| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 32 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| B.J. Young | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Chad Wiseman | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jonas Andersson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Garth Murray | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jiri Novotny | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 25 | 1983 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Kyle Wellwood | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Tambellini | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| T.J. Hensick | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Bourque | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 182 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Kevin Porter | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| TJ Oshie | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Sergei Kostitsyn | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Vladimir Sobotka | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Craig Millar | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Chris Hajt | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Burke Henry | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Goran Bezina | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Kirill Safronov | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Christoph Schubert | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Peter Harold | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrej Sekera | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | G | 29 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Mike McKenna | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | G | 25 | 1983 | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25.8 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 2.6 | 258,333$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Tripp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 229 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Michael Danton | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Brett Lysak | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Zenon Konopka | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Josh Olson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 236 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Patrick Dwyer | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 25 | 1983 | Yes | 175 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Ryan Potulny | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 24 | 1984 | No | 181 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nigel Dawes | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Robert Nilsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Dan Fritsche | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Patrick O'Sullivan | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Rob Schremp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nikolay Kulemin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jiri Tlusty | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Maxim Galanov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Steve Halko | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Sergey Gusev | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Matthieu Descoteaux | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jeff Finger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Andrej Meszaros | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 223 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Matt Hunwick | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Rastislav Stana | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 174 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Adam Berkhoel | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 27 | 1981 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | G | 24 | 1984 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26.5 | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.7 | 249,655$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 36 | 1972 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jason Blake | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 35 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Nichol | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 34 | 1974 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Niklas Nordgren | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Justin Papineau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Craig Weller | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| David Booth | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kamil Kreps | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Paul Bissonnette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Philippe Dupuis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kyle Chipchura | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jesse Joensuu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nick Foligno | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 208 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jamie McGinn | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nolan Yonkman | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 253 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Timo Helbling | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jakub Cutta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ole-Kristian Tollefsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Alexander Sulzer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Taylor Chorney | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Fred Brathwaite | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 36 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | G | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 26.5 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 239,423$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladimir Vujtek | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 36 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Ian Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 36 | 1972 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 35 | 1973 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 32 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Xavier Delisle | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 31 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dimitri Nabokov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 31 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Colin Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Peter Mueller | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Cory Cross | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 37 | 1971 | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dmitri Bykov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Bobby Allen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Ryan Bonni | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rob Davison | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Paul Ranger | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Sami Lepisto | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mark Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Bales | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 37 | 1971 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jussi Markkanen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29.6 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 265,909$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren McCarty | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 36 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jeff Shantz | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 35 | 1973 | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Gordie Dwyer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Michael Ryan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Martin Cibak | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Darryl Bootland | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Fedor Fedorov | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Joffrey Lupul | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 320,000$ |
| Patrick Eaves | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| David Clarkson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tim Brent | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Patrick Kaleta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Steve Downie | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris O'Sullivan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Evgeny Korolev | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Lance Ward | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Randy Jones | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Chris Campoli | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Boris Valabik | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 231 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Luc Bourdon | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Erik Johnson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dany Sabourin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jason Bacashihua | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | G | 26 | 1982 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26.8 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 302,083$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Ling | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 197 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mike Watt | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 32 | 1976 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Miika Elomo | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 31 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| David Gosselin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Donald Maclean | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 31 | 1977 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Boyd Kane | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Yuri Babenko | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Eric Godard | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Bjorn Melin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| David Steckel | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Alexander Svitov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Marc-Antoine Pouliot | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Troy Brouwer | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| John Mitchell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Petteri Nokelainen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brad Bombardir | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 36 | 1972 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| John Jakopin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 239 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Pavel