| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Elias | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 45 | 77 | -2 | 42 | 0 | 101 | 142 | 315 | 90 | 222 | 10.16% | 14 | 1625 | 19.83 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 89 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 50.66% | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| Derian Hatcher | Avalanche | D | 77 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 10 | 130 | 0 | 245 | 84 | 119 | 40 | 69 | 12.61% | 93 | 1682 | 21.85 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 80 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Stephen Weiss | Avalanche | C | 78 | 15 | 37 | 52 | -13 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 168 | 186 | 61 | 142 | 8.06% | 8 | 1462 | 18.75 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 43 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.43% | 1783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Alexei Yashin | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 73 | 128 | 211 | 81 | 145 | 9.48% | 6 | 1505 | 18.36 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 66 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 49.52% | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Keith Yandle | Avalanche | D | 82 | 12 | 34 | 46 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 51 | 116 | 31 | 54 | 10.34% | 63 | 1701 | 20.75 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 79 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Jussi Jokinen | Avalanche | C/LW | 76 | 16 | 24 | 40 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 69 | 139 | 42 | 118 | 11.51% | 9 | 1226 | 16.13 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 35.85% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Robert Reichel | Total | C/LW | 84 | 17 | 23 | 40 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 113 | 164 | 50 | 120 | 10.37% | 2 | 1490 | 17.75 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 40 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53.52% | 880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Avalanche | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 48 | 8 | 22 | 8.33% | 0 | 319 | 17.73 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.61% | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 66 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 80 | 116 | 42 | 98 | 11.21% | 2 | 1171 | 17.75 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 54.30% | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Deron Quint | Avalanche | D | 82 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -14 | 101 | 5 | 159 | 56 | 89 | 25 | 37 | 12.36% | 91 | 1467 | 17.90 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 211 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 216 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Toby Enstrom | Avalanche | D | 72 | 7 | 30 | 37 | -13 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 69 | 89 | 20 | 48 | 7.87% | 51 | 1440 | 20.01 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 58 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Jamie Benn | Avalanche | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1 | 78 | 0 | 209 | 92 | 104 | 23 | 71 | 17.31% | 10 | 1421 | 17.33 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 44.91% | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Dominic Moore | Avalanche | C | 76 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 51 | 95 | 109 | 32 | 78 | 9.17% | 13 | 985 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 49.34% | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Aki Berg | Avalanche | D | 71 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 88 | 41 | 13 | 26 | 9.76% | 80 | 1189 | 16.76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Eric Daze | Avalanche | LW/RW | 78 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -4 | 58 | 0 | 107 | 28 | 102 | 23 | 61 | 11.76% | 4 | 1004 | 12.88 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.63% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Ryan Callahan | Total | RW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 55 | 90 | 19 | 63 | 10.00% | 4 | 838 | 10.23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 33.93% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 70 | 24 | 45 | 8 | 23 | 11.11% | 3 | 361 | 18.10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 62 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 31 | 45 | 11 | 40 | 8.89% | 1 | 476 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31.25% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mike York | Avalanche | C/LW/RW | 64 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 62 | 62 | 18 | 66 | 12.90% | 12 | 894 | 13.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 91 | 1 | 0 | 39.62% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Karlis Skrastins | Avalanche | D | 65 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 74 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 21.05% | 30 | 734 | 11.30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jeff Halpern | Avalanche | C | 64 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 81 | 54 | 12 | 40 | 11.11% | 11 | 668 | 10.45 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 48.79% | 908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Josef Melichar | Avalanche | D | 66 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -1 | 34 | 0 | 85 | 34 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 18.75% | 41 | 666 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Vernon Fiddler | Total | C/LW | 84 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 109 | 52 | 11 | 48 | 7.69% | 15 | 871 | 10.37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 318 | 0 | 1 | 45.66% | 898 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 5 | 181 | 10.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 66 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -10 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 98 | 43 | 10 | 44 | 9.30% | 10 | 689 | 10.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 232 | 0 | 1 | 45.50% | 877 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lee Stempniak | Total | RW | 69 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 38 | 69 | 13 | 42 | 7.25% | 2 | 689 | 10.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.48% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 27 | 3 | 12 | 7.41% | 1 | 303 | 16.85 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34.78% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canadiens | 51 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 42 | 10 | 30 | 7.14% | 1 | 386 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.17% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tom Preissing | Avalanche | D | 41 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 20.00% | 14 | 334 | 8.16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Goc | Avalanche | C/LW | 72 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 49 | 56 | 19 | 28 | 7.14% | 5 | 571 | 7.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 41.05% | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Curtis Brown | Total | C/LW | 43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 22 | 5 | 16 | 13.64% | 4 | 318 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 43.86% | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20.00% | 4 | 120 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 44.91% | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 11.76% | 0 | 198 | 8.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ryan Johnson | Total | C | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20.00% | 0 | 123 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 51.26% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 10 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20.00% | 0 | 113 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 50.85% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Arron Asham | Total | LW/RW | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 20 | 4.55% | 1 | 232 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 4.76% | 1 | 232 | 5.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1729 | 240 | 421 | 661 | -54 | 725 | 5 | 1562 | 1731 | 2266 | 649 | 1550 | 10.59% | 583 | 25150 | 14.55 | 62 | 118 | 180 | 626 | 3007 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 2378 | 33 | 13 | 48.47% | 8154 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.53 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jimmy Howard | Avalanche | 64 | 32 | 28 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.16 | 3686 | 4 | 2 | 194 | 1583 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.933 | 15 | 63 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Pasi Nurminen | Avalanche | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.897 | 2.84 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 72 | 35 | 30 | 4 | 0.879 | 3.13 | 4067 | 4 | 3 | 212 | 1758 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.933 | 15 | 69 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Sedin | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 102 | 223 | 206 | 49 | 174 | 13.11% | 9 | 1915 | 23.36 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 40 | 319 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 334 | 6 | 2 | 55.45% | 2577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
| Marian Hossa | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 162 | 301 | 78 | 208 | 12.62% | 18 | 1768 | 21.56 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 71 | 314 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 334 | 4 | 4 | 44.74% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 |
| Radek Dvorak | Blackhawks | LW/RW | 82 | 35 | 32 | 67 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 127 | 250 | 63 | 187 | 14.00% | 12 | 1698 | 20.72 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 60 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 195 | 5 | 3 | 46.90% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| Daniel Sedin | Blackhawks | LW | 82 | 31 | 35 | 66 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 80 | 244 | 62 | 156 | 12.70% | 8 | 1587 | 19.36 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 66 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 48.18% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Lubomir Visnovsky | Blackhawks | D | 76 | 14 | 50 | 64 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 96 | 125 | 42 | 92 | 11.20% | 86 | 1687 | 22.20 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 78 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Chris Gratton | Blackhawks | C | 82 | 21 | 35 | 56 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 232 | 158 | 156 | 54 | 109 | 13.46% | 9 | 1510 | 18.43 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 38 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 165 | 3 | 1 | 56.57% | 1849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Kyle McLaren | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 9 | 120 | 0 | 239 | 79 | 126 | 34 | 93 | 11.11% | 99 | 1880 | 22.93 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 71 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Niklas Kronwall | Blackhawks | D | 81 | 5 | 44 | 49 | 12 | 36 | 0 | 77 | 84 | 100 | 38 | 79 | 5.00% | 86 | 1811 | 22.37 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 51 | 277 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 256 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Janne Niinimaa | Blackhawks | D | 73 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 18 | 104 | 0 | 153 | 73 | 78 | 24 | 52 | 20.51% | 49 | 1407 | 19.29 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 54 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 111 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Tuomo Ruutu | Total | C/LW/RW | 77 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 5 | 82 | 0 | 211 | 77 | 101 | 48 | 97 | 14.85% | 7 | 1359 | 17.66 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 29 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 50.66% | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 49 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 10 | 56 | 0 | 138 | 38 | 63 | 24 | 69 | 19.05% | 6 | 880 | 17.96 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 44.62% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 39 | 38 | 24 | 28 | 7.89% | 1 | 479 | 17.14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 51.68% | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Daniel Winnik | Blackhawks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 11 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 105 | 98 | 33 | 73 | 11.22% | 9 | 1034 | 12.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 49.75% | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sandis Ozolinsh | Blackhawks | D | 82 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 9.09% | 51 | 1113 | 13.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason Ward | Total | RW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 85 | 17 | 56 | 11.76% | 3 | 1010 | 12.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 36.54% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 38 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 38 | 7 | 25 | 7.89% | 1 | 518 | 13.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 44 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 59 | 39 | 47 | 10 | 31 | 14.89% | 2 | 492 | 11.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 36.36% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ruslan Salei | Blackhawks | D | 80 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 10 | 106 | 0 | 158 | 30 | 26 | 7 | 14 | 11.54% | 59 | 1008 | 12.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Yannick Tremblay | Blackhawks | D | 76 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 44 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 21 | 10.53% | 42 | 732 | 9.64 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Avery | Blackhawks | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 51 | 65 | 20 | 56 | 10.77% | 6 | 798 | 9.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.22% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Michael Ryder | Blackhawks | RW | 82 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 45 | 8 | 55 | 4.44% | 2 | 570 | 6.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.47% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Niko Kapanen | Blackhawks | C | 80 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 55 | 32 | 7 | 24 | 18.75% | 3 | 475 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.12% | 477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Grosek | Blackhawks | RW | 80 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 41 | 9 | 26 | 7.32% | 5 | 383 | 4.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.05% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Blackhawks | D | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 50 | 4.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1536 | 262 | 486 | 748 | 184 | 802 | 0 | 1645 | 1596 | 2121 | 608 | 1579 | 12.35% | 565 | 23806 | 15.50 | 73 | 130 | 203 | 571 | 2938 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2183 | 41 | 20 | 53.03% | 6881 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 51 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Luongo | Total | 71 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 0.885 | 2.84 | 4101 | 4 | 9 | 194 | 1688 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 14 | 71 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 34 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.85 | 1935 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 798 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 5 | 34 | 4 | ||||
| Mighty Ducks | 37 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0.885 | 2.83 | 2166 | 4 | 4 | 102 | 890 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 9 | 37 | 7 | ||||
| Byron Dafoe | Blackhawks | 24 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.888 | 2.65 | 1154 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 456 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.714 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 44 | 35 | 9 | 0.886 | 2.80 | 5255 | 6 | 10 | 245 | 2144 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.714 | 21 | 86 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Brunette | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 29 | 59 | -16 | 48 | 0 | 132 | 114 | 194 | 65 | 144 | 15.46% | 18 | 1490 | 18.17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 51 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 44.21% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Kim Johnsson | Blues | D | 82 | 16 | 39 | 55 | -24 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 130 | 29 | 93 | 12.31% | 75 | 1749 | 21.34 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 88 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Alexander Semin | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 25 | 54 | -25 | 26 | 0 | 53 | 104 | 232 | 44 | 145 | 12.50% | 5 | 1689 | 20.61 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 54 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 7 | 3 | 33.86% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Joni Pitkanen | Blues | D | 79 | 12 | 41 | 53 | -7 | 66 | 0 | 123 | 61 | 111 | 40 | 73 | 10.81% | 68 | 1386 | 17.55 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 78 | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Alex Goligoski | Blues | D | 82 | 11 | 34 | 45 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 109 | 36 | 47 | 10.09% | 56 | 1302 | 15.89 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 75 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Adam Deadmarsh | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 32 | 45 | -12 | 150 | 0 | 283 | 114 | 174 | 59 | 121 | 7.47% | 17 | 1644 | 20.05 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 31 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Steve Montador | Blues | D | 71 | 12 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 44 | 0 | 64 | 53 | 82 | 36 | 61 | 14.63% | 74 | 1061 | 14.95 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 60 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Clarke MacArthur | Blues | LW | 82 | 12 | 22 | 34 | -24 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 76 | 160 | 47 | 130 | 7.50% | 6 | 1411 | 17.22 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 44 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37.86% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| John Tavares | Blues | C | 81 | 11 | 21 | 32 | -21 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 110 | 87 | 25 | 60 | 12.64% | 5 | 1444 | 17.83 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 30 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 44.35% | 1673 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Todd White | Blues | C | 81 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 103 | 26 | 69 | 10.68% | 6 | 1127 | 13.92 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 2 | 1 | 49.23% | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Mikhail Grabovski | Blues | C | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | -20 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 120 | 139 | 30 | 89 | 7.91% | 10 | 1333 | 16.26 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44.42% | 1515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Andrei Kostitsyn | Blues | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -9 | 24 | 0 | 51 | 41 | 95 | 29 | 43 | 7.37% | 2 | 1005 | 12.26 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 38.46% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Ladislav Nagy | Blues | C/LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 56 | 38 | 55 | 11 | 53 | 16.36% | 5 | 533 | 6.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46.43% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Matthew Lombardi | Blues | C | 80 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 81 | 82 | 36 | 66 | 7.32% | 6 | 644 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 47.90% | 737 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Smith | Blues | D | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -14 | 146 | 0 | 304 | 86 | 31 | 10 | 23 | 6.45% | 109 | 1585 | 19.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Nick Boynton | Blues | D | 82 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -17 | 68 | 0 | 88 | 67 | 29 | 14 | 28 | 10.34% | 81 | 1170 | 14.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sheldon Souray | Blues | D | 79 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -8 | 36 | 0 | 82 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 24 | 8.33% | 47 | 831 | 10.53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brandon Dubinsky | Blues | C/LW | 77 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -12 | 66 | 0 | 126 | 51 | 45 | 16 | 52 | 17.78% | 6 | 894 | 11.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 54.88% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Andy Sutton | Blues | D | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -1 | 80 | 0 | 134 | 41 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 27.78% | 78 | 927 | 11.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 292 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Boyd Devereaux | Blues | C/LW | 81 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 93 | 45 | 11 | 45 | 11.11% | 12 | 883 | 10.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 400 | 0 | 1 | 49.20% | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brett McLean | Blues | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 36 | 5.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Whitfield | Blues | C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 20 | 10.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lubomir Vaic | Blues | C/LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1623 | 216 | 394 | 610 | -232 | 866 | 0 | 1660 | 1610 | 1963 | 579 | 1382 | 11.00% | 686 | 24183 | 14.90 | 72 | 133 | 205 | 584 | 2786 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2594 | 28 | 20 | 46.01% | 6655 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 29 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Anderson | Blues | 45 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 0.876 | 3.27 | 2659 | 0 | 4 | 145 | 1169 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.955 | 22 | 45 | 37 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Ray Emery | Blues | 40 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 0.888 | 2.97 | 2346 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.780 | 41 | 37 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 38 | 36 | 8 | 0.882 | 3.13 | 5006 | 0 | 4 | 261 | 2204 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.841 | 63 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joe Thornton | Bruins | C | 82 | 44 | 39 | 83 | 22 | 101 | 5 | 196 | 241 | 289 | 84 | 188 | 15.22% | 9 | 1770 | 21.60 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 58 | 295 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 189 | 5 | 2 | 57.62% | 2317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
