| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 78 | 29 | 40 | 69 | -10 | 42 | 0 | 107 | 137 | 275 | 85 | 200 | 10.55% | 12 | 1439 | 18.46 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 70 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 49.26% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| J-P Dumont | Avalanche | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 114 | 261 | 77 | 197 | 12.26% | 11 | 1539 | 18.77 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 52 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 53.79% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
| Derian Hatcher | Avalanche | D | 82 | 13 | 44 | 57 | 2 | 177 | 5 | 335 | 107 | 117 | 44 | 74 | 11.11% | 114 | 1941 | 23.67 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 73 | 290 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 218 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Alexei Yashin | Avalanche | C/LW | 80 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 58 | 147 | 209 | 49 | 157 | 10.05% | 2 | 1389 | 17.36 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 31 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 49.20% | 1246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| Stephen Weiss | Avalanche | C | 70 | 19 | 36 | 55 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 47 | 164 | 162 | 49 | 119 | 11.73% | 9 | 1285 | 18.37 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 32 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49.36% | 1554 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jussi Jokinen | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 26 | 43 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 49 | 68 | 136 | 55 | 114 | 12.50% | 7 | 1468 | 17.91 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 41 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44.21% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Tom Preissing | Avalanche | D | 71 | 13 | 30 | 43 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 94 | 38 | 62 | 13.83% | 51 | 1368 | 19.27 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 59 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Benn | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 198 | 62 | 118 | 23 | 84 | 12.71% | 14 | 1522 | 18.57 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 44.76% | 572 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Kurtis Foster | Avalanche | D | 71 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -16 | 46 | 0 | 103 | 43 | 63 | 28 | 38 | 12.70% | 68 | 1457 | 20.53 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 36 | 223 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Dominic Moore | Avalanche | C | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | -12 | 34 | 0 | 73 | 156 | 117 | 34 | 85 | 10.26% | 12 | 1247 | 15.22 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 48.66% | 1379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Patrick Boileau | Avalanche | D | 81 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 31 | 44 | 96 | 23 | 45 | 9.38% | 49 | 1325 | 16.36 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 64 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Josef Melichar | Avalanche | D | 82 | 2 | 25 | 27 | -6 | 72 | 0 | 171 | 83 | 45 | 14 | 26 | 4.44% | 105 | 1500 | 18.30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Smrek | Avalanche | D | 78 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 113 | 38 | 33 | 8 | 20 | 9.09% | 67 | 1287 | 16.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kristian Huselius | Avalanche | LW | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -16 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 62 | 86 | 31 | 72 | 10.47% | 10 | 932 | 11.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34.78% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Avalanche | C | 67 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 59 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 16.00% | 9 | 483 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike York | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 31 | 35 | 10 | 39 | 14.29% | 8 | 510 | 6.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 41.54% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Avalanche | RW | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -16 | 48 | 0 | 98 | 31 | 71 | 18 | 45 | 11.27% | 4 | 933 | 11.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.66% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeff Halpern | Avalanche | C | 79 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 62 | 52 | 10 | 31 | 13.46% | 12 | 571 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 46.20% | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Radek Martinek | Avalanche | D | 82 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 50 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 9.09% | 62 | 989 | 12.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Avalanche | C/RW | 82 | 7 | 1 | 8 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 45 | 42 | 5 | 31 | 16.67% | 12 | 678 | 8.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 34.88% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shane Willis | Avalanche | RW | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12.50% | 0 | 171 | 7.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.93% | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1599 | 236 | 433 | 669 | -60 | 727 | 5 | 1588 | 1567 | 2067 | 616 | 1478 | 11.42% | 638 | 24045 | 15.04 | 59 | 109 | 168 | 508 | 2817 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 29 | 2121 | 38 | 11 | 48.08% | 6599 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.56 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 37 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felix Potvin | Avalanche | 61 | 30 | 27 | 1 | 0.889 | 2.93 | 3446 | 2 | 4 | 168 | 1516 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.875 | 8 | 59 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Jimmy Howard | Avalanche | 28 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 0.857 | 3.67 | 1488 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 40 | 40 | 2 | 0.880 | 3.15 | 4935 | 2 | 5 | 259 | 2152 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.875 | 8 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 40 | 49 | 89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 168 | 330 | 103 | 228 | 12.12% | 21 | 1832 | 22.35 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 80 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 322 | 8 | 1 | 46.21% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 29 | 54 | 83 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 182 | 189 | 57 | 150 | 15.34% | 14 | 1549 | 18.90 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 31 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 55.92% | 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Blackhawks | D | 80 | 18 | 51 | 69 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 107 | 151 | 49 | 122 | 11.92% | 85 | 1829 | 22.87 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 82 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 81 | 10 | 54 | 64 | 19 | 112 | 0 | 223 | 85 | 89 | 43 | 75 | 11.24% | 78 | 1752 | 21.64 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 55 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 31 | 61 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 105 | 224 | 66 | 163 | 13.39% | 16 | 1556 | 18.99 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 56 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 213 | 3 | 4 | 45.63% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 15 | 116 | 0 | 283 | 88 | 204 | 57 | 159 | 12.75% | 9 | 1557 | 18.99 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.18% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 86 | 195 | 44 | 147 | 12.31% | 8 | 1389 | 16.94 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 54 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28.32% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Chris Gratton | Blackhawks | C | 66 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 8 | 72 | 0 | 178 | 135 | 124 | 27 | 92 | 10.48% | 17 | 1238 | 18.76 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 217 | 3 | 0 | 55.08% | 1694 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 75 | 91 | 35 | 61 | 8.79% | 67 | 1717 | 20.94 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 55 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 7 | 32 | 39 | 11 | 122 | 0 | 208 | 72 | 110 | 41 | 69 | 6.36% | 93 | 1765 | 21.53 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 57 | 272 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 236 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle McLaren | Blackhawks | D | 72 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 227 | 77 | 50 | 13 | 36 | 10.00% | 80 | 1241 | 17.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Dean McAmmond | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 86 | 100 | 107 | 23 | 99 | 14.95% | 9 | 1107 | 13.50 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 47.55% | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Michael Ryder | Total | RW | 80 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -9 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 23 | 54 | 16 | 48 | 18.52% | 3 | 996 | 12.46 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39.29% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 68 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 45 | 21 | 46 | 10 | 37 | 17.39% | 3 | 805 | 11.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.63% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Blues | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25.00% | 0 | 191 | 15.97 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Niko Kapanen | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 50 | 115 | 92 | 36 | 68 | 6.52% | 9 | 1057 | 12.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 48.26% | 1092 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 68 | 43 | 12 | 20 | 11.63% | 76 | 1364 | 16.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alex Frolov | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 22 | 37 | 12 | 33 | 10.81% | 3 | 478 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 59.26% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Wyatt Smith | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 47 | 36 | 13 | 37 | 13.89% | 3 | 525 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 49.28% | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pavel Rosa | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 21 | 26 | 13 | 26 | 11.54% | 4 | 418 | 5.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Daniel Winnik | Blackhawks | C/LW/RW | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 5.88% | 4 | 279 | 3.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 53.08% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Avery | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 5.00% | 11 | 414 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 42.42% | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Blackhawks | D | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 9 | 158 | 15.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Frolik | Blackhawks | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1623 | 261 | 473 | 734 | 84 | 736 | 0 | 1573 | 1637 | 2192 | 672 | 1660 | 11.91% | 619 | 24234 | 14.93 | 70 | 131 | 201 | 555 | 2964 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2264 | 45 | 15 | 51.53% | 6683 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.61 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Lundqvist | Blackhawks | 74 | 42 | 23 | 8 | 0.889 | 2.80 | 4393 | 2 | 6 | 205 | 1846 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 73 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Byron Dafoe | Blackhawks | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.852 | 3.42 | 562 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 47 | 27 | 8 | 0.885 | 2.87 | 4955 | 2 | 6 | 237 | 2062 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Deadmarsh | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 29 | 55 | -11 | 120 | 0 | 308 | 106 | 204 | 69 | 174 | 12.75% | 14 | 1676 | 20.45 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 58 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 157 | 2 | 4 | 42.86% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 82 | 14 | 38 | 52 | -19 | 66 | 0 | 122 | 70 | 111 | 34 | 65 | 12.61% | 72 | 1668 | 20.35 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 69 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 29 | 52 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 110 | 188 | 62 | 148 | 12.23% | 17 | 1747 | 21.32 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 54 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 294 | 2 | 1 | 41.67% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Todd White | Blues | C | 77 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 168 | 143 | 37 | 105 | 10.49% | 4 | 1364 | 17.72 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 24 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.48% | 1668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 76 | 10 | 38 | 48 | -13 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 102 | 97 | 27 | 63 | 10.31% | 87 | 1692 | 22.27 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 76 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 81 | 9 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 100 | 0 | 134 | 81 | 87 | 39 | 52 | 10.34% | 83 | 1512 | 18.67 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 56 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexander Semin | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 20 | 40 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 80 | 181 | 72 | 123 | 11.05% | 10 | 1521 | 18.56 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 1 | 1 | 32.26% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Teppo Numminen | Total | D | 82 | 6 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 61 | 14 | 43 | 9.84% | 65 | 1399 | 17.07 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Blues | 30 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 33 | 11 | 24 | 15.15% | 27 | 592 | 19.74 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 51 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 28 | 3 | 19 | 3.57% | 38 | 790 | 15.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mikhail Grabovski | Total | C | 77 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 105 | 90 | 28 | 68 | 12.22% | 5 | 1083 | 14.07 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41.74% | 1193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Blues | 65 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 105 | 90 | 28 | 68 | 12.22% | 5 | 1082 | 16.65 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41.78% | 1192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Viktor Kozlov | Total | C/LW/RW | 79 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -12 | 28 | 0 | 54 | 58 | 110 | 30 | 78 | 11.82% | 5 | 1218 | 15.42 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.40% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Blues | 49 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 74 | 25 | 51 | 13.51% | 5 | 812 | 16.58 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 36 | 5 | 27 | 8.33% | 0 | 406 | 13.54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.62% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -21 | 56 | 0 | 117 | 63 | 101 | 31 | 95 | 10.89% | 7 | 1011 | 12.34 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 49.40% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 80 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -13 | 140 | 0 | 227 | 81 | 60 | 17 | 25 | 10.00% | 88 | 1637 | 20.46 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Whitfield | Blues | C | 74 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -18 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 89 | 73 | 35 | 73 | 6.85% | 4 | 840 | 11.36 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 47.56% | 963 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Blues | C | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -19 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 141 | 76 | 21 | 42 | 11.84% | 11 | 1016 | 12.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 182 | 1 | 1 | 49.74% | 965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brett McLean | Blues | C/RW | 73 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -18 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 69 | 16 | 40 | 7.25% | 2 | 755 | 10.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.61% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 82 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -9 | 64 | 0 | 113 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 13.64% | 61 | 893 | 10.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -19 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 99 | 80 | 24 | 51 | 7.50% | 18 | 1021 | 12.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 48.72% | 860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Blues | C/LW | 24 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 13.64% | 3 | 242 | 10.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54.41% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 82 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -18 | 44 | 0 | 98 | 34 | 38 | 6 | 36 | 10.53% | 11 | 626 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Blues | LW/RW | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 5.00% | 1 | 156 | 5.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blair Betts | Blues | C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 17 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Van Ryn | Total | D | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 102 | 5.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 89 | 5.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 2.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Adam Mair | Total | C/LW/RW | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 1.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 201 | 354 | 555 | -242 | 746 | 0 | 1469 | 1548 | 1840 | 573 | 1305 | 10.92% | 569 | 23242 | 15.20 | 68 | 124 | 192 | 503 | 2489 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2268 | 22 | 10 | 47.38% | 6513 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 26 | 23 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ray Emery | Blues | 43 | 14 | 21 | 5 | 0.883 | 3.16 | 2353 | 4 | 2 | 124 | 1059 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.720 | 25 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Craig Anderson | Blues | 47 | 13 | 26 | 3 | 0.876 | 3.32 | 2620 | 2 | 2 | 145 | 1174 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.833 | 18 | 42 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 27 | 47 | 8 | 0.880 | 3.25 | 4974 | 6 | 4 | 269 | 2233 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.767 | 43 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Lindros | Bruins | C/RW | 82 | 39 | 47 | 86 | 28 | 133 | 5 | 220 | 132 | 279 | 73 | 218 | 13.98% | 10 | 1592 | 19.42 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 62 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 164 | 6 | 3 | 59.13% | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.08 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Joe Thornton | Bruins | C | 82 | 24 | 49 | 73 | 33 | 54 | 0 | 125 | 165 | 252 | 77 | 157 | 9.52% | 23 | 1869 | 22.80 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 49 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 340 | 4 | 2 | 59.72% | 2016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 82 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 2 | 176 | 0 | 312 | 128 | 132 | 40 | 108 | 10.61% | 130 | 2079 | 25.36 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 94 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