Skrbek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Marek Posmyk | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 4 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Ryan Caldwell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Jonathan Ericsson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Manny Legace | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 35 | 1973 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Scott Clemmensen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 31 | 1977 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28.6 | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.2 | 288,800$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ty Jones | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| George Parros | Griffins (DET) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 224 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Raitis Ivanans | Griffins (DET) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steve Gainey | Griffins (DET) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Mattias Weinhandl | Griffins (DET) | RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| David Morisset | Griffins (DET) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 171 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Tanner Glass | Griffins (DET) | LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Daniel Paille | Griffins (DET) | LW | 24 | 1984 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Drew Miller | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike B. Brown | Griffins (DET) | RW | 23 | 1985 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Darren Helm | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kyle Okposo | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jakub Voracek | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Kyle Turris | Griffins (DET) | C | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Steven Stamkos | Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 18 | 1990 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Miloslav Guren | Griffins (DET) | D | 32 | 1976 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Alexei Tezikov | Griffins (DET) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Micki DuPont | Griffins (DET) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Mark Popovic | Griffins (DET) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Matt Smaby | Griffins (DET) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Tyson Strachan | Griffins (DET) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nathan McIver | Griffins (DET) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Zach Bogosian | Griffins (DET) | D | 18 | 1990 | Yes | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Dunham | Griffins (DET) | G | 36 | 1972 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Simon Lajeunesse | Griffins (DET) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Sebastien Caron | Griffins (DET) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 170 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 25.4 | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.2 | 262,037$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mats Lindgren | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 34 | 1974 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Frank Banham | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Darryl Laplante | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 32 | 1976 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Steven Kariya | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Rocky Thompson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Pat Kavanagh | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Cam Severson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jason Jaspers | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew Murray | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Evgeny Artyukhin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 254 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brett Sterling | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 24 | 1984 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Rostislav Olesz | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 214 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew Gordon | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Eric Fehr | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Daniel Carcillo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tom Wandell | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| John Slaney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 36 | 1972 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Dick Tarnstrom | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Johnathan Aitken | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Martin Grenier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 245 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Dan Jancevski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Adam Pardy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nicklas Grossmann | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mathieu Chouinard | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Michael Leighton | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 27 | 1981 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Curtis McElhinney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | G | 25 | 1983 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27.5 | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 258,654$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian McGrattan | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 236 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Pavel Brendl | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Matt Foy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ben Eager | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 235 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ryan Jones | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike Blunden | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kris Versteeg | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tyler Kennedy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Derek Dorsett | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Gilbert Brule | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Andrew Cogliano | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 175 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tom Sestito | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jordan Staal | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Patrik Berglund | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 218 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Viktor Tikhonov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Brad Fast | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Erik Reitz | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Brendon Bell | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 195,000$ |
| Jeff Woywitka | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Aaron Rome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Anton Babchuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 210,000$ |
| Kyle Quincey | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Marc Staal | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Gragnani | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Steve Valiquette | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 31 | 1977 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 240,000$ |
| Jean-Marc Pelletier | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 30 | 1978 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 5 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 215,000$ |
| Tyrone Garner | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 30 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Ben Bishop | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | G | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24.3 | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.1 | 213,871$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pierre Dagenais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andrej Nedorost | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Brad Winchester | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 181 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tomas Plihal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| David Jones | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Wojtek Wolski | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Devin Setoguchi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Andreas Nodl | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| TJ Galiardi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Bob Boughner | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 37 | 1971 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 4 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Remi Royer | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Doug Janik | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Brian Fahey | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mark Fistric | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Butler | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 30 | 1978 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Jan Lasak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | G | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26.6 | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.9 | 229,130$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darren Turcotte | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 40 | 1968 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jorgen Jonsson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 36 | 1972 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Thomas Ziegler | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Scott Barney | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Zdenek Blatny | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Brandon Reid | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Shane Endicott | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Kris Newbury | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ryan Hollweg | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Corey Locke | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 24 | 1984 | No | 165 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mike Santorelli | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Liam Reddox | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Nicklas Bergfors | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 207 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jarno Kultanen | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 35 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 35 | 1973 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Nikos Tselios | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Toby Enstrom | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Alexandre Picard | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Cam Barker | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jack Johnson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Fredrik Norrena | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 35 | 1973 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jim Carey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | G | 34 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28.0 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 2.0 | 261,538$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Heinze | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 38 | 1970 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Sean Pronger | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 36 | 1972 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 190,000$ |