| Zdeno Chara | Bruins | D | 82 | 15 | 53 | 68 | -1 | 170 | 0 | 305 | 131 | 152 | 57 | 104 | 9.87% | 102 | 2083 | 25.41 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 102 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 290 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Patrice Bergeron | Bruins | C | 82 | 22 | 34 | 56 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 198 | 175 | 53 | 158 | 12.57% | 10 | 1499 | 18.29 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 190 | 4 | 1 | 53.32% | 1731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Zach Parise | Bruins | C/LW/RW | 80 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 48 | 107 | 208 | 64 | 176 | 11.06% | 5 | 1463 | 18.30 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 43.75% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Vitaly Vishnevski | Bruins | D | 82 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 74 | 99 | 27 | 52 | 11.11% | 70 | 1610 | 19.64 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 59 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Chad Kilger | Bruins | C/LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 26 | 52 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 213 | 118 | 183 | 46 | 151 | 14.21% | 9 | 1621 | 19.77 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 237 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 162 | 3 | 2 | 50.81% | 433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Brent Burns | Total | D | 82 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 10 | 32 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 86 | 18 | 75 | 13.95% | 92 | 1606 | 19.60 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 181 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Bruins | 45 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 41 | 54 | 13 | 46 | 14.81% | 63 | 1003 | 22.29 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 179 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 37 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 33 | 24 | 32 | 5 | 29 | 12.50% | 29 | 603 | 16.32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ruslan Fedotenko | Bruins | LW | 82 | 19 | 16 | 35 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 75 | 72 | 123 | 31 | 91 | 15.45% | 15 | 1159 | 14.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 154 | 0 | 2 | 31.64% | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Mike Commodore | Bruins | D | 76 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -1 | 124 | 0 | 206 | 75 | 67 | 21 | 55 | 5.97% | 81 | 1477 | 19.44 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| James Wisniewski | Bruins | D | 72 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 48 | 33 | 39 | 14 | 32 | 17.95% | 46 | 900 | 12.51 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Chris Neil | Total | RW | 63 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 82 | 0 | 160 | 46 | 92 | 21 | 59 | 8.70% | 7 | 1019 | 16.18 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 36.71% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Bruins | 38 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 121 | 38 | 79 | 21 | 53 | 8.86% | 6 | 843 | 22.18 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 38.57% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7.69% | 1 | 176 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Max Pacioretty | Bruins | LW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 42 | 95 | 18 | 72 | 10.53% | 6 | 1320 | 16.10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 24.77% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rene Bourque | Bruins | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 8 | 20 | -13 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 47 | 109 | 22 | 71 | 11.01% | 8 | 922 | 11.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 40.43% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jason Strudwick | Bruins | D | 80 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 76 | 0 | 125 | 50 | 21 | 14 | 16 | 0.00% | 74 | 1146 | 14.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Chris Kelly | Bruins | C/LW | 82 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 125 | 83 | 15 | 49 | 4.82% | 14 | 983 | 11.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 45.26% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jordin Tootoo | Total | RW | 65 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -2 | 46 | 10 | 102 | 35 | 51 | 13 | 40 | 9.80% | 4 | 523 | 8.06 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bruins | 32 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 36 | 10 | 66 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 21 | 5.00% | 2 | 306 | 9.58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 27.78% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
| Devils | 33 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 19 | 12.90% | 2 | 217 | 6.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Matt Murley | Bruins | LW | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -3 | 28 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 51 | 14 | 36 | 7.84% | 3 | 546 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.03% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Richard Zednik | Bruins | RW | 44 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 34 | 10 | 28 | 14.71% | 3 | 388 | 8.83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.83% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Stuart | Total | D | 70 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 82 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 0.00% | 27 | 748 | 10.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruins | 45 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0.00% | 18 | 551 | 12.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 9 | 196 | 7.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Denis Grebeshkov | Bruins | D | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 18 | 289 | 13.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jani Rita | Bruins | LW/RW | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 1 | 122 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1496 | 231 | 398 | 629 | 52 | 945 | 15 | 1783 | 1546 | 1982 | 552 | 1477 | 11.65% | 604 | 23207 | 15.51 | 55 | 97 | 152 | 497 | 2545 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2636 | 31 | 16 | 51.45% | 6291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 38 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marty Turco | Bruins | 43 | 23 | 17 | 2 | 0.865 | 3.38 | 2431 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 1014 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.950 | 20 | 42 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tuukka Rask | Bruins | 25 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 0.892 | 2.85 | 1388 | 4 | 0 | 66 | 611 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.529 | 17 | 22 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 68 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 0.875 | 3.19 | 3820 | 4 | 0 | 203 | 1625 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.757 | 37 | 64 | 72 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shea Weber | Canadiens | D | 82 | 23 | 41 | 64 | -4 | 132 | 0 | 206 | 102 | 213 | 51 | 120 | 10.80% | 133 | 2018 | 24.62 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 106 | 303 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 328 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.63 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Darius Kasparaitis | Canadiens | D | 82 | 15 | 47 | 62 | -16 | 186 | 0 | 296 | 106 | 126 | 35 | 86 | 11.90% | 107 | 1894 | 23.11 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 70 | 246 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 281 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Zbynek Michalek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 14 | 39 | 53 | -17 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 120 | 115 | 40 | 79 | 12.17% | 109 | 1923 | 23.46 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 78 | 298 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 300 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Rod Brind'Amour | Canadiens | C/LW | 80 | 19 | 28 | 47 | -5 | 94 | 0 | 199 | 137 | 215 | 61 | 164 | 8.84% | 1 | 1512 | 18.91 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 46 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 54.23% | 1169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Keith Primeau | Canadiens | C | 82 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 12 | 94 | 0 | 211 | 115 | 126 | 36 | 95 | 14.29% | 4 | 1095 | 13.37 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 28 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 56.93% | 1298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Colby Armstrong | Canadiens | LW/RW | 81 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 93 | 66 | 149 | 47 | 99 | 14.09% | 12 | 1232 | 15.21 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 223 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 194 | 4 | 1 | 40.91% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Petr Sykora | Total | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 38 | 97 | 130 | 48 | 101 | 12.31% | 12 | 1317 | 16.06 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 3 | 47.66% | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Canadiens | 52 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 77 | 92 | 34 | 68 | 10.87% | 7 | 940 | 18.09 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 3 | 49.18% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 30 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 38 | 14 | 33 | 15.79% | 5 | 376 | 12.56 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.71% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tim Gleason | Canadiens | D | 79 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -13 | 78 | 0 | 115 | 73 | 99 | 38 | 67 | 9.09% | 81 | 1698 | 21.49 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 44 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Logan Couture | Total | C | 81 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 136 | 133 | 32 | 97 | 9.77% | 8 | 1411 | 17.42 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 46.67% | 1652 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Canadiens | 33 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 52 | 8 | 32 | 9.62% | 2 | 511 | 15.51 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.56% | 635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 48 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 92 | 81 | 24 | 65 | 9.88% | 6 | 899 | 18.73 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 46.12% | 1017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| David Krejci | Canadiens | C | 79 | 15 | 19 | 34 | -32 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 128 | 125 | 36 | 90 | 12.00% | 8 | 1286 | 16.28 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 43.12% | 1526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Cory Stillman | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 17 | 34 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 83 | 163 | 35 | 122 | 10.43% | 9 | 1233 | 15.04 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 46.86% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Patrick Kane | Canadiens | RW | 82 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -22 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 78 | 177 | 70 | 142 | 7.34% | 4 | 1519 | 18.53 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 34.29% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brad Marchand | Canadiens | LW | 78 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -17 | 42 | 0 | 178 | 60 | 143 | 36 | 107 | 6.99% | 7 | 1389 | 17.81 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 32.71% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Mike Komisarek | Canadiens | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 4 | 122 | 0 | 185 | 67 | 33 | 9 | 19 | 9.09% | 77 | 1244 | 15.18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryane Clowe | Canadiens | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 38 | 76 | 23 | 61 | 10.53% | 1 | 673 | 8.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 30.77% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kurtis Foster | Total | D | 72 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -8 | 30 | 0 | 65 | 23 | 23 | 11 | 21 | 17.39% | 38 | 902 | 12.53 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 57 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -5 | 28 | 0 | 54 | 17 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 22.22% | 26 | 714 | 12.53 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canadiens | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 12 | 187 | 12.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ron Hainsey | Canadiens | D | 68 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 5.56% | 53 | 894 | 13.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Wayne Primeau | Canadiens | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 38 | 122 | 46 | 16 | 39 | 10.87% | 16 | 884 | 10.79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 50.28% | 1269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Georges Laraque | Canadiens | LW/RW | 75 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 70 | 28 | 48 | 19 | 32 | 8.33% | 18 | 765 | 10.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 40.54% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Antti Miettinen | Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33.33% | 1 | 102 | 5.11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 40.85% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Greg Zanon | Canadiens | D | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 28 | 3.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sami Salo | Canadiens | D | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 57 | 19.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Letowski | Canadiens | C/RW | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 119 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrei Podkonicky | Canadiens | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 5.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1577 | 232 | 434 | 666 | -113 | 966 | 0 | 1820 | 1644 | 2195 | 660 | 1573 | 10.57% | 703 | 25244 | 16.01 | 66 | 117 | 183 | 635 | 3073 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 2886 | 27 | 17 | 48.78% | 7868 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carey Price | Canadiens | 64 | 23 | 28 | 9 | 0.887 | 3.16 | 3554 | 6 | 0 | 187 | 1653 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.839 | 31 | 61 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Marc Denis | Canadiens | 29 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0.889 | 3.29 | 1441 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.679 | 28 | 21 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 32 | 35 | 15 | 0.888 | 3.20 | 4995 | 6 | 0 | 266 | 2365 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.763 | 59 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roman Hamrlik | Canucks | D | 82 | 24 | 65 | 89 | 4 | 148 | 0 | 244 | 106 | 179 | 53 | 116 | 13.41% | 96 | 2025 | 24.70 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 107 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 245 | 6 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Michael Peca | Canucks | C | 81 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 28 | 92 | 0 | 208 | 215 | 204 | 59 | 158 | 15.20% | 14 | 1564 | 19.31 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 36 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 261 | 4 | 0 | 55.37% | 2003 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.04 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| Sidney Crosby | Canucks | C | 64 | 26 | 38 | 64 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 158 | 199 | 70 | 135 | 13.07% | 4 | 1300 | 20.32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 43 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 53.28% | 1661 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Mattias Ohlund | Canucks | D | 82 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 90 | 136 | 134 | 42 | 99 | 9.70% | 105 | 1994 | 24.33 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 95 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Todd Bertuzzi | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 18 | 126 | 0 | 231 | 83 | 238 | 56 | 156 | 10.92% | 17 | 1701 | 20.75 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 66 | 289 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 254 | 5 | 0 | 37.19% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Dan Hamhuis | Canucks | D | 82 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 101 | 91 | 98 | 41 | 67 | 15.31% | 96 | 1702 | 20.77 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 65 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 297 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Corey Perry | Canucks | RW | 82 | 24 | 35 | 59 | 26 | 58 | 0 | 142 | 59 | 151 | 44 | 105 | 15.89% | 8 | 1482 | 18.08 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 39 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.78% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Markus Naslund | Canucks | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 26 | 54 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 118 | 256 | 72 | 167 | 10.94% | 4 | 1465 | 17.87 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 54 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 46.36% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
| Paul Stastny | Total | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 28 | 51 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 106 | 156 | 39 | 104 | 14.74% | 9 | 1457 | 17.78 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 47.90% | 787 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Canucks | 51 | 17 | 21 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 68 | 102 | 28 | 71 | 16.67% | 6 | 856 | 16.79 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 46.56% | 262 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Devils | 31 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 38 | 54 | 11 | 33 | 11.11% | 3 | 601 | 19.40 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 48.57% | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Joe Pavelski | Total | C/RW | 83 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 131 | 209 | 55 | 120 | 11.48% | 10 | 1584 | 19.09 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 56 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 47.43% | 1149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Canucks | 33 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 79 | 29 | 61 | 12.66% | 3 | 589 | 17.87 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 50 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 100 | 130 | 26 | 59 | 10.77% | 7 | 994 | 19.89 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 47.32% | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Drew Doughty | Canucks | D | 82 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 33 | 34 | 0 | 89 | 30 | 49 | 13 | 40 | 16.33% | 51 | 1422 | 17.34 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Francois Beauchemin | Total | D | 82 | 4 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 5.06% | 85 | 1539 | 18.78 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Canucks | 39 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 68 | 31 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 4.35% | 35 | 636 | 16.32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 43 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 49 | 56 | 11 | 36 | 5.36% | 50 | 903 | 21.01 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brian Rolston | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 152 | 135 | 91 | 30 | 73 | 14.29% | 14 | 1244 | 15.17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 277 | 4 | 2 | 50.29% | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Canucks | 51 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 78 | 95 | 56 | 18 | 44 | 12.50% | 10 | 802 | 15.74 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 241 | 0 | 2 | 52.30% | 914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Capitals | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 27.27% | 2 | 179 | 11.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 20.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 16 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 29 | 24 | 6 | 17 | 12.50% | 2 | 262 | 16.39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 45.05% | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Matt Niskanen | Canucks | D | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 46 | 0 | 100 | 65 | 26 | 9 | 23 | 7.69% | 63 | 1297 | 15.82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Max Talbot | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 76 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 61 | 58 | 21 | 38 | 13.79% | 10 | 922 | 12.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 51.72% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bobby Holik | Canucks | C/LW | 76 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 58 | 42 | 53 | 13 | 25 | 7.55% | 1 | 550 | 7.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 55.06% | 385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ian Laperriere | Canucks | C/RW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 52 | 32 | 47 | 13 | 42 | 8.51% | 6 | 654 | 7.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 47.06% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Douglas Murray | Canucks | D | 44 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 102 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 0.00% | 22 | 550 | 12.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andre Roy | Canucks | LW | 52 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 9.52% | 4 | 286 | 5.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.45% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Straka | Canucks | C/LW/RW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 63 | 4.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1475 | 279 | 514 | 793 | 170 | 878 | 0 | 1789 | 1689 | 2260 | 663 | 1538 | 12.35% | 619 | 24810 | 16.82 | 77 | 147 | 224 | 651 | 3161 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2689 | 46 | 17 | 51.38% | 7813 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.64 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 43 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marc-Andre Fleury | Total | 56 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 0.879 | 3.21 | 3310 | 4 | 2 | 177 | 1457 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.652 | 23 | 56 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Canucks | 30 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 0.869 | 3.45 | 1724 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 754 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.667 | 3 | 30 | 19 | ||||
| Senators | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0.889 | 2.95 | 1586 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 703 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.650 | 20 | 26 | 7 | ||||