| Chris Drury | Bruins | C/LW | 81 | 29 | 35 | 64 | 29 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 104 | 208 | 59 | 139 | 13.94% | 10 | 1636 | 20.21 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 57 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 5 | 0 | 47.15% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Bruins | LW | 82 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 99 | 196 | 72 | 135 | 11.73% | 4 | 1335 | 16.29 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 42 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 41.84% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Zach Parise | Bruins | C/LW/RW | 76 | 26 | 28 | 54 | 26 | 38 | 0 | 91 | 76 | 176 | 43 | 108 | 14.77% | 6 | 1270 | 16.71 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 35 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6 | 1 | 35.64% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Vitaly Vishnevski | Bruins | D | 82 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 61 | 95 | 39 | 54 | 9.47% | 84 | 1658 | 20.22 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Bruins | C | 82 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 41 | 188 | 128 | 44 | 91 | 14.06% | 17 | 1558 | 19.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 421 | 4 | 0 | 50.70% | 2083 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Ryan Kesler | Bruins | C | 82 | 22 | 20 | 42 | -6 | 78 | 0 | 189 | 156 | 166 | 47 | 93 | 13.25% | 13 | 1600 | 19.51 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 37 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 181 | 1 | 4 | 48.63% | 1602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Jay McKee | Bruins | D | 74 | 6 | 32 | 38 | -4 | 52 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 71 | 32 | 67 | 8.45% | 96 | 1817 | 24.56 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 42 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 334 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 82 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 31 | 126 | 10 | 215 | 77 | 77 | 30 | 62 | 11.69% | 120 | 1775 | 21.66 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 289 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Ben Clymer | Bruins | D | 82 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 19 | 56 | 0 | 78 | 52 | 32 | 14 | 24 | 18.75% | 55 | 1245 | 15.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 80 | 0 | 111 | 36 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 19.44% | 73 | 1181 | 14.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -6 | 36 | 0 | 48 | 71 | 121 | 47 | 122 | 5.79% | 12 | 1116 | 13.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 35.42% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Rene Bourque | Bruins | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 8 | 18 | -8 | 28 | 0 | 25 | 69 | 86 | 35 | 97 | 11.63% | 11 | 1034 | 12.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 36.36% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 82 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 62 | 7 | 43 | 11.29% | 1 | 477 | 5.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45.83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 36 | 41 | 9 | 21 | 12.20% | 6 | 440 | 5.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 46.80% | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| James Wisniewski | Bruins | D | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 6 | 159 | 19.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Grosek | Bruins | RW | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16.67% | 1 | 53 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Nemirovsky | Bruins | RW | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20.00% | 1 | 41 | 3.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radovan Somik | Bruins | LW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1484 | 263 | 470 | 733 | 249 | 953 | 15 | 1641 | 1560 | 2173 | 678 | 1561 | 12.10% | 679 | 23945 | 16.14 | 65 | 121 | 186 | 530 | 2559 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2856 | 40 | 16 | 52.20% | 6719 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.61 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 70 | 37 | 24 | 6 | 0.891 | 2.89 | 4030 | 4 | 3 | 194 | 1787 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.842 | 19 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Total | 38 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 0.887 | 3.04 | 2131 | 8 | 2 | 108 | 956 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.793 | 29 | 33 | 49 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Bruins | 15 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0.902 | 2.56 | 819 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 356 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.733 | 15 | 12 | 45 | ||||
| Lightning | 12 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0.876 | 3.47 | 691 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 11 | 3 | ||||
| Oilers | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.881 | 3.19 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 10 | 1 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 108 | 50 | 40 | 11 | 0.890 | 2.94 | 6161 | 12 | 5 | 302 | 2743 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.813 | 48 | 101 | 63 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rod Brind'Amour | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 34 | 35 | 69 | 7 | 120 | 0 | 258 | 188 | 228 | 73 | 160 | 14.91% | 9 | 1661 | 20.27 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 45 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 5 | 0 | 54.53% | 2041 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| Michael Peca | Total | C | 81 | 20 | 48 | 68 | -1 | 96 | 0 | 216 | 219 | 205 | 56 | 163 | 9.76% | 16 | 1598 | 19.73 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 50 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 354 | 0 | 4 | 54.96% | 2149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Canadiens | 69 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 180 | 192 | 170 | 47 | 136 | 10.59% | 15 | 1355 | 19.65 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 39 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 315 | 0 | 4 | 55.36% | 1830 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 12 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 27 | 35 | 9 | 27 | 5.71% | 1 | 242 | 20.20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 52.66% | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Zbynek Michalek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 13 | 50 | 63 | -2 | 44 | 0 | 50 | 83 | 111 | 59 | 76 | 11.71% | 118 | 1917 | 23.38 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 69 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 82 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 14 | 114 | 0 | 182 | 110 | 166 | 47 | 113 | 12.05% | 113 | 1991 | 24.29 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 104 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 314 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
| Cory Stillman | Canadiens | C/LW | 76 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 95 | 202 | 75 | 166 | 11.88% | 10 | 1346 | 17.71 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 42 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 56.32% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Patrick Kane | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 162 | 53 | 125 | 10.49% | 5 | 1560 | 19.03 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 42 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 32.74% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Trevor Daley | Canadiens | D | 78 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -5 | 70 | 0 | 118 | 61 | 99 | 23 | 70 | 12.12% | 78 | 1556 | 19.96 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 66 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 142 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Tim Gleason | Canadiens | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 7 | 106 | 0 | 161 | 84 | 100 | 27 | 60 | 7.00% | 91 | 1826 | 22.27 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 57 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Ryane Clowe | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 22 | 36 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 86 | 61 | 132 | 54 | 112 | 10.61% | 9 | 1439 | 17.56 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 1 | 39.10% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Colby Armstrong | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -19 | 46 | 0 | 92 | 61 | 152 | 25 | 85 | 10.53% | 14 | 1358 | 16.56 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 42 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 213 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Mike Komisarek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 2 | 24 | 26 | -13 | 116 | 0 | 227 | 62 | 42 | 6 | 25 | 4.76% | 91 | 1429 | 17.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Josef Marha | Canadiens | C | 82 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 108 | 103 | 20 | 65 | 10.68% | 7 | 917 | 11.19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 47.58% | 1055 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Lee Stempniak | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 86 | 30 | 64 | 13.95% | 7 | 1029 | 12.56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.84% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ron Hainsey | Canadiens | D | 77 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -16 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 68 | 26 | 9 | 19 | 7.69% | 55 | 1055 | 13.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Antti Miettinen | Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 41 | 72 | 18 | 54 | 11.11% | 5 | 679 | 8.29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 48.48% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 68 | 0 | 131 | 68 | 76 | 12 | 41 | 5.26% | 19 | 1138 | 13.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Letowski | Canadiens | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 6 | 16 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 98 | 49 | 9 | 44 | 20.41% | 10 | 782 | 9.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 195 | 0 | 2 | 46.49% | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Lapointe | Canadiens | RW | 48 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 27 | 5 | 19 | 14.81% | 3 | 355 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.22% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Canadiens | D | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 50.00% | 5 | 121 | 5.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Hagman | Canadiens | LW/RW | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 5.00% | 1 | 172 | 5.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Canadiens | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 54 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ales Kotalik | Canadiens | LW/RW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 66 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1494 | 233 | 428 | 661 | -46 | 896 | 0 | 1677 | 1592 | 2068 | 608 | 1494 | 11.27% | 667 | 24061 | 16.11 | 69 | 130 | 199 | 580 | 2864 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2715 | 29 | 12 | 51.06% | 6822 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.55 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 34 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carey Price | Canadiens | 70 | 26 | 38 | 5 | 0.881 | 3.22 | 4044 | 8 | 5 | 217 | 1816 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.609 | 23 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Marc Denis | Canadiens | 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.887 | 2.80 | 901 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 31 | 45 | 6 | 0.882 | 3.14 | 4946 | 8 | 6 | 259 | 2187 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.609 | 23 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 82 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 208 | 225 | 50 | 156 | 11.56% | 8 | 1675 | 20.43 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 44 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 50.05% | 2164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Canucks | D | 82 | 12 | 56 | 68 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 122 | 126 | 41 | 87 | 9.52% | 113 | 1966 | 23.98 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 83 | 279 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 276 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Valtteri Filppula | Canucks | C | 82 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 141 | 127 | 41 | 84 | 18.11% | 7 | 1368 | 16.69 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 35 | 261 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 2 | 2 | 47.35% | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 111 | 316 | 91 | 220 | 8.23% | 5 | 1567 | 19.11 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 78 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 60.15% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 28 | 52 | -3 | 126 | 0 | 272 | 75 | 209 | 65 | 172 | 11.48% | 8 | 1518 | 18.52 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 52 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 148 | 1 | 3 | 43.94% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks | 64 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 208 | 59 | 162 | 48 | 138 | 14.20% | 7 | 1196 | 18.69 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 41 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 142 | 1 | 3 | 41.94% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 59 | 16 | 45 | 17 | 34 | 2.22% | 0 | 303 | 17.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 50.91% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 18 | 18.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Petr Sykora | Canucks | C/RW | 82 | 19 | 31 | 50 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 87 | 102 | 178 | 50 | 139 | 10.67% | 16 | 1633 | 19.92 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 41 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 165 | 2 | 1 | 49.89% | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Canucks | D | 82 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -17 | 64 | 0 | 153 | 72 | 101 | 45 | 81 | 13.86% | 84 | 1876 | 22.89 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 68 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 203 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Alexei Zhitnik | Canucks | D | 67 | 13 | 35 | 48 | -2 | 120 | 0 | 210 | 91 | 112 | 41 | 54 | 11.61% | 91 | 1520 | 22.70 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 67 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Corey Perry | Total | RW | 81 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 23 | 64 | 0 | 164 | 50 | 138 | 33 | 90 | 15.94% | 5 | 1431 | 17.68 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 47 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 39.18% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 30 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 95 | 21 | 61 | 12 | 33 | 18.03% | 3 | 592 | 19.74 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 38.64% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 51 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 69 | 29 | 77 | 21 | 57 | 14.29% | 2 | 839 | 16.46 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 39.62% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Rucinsky | Canucks | LW | 80 | 14 | 11 | 25 | -27 | 18 | 0 | 61 | 64 | 91 | 30 | 69 | 15.38% | 7 | 950 | 11.88 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.31% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Hal Gill | Canucks | D | 82 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 1 | 98 | 10 | 212 | 64 | 33 | 17 | 30 | 6.06% | 76 | 1387 | 16.92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Claude Giroux | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 76 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -23 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 59 | 81 | 23 | 60 | 7.41% | 4 | 1157 | 15.23 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 49.00% | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Alyn McCauley | Total | C/LW | 81 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -19 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 111 | 100 | 30 | 83 | 10.00% | 9 | 878 | 10.85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 50.14% | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Canucks | 58 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 82 | 77 | 22 | 62 | 11.69% | 7 | 639 | 11.03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48.07% | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 21 | 4.35% | 2 | 238 | 10.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 53.94% | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jaroslav Modry | Canucks | D | 48 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 10.53% | 44 | 750 | 15.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Georges Laraque | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -4 | 56 | 0 | 96 | 39 | 45 | 11 | 39 | 13.33% | 13 | 637 | 7.77 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 52.27% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Zigomanis | Canucks | C | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 115 | 51 | 21 | 46 | 7.84% | 4 | 765 | 9.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 320 | 0 | 0 | 52.37% | 1077 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Boris Mironov | Total | D | 44 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 79 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 10.53% | 24 | 580 | 13.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 42 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 45 | 5 | 74 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 10.53% | 21 | 559 | 13.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Devils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 20 | 20.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sascha Goc | Total | D | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 9 | 221 | 13.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 15 | 15.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 7 | 205 | 13.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Krys Kolanos | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 42 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 17.39% | 2 | 185 | 4.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Straka | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 53 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 3 | 17 | 3.57% | 1 | 329 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.30% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Shawn Thornton | Canucks | LW/RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 44 | 2.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1424 | 230 | 415 | 645 | -64 | 709 | 15 | 1551 | 1507 | 2031 | 610 | 1458 | 11.32% | 531 | 22445 | 15.76 | 77 | 144 | 221 | 555 | 2774 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1932 | 31 | 15 | 49.53% | 7063 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.57 | 12 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 35 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Canucks | 68 | 36 | 25 | 6 | 0.881 | 3.07 | 3983 | 4 | 2 | 204 | 1718 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.825 | 40 | 68 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Kari Lehtonen | Canucks | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0.892 | 2.56 | 1009 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 398 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.600 | 10 | 14 | 68 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 44 | 29 | 9 | 0.883 | 2.97 | 4993 | 4 | 5 | 247 | 2116 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.780 | 50 | 82 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Datsyuk | Capitals | C | 81 | 34 | 51 | 85 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 198 | 310 | 72 | 214 | 10.97% | 5 | 1650 | 20.38 | 11 | 24 | 35 | 80 | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 52.37% | 2066 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 40 | 69 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 160 | 304 | 85 | 205 | 9.54% | 8 | 1632 | 19.91 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 76 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 41.61% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Chris Phillips | Capitals | D | 82 | 12 | 52 | 64 | -8 | 124 | 0 | 201 | 103 | 126 | 54 | 98 | 9.52% | 118 | 2069 | 25.23 | 9 | 27 | 36 | 90 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 230 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Total | D | 82 | 15 | 43 | 58 | -2 | 24 | 0 | 33 | 84 | 126 | 41 | 85 | 11.90% | 84 | 1742 | 21.25 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 85 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Capitals | 60 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 59 | 86 | 28 | 63 | 11.63% | 45 | 1220 | 20.34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 52 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 22 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 40 | 13 | 22 | 12.50% | 39 | 521 | 23.73 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bryan McCabe | Capitals | D | 82 | 12 | 44 | 56 | 27 | 120 | 0 | 241 | 73 | 103 | 45 | 91 | 11.65% | 79 | 1825 | 22.26 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 69 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 224 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 82 | 15 | 40 | 55 | -13 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 134 | 105 | 31 | 98 | 14.29% | 94 | 1819 | 22.19 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 73 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Nicklas Backstrom | Capitals | C | 82 | 22 | 25 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 129 | 137 | 39 | 78 | 16.06% | 6 | 1375 | 16.78 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 47.91% | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Justin Williams | Total | RW | 81 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 89 | 55 | 144 | 36 | 108 | 12.50% | 5 | 1185 | 14.63 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 37.