| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 23 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 87 | 29 | 70 | 14.94% | 5 | 538 | 23.43 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 42.86% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Mathieu Dandenault | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 35 | 9 | 25 | 17.14% | 32 | 545 | 23.74 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle McLaren | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 72 | 22 | 32 | 8 | 15 | 18.75% | 29 | 491 | 21.35 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 35 | 13 | 34 | 11.43% | 12 | 504 | 21.95 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 23 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 51 | 60 | 14 | 42 | 10.00% | 3 | 466 | 20.27 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.78% | 582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Owen Nolan | Blackhawks | RW | 23 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 78 | 25 | 67 | 11 | 50 | 10.45% | 2 | 455 | 19.79 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.57% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Gratton | Blackhawks | C | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 60 | 43 | 51 | 13 | 37 | 15.69% | 3 | 453 | 19.71 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 4 | 0 | 51.00% | 598 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 67 | 26 | 62 | 11.94% | 1 | 447 | 19.47 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 46.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 73 | 23 | 32 | 12 | 17 | 15.63% | 32 | 539 | 23.45 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 23 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 55 | 19 | 53 | 7.27% | 3 | 406 | 17.69 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 35.42% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 39 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 20.00% | 13 | 400 | 17.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Filip Kuba | Blackhawks | D | 23 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20.00% | 17 | 344 | 14.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Mogilny | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 15 | 17.39% | 3 | 269 | 11.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexander Frolov | Blackhawks | LW | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 2.94% | 1 | 259 | 11.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| John Madden | Blackhawks | C | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 12.50% | 1 | 136 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47.59% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wyatt Smith | Blackhawks | C/LW | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 12.50% | 0 | 206 | 8.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 42.38% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean Avery | Blackhawks | C/LW | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 7.69% | 1 | 150 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alyn McCauley | Blackhawks | C/LW | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35 | 22 | 12 | 15 | 9.09% | 1 | 272 | 11.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 50.82% | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 414 | 83 | 150 | 233 | 64 | 205 | 5 | 448 | 437 | 665 | 203 | 490 | 12.48% | 159 | 6888 | 16.64 | 31 | 55 | 86 | 198 | 889 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 607 | 16 | 4 | 49.82% | 1939 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 11 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Blackhawks | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0.898 | 2.44 | 1400 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 559 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Henrik Lundqvist | Blackhawks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 6.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 24 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0.897 | 2.47 | 1411 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 563 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kimmo Timonen | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 130 | 26.11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Arnott | Blues | C/RW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 11.11% | 0 | 101 | 20.25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.62% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Valeri Bure | Blues | RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11.11% | 0 | 99 | 19.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Malone | Blues | LW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 11.11% | 1 | 102 | 20.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd White | Blues | C | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 22.22% | 1 | 100 | 20.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11.11% | 0 | 79 | 15.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 92 | 18.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Ryder | Blues | RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 80 | 16.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Blues | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25.00% | 1 | 102 | 20.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Blues | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 58 | 11.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Knuble | Blues | RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 53 | 10.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 95 | 19.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 84 | 16.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 58 | 11.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 45.68% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PJ Axelsson | Blues | LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Blues | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 38 | 9.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 49 | 9.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuri Butsayev | Blues | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 6.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Rivet | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 7 | 103 | 20.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ruslan Salei | Blues | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 92 | 18.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Neil | Blues | RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 30 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -40 | 48 | 0 | 111 | 86 | 117 | 31 | 66 | 6.84% | 35 | 1573 | 16.56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 1 | 1 | 48.51% | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Blues | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.882 | 2.97 | 323 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.882 | 2.97 | 323 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Canucks | D | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 8.33% | 12 | 185 | 26.56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scott Lachance | Canucks | D | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.50% | 6 | 120 | 17.19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Saku Koivu | Canucks | C | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 15.38% | 2 | 134 | 19.17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 53.50% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Chad Kilger | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 15.38% | 2 | 125 | 17.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 39.39% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Allen | Canucks | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33.33% | 9 | 135 | 19.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Canucks | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 5.26% | 1 | 132 | 18.95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Toni Lydman | Canucks | D | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 8 | 153 | 21.