| Nikolai Khabibulin | Canucks | 49 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 0.906 | 2.62 | 2768 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 1281 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.786 | 14 | 44 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 105 | 57 | 36 | 8 | 0.891 | 2.94 | 6079 | 6 | 2 | 298 | 2738 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.703 | 37 | 100 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Datsyuk | Capitals | C | 82 | 34 | 71 | 105 | 37 | 36 | 0 | 62 | 195 | 289 | 76 | 217 | 11.76% | 14 | 1825 | 22.26 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 56 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 133 | 2 | 0 | 52.89% | 2142 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| Patrick Marleau | Total | C/LW | 82 | 48 | 45 | 93 | 37 | 42 | 0 | 140 | 134 | 276 | 89 | 195 | 17.39% | 8 | 1843 | 22.48 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 54 | 280 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 121 | 11 | 3 | 50.76% | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.01 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 7 |
| Capitals | 67 | 39 | 38 | 77 | 35 | 38 | 0 | 136 | 95 | 229 | 69 | 168 | 17.03% | 6 | 1514 | 22.61 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 46 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 113 | 9 | 3 | 43.90% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.02 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 15 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 47 | 20 | 27 | 19.15% | 2 | 328 | 21.89 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 52.24% | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin St. Louis | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 82 | 42 | 42 | 84 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 122 | 252 | 69 | 176 | 16.67% | 14 | 1694 | 20.66 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 50 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 45.00% | 140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.99 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
| Chris Phillips | Capitals | D | 82 | 16 | 57 | 73 | 19 | 122 | 0 | 231 | 110 | 121 | 35 | 81 | 13.22% | 99 | 2057 | 25.09 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 65 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 212 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Duncan Keith | Capitals | D | 80 | 13 | 49 | 62 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 113 | 129 | 45 | 92 | 10.08% | 76 | 1889 | 23.61 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 86 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 125 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Eric Lindros | Capitals | C/RW | 82 | 30 | 26 | 56 | 15 | 117 | 5 | 256 | 102 | 188 | 57 | 137 | 15.96% | 3 | 1335 | 16.29 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 32 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 59.04% | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 |
| Jason Spezza | Total | C/RW | 82 | 25 | 29 | 54 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 100 | 147 | 180 | 45 | 111 | 13.89% | 7 | 1478 | 18.03 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 49 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 53.93% | 1322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Capitals | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19 | 33 | 11 | 19 | 3.03% | 1 | 259 | 16.22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.00% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 66 | 24 | 23 | 47 | -7 | 34 | 0 | 90 | 128 | 147 | 34 | 92 | 16.33% | 6 | 1218 | 18.47 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 39 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 54.05% | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oleg Tverdovsky | Capitals | D | 82 | 10 | 43 | 53 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 84 | 119 | 44 | 75 | 8.40% | 67 | 1532 | 18.69 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 62 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Bryan McCabe | Capitals | D | 82 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 24 | 118 | 0 | 190 | 72 | 91 | 40 | 57 | 8.79% | 86 | 1612 | 19.67 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Michael Cammalleri | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 123 | 35 | 77 | 18.70% | 6 | 1232 | 15.03 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 41.77% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Capitals | 50 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 64 | 14 | 44 | 23.44% | 3 | 687 | 13.75 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 43.90% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 32 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 59 | 21 | 33 | 13.56% | 3 | 544 | 17.02 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 39.47% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nicklas Backstrom | Capitals | C | 82 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 124 | 111 | 33 | 84 | 8.11% | 5 | 1289 | 15.73 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.37% | 1485 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jochen Hecht | Capitals | C/LW/RW | 80 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 130 | 112 | 40 | 106 | 11.61% | 13 | 1326 | 16.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 302 | 2 | 1 | 51.66% | 873 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Craig Rivet | Total | D | 81 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 88 | 0 | 160 | 44 | 59 | 24 | 30 | 6.78% | 67 | 1412 | 17.43 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Capitals | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 47 | 2.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 65 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 9 | 86 | 0 | 157 | 41 | 58 | 24 | 29 | 6.90% | 64 | 1364 | 20.99 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anton Volchenkov | Capitals | D | 81 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 88 | 0 | 147 | 65 | 30 | 11 | 25 | 10.00% | 81 | 1381 | 17.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Andy Greene | Capitals | D | 81 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 54 | 27 | 7 | 20 | 3.70% | 87 | 1181 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Miroslav Satan | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 72 | 21 | 59 | 12.50% | 2 | 792 | 9.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.89% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Cullen | Capitals | C | 82 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 77 | 68 | 19 | 53 | 7.35% | 3 | 716 | 8.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 53.86% | 687 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Niklas Sundstrom | Capitals | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 56 | 18 | 46 | 12.50% | 5 | 577 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.11% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ethan Moreau | Capitals | LW | 82 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 0 | 115 | 36 | 54 | 27 | 45 | 11.11% | 11 | 942 | 11.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 287 | 1 | 0 | 35.23% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Marty Murray | Capitals | C | 67 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 20.00% | 1 | 242 | 3.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.05% | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ville Nieminen | Capitals | LW/RW | 27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16.67% | 0 | 106 | 3.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 15.38% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1645 | 310 | 545 | 855 | 312 | 737 | 5 | 1564 | 1745 | 2378 | 743 | 1708 | 13.04% | 655 | 26471 | 16.09 | 84 | 148 | 232 | 595 | 3143 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2237 | 52 | 17 | 52.12% | 7962 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0.65 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 56 | 58 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jose Theodore | Capitals | 62 | 45 | 15 | 2 | 0.909 | 2.19 | 3734 | 8 | 6 | 136 | 1497 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 62 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Cory Schneider | Capitals | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.02 | 1211 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.917 | 12 | 20 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 82 | 57 | 22 | 3 | 0.902 | 2.39 | 4945 | 10 | 7 | 197 | 2012 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.850 | 20 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Lecavalier | Devils | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 49 | 86 | -9 | 118 | 0 | 276 | 201 | 247 | 64 | 170 | 14.98% | 9 | 1710 | 20.86 | 19 | 21 | 40 | 66 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 135 | 5 | 4 | 53.75% | 2108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.01 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Brian Rafalski | Devils | D | 82 | 16 | 55 | 71 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 56 | 125 | 147 | 42 | 90 | 10.88% | 129 | 1897 | 23.14 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 107 | 299 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 292 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Chris Pronger | Total | D | 80 | 13 | 53 | 66 | -24 | 167 | 5 | 281 | 106 | 102 | 47 | 84 | 12.75% | 84 | 1924 | 24.05 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 71 | 267 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 222 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Devils | 34 | 4 | 25 | 29 | -8 | 70 | 0 | 116 | 35 | 46 | 18 | 29 | 8.70% | 33 | 823 | 24.21 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 46 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -16 | 97 | 5 | 165 | 71 | 56 | 29 | 55 | 16.07% | 51 | 1100 | 23.93 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 41 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Dennis Seidenberg | Total | D | 82 | 12 | 51 | 63 | -1 | 86 | 0 | 128 | 71 | 109 | 39 | 74 | 11.01% | 71 | 1669 | 20.36 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 59 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Devils | 49 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -6 | 68 | 0 | 86 | 36 | 64 | 19 | 32 | 12.50% | 34 | 949 | 19.38 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 33 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 45 | 20 | 42 | 8.89% | 37 | 720 | 21.82 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Simon Gagne | Devils | LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 28 | 61 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 156 | 240 | 72 | 187 | 13.75% | 20 | 1674 | 20.43 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 49 | 275 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 156 | 11 | 2 | 47.10% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.73 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Glen Murray | Devils | RW | 82 | 25 | 32 | 57 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 71 | 191 | 52 | 131 | 13.09% | 9 | 1548 | 18.89 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 54 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 49.58% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Andrei Markov | Devils | D | 78 | 10 | 46 | 56 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 114 | 128 | 46 | 74 | 7.81% | 90 | 1889 | 24.22 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 87 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Antoine Vermette | Total | C/LW | 76 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 206 | 158 | 49 | 109 | 11.39% | 14 | 1474 | 19.40 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 313 | 2 | 3 | 51.19% | 1844 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Devils | 30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 87 | 42 | 21 | 33 | 11.90% | 7 | 532 | 17.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 137 | 1 | 1 | 49.72% | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 46 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 119 | 116 | 28 | 76 | 11.21% | 7 | 941 | 20.48 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 175 | 1 | 2 | 52.12% | 1130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dustin Penner | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 21 | 20 | 41 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 72 | 41 | 133 | 30 | 80 | 15.79% | 4 | 1436 | 17.74 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 38.05% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Devils | 49 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 21 | 72 | 18 | 36 | 15.28% | 1 | 873 | 17.82 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 43.59% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 32 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 20 | 61 | 12 | 44 | 16.39% | 3 | 563 | 17.61 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 25.71% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jiri Fischer | Devils | D | 82 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 93 | 56 | 44 | 17 | 33 | 13.64% | 76 | 1294 | 15.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 163 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Geoff Sanderson | Devils | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 18 | 39 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 128 | 159 | 49 | 134 | 13.21% | 7 | 1497 | 18.27 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 47.21% | 1095 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Robert Dome | Total | C/LW/RW | 80 | 15 | 13 | 28 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 61 | 98 | 26 | 58 | 15.31% | 10 | 963 | 12.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 43.10% | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Devils | 34 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 7 | 19 | 19.44% | 5 | 406 | 11.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 43.28% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 46 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 42 | 62 | 19 | 39 | 12.90% | 5 | 557 | 12.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 42.99% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mathieu Biron | Devils | D | 82 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 133 | 64 | 47 | 12 | 29 | 2.13% | 107 | 1340 | 16.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Mike Grier | Devils | RW | 81 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 113 | 84 | 96 | 30 | 65 | 10.42% | 20 | 1036 | 12.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 2 | 1 | 51.69% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Thomas Vanek | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | -8 | 44 | 0 | 81 | 45 | 66 | 23 | 48 | 16.67% | 2 | 1389 | 16.94 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 43.16% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Canadiens | 30 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 20.00% | 0 | 452 | 15.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 41.18% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Canucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 16.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Devils | 51 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -8 | 38 | 0 | 69 | 26 | 41 | 16 | 30 | 14.63% | 2 | 919 | 18.03 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 43.10% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Williams | Devils | C/RW | 55 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 29 | 12.20% | 4 | 407 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 46.88% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jim Slater | Devils | C | 79 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 54 | 45 | 14 | 39 | 6.67% | 3 | 473 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 49.02% | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Ellis | Devils | LW | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 52 | 23 | 46 | 5.77% | 11 | 740 | 9.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Dipenta | Devils | D | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 100 | 6.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Willsie | Devils | RW | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1478 | 260 | 485 | 745 | -79 | 761 | 5 | 1521 | 1653 | 2104 | 642 | 1480 | 12.36% | 675 | 24471 | 16.56 | 85 | 158 | 243 | 620 | 2990 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2384 | 42 | 23 | 50.36% | 6412 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.61 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miikka Kiprusoff | Total | 70 | 28 | 27 | 12 | 0.888 | 2.92 | 4084 | 10 | 4 | 199 | 1775 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.514 | 37 | 67 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Bruins | 21 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0.899 | 2.54 | 1180 | 6 | 2 | 50 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.357 | 14 | 18 | 10 | ||||
| Devils | 49 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 0.884 | 3.08 | 2903 | 4 | 2 | 149 | 1281 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.609 | 23 | 49 | 0 | ||||
| Rick DiPietro | Total | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.888 | 3.47 | 502 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 6 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Devils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.943 | 1.64 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 34 | ||||
| Lightning | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.79 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 6 | 40 | ||||
| Antero Niittymaki | Devils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.863 | 4.00 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 28 | 33 | 14 | 0.887 | 3.02 | 4751 | 10 | 4 | 239 | 2113 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.525 | 40 | 75 | 115 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Richards | Flames | C | 82 | 36 | 53 | 89 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 188 | 262 | 77 | 183 | 13.74% | 8 | 1756 | 21.42 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 45 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 52.10% | 2165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
| Jamie Langenbrunner | Flames | RW | 81 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 23 | 36 | 0 | 113 | 142 | 241 | 62 | 168 | 15.77% | 15 | 1799 | 22.21 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 43 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 49.04% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Saku Koivu | Flames | C | 82 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 105 | 157 | 178 | 58 | 140 | 14.61% | 11 | 1340 | 16.35 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 42 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 52.31% | 1556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| J-P Dumont | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 34 | 32 | 66 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 131 | 265 | 85 | 181 | 12.83% | 8 | 1465 | 17.88 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 79 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.51% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Avalanche | 62 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 109 | 212 | 66 | 164 | 12.26% | 7 | 1173 | 18.93 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 62 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.00% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flames | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 53 | 19 | 17 | 15.09% | 1 | 291 | 14.59 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Trevor Daley | Flames | D | 82 | 10 | 54 | 64 | 16 | 73 | 5 | 139 | 102 | 109 | 37 | 72 | 9.17% | 102 | 2014 | 24.56 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 67 | 300 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Curtis Glencross | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 23 | 92 | 0 | 198 | 72 | 174 | 48 | 121 | 13.22% | 12 | 1668 | 20.35 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 40.87% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Marek Malik | Flames | D | 82 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 3 | 102 | 10 | 186 | 93 | 109 | 52 | 54 | 7.34% | 102 | 1805 | 22.02 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 71 | 288 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Alex Tanguay | Flames | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 81 | 97 | 142 | 48 | 124 | 9.86% | 9 | 1179 | 14.38 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 31 | 206 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 46.50% | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| John-Michael Liles | Flames | D | 82 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 50 | 60 | 113 | 34 | 79 | 6.19% | 72 | 1679 | 20.48 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 62 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Chris Kunitz | Flames | LW | 82 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 119 | 100 | 196 | 57 | 118 | 10.20% | 21 | 1391 | 16.97 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 52 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 287 | 4 | 0 | 38.46% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Mike Weaver | Total | D | 84 | 7 | 32 | 39 | -2 | 110 | 0 | 187 | 84 | 63 | 25 | 42 | 11.11% | 115 | 1687 | 20.09 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 198 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Flames | 23 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 9.52% | 26 | 431 | 18.74 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 61 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -2 | 98 | 0 | 167 | 69 | 42 | 18 | 26 | 11.90% | 89 | 1256 | 20.60 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rich Peverley | Total | C/RW | 75 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 74 | 109 | 32 | 104 | 17.43% | 8 | 1038 | 13.85 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 42.59% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Flames | 68 | 19 | 19 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 64 | 99 | 28 | 95 | 19.19% | 5 | 955 | 14.06 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 40.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 3 | 83 | 11.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 46.77% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Travis Zajac | Flames | C | 82 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 141 | 85 | 22 | 53 | 12.94% | 21 | 1040 | 12.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 328 | 1 | 1 | 46.13% | 1472 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Richard Matvichuk | Flames | D | 74 | 2 | 26 | 28 | 14 | 86 | 0 | 192 | 44 | 24 | 9 | 18 | 8.33% | 84 | 1198 | 16.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Tom Poti | Flames | D | 60 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 57 | 19 | 38 | 14.04% | 40 | 1063 | 17.72 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Brendan Morrison | Total | C | 74 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 89 | 57 | 11 | 48 | 15.79% | 9 | 780 | 10.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 246 | 1 | 0 | 53.22% | 915 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Flames | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 81 | 8.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 54.10% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 64 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 55 | 11 | 43 | 16.36% | 8 | 699 | 10.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 53.16% | 854 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Flames | D | 60 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 16 | 44 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 34 | 10 | 18 | 11.76% | 78 | 1263 | 21.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Valeri Bure | Flames | RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | 80 | 14 | 50 | 11.25% | 3 | 728 | 8.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Boyes | Flames | C/RW | 82 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 49 | 49 | 18 | 26 | 14.29% | 3 | 707 | 8.63 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 48.31% | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Cooke | Flames | C/LW/RW | 68 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 60 | 37 | 42 | 15 | 26 | 7.14% | 4 | 519 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dan Girardi | Flames | D | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20.00% | 18 | 231 | 11.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandre Burrows | Flames | LW/RW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 23 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1598 | 296 | 531 | 827 | 175 | 741 | 15 | 1664 | 1796 | 2395 | 734 | 1666 | 12.36% | 743 | 26383 | 16.51 | 71 | 121 | 192 | 585 | 3152 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 2465 | 45 | 11 | 50.08% | 7390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.63 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 46 | 49 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Sebastien Giguere | Flames | 65 | 39 | 20 | 5 | 0.895 | 2.52 | 3888 | 8 | 5 | 163 | 1548 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.758 | 33 | 64 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Brian Elliott | Flames | 19 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0.867 | 3.63 | 1074 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 487 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 46 | 31 | 5 | 0.888 | 2.76 | 4963 | 10 | 5 | 228 | 2035 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.758 | 33 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Kovalchuk | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 39 | 52 | 91 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 57 | 124 | 285 | 89 | 247 | 13.68% | 11 | 1743 | 21.26 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 63 | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 50.42% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