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Canucks | 18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 24 | 6 | 15 | 16.67% | 1 | 274 | 15.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 35.48% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Capitals | 63 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 120 | 30 | 93 | 11.67% | 4 | 911 | 14.46 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 31 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 37.68% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alex Ovechkin | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 18 | 38 | -12 | 62 | 0 | 129 | 46 | 158 | 36 | 93 | 12.66% | 6 | 1597 | 19.48 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 44.53% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Daniel Briere | Total | C/RW | 81 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -10 | 16 | 0 | 32 | 111 | 164 | 41 | 100 | 10.37% | 5 | 1322 | 16.33 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 52.65% | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Capitals | 47 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 67 | 91 | 16 | 53 | 8.79% | 2 | 709 | 15.11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52.36% | 571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 41 | 12 | 17 | 12.20% | 3 | 391 | 18.65 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 54.21% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 32 | 13 | 30 | 12.50% | 0 | 221 | 17.02 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52.63% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Andy Greene | Capitals | D | 82 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 45 | 50 | 33 | 9 | 26 | 21.21% | 73 | 1336 | 16.29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 225 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Chad Kilger | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 7 | 74 | 0 | 159 | 76 | 143 | 32 | 64 | 10.49% | 8 | 1239 | 15.11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 2 | 0 | 55.79% | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Capitals | 46 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 103 | 37 | 73 | 14 | 32 | 8.22% | 5 | 690 | 15.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 54.36% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 36 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 39 | 70 | 18 | 32 | 12.86% | 3 | 548 | 15.24 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.98% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Miroslav Satan | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 54 | 110 | 30 | 86 | 6.36% | 2 | 899 | 10.97 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.24% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Capitals | 68 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 84 | 22 | 62 | 8.33% | 1 | 680 | 10.00 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 43.94% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 8 | 24 | 0.00% | 1 | 219 | 15.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brian Rolston | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 7 | 78 | 0 | 213 | 66 | 138 | 38 | 110 | 8.70% | 22 | 1533 | 18.71 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 45.60% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Matt Cullen | Capitals | C | 82 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 122 | 71 | 9 | 51 | 12.68% | 7 | 898 | 10.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 301 | 1 | 1 | 54.19% | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Glen Wesley | Capitals | D | 81 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 5 | 72 | 0 | 183 | 71 | 29 | 13 | 18 | 10.34% | 81 | 1257 | 15.52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ethan Moreau | Capitals | LW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -1 | 51 | 5 | 86 | 34 | 69 | 24 | 57 | 10.14% | 12 | 805 | 9.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 41.46% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Scott Walker | Capitals | RW | 58 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 67 | 18 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 26.32% | 1 | 342 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.78% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ville Nieminen | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0.00% | 5 | 197 | 2.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryce Salvador | Capitals | D | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 90 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1607 | 259 | 468 | 727 | 31 | 719 | 5 | 1583 | 1600 | 2297 | 642 | 1612 | 11.28% | 631 | 24821 | 15.45 | 95 | 156 | 251 | 669 | 3215 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2162 | 44 | 21 | 50.58% | 6414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.59 | 12 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 44 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Capitals | 52 | 32 | 18 | 2 | 0.902 | 2.45 | 3155 | 2 | 4 | 129 | 1321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.643 | 14 | 52 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Cory Schneider | Capitals | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.08 | 1830 | 2 | 1 | 94 | 785 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.714 | 21 | 30 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 82 | 51 | 28 | 3 | 0.894 | 2.68 | 4986 | 4 | 5 | 223 | 2106 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.686 | 35 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 82 | 16 | 60 | 76 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 83 | 141 | 128 | 44 | 89 | 12.50% | 119 | 2048 | 24.99 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 80 | 286 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 288 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 8 | 100 | 0 | 218 | 185 | 210 | 63 | 159 | 10.95% | 11 | 1660 | 20.25 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 44 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 54.60% | 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 80 | 36 | 31 | 67 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 141 | 212 | 69 | 155 | 16.98% | 10 | 1680 | 21.00 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 287 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 155 | 8 | 5 | 51.92% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| Brian Rafalski | Devils | D | 82 | 10 | 49 | 59 | -28 | 22 | 0 | 56 | 106 | 121 | 36 | 77 | 8.26% | 102 | 1887 | 23.02 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 85 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 287 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Glen Murray | Devils | RW | 82 | 27 | 24 | 51 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 57 | 71 | 165 | 46 | 112 | 16.36% | 5 | 1478 | 18.03 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 49 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.49% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 19 | 42 | -20 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 144 | 143 | 42 | 119 | 16.08% | 10 | 1410 | 17.20 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 36 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 2 | 52.82% | 708 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 82 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 4 | 103 | 5 | 160 | 61 | 95 | 30 | 69 | 10.53% | 60 | 1732 | 21.12 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 63 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jiri Fischer | Total | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 93 | 64 | 72 | 23 | 51 | 13.89% | 52 | 1395 | 17.01 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Devils | 61 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 61 | 19 | 47 | 16.39% | 32 | 1052 | 17.25 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 32 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 20 | 343 | 16.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Paul Stastny | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 22 | 38 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 137 | 135 | 36 | 108 | 11.85% | 3 | 1418 | 17.30 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 46.59% | 1363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 20 | 33 | -8 | 46 | 0 | 135 | 148 | 143 | 48 | 120 | 9.09% | 20 | 1548 | 18.88 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 339 | 3 | 1 | 53.97% | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 82 | 3 | 26 | 29 | 4 | 80 | 0 | 125 | 75 | 41 | 7 | 32 | 7.32% | 85 | 1431 | 17.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Grier | Devils | RW | 82 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 95 | 87 | 117 | 40 | 77 | 11.11% | 13 | 1345 | 16.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 37.06% | 143 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Aki Berg | Total | D | 76 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -21 | 48 | 0 | 94 | 73 | 27 | 14 | 31 | 7.41% | 85 | 1335 | 17.57 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 28 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 35 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 25.00% | 33 | 467 | 16.71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Devils | 48 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -19 | 34 | 0 | 77 | 38 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 0.00% | 52 | 867 | 18.07 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Williams | Devils | C/RW | 80 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 53 | 74 | 27 | 57 | 6.76% | 3 | 724 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.07% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jordin Tootoo | Devils | RW | 82 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -7 | 66 | 0 | 90 | 32 | 58 | 17 | 54 | 5.17% | 7 | 658 | 8.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Poulin | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 34 | 0 | 95 | 36 | 50 | 16 | 29 | 16.00% | 6 | 821 | 10.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36.36% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mathieu Biron | Devils | D | 36 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -5 | 42 | 0 | 74 | 22 | 20 | 9 | 16 | 10.00% | 32 | 622 | 17.29 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Todd Marchant | Devils | C/LW | 81 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 61 | 60 | 17 | 54 | 10.00% | 11 | 869 | 10.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 45.65% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jim Slater | Devils | C | 80 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 49 | 51 | 46 | 11 | 40 | 10.87% | 5 | 598 | 7.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.64% | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Johnny Oduya | Devils | D | 21 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 12.50% | 9 | 339 | 16.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Juraj Kolnik | Devils | RW | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 100.00% | 0 | 20 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Buzek | Devils | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Leclerc | Devils | LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 35 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 234 | 435 | 669 | -100 | 777 | 5 | 1535 | 1706 | 1933 | 603 | 1462 | 12.11% | 648 | 25064 | 16.39 | 79 | 146 | 225 | 534 | 2852 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2454 | 34 | 20 | 51.09% | 6440 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.53 | 22 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 33 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cristobal Huet | Total | 68 | 42 | 15 | 10 | 0.879 | 2.87 | 4075 | 17 | 3 | 195 | 1617 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.764 | 55 | 68 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Devils | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.04 | 1026 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.611 | 18 | 17 | 6 | ||||
| Predators | 51 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.82 | 3048 | 17 | 3 | 143 | 1185 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.838 | 37 | 51 | 7 | ||||
| Stephane Fiset | Devils | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.847 | 3.30 | 783 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 281 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 48 | 21 | 10 | 0.875 | 2.94 | 4858 | 17 | 3 | 238 | 1898 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.764 | 55 | 80 | 83 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 82 | 35 | 44 | 79 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 200 | 277 | 64 | 160 | 12.64% | 4 | 1703 | 20.78 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 53 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 49.67% | 2118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Flames | D | 82 | 9 | 58 | 67 | -9 | 171 | 5 | 243 | 104 | 135 | 38 | 67 | 6.67% | 96 | 1870 | 22.82 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 95 | 293 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 151 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Flames | RW | 82 | 28 | 30 | 58 | -9 | 44 | 0 | 167 | 121 | 219 | 60 | 173 | 12.79% | 11 | 1706 | 20.81 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 45 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 45.54% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Saku Koivu | Flames | C | 82 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 121 | 173 | 155 | 45 | 122 | 18.06% | 11 | 1395 | 17.02 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 35 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.87% | 1604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 78 | 9 | 43 | 52 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 84 | 96 | 32 | 74 | 9.38% | 55 | 1498 | 19.21 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 62 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 212 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 178 | 48 | 137 | 12.36% | 4 | 1388 | 16.93 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 53.98% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Marek Malik | Flames | D | 81 | 13 | 37 | 50 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 74 | 117 | 28 | 66 | 11.11% | 94 | 1835 | 22.66 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 77 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Chris Kunitz | Flames | LW | 81 | 22 | 22 | 44 | -6 | 40 | 0 | 119 | 75 | 153 | 43 | 99 | 14.38% | 8 | 1119 | 13.82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 36.49% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 82 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 95 | 31 | 57 | 12.63% | 74 | 1764 | 21.51 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 64 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Flames | D | 82 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 2 | 114 | 0 | 218 | 89 | 43 | 16 | 31 | 6.98% | 99 | 1607 | 19.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 238 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Alex Tanguay | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -1 | 41 | 5 | 59 | 124 | 130 | 34 | 98 | 8.46% | 12 | 1392 | 16.98 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 46.79% | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Brad Boyes | Flames | C/RW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 85 | 25 | 53 | 14.12% | 5 | 1237 | 15.09 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 44.59% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Curtis Brown | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 116 | 86 | 23 | 73 | 10.47% | 15 | 1062 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 49.13% | 916 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Alexandre Burrows | Flames | LW/RW | 70 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 85 | 52 | 80 | 17 | 67 | 8.75% | 6 | 846 | 12.09 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 40.26% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Thomas Vanek | Flames | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 26 | 68 | 16 | 41 | 8.82% | 1 | 900 | 10.99 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 31.25% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Callahan | Flames | RW | 77 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 30 | 37 | 12 | 23 | 16.22% | 5 | 544 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 48.48% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Girardi | Flames | D | 50 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 90 | 31 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 12.50% | 42 | 804 | 16.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Travis Zajac | Flames | C | 77 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44 | 45 | 12 | 34 | 13.33% | 6 | 547 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 1 | 43.81% | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Wade Belak | Flames | D | 38 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 85 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 10.00% | 32 | 550 | 14.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Cooke | Flames | C/LW/RW | 45 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 15 | 4.17% | 1 | 254 | 5.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 57.14% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian Laperriere | Flames | C/RW | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9.09% | 2 | 129 | 3.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 51.72% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1532 | 244 | 440 | 684 | -21 | 752 | 10 | 1520 | 1602 | 2070 | 564 | 1422 | 11.79% | 583 | 24159 | 15.77 | 67 | 117 | 184 | 555 | 2914 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 2239 | 34 | 13 | 49.39% | 6523 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.57 | 11 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 36 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Flames | 70 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 0.887 | 2.94 | 4081 | 4 | 3 | 200 | 1770 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.692 | 39 | 68 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike Smith | Flames | 18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0.868 | 3.68 | 881 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 408 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.500 | 4 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 37 | 37 | 8 | 0.883 | 3.07 | 4962 | 4 | 4 | 254 | 2178 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.674 | 43 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 56 | 85 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 157 | 215 | 64 | 176 | 13.49% | 12 | 1637 | 19.97 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 56 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 1 | 47.59% | 685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 40 | 39 | 79 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 102 | 255 | 55 | 166 | 15.69% | 9 | 1622 | 19.79 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 62 | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 38.83% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.97 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
