| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Rice | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Roman Simicek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 33 | 1971 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Peter Bartos | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 31 | 1973 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Aaron Gavey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 30 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Steve Washburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Reto Von Arx | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Alexander Kharitonov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Steve Kariya | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Denis Arkhipov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Oleg Saprykin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jason Jaspers | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Radim Vrbata | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Matt Stajan | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Rick Nash | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Nathan Dempsey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Bobby Allen | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jeff Finger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| John Erskine | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Corey Schwab | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 34 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Martin Prusek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26.1 | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.4 | 237,037$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josef Beranek | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 35 | 1969 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jesse Belanger | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 35 | 1969 | No | 169 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Bill Lindsay | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Johan Witehall | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 33 | 1971 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Vladimir Samylin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/LW/RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Zdenek Nedved | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jamie Wright | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jiri Bicek | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Leahy | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | LW/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Layne Ulmer | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason Williams | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Jani Rita | Albany River Rats (NJD) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pavel Vorobiev | Albany River Rats (NJD) | C/RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Dmitri Mironov | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 39 | 1965 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Maxim Galanov | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joe Dipenta | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Rob Davidson | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mathieu Biron | Albany River Rats (NJD) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Antero Niittymaki | Albany River Rats (NJD) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrew Raycroft | Albany River Rats (NJD) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 27.7 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 214,783$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Seabrooke | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 37 | 1967 | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Tim Sweeney | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 188 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Mark Freer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 36 | 1968 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 32 | 1972 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Grant Marshall | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 31 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jarkko Ruutu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Serge Aubin | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jason Bonsignore | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 28 | 1976 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Dan LaCouture | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mathieu Darche | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jonathan Hedstrom | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Brad Larsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Zehr | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josh Holden | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ty Jones | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Niklas Nordgren | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sergei Zinovjev | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Shane Endicott | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 214 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alexei Smirnov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kris Vernarsky | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Emanuel Viveiros | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 38 | 1966 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Bob Halkidis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 38 | 1966 | No | 201 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Konstantin Shafronov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 36 | 1968 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Adrien Plavsic | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Jarno Kultanen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 190,000$ |
| Jakub Cutta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Daniel Berthiaume | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 38 | 1966 | No | 152 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jean-Claude Bergeron | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 35 | 1969 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jani Hurme | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 28.9 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 250,441$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rob Cimetta | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Scott Thornton | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 34 | 1970 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Chris Herperger | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 30 | 1974 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Dave Duerden | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 30 | 1974 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 235,000$ |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Adam Mair | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brad Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brandon Reid | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ivan Huml | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 182 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tomas Surovy | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tim Connolly | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brad Boyes | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Scottie Upshall | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ales Hemsky | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Alexander Semin | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jamie Huscroft | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Ken Sutton | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Steve Halko | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Drew Bannister | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joe Corvo | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brian Pothier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mike Mottau | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Henrik Tallinder | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mike Stuart | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marcel Cousineau | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Joaquin Gage | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mathieu Garon | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26.7 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 219,194$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Fraser | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ian Moran | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jukka Hentunen | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ladislav Kohn | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Trent Whitfield | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 204 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Miika Elomo | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Wyatt Smith | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C/LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Shawn Thornton | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | LW/RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| George Parros | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Artem Chubarov | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Johnny Pohl | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Ryan Bayda | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Martin Cibak | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 220,000$ |
| Sean Avery | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C/LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 345,000$ |
| Charlie Stephens | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Darryl Bootland | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Boyd Gordon | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | C/RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jiri Latal | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sergei Yasakov | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 218 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Eric Cairns | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 345,000$ |
| Chris O'Sullivan | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 255,000$ |