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9.09% | 0 | 131 | 18.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43.40% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adrian Aucoin | Canucks | D | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 0.00% | 14 | 180 | 25.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Ricci | Canucks | C | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.00% | 2 | 75 | 10.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43.90% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David Vyborny | Canucks | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 82 | 11.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 8 | 24 | 5.26% | 0 | 137 | 19.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 65.63% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sheldon Souray | Canucks | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 113 | 16.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Cullen | Canucks | C | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 41 | 13.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 63.16% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ville Nieminen | Canucks | LW/RW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 19 | 9.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Murray | Canucks | RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 5.56% | 1 | 127 | 18.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Lapointe | Canucks | RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 89 | 12.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Gelinas | Canucks | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 90 | 12.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Begin | Canucks | C/LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 12.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ray Schultz | Canucks | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 2.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Williams | Canucks | RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 76 | 12.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fernando Pisani | Canucks | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 130 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 152 | 143 | 172 | 49 | 140 | 8.14% | 59 | 2184 | 16.81 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 52 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 215 | 3 | 1 | 48.68% | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Byron Dafoe | Canucks | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.897 | 2.75 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephane Fiset | Canucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.857 | 5.00 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.896 | 2.81 | 448 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 24 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 14 | 29 | 28.57% | 31 | 536 | 22.33 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Patrick Marleau | Capitals | C/LW | 24 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 83 | 13 | 55 | 12.05% | 4 | 499 | 20.81 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 24 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 95 | 28 | 79 | 13.68% | 8 | 546 | 22.76 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 35.29% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Joe Thornton | Capitals | C | 24 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 92 | 68 | 60 | 9 | 38 | 15.00% | 6 | 493 | 20.58 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57.01% | 663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Capitals | D | 24 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 39 | 14 | 16 | 12.82% | 36 | 537 | 22.41 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brendan Shanahan | Capitals | LW/RW | 24 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 65 | 22 | 59 | 15 | 50 | 6.78% | 3 | 416 | 17.36 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56.10% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryan McCabe | Capitals | D | 24 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -6 | 44 | 0 | 84 | 14 | 36 | 11 | 29 | 11.11% | 30 | 560 | 23.34 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Modano | Capitals | C/RW | 24 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | 20 | 52 | 9.33% | 6 | 421 | 17.55 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55.11% | 421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Allison | Capitals | C | 24 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 29 | 45 | 3 | 38 | 11.11% | 3 | 308 | 12.84 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.22% | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Capitals | D | 24 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -3 | 42 | 0 | 45 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 14.29% | 23 | 460 | 19.20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Evgeni Malkin | Capitals | C/LW | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 20 | 16.67% | 1 | 333 | 13.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.43% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Capitals | RW | 24 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 43 | 12 | 18 | 13.95% | 4 | 465 | 19.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 1 | 0 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Seabrook | Capitals | D | 24 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 10 | 223 | 9.30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Wesley | Capitals | D | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9.09% | 13 | 304 | 21.74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Zach Parise | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 13 | 17 | 6.25% | 5 | 240 | 10.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.65% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Adam Foote | Capitals | D | 24 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 9.09% | 17 | 279 | 11.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Carter | Capitals | C/RW | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 6.25% | 0 | 103 | 4.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jarret Stoll | Capitals | C | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 32 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 0.00% | 6 | 221 | 9.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 50.42% | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Landon Wilson | Capitals | RW | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 25 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 88.89% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Roman Vopat | Capitals | C | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 60 | 2.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 55.17% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 470 | 85 | 155 | 240 | -24 | 246 | 0 | 458 | 439 | 696 | 183 | 481 | 12.21% | 207 | 7037 | 14.97 | 28 | 50 | 78 | 167 | 850 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 780 | 14 | 5 | 53.98% | 2023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Capitals | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.35 | 1450 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 687 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 24 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.35 | 1450 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 687 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Rafalski | Devils | D | 12 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 9 | 12 | 17.39% | 18 | 299 | 24.93 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Kirk Muller | Devils | C | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 24 | 14 | 22 | 12.50% | 1 | 226 | 18.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 57.89% | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 23.53% | 11 | 222 | 18.54 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 12 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 9 | 24 | 10.53% | 3 | 226 | 18.