| Sylvain Blouin | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 34 | 1974 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Larry Courville | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 33 | 1975 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Peter Leboutillier | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Christian Matte | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Kamil Piros | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 30 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Brian Willsie | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 345,000$ |
| Patrick Leahy | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Matt Ellis | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Janis Sprukts | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| John Zeiler | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 204 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Pavel Vorobiev | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 270,000$ |
| Adam Burish | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Byron Bitz | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mason Raymond | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 179 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Adrian Plavsic | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 38 | 1970 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Dmitri Filimonov | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 37 | 1971 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Richard Lintner | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Antti Jussi Niemi | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Joe Dipenta | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 125,000$ |
| Alexander Edler | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brian Lee | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Patrick Lalime | Lowell Devils (NJD) | G | 34 | 1974 | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 280,000$ |
| Antero Niittymaki | Lowell Devils (NJD) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 29.8 | 202 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.7 | 230,400$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Per Svartvadet | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Eric Boulton | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 32 | 1976 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Benjamin Simon | Marlies (TOR) | C | 30 | 1978 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Darren Haydar | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 170 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Matt Hussey | Marlies (TOR) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Libor Pivko | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tomas Kurka | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 218 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ryan Carter | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Zack Stortini | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Benoit Pouliot | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Bobby Ryan | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Martin Hanzal | Marlies (TOR) | C | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Bryan Little | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Milan Lucic | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 231 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Therien | Marlies (TOR) | D | 37 | 1971 | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Marlies (TOR) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Zenith Komarniski | Marlies (TOR) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nate Guenin | Marlies (TOR) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Deryk Engelland | Marlies (TOR) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Carlo Colaiacovo | Marlies (TOR) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Marc Methot | Marlies (TOR) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Luca Sbisa | Marlies (TOR) | D | 18 | 1990 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Marlies (TOR) | G | 31 | 1977 | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Alex Auld | Marlies (TOR) | G | 27 | 1981 | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26.5 | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.6 | 271,458$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tommy Westlund | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 33 | 1975 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Zdenek Nedved | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 33 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Jeff Zehr | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Scott Parker | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Jaroslav Balastik | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 310,000$ |
| Francis Lessard | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Eric Chouinard | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Ivan Huml | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 182 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Igor Radulov | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 255,000$ |
| Alexei Smirnov | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Enver Lisin | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tim Kennedy | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Guillaume Latendresse | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| James Neal | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jay Leach | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Matt Carkner | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Mike Stuart | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Noah Welch | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Andrew Alberts | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Josh Gorges | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Karl Alzner | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Tommy Soderstrom | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 39 | 1969 | No | 162 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jani Hurme | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Kevin Weekes | Monarchs (LAK) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 27.6 | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.1 | 259,792$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andre Roy | Moose (VAN) | LW | 33 | 1975 | No | 221 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Ben Guite | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| John Pohl | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Joakim Lindstrom | Moose (VAN) | C | 25 | 1983 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joey Crabb | Moose (VAN) | RW | 25 | 1983 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Chris Conner | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 175 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Max Talbot | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Chris Porter | Moose (VAN) | LW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brandon Prust | Moose (VAN) | LW | 24 | 1984 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Jacques | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 231 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Chris Stewart | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 242 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Sam Gagner | Moose (VAN) | C | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Sheldon Brookbank | Moose (VAN) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Luke Sellars | Moose (VAN) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Bruno Gervais | Moose (VAN) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Kyle Cumiskey | Moose (VAN) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Matt Niskanen | Moose (VAN) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Weber | Moose (VAN) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 217 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Drew Doughty | Moose (VAN) | D | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Maxime Ouellet | Moose (VAN) | G | 27 | 1981 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Karri Ramo | Moose (VAN) | G | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ondrej Pavalec | Moose (VAN) | G | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24.5 | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.0 | 234,130$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Archibald | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW/RW | 39 | 1969 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Steve Washburn | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 33 | 1975 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Nick Smith | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Charlie Stephens | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Justin Mapletoft | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Derek Boogaard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 258 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Cam Janssen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| DJ King | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Andrei Kostitsyn | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Anthony Stewart | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Clarke MacArthur | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jake Dowell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dustin Boyd | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Gregory Stewart | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Brandon Dubinsky | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 208 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Lauri Korpikoski | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Derick Brassard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| James Sheppard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Allan