| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TJ Oshie | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 82 | 48 | 42 | 90 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 89 | 162 | 319 | 110 | 223 | 15.05% | 28 | 1745 | 21.28 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 68 | 239 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 206 | 7 | 2 | 44.26% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.03 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
| Garth Murray | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 82 | 48 | 33 | 81 | 12 | 82 | 0 | 239 | 217 | 254 | 75 | 176 | 18.90% | 19 | 1653 | 20.16 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 55 | 223 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 166 | 6 | 3 | 55.33% | 1999 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.98 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 4 |
| Vladimir Sobotka | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 74 | 26 | 48 | 74 | 30 | 49 | 5 | 135 | 223 | 190 | 47 | 125 | 13.68% | 19 | 1499 | 20.26 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 41 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 184 | 4 | 4 | 52.97% | 1937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 |
| Craig Millar | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 10 | 63 | 73 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 51 | 108 | 150 | 48 | 109 | 6.67% | 102 | 1718 | 20.96 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 81 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Peter Harold | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 16 | 53 | 69 | 16 | 30 | 0 | 75 | 91 | 149 | 56 | 77 | 10.74% | 91 | 1694 | 20.67 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 81 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Kyle Wellwood | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 82 | 20 | 43 | 63 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 122 | 249 | 74 | 176 | 8.03% | 1 | 1545 | 18.85 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 48.50% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Jaroslav Svejkovsky | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 82 | 33 | 30 | 63 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 60 | 98 | 211 | 70 | 176 | 15.64% | 7 | 1316 | 16.05 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 27 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 45.74% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Andrej Sekera | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 71 | 11 | 39 | 50 | 18 | 34 | 0 | 93 | 78 | 83 | 30 | 57 | 13.25% | 68 | 1453 | 20.47 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 49 | 189 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Christoph Schubert | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 200 | 49 | 72 | 21 | 44 | 12.50% | 94 | 1561 | 19.04 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Sergei Kostitsyn | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 22 | 40 | 0 | 92 | 42 | 134 | 34 | 79 | 13.43% | 6 | 1490 | 18.17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 43.16% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Burke Henry | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 85 | 49 | 41 | 16 | 37 | 14.63% | 59 | 1006 | 12.28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Jiri Novotny | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 82 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 75 | 127 | 133 | 32 | 97 | 6.77% | 13 | 1130 | 13.79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 52.02% | 1338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kirill Safronov | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 79 | 55 | 44 | 17 | 33 | 15.91% | 72 | 1159 | 14.14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Kevin Porter | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 82 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 41 | 71 | 54 | 22 | 45 | 20.37% | 7 | 720 | 8.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 43.14% | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| T.J. Hensick | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 76 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 41 | 70 | 20 | 44 | 17.14% | 3 | 725 | 9.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 40.48% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Goran Bezina | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 74 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 17.65% | 31 | 727 | 8.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Tambellini | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 39 | 55 | 116 | 32 | 97 | 8.62% | 6 | 978 | 11.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 46.55% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Hajt | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 37 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 9.09% | 60 | 630 | 7.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Bourque | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 71 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 55 | 13 | 25 | 14.55% | 3 | 538 | 7.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chad Wiseman | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 67 | 8.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.48% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Andersson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| B.J. Young | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | RW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1546 | 307 | 551 | 858 | 206 | 554 | 10 | 1554 | 1686 | 2369 | 731 | 1642 | 12.96% | 689 | 23365 | 15.11 | 64 | 115 | 179 | 519 | 2292 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 29 | 1765 | 48 | 21 | 51.34% | 6803 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.73 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 41 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike McKenna | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 63 | 41 | 17 | 4 | 0.885 | 3.19 | 3667 | 2 | 1 | 195 | 1692 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.800 | 20 | 62 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 26 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0.895 | 2.90 | 1305 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.500 | 4 | 20 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 53 | 23 | 6 | 0.887 | 3.11 | 4973 | 4 | 2 | 258 | 2291 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.750 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Eminger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 20 | 68 | 88 | 9 | 74 | 0 | 177 | 104 | 168 | 55 | 79 | 11.90% | 101 | 1871 | 22.82 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 88 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 129 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