| Steve Sullivan | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 48 | 85 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 43 | 194 | 222 | 56 | 175 | 16.67% | 9 | 1606 | 19.59 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 60 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 52.21% | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
| Jay Bouwmeester | Flyers | D | 82 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 18 | 51 | 5 | 53 | 108 | 160 | 50 | 111 | 9.38% | 95 | 1969 | 24.02 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 97 | 290 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 227 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
| Andy McDonald | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 27 | 48 | 75 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 116 | 100 | 208 | 72 | 151 | 12.98% | 6 | 1482 | 18.08 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 44 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 51.14% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.01 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| Tomas Plekanec | Flyers | C/LW | 82 | 29 | 33 | 62 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 175 | 222 | 70 | 188 | 13.06% | 11 | 1570 | 19.15 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 62 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 2 | 1 | 49.89% | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Kenny Jonsson | Flyers | D | 82 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 86 | 121 | 33 | 71 | 11.57% | 71 | 1539 | 18.77 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 83 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Kris Letang | Flyers | D | 82 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 25 | 42 | 0 | 82 | 52 | 111 | 27 | 59 | 11.71% | 64 | 1637 | 19.97 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 67 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Ryan Kesler | Total | C | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | -2 | 67 | 5 | 106 | 124 | 154 | 36 | 99 | 11.69% | 10 | 1254 | 15.29 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 48.51% | 1480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Bruins | 37 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -9 | 45 | 5 | 48 | 40 | 59 | 16 | 46 | 6.78% | 2 | 410 | 11.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.34% | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 45 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 84 | 95 | 20 | 53 | 14.74% | 8 | 843 | 18.75 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 2 | 0 | 47.17% | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Scott Hartnell | Flyers | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 27 | 122 | 10 | 220 | 84 | 180 | 52 | 106 | 10.56% | 11 | 1481 | 18.07 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 4 | 0 | 47.86% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Scott Hannan | Flyers | D | 82 | 3 | 36 | 39 | 9 | 118 | 0 | 227 | 110 | 85 | 23 | 60 | 3.53% | 112 | 1913 | 23.33 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jay McKee | Total | D | 82 | 6 | 31 | 37 | -10 | 68 | 0 | 113 | 88 | 64 | 17 | 44 | 9.38% | 110 | 1782 | 21.74 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 290 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Bruins | 37 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -17 | 18 | 0 | 30 | 46 | 46 | 10 | 32 | 4.35% | 58 | 943 | 25.51 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 45 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 83 | 42 | 18 | 7 | 12 | 22.22% | 52 | 838 | 18.64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 132 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Johan Franzen | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 70 | 0 | 124 | 57 | 148 | 42 | 101 | 5.41% | 6 | 1215 | 14.82 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 49.53% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Brooks Laich | Total | C/LW | 74 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 57 | 101 | 116 | 38 | 80 | 12.07% | 17 | 1230 | 16.63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 122 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 50.50% | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Flyers | 34 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 40 | 39 | 13 | 23 | 10.26% | 7 | 487 | 14.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 53.74% | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 61 | 77 | 25 | 57 | 12.99% | 10 | 743 | 18.58 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 95 | 0 | 2 | 47.78% | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Toni Lydman | Total | D | 72 | 2 | 23 | 25 | -5 | 42 | 0 | 65 | 50 | 35 | 11 | 34 | 5.71% | 22 | 983 | 13.66 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Flyers | 16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 18.18% | 1 | 164 | 10.28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0.00% | 10 | 237 | 18.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 43 | 0 | 16 | 16 | -4 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 29 | 19 | 1 | 21 | 0.00% | 11 | 581 | 13.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Rob Niedermayer | Flyers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 139 | 120 | 27 | 96 | 8.33% | 11 | 1076 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 2 | 0 | 54.34% | 865 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Francis Bouillon | Flyers | D | 80 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -2 | 89 | 5 | 150 | 39 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 3.57% | 72 | 1085 | 13.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| John Madden | Flyers | C | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 34 | 12 | 37 | 11.76% | 11 | 567 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 49.19% | 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Bergenheim | Flyers | LW/RW | 80 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 19 | 29 | 4 | 26 | 17.24% | 1 | 572 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 44.12% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Dawe | Flyers | LW/RW | 60 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 36 | 8 | 21 | 5.56% | 4 | 289 | 4.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61.11% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oleg Saprykin | Flyers | LW | 39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 4.17% | 0 | 230 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Pahlsson | Total | C | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 27 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 5 | 229 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 3 | 76 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Flyers | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 2 | 152 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 48.67% | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1583 | 267 | 518 | 785 | 105 | 811 | 25 | 1606 | 1765 | 2399 | 682 | 1742 | 11.13% | 659 | 25461 | 16.08 | 77 | 143 | 220 | 663 | 3030 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 40 | 2159 | 40 | 12 | 50.78% | 7202 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.62 | 17 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 42 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Miller | Flyers | 57 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 0.881 | 2.87 | 3286 | 4 | 5 | 157 | 1315 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.810 | 21 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Peter Budaj | Flyers | 31 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0.894 | 2.56 | 1685 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 49 | 32 | 1 | 0.885 | 2.76 | 4972 | 6 | 5 | 229 | 1993 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.818 | 33 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Sundin | Islanders | C | 82 | 38 | 55 | 93 | -10 | 64 | 0 | 214 | 189 | 295 | 84 | 214 | 12.88% | 7 | 1624 | 19.81 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 61 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 54.20% | 2048 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2 |
| Jeff Friesen | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 37 | 40 | 77 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 127 | 282 | 73 | 193 | 13.12% | 11 | 1405 | 17.14 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 76 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 55.81% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 |
| Rostislav Klesla | Islanders | D | 81 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 9 | 137 | 5 | 212 | 87 | 117 | 47 | 82 | 13.68% | 91 | 1801 | 22.24 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 76 | 265 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 253 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| Martin Skoula | Islanders | D | 82 | 18 | 47 | 65 | -7 | 32 | 0 | 38 | 104 | 136 | 46 | 74 | 13.24% | 109 | 1969 | 24.02 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 86 | 294 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 307 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Mike Richards | Islanders | C | 82 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 147 | 155 | 207 | 45 | 135 | 11.59% | 8 | 1241 | 15.14 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 68 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 49.97% | 1443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Andrei Zyuzin | Islanders | D | 82 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 77 | 79 | 118 | 44 | 87 | 12.71% | 84 | 1710 | 20.86 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 81 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Martin Rucinsky | Islanders | LW | 82 | 26 | 25 | 51 | -8 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 66 | 135 | 44 | 122 | 19.26% | 7 | 1365 | 16.65 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42.17% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Nick Schultz | Islanders | D | 82 | 11 | 40 | 51 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 80 | 88 | 33 | 79 | 12.50% | 60 | 1473 | 17.96 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 70 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Gaustad | Islanders | C | 81 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 4 | 76 | 10 | 99 | 148 | 122 | 23 | 71 | 13.11% | 17 | 1117 | 13.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 283 | 4 | 1 | 57.11% | 1343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| David Perron | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 28 | 0 | 66 | 44 | 99 | 27 | 62 | 11.11% | 8 | 1544 | 18.83 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29.63% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Brad Isbister | Islanders | LW/RW | 80 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 12 | 63 | 5 | 120 | 63 | 86 | 17 | 61 | 17.44% | 18 | 1161 | 14.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 278 | 2 | 3 | 51.32% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Hal Gill | Islanders | D | 82 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -9 | 138 | 0 | 201 | 64 | 44 | 10 | 21 | 9.09% | 88 | 1373 | 16.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Alyn McCauley | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 121 | 110 | 33 | 110 | 11.82% | 10 | 1159 | 14.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 299 | 2 | 0 | 53.97% | 541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Brendan Witt | Islanders | D | 82 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -3 | 134 | 0 | 245 | 78 | 48 | 14 | 30 | 12.50% | 90 | 1579 | 19.27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Drew Stafford | Islanders | RW | 82 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 68 | 29 | 63 | 5.88% | 5 | 1154 | 14.08 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32.18% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Travis Moen | Islanders | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -8 | 44 | 0 | 99 | 39 | 56 | 17 | 52 | 12.50% | 5 | 911 | 11.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 37.88% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle Calder | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 40 | 95 | 26 | 73 | 7.37% | 4 | 644 | 7.85 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.90% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Gregory Campbell | Islanders | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 64 | 67 | 47 | 13 | 42 | 10.64% | 12 | 740 | 9.03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 45.73% | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Brian Sutherby | Islanders | C | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100.00% | 0 | 9 | 9.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Islanders | LW/RW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 0 | 24 | 12.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Garnet Exelby | Islanders | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 | 16.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1476 | 275 | 493 | 768 | -49 | 888 | 20 | 1727 | 1581 | 2161 | 626 | 1573 | 12.73% | 635 | 24028 | 16.28 | 73 | 127 | 200 | 619 | 2980 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2557 | 39 | 17 | 51.82% | 6658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.64 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Cloutier | Islanders | 62 | 31 | 26 | 2 | 0.862 | 3.53 | 3555 | 6 | 1 | 209 | 1516 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.867 | 15 | 61 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Andrew Raycroft | Islanders | 29 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0.876 | 3.28 | 1407 | 4 | 0 | 77 | 623 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.583 | 12 | 21 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 43 | 34 | 5 | 0.866 | 3.46 | 4963 | 10 | 1 | 286 | 2139 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.741 | 27 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mathieu Dandenault | Kings | D | 82 | 7 | 57 | 64 | -14 | 48 | 0 | 80 | 100 | 141 | 36 | 121 | 4.96% | 81 | 1834 | 22.37 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 98 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Alex Kovalev | Kings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 30 | 25 | 55 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 94 | 193 | 52 | 142 | 15.54% | 6 | 1589 | 19.38 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 51 | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 37.50% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
| Alexander Steen | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 126 | 154 | 39 | 96 | 14.29% | 9 | 1494 | 18.23 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 218 | 3 | 2 | 42.39% | 939 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Kings | 34 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 55 | 74 | 24 | 59 | 13.51% | 2 | 667 | 19.64 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 45.00% | 460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 48 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 71 | 80 | 15 | 37 | 15.00% | 7 | 827 | 17.23 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 158 | 3 | 1 | 39.87% | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brian Gionta | Total | RW | 81 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 4 | 73 | 5 | 152 | 90 | 191 | 52 | 136 | 8.38% | 12 | 1352 | 16.69 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 140 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 189 | 3 | 1 | 47.69% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Kings | 42 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 2 | 49 | 5 | 92 | 46 | 111 | 35 | 82 | 9.01% | 4 | 765 | 18.22 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 48.31% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 39 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 80 | 17 | 54 | 7.50% | 8 | 586 | 15.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 46.34% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Alexander Khavanov | Kings | D | 68 | 7 | 22 | 29 | -15 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 53 | 62 | 19 | 49 | 11.29% | 51 | 1120 | 16.48 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Shaone Morrisonn | Total | D | 63 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -13 | 58 | 0 | 124 | 48 | 44 | 19 | 37 | 15.91% | 74 | 1226 | 19.47 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kings | 35 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -15 | 40 | 0 | 83 | 30 | 35 | 14 | 27 | 14.29% | 38 | 745 | 21.31 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 28 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 22.22% | 36 | 481 | 17.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Frans Nielsen | Kings | C/LW/RW | 81 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 164 | 138 | 33 | 87 | 9.42% | 12 | 1199 | 14.81 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 160 | 1 | 2 | 48.09% | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Bryan Allen | Kings | D | 80 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -6 | 115 | 5 | 215 | 78 | 35 | 12 | 33 | 8.57% | 82 | 1393 | 17.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Petr Schastlivy | Kings | C/LW | 78 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -18 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 69 | 104 | 31 | 88 | 9.62% | 3 | 1062 | 13.62 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 39.39% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Mariusz Czerkawski | Kings | LW/RW | 72 | 7 | 16 | 23 | -15 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 55 | 93 | 24 | 71 | 7.53% | 6 | 1137 | 15.81 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39.13% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Nathan Horton | Kings | RW | 82 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -12 | 68 | 0 | 153 | 37 | 95 | 26 | 58 | 9.47% | 6 | 1263 | 15.40 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 44.78% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jan Hejda | Kings | D | 82 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -13 | 81 | 5 | 96 | 81 | 42 | 14 | 25 | 7.14% | 108 | 1257 | 15.34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Josh Gorges | Kings | D | 57 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -21 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 6.90% | 55 | 905 | 15.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcel Hossa | Kings | LW/RW | 60 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 62 | 19 | 62 | 9.68% | 6 | 706 | 11.77 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 34.78% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Wanvig | Kings | RW | 82 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -20 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 41 | 59 | 15 | 51 | 10.17% | 11 | 890 | 10.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 53.52% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jed Ortmeyer | Total | C/RW | 70 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 37 | 44 | 10 | 30 | 6.82% | 3 | 450 | 6.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 44.03% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 54 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 26 | 5 | 19 | 11.54% | 0 | 276 | 5.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 16 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 0.00% | 3 | 173 | 10.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 44.17% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ryan Christie | Kings | LW | 80 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -14 | 14 | 0 | 40 | 18 | 48 | 14 | 43 | 8.33% | 4 | 560 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 42.31% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Eaton | Total | D | 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 26 | 311 | 11.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kings | 19 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 22 | 241 | 12.72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 69 | 9.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Eric Chouinard | Kings | C/LW/RW | 38 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 14 | 11.54% | 2 | 347 | 9.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.62% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Alberts | Kings | D | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 12 | 121 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Cheechoo | Total | RW | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14.29% | 0 | 115 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.36% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avalanche | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20.00% | 0 | 37 | 2.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 78 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.22% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Matt Carkner | Kings | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 22 | 4.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sheldon Brookbank | Total | D | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 52 | 2.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 50 | 4.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1411 | 159 | 307 | 466 | -212 | 599 | 15 | 1225 | 1226 | 1575 | 428 | 1168 | 10.10% | 574 | 20416 | 14.47 | 48 | 90 | 138 | 389 | 2097 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1891 | 21 | 11 | 44.81% | 3287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.46 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 22 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonas Hiller | Kings | 35 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 0.884 | 3.14 | 1985 | 2 | 3 | 104 | 897 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.800 | 20 | 34 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Brent Johnson | Total | 39 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0.883 | 3.10 | 2223 | 4 | 1 | 115 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.625 | 8 | 34 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Kings | 26 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 0.883 | 2.96 | 1520 | 2 | 1 | 75 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.625 | 8 | 24 | 11 | ||||