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Devils | D | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 20.00% | 9 | 236 | 19.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Dawe | Devils | LW/RW | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 18.75% | 1 | 170 | 14.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Wes Walz | Devils | C/RW | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 11.76% | 2 | 192 | 16.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 64.71% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Moreau | Devils | LW | 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 27.27% | 2 | 139 | 11.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 26 | 7.69% | 2 | 237 | 19.76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 56.46% | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ray Whitney | Devils | LW/RW | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 32 | 7 | 16 | 3.13% | 1 | 214 | 17.90 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Devils | C/RW | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 33 | 8 | 20 | 6.06% | 4 | 214 | 17.88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 53.46% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Sturm | Devils | C/LW | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 15 | 0.00% | 0 | 150 | 13.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 64.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Marshall | Devils | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 12 | 189 | 15.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jiri Slegr | Devils | D | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 2 | 73 | 6.10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Devils | D | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 0.00% | 7 | 240 | 20.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Francis Bouillon | Devils | D | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 11 | 165 | 15.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rem Murray | Devils | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Buzek | Devils | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 16.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Devils | C/LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 114 | 9.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61.29% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Laaksonen | Devils | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 91 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Adams | Devils | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 91 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 232 | 31 | 51 | 82 | -22 | 98 | 0 | 216 | 233 | 316 | 97 | 223 | 9.81% | 87 | 3516 | 15.16 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 79 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 302 | 6 | 1 | 56.34% | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Joseph | Devils | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.57 | 631 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 235 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Devils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.857 | 3.37 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.881 | 2.66 | 721 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 270 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darius Kasparaitis | Flames | D | 9 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 14.29% | 12 | 225 | 25.08 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 9 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 35 | 8 | 14 | 17.14% | 3 | 198 | 22.01 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 49.80% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Alex Tanguay | Flames | C/LW | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 12.00% | 0 | 189 | 21.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38.89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Flames | C/LW/RW | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 22.22% | 1 | 180 | 20.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Flames | C/LW | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 8 | 10 | 15.79% | 0 | 157 | 17.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.11% | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Flames | C/LW | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 14.81% | 0 | 149 | 16.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Fredrik Olausson | Flames | D | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0.00% | 12 | 183 | 20.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 13 | 207 | 23.05 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Daze | Flames | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 6.67% | 1 | 158 | 17.58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marek Malik | Flames | D | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 14.29% | 11 | 216 | 24.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Scott Hartnell | Flames | LW/RW | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 20.00% | 1 | 107 | 11.99 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 3 | 149 | 16.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ian Laperriere | Flames | C/RW | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 135 | 15.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Georges Laraque | Flames | LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 62 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Burrows | Flames | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 140 | 15.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Cooke | Flames | C/LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 33.33% | 1 | 78 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wade Belak | Flames | D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 9 | 160 | 17.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Rucchin | Flames | C | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 80 | 8.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 51.16% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 162 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 21 | 97 | 5 | 178 | 173 | 229 | 82 | 137 | 11.35% | 70 | 2782 | 17.18 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 58 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 262 | 4 | 3 | 47.26% | 766 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Flames | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.889 | 2.84 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.889 | 2.84 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Nedved | Flyers | C/LW | 7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 6 | 15 | 12.90% | 0 | 140 | 20.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 28.57% | 3 | 155 | 22.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 41.77% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 12.00% | 0 | 139 | 19.88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Eric Desjardins | Flyers | D | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0.00% | 3 | 156 | 22.30 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Brown | Flyers | RW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 12.00% | 1 | 111 | 15.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattias Norstrom | Flyers | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 6 | 148 | 21.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42.86% | 8 | 170 | 24.41 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dmitri Yushkevich | Flyers | D | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 6 | 141 | 20.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Havlat | Flyers | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 26 | 5 | 16 | 3.85% | 0 | 110 | 15.80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dave Scatchard | Flyers | C/RW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 40.00% | 2 | 89 | 12.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 56.25% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jere Lehtinen | Flyers | LW/RW | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 18.75% | 2 | 120 | 17.