| Andrej Meszaros | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 81 | 22 | 60 | 82 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 80 | 107 | 144 | 48 | 92 | 15.28% | 86 | 1884 | 23.27 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 70 | 252 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Patrick Dwyer | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 69 | 40 | 42 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 145 | 269 | 66 | 212 | 14.87% | 22 | 1640 | 23.78 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 44.56% | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
| Jeff Finger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 7 | 53 | 60 | -9 | 55 | 5 | 160 | 83 | 115 | 52 | 81 | 6.09% | 99 | 1635 | 19.94 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 74 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Zenon Konopka | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 25 | 32 | 57 | 22 | 90 | 0 | 298 | 166 | 185 | 68 | 111 | 13.51% | 22 | 1608 | 19.62 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 235 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 57.49% | 1856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| Nikolay Kulemin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 26 | 27 | 53 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 91 | 207 | 41 | 108 | 12.56% | 13 | 1424 | 17.37 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 44 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 72 | 10 | 41 | 51 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 48 | 94 | 90 | 27 | 58 | 11.11% | 47 | 1378 | 19.15 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 54 | 184 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 82 | 24 | 25 | 49 | -13 | 20 | 0 | 115 | 84 | 203 | 47 | 145 | 11.82% | 7 | 1417 | 17.29 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 47.50% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Patrick O'Sullivan | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 15 | 30 | 45 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 154 | 36 | 125 | 9.74% | 4 | 1485 | 18.12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 45.79% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Dan Fritsche | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 22 | 19 | 41 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 123 | 156 | 116 | 32 | 72 | 18.97% | 22 | 1438 | 17.54 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 139 | 3 | 2 | 48.83% | 1714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 78 | 9 | 31 | 40 | -7 | 52 | 0 | 162 | 78 | 54 | 23 | 44 | 16.67% | 76 | 1305 | 16.74 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 48 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 33 | 57 | 124 | 38 | 92 | 12.10% | 8 | 855 | 17.82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 51.02% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Steve Halko | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 72 | 3 | 25 | 28 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 55 | 31 | 14 | 22 | 9.68% | 66 | 1104 | 15.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Tlusty | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 78 | 11 | 16 | 27 | -18 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 47 | 95 | 30 | 68 | 11.58% | 10 | 1118 | 14.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.12% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Michael Danton | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -15 | 38 | 0 | 136 | 79 | 82 | 31 | 76 | 13.41% | 16 | 1354 | 16.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 3 | 0 | 28.27% | 711 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Robert Nilsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 60 | 66 | 17 | 27 | 12.12% | 3 | 653 | 7.98 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 1 | 1 | 47.90% | 620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Galanov | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 76 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 17.65% | 23 | 449 | 5.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nigel Dawes | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 37 | 12 | 40 | 18.92% | 4 | 561 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 61.11% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sergey Gusev | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 76 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12.50% | 13 | 140 | 1.84 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Potulny | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 33.33% | 0 | 25 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthieu Descoteaux | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 9 | 158 | 2.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Tripp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hunwick | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4 | 2.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rob Schremp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 33 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1673 | 280 | 525 | 805 | -11 | 425 | 5 | 1500 | 1525 | 2176 | 642 | 1471 | 12.87% | 654 | 23557 | 14.08 | 67 | 124 | 191 | 517 | 2257 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1320 | 41 | 13 | 48.34% | 5691 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.68 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 43 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 74 | 39 | 29 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.28 | 4240 | 6 | 1 | 232 | 1926 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.706 | 17 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Rastislav Stana | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.08 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Berkhoel | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.913 | 1.67 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 94 | 45 | 31 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.23 | 4954 | 6 | 1 | 267 | 2230 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.706 | 17 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erik Westrum | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 82 | 27 | 59 | 86 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 210 | 191 | 244 | 67 | 180 | 11.07% | 11 | 1589 | 19.39 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 41 | 213 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 145 | 2 | 2 | 52.81% | 2043 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