| Red Wings | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0.883 | 3.41 | 703 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 10 | 36 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 74 | 24 | 35 | 10 | 0.884 | 3.12 | 4209 | 6 | 4 | 219 | 1881 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.750 | 28 | 68 | 95 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrian Aucoin | Total | D | 84 | 11 | 41 | 52 | -3 | 88 | 0 | 155 | 118 | 129 | 48 | 75 | 8.53% | 91 | 1884 | 22.44 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 82 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Devils | 48 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 98 | 60 | 81 | 23 | 34 | 9.88% | 43 | 1037 | 21.61 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 36 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -9 | 40 | 0 | 57 | 58 | 48 | 25 | 41 | 6.25% | 48 | 847 | 23.54 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tim Connolly | Lightning | C | 82 | 22 | 28 | 50 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 84 | 177 | 201 | 58 | 143 | 10.95% | 2 | 1575 | 19.21 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 49.80% | 1958 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Sergei Samsonov | Lightning | LW | 82 | 25 | 24 | 49 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 108 | 184 | 67 | 156 | 13.59% | 8 | 1611 | 19.65 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 43 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 38.86% | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Marek Zidlicky | Lightning | D | 82 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -17 | 46 | 0 | 87 | 112 | 114 | 34 | 87 | 9.65% | 52 | 1566 | 19.11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 79 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Tomas Fleischmann | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 21 | 41 | -11 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 80 | 164 | 41 | 112 | 12.20% | 9 | 1569 | 19.13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 44.86% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Chris Higgins | Lightning | C/LW | 80 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -10 | 36 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 159 | 47 | 113 | 6.92% | 26 | 1558 | 19.48 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 46 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 284 | 0 | 2 | 40.17% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Fedor Tyutin | Lightning | D | 82 | 9 | 22 | 31 | -27 | 46 | 0 | 88 | 74 | 103 | 27 | 68 | 8.74% | 102 | 1956 | 23.86 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 66 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 263 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Daniel Briere | Total | C/RW | 84 | 14 | 17 | 31 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 141 | 156 | 57 | 119 | 8.97% | 4 | 1297 | 15.44 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 51.99% | 1256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.48 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Devils | 48 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 60 | 69 | 26 | 49 | 11.59% | 1 | 643 | 13.40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.37% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 36 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 87 | 31 | 70 | 6.90% | 3 | 653 | 18.17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 52.75% | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Harold Druken | Lightning | C/LW | 68 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -19 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 102 | 96 | 16 | 42 | 9.38% | 6 | 856 | 12.59 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 47.98% | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nick Foligno | Lightning | C/LW/RW | 81 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -18 | 70 | 0 | 181 | 50 | 100 | 35 | 76 | 8.00% | 6 | 1323 | 16.34 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 2 | 0 | 42.67% | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Lasse Kukkonen | Lightning | D | 81 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -13 | 22 | 0 | 51 | 56 | 45 | 26 | 38 | 4.44% | 70 | 1352 | 16.70 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Vlastimil Kroupa | Lightning | D | 82 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -25 | 103 | 5 | 106 | 65 | 41 | 14 | 25 | 4.88% | 100 | 1381 | 16.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Harvey | Lightning | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -10 | 78 | 0 | 170 | 72 | 104 | 26 | 73 | 8.65% | 6 | 1089 | 13.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 43.18% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Andy Hilbert | Lightning | C/LW | 82 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 55 | 87 | 52 | 11 | 42 | 9.62% | 8 | 733 | 8.94 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 46.63% | 817 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Willie Mitchell | Total | D | 80 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -17 | 66 | 0 | 148 | 59 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 7.69% | 83 | 1352 | 16.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Lightning | 46 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 90 | 35 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 11.76% | 53 | 822 | 17.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 34 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -8 | 28 | 0 | 58 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 0.00% | 30 | 530 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Chimera | Total | C/LW/RW | 73 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -14 | 45 | 5 | 69 | 55 | 92 | 21 | 54 | 5.43% | 7 | 719 | 9.85 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 43.30% | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Lightning | 23 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 36 | 41 | 8 | 28 | 4.88% | 5 | 340 | 14.79 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 43.15% | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 50 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -8 | 39 | 5 | 52 | 19 | 51 | 13 | 26 | 5.88% | 2 | 379 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
| Juraj Kolnik | Lightning | RW | 82 | 7 | 4 | 11 | -12 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 62 | 10 | 27 | 11.29% | 3 | 534 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan Hlavac | Lightning | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 51 | 59 | 12 | 26 | 11.86% | 5 | 597 | 7.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 46.55% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Kristian Huselius | Total | LW | 61 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 40 | 11 | 25 | 10.00% | 5 | 521 | 8.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Devils | 35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 11.76% | 1 | 217 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 8.70% | 4 | 303 | 11.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.37% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anders Eriksson | Lightning | D | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 8 | 89 | 11.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jean-Yves Leroux | Lightning | LW | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28.57% | 0 | 86 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jason Holland | Lightning | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 16 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1531 | 185 | 333 | 518 | -251 | 700 | 10 | 1449 | 1560 | 1939 | 581 | 1324 | 9.54% | 602 | 23674 | 15.46 | 46 | 93 | 139 | 518 | 2872 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1879 | 19 | 8 | 48.27% | 6076 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.44 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 32 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaroslav Halak | Lightning | 67 | 22 | 39 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.11 | 3897 | 2 | 0 | 202 | 1655 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.720 | 25 | 66 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Cristobal Huet | Total | 45 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 0.890 | 2.81 | 2499 | 2 | 3 | 117 | 1061 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.680 | 25 | 41 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Devils | 32 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.85 | 1853 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 799 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.739 | 23 | 31 | 17 | ||||
| Lightning | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.889 | 2.69 | 646 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 10 | 26 | ||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 112 | 42 | 54 | 11 | 0.883 | 2.99 | 6397 | 4 | 3 | 319 | 2716 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.700 | 50 | 107 | 59 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Zetterberg | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 33 | 50 | 83 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 136 | 293 | 65 | 205 | 11.26% | 29 | 1855 | 22.63 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 70 | 289 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 334 | 5 | 4 | 44.79% | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
| Ryan Getzlaf | Maple Leafs | C | 82 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 6 | 102 | 0 | 256 | 190 | 195 | 55 | 137 | 15.38% | 23 | 1745 | 21.29 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 40 | 287 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 49.77% | 2421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| Martin Havlat | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 96 | 220 | 68 | 149 | 14.55% | 9 | 1388 | 16.93 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 49 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 43.64% | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Bryan Berard | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 15 | 47 | 62 | -1 | 122 | 0 | 178 | 106 | 116 | 34 | 80 | 12.93% | 96 | 1910 | 23.30 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 73 | 288 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 229 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Milan Hejduk | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 23 | 35 | 58 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 23 | 78 | 188 | 37 | 141 | 12.23% | 7 | 1423 | 17.36 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 51 | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 27.93% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Ryan Malone | Maple Leafs | LW | 82 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 259 | 70 | 174 | 56 | 134 | 14.37% | 8 | 1331 | 16.23 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 55 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 5 | 0 | 41.38% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| Mikko Koivu | Maple Leafs | C | 77 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 138 | 147 | 45 | 118 | 6.80% | 7 | 1266 | 16.45 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 41 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 2 | 49.22% | 1540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicklas Lidstrom | Total | D | 80 | 10 | 39 | 49 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 85 | 143 | 44 | 75 | 6.99% | 75 | 1713 | 21.42 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 103 | 280 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Kings | 45 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 53 | 81 | 29 | 50 | 8.64% | 33 | 920 | 20.46 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 56 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 35 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 62 | 15 | 25 | 4.84% | 42 | 792 | 22.64 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 130 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brent Sopel | Total | D | 69 | 12 | 35 | 47 | -14 | 36 | 0 | 90 | 80 | 76 | 23 | 35 | 15.79% | 87 | 1478 | 21.43 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 44 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 198 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Maple Leafs | 44 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -6 | 36 | 0 | 81 | 41 | 33 | 16 | 18 | 9.09% | 52 | 914 | 20.79 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 25 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 39 | 43 | 7 | 17 | 20.93% | 35 | 563 | 22.54 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Shawn Horcoff | Maple Leafs | C/LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 113 | 166 | 52 | 119 | 10.84% | 16 | 1272 | 15.52 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 168 | 5 | 0 | 50.00% | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Andrew Ference | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 4 | 36 | 40 | 13 | 126 | 0 | 187 | 66 | 48 | 14 | 25 | 8.33% | 94 | 1459 | 17.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Mike Green | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 44 | 41 | 77 | 31 | 47 | 14.29% | 65 | 1663 | 20.28 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 51 | 257 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Blake Wheeler | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 76 | 123 | 35 | 90 | 13.82% | 11 | 1181 | 14.41 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.93% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nik Antropov | Maple Leafs | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 16 | 31 | -10 | 56 | 0 | 137 | 117 | 141 | 38 | 110 | 10.64% | 7 | 1184 | 14.45 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 51.42% | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Dainius Zubrus | Total | C/LW/RW | 77 | 12 | 9 | 21 | -6 | 44 | 0 | 118 | 88 | 103 | 33 | 81 | 11.65% | 16 | 1144 | 14.86 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 0 | 2 | 51.25% | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Devils | 43 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 83 | 57 | 69 | 22 | 55 | 7.25% | 7 | 745 | 17.34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 51.23% | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lightning | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25.00% | 0 | 32 | 16.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68.42% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Maple Leafs | 32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 30 | 10 | 24 | 20.00% | 9 | 365 | 11.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 48.89% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Victor Hedman | Maple Leafs | D | 82 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 66 | 36 | 36 | 8 | 27 | 11.11% | 47 | 1367 | 16.68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren Haydar | Maple Leafs | RW | 82 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 43 | 21 | 40 | 6.98% | 2 | 578 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pierre-Marc Bouchard | Maple Leafs | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -21 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 58 | 58 | 12 | 36 | 10.34% | 6 | 572 | 6.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46.88% | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Maple Leafs | D | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 18.18% | 20 | 423 | 17.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| David Moss | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Novoseltsev | Maple Leafs | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1494 | 282 | 514 | 796 | -2 | 690 | 0 | 1484 | 1606 | 2358 | 679 | 1656 | 11.96% | 625 | 24963 | 16.71 | 90 | 152 | 242 | 673 | 3145 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 36 | 2277 | 38 | 19 | 49.18% | 7011 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.64 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 44 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Quick | Maple Leafs | 73 | 36 | 23 | 12 | 0.881 | 3.04 | 4222 | 6 | 3 | 214 | 1798 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.696 | 23 | 72 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Martin Gerber | Maple Leafs | 18 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0.891 | 2.85 | 757 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.571 | 7 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 41 | 27 | 14 | 0.883 | 3.01 | 4979 | 6 | 3 | 250 | 2129 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.667 | 30 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarome Iginla | Mighty Ducks | RW | 81 | 48 | 44 | 92 | 22 | 113 | 5 | 214 | 156 | 374 | 109 | 277 | 12.83% | 16 | 1720 | 21.25 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 82 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 7 | 5 | 45.76% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.07 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 6 |
| Dan Boyle | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 16 | 50 | 66 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 86 | 135 | 47 | 97 | 11.85% | 53 | 1640 | 20.01 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 90 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Brenden Morrow | Mighty Ducks | LW | 82 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 20 | 72 | 0 | 193 | 84 | 182 | 49 | 122 | 12.64% | 17 | 1713 | 20.89 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 38 | 300 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 258 | 6 | 2 | 45.64% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Pavol Demitra | Mighty Ducks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 33 | 52 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 138 | 227 | 76 | 194 | 8.37% | 9 | 1467 | 17.90 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 58 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 52.00% | 1746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Brian Campbell | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 6 | 45 | 51 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 98 | 35 | 70 | 6.12% | 43 | 1575 | 19.21 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 61 | 305 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Derek Morris | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 12 | 177 | 5 | 259 | 88 | 134 | 33 | 79 | 15.67% | 110 | 1857 | 22.65 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 82 | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 222 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Scott Gomez | Mighty Ducks | C | 82 | 16 | 34 | 50 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 178 | 157 | 53 | 130 | 10.19% | 6 | 1795 | 21.89 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 247 | 2 | 3 | 52.68% | 2316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Philippe Boucher | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 16 | 20 | 0 | 52 | 47 | 40 | 14 | 18 | 7.50% | 48 | 924 | 11.28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Justin Williams | Total | RW | 82 | 20 | 17 | 37 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 77 | 149 | 43 | 125 | 13.42% | 6 | 1268 | 15.47 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 43.66% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Capitals | 32 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 24 | 54 | 20 | 43 | 11.11% | 2 | 453 | 14.19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39.29% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 29 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 28 | 39 | 12 | 36 | 10.26% | 3 | 470 | 16.24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 21 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 56 | 11 | 46 | 17.86% | 1 | 343 | 16.35 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dennis Wideman | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 104 | 43 | 94 | 25 | 57 | 8.51% | 70 | 1515 | 18.49 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 56 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Dean McAmmond | Total | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 39 | 73 | 123 | 30 | 88 | 13.82% | 8 | 1073 | 13.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 48.65% | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Blackhawks | 44 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 28 | 76 | 19 | 45 | 13.16% | 4 | 637 | 14.48 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 58.33% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 38 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 45 | 47 | 11 | 43 | 14.89% | 4 | 436 | 11.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.77% | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Vinny Prospal | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 78 | 126 | 34 | 86 | 8.73% | 5 | 930 | 11.63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 44.44% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Dustin Brown | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 20 | 30 | -4 | 58 | 0 | 133 | 46 | 118 | 26 | 110 | 8.47% | 12 | 1557 | 18.99 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 2 | 0 | 40.15% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Brewer | Mighty Ducks | D | 82 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 6 | 118 | 0 | 189 | 66 | 45 | 14 | 34 | 8.89% | 98 | 1410 | 17.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Mikael Renberg | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 61 | 34 | 57 | 19 | 42 | 14.04% | 4 | 719 | 8.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.94% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Josef Marha | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 80 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 44 | 57 | 8 | 41 | 8.77% | 4 | 604 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.24% | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dave Scatchard | Mighty Ducks | C/RW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -5 | 46 | 0 | 63 | 25 | 42 | 13 | 26 | 9.52% | 8 | 483 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 48.65% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Shawn Bates | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 18.18% | 4 | 163 | 10.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 51.89% | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Niclas Havelid | Mighty Ducks | D | 71 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 18.18% | 50 | 597 | 8.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| David Tanabe | Mighty Ducks | D | 49 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 35 | 444 | 9.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Vyborny | Mighty Ducks | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Smolinski | Mighty Ducks | C/LW | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 12 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pavel Rosa | Total | RW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 40 | 2.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blackhawks | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 28 | 1.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mighty Ducks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1565 | 243 | 458 | 701 | 122 | 778 | 10 | 1531 | 1433 | 2185 | 636 | 1618 | 11.12% | 606 | 23522 | 15.03 | 67 | 118 | 185 | 593 | 3155 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2146 | 40 | 15 | 51.07% | 5810 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 47 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Henrik Lundqvist | Total | 65 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 0.886 | 2.79 | 3760 | 2 | 2 | 175 | 1531 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.792 | 48 | 64 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Blackhawks | 33 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 0.879 | 2.96 | 1888 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 767 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.813 | 32 | 33 | 11 | ||||