| Jason Arnott | Total | C/RW | 82 | 30 | 46 | 76 | 24 | 125 | 5 | 260 | 146 | 224 | 66 | 164 | 13.39% | 9 | 1527 | 18.63 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 55 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.77% | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
| Flyers | 65 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 25 | 95 | 5 | 197 | 115 | 177 | 46 | 128 | 15.82% | 6 | 1177 | 18.11 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 46 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 56.25% | 1401 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Oilers | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 63 | 31 | 47 | 20 | 36 | 4.26% | 3 | 350 | 20.63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.84% | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 82 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 26 | 24 | 0 | 42 | 89 | 131 | 43 | 79 | 14.50% | 106 | 1885 | 23.00 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 78 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 269 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Flyers | D | 74 | 15 | 50 | 65 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 69 | 94 | 110 | 41 | 72 | 13.64% | 63 | 1429 | 19.31 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 61 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Steve Sullivan | Total | C/LW/RW | 79 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 137 | 204 | 59 | 151 | 10.78% | 5 | 1323 | 16.76 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 45 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 51.22% | 1146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Flyers | 63 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 116 | 160 | 52 | 121 | 11.25% | 4 | 1025 | 16.28 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 35 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 51.02% | 1133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 16 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 44 | 7 | 30 | 9.09% | 1 | 297 | 18.62 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69.23% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Hannan | Flyers | D | 82 | 8 | 46 | 54 | 26 | 153 | 5 | 221 | 95 | 91 | 28 | 57 | 8.79% | 106 | 1951 | 23.79 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 247 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Flyers | LW/RW | 80 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 68 | 113 | 169 | 56 | 109 | 15.38% | 15 | 1387 | 17.34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 302 | 2 | 2 | 42.11% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Flyers | LW/RW | 79 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 82 | 145 | 37 | 118 | 12.41% | 9 | 1272 | 16.10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 157 | 2 | 2 | 43.84% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Johan Franzen | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 169 | 74 | 148 | 37 | 90 | 8.78% | 6 | 1279 | 15.61 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 44.83% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Rob Niedermayer | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 80 | 15 | 24 | 39 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 188 | 158 | 41 | 117 | 9.49% | 15 | 1504 | 18.81 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 28 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 55.44% | 1809 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Scott Hartnell | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 6 | 107 | 5 | 202 | 71 | 126 | 35 | 114 | 13.49% | 8 | 1218 | 14.86 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 44.58% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Brent Burns | Flyers | D | 82 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 16 | 64 | 0 | 118 | 40 | 71 | 26 | 49 | 9.86% | 34 | 1469 | 17.92 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Francis Bouillon | Flyers | D | 80 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -3 | 99 | 5 | 144 | 61 | 62 | 17 | 44 | 11.29% | 63 | 1361 | 17.01 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Flyers | D | 82 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 54 | 36 | 10 | 31 | 16.67% | 83 | 1453 | 17.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jason Dawe | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 37 | 67 | 18 | 55 | 8.96% | 3 | 570 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Rivet | Total | D | 63 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -12 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 40 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 3.57% | 64 | 921 | 14.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Blues | 62 | 1 | 12 | 13 | -12 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 40 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 3.57% | 64 | 921 | 14.86 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| John Madden | Flyers | C | 77 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 86 | 53 | 12 | 48 | 9.43% | 8 | 635 | 8.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 51.32% | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Pratt | Flyers | D | 53 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -3 | 32 | 0 | 45 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 16 | 390 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Flyers | LW | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 17 | 29 | 11 | 18 | 6.90% | 1 | 320 | 4.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1552 | 286 | 528 | 814 | 148 | 802 | 20 | 1618 | 1696 | 2331 | 668 | 1673 | 12.27% | 635 | 25163 | 16.21 | 84 | 160 | 244 | 573 | 3022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2468 | 47 | 20 | 52.35% | 6587 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.65 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 46 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 70 | 45 | 13 | 7 | 0.890 | 2.57 | 4039 | 4 | 5 | 173 | 1575 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.814 | 43 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Peter Budaj | Flyers | 20 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0.870 | 3.33 | 936 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 400 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 53 | 22 | 7 | 0.886 | 2.71 | 4976 | 6 | 5 | 225 | 1975 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.814 | 43 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 35 | 38 | 73 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 262 | 90 | 191 | 13.36% | 5 | 1380 | 16.84 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 43 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 51.76% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 82 | 26 | 43 | 69 | -7 | 38 | 0 | 107 | 172 | 307 | 84 | 265 | 8.47% | 7 | 1600 | 19.52 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 73 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 55.57% | 2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 82 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 4 | 119 | 5 | 196 | 74 | 112 | 36 | 71 | 8.04% | 87 | 1690 | 20.61 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 82 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 312 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 82 | 8 | 35 | 43 | -6 | 30 | 0 | 43 | 98 | 106 | 37 | 80 | 7.55% | 103 | 1935 | 23.60 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 63 | 294 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Richards | Islanders | C | 75 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 69 | 136 | 146 | 34 | 96 | 12.33% | 12 | 1400 | 18.67 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 42 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 317 | 2 | 1 | 49.20% | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 81 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 14 | 136 | 0 | 187 | 64 | 66 | 17 | 54 | 9.09% | 90 | 1558 | 19.24 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 297 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 100 | 167 | 47 | 148 | 7.78% | 6 | 1361 | 16.60 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 37 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38.46% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 82 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 27 | 68 | 87 | 41 | 71 | 5.75% | 59 | 1445 | 17.63 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 53 | 287 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | -2 | 80 | 0 | 109 | 56 | 121 | 36 | 85 | 10.74% | 21 | 1240 | 15.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 324 | 4 | 1 | 44.87% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 4 | 45 | 5 | 71 | 188 | 122 | 37 | 74 | 10.66% | 17 | 1259 | 15.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 345 | 3 | 0 | 56.46% | 1541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Todd Harvey | Islanders | C/RW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | -1 | 70 | 0 | 169 | 65 | 96 | 28 | 69 | 12.50% | 7 | 1283 | 15.65 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44.95% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Bill Guerin | Islanders | RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 188 | 44 | 76 | 15 | 43 | 15.79% | 2 | 1399 | 17.07 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53.16% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brendan Witt | Islanders | D | 82 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -2 | 213 | 5 | 260 | 82 | 37 | 14 | 36 | 10.81% | 115 | 1612 | 19.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Kris Beech | Islanders | C | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -2 | 24 | 0 | 44 | 57 | 43 | 16 | 41 | 16.28% | 1 | 598 | 7.30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.32% | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gregory Campbell | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 53 | 34 | 57 | 14 | 45 | 12.28% | 3 | 595 | 7.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 36.36% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Travis Moen | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 70 | 57 | 101 | 45 | 67 | 5.94% | 19 | 1168 | 14.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 323 | 0 | 1 | 44.21% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Adam Hall | Islanders | RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 71 | 19 | 45 | 8.45% | 6 | 642 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 48.28% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jim Vandermeer | Islanders | D | 21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 34 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 25.00% | 6 | 292 | 13.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Islanders | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 8.33% | 2 | 121 | 17.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 47.10% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Sutherby | Islanders | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bret Hedican | Islanders | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1416 | 203 | 357 | 560 | -9 | 986 | 20 | 1671 | 1498 | 1997 | 614 | 1498 | 10.17% | 568 | 22588 | 15.95 | 49 | 84 | 133 | 470 | 2722 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2790 | 27 | 14 | 52.57% | 6724 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 21 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 34 | 27 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Islanders | 72 | 34 | 32 | 4 | 0.886 | 2.84 | 4202 | 0 | 4 | 199 | 1744 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.656 | 32 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 16 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0.878 | 3.44 | 784 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.625 | 16 | 12 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 36 | 39 | 7 | 0.885 | 2.94 | 4987 | 2 | 5 | 244 | 2113 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.646 | 48 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 79 | 30 | 41 | 71 | -11 | 79 | 5 | 182 | 178 | 243 | 84 | 152 | 12.35% | 13 | 1528 | 19.34 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 68 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 103 | 6 | 2 | 55.81% | 1860 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Kings | D | 80 | 22 | 45 | 67 | -19 | 45 | 5 | 39 | 144 | 151 | 44 | 99 | 14.57% | 85 | 1865 | 23.32 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 111 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Alex Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 32 | 65 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 257 | 61 | 183 | 12.84% | 5 | 1651 | 20.14 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 65 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 79 | 8 | 4 | 35.88% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Kings | D | 82 | 10 | 47 | 57 | 16 | 27 | 5 | 53 | 84 | 119 | 29 | 66 | 8.40% | 102 | 1822 | 22.22 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 70 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 224 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Kings | D | 82 | 13 | 43 | 56 | -15 | 80 | 10 | 148 | 99 | 150 | 63 | 96 | 8.67% | 93 | 1928 | 23.52 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 100 | 258 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 203 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Jason Spezza | Kings | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 39 | 55 | -2 | 46 | 0 | 111 | 163 | 171 | 38 | 133 | 9.36% | 11 | 1538 | 18.76 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 54 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 51.91% | 1780 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 29 | 51 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 179 | 49 | 116 | 12.29% | 5 | 1501 | 18.31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 44 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 52.48% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 26 | 46 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 72 | 147 | 27 | 96 | 13.61% | 6 | 1472 | 17.95 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 46 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 45.37% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Andy Delmore | Kings | D | 79 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 56 | 38 | 70 | 27 | 41 | 20.00% | 54 | 1425 | 18.04 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 124 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Bryan Allen | Kings | D | 81 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 12 | 159 | 5 | 206 | 71 | 54 | 11 | 41 | 16.67% | 91 | 1409 | 17.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Frans Nielsen | Kings | C | 79 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 115 | 96 | 17 | 69 | 13.54% | 15 | 986 | 12.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158 | 3 | 3 | 44.86% | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 82 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -2 | 60 | 0 | 130 | 78 | 35 | 11 | 26 | 8.57% | 115 | 1310 | 15.98 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Petr Schastlivy | Kings | C/LW | 73 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 68 | 18 | 48 | 10.29% | 1 | 640 | 8.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Daze | Kings | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 10 | 23 | -7 | 50 | 0 | 138 | 36 | 122 | 35 | 68 | 10.66% | 14 | 1284 | 15.67 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 35.64% | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Nathan Horton | Kings | RW | 70 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -3 | 48 | 0 | 100 | 25 | 56 | 21 | 39 | 12.50% | 4 | 972 | 13.89 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.53% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 81 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 47 | 132 | 76 | 17 | 50 | 10.53% | 17 | 864 | 10.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 329 | 0 | 1 | 46.82% | 1164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ryan Christie | Kings | LW | 81 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 58 | 37 | 55 | 14 | 40 | 14.55% | 0 | 791 | 9.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 38.78% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle Wanvig | Kings | RW | 59 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 29 | 5 | 42 | 38 | 44 | 9 | 25 | 18.18% | 12 | 594 | 10.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 219 | 3 | 0 | 37.25% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Khavanov | Kings | D | 28 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 10.00% | 6 | 209 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shawn Bates | Kings | C/LW | 26 | 4 | 1 | 5 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 16 | 17.39% | 3 | 288 | 11.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54.76% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Perrin | Kings | C | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11.11% | 1 | 54 | 3.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marcel Hossa | Kings | LW/RW | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 9.09% | 1 | 124 | 4.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Kings | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1527 | 263 | 468 | 731 | -23 | 733 | 35 | 1434 | 1561 | 2147 | 593 | 1432 | 12.25% | 654 | 24273 | 15.90 | 91 | 159 | 250 | 658 | 2939 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2115 | 39 | 20 | 49.89% | 6595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.60 | 12 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 41 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Kings | 70 | 39 | 24 | 5 | 0.889 | 2.90 | 4119 | 10 | 2 | 199 | 1787 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.654 | 26 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Jonas Hiller | Kings | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.891 | 2.97 | 870 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 | 12 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 46 | 30 | 6 | 0.889 | 2.91 | 4989 | 10 | 3 | 242 | 2183 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.676 | 34 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tim Connolly | Lightning | C | 80 | 25 | 37 | 62 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 205 | 179 | 48 | 98 | 13.97% | 13 | 1705 | 21.32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 39 | 300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 241 | 2 | 2 | 48.08% | 2267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 82 | 13 | 43 | 56 | -24 | 144 | 0 | 314 | 142 | 158 | 47 | 93 | 8.23% | 100 | 1912 | 23.32 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 110 | 327 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 187 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 82 | 30 | 25 | 55 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 44 | 137 | 207 | 56 | 152 | 14.49% | 23 | 1766 | 21.54 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 291 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 293 | 3 | 2 | 41.63% | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Brad Stuart | Lightning | D | 82 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 0 | 122 | 0 | 218 | 96 | 108 | 32 | 68 | 14.81% | 105 | 1832 | 22.35 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 59 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Antoine Vermette | Total | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 26 | 43 | -18 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 146 | 173 | 39 | 121 | 9.83% | 13 | 1468 | 17.91 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 2 | 3 | 47.42% | 1510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Capitals | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 6.67% | 3 | 125 | 11.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.00% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 71 | 16 | 25 | 41 | -21 | 20 | 0 | 43 | 135 | 158 | 34 | 111 | 10.13% | 10 | 1343 | 18.92 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 47.36% | 1385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anders Eriksson | Lightning | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -18 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 68 | 77 | 28 | 56 | 12.99% | 71 | 1554 | 18.96 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 49 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Tomas Fleischmann | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 81 | 116 | 43 | 78 | 11.21% | 10 | 1313 | 15.83 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39.80% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Capitals | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 95 | 8.