| Yan Golubovsky | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Marek Posmyk | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Allan Rourke | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kirill Safronov | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Eric Fichaud | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Simon Lajeunesse | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Rick DiPietro | Cap Breton Oilers (EMD) | G | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26.8 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 211,724$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Ysebaert | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 38 | 1966 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Robert Kron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 37 | 1967 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Keith Jones | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 36 | 1968 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rob Gaudreau | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jarrod Skalde | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 33 | 1971 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mikhail Ivanov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Darren McCarty | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Sean Pronger | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 32 | 1972 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Derek Armstrong | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 31 | 1973 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Martin Gendron | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 4 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Chris Wells | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| David Roche | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Travis Brigley | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Scott Barney | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| David Harlock | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Bob Boughner | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Libor Zabransky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Ferguson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rumun Ndur | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 244 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ivan Majesky | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jarmo Myllys | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 39 | 1965 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Tyler Moss | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 31.0 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.9 | 195,792$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuri Khmylev | Griffins (DET) | LW | 40 | 1964 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jeff Nielsen | Griffins (DET) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 180,000$ |
| Allan Egeland | Griffins (DET) | C | 31 | 1973 | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Juha Lind | Griffins (DET) | LW | 30 | 1974 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 185,000$ |
| Andrei Nazarov | Griffins (DET) | LW | 30 | 1974 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Brett Lindros | Griffins (DET) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| David Ling | Griffins (DET) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Benoit Gratton | Griffins (DET) | C | 28 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dan Hinote | Griffins (DET) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Philippe Audet | Griffins (DET) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Roman Lyashenko | Griffins (DET) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Steve Gainey | Griffins (DET) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sheldon Keefe | Griffins (DET) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mattias Weinhandl | Griffins (DET) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| David Morisset | Griffins (DET) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sean Brown | Griffins (DET) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Miloslav Guren | Griffins (DET) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joel Kwiatkowski | Griffins (DET) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Maxim Kuznetsov | Griffins (DET) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Richard Jackman | Griffins (DET) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Alexei Tezikov | Griffins (DET) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Micki DuPont | Griffins (DET) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mark Popovic | Griffins (DET) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Scott Fankhouser | Griffins (DET) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jamie Storr | Griffins (DET) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Sebastien Caron | Griffins (DET) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 170 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Craig Anderson | Griffins (DET) | G | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27.3 | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 228,185$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Fortier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/RW | 38 | 1966 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Everett Sanipass | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 36 | 1968 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Scott Pearson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 35 | 1969 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Antti Tormanen | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Dave Chyzowski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 33 | 1971 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rene Corbet | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Johan Davidsson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Toby Petersen | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ales Kotalik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Rico Fata | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Daniel Tkaczuk | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Milan Kraft | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Branko Radivojevic | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Brooks Laich | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dennis Vaske | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jeff Finley | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Par Djoos | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 36 | 1968 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Evgeny Namestnikov | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 189 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Milos Holan | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dennis Seidenberg | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve McCarthy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mario Brunetta | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 37 | 1967 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Garth Snow | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 35 | 1969 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 30.4 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.2 | 222,826$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 31 | 1973 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Chris Ferraro | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 31 | 1973 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tyler Wright | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 31 | 1973 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Sergei Krivokrasov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Peter Leboutillier | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| David Gosselin | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Sim | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Erik Rasmussen | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rocky Thompson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kyle Freadrich | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 250 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Trent Hunter | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Patrik Stefan | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 285,000$ |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 240,000$ |
| Simon Gamache | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 171 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pascal Trepanier | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Bert Robertsson | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mike McBain | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pavel Skrbek | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Rick Berry | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brad Fast | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alexei Semenov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 235 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Andrei Trefilov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 35 | 1969 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| John Grahame | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Vesa Toskala | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 28 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27.2 | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 215,962$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Forslund | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 36 | 1968 | No | 201 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Ed Ward | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 35 | 1969 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Bill Muckalt | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Christian Matte | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Paul Comrie | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Donald Maclean | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joey Tetarenko | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Pierre Dagenais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Cam Severson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Michael Rupp | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrej Nedorost | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brett Lysak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Damian Surma | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Eric Staal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dustin Brown | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW/RW | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Peter Ahola | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 36 | 1968 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Chris Snell | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 184 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mike Wilson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| John Jakopin | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 239 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Remi Royer | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jordan Leopold | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jeff Jillson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Guy Hebert | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 37 | 1967 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jan Lasak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 25 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26.8 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.4 | 182,258$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garry Valk | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Kevin Todd | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 36 | 1968 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Sheldon Kennedy | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 35 | 1969 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jorgen Jonsson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 32 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Donald Brashear | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 32 | 1972 | No | 237 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Colin Forbes | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Eric Belanger | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 28 | 1976 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Ian MacNeil | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Xavier Delisle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Kamil Piros | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tyler Arnason | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dominic Moore | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Stephen Weiss | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Radek Martinek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Tom Preissing | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Peter Smrek | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josef Melichar | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Christian Backman | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kurtis Foster | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Craig Billington | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 38 | 1966 | No | 168 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Rick Tabaracci | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 35 | 1969 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jean-Marc Pelletier | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28.0 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 243,000$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Gordiouk | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 290,000$ |