| Mighty Ducks | 32 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 0.893 | 2.63 | 1871 | 2 | 2 | 82 | 764 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 16 | 31 | 7 | ||||
| David Aebischer | Mighty Ducks | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0.899 | 2.36 | 942 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 366 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 48 | 20 | 8 | 0.888 | 2.71 | 4703 | 4 | 2 | 212 | 1897 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.789 | 57 | 78 | 86 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Niedermayer | Nordiques | D | 82 | 26 | 50 | 76 | -4 | 34 | 0 | 67 | 111 | 210 | 78 | 139 | 12.38% | 95 | 1824 | 22.25 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 146 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 317 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
| Marian Gaborik | Nordiques | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 44 | 75 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 96 | 231 | 71 | 175 | 13.42% | 6 | 1538 | 18.76 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 48 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 46.60% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Chris Drury | Total | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 34 | 62 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 81 | 142 | 191 | 68 | 141 | 14.66% | 16 | 1622 | 19.79 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 48.02% | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Bruins | 37 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 47 | 88 | 30 | 52 | 12.50% | 8 | 754 | 20.39 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 44.19% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Nordiques | 45 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 57 | 95 | 103 | 38 | 89 | 16.50% | 8 | 868 | 19.30 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 22 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 48.19% | 969 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mark Streit | Nordiques | D | 82 | 14 | 41 | 55 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 32 | 77 | 150 | 54 | 101 | 9.33% | 45 | 1525 | 18.61 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 105 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| David Backes | Nordiques | C/RW | 82 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 13 | 96 | 0 | 282 | 119 | 164 | 49 | 134 | 12.80% | 15 | 1513 | 18.46 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 47 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49.88% | 1203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| David Legwand | Nordiques | C/LW | 81 | 23 | 28 | 51 | -19 | 32 | 0 | 101 | 159 | 231 | 65 | 165 | 9.96% | 7 | 1496 | 18.48 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 65 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54.18% | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Alexandre Daigle | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 25 | 44 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 89 | 186 | 51 | 124 | 10.22% | 9 | 1531 | 18.67 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 43 | 288 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 34.48% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Manny Malhotra | Nordiques | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | -7 | 92 | 0 | 174 | 172 | 163 | 49 | 105 | 12.27% | 18 | 1525 | 18.60 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 156 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 339 | 4 | 2 | 51.66% | 1903 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Christian Ehrhoff | Nordiques | D | 82 | 9 | 33 | 42 | -3 | 94 | 0 | 122 | 76 | 127 | 35 | 83 | 7.09% | 42 | 1490 | 18.17 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 86 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Lachance | Nordiques | D | 66 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 0 | 86 | 0 | 139 | 76 | 56 | 18 | 33 | 8.93% | 60 | 1191 | 18.05 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Phil Kessel | Nordiques | RW | 82 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 104 | 32 | 76 | 13.46% | 1 | 1245 | 15.19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 35.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Taylor Pyatt | Nordiques | LW | 82 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 4 | 59 | 5 | 87 | 52 | 106 | 30 | 72 | 11.32% | 11 | 1171 | 14.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 291 | 1 | 0 | 42.61% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Karel Rachunek | Nordiques | D | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 6 | 60 | 0 | 112 | 66 | 34 | 7 | 24 | 14.71% | 80 | 1228 | 14.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| TJ Oshie | Nordiques | C/RW | 78 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 77 | 105 | 43 | 70 | 9.52% | 13 | 1081 | 13.86 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 3 | 0 | 38.59% | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dustin Byfuglien | Nordiques | D | 80 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 90 | 0 | 138 | 40 | 69 | 20 | 54 | 7.25% | 39 | 1170 | 14.64 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tom Gilbert | Nordiques | D | 73 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 22.22% | 26 | 522 | 7.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexei Ponikarovsky | Nordiques | LW/RW | 79 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 40 | 46 | 13 | 33 | 17.39% | 3 | 583 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 55.56% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Eric Beaudoin | Nordiques | C/LW/RW | 78 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 77 | 42 | 47 | 16 | 35 | 6.38% | 7 | 619 | 7.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 40.98% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay McClement | Nordiques | C | 70 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 92 | 39 | 11 | 36 | 12.82% | 6 | 606 | 8.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 47.47% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Eminger | Nordiques | D | 62 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0.00% | 44 | 508 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cory Sarich | Nordiques | D | 39 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 34 | 0 | 73 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 47 | 416 | 10.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1608 | 260 | 455 | 715 | -43 | 835 | 5 | 1660 | 1611 | 2284 | 722 | 1617 | 11.38% | 590 | 24413 | 15.18 | 83 | 143 | 226 | 720 | 2983 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2518 | 37 | 14 | 48.94% | 6759 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.59 | 10 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 35 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Corey Crawford | Nordiques | 64 | 32 | 27 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.03 | 3670 | 8 | 5 | 185 | 1567 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.786 | 28 | 62 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| Felix Potvin | Total | 31 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 0.895 | 2.72 | 1613 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 693 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.636 | 11 | 25 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Avalanche | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.69 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 9 | 13 | 47 | ||||
| Nordiques | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.897 | 2.76 | 718 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 319 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 12 | 6 | ||||
| Pascal Leclaire | Nordiques | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0.850 | 3.54 | 576 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 107 | 45 | 44 | 6 | 0.883 | 2.99 | 5860 | 10 | 6 | 292 | 2487 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.744 | 39 | 95 | 129 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Toews | Oilers | C | 81 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 195 | 217 | 47 | 153 | 11.52% | 9 | 1773 | 21.90 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 60 | 292 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 124 | 4 | 2 | 48.30% | 1965 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Jason Arnott | Oilers | C/RW | 82 | 36 | 33 | 69 | -2 | 127 | 5 | 238 | 152 | 288 | 71 | 208 | 12.50% | 6 | 1474 | 17.98 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 60 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 57.38% | 976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.94 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 |
| Johnny Boychuk | Oilers | D | 82 | 19 | 47 | 66 | 15 | 56 | 0 | 116 | 93 | 157 | 47 | 94 | 12.10% | 80 | 1754 | 21.40 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 94 | 273 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 234 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
| Matt Carle | Oilers | D | 82 | 15 | 42 | 57 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 89 | 139 | 48 | 94 | 10.79% | 61 | 1924 | 23.47 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 98 | 297 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 153 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Ales Hemsky | Oilers | RW | 82 | 20 | 34 | 54 | -8 | 18 | 0 | 38 | 85 | 189 | 56 | 124 | 10.58% | 5 | 1356 | 16.54 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 53 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40.54% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| R.J. Umberger | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 208 | 52 | 120 | 12.02% | 16 | 1698 | 20.72 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 72 | 303 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 66 | 4 | 4 | 47.59% | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Andrew Ladd | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 12 | 48 | 0 | 171 | 69 | 170 | 50 | 123 | 10.59% | 7 | 1402 | 16.90 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 47 | 281 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 4 | 1 | 41.11% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
| Oilers | 50 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 14 | 40 | 0 | 131 | 42 | 117 | 38 | 89 | 9.40% | 6 | 968 | 19.37 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 56 | 3 | 1 | 38.36% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 33 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 40 | 27 | 53 | 12 | 34 | 13.21% | 1 | 434 | 13.17 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Erik Johnson | Oilers | D | 82 | 10 | 33 | 43 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 95 | 62 | 78 | 27 | 54 | 12.82% | 82 | 1773 | 21.63 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 290 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 246 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Joffrey Lupul | Oilers | LW/RW | 76 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 132 | 41 | 95 | 6.06% | 3 | 1143 | 15.05 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 44 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41.86% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Johnny Oduya | Oilers | D | 82 | 3 | 23 | 26 | -1 | 40 | 0 | 85 | 69 | 49 | 16 | 34 | 6.12% | 70 | 1370 | 16.71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Marty Reasoner | Oilers | C | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 104 | 49 | 23 | 34 | 18.37% | 15 | 749 | 9.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 50.47% | 965 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Josef Vasicek | Oilers | C/LW | 80 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -10 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 72 | 113 | 26 | 65 | 3.54% | 6 | 901 | 11.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 47.89% | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jerred Smithson | Oilers | C/RW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 57 | 93 | 39 | 80 | 9.68% | 6 | 793 | 9.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 50.68% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Andy Delmore | Total | D | 52 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 29 | 19 | 37 | 9 | 27 | 16.22% | 32 | 721 | 13.87 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kings | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 16 | 17.39% | 11 | 328 | 12.62 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 16 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 14.29% | 21 | 393 | 15.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Wade Belak | Total | D | 38 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 92 | 24 | 23 | 10 | 11 | 17.39% | 39 | 581 | 15.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Flames | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 42 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 10.00% | 12 | 240 | 14.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Oilers | 21 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 23.08% | 27 | 341 | 16.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Todd Marchant | Oilers | C/LW | 43 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 22.22% | 0 | 246 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Parrish | Total | LW/RW | 48 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 31 | 11 | 28 | 16.13% | 6 | 358 | 7.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oilers | 34 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 9 | 25 | 18.52% | 5 | 321 | 9.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 36 | 2.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Surovy | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 35 | 6 | 18 | 5.71% | 2 | 330 | 11.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 42.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vaclav Varada | Oilers | LW/RW | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 17.65% | 0 | 135 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Brylin | Oilers | C/LW/RW | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6.25% | 1 | 134 | 16.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 55.10% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Lilja | Total | D | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 95 | 8.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oilers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 95 | 9.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1311 | 228 | 392 | 620 | 19 | 560 | 10 | 1226 | 1309 | 2070 | 595 | 1393 | 11.01% | 454 | 20718 | 15.80 | 70 | 123 | 193 | 613 | 2814 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 1507 | 34 | 17 | 49.89% | 5290 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.60 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Devan Dubnyk | Total | 35 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.09 | 2036 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 893 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 | 35 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oilers | 34 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 0.886 | 3.01 | 1976 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 869 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 | 34 | 4 | ||||
| Predators | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 6.00 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||
| Mike Smith | Oilers | 48 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 0.870 | 3.23 | 2491 | 19 | 0 | 134 | 1033 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.833 | 18 | 43 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Ellis | Oilers | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.895 | 2.82 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 42 | 36 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.13 | 5038 | 19 | 2 | 263 | 2155 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.808 | 26 | 83 | 87 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Forsberg | Penguins | C | 82 | 30 | 58 | 88 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 250 | 206 | 236 | 57 | 149 | 12.71% | 7 | 1732 | 21.13 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 51 | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 52.99% | 2187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
| Jaromir Jagr | Penguins | RW | 80 | 45 | 42 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 273 | 69 | 187 | 16.48% | 2 | 1650 | 20.63 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 64 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 56.35% | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.05 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Ed Jovanovski | Penguins | D | 80 | 20 | 56 | 76 | -6 | 92 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 163 | 43 | 106 | 12.27% | 132 | 2006 | 25.08 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 109 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 284 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| Daymond Langkow | Total | C | 82 | 30 | 42 | 72 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 92 | 194 | 223 | 57 | 138 | 13.45% | 6 | 1466 | 17.89 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 49 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 54.21% | 1756 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.98 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Penguins | 50 | 15 | 24 | 39 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 99 | 129 | 38 | 71 | 11.63% | 4 | 844 | 16.90 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 28 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 53.54% | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.92 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 32 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 95 | 94 | 19 | 67 | 15.96% | 2 | 621 | 19.43 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55.06% | 781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Paul Mara | Penguins | D | 82 | 6 | 45 | 51 | -13 | 108 | 0 | 207 | 89 | 77 | 34 | 59 | 7.79% | 95 | 1739 | 21.21 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 53 | 257 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Pascal Dupuis | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 53 | 88 | 139 | 37 | 99 | 15.83% | 26 | 1443 | 17.60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 326 | 3 | 2 | 52.94% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Flyers | 48 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 45 | 64 | 16 | 58 | 10.94% | 15 | 753 | 15.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 34 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 43 | 75 | 21 | 41 | 20.00% | 11 | 689 | 20.28 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 136 | 3 | 1 | 55.56% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Aleksey Morozov | Penguins | RW | 82 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 79 | 171 | 50 | 131 | 10.53% | 5 | 1415 | 17.27 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 44.68% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Dmitri Kalinin | Penguins | D | 72 | 8 | 28 | 36 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 44 | 75 | 77 | 24 | 54 | 10.39% | 64 | 1198 | 16.65 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 49 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Whitney | Penguins | D | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 62 | 14 | 43 | 20.97% | 31 | 796 | 9.71 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 46 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Moulson | Penguins | LW | 82 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 91 | 17 | 65 | 13.19% | 7 | 1122 | 13.68 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44.44% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Keith Ballard | Penguins | D | 82 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -2 | 76 | 0 | 125 | 73 | 46 | 17 | 25 | 17.39% | 44 | 1145 | 13.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Denis Gauthier | Penguins | D | 82 | 4 | 21 | 25 | -6 | 127 | 5 | 188 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 24 | 11.76% | 98 | 1574 | 19.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Alex Frolov | Total | LW | 82 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 42 | 110 | 30 | 72 | 8.18% | 4 | 1072 | 13.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 42.11% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Blackhawks | 33 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 40 | 10 | 29 | 10.00% | 2 | 428 | 12.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 38.24% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Penguins | 49 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 70 | 20 | 43 | 7.14% | 2 | 643 | 13.13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Milan Michalek | Penguins | LW/RW | 74 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 56 | 89 | 23 | 77 | 4.49% | 1 | 749 | 10.13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29.79% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| David Steckel | Penguins | C | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 88 | 47 | 22 | 61 | 12.77% | 13 | 800 | 9.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 309 | 2 | 0 | 48.25% | 999 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jonathan Ericsson | Penguins | D | 82 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 53 | 59 | 33 | 5 | 29 | 12.12% | 89 | 1506 | 18.37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jamie Lundmark | Penguins | C/RW | 80 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -2 | 38 | 0 | 74 | 43 | 48 | 16 | 28 | 16.67% | 4 | 632 | 7.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 41.67% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Park | Penguins | C/RW | 81 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 84 | 26 | 45 | 9.52% | 17 | 1014 | 12.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 47.63% | 991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Erat | Penguins | LW/RW | 74 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -13 | 24 | 0 | 32 | 60 | 47 | 15 | 38 | 6.38% | 4 | 651 | 8.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 39.91% | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Troy Brouwer | Penguins | RW | 82 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -10 | 56 | 0 | 114 | 30 | 56 | 15 | 47 | 8.93% | 8 | 841 | 10.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.18% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Eric Godard | Penguins | RW | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25.00% | 1 | 111 | 3.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.61% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Travis Brigley | Penguins | LW | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 41 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1649 | 264 | 465 | 729 | -71 | 801 | 5 | 1498 | 1668 | 2116 | 592 | 1486 | 12.48% | 658 | 24713 | 14.99 | 70 | 129 | 199 | 535 | 2747 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 24 | 2577 | 35 | 12 | 50.66% | 6929 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.59 | 11 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 37 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Osgood | Penguins | 68 | 31 | 28 | 8 | 0.881 | 3.17 | 3977 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 1760 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.837 | 43 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Anti Niemi | Penguins | 20 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0.870 | 3.76 | 1005 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 485 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 38 | 35 | 9 | 0.878 | 3.29 | 4983 | 0 | 1 | 273 | 2245 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.844 | 45 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Fisher | Predators | C | 81 | 33 | 55 | 88 | 23 | 68 | 0 | 180 | 202 | 208 | 64 | 169 | 15.87% | 16 | 1636 | 20.20 | 9 | 25 | 34 | 60 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 177 | 5 | 1 | 55.22% | 2202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
