holmqvist | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 82 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 46 | 83 | 11 | 21 | 4.82% | 5 | 782 | 9.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 48.15% | 432 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Dave Tanabe | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 80 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 86 | 56 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 3.13% | 57 | 1035 | 12.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Bureau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | C | 37 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 52 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 10.20% | 7 | 616 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 58.78% | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 46 | 20 | 86 | 23 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11.11% | 23 | 668 | 8.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dave Lowry | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 0 | 75 | 18.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Brown | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 82 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 24 | 10 | 57 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 10.00% | 2 | 444 | 5.43 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 48.72% | 117 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Pasin | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | RW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 0 | 84 | 21.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64.71% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Matthew Spiller | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | D | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 41 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 583 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Lebeau | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | LW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 80 | 20.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52.63% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1345 | 197 | 328 | 525 | 16 | 680 | 180 | 1229 | 1271 | 1676 | 142 | 248 | 11.75% | 517 | 20091 | 14.94 | 38 | 49 | 87 | 257 | 1648 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1407 | 35 | 14 | 54.37% | 4924 | 240 | 141 | 2 | 4 | 0.52 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 36 | 24 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Cloutier | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | 68 | 31 | 30 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.76 | 3983 | 0 | 4 | 183 | 1669 | 276 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 66 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Mario Brunetta | Salt Lake Golden Eagles (NYI) | 19 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0.880 | 2.96 | 974 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 400 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 40 | 37 | 5 | 0.888 | 2.80 | 4957 | 0 | 6 | 231 | 2069 | 281 | 4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeny Davydov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 79 | 45 | 48 | 93 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 101 | 260 | 18 | 43 | 17.31% | 12 | 1504 | 19.05 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 40.43% | 94 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
| David Oliver | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 81 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 89 | 246 | 17 | 45 | 13.01% | 14 | 1426 | 17.61 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 43 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 49.63% | 135 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 176 | 63 | 189 | 18 | 38 | 14.29% | 14 | 1469 | 17.92 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 33 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 42.57% | 101 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Christian Ruuttu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 80 | 14 | 42 | 56 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 78 | 175 | 149 | 8 | 24 | 9.40% | 31 | 1492 | 18.65 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 124 | 2 | 2 | 56.39% | 1612 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Corey Millen | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 30 | 21 | 51 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 117 | 200 | 18 | 40 | 15.00% | 6 | 1258 | 15.35 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 51.37% | 1207 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Tony Hrkac | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 124 | 170 | 15 | 29 | 12.35% | 9 | 1379 | 16.82 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 4 | 1 | 54.15% | 1387 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Jason Holland | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 81 | 12 | 37 | 49 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 95 | 6 | 16 | 12.63% | 114 | 1859 | 22.95 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Dmitri Tertyshny | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 68 | 100 | 79 | 12 | 11 | 10.13% | 91 | 1736 | 21.17 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Van Ryn | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 79 | 4 | 39 | 43 | 9 | 48 | 10 | 126 | 72 | 70 | 3 | 4 | 5.71% | 92 | 1816 | 22.99 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Todd Elik | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 81 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 116 | 72 | 138 | 9 | 24 | 12.32% | 13 | 1145 | 14.14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 49.21% | 63 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Randy Jones | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 72 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 61 | 52 | 57 | 7 | 6 | 5.26% | 58 | 1387 | 19.28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jamie Lundmark | Total | C/RW | 79 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 64 | 73 | 132 | 10 | 21 | 9.09% | 14 | 1076 | 13.63 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 43.75% | 112 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Portland Pirates | 38 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 41 | 72 | 10 | 21 | 9.72% | 11 | 542 | 14.28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 76 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 41 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 32 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 3 | 534 | 13.03 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.22% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marc Chouinard | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 101 | 137 | 14 | 28 | 10.22% | 5 | 897 | 10.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 4 | 1 | 58.58% | 845 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Nick Kypreos | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 79 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 10 | 162 | 70 | 180 | 69 | 103 | 4 | 9 | 6.80% | 18 | 1052 | 13.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 115 | 1 | 1 | 41.18% | 68 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Charron | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 75 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 56 | 43 | 2 | 6 | 11.63% | 62 | 1183 | 15.78 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Jordin Tootoo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 79 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 2 | 91 | 55 | 113 | 60 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 10.26% | 9 | 878 | 11.12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 34.00% | 50 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Iiro Jarvi | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 81 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 101 | 10 | 31 | 8.91% | 10 | 825 | 10.19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 51.43% | 70 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nolan Yonkman | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 100 | 50 | 137 | 50 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 10.00% | 53 | 1272 | 15.