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 72 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 73 | 106 | 42 | 72 | 12.26% | 9 | 1218 | 16.92 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 27 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 41.38% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Chris Higgins | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 19 | 35 | -14 | 34 | 0 | 97 | 86 | 96 | 28 | 98 | 16.67% | 6 | 1176 | 14.35 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 3 | 2 | 40.00% | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Harold Druken | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 69 | 140 | 131 | 28 | 72 | 9.92% | 4 | 1207 | 14.72 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 49.11% | 1067 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Total | D | 82 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -17 | 24 | 0 | 44 | 59 | 73 | 32 | 59 | 10.96% | 104 | 1856 | 22.64 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 37 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Lightning | 61 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -16 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 48 | 65 | 28 | 52 | 9.23% | 87 | 1439 | 23.61 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 21 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25.00% | 17 | 416 | 19.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Robert Dome | Total | C/LW/RW | 79 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 71 | 77 | 113 | 40 | 97 | 7.96% | 8 | 1157 | 14.65 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 4 | 1 | 36.67% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Lightning | 25 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 28 | 38 | 14 | 31 | 5.26% | 0 | 445 | 17.83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 54 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 49 | 75 | 26 | 66 | 9.33% | 8 | 711 | 13.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 3 | 1 | 36.36% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Total | D | 71 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -8 | 36 | 0 | 90 | 62 | 43 | 21 | 32 | 6.98% | 61 | 1266 | 17.84 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lightning | 30 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 24 | 425 | 14.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 84 | 14.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 35 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 36 | 29 | 19 | 24 | 10.34% | 31 | 756 | 21.61 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lasse Kukkonen | Lightning | D | 63 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 27 | 33 | 45 | 9 | 23 | 4.44% | 36 | 955 | 15.16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 9 | 21 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 35 | 59 | 16 | 61 | 20.34% | 10 | 713 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 59.52% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Freddy Meyer | Lightning | D | 82 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -21 | 24 | 0 | 41 | 51 | 26 | 11 | 25 | 11.54% | 53 | 1077 | 13.14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Hilbert | Total | C/LW | 62 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 59 | 48 | 11 | 27 | 10.42% | 5 | 490 | 7.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 48.16% | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 59 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 53 | 46 | 11 | 26 | 10.87% | 5 | 453 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.60% | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 36 | 12.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rico Fata | Lightning | RW | 45 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 46 | 10 | 26 | 10.87% | 3 | 442 | 9.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Yuri Butsayev | Total | LW | 62 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -15 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 66 | 12 | 46 | 3.03% | 3 | 656 | 10.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27.27% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Blues | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 110 | 8.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 49 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 56 | 12 | 39 | 3.57% | 3 | 545 | 11.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.14% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tyler Arnason | Lightning | C | 40 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 5.26% | 3 | 238 | 5.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.28% | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Holland | Lightning | D | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 10.00% | 10 | 273 | 3.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 52 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 31 | 11 | 25 | 9.68% | 2 | 354 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 46.15% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Lightning | LW | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 5 | 266 | 3.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 43.53% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1608 | 207 | 396 | 603 | -193 | 619 | 5 | 1396 | 1585 | 1835 | 533 | 1292 | 11.28% | 648 | 23688 | 14.73 | 59 | 113 | 172 | 501 | 2871 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2111 | 27 | 15 | 47.06% | 6200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 25 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaroslav Halak | Total | 56 | 18 | 28 | 5 | 0.876 | 3.17 | 3065 | 2 | 2 | 162 | 1307 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.667 | 24 | 52 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Lightning | 46 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 0.879 | 3.12 | 2501 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 1074 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.682 | 22 | 42 | 26 | ||||
| Oilers | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0.863 | 3.41 | 563 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 10 | 4 | ||||
| Rick DiPietro | Lightning | 32 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 0.873 | 3.12 | 1789 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 730 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 6 | 29 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 31 | 42 | 8 | 0.875 | 3.15 | 4854 | 6 | 2 | 255 | 2037 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.667 | 30 | 81 | 83 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 162 | 289 | 83 | 183 | 12.80% | 25 | 1972 | 24.06 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 48 | 309 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 280 | 7 | 1 | 34.55% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 76 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 112 | 214 | 62 | 157 | 12.62% | 15 | 1577 | 20.76 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 42 | 294 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 119 | 3 | 2 | 36.36% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.76 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 297 | 175 | 193 | 55 | 142 | 10.36% | 13 | 1824 | 22.25 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 51 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 48.01% | 2262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Brian Campbell | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 15 | 42 | 57 | -13 | 28 | 0 | 34 | 89 | 101 | 32 | 64 | 14.85% | 97 | 1913 | 23.33 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 68 | 302 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 236 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Ryan Malone | Total | LW | 81 | 28 | 26 | 54 | -9 | 124 | 0 | 250 | 131 | 220 | 56 | 148 | 12.73% | 10 | 1540 | 19.02 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 57 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 117 | 4 | 3 | 38.26% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Lightning | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 42 | 23 | 32 | 7 | 15 | 9.38% | 4 | 278 | 21.46 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 68 | 25 | 24 | 49 | -6 | 96 | 0 | 208 | 108 | 188 | 49 | 133 | 13.30% | 6 | 1261 | 18.56 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 50 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 77 | 4 | 2 | 38.93% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 13 | 40 | 53 | -13 | 88 | 0 | 161 | 81 | 142 | 44 | 77 | 9.15% | 81 | 1783 | 21.74 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 93 | 307 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 168 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 81 | 21 | 29 | 50 | -18 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 177 | 196 | 56 | 150 | 10.71% | 27 | 1667 | 20.58 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 41 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 238 | 2 | 0 | 45.41% | 1960 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Mike Green | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 79 | 21 | 60 | 8.86% | 46 | 1705 | 20.80 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | Total | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -21 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 146 | 129 | 48 | 80 | 9.30% | 1 | 1380 | 16.84 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.47% | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 10.00% | 0 | 137 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.32% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 70 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -23 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 126 | 119 | 45 | 70 | 9.24% | 1 | 1243 | 17.76 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.76% | 1049 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anton Volchenkov | Maple Leafs | D | 76 | 0 | 27 | 27 | -10 | 74 | 0 | 155 | 85 | 45 | 9 | 19 | 0.00% | 108 | 1385 | 18.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Blake Wheeler | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 57 | 108 | 23 | 75 | 9.26% | 4 | 1491 | 18.19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33.59% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 71 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -4 | 81 | 5 | 140 | 50 | 37 | 6 | 29 | 2.70% | 71 | 1181 | 16.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -30 | 44 | 0 | 81 | 45 | 98 | 30 | 77 | 8.16% | 7 | 1065 | 12.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.85% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Daniel Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -32 | 24 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 107 | 25 | 70 | 9.35% | 9 | 1230 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.03% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brian Pothier | Maple Leafs | D | 72 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 33 | 68 | 25 | 5 | 17 | 16.00% | 81 | 1260 | 17.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Moss | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 73 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 38 | 12 | 27 | 13.16% | 5 | 516 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Maple Leafs | D | 27 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 23.08% | 25 | 432 | 16.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 6.25% | 0 | 105 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46.94% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Chimera | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 0.00% | 1 | 176 | 2.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 43.59% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Kvasha | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1498 | 222 | 390 | 612 | -189 | 657 | 5 | 1454 | 1569 | 2065 | 581 | 1401 | 10.75% | 626 | 24212 | 16.16 | 62 | 112 | 174 | 521 | 2995 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 1960 | 29 | 17 | 45.74% | 6307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Quick | Maple Leafs | 69 | 22 | 35 | 10 | 0.873 | 3.23 | 3995 | 8 | 0 | 215 | 1687 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.576 | 33 | 68 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 21 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0.899 | 2.64 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 2 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 30 | 41 | 11 | 0.878 | 3.11 | 4972 | 8 | 1 | 258 | 2112 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.543 | 35 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 59 | 80 | 139 | 57 | 126 | 0 | 231 | 181 | 384 | 115 | 289 | 15.36% | 16 | 1661 | 20.26 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 100 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 44.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.67 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 7 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 29 | 45 | 74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 175 | 222 | 53 | 155 | 13.06% | 13 | 1600 | 20.01 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 64 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 222 | 2 | 1 | 55.55% | 2144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 14 | 56 | 70 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 86 | 155 | 43 | 89 | 9.03% | 71 | 1700 | 20.73 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 92 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Pavol Demitra | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 36 | 69 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 131 | 226 | 63 | 184 | 14.60% | 12 | 1604 | 19.56 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 62 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 157 | 5 | 0 | 49.71% | 680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 47 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 78 | 128 | 36 | 100 | 16.41% | 5 | 864 | 18.39 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.08% | 619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 35 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 53 | 98 | 27 | 84 | 12.24% | 7 | 739 | 21.13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 45.90% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 14 | 45 | 59 | 28 | 134 | 0 | 211 | 85 | 120 | 39 | 86 | 11.67% | 108 | 1968 | 24.01 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 70 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 23 | 27 | 50 | -3 | 107 | 5 | 213 | 105 | 172 | 35 | 112 | 13.37% | 11 | 1598 | 19.50 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 41 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 296 | 1 | 3 | 47.83% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Scott Gomez | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 23 | 25 | 48 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 53 | 136 | 197 | 42 | 119 | 11.68% | 13 | 1367 | 16.67 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 50.86% | 1636 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 194 | 79 | 83 | 25 | 68 | 9.64% | 71 | 1647 | 20.09 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 50 | 18 | 0 | 26 | 67 | 119 | 41 | 83 | 10.92% | 12 | 1448 | 17.66 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 179 | 3 | 1 | 46.75% | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Dennis Wideman | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 56 | 67 | 22 | 42 | 11.94% | 61 | 1660 | 20.25 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 325 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Philippe Boucher | Mighty Ducks | D | 80 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 75 | 66 | 20 | 45 | 7.58% | 65 | 1365 | 17.07 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Teemu Selanne | Mighty Ducks | RW | 82 | 14 | 14 | 28 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 143 | 43 | 98 | 9.79% | 5 | 1078 | 13.15 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 51.95% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Ales Hemsky | Total | RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 61 | 95 | 24 | 87 | 10.53% | 3 | 1156 | 14.10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 47.30% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 70 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 45 | 74 | 20 | 76 | 13.51% | 3 | 992 | 14.17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 3 | 0 | 45.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 4 | 11 | 0.00% | 0 | 164 | 13.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brendan Morrison | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 145 | 71 | 34 | 58 | 8.45% | 5 | 936 | 11.42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 50.51% | 1077 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sheldon Souray | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 151 | 31 | 36 | 9 | 22 | 13.89% | 28 | 939 | 11.46 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bobby Holik | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -4 | 62 | 0 | 166 | 40 | 48 | 18 | 41 | 16.67% | 10 | 890 | 10.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 56.44% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Niclas Havelid | Mighty Ducks | D | 81 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 66 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 45 | 652 | 8.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 13 | 41 | 6.56% | 7 | 611 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.31% | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Scatchard | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 82 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -16 | 38 | 0 | 106 | 39 | 40 | 12 | 39 | 12.50% | 5 | 639 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 52.94% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Vyborny | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 147 | 2.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8.33% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1615 | 281 | 493 | 774 | 166 | 757 | 5 | 1515 | 1639 | 2332 | 658 | 1671 | 12.05% | 561 | 24676 | 15.28 | 79 | 144 | 223 | 649 | 3320 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2387 | 43 | 13 | 52.14% | 6622 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.63 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Mighty Ducks | 63 | 32 | 26 | 5 | 0.891 | 2.70 | 3759 | 8 | 2 | 169 | 1552 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 24 | 63 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Dwayne Roloson | Mighty Ducks | 21 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0.880 | 2.65 | 1202 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 0.889 | 2.68 | 4962 | 10 | 3 | 222 | 1992 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.667 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Nordiques | D | 82 | 27 | 60 | 87 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 80 | 137 | 219 | 57 | 119 | 12.33% | 101 | 1821 | 22.21 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 139 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 309 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