| Wade Redden | Predators | D | 82 | 25 | 58 | 83 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 69 | 111 | 156 | 59 | 109 | 16.03% | 113 | 1930 | 23.54 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 103 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 248 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| Pavel Bure | Predators | RW | 81 | 37 | 38 | 75 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 160 | 264 | 104 | 201 | 14.02% | 9 | 1645 | 20.32 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 62 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 191 | 7 | 1 | 50.00% | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.91 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| Ryan Smyth | Predators | LW/RW | 81 | 26 | 39 | 65 | 14 | 99 | 5 | 187 | 128 | 263 | 63 | 173 | 9.89% | 11 | 1755 | 21.67 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 55 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 157 | 3 | 1 | 39.41% | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| Mark Giordano | Predators | D | 80 | 16 | 49 | 65 | -3 | 87 | 5 | 128 | 96 | 122 | 43 | 91 | 13.11% | 92 | 1757 | 21.97 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 80 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 168 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Anze Kopitar | Predators | C | 82 | 25 | 40 | 65 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 192 | 212 | 65 | 163 | 11.79% | 8 | 1613 | 19.67 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 41 | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 3 | 1 | 51.45% | 1936 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Rick Nash | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 25 | 50 | -2 | 70 | 0 | 131 | 73 | 173 | 40 | 121 | 14.45% | 7 | 1618 | 19.73 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 54 | 282 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 148 | 7 | 4 | 41.55% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Evgeni Malkin | Predators | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 66 | 72 | 157 | 46 | 125 | 11.46% | 7 | 1394 | 17.00 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 2 | 1 | 48.51% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Daniel Alfredsson | Predators | RW | 82 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 97 | 146 | 36 | 100 | 13.70% | 9 | 1184 | 14.44 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 2 | 2 | 41.79% | 627 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Ryan Suter | Predators | D | 82 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -2 | 42 | 0 | 94 | 75 | 106 | 23 | 76 | 9.43% | 100 | 1889 | 23.05 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 60 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Kevin Bieksa | Predators | D | 82 | 3 | 34 | 37 | -1 | 116 | 0 | 225 | 47 | 99 | 33 | 61 | 3.03% | 80 | 1762 | 21.50 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 68 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Andrej Meszaros | Predators | D | 82 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 49 | 16 | 29 | 10.20% | 56 | 1359 | 16.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ossi Vaananen | Total | D | 50 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 54 | 0 | 96 | 29 | 27 | 7 | 18 | 11.11% | 47 | 775 | 15.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Oilers | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16.67% | 9 | 183 | 16.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Predators | 39 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 34 | 0 | 77 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 16 | 9.52% | 38 | 592 | 15.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Radim Vrbata | Predators | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 61 | 94 | 27 | 73 | 7.45% | 2 | 941 | 11.48 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Matt Stajan | Predators | C | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 86 | 46 | 11 | 40 | 19.57% | 4 | 745 | 9.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 45.98% | 772 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Shean Donovan | Predators | RW | 67 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 74 | 28 | 64 | 13 | 36 | 10.94% | 17 | 629 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 3 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Radulov | Predators | RW | 82 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 45 | 9 | 38 | 17.78% | 3 | 667 | 8.14 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.53% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Predators | RW | 57 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 12.50% | 1 | 179 | 3.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Zenon Konopka | Predators | C | 47 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33.33% | 1 | 201 | 4.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Pratt | Predators | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 27 | 3.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1453 | 281 | 499 | 780 | 75 | 712 | 10 | 1522 | 1554 | 2253 | 670 | 1643 | 12.47% | 587 | 23715 | 16.32 | 93 | 163 | 256 | 648 | 2941 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2213 | 46 | 13 | 50.36% | 6710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0.66 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomas Vokoun | Predators | 67 | 41 | 22 | 2 | 0.894 | 2.69 | 3964 | 8 | 7 | 178 | 1675 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.882 | 17 | 66 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Pekka Rinne | Predators | 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0.891 | 2.80 | 920 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 51 | 27 | 3 | 0.893 | 2.71 | 4885 | 12 | 8 | 221 | 2071 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.917 | 24 | 81 | 77 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Gonchar | Rangers | D | 82 | 23 | 77 | 100 | -13 | 40 | 0 | 89 | 123 | 182 | 63 | 103 | 12.64% | 62 | 1728 | 21.08 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 126 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Paul Kariya | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 34 | 48 | 82 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 250 | 79 | 188 | 13.60% | 8 | 1705 | 20.79 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 48 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 43.09% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.96 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 |
| Jeff O'Neill | Rangers | C/LW/RW | 75 | 27 | 42 | 69 | -2 | 108 | 0 | 262 | 164 | 246 | 79 | 145 | 10.98% | 6 | 1538 | 20.52 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 58 | 248 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 50.96% | 1866 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Tomas Kaberle | Rangers | D | 82 | 14 | 53 | 67 | -28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 111 | 117 | 40 | 77 | 11.97% | 73 | 1655 | 20.19 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 87 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Olli Jokinen | Rangers | C | 81 | 22 | 40 | 62 | -19 | 84 | 0 | 240 | 199 | 178 | 53 | 163 | 12.36% | 7 | 1547 | 19.11 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 34 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 53.08% | 1752 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Jeff Carter | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 30 | 26 | 56 | -12 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 90 | 183 | 55 | 139 | 16.39% | 9 | 1553 | 18.95 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 47 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 50.00% | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Michal Rozsival | Rangers | D | 82 | 14 | 31 | 45 | 14 | 61 | 5 | 122 | 77 | 97 | 25 | 70 | 14.43% | 88 | 1600 | 19.52 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 59 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Joe Corvo | Rangers | D | 82 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 93 | 25 | 48 | 10.75% | 50 | 1120 | 13.67 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 75 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Patrick Sharp | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 48 | 86 | 158 | 45 | 113 | 12.03% | 13 | 1372 | 16.73 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 6 | 0 | 38.98% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Dany Heatley | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 17 | 34 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 59 | 67 | 128 | 46 | 100 | 13.28% | 6 | 1629 | 19.87 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43.43% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Mike Rathje | Rangers | D | 81 | 6 | 27 | 33 | -17 | 75 | 5 | 181 | 88 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 11.54% | 110 | 1630 | 20.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 240 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Michal Handzus | Rangers | C | 79 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 54 | 162 | 107 | 29 | 75 | 12.15% | 15 | 1239 | 15.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 282 | 1 | 1 | 54.66% | 1577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Joel Ward | Rangers | RW | 82 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 114 | 76 | 110 | 36 | 69 | 14.55% | 16 | 1269 | 15.48 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 310 | 1 | 0 | 34.93% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nikolay Zherdev | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 11 | 27 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 61 | 116 | 29 | 78 | 13.79% | 5 | 1214 | 14.82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45.00% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Rhett Warrener | Rangers | D | 82 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -8 | 148 | 0 | 230 | 61 | 39 | 14 | 26 | 7.69% | 102 | 1576 | 19.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Henrik Tallinder | Rangers | D | 82 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 11.11% | 50 | 647 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikael Samuelsson | Rangers | C/RW | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 47 | 10 | 30 | 4.26% | 3 | 466 | 5.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 34.25% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Schaefer | Rangers | LW | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 11.11% | 2 | 246 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 38.89% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Bulis | Rangers | C/LW | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 53 | 22 | 8 | 11 | 4.55% | 11 | 452 | 5.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 48.14% | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Rangers | LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1628 | 270 | 488 | 758 | -92 | 732 | 10 | 1606 | 1645 | 2154 | 666 | 1489 | 12.53% | 636 | 24209 | 14.87 | 92 | 166 | 258 | 613 | 2811 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2174 | 36 | 16 | 51.02% | 6599 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.63 | 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 44 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilya Bryzgalov | Rangers | 72 | 36 | 28 | 6 | 0.877 | 3.08 | 4208 | 2 | 3 | 216 | 1759 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.760 | 25 | 71 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Mathieu Garon | Rangers | 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0.860 | 3.98 | 768 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 5 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 40 | 34 | 8 | 0.874 | 3.22 | 4977 | 4 | 3 | 267 | 2124 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.767 | 30 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Pominville | Red Wings | RW | 82 | 30 | 45 | 75 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 142 | 251 | 76 | 190 | 11.95% | 17 | 1671 | 20.38 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 68 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 41.78% | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
| Erik Cole | Red Wings | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 39 | 70 | 20 | 84 | 0 | 233 | 97 | 210 | 63 | 151 | 14.76% | 10 | 1522 | 18.57 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 58 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 44.04% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| Mike Ribeiro | Total | C/LW | 82 | 27 | 38 | 65 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 156 | 172 | 41 | 142 | 15.70% | 7 | 1454 | 17.74 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 52 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 49.79% | 1452 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Flames | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 14 | 0.00% | 0 | 114 | 16.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.48% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 75 | 27 | 38 | 65 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 136 | 152 | 40 | 128 | 17.76% | 7 | 1340 | 17.87 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 49 | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 49.26% | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marco Sturm | Total | C/LW | 81 | 30 | 34 | 64 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 97 | 187 | 59 | 145 | 16.04% | 9 | 1432 | 17.68 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 47 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 5 | 1 | 47.52% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Oilers | 32 | 11 | 11 | 22 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 35 | 68 | 26 | 50 | 16.18% | 4 | 544 | 17.03 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 49 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 62 | 119 | 33 | 95 | 15.97% | 5 | 887 | 18.11 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 46.39% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pavel Kubina | Red Wings | D | 81 | 8 | 56 | 64 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 139 | 105 | 129 | 38 | 88 | 6.20% | 102 | 1920 | 23.71 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 93 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 280 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| Marc Savard | Total | C | 81 | 28 | 34 | 62 | -12 | 64 | 0 | 186 | 194 | 252 | 82 | 173 | 11.11% | 17 | 1652 | 20.41 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 59 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 106 | 5 | 0 | 54.77% | 1990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
| Kings | 48 | 19 | 16 | 35 | -8 | 32 | 0 | 104 | 118 | 130 | 51 | 98 | 14.62% | 10 | 960 | 20.01 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 53.89% | 1106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 33 | 9 | 18 | 27 | -4 | 32 | 0 | 82 | 76 | 122 | 31 | 75 | 7.38% | 7 | 692 | 20.99 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 55.88% | 884 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Derek Roy | Red Wings | C | 77 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 150 | 150 | 50 | 102 | 12.67% | 3 | 1196 | 15.54 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 28 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 44.43% | 1364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Brad Stuart | Total | D | 81 | 5 | 41 | 46 | 20 | 116 | 0 | 188 | 95 | 64 | 18 | 48 | 7.81% | 92 | 1573 | 19.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Lightning | 36 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 58 | 0 | 98 | 29 | 31 | 11 | 23 | 6.45% | 37 | 691 | 19.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 45 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 12 | 58 | 0 | 90 | 66 | 33 | 7 | 25 | 9.09% | 55 | 881 | 19.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Dion Phaneuf | Red Wings | D | 82 | 16 | 29 | 45 | -8 | 48 | 0 | 157 | 67 | 111 | 25 | 93 | 14.41% | 82 | 1799 | 21.94 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 65 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 197 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Paul Martin | Red Wings | D | 82 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 89 | 92 | 29 | 63 | 10.87% | 86 | 1538 | 18.76 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 52 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 176 | 5 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Filip Kuba | Red Wings | D | 79 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 7 | 52 | 0 | 95 | 56 | 54 | 28 | 36 | 11.11% | 65 | 1376 | 17.42 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Colin White | Red Wings | D | 81 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 5 | 141 | 5 | 192 | 87 | 59 | 13 | 44 | 15.25% | 111 | 1571 | 19.40 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 248 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Keith Tkachuk | Red Wings | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 13 | 27 | -18 | 100 | 0 | 197 | 75 | 111 | 39 | 74 | 12.61% | 6 | 1304 | 15.91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 3 | 2 | 56.15% | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Comrie | Red Wings | C | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 27 | 82 | 90 | 29 | 49 | 11.11% | 4 | 811 | 9.90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 49.04% | 830 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Steven Stamkos | Red Wings | C/LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -10 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 98 | 33 | 89 | 8.16% | 10 | 1224 | 14.94 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.97% | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Fedoruk | Red Wings | LW/RW | 71 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -2 | 62 | 0 | 145 | 49 | 68 | 14 | 58 | 7.35% | 15 | 892 | 12.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 38.89% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Boyle | Total | C/LW | 81 | 9 | 3 | 12 | -5 | 48 | 0 | 86 | 104 | 36 | 10 | 28 | 25.00% | 12 | 934 | 11.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 292 | 2 | 0 | 51.04% | 962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Oilers | 32 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -7 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 42 | 25 | 7 | 15 | 24.00% | 3 | 387 | 12.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 51.17% | 426 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 49 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 46 | 62 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 27.27% | 9 | 547 | 11.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 237 | 2 | 0 | 50.93% | 536 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bruno Gervais | Total | D | 35 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 37 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 0.00% | 30 | 600 | 17.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Oilers | 32 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 35 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 29 | 565 | 17.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 35 | 11.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Daniel Paille | Red Wings | LW | 63 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 34 | 36 | 8 | 19 | 11.11% | 4 | 403 | 6.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 28.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Bradley | Red Wings | LW/RW | 63 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 13.64% | 3 | 350 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 41.05% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Modry | Total | D | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0.00% | 10 | 136 | 5.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 9 | 99 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kings | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 20 | 6.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Red Wings | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 2.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mattias Weinhandl | Red Wings | RW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1563 | 272 | 492 | 764 | 28 | 923 | 5 | 1859 | 1795 | 2204 | 669 | 1620 | 12.34% | 695 | 25369 | 16.23 | 69 | 132 | 201 | 624 | 3268 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2503 | 41 | 12 | 49.59% | 7889 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.60 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 46 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evgeni Nabokov | Total | 61 | 28 | 23 | 8 | 0.889 | 2.80 | 3595 | 8 | 1 | 168 | 1508 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.818 | 22 | 59 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Kings | 26 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0.890 | 2.68 | 1479 | 6 | 0 | 66 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | 23 | ||||
| Red Wings | 35 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 0.888 | 2.89 | 2116 | 2 | 1 | 102 | 909 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.833 | 12 | 35 | 1 | ||||