Rourke | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Matt Jones | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ian White | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ryan O'Byrne | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Alex Goligoski | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Anton Stralman | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jeff Schultz | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 225 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Ryan Parent | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Theo Peckham | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 245 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Damian Rhodes | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 39 | 1969 | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jean-Francois Damphousse | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 29 | 1979 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Thomas Greiss | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | G | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 232 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25.4 | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.7 | 228,788$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Guolla | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 35 | 1973 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Alexandre Kharitonov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 32 | 1976 | No | 176 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Daniel Goneau | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 32 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Peter Worrell | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 31 | 1977 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Jonathan Delisle | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Daniel Corso | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 30 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Quintin Laing | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Tyler Bouck | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Sergei Zinovjev | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Sean Bergenheim | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 395,000$ |
| Maxim Lapierre | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Torrey Mitchell | Phantoms (PHI) | C/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jannik Hansen | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Oscar Moller | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mattias Timander | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Ladislav Benysek | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 32 | 1976 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Robert Schnabel | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 233 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Alexei Semenov | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Lars Jonsson | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Mark Stuart | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Mike Lundin | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Kris Letang | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Luke Schenn | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Martin Prusek | Phantoms (PHI) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Hannu Toivonen | Phantoms (PHI) | G | 24 | 1984 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27.5 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 280,667$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Davidsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 32 | 1976 | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Jonathan Hedstrom | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jeff Giuliano | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft7 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rickard Wallin | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 28 | 1980 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Roman Tvrdon | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Jon DiSalvatore | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Damian Surma | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Yanick Lehoux | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Nathan Smith | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Brandon Segal | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 25 | 1983 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Wayne Simmonds | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Kaspars Astashenko | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Karel Betik | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 385,000$ |
| Jeff Jillson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 150,000$ |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 260,000$ |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Brett Lebda | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Keith Yandle | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 192 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brian Finley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 265,000$ |
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | G | 29 | 1979 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 27.7 | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.3 | 264,583$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Matt Murley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ryan Bayda | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jani Rita | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Marcel Goc | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 25 | 1983 | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Joel Perrault | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 25 | 1983 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Rick Rypien | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 24 | 1984 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Nate Thompson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 24 | 1984 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Steve Bernier | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 224 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Bryan Bickell | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 223 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Justin Abdelkader | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Max Pacioretty | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jesse Wallin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jean-Philippe Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Staffan Kronwall | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Denis Grebeshkov | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Roman Polak | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 240 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Johan Holmqvist | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 30 | 1978 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew Raycroft | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Tuukka Rask | Providence Bruins (BOS) | G | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 176 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 25.7 | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.7 | 258,333$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cameron Mann | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 31 | 1977 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jay Henderson | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Matt Elich | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 30 | 1978 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Andrei Podkonicky | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Kent McDonell | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 330,000$ |
| Noah Clarke | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 29 | 1979 | No | 192 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Andrew Peters | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 247 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 4 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Christian Berglund | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Matt Hendricks | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brad Richardson | Rocket (MTL) | C | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 5 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Blake Comeau | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| David Krejci | Rocket (MTL) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brandon Sutter | Rocket (MTL) | C/RW | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Petteri Nummelin | Rocket (MTL) | D | 36 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jere Karalahti | Rocket (MTL) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Tomi Pettinen | Rocket (MTL) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Karel Pilar | Rocket (MTL) | D | 30 | 1978 | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Jeff MacMillan | Rocket (MTL) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Greg Zanon | Rocket (MTL) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 201 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson | Rocket (MTL) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Reinhard Divis | Rocket (MTL) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Josh Harding | Rocket (MTL) | G | 24 | 1984 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Justin Pogge | Rocket (MTL) | G | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 27.6 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.3 | 307,826$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ted Donato | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 38 | 1970 | No | 184 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 315,000$ |
| Peter Ferraro | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 35 | 1973 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Paul Comrie | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 31 | 1977 | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Kyle Freadrich | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 250 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | 2 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 29 | 1979 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 230,000$ |
| Alexandre Giroux | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Aaron Voros | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Brandon Bochenski | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Michel Ouellet | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Petr Prucha | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Kris Vernarsky | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 320,000$ |
| Eric Nystrom | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Erik Christensen | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 25 | 1983 | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 330,000$ |