| Rob Pearson | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Ted Drury | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 33 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mika Alatalo | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 33 | 1971 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brandon Convery | Marlies (TOR) | C/RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Per Svartvadet | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| PJ Stock | Marlies (TOR) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jason Boterrill | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Eric Boulton | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Craig MacDonald | Marlies (TOR) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Lee Goren | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mark Smith | Marlies (TOR) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Kavanagh | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Darren Haydar | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matt Hussey | Marlies (TOR) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Libor Pivko | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Christian Berglund | Marlies (TOR) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Justin Papineau | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Martin Erat | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Chuck Kobasew | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Derek Roy | Marlies (TOR) | C | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dmitri Filimonov | Marlies (TOR) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Petr Buzek | Marlies (TOR) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Karel Betik | Marlies (TOR) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Mario Larocque | Marlies (TOR) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Luke Sellars | Marlies (TOR) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Barret Jackman | Marlies (TOR) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Thomas Pock | Marlies (TOR) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Anton Volchenkov | Marlies (TOR) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Marlies (TOR) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Carlo Colaiacovo | Marlies (TOR) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Frank Pietrangelo | Marlies (TOR) | G | 41 | 1963 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Milan Hnilicka | Marlies (TOR) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Alex Auld | Marlies (TOR) | G | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 221 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 399,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 26.8 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.6 | 248,324$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Broten | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 39 | 1965 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brian Noonan | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 39 | 1965 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Janne Ojanen | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 36 | 1968 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sylvain Couturier | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 36 | 1968 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Pavel Patera | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 33 | 1971 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| John Lilley | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sylvain Blouin | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 30 | 1974 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Chris Murray | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tyson Nash | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 210,000$ |
| Ronald Petrovicky | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Petr Schastlivy | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Chouinard | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Craig Redmond | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 39 | 1965 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sergei Bautin | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Glen Featherstone | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 36 | 1968 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Darren Rumble | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Ricard Persson | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Kevin Haller | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Martin Strbak | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jay Leach | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Alexander Khavanov | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jamie McLennan | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 33 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Steve Shields | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 32 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jason Labarbera | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 25 | 1979 | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 31.7 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 201,400$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonas Ronnqvist | Moose (VAN) | LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Hannes Hyvonen | Moose (VAN) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Boguniecki | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Clarke Wilm | Moose (VAN) | C | 28 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Fernando Pisani | Moose (VAN) | RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Mark Parrish | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 199 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Craig Adams | Moose (VAN) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Niko Kapanen | Moose (VAN) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jaroslav Balastik | Moose (VAN) | LW | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Moose (VAN) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Moose (VAN) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Zigomanis | Moose (VAN) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tim Jackman | Moose (VAN) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Roman Tvrdon | Moose (VAN) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Krys Kolanos | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Matthew Lombardi | Moose (VAN) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nikolai Zherdev | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrei Skopintsev | Moose (VAN) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 222,000$ |
| Patrick Traverse | Moose (VAN) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 345,000$ |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Moose (VAN) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Dave Tanabe | Moose (VAN) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Freddy Meyer | Moose (VAN) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ron Hainsey | Moose (VAN) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Paul Martin | Moose (VAN) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Johan Hedberg | Moose (VAN) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Michel Larocque | Moose (VAN) | G | 28 | 1976 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Mike Leighton | Moose (VAN) | G | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kari Lehtonen | Moose (VAN) | G | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25.7 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 225,214$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Martins | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 32 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Sandy McCarthy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Nickulas | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Alexei Yegorov | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Brad Defauw | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Lubomir Vaic | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Boyd Devereaux | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Ryan Christie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Yuri Butsayev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pat Rissmiller | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ryan Ready | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brett McLean | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Oleg Kvasha | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 229 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Brian Willsie | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Kent McDonell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Quintin Laing | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tom Kostopoulos | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Michael Ryder | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Blair Betts | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Zdenek Blatny | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Shane Hnidy | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dale Purinton | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Bryce Salvador | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Evgeny Korolev | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sascha Goc | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Burke Henry | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Steve Montador | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Doug Janik | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ossi Vaananen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joni Pitkanen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Reinhard Divis | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ray Emery | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 26.1 | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 229,000$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul Ranheim | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 38 | 1966 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Philippe Bozon | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 38 | 1966 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Kyosti Karjalainen | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Steve Gotaas | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 37 | 1967 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Mark Vermette | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Kevin Miehm | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 35 | 1969 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Valeri Karpov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 33 | 1971 | No | 203 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Yuri Zlov | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 33 | 1971 | No | 181 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Rem Murray | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 32 | 1972 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Juha Ylonen | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 32 | 1972 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brad Smyth | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 31 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Maxim Sushinski | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tommy Westlund | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Daniel Goneau | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Daniel Corso | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mike Danton | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 173 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Ken Baumgartner | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 38 | 1966 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jason Woolley | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Cory Cross | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Christian Laflamme | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Alex Henry | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brent Burns | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 19 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Troy Gamble | Phantoms (PHI) | G | 37 | 1967 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Clemmensen | Phantoms (PHI) | G | 27 | 1977 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 30.6 | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 2.0 | 249,037$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Bylsma | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Martin Prochazka | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Nelson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 32 | 1972 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Pat Peake | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 31 | 1973 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Larry Courville | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Denis Hamel | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Terry Ryan | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ben Guite | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 26 | 1978 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 215,000$ |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jarret Stoll | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pavel Brendl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kris Beech | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Cammalleri | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Darryl Shannon | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Igor Ulanov | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brad Bombardir | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 32 | 1972 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Alexei Rubov | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 32 | 1972 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Marko Kiprusoff | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 32 | 1972 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Nick Stajduhar | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 30 | 1974 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rob Scuderi | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 235,000$ |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 180,000$ |
| Norm Maracle | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 30 | 1974 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 4 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Patrick Lalime | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 30 | 1974 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brian Finley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 25 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28.0 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 229,107$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott McKay | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Brent Gretzky | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 32 | 1972 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Eric Bertrand | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Frank Banham | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Radovan Somik | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Matt Bradley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Antoine Vermette | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ryan Kesler | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nathan Horton | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 19 | 1985 | Yes | 229 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Patrice Bergeron | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 19 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jim Ennis | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Alain G Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Shawn Anderson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 36 | 1968 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Tom Pederson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jeff Ware | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Denis Grebeshkov | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| John Blue | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 38 | 1966 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jussi Markkanen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| David Aebischer | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 27.5 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 182,708$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Roberts | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 34 | 1970 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Junker | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Kevyn Adams | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 30 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Andreas Karlsson | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C | 29 | 1975 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dmitri Nabokov | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Shane Willis | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| B.J. Young | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Kyle Wanvig | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Mark Bell | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andy Hilbert | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chad Wiseman | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jonas Andersson | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marcel Hossa | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Taylor Pyatt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Garth Murray | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/LW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sean McMorrow | Rochester Americans (BUF) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kyle Wellwood | Rochester Americans (BUF) | C/RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Paul Stanton | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 37 | 1967 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Janne Laukkanen | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Andy Delmore | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Craig Millar | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Johnathan Aitken | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Chris Hajt | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Karel Rachunek | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Goran Bezina | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Rochester Americans (BUF) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Pat Jablonski | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 37 | 1967 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Corey Hirsch | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 32 | 1972 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Johan Holmqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 26 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mike Morrison | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Rochester Americans (BUF) | G | 25 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26.8 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 209,344$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Hudson | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 37 | 1967 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Johan Garpenlov | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 36 | 1968 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Terry Yake | Rocket (MTL) | C | 36 | 1968 | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 32 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Steve Guolla | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Cameron Mann | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Trevor Letowski | Rocket (MTL) | C/RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Petr Tenkrat | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Jay Henderson | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Matt Elich | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Andrej Podkonicky | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 220,000$ |
| Noah Clarke | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 25 | 1979 | No | 192 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Antti Miettinen | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Eric Godard | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Alexander Suglobov | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jere Karalahti | Rocket (MTL) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Rocket (MTL) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Tomi Pettinen | Rocket (MTL) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jesse Wallin | Rocket (MTL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zenith Komarniski | Rocket (MTL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Karel Pilar | Rocket (MTL) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zbynek Michalek | Rocket (MTL) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Trevor Daley | Rocket (MTL) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tim Gleason | Rocket (MTL) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Fred Brathwaite | Rocket (MTL) | G | 32 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Fredrik Norrena | Rocket (MTL) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jim Carey | Rocket (MTL) | G | 30 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Maxime Ouellet | Rocket (MTL) | G | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27.5 | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.9 | 225,786$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul DiPietro | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 34 | 1970 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 340,000$ |