| Scott Nichol | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 79 | 36 | 46 | 82 | 35 | 34 | 0 | 162 | 237 | 272 | 85 | 211 | 13.24% | 24 | 1580 | 20.00 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 56 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 217 | 3 | 3 | 57.63% | 2261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Nick Foligno | Total | C/LW | 84 | 35 | 43 | 78 | 18 | 81 | 5 | 210 | 94 | 256 | 63 | 178 | 13.67% | 11 | 1678 | 19.98 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 50 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 40.52% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
| Atlanta Knights | 42 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 88 | 52 | 130 | 32 | 102 | 18.46% | 6 | 864 | 20.58 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 44.12% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 42 | 11 | 18 | 29 | -4 | 51 | 5 | 122 | 42 | 126 | 31 | 76 | 8.73% | 5 | 814 | 19.38 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 35.42% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.71 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| David Booth | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 79 | 43 | 30 | 73 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 120 | 263 | 69 | 157 | 16.35% | 10 | 1517 | 19.21 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 46 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 48.44% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| Mikko Eloranta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 81 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 95 | 107 | 243 | 66 | 189 | 12.76% | 14 | 1376 | 17.00 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 47.50% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.93 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 15 | 62 | 0 | 124 | 67 | 103 | 37 | 78 | 10.68% | 96 | 1805 | 22.02 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 220 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 203 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Justin Papineau | Total | C/LW | 83 | 27 | 24 | 51 | -3 | 30 | 0 | 120 | 72 | 204 | 55 | 153 | 13.24% | 16 | 1283 | 15.47 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 49.60% | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Atlanta Knights | 43 | 11 | 9 | 20 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 63 | 38 | 98 | 27 | 67 | 11.22% | 6 | 582 | 13.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 50.82% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 40 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 34 | 106 | 28 | 86 | 15.09% | 10 | 701 | 17.54 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 1 | 46.38% | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Niklas Nordgren | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 33 | 49 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 81 | 169 | 56 | 153 | 9.47% | 6 | 1308 | 15.95 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 39.62% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 88 | 90 | 24 | 72 | 11.11% | 97 | 1707 | 20.82 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Ole-Kristian Tollefsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 75 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 26 | 76 | 0 | 183 | 55 | 70 | 25 | 39 | 17.14% | 88 | 1445 | 19.27 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Nolan Yonkman | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 75 | 4 | 30 | 34 | -10 | 65 | 5 | 175 | 70 | 45 | 11 | 28 | 8.89% | 87 | 1227 | 16.37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamil Kreps | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 82 | 18 | 15 | 33 | -20 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 67 | 146 | 39 | 87 | 12.33% | 6 | 976 | 11.91 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 47.62% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle Chipchura | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 77 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -19 | 24 | 0 | 88 | 122 | 118 | 43 | 74 | 10.17% | 9 | 1116 | 14.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 46.67% | 1262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Jamie McGinn | Total | LW | 74 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 107 | 41 | 88 | 22 | 67 | 14.77% | 8 | 1185 | 16.02 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 54.55% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Atlanta Knights | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 15.38% | 1 | 166 | 12.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Phantoms | 61 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 94 | 38 | 75 | 20 | 54 | 14.67% | 7 | 1019 | 16.71 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 57.14% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Blake | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 76 | 9 | 14 | 23 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 67 | 113 | 44 | 90 | 7.96% | 8 | 752 | 9.89 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 130 | 2 | 1 | 47.06% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Timo Helbling | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 52 | 33 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 9.52% | 36 | 708 | 8.64 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Chorney | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 81 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -17 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 5 | 21 | 20.83% | 54 | 1033 | 12.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jesse Joensuu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 82 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 32 | 8 | 17 | 3.13% | 2 | 512 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37.93% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Sulzer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 28.57% | 19 | 373 | 4.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Philippe Dupuis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 81 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 39 | 18 | 21 | 5.13% | 3 | 416 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.89% | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jakub Cutta | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 47 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -11 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.00% | 17 | 384 | 8.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Craig Weller | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 16.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Bissonnette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 17.