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Flyers | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 69 | 9.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Spezza | Flyers | C/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 9.09% | 0 | 67 | 9.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.76% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brent Burns | Flyers | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16.67% | 3 | 98 | 14.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johan Franzen | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 6.67% | 1 | 111 | 15.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 38.16% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Lilja | Flyers | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 22 | 11.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Bondra | Flyers | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 62 | 8.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave McLlwain | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 50 | 7.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Craig | Flyers | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Svehla | Flyers | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 6 | 121 | 17.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 130 | 26 | 47 | 73 | -1 | 58 | 0 | 108 | 136 | 225 | 59 | 124 | 11.56% | 45 | 2100 | 16.16 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 66 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 3 | 0 | 44.78% | 632 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.876 | 3.69 | 407 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damian Rhodes | Flyers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.917 | 2.73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.879 | 3.64 | 429 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc Savard | Kings | C | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 13 | 21 | 16.67% | 1 | 207 | 17.32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58.08% | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Robert Reichel | Kings | C/LW | 12 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 9 | 21 | 28.57% | 1 | 211 | 17.60 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 64.71% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Kings | D | 12 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 22.73% | 10 | 261 | 21.78 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexei Zhitnik | Kings | D | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 10.53% | 23 | 299 | 24.92 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 12 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 39 | 5 | 20 | 10.26% | 1 | 245 | 20.49 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Kings | LW/RW | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 34 | 6 | 21 | 5.88% | 1 | 219 | 18.28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Kings | D | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 7.69% | 9 | 237 | 19.81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pierre Turgeon | Kings | C | 11 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 40 | 8 | 23 | 7.50% | 1 | 202 | 18.44 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.92% | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Boris Mironov | Kings | D | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 25.00% | 4 | 227 | 18.97 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vyacheslav Kozlov | Kings | LW/RW | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 4.00% | 1 | 231 | 19.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Gomez | Kings | C | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 18 | 4.55% | 1 | 149 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Staios | Kings | D | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 28.57% | 16 | 213 | 17.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Kings | LW/RW | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 13.33% | 1 | 142 | 11.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn Bates | Kings | C/LW | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 50.00% | 1 | 119 | 9.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 50.54% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Elynuik | Kings | RW | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 122 | 10.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Dackell | Kings | RW | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 119 | 9.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Williams | Kings | C/RW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 11 | 11.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Kings | C/LW | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 89 | 7.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 46.43% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 12 | 202 | 16.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 216 | 43 | 79 | 122 | 49 | 104 | 0 | 207 | 233 | 337 | 95 | 236 | 12.76% | 84 | 3515 | 16.28 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 90 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 335 | 7 | 1 | 52.89% | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Kings | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0.906 | 2.45 | 687 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Lalime | Kings | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.944 | 1.82 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0.908 | 2.41 | 721 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ed Jovanovski | Lightning | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 12.50% | 6 | 142 | 23.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Lightning | RW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 5.88% | 2 | 132 | 22.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 41.94% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Curtis Brown | Lightning | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 0.00% | 1 | 116 | 19.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 43.61% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Stuart | Lightning | D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 7.69% | 9 | 135 | 22.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrice Brisebois | Lightning | D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 96 | 16.03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Handzus | Lightning | C | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 47 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53.57% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Olli Jokinen | Lightning | C | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28.57% | 2 | 111 | 18.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.51% | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Lightning | LW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 2 | 56 | 9.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Renberg | Lightning | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 107 | 17.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ales Kotalik | Lightning | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 77 | 12.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Fogarty | Lightning | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 2 | 64 | 10.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Lightning | RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12.50% | 0 | 73 | 12.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Boyes | Lightning | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 97 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.66% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Varlamov | Lightning | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 78 | 13.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Pronger | Lightning | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0.00% | 8 | 137 | 22.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek King | Lightning | LW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16.67% | 1 | 77 | 12.