| Gino Odjick | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 34 | 1970 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 288,000$ |
| Jason Bowen | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kevin Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 30 | 1974 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 29 | 1975 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Patrick Cote | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 165,000$ |
| Jody Shelley | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 28 | 1976 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Eric Meloche | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Byron Ritchie | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ivan Ciernik | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 27 | 1977 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Delisle | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 27 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 155,000$ |
| Gordie Dwyer | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Denis Shvidki | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 133,000$ |
| Juraj Kolnik | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 192 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Beaudoin | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 140,000$ |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Robert Dirk | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 38 | 1966 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 278,000$ |
| Barry Richter | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Chris McAllister | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 238 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Alain Nasreddine | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 115,000$ |
| Kristian Kudroc | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 115,000$ |
| Mike Komisarek | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 235 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Manny Legace | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 31 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 290,000$ |
| Kevin Weekes | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 29 | 1975 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Zac Bierk | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 28 | 1976 | No | 186 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 135,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28.2 | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.1 | 205,923$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Ruuttu | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 40 | 1964 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Tony Hrkac | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 38 | 1966 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Dave Capuano | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 37 | 1967 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jocelyn Lemieux | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Evgeny Davydov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 37 | 1967 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Shawn McEachern | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 35 | 1969 | No | 199 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| David Oliver | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 103,000$ |
| Marc Chouinard | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Josef Vasicek | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Rickard Wallin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 24 | 1980 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ramzi Abid | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Justin Mapletoft | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jamie Lundmark | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Josh Olson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 236 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jordin Tootoo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Eric Charron | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 34 | 1970 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Todd Simpson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Dmitri Tertyshny | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Andre Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 27 | 1977 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Van Ryn | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 26 | 1978 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tomas Kloucek | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Nolan Yonkman | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 253 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Randy Jones | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Vincent Riendeau | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 38 | 1966 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Fleury | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 20 | 1984 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28.8 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.5 | 223,120$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ken McRae | Senators (OTT) | C | 36 | 1968 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jamie Leach | Senators (OTT) | RW | 35 | 1969 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Kip Miller | Senators (OTT) | C | 35 | 1969 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Eric Messier | Senators (OTT) | LW | 31 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Paul Healey | Senators (OTT) | LW | 29 | 1975 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Senators (OTT) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Todd Fedoruk | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Senators (OTT) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dmitry Afanasenkov | Senators (OTT) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 245,000$ |
| Matt Pettinger | Senators (OTT) | LW | 24 | 1980 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Derek Mackenzie | Senators (OTT) | C | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Raffi Torres | Senators (OTT) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Stephane Veilleux | Senators (OTT) | LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Ott | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Chris Higgins | Senators (OTT) | LW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Cody McCormick | Senators (OTT) | C | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 228 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Cam Russell | Senators (OTT) | D | 35 | 1969 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Chris McAlpine | Senators (OTT) | D | 33 | 1971 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jason Holland | Senators (OTT) | D | 28 | 1976 | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Brad Ference | Senators (OTT) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Matt Walker | Senators (OTT) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Senators (OTT) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Garnet Exelby | Senators (OTT) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Kurt Sauer | Senators (OTT) | D | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Aaron Johnson | Senators (OTT) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Sebastien Charpentier | Senators (OTT) | G | 27 | 1977 | No | 177 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brian Boucher | Senators (OTT) | G | 27 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Mika Noronen | Senators (OTT) | G | 25 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26.3 | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 205,179$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trent Klatt | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 33 | 1971 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Nathan Perrott | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 28 | 1976 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Thomas Ziegler | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 26 | 1978 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Steve Moore | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 26 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 240,000$ |
| Michael Holmqvist | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 25 | 1979 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Brown | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 25 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 140,000$ |
| Adam Hall | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 24 | 1980 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Taffe | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Fedor Fedorov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 23 | 1981 | Yes | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Brian Sutherby | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Paul Gaustad | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Travis Moen | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Greg Campbell | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Stanislav Chistov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jan Vopat | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 31 | 1973 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Crowley | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 29 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Kent Huskins | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 25 | 1979 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jeff MacMillan | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 25 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jim Vandermeer | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 24 | 1980 | No | 211 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Rostislav Klesla | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 349,000$ |
| Nick Schultz | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 22 | 1982 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 345,000$ |
| Matthew Spiller | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 21 | 1983 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Valiquette | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 27 | 1977 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 27 | 1977 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Dany Sabourin | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 24 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24.6 | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.3 | 199,385$ |