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.53% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1662 | 318 | 518 | 836 | 59 | 614 | 10 | 1812 | 1620 | 2568 | 757 | 1842 | 12.38% | 622 | 24017 | 14.45 | 58 | 93 | 151 | 440 | 2198 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1534 | 40 | 22 | 51.96% | 7096 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0.70 | 13 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 46 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 69 | 38 | 26 | 4 | 0.876 | 3.44 | 3960 | 6 | 1 | 227 | 1827 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.654 | 26 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Fred Brathwaite | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 21 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0.888 | 3.44 | 1012 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 517 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 6 | 15 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 44 | 31 | 7 | 0.878 | 3.44 | 4972 | 6 | 1 | 285 | 2344 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.656 | 32 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xavier Delisle | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 82 | 38 | 36 | 74 | -8 | 47 | 5 | 141 | 217 | 242 | 65 | 156 | 15.70% | 8 | 1599 | 19.51 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 52 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 211 | 5 | 3 | 53.59% | 2118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.93 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Paul Ranger | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 80 | 24 | 48 | 72 | -6 | 51 | 5 | 124 | 84 | 147 | 46 | 89 | 16.33% | 114 | 1498 | 18.73 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 83 | 199 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| Miroslav Zalesak | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 78 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 98 | 229 | 57 | 152 | 13.54% | 10 | 1521 | 19.51 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 198 | 2 | 0 | 47.32% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Jaroslav Bednar | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 36 | 61 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 72 | 157 | 251 | 83 | 153 | 9.96% | 16 | 1624 | 19.82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 49 | 207 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 217 | 4 | 0 | 39.63% | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Dimitri Nabokov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 35 | 55 | 20 | 50 | 0 | 180 | 164 | 192 | 56 | 141 | 10.42% | 10 | 1611 | 19.66 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 39 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 211 | 2 | 2 | 53.95% | 1824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 17 | 36 | 53 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 110 | 193 | 60 | 137 | 8.81% | 10 | 1345 | 16.41 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 28.93% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Bobby Allen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 39 | 89 | 107 | 31 | 72 | 7.48% | 108 | 1686 | 20.57 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 62 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 82 | 21 | 25 | 46 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 90 | 165 | 50 | 100 | 12.73% | 16 | 927 | 11.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41.82% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Rob Davison | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 13 | 32 | 45 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 232 | 78 | 115 | 31 | 79 | 11.30% | 106 | 1656 | 20.20 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 62 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 198 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Colin Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 23 | 35 | -3 | 48 | 0 | 138 | 123 | 136 | 35 | 97 | 8.82% | 9 | 1149 | 14.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 51.90% | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Dmitri Bykov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 45 | 59 | 52 | 12 | 31 | 13.46% | 72 | 1282 | 15.64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | -23 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 120 | 37 | 77 | 13.33% | 10 | 1042 | 12.72 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.21% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 106 | 30 | 70 | 12.26% | 5 | 680 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54.29% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Cory Cross | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 79 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 20 | 43 | 46 | 6 | 20 | 13.04% | 45 | 758 | 9.60 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 24 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 52 | 66 | 66 | 16 | 50 | 10.61% | 1 | 680 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 46.86% | 781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mark Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 7 | 82 | 0 | 158 | 38 | 50 | 20 | 44 | 6.00% | 78 | 1242 | 15.15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sami Lepisto | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 77 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 32 | 0 | 66 | 71 | 28 | 13 | 28 | 17.86% | 66 | 1187 | 15.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Ian Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -10 | 24 | 0 | 60 | 57 | 110 | 25 | 74 | 6.36% | 7 | 809 | 9.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.65% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Mueller | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -28 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 69 | 27 | 62 | 10.14% | 4 | 1328 | 16.20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 45.77% | 284 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Bonni | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 81 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 47 | 18 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 13.79% | 37 | 634 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1625 | 284 | 501 | 785 | -15 | 628 | 20 | 1631 | 1690 | 2453 | 710 | 1639 | 11.58% | 732 | 24269 | 14.93 | 62 | 103 | 165 | 511 | 2184 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 1912 | 34 | 13 | 50.59% | 6952 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.65 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35 | 36 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jussi Markkanen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 82 | 35 | 33 | 13 | 0.886 | 