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brent Sopel | Lightning | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 9 | 97 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Christian Laflamme | Lightning | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 12 | 2.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 38 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Lightning | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 32 | 16.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 116 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -25 | 68 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 133 | 45 | 107 | 7.52% | 48 | 1733 | 14.94 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 175 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 224 | 2 | 1 | 43.98% | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Lightning | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.17 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.17 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Peca | Maple Leafs | C | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 17.65% | 3 | 131 | 21.93 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 54.09% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27.27% | 1 | 138 | 23.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 11 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 10.00% | 8 | 126 | 21.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Daniel Briere | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 108 | 18.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 0.00% | 10 | 135 | 22.62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Campbell | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20.00% | 3 | 133 | 22.22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 127 | 21.22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 45.83% | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Sykora | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 8.33% | 4 | 121 | 20.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 22.22% | 0 | 118 | 19.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 89 | 14.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41.58% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Pothier | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 9 | 136 | 22.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryane Clowe | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 112 | 18.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anton Volchenkov | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 118 | 19.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Drake Berehowsky | Maple Leafs | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 103 | 17.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Cleary | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 26 | 4.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Ward | Maple Leafs | RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Wiemer | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 26 | 4.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Erat | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 83 | 13.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 108 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -24 | 61 | 5 | 123 | 108 | 147 | 45 | 96 | 10.88% | 52 | 1839 | 17.03 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 2 | 2 | 46.65% | 508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.47 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Manny Fernandez | Maple Leafs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 9.23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.880 | 3.67 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 18 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 18 | 81 | 18 | 62 | 9.88% | 2 | 390 | 21.71 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Joe Sakic | Mighty Ducks | C | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 15 | 40 | 16.67% | 0 | 356 | 19.82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.13% | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 64 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 19 | 5.00% | 23 | 407 | 22.61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Zigmund Palffy | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 18 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 43 | 12 | 32 | 13.95% | 0 | 317 | 17.61 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 11 | 22 | 8.70% | 26 | 416 | 23.14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Radek Bonk | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 18 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 35 | 8 | 24 | 14.29% | 2 | 320 | 17.82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 55.15% | 408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 31 | 9 | 21 | 16.13% | 4 | 324 | 18.02 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 34.78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 10.53% | 19 | 358 | 19.92 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mathieu Schneider | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0.00% | 23 | 327 | 18.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Rolston | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 17 | 14.29% | 4 | 264 | 17.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Shawn Horcoff | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 26 | 8 | 19 | 11.54% | 2 | 223 | 12.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 46.99% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 16 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 15 | 222 | 13.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Smehlik | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 25.00% | 18 | 244 | 13.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bill Guerin | Mighty Ducks | RW | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 21 | 4 | 21 | 4.76% | 1 | 260 | 14.49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Draper | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 23.08% | 4 | 243 | 13.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 1 | 47.99% | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Fitzgerald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 150 | 8.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Archibald | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8.33% | 0 | 103 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Heinze | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 7.69% | 1 | 127 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Mighty Ducks | D | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 15 | 233 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren Turcotte | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 88 | 4.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 44.23% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 355 | 52 | 91 | 143 | -8 | 162 | 0 | 306 | 340 | 468 | 130 | 362 | 11.11% | 159 | 5382 | 15.16 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 123 | 618 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 512 | 10 | 4 | 51.10% | 1497 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dwayne Roloson | Mighty Ducks | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.893 | 2.68 | 695 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Mighty Ducks | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.876 | 3.37 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 19 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0.886 | 2.93 | 1106 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 13.33% | 0 | 157 | 22.45 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.75% | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Niedermayer | Penguins | D | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 9.09% | 10 | 187 | 26.76 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25.00% | 5 | 135 | 19.36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Modin | Penguins | LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 11.76% | 2 | 105 | 15.