| Marian Gaborik | Nordiques | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 89 | 244 | 79 | 163 | 13.11% | 3 | 1504 | 18.35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 48 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 40.46% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 31 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 105 | 188 | 49 | 124 | 17.02% | 7 | 1533 | 18.70 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 35 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 62 | 4 | 1 | 46.20% | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| David Legwand | Nordiques | C/LW | 73 | 18 | 38 | 56 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 30 | 124 | 176 | 73 | 145 | 10.23% | 7 | 1286 | 17.63 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 36 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 53.41% | 1144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Nordiques | D | 81 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 7 | 72 | 0 | 130 | 59 | 110 | 23 | 72 | 12.73% | 77 | 1470 | 18.15 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 73 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| Mark Streit | Nordiques | D | 82 | 16 | 36 | 52 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 82 | 140 | 48 | 90 | 11.43% | 59 | 1512 | 18.44 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 86 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Manny Malhotra | Nordiques | C/LW | 80 | 12 | 35 | 47 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 133 | 154 | 175 | 43 | 135 | 6.86% | 21 | 1560 | 19.50 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 22 | 160 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 344 | 1 | 0 | 52.36% | 1018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Jeremy Roenick | Nordiques | C/RW | 80 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 252 | 142 | 177 | 49 | 114 | 10.73% | 5 | 1397 | 17.47 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 54.97% | 1508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Scott Lachance | Total | D | 82 | 9 | 34 | 43 | -19 | 77 | 5 | 120 | 100 | 121 | 34 | 89 | 7.44% | 81 | 1838 | 22.42 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 72 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Islanders | 62 | 5 | 26 | 31 | -13 | 38 | 0 | 71 | 76 | 96 | 27 | 63 | 5.21% | 59 | 1437 | 23.18 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 59 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 20 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -6 | 39 | 5 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 26 | 16.00% | 22 | 401 | 20.06 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| David Backes | Nordiques | C/RW | 82 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 9 | 98 | 0 | 198 | 128 | 128 | 50 | 77 | 10.94% | 15 | 1333 | 16.27 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.58% | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Karel Rachunek | Nordiques | D | 80 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 8 | 74 | 0 | 119 | 38 | 35 | 11 | 22 | 11.43% | 95 | 1167 | 14.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Dustin Byfuglien | Nordiques | D | 82 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 7 | 86 | 0 | 179 | 39 | 61 | 22 | 41 | 9.84% | 60 | 1430 | 17.45 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Valeri Bure | Total | RW | 67 | 12 | 10 | 22 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 110 | 33 | 71 | 10.91% | 9 | 977 | 14.59 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 35.06% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Lightning | 40 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 67 | 16 | 45 | 10.45% | 7 | 560 | 14.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30.23% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 17 | 26 | 11.63% | 2 | 416 | 15.43 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Taylor Pyatt | Nordiques | LW | 82 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 54 | 93 | 101 | 27 | 85 | 12.87% | 13 | 1312 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 363 | 3 | 1 | 47.83% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Phil Kessel | Nordiques | RW | 76 | 10 | 9 | 19 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 86 | 19 | 55 | 11.63% | 2 | 1043 | 13.72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 42.25% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Eric Beaudoin | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 76 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 57 | 5 | 109 | 49 | 56 | 19 | 27 | 12.50% | 17 | 741 | 9.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 39.55% | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Johnson | Nordiques | C | 74 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 46 | 12 | 43 | 13.04% | 6 | 684 | 9.25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 237 | 2 | 0 | 50.32% | 785 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tom Gilbert | Nordiques | D | 58 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 11.11% | 37 | 765 | 13.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cory Sarich | Nordiques | D | 81 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 113 | 41 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 8.33% | 66 | 757 | 9.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Mark Eaton | Nordiques | D | 61 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 33 | 466 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Renberg | Nordiques | LW/RW | 52 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 38 | 15 | 43 | 7.89% | 4 | 526 | 10.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.83% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Arron Asham | Nordiques | LW/RW | 60 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 46 | 21 | 37 | 11 | 27 | 13.51% | 2 | 466 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 44.94% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Nordiques | LW/RW | 53 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 10 | 18 | 11.76% | 4 | 313 | 5.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1708 | 266 | 488 | 754 | 57 | 896 | 10 | 1722 | 1667 | 2316 | 694 | 1589 | 11.49% | 724 | 25911 | 15.17 | 82 | 147 | 229 | 631 | 2900 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2616 | 42 | 18 | 50.56% | 6780 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.58 | 21 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Crawford | Nordiques | 59 | 29 | 20 | 8 | 0.893 | 2.94 | 3414 | 6 | 3 | 167 | 1564 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.684 | 57 | 58 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| Pascal Leclaire | Nordiques | 30 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0.899 | 2.66 | 1577 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 695 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.400 | 5 | 24 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 46 | 27 | 9 | 0.895 | 2.85 | 4992 | 8 | 3 | 237 | 2259 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.661 | 62 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jochen Hecht | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 33 | 60 | -17 | 36 | 0 | 100 | 164 | 225 | 70 | 160 | 12.00% | 15 | 1663 | 20.29 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 41 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 51.98% | 983 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Oilers | D | 82 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 129 | 97 | 143 | 34 | 92 | 9.79% | 91 | 1735 | 21.17 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 104 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 258 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Total | C/LW | 81 | 18 | 32 | 50 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 150 | 168 | 44 | 120 | 10.71% | 5 | 1386 | 17.11 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 39 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.10% | 1495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
| Capitals | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 6.67% | 0 | 118 | 16.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.90% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 10.00% | 1 | 171 | 17.16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44.16% | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 64 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 118 | 143 | 35 | 91 | 11.19% | 4 | 1096 | 17.13 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 33 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 50.45% | 1235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jonathan Toews | Oilers | C | 81 | 16 | 33 | 49 | -23 | 31 | 5 | 64 | 135 | 163 | 42 | 118 | 9.82% | 14 | 1694 | 20.92 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 41 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 1 | 49.05% | 1476 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Matt Carle | Total | D | 82 | 8 | 39 | 47 | -18 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 86 | 81 | 31 | 67 | 9.88% | 73 | 1754 | 21.40 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 48 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Capitals | 22 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 13 | 0.00% | 11 | 363 | 16.51 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 60 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -14 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 69 | 61 | 27 | 54 | 13.11% | 62 | 1391 | 23.19 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 38 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| R.J. Umberger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 80 | 22 | 24 | 46 | -8 | 26 | 0 | 118 | 63 | 141 | 37 | 116 | 15.60% | 12 | 1569 | 19.62 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 41 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 38.79% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Johnny Boychuk | Oilers | D | 78 | 15 | 30 | 45 | -9 | 44 | 0 | 111 | 71 | 109 | 42 | 74 | 13.76% | 80 | 1576 | 20.21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 81 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Curtis Glencross | Oilers | LW | 82 | 18 | 25 | 43 | -2 | 75 | 5 | 139 | 85 | 155 | 51 | 120 | 11.61% | 24 | 1612 | 19.66 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 49 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 316 | 2 | 1 | 41.35% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Brian Gionta | Oilers | RW | 82 | 14 | 24 | 38 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 103 | 80 | 173 | 48 | 104 | 8.09% | 10 | 1323 | 16.14 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 57 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 165 | 2 | 1 | 31.87% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.57 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Mike Weaver | Oilers | D | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -11 | 124 | 0 | 221 | 68 | 53 | 15 | 26 | 13.21% | 116 | 1641 | 20.01 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deron Quint | Oilers | D | 82 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 130 | 72 | 60 | 16 | 40 | 6.67% | 61 | 1323 | 16.14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Scottie Upshall | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 116 | 77 | 163 | 56 | 97 | 9.20% | 9 | 1319 | 16.09 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 46 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 37.93% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Capitals | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 23 | 3.57% | 1 | 286 | 15.93 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 64 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 77 | 63 | 135 | 47 | 74 | 10.37% | 8 | 1033 | 16.14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 43 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 37.14% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marty Reasoner | Oilers | C | 80 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 110 | 56 | 16 | 38 | 19.64% | 15 | 859 | 10.75 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 362 | 1 | 0 | 51.95% | 1130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Josef Vasicek | Oilers | C/LW | 79 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 42 | 85 | 21 | 52 | 11.76% | 2 | 730 | 9.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 52.08% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jerred Smithson | Oilers | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 50 | 20 | 41 | 20.00% | 4 | 509 | 6.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.43% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Varada | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 56 | 34 | 51 | 15 | 48 | 11.76% | 8 | 548 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 34.62% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Oilers | 56 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 17 | 36 | 9 | 33 | 11.11% | 3 | 361 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26.32% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 13.33% | 5 | 187 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brian Boyle | Oilers | C/LW | 68 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -2 | 34 | 0 | 66 | 67 | 56 | 10 | 20 | 12.50% | 7 | 806 | 11.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 47.29% | 848 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| David Tanabe | Oilers | D | 52 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 18.75% | 36 | 741 | 14.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Oilers | D | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 52 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 15.38% | 10 | 376 | 12.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Tenkrat | Total | RW | 33 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 12 | 5.88% | 0 | 215 | 6.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capitals | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 77 | 4.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8.33% | 0 | 138 | 9.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27.78% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Holmstrom | Oilers | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 3.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Surovy | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 2.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.84% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1505 | 228 | 419 | 647 | -86 | 706 | 10 | 1559 | 1483 | 1983 | 581 | 1367 | 11.50% | 592 | 23449 | 15.58 | 67 | 128 | 195 | 567 | 2891 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2255 | 28 | 9 | 48.70% | 6626 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.55 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Ellis | Oilers | 65 | 26 | 26 | 9 | 0.874 | 3.24 | 3628 | 0 | 3 | 196 | 1553 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 61 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| David Aebischer | Total | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.839 | 3.11 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruins | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.795 | 4.25 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 23 | ||||
| Oilers | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.875 | 2.31 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 56 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 74 | 27 | 28 | 9 | 0.872 | 3.23 | 3898 | 0 | 3 | 210 | 1640 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.640 | 25 | 64 | 100 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 74 | 28 | 41 | 69 | 2 | 102 | 0 | 272 | 179 | 216 | 49 | 167 | 12.96% | 3 | 1573 | 21.27 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 44 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 53.22% | 1928 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Total | D | 78 | 11 | 54 | 65 | 8 | 117 | 5 | 213 | 122 | 144 | 52 | 94 | 7.64% | 149 | 1862 | 23.88 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 92 | 280 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Lightning | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 28 | 14 | 15 | 17.86% | 50 | 505 | 24.06 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 57 | 6 | 48 | 54 | 11 | 95 | 5 | 171 | 83 | 116 | 38 | 79 | 5.17% | 99 | 1357 | 23.81 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 78 | 208 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jaromir Jagr | Penguins | RW | 82 | 32 | 31 | 63 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 222 | 59 | 145 | 14.41% | 12 | 1742 | 21.26 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 40 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 47.93% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 78 | 28 | 28 | 56 | -1 | 98 | 0 | 205 | 133 | 166 | 48 | 98 | 16.87% | 8 | 1329 | 17.04 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 36 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 3 | 1 | 45.74% | 1454 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Aleksey Morozov | Penguins | RW | 82 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 179 | 54 | 151 | 11.17% | 8 | 1262 | 15.40 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 52 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 35.44% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 80 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 15 | 104 | 0 | 202 | 83 | 88 | 24 | 45 | 5.68% | 77 | 1723 | 21.54 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 42 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 239 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Brooks Laich | Penguins | C/LW | 82 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 77 | 84 | 135 | 31 | 100 | 14.07% | 21 | 1618 | 19.74 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 360 | 4 | 1 | 47.48% | 377 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Keith Ballard | Penguins | D | 82 | 9 | 31 | 40 | -7 | 74 | 0 | 125 | 57 | 83 | 28 | 43 | 10.84% | 57 | 1402 | 17.10 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 43 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 80 | 8 | 26 | 34 | -4 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 83 | 61 | 14 | 40 | 13.11% | 77 | 1423 | 17.79 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 208 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 82 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 164 | 67 | 59 | 23 | 26 | 8.47% | 100 | 1625 | 19.82 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Richard Park | Penguins | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 169 | 103 | 35 | 79 | 8.74% | 24 | 1216 | 14.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 363 | 2 | 0 | 47.45% | 1566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Vinny Prospal | Penguins | LW | 81 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 76 | 129 | 50 | 94 | 11.63% | 2 | 1123 | 13.87 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 54.84% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Ryan Whitney | Penguins | D | 80 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 45 | 69 | 16 | 48 | 13.04% | 63 | 1699 | 21.25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Matt Moulson | Penguins | LW | 82 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 86 | 26 | 88 | 17.44% | 4 | 1363 | 16.63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 34.72% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.41 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Milan Michalek | Penguins | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 46 | 77 | 24 | 60 | 9.09% | 5 | 712 | 8.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 40.51% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Nisse Ekman | Penguins | RW | 82 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 36 | 0 | 65 | 56 | 65 | 13 | 48 | 15.38% | 6 | 946 | 11.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 38.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Martin Erat | Penguins | LW/RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 36 | 68 | 12 | 44 | 7.35% | 4 | 675 | 8.24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.27% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Lundmark | Penguins | C/RW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 42 | 0 | 76 | 77 | 50 | 8 | 25 | 12.00% | 7 | 604 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 2 | 43.81% | 662 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Sergei Bautin | Penguins | D | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 1 | 37 | 2.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Travis Brigley | Penguins | LW | 60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 38 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Stajduhar | Penguins | D | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 174 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1555 | 243 | 435 | 678 | 72 | 791 | 5 | 1644 | 1555 | 2005 | 569 | 1397 | 12.12% | 636 | 24156 | 15.54 | 59 | 106 | 165 | 522 | 3050 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30 | 2358 | 38 | 17 | 48.08% | 6506 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.56 | 10 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 42 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 71 | 34 | 29 | 6 | 0.895 | 2.77 | 4209 | 2 | 4 | 194 | 1843 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.727 | 33 | 69 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Jason Labarbera | Penguins | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0.872 | 3.02 | 756 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 297 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 3 | 13 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 42 | 34 | 6 | 0.892 | 2.80 | 4966 | 6 | 4 | 232 | 2140 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.722 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Bure | Predators | RW | 82 | 42 | 49 | 91 | 19 | 42 | 0 | 95 | 118 | 308 | 90 | 237 | 13.64% | 4 | 1582 | 19.30 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 82 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 51.72% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 |