| Cam Ward | Red Wings | 37 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 0.893 | 3.07 | 2128 | 2 | 2 | 109 | 1017 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 37 | 45 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 98 | 46 | 40 | 9 | 0.890 | 2.90 | 5723 | 10 | 3 | 277 | 2525 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.750 | 24 | 96 | 69 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexei Zhitnik | Senators | D | 82 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 4 | 118 | 0 | 228 | 121 | 156 | 49 | 106 | 10.26% | 96 | 1927 | 23.51 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 111 | 338 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 273 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Jiri Hudler | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 30 | 58 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 90 | 191 | 62 | 144 | 14.66% | 11 | 1620 | 19.76 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 38 | 305 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 37.75% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Brent Seabrook | Senators | D | 82 | 11 | 44 | 55 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 71 | 74 | 130 | 47 | 102 | 8.46% | 96 | 1852 | 22.60 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 90 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 263 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Steve Ott | Senators | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | -11 | 94 | 0 | 282 | 113 | 207 | 59 | 127 | 10.63% | 20 | 1547 | 18.88 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 43 | 302 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 132 | 5 | 0 | 47.43% | 525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Spacek | Senators | D | 82 | 13 | 33 | 46 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 94 | 106 | 30 | 56 | 12.26% | 64 | 1502 | 18.33 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 62 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| Barret Jackman | Senators | D | 82 | 9 | 32 | 41 | -28 | 144 | 0 | 258 | 105 | 94 | 37 | 69 | 9.57% | 114 | 1850 | 22.56 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 267 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Valtteri Filppula | Total | C/LW | 78 | 18 | 21 | 39 | -15 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 136 | 133 | 25 | 86 | 13.53% | 6 | 1280 | 16.42 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 26 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 47.97% | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Canucks | 31 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 72 | 49 | 11 | 28 | 22.45% | 2 | 515 | 16.64 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 49.07% | 591 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 47 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -16 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 64 | 84 | 14 | 58 | 8.33% | 4 | 764 | 16.27 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 46.41% | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jarret Stoll | Senators | C | 82 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -11 | 44 | 0 | 129 | 187 | 158 | 39 | 105 | 8.23% | 22 | 1514 | 18.47 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 49.75% | 2010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Denis Arkhipov | Senators | C | 82 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 45 | 98 | 107 | 27 | 101 | 13.08% | 5 | 1030 | 12.57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.76% | 1022 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Bryan Little | Senators | C/LW/RW | 67 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 88 | 32 | 82 | 15.91% | 5 | 1094 | 16.34 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52.58% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Raffi Torres | Senators | LW | 82 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -3 | 60 | 0 | 135 | 39 | 98 | 31 | 75 | 10.20% | 16 | 1144 | 13.95 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 254 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 333 | 1 | 0 | 43.42% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Brian Pothier | Total | D | 66 | 4 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 56 | 34 | 10 | 21 | 11.76% | 63 | 1085 | 16.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Maple Leafs | 33 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 34 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 21.05% | 40 | 617 | 18.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 33 | 0 | 8 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 0.00% | 23 | 468 | 14.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brooks Orpik | Senators | D | 81 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 190 | 71 | 31 | 14 | 25 | 6.45% | 79 | 1341 | 16.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Brodziak | Senators | C | 82 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 50 | 74 | 78 | 23 | 59 | 10.26% | 9 | 938 | 11.44 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 48.29% | 909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Cody McCormick | Senators | C/LW/RW | 77 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 44 | 0 | 69 | 32 | 57 | 11 | 48 | 14.04% | 5 | 750 | 9.74 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49.02% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Adam Mair | Senators | C/LW/RW | 52 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 11 | 26 | 20.00% | 4 | 458 | 8.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Viktor Kozlov | Senators | C/LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -13 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 60 | 67 | 23 | 51 | 10.45% | 3 | 1058 | 12.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PA Parenteau | Senators | LW/RW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -11 | 34 | 0 | 62 | 40 | 93 | 27 | 52 | 9.68% | 5 | 1112 | 13.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 45.39% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan Hrdina | Total | C/LW | 18 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 16.67% | 1 | 213 | 11.84 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.79% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Flyers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 6.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 4 | 11 | 16.67% | 1 | 193 | 12.90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.79% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kevin Klein | Senators | D | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 20 | 285 | 15.88 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve McCarthy | Senators | D | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 5 | 146 | 6.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Orszagh | Senators | RW | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 18.18% | 5 | 105 | 6.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike McBain | Senators | D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1485 | 223 | 411 | 634 | -64 | 846 | 0 | 1687 | 1500 | 1937 | 565 | 1363 | 11.51% | 654 | 23866 | 16.07 | 65 | 117 | 182 | 558 | 2954 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 2507 | 33 | 12 | 48.81% | 6384 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.53 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kari Lehtonen | Total | 53 | 24 | 23 | 4 | 0.879 | 3.02 | 3025 | 4 | 5 | 152 | 1254 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.688 | 16 | 52 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Canucks | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.00 | 460 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 192 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.500 | 2 | 8 | 25 | ||||
| Senators | 45 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 0.879 | 3.02 | 2565 | 4 | 5 | 129 | 1062 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.714 | 14 | 44 | 5 | ||||
| Chris Mason | Senators | 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.886 | 3.17 | 813 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 378 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 12 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 70 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.05 | 3839 | 4 | 5 | 195 | 1632 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.737 | 19 | 64 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shane Doan | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 17 | 103 | 5 | 317 | 141 | 217 | 67 | 161 | 17.05% | 19 | 1888 | 23.04 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 53 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 327 | 4 | 1 | 50.38% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 5 |
| Radek Bonk | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 36 | 34 | 70 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 236 | 59 | 155 | 15.25% | 13 | 1675 | 20.44 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 47 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 178 | 7 | 2 | 59.15% | 1366 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 |
| Robyn Regehr | Sharks | D | 82 | 9 | 44 | 53 | 11 | 170 | 0 | 298 | 133 | 133 | 34 | 95 | 6.77% | 130 | 2017 | 24.60 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 86 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 249 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Danny Markov | Sharks | D | 75 | 5 | 47 | 52 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 72 | 103 | 105 | 31 | 60 | 4.76% | 84 | 1612 | 21.50 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 72 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Kimmo Timonen | Sharks | D | 82 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 81 | 102 | 30 | 71 | 6.86% | 111 | 2061 | 25.14 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 57 | 261 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 324 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Alex Ovechkin | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 79 | 52 | 176 | 63 | 133 | 9.66% | 3 | 1646 | 20.08 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 35.33% | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Capitals | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 17 | 4.17% | 1 | 282 | 18.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 67 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 45 | 152 | 51 | 116 | 10.53% | 2 | 1363 | 20.35 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 32.56% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Eric Staal | Sharks | C | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 125 | 180 | 57 | 143 | 11.11% | 8 | 1459 | 17.80 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 51.56% | 1699 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Scottie Upshall | Total | LW/RW | 79 | 19 | 17 | 36 | -19 | 38 | 0 | 85 | 73 | 139 | 44 | 99 | 13.67% | 6 | 1311 | 16.60 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 39 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 45.45% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Mighty Ducks | 53 | 15 | 12 | 27 | -11 | 34 | 0 | 64 | 43 | 107 | 34 | 72 | 14.02% | 5 | 886 | 16.72 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 35 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 47.17% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 26 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 32 | 10 | 27 | 12.50% | 1 | 424 | 16.34 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 41.67% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Allison | Sharks | C | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 41 | 106 | 108 | 32 | 65 | 12.04% | 7 | 852 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 54.05% | 901 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Maxim Afinogenov | Sharks | RW | 82 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 79 | 75 | 130 | 45 | 91 | 10.00% | 1 | 954 | 11.64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.00% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Jordan Leopold | Sharks | D | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | -14 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 55 | 41 | 11 | 19 | 7.32% | 66 | 1270 | 15.49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 160 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve Begin | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -18 | 70 | 0 | 119 | 87 | 103 | 27 | 60 | 7.77% | 16 | 1074 | 13.10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 191 | 3 | 0 | 49.87% | 387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Greene | Sharks | D | 49 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 117 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 20 | 9.52% | 48 | 734 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jason Wiemer | Sharks | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | -1 | 58 | 0 | 123 | 58 | 58 | 15 | 44 | 15.52% | 4 | 932 | 11.37 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 1 | 1 | 46.26% | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Niklas Hagman | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 56 | 84 | 21 | 46 | 9.52% | 2 | 657 | 8.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.33% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Zigomanis | Total | C | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 89 | 45 | 16 | 28 | 13.33% | 15 | 686 | 8.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 301 | 1 | 0 | 49.88% | 850 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 31 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 23.08% | 2 | 218 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 51.42% | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 51 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 62 | 32 | 10 | 23 | 9.38% | 13 | 467 | 9.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 49.37% | 638 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Total | D | 83 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 16.67% | 14 | 505 | 6.10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Capitals | 66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 195 | 2.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sharks | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15.38% | 10 | 310 | 18.24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jiri Slegr | Sharks | D | 49 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -17 | 42 | 0 | 88 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 22.22% | 36 | 533 | 10.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Freddy Modin | Sharks | LW/RW | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -9 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 28 | 44 | 9 | 30 | 4.55% | 9 | 677 | 8.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49.23% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Rupp | Sharks | C/LW/RW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 0.00% | 5 | 239 | 2.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 46.15% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrej Nedorost | Sharks | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Krys Kolanos | Total | C/LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1572 | 219 | 389 | 608 | -9 | 745 | 5 | 1576 | 1498 | 1965 | 584 | 1350 | 11.15% | 597 | 22791 | 14.50 | 45 | 85 | 130 | 456 | 2436 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2340 | 35 | 12 | 52.21% | 6148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.53 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 37 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jocelyn Thibault | Sharks | 56 | 24 | 25 | 4 | 0.876 | 3.13 | 3222 | 4 | 3 | 168 | 1358 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 8 | 54 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Biron | Sharks | 33 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 0.894 | 2.65 | 1742 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.545 | 11 | 28 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 35 | 39 | 8 | 0.882 | 2.96 | 4965 | 6 | 3 | 245 | 2085 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.526 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Loui Eriksson | Stars | LW/RW | 81 | 23 | 30 | 53 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 58 | 95 | 238 | 68 | 172 | 9.66% | 10 | 1660 | 20.51 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 58 | 300 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 186 | 6 | 1 | 38.53% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Chuck Kobasew | Stars | RW | 79 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 88 | 217 | 61 | 122 | 11.06% | 7 | 1374 | 17.40 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 50 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33.33% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Darcy Tucker | Stars | C/LW/RW | 71 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 15 | 94 | 0 | 218 | 107 | 168 | 47 | 136 | 14.88% | 9 | 1324 | 18.65 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 34 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 107 | 5 | 1 | 55.21% | 451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
| Stephane Robidas | Stars | D | 78 | 10 | 37 | 47 | -2 | 74 | 0 | 144 | 107 | 115 | 28 | 78 | 8.70% | 101 | 1644 | 21.09 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 84 | 269 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 203 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Jordan Staal | Stars | C | 82 | 11 | 29 | 40 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 66 | 165 | 143 | 41 | 104 | 7.69% | 12 | 1468 | 17.91 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 47.39% | 1549 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Braydon Coburn | Stars | D | 82 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 7 | 108 | 0 | 201 | 73 | 99 | 31 | 75 | 9.09% | 109 | 1848 | 22.55 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 54 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 263 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Alexander Edler | Total | D | 80 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -11 | 44 | 0 | 116 | 57 | 76 | 30 | 63 | 15.79% | 76 | 1639 | 20.49 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 52 | 307 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Devils | 33 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 61 | 22 | 32 | 11 | 18 | 15.63% | 25 | 655 | 19.86 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 47 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 35 | 44 | 19 | 45 | 15.91% | 51 | 983 | 20.93 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 157 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brett Clark | Stars | D | 82 | 4 | 33 | 37 | -8 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 86 | 47 | 13 | 39 | 8.51% | 86 | 1497 | 18.26 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Claude Giroux | Total | C/LW/RW | 81 | 8 | 25 | 33 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 91 | 122 | 30 | 64 | 6.56% | 10 | 1395 | 17.23 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 44.66% | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Canucks | 49 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 38 | 75 | 18 | 36 | 4.00% | 5 | 759 | 15.49 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 43.22% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 32 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 53 | 47 | 12 | 28 | 10.64% | 5 | 636 | 19.89 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 44.90% | 706 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Kopecky | Stars | C/LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 112 | 64 | 140 | 29 | 90 | 10.71% | 12 | 1516 | 18.49 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 334 | 3 | 2 | 40.32% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Boyd Gordon | Stars | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 12 | 23 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 38 | 164 | 114 | 26 | 73 | 9.65% | 16 | 1219 | 14.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 317 | 1 | 0 | 49.38% | 1614 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Rob Scuderi | Stars | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 70 | 66 | 28 | 7 | 24 | 10.71% | 56 | 1116 | 13.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Freddy Meyer | Stars | D | 44 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 43 | 30 | 15 | 28 | 13.33% | 21 | 634 | 14.42 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Tomas Kloucek | Stars | D | 82 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 100 | 35 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 22.22% | 31 | 803 | 9.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Marcus Nilson | Stars | LW/RW | 80 | 10 | 6 | 16 | -15 | 34 | 0 | 76 | 64 | 79 | 16 | 46 | 12.66% | 9 | 824 | 10.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Patrik Stefan | Stars | C/LW | 82 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 63 | 49 | 11 | 40 | 12.24% | 6 | 568 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53.04% | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Cleary | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 11 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 51 | 66 | 16 | 35 | 16.67% | 5 | 703 | 8.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 51.28% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Canucks | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 18.18% | 2 | 129 | 8.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 33 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 23.53% | 0 | 175 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stars | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 13.16% | 3 | 398 | 12.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.87% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pavel Brendl | Stars | LW/RW | 50 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 26 | 50 | 5 | 26 | 12.00% | 3 | 573 | 11.46 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Ward | Stars | D | 57 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 77 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0.00% | 33 | 475 | 8.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trent Hunter | Stars | RW | 55 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 27 | 52 | 16 | 32 | 13.46% | 1 | 409 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Darcy Hordichuk | Stars | LW | 79 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 58 | 0 | 102 | 31 | 59 | 7 | 38 | 8.47% | 2 | 648 | 8.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39.13% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Shawn Thornton | Stars | LW/RW | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 10.00% | 2 | 114 | 7.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rick Berry | Stars | D | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 14.29% | 3 | 97 | 9.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1597 | 210 | 385 | 595 | -39 | 736 | 0 | 1609 | 1533 | 1937 | 507 | 1319 | 10.84% | 620 | 23557 | 14.75 | 53 | 97 | 150 | 492 | 2775 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2217 | 33 | 15 | 48.11% | 5479 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Backstrom | Stars | 55 | 29 | 23 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.01 | 3275 | 2 | 1 | 164 | 1390 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.588 | 17 | 55 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Tim Thomas | Stars | 30 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 0.899 | 2.57 | 1678 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 40 | 35 | 7 | 0.888 | 2.86 | 4954 | 2 | 3 | 236 | 2104 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.615 | 26 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 1 |