| Jakub Klepis | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 24 | 1984 | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Cal Clutterbuck | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Martin Strbak | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 32 | 1976 | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Wade Brookbank | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jonas Frogren | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Kristian Kudroc | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 224 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 215,000$ |
| Milan Jurcina | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 253 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Eric Fichaud | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 33 | 1975 | No | 171 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 380,000$ |
| Nolan Schaefer | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 28 | 1980 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Brian Elliott | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | G | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27.7 | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.7 | 290,192$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yanic Perreault | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 37 | 1971 | No | 189 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Steve Martins | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 36 | 1972 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Steve Konowalchuk | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 36 | 1972 | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Jonas Hoglund | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 36 | 1972 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Maxim Sushinsky | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 34 | 1974 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Tomi Kallio | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 31 | 1977 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Peter Sarno | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Ramzi Abid | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 28 | 1980 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Simon Gamache | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 171 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Joel Lundqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Colin Stuart | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Alexander Perezhogin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Mark Mancari | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 227 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Patric Hornqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 189 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Chris McAlpine | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 37 | 1971 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Alexei Rubov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 36 | 1972 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Bert Robertsson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Nathan Dempsey | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 34 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Mike Crowley | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 33 | 1975 | No | 190 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 350,000$ |
| Nolan Baumgartner | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 32 | 1976 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Andy Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 253,000$ |
| Kris Russell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 170 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Johan Hedberg | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 35 | 1973 | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 200,000$ |
| Vesa Toskala | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | G | 32 | 1976 | No | 195 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 30.8 | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.9 | 281,375$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Berezin | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 37 | 1971 | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Andreas Johansson | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 35 | 1973 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Aaron Gavey | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 34 | 1974 | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 390,000$ |
| Glen Metropolit | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 34 | 1974 | No | 196 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Michael Holmqvist | Senators (OTT) | C | 29 | 1979 | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Jeff Heerema | Senators (OTT) | RW | 28 | 1980 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Derek Mackenzie | Senators (OTT) | C | 27 | 1981 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 255,000$ |
| Tim Jackman | Senators (OTT) | RW | 27 | 1981 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Stephane Veilleux | Senators (OTT) | LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 210,000$ |
| Aleksander Suglobov | Senators (OTT) | RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Chris Thorburn | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 235 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Cody McCormick | Senators (OTT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 228 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 280,000$ |
| Cody McLeod | Senators (OTT) | LW | 24 | 1984 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Matt D'Agostini | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Peter Regin | Senators (OTT) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Nathan Gerbe | Senators (OTT) | LW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 169 Lbs | 5 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Trevor Lewis | Senators (OTT) | C | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Colton Gillies | Senators (OTT) | LW | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Josh Bailey | Senators (OTT) | RW | 19 | 1989 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Mike McBain | Senators (OTT) | D | 31 | 1977 | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 400,000$ |
| Christian Backman | Senators (OTT) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Matt Walker | Senators (OTT) | D | 28 | 1980 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Thomas Pock | Senators (OTT) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Kurt Sauer | Senators (OTT) | D | 27 | 1981 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Aaron Johnson | Senators (OTT) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Kevin Klein | Senators (OTT) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Andrew McDonald | Senators (OTT) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Brian Boucher | Senators (OTT) | G | 31 | 1977 | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Sans Restriction | Pro & Farm | 375,000$ |
| Mika Noronen | Senators (OTT) | G | 29 | 1979 | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26.7 | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.8 | 270,172$ |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | Âge | Naissance | Nouveau Joueur | Poids | Taille | Non-Échange | Ballotage Forcé | Contrat | Status | Type | Salaire Actuel |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Moore | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 30 | 1978 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Avec Restriction | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Jeff Taffe | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 27 | 1981 | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Ryan Craig | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Yan Stastny | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 26 | 1982 | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 250,000$ |
| Greg Mauldin | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 26 | 1982 | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Sean McMorrow | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 26 | 1982 | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Matt Ellison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Stanislav Chistov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 193 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 25 | 1983 | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Drew Stafford | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 214 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| B.J. Crombeen | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Teddy Purcell | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Dave Bolland | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jared Boll | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Jack Skille | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 21 | 1987 | Yes | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| David Perron | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Kent Huskins | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 29 | 1979 | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 225,000$ |
| Jay Harrison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 325,000$ |
| Olli Malmivaara | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 26 | 1982 | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Shane O'Brien | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Nathan Paetsch | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Matthew Spiller | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 25 | 1983 | No | 230 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Derek Meech | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 24 | 1984 | No | 200 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 100,000$ |
| Ladislav Smid | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 22 | 1986 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 1 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| David LeNeveu | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 25 | 1983 | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | 2 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 275,000$ |
| Al Montoya | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 23 | 1985 | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 300,000$ |
| Steve Mason | Sound Tigers (NYI) | G | 20 | 1988 | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | 3 | Contrat d'Entrée | Pro & Farm | 175,000$ |
| Joueurs Total | Âge Moyen | Poids Moyen | Taille Moyenne | Contrat Moyen | Salaire Moyen 1e Année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24.4 | 207 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.6 | 221,296$ |