| Wade Redden | Predators | D | 82 | 19 | 64 | 83 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 65 | 117 | 173 | 55 | 102 | 10.98% | 75 | 1878 | 22.90 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 118 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 78 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 155 | 162 | 44 | 124 | 16.67% | 14 | 1550 | 19.88 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 45 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 48.68% | 1894 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 82 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 17 | 62 | 0 | 183 | 208 | 223 | 74 | 189 | 13.90% | 16 | 1676 | 20.44 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 67 | 301 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 258 | 5 | 4 | 54.31% | 2342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 10 |
| Ryan Smyth | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 34 | 36 | 70 | 2 | 89 | 5 | 255 | 130 | 274 | 69 | 210 | 12.41% | 14 | 1817 | 21.90 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 56 | 282 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 262 | 6 | 4 | 49.22% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| Canucks | 52 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 184 | 86 | 184 | 44 | 126 | 11.41% | 9 | 1171 | 22.53 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 43 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 188 | 5 | 4 | 48.65% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 31 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 71 | 44 | 90 | 25 | 84 | 14.44% | 5 | 645 | 20.83 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 82 | 16 | 46 | 62 | -8 | 112 | 0 | 187 | 81 | 149 | 47 | 90 | 10.74% | 87 | 1957 | 23.87 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 86 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 31 | 57 | 17 | 54 | 0 | 128 | 62 | 191 | 44 | 136 | 13.61% | 21 | 1703 | 20.77 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 53 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 42.61% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Total | D | 81 | 13 | 42 | 55 | -22 | 16 | 0 | 47 | 97 | 107 | 32 | 65 | 12.15% | 73 | 1606 | 19.84 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 73 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Blues | 36 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -18 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 47 | 15 | 34 | 14.89% | 33 | 689 | 19.15 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 32 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 45 | 6 | 22 | 28 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 54 | 60 | 17 | 31 | 10.00% | 40 | 917 | 20.39 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ryan Suter | Predators | D | 82 | 7 | 37 | 44 | 22 | 44 | 0 | 58 | 74 | 95 | 25 | 60 | 7.37% | 70 | 1685 | 20.55 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 57 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Evgeni Malkin | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 80 | 164 | 42 | 108 | 9.76% | 5 | 1387 | 16.92 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 41 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 40.48% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Toni Lydman | Total | D | 83 | 8 | 31 | 39 | -20 | 36 | 0 | 62 | 77 | 86 | 20 | 54 | 9.30% | 78 | 1547 | 18.65 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 48 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Canucks | 52 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -21 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 48 | 79 | 18 | 44 | 8.86% | 53 | 1083 | 20.84 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 47 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 31 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 14.29% | 25 | 463 | 14.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 17 | 124 | 0 | 187 | 64 | 73 | 26 | 45 | 17.81% | 83 | 1527 | 18.63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Doug Weight | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 76 | 89 | 21 | 54 | 12.36% | 8 | 1061 | 12.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 49.04% | 471 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 97 | 17 | 57 | 9.28% | 3 | 713 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 75 | 10 | 5 | 15 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 85 | 53 | 62 | 10 | 37 | 16.13% | 11 | 839 | 11.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 239 | 3 | 0 | 41.67% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Matt Stajan | Predators | C | 82 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 48 | 11 | 30 | 8.33% | 1 | 483 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 48.08% | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexander Radulov | Predators | RW | 81 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -19 | 24 | 0 | 81 | 46 | 61 | 13 | 37 | 8.20% | 4 | 769 | 9.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 48.78% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 78 | 0 | 10 | 10 | -4 | 48 | 0 | 104 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 0.00% | 47 | 657 | 8.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay McClement | Predators | C | 42 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 23 | 9 | 19 | 4.35% | 0 | 297 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 49.21% | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Predators | C | 43 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 44 | 20 | 5 | 20 | 5.00% | 4 | 338 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 51.24% | 404 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 72 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 32 | 8 | 29 | 3.13% | 2 | 375 | 5.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 39.81% | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1618 | 294 | 534 | 828 | 16 | 759 | 5 | 1670 | 1630 | 2449 | 665 | 1716 | 12.00% | 620 | 25457 | 15.73 | 91 | 162 | 253 | 759 | 3429 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2272 | 46 | 25 | 50.28% | 6754 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.65 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 55 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Total | 61 | 30 | 25 | 6 | 0.885 | 2.94 | 3639 | 4 | 2 | 178 | 1553 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.776 | 49 | 61 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Devils | 53 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 0.888 | 2.84 | 3190 | 4 | 2 | 151 | 1350 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.761 | 46 | 53 | 6 | ||||
| Predators | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.867 | 3.61 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 8 | 16 | ||||
| Pekka Rinne | Predators | 26 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0.891 | 2.82 | 1489 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 23 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 42 | 36 | 7 | 0.887 | 2.90 | 5129 | 6 | 2 | 248 | 2197 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.784 | 51 | 84 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 26 | 64 | 90 | 13 | 56 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 181 | 51 | 118 | 14.36% | 61 | 1710 | 20.86 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 120 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 22 | 102 | 0 | 206 | 191 | 234 | 71 | 179 | 15.81% | 11 | 1621 | 19.78 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 54 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 51.94% | 1750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 134 | 263 | 84 | 180 | 14.45% | 9 | 1687 | 20.58 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 56 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 51.40% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.92 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 82 | 20 | 47 | 67 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 92 | 135 | 51 | 87 | 14.81% | 59 | 1586 | 19.35 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 92 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Olli Jokinen | Rangers | C | 82 | 20 | 46 | 66 | -4 | 141 | 5 | 252 | 182 | 218 | 56 | 164 | 9.17% | 7 | 1550 | 18.91 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 57 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54.32% | 1841 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 82 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 18 | 64 | 0 | 118 | 67 | 88 | 35 | 63 | 9.09% | 69 | 1496 | 18.25 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 60 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 82 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 41 | 98 | 37 | 60 | 9.18% | 26 | 1010 | 12.32 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 75 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Dany Heatley | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 127 | 33 | 98 | 16.54% | 10 | 1599 | 19.50 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 33 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 38.83% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Jeff Carter | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 61 | 167 | 45 | 87 | 11.98% | 8 | 1396 | 17.03 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 47 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 48.54% | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Patrick Sharp | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 95 | 148 | 52 | 126 | 11.49% | 11 | 1402 | 17.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 48.91% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Rathje | Rangers | D | 82 | 1 | 33 | 34 | 9 | 88 | 0 | 134 | 98 | 48 | 22 | 35 | 2.08% | 93 | 1677 | 20.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 6 | 131 | 5 | 229 | 70 | 43 | 15 | 24 | 18.60% | 93 | 1536 | 18.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 234 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Nikolay Zherdev | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 49 | 117 | 35 | 86 | 13.68% | 5 | 1185 | 14.46 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 39.02% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Michal Handzus | Rangers | C | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 16 | 22 | 0 | 68 | 164 | 113 | 28 | 70 | 14.16% | 14 | 1371 | 16.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 312 | 5 | 1 | 52.64% | 1685 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Joel Ward | Rangers | RW | 82 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 21 | 54 | 0 | 115 | 56 | 110 | 29 | 77 | 10.91% | 9 | 1204 | 14.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 1 | 1 | 42.11% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 80 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8.33% | 56 | 662 | 8.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 36 | 10 | 31 | 8.33% | 6 | 592 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 296 | 0 | 1 | 35.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan Bulis | Rangers | C/LW | 80 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 51 | 16 | 7 | 18 | 12.50% | 9 | 421 | 5.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 46.34% | 505 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Peter Schaefer | Rangers | LW | 82 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25.00% | 2 | 179 | 2.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 37.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Marshall | Rangers | D | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.00% | 26 | 298 | 3.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1633 | 278 | 501 | 779 | 165 | 786 | 10 | 1574 | 1576 | 2164 | 668 | 1513 | 12.85% | 584 | 24190 | 14.81 | 88 | 157 | 245 | 624 | 2747 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2421 | 45 | 21 | 51.48% | 6579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.64 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 73 | 43 | 20 | 7 | 0.889 | 2.62 | 4253 | 10 | 3 | 186 | 1677 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.677 | 31 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Mathieu Garon | Rangers | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.873 | 3.14 | 727 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 5 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 49 | 25 | 8 | 0.887 | 2.70 | 4981 | 12 | 4 | 224 | 1976 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.667 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Pominville | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 37 | 34 | 71 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 145 | 280 | 51 | 157 | 13.21% | 16 | 1636 | 19.96 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 77 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 36.11% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Pavel Kubina | Red Wings | D | 82 | 15 | 55 | 70 | 5 | 104 | 0 | 190 | 122 | 130 | 48 | 83 | 11.54% | 111 | 2017 | 24.61 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 76 | 293 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 258 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Derek Roy | Red Wings | C | 82 | 20 | 45 | 65 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 189 | 174 | 42 | 122 | 11.49% | 7 | 1651 | 20.15 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 32 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.23% | 2092 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Erik Cole | Red Wings | LW/RW | 80 | 23 | 29 | 52 | -6 | 76 | 0 | 211 | 101 | 187 | 55 | 154 | 12.30% | 10 | 1531 | 19.14 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 38 | 250 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 138 | 3 | 3 | 36.36% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Dion Phaneuf | Red Wings | D | 82 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -2 | 72 | 0 | 143 | 60 | 87 | 31 | 69 | 16.09% | 48 | 1764 | 21.52 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 53 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Total | C/LW | 82 | 16 | 31 | 47 | -7 | 98 | 0 | 223 | 116 | 165 | 54 | 106 | 9.70% | 6 | 1482 | 18.08 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 55.56% | 702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Flyers | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 10.00% | 0 | 214 | 12.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59.07% | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 7.69% | 0 | 117 | 13.02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 56 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -6 | 74 | 0 | 190 | 83 | 132 | 46 | 91 | 9.85% | 6 | 1150 | 20.54 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 53.99% | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexander Steen | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 72 | 20 | 18 | 38 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 89 | 119 | 33 | 78 | 16.81% | 2 | 1176 | 16.34 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 40.10% | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Mike Comrie | Red Wings | C | 77 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -6 | 30 | 0 | 70 | 112 | 154 | 40 | 100 | 11.04% | 5 | 1244 | 16.16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 49.85% | 1370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Paul Martin | Red Wings | D | 82 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -30 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 89 | 102 | 37 | 74 | 7.84% | 80 | 1594 | 19.45 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 66 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Marty Murray | Red Wings | C | 82 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 126 | 105 | 31 | 85 | 15.24% | 13 | 1039 | 12.68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 51.48% | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Andrew Ladd | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 103 | 58 | 111 | 32 | 77 | 13.51% | 12 | 1206 | 14.71 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43.24% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Willie Mitchell | Red Wings | D | 80 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 6 | 73 | 5 | 121 | 66 | 27 | 12 | 17 | 3.70% | 97 | 1390 | 17.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 82 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -2 | 130 | 0 | 230 | 69 | 45 | 9 | 29 | 8.89% | 106 | 1559 | 19.01 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Filip Kuba | Total | D | 52 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 37 | 44 | 6 | 26 | 9.09% | 53 | 797 | 15.34 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Nordiques | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 110 | 5.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 33 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 35 | 43 | 6 | 26 | 9.30% | 41 | 686 | 20.81 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rich Peverley | Total | C/RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 73 | 134 | 40 | 98 | 7.46% | 9 | 1016 | 12.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 44.55% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 0.00% | 1 | 141 | 11.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 70 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 66 | 119 | 33 | 85 | 8.40% | 8 | 875 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 44.23% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mark Parrish | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 61 | 14 | 50 | 11.48% | 3 | 640 | 7.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Red Wings | LW/RW | 79 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 131 | 50 | 78 | 19 | 60 | 7.69% | 15 | 915 | 11.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 43.21% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Antti Aalto | Red Wings | C | 67 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83 | 44 | 12 | 39 | 9.09% | 12 | 630 | 9.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 47.61% | 838 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Bradley | Red Wings | LW/RW | 36 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 24 | 24.00% | 2 | 232 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43.24% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Lilja | Red Wings | D | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 15 | 264 | 11.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1469 | 243 | 440 | 683 | -32 | 780 | 10 | 1650 | 1643 | 2080 | 574 | 1453 | 11.68% | 622 | 23794 | 16.20 | 67 | 128 | 195 | 494 | 2754 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2271 | 28 | 16 | 49.01% | 6935 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.57 | 11 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 33 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cam Ward | Red Wings | 49 | 19 | 14 | 11 | 0.876 | 3.23 | 2764 | 6 | 1 | 149 | 1200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.738 | 42 | 45 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Johnson | Red Wings | 40 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.82 | 2253 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.692 | 13 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 36 | 30 | 16 | 0.882 | 3.05 | 5018 | 6 | 3 | 255 | 2162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.727 | 55 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roman Hamrlik | Senators | D | 82 | 27 | 65 | 92 | -7 | 80 | 0 | 179 | 143 | 226 | 64 | 125 | 11.95% | 100 | 2011 | 24.53 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 147 | 328 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 141 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 82 | 23 | 61 | 84 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 109 | 230 | 239 | 65 | 169 | 9.62% | 7 | 1773 | 21.63 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 62 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 168 | 3 | 0 | 53.17% | 2366 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.95 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