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 10.00% | 9 | 111 | 15.93 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cory Stillman | Penguins | C/LW | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 12 | 23.81% | 1 | 131 | 18.83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nils Ekman | Penguins | RW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 12.50% | 3 | 84 | 12.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Teemu Selanne | Penguins | RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 26 | 4.17% | 0 | 135 | 19.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Aki Berg | Penguins | D | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 128 | 18.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Park | Penguins | C/RW | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22.22% | 1 | 87 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 47.41% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexei Morozov | Penguins | RW | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 127 | 18.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Lang | Penguins | C | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 0.00% | 2 | 122 | 17.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.31% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Penguins | C/LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 69 | 9.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.36% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brooks Laich | Penguins | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 56 | 8.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vaclav Prospal | Penguins | LW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 0.00% | 1 | 154 | 22.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Penguins | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Penguins | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 49 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 11 | 128 | 18.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Nikolishin | Penguins | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 51 | 7.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Brown | Penguins | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 73 | 12.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 139 | 21 | 35 | 56 | -10 | 42 | 0 | 124 | 112 | 227 | 60 | 156 | 9.25% | 61 | 2108 | 15.17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 77 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 3 | 0 | 52.18% | 619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Brodeur | Penguins | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.880 | 3.09 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.880 | 3.09 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Bure | Predators | RW | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 5 | 24 | 9.09% | 1 | 113 | 22.67 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sergei Fedorov | Predators | C/RW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 25.00% | 0 | 94 | 18.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.55% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22.22% | 3 | 126 | 25.22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 9.09% | 0 | 96 | 19.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 58.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Doug Weight | Predators | C/LW | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 15.38% | 1 | 104 | 20.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Teppo Numminen | Predators | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 14 | 132 | 26.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 110 | 22.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.51% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Perry | Predators | RW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20.00% | 0 | 97 | 19.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.29% | 7 | 111 | 22.21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Predators | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 5 | 104 | 20.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brett Clark | Predators | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 84 | 16.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Sutton | Predators | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 96 | 19.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 94 | 18.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 14.29% | 3 | 90 | 18.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Predators | LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 1.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Predators | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 29 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 57.41% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Predators | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 3.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 78 | 15.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 13 | 23 | 36 | -20 | 50 | 0 | 93 | 99 | 125 | 37 | 103 | 10.40% | 50 | 1591 | 17.69 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 51.55% | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christobal Huet | Predators | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.12 | 327 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.12 | 327 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 141 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 17 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 29 | 46 | 9 | 23 | 15.22% | 16 | 345 | 20.32 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 17 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 54 | 12 | 48 | 14.81% | 1 | 346 | 20.36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53.57% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 17 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 34 | 50 | 13 | 52 | 14.00% | 2 | 319 | 18.77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.48% | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Vincent Damphousse | Rangers | C/LW | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 36 | 48 | 10 | 28 | 8.33% | 2 | 302 | 18.90 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49.61% | 389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 16.67% | 14 | 291 | 17.16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ryan Smyth | Rangers | LW/RW | 17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 53 | 18 | 41 | 5.66% | 0 | 353 | 20.77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Dany Heatley | Rangers | LW/RW | 17 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 28 | 10.00% | 0 | 284 | 16.75 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Sharp | Rangers | LW/RW | 17 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 10.00% | 2 | 277 | 16.34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 20.00% | 9 | 214 | 12.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mike Rathje | Rangers | D | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 11.11% | 30 | 350 | 20.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tim Connolly | Rangers | C | 17 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 29 | 12 | 19 | 13.79% | 4 | 248 | 14.63 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.78% | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 20 | 5.26% | 11 | 247 | 14.55 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 22 | 9 | 26 | 18.18% | 2 | 285 | 16.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 29.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Kunitz | Rangers | LW | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 14 | 25 | 10 | 22 | 8.00% | 6 | 329 | 19.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 30.30% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 17 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 16 | 299 | 17.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Rangers | D | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 17 | 150 | 8.