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jocelyn Lemieux | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 52 | 35 | 49 | 7 | 9 | 8.16% | 20 | 558 | 6.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 34 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andre Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 60 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 439 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Simpson | Total | D | 29 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 54 | 30 | 50 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 24 | 540 | 18.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Hershey Bears | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 42 | 30 | 21 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 11 | 263 | 18.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 277 | 18.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Justin Mapletoft | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 35 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Olson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 73 | 1.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rickard Wallin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1744 | 275 | 484 | 759 | 101 | 711 | 215 | 1473 | 1580 | 2365 | 191 | 396 | 11.63% | 691 | 25315 | 14.52 | 48 | 89 | 137 | 374 | 2180 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1405 | 42 | 15 | 53.68% | 5799 | 349 | 216 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 41 | 42 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 62 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 0.893 | 2.76 | 3614 | 6 | 2 | 166 | 1556 | 264 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 59 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Garth Snow | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 25 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 0.876 | 2.88 | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 532 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 42 | 26 | 14 | 0.889 | 2.79 | 4991 | 6 | 3 | 232 | 2088 | 320 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Erat | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW/RW | 81 | 24 | 32 | 56 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 86 | 84 | 172 | 17 | 32 | 13.95% | 9 | 1553 | 19.18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 155 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 3 | 5 | 45.66% | 173 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Craig MacDonald | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 82 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 174 | 125 | 11 | 23 | 13.60% | 14 | 1328 | 16.20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 162 | 4 | 3 | 54.28% | 1321 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Viktor Gordiouk | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 81 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 94 | 183 | 12 | 30 | 13.11% | 10 | 1307 | 16.14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 42.37% | 177 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Denny Lambert | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 82 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 10 | 86 | 20 | 201 | 97 | 165 | 9 | 15 | 12.12% | 26 | 1401 | 17.09 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 221 | 1 | 2 | 41.84% | 141 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| Mark Smith | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 73 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 4 | 41 | 5 | 156 | 90 | 150 | 14 | 25 | 12.00% | 6 | 1283 | 17.59 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48.47% | 1271 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Dennis Vaske | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 82 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 91 | 95 | 61 | 11 | 6 | 9.84% | 95 | 1768 | 21.57 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Brandon Convery | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 78 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 74 | 143 | 10 | 24 | 10.49% | 6 | 1238 | 15.88 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 47.41% | 405 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Derek Roy | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 75 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 96 | 91 | 9 | 18 | 7.69% | 8 | 1141 | 15.22 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 131 | 3 | 0 | 45.80% | 1262 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Petr Buzek | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 78 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 20 | 65 | 62 | 5 | 12 | 11.29% | 64 | 1308 | 16.78 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Jayson More | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 80 | 6 | 29 | 35 | -20 | 20 | 0 | 51 | 83 | 81 | 5 | 5 | 7.41% | 99 | 1805 | 22.57 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 205 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Barret Jackman | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 78 | 10 | 24 | 34 | -12 | 231 | 65 | 172 | 80 | 77 | 4 | 5 | 12.99% | 93 | 1661 | 21.31 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 163 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Dmitri Filimonov | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 82 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 79 | 25 | 120 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 5 | 12.50% | 79 | 1694 | 20.67 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Per Svartvadet | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 78 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 58 | 104 | 4 | 14 | 14.42% | 10 | 751 | 9.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25.00% | 28 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Grigori Panteleev | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 76 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 65 | 151 | 20 | 21 | 7.28% | 18 | 1081 | 14.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 39.69% | 131 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Boterrill | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -5 | 45 | 15 | 145 | 44 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 10.53% | 12 | 942 | 11.50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 45.77% | 142 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mario Larocque | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 82 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 141 | 35 | 186 | 61 | 37 | 15 | 2 | 2.70% | 78 | 1359 | 16.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Darren Haydar | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 73 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 16.13% | 0 | 215 | 2.96 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Berglund | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 77 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 41 | 11 | 19 | 7.32% | 4 | 399 | 5.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.91% | 328 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Kavanagh | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | RW | 45 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 2 | 239 | 5.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Thomas Pock | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 193 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Karel Betik | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20.00% | 2 | 75 | 1.