| Martin Havlat | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 36 | 62 | -14 | 52 | 0 | 96 | 87 | 210 | 68 | 159 | 12.38% | 14 | 1538 | 18.76 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 59 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 35.05% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Andy McDonald | Senators | C/LW | 80 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 113 | 216 | 66 | 143 | 10.65% | 7 | 1522 | 19.03 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 53 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 129 | 2 | 1 | 45.65% | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Jiri Hudler | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 27 | 47 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 65 | 151 | 48 | 120 | 13.25% | 10 | 1614 | 19.69 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 42 | 322 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 0 | 42.68% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Senators | D | 82 | 13 | 30 | 43 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 69 | 121 | 41 | 86 | 10.74% | 70 | 1444 | 17.62 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 82 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 218 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 66 | 144 | 58 | 115 | 9.03% | 7 | 1186 | 14.47 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 50.81% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Brent Seabrook | Senators | D | 77 | 10 | 28 | 38 | -7 | 38 | 0 | 65 | 56 | 90 | 31 | 82 | 11.11% | 74 | 1565 | 20.33 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 64 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Barret Jackman | Senators | D | 82 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 7 | 83 | 5 | 126 | 67 | 74 | 33 | 59 | 12.16% | 87 | 1659 | 20.24 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 280 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Ott | Senators | C/LW | 80 | 18 | 17 | 35 | -8 | 126 | 0 | 256 | 165 | 146 | 30 | 104 | 12.33% | 14 | 1450 | 18.13 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 233 | 2 | 0 | 48.03% | 1549 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Jason Smith | Senators | D | 82 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 8 | 116 | 0 | 187 | 76 | 40 | 17 | 38 | 12.50% | 93 | 1542 | 18.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 279 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Nik Antropov | Senators | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 6 | 64 | 0 | 140 | 74 | 90 | 19 | 62 | 17.78% | 18 | 1321 | 16.11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 52.59% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle Brodziak | Senators | C | 82 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 54 | 85 | 69 | 22 | 73 | 11.59% | 12 | 982 | 11.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 48.01% | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Sopel | Senators | D | 78 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 13 | 48 | 0 | 79 | 55 | 45 | 15 | 28 | 11.11% | 48 | 882 | 11.31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| PA Parenteau | Senators | LW/RW | 79 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 43 | 86 | 17 | 57 | 10.47% | 0 | 1033 | 13.09 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.15% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jarret Stoll | Senators | C | 69 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 43 | 79 | 72 | 14 | 46 | 13.89% | 6 | 746 | 10.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 52.64% | 794 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Raffi Torres | Senators | LW | 81 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 79 | 34 | 58 | 19 | 53 | 8.62% | 5 | 730 | 9.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 1 | 0 | 37.78% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -11 | 52 | 0 | 112 | 47 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 8.00% | 55 | 854 | 10.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 271 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Senators | LW/RW | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 13.33% | 1 | 173 | 6.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Pettinger | Senators | LW | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 12.50% | 1 | 83 | 2.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garnet Exelby | Senators | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 21 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve McCarthy | Senators | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1521 | 245 | 454 | 699 | -21 | 867 | 5 | 1690 | 1569 | 2126 | 642 | 1560 | 11.52% | 629 | 24141 | 15.87 | 71 | 131 | 202 | 644 | 3198 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 2624 | 30 | 7 | 50.02% | 6658 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.58 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 42 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Senators | 70 | 31 | 30 | 8 | 0.883 | 2.97 | 4220 | 0 | 5 | 209 | 1792 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.781 | 32 | 69 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Chris Mason | Senators | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.873 | 3.52 | 767 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 36 | 37 | 9 | 0.882 | 3.06 | 4987 | 0 | 5 | 254 | 2147 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.795 | 44 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Marleau | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 47 | 48 | 95 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 275 | 325 | 85 | 246 | 14.46% | 16 | 2008 | 24.49 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 82 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 384 | 6 | 2 | 50.74% | 2915 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.95 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 47 | 78 | 26 | 130 | 0 | 307 | 96 | 229 | 72 | 177 | 13.54% | 16 | 1703 | 20.77 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 60 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 7 | 2 | 51.57% | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 13 | 56 | 69 | 6 | 142 | 0 | 270 | 112 | 136 | 55 | 91 | 9.56% | 122 | 2077 | 25.33 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 85 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 263 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 82 | 14 | 55 | 69 | 15 | 27 | 5 | 34 | 121 | 129 | 45 | 95 | 10.85% | 102 | 1994 | 24.32 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 92 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 308 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 82 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 130 | 174 | 38 | 97 | 14.94% | 8 | 1369 | 16.70 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 32 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 51.27% | 1576 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Danny Markov | Sharks | D | 82 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -1 | 38 | 0 | 80 | 89 | 103 | 32 | 64 | 10.68% | 122 | 1854 | 22.62 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 66 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 258 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Michael Cammalleri | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 76 | 161 | 48 | 123 | 15.53% | 6 | 1354 | 16.52 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 40.74% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Total | RW | 81 | 18 | 22 | 40 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 120 | 66 | 149 | 39 | 91 | 12.08% | 4 | 1162 | 14.36 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 35.90% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Capitals | 25 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 40 | 2 | 18 | 22.50% | 1 | 263 | 10.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 18 | 0.00% | 1 | 175 | 17.58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 46 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 63 | 40 | 90 | 31 | 55 | 10.00% | 2 | 723 | 15.73 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39.53% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jordan Leopold | Sharks | D | 80 | 5 | 32 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 60 | 66 | 19 | 47 | 7.58% | 47 | 1310 | 16.38 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Brown | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 133 | 39 | 105 | 35 | 71 | 12.38% | 15 | 1286 | 15.69 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 38.46% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jason Allison | Sharks | C | 81 | 14 | 11 | 25 | -9 | 40 | 0 | 79 | 119 | 117 | 34 | 78 | 11.97% | 11 | 967 | 11.95 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 141 | 1 | 0 | 54.10% | 891 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jiri Slegr | Sharks | D | 82 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 9 | 118 | 0 | 179 | 42 | 34 | 12 | 28 | 11.76% | 58 | 1341 | 16.36 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan Hrdina | Total | C/LW | 78 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 63 | 82 | 19 | 60 | 7.32% | 13 | 995 | 12.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 53.92% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 31 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 12.50% | 2 | 210 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 44.23% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 47 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 66 | 17 | 44 | 6.06% | 11 | 785 | 16.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 64.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sami Kapanen | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 6 | 13 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 56 | 24 | 29 | 12.50% | 4 | 783 | 9.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.92% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Begin | Sharks | C/LW | 71 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 26 | 0 | 56 | 49 | 74 | 20 | 42 | 8.11% | 8 | 538 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 54.23% | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Rucchin | Sharks | C | 57 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 30 | 9 | 25 | 20.00% | 0 | 432 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 51.60% | 407 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Staios | Sharks | D | 21 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 59 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28.57% | 22 | 320 | 15.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Greene | Sharks | D | 23 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 7.69% | 23 | 315 | 13.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Landon Wilson | Sharks | LW/RW | 57 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 15.63% | 3 | 433 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 33.33% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Allison | Sharks | D | 44 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 124 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 10.00% | 35 | 674 | 15.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Rupp | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 22 | 7 | 14 | 4.55% | 0 | 266 | 6.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 8.33% | 0 | 169 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1478 | 257 | 455 | 712 | 103 | 799 | 5 | 1655 | 1510 | 2066 | 625 | 1426 | 12.44% | 635 | 23360 | 15.81 | 57 | 112 | 169 | 536 | 2675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2289 | 40 | 17 | 50.98% | 6732 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.61 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 47 | 45 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 58 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0.878 | 3.21 | 3325 | 2 | 4 | 178 | 1457 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.778 | 18 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 31 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0.900 | 2.70 | 1621 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 730 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 26 | 56 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 46 | 35 | 1 | 0.885 | 3.05 | 4946 | 2 | 5 | 251 | 2187 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.826 | 23 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Pavelski | Stars | C/RW | 82 | 29 | 43 | 72 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 74 | 203 | 239 | 65 | 171 | 12.13% | 12 | 1689 | 20.60 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 62 | 323 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 4 | 1 | 48.37% | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.85 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Stephane Robidas | Stars | D | 82 | 11 | 47 | 58 | -5 | 62 | 0 | 144 | 118 | 162 | 47 | 101 | 6.79% | 95 | 1834 | 22.38 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 116 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Keith Primeau | Stars | C | 75 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 8 | 113 | 5 | 226 | 157 | 232 | 68 | 167 | 11.21% | 7 | 1368 | 18.25 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 40 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 55.93% | 1679 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| Loui Eriksson | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 28 | 53 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 86 | 235 | 73 | 193 | 10.64% | 12 | 1630 | 19.88 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 61 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 3 | 37.50% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Stars | D | 80 | 13 | 40 | 53 | -17 | 44 | 0 | 127 | 67 | 121 | 40 | 94 | 10.74% | 82 | 1625 | 20.31 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 84 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Dustin Penner | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 37 | 51 | 164 | 49 | 105 | 14.02% | 10 | 1381 | 16.85 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37.89% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Stars | RW | 75 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 79 | 215 | 49 | 144 | 7.91% | 5 | 1314 | 17.53 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36.84% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Darcy Tucker | Total | C/LW/RW | 83 | 17 | 22 | 39 | -4 | 59 | 5 | 162 | 131 | 168 | 39 | 112 | 10.12% | 9 | 1296 | 15.62 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 170 | 3 | 0 | 53.56% | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Capitals | 31 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 30 | 8 | 18 | 10.00% | 1 | 296 | 9.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 56.05% | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 23 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 72 | 34 | 51 | 11 | 36 | 9.80% | 6 | 455 | 19.82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 49.15% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 12.50% | 0 | 57 | 14.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Stars | 25 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 56 | 65 | 79 | 19 | 56 | 10.13% | 2 | 487 | 19.49 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 53.49% | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Braydon Coburn | Stars | D | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -3 | 108 | 0 | 149 | 54 | 97 | 41 | 67 | 7.22% | 101 | 1788 | 21.81 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 64 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 68 | 179 | 60 | 137 | 6.15% | 3 | 1268 | 15.66 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 29.76% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 6 | 21 | 6.67% | 2 | 244 | 10.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 58 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 49 | 149 | 54 | 116 | 6.04% | 1 | 1023 | 17.65 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.56% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Kopecky | Stars | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 97 | 86 | 138 | 41 | 87 | 8.70% | 7 | 1301 | 15.87 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 108 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 240 | 2 | 1 | 43.34% | 413 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Boyd Gordon | Stars | C/RW | 81 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 148 | 66 | 23 | 40 | 16.67% | 16 | 1094 | 13.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 271 | 2 | 1 | 49.42% | 1376 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Brett Clark | Total | D | 69 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 55 | 16 | 40 | 7.27% | 49 | 820 | 11.89 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 147 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Blues | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 17 | 233 | 16.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 99 | 3.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 26 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 15 | 33 | 7.14% | 28 | 486 | 18.73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rob Scuderi | Stars | D | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -7 | 48 | 0 | 80 | 69 | 32 | 15 | 27 | 9.38% | 106 | 1454 | 17.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 271 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 82 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 54 | 0 | 121 | 49 | 33 | 18 | 20 | 15.15% | 47 | 919 | 11.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Rick Berry | Stars | D | 63 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -1 | 24 | 0 | 51 | 12 | 51 | 20 | 33 | 7.84% | 16 | 501 | 7.96 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 7 | 18 | -10 | 36 | 0 | 84 | 61 | 86 | 21 | 57 | 12.79% | 3 | 871 | 10.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 223 | 2 | 0 | 52.78% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Stars | D | 82 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 3.70% | 47 | 868 | 10.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Brad Lukowich | Stars | D | 75 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 18 | 20.00% | 26 | 512 | 6.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Freddy Modin | Stars | LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -20 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 55 | 16 | 39 | 0.00% | 2 | 515 | 6.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.30% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrik Stefan | Stars | C/LW | 64 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 36 | 10 | 33 | 2.78% | 4 | 391 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.42% | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Stars | LW | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 11.76% | 2 | 170 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Hunter | Stars | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 52 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1680 | 237 | 424 | 661 | -62 | 796 | 10 | 1727 | 1624 | 2433 | 734 | 1716 | 9.74% | 662 | 24673 | 14.69 | 71 | 128 | 199 | 702 | 3121 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2248 | 36 | 14 | 49.83% | 6990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.54 | 17 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 38 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Backstrom | Stars | 69 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 0.890 | 2.93 | 4134 | 12 | 3 | 202 | 1838 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.707 | 41 | 68 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Tim Thomas | Stars | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0.881 | 2.89 | 851 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 344 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.800 | 10 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 43 | 31 | 8 | 0.889 | 2.93 | 4985 | 12 | 4 | 243 | 2182 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.725 | 51 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 3 |