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Bulis | Rangers | C/LW | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 3 | 139 | 8.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 45.22% | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 11 | 158 | 9.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Holden | Rangers | C | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 38 | 2.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 45.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Mair | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 20 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 339 | 53 | 94 | 147 | 25 | 156 | 0 | 314 | 308 | 452 | 141 | 374 | 11.73% | 148 | 5003 | 14.76 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 128 | 524 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 520 | 8 | 4 | 45.30% | 1435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 10 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0.897 | 3.06 | 981 | 6 | 1 | 50 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Stephane Beauregard | Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 19 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0.901 | 2.92 | 1027 | 6 | 1 | 50 | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Phillips | Senators | D | 13 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 27.78% | 17 | 327 | 25.19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Miroslav Satan | Senators | LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 8 | 31 | 12.12% | 1 | 245 | 18.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Recchi | Senators | C/LW/RW | 13 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 13 | 44 | 16 | 26 | 11.36% | 3 | 268 | 20.64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 55.56% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Daymond Langkow | Senators | C | 13 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 27 | 13 | 18 | 11.11% | 1 | 289 | 22.27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 49.85% | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Roman Hamrlik | Senators | D | 13 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 22 | 3.70% | 21 | 312 | 24.03 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Sullivan | Senators | C/LW/RW | 13 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 47 | 12 | 21 | 14.89% | 0 | 240 | 18.54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49.64% | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nik Antropov | Senators | C/RW | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 40.00% | 0 | 205 | 15.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Andy McDonald | Senators | C/LW | 13 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 3 | 18 | 15.00% | 1 | 149 | 11.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.10% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Brunette | Senators | LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 16.00% | 5 | 246 | 18.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 23.53% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Hannan | Senators | D | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 14.29% | 8 | 282 | 21.70 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Senators | LW/RW | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 22.22% | 3 | 158 | 12.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Darcy Tucker | Senators | C/LW/RW | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 10.00% | 5 | 233 | 17.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 51.85% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 10.00% | 10 | 196 | 15.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Smith | Senators | D | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 11 | 199 | 15.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Ott | Senators | C/LW | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 0.00% | 1 | 103 | 7.95 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 48.89% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Barret Jackman | Senators | D | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 9 | 201 | 15.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Hal Gill | Senators | D | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 74 | 5.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Nylander | Senators | C/LW/RW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.29% | 1 | 82 | 6.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Schaefer | Senators | LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 48 | 3.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 247 | 46 | 80 | 126 | 42 | 141 | 5 | 243 | 258 | 343 | 109 | 243 | 13.41% | 104 | 3865 | 15.65 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 84 | 495 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 395 | 7 | 2 | 50.24% | 1049 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Senators | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.890 | 2.94 | 795 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.890 | 2.94 | 795 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 356 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavol Demitra | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 26.67% | 0 | 101 | 20.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Darryl Sydor | Sharks | D | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 9.09% | 5 | 129 | 25.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Niclas Havelid | Sharks | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 77 | 15.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 112 | 22.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philippe Boucher | Sharks | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 3 | 98 | 19.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Sharks | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 11.11% | 0 | 78 | 15.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Sharks | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 74 | 14.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Ward | Sharks | RW | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 27 | 9.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Cammalleri | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 1 | 58 | 11.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Danil Markov | Sharks | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 0.00% | 3 | 108 | 21.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Kovalenko | Sharks | LW/RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 11.11% | 0 | 42 | 8.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Sillinger | Sharks | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 65 | 13.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.24% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Zhamnov | Sharks | C | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 0 | 40 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.61% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean McAmmond | Sharks | C/LW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 11.11% | 0 | 101 | 20.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 65 | 13.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.00% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Datsyuk | Sharks | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 19 | 0.00% | 2 | 108 | 21.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 48.28% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Petrov | Sharks | LW/RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 6.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 105 | 21.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Brown | Sharks | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 60 | 12.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -35 | 34 | 0 | 105 | 87 | 130 | 27 | 105 | 7.69% | 25 | 1468 | 16.32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.858 | 4.09 | 279 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.875 | 3.16 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.859 | 4.01 | 299 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|