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Sellars | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | D | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 66 | 4.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Libor Pivko | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 1.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hussey | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Boulton | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1629 | 207 | 416 | 623 | 13 | 769 | 175 | 1395 | 1355 | 1820 | 173 | 265 | 11.37% | 649 | 22848 | 14.03 | 46 | 92 | 138 | 271 | 1785 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1669 | 32 | 14 | 48.47% | 5407 | 317 | 171 | 2 | 3 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 29 | 31 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rick Tabaracci | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | 68 | 30 | 30 | 7 | 0.894 | 2.86 | 4085 | 2 | 1 | 195 | 1831 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 68 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Jamie McLennan | St-John's Maple Leafs (TOR) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.878 | 2.83 | 573 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 78 | 35 | 33 | 9 | 0.892 | 2.86 | 4659 | 2 | 2 | 222 | 2052 | 221 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 77 | 64 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mikhail Ivanov | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 77 | 38 | 32 | 70 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 79 | 77 | 172 | 17 | 40 | 22.09% | 3 | 1356 | 17.61 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 42.82% | 404 | 49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 71 | 27 | 43 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 67 | 99 | 201 | 24 | 39 | 13.43% | 11 | 1284 | 18.09 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 47.83% | 161 | 54 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Sheldon Keefe | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 82 | 25 | 29 | 54 | -17 | 38 | 0 | 107 | 93 | 203 | 17 | 37 | 12.32% | 13 | 1464 | 17.86 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 45.67% | 127 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Darren Rumble | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 82 | 7 | 39 | 46 | 9 | 134 | 40 | 206 | 84 | 78 | 5 | 6 | 8.97% | 89 | 1730 | 21.10 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Roman Lyashenko | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 81 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -21 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 130 | 172 | 11 | 30 | 10.47% | 14 | 1381 | 17.05 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 51.28% | 1482 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Craig Fisher | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 78 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 81 | 154 | 14 | 25 | 8.44% | 6 | 1053 | 13.50 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 32 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 54.45% | 865 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Jeff Hamilton | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 82 | 21 | 17 | 38 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 82 | 155 | 16 | 23 | 13.55% | 14 | 1417 | 17.29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 243 | 1 | 1 | 36.78% | 87 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Tim Gleason | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 82 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 11 | 41 | 5 | 100 | 83 | 69 | 7 | 3 | 7.25% | 67 | 1754 | 21.39 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Harry York | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 54 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 10.23% | 6 | 741 | 13.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.03% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Denis Shvidki | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 110 | 98 | 9 | 17 | 12.24% | 13 | 1011 | 12.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 54.30% | 908 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Tomas Kloucek | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 79 | 5 | 25 | 30 | -25 | 145 | 35 | 191 | 107 | 97 | 15 | 9 | 5.15% | 87 | 1748 | 22.14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jody Shelley | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 82 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -18 | 189 | 95 | 225 | 113 | 143 | 2 | 14 | 8.39% | 23 | 1488 | 18.15 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 118 | 2 | 1 | 45.25% | 632 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Watt | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 82 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 46 | 63 | 129 | 10 | 12 | 10.85% | 21 | 992 | 12.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 46.43% | 56 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Mckee | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 82 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 53 | 3 | 6 | 9.43% | 84 | 1555 | 18.97 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Eric Beaudoin | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | RW | 77 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 1 | 102 | 40 | 107 | 56 | 96 | 6 | 7 | 11.46% | 5 | 722 | 9.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 46.34% | 41 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Tyler Bouck | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | LW | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -14 | 47 | 35 | 51 | 34 | 61 | 5 | 5 | 9.84% | 5 | 614 | 7.49 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 38.10% | 63 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Bonni | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 80 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -14 | 58 | 10 | 108 | 51 | 35 | 7 | 6 | 11.43% | 58 | 1460 | 18.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Kolarik | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 45 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 72 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10.00% | 42 | 643 | 14.29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brian Sutherby | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 55 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 116 | 2.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 60.49% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bob Wilkie | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | D | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 9 | 122 | 15.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Sivek | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | C | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1498 | 235 | 406 | 641 | -61 | 872 | 260 | 1546 | 1411 | 2040 | 168 | 279 | 11.52% | 571 | 22682 | 15.14 | 48 | 79 | 127 | 311 | 1946 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1694 | 25 | 16 | 50.48% | 5097 | 288 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kari Takko | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | 54 | 15 | 29 | 8 | 0.871 | 3.39 | 3130 | 2 | 0 | 177 | 1374 | 284 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 52 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Darcy Wakaluk | St. John's IceCaps (WIN) | 34 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 0.885 | 3.10 | 1861 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 833 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 30 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 26 | 42 | 14 | 0.876 | 3.28 | 4992 | 4 | 0 | 273 | 2207 | 293 | 3 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 4 |