3.30 | 4735 | 8 | 6 | 260 | 2280 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.583 | 24 | 82 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Mike Bales | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.909 | 2.86 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 35 | 34 | 13 | 0.887 | 3.27 | 4967 | 8 | 6 | 271 | 2401 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.583 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joffrey Lupul | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 44 | 48 | 92 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 96 | 143 | 303 | 67 | 200 | 14.52% | 9 | 1656 | 20.20 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 49 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 43.70% | 238 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.11 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 58 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 64 | 100 | 222 | 44 | 141 | 14.86% | 6 | 1201 | 20.72 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 43.05% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.08 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lowell Devils | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 43 | 81 | 23 | 59 | 13.58% | 3 | 454 | 18.93 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 44.83% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Erik Johnson | Total | D | 83 | 14 | 57 | 71 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 193 | 105 | 126 | 37 | 101 | 11.11% | 107 | 1936 | 23.33 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 67 | 226 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 192 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 62 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 7 | 66 | 0 | 149 | 75 | 98 | 28 | 74 | 10.20% | 75 | 1454 | 23.46 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 46 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 21 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -1 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 30 | 28 | 9 | 27 | 14.29% | 32 | 481 | 22.95 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Martin Cibak | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 74 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 143 | 184 | 43 | 115 | 11.96% | 11 | 1179 | 15.93 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 31 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 54.71% | 1422 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Randy Jones | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 11 | 51 | 62 | -6 | 42 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 138 | 47 | 75 | 7.97% | 89 | 1794 | 21.88 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 77 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Patrick Eaves | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 85 | 76 | 182 | 53 | 165 | 14.84% | 27 | 1624 | 19.81 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 217 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 225 | 3 | 1 | 36.36% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Tim Brent | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 81 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 156 | 195 | 59 | 154 | 9.23% | 11 | 1537 | 18.98 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 129 | 4 | 0 | 47.48% | 1887 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 109 | 73 | 102 | 33 | 72 | 11.76% | 86 | 1579 | 19.27 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 58 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| David Clarkson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 82 | 27 | 24 | 51 | -17 | 60 | 0 | 181 | 73 | 204 | 74 | 140 | 13.24% | 9 | 1544 | 18.84 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 46.90% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Jeff Shantz | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 82 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 205 | 189 | 49 | 152 | 9.52% | 20 | 1322 | 16.12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 236 | 2 | 1 | 53.18% | 1745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Chris Campoli | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 8 | 38 | 46 | -6 | 10 | 0 | 52 | 71 | 97 | 41 | 56 | 8.25% | 73 | 1720 | 20.98 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 53 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Gordie Dwyer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 82 | 20 | 21 | 41 | -4 | 69 | 5 | 178 | 115 | 195 | 62 | 165 | 10.26% | 27 | 1433 | 17.48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 187 | 5 | 0 | 48.98% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Steve Downie | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 82 | 20 | 14 | 34 | -3 | 40 | 0 | 167 | 65 | 146 | 38 | 111 | 13.70% | 9 | 1365 | 16.66 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.86% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Luc Bourdon | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -11 | 68 | 0 | 154 | 60 | 45 | 12 | 31 | 6.67% | 105 | 1530 | 18.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 36 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 12 | 12.50% | 35 | 553 | 15.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Fedor Fedorov | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 61 | 10 | 7 | 17 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 97 | 22 | 69 | 10.31% | 1 | 821 | 13.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35.42% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Michael Ryan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 81 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -9 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 70 | 60 | 15 | 50 | 11.67% | 6 | 647 | 7.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 48.63% | 473 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boris Valabik | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 52 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -9 | 42 | 0 | 78 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 14.29% | 34 | 648 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Darryl Bootland | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 58 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 16.67% | 3 | 212 | 3.66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Kaleta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 82 | 6 | 1 | 7 | -13 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 42 | 11 | 33 | 14.29% | 7 | 574 | 7.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34.15% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Lance Ward | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 47 | 0 | 7 | 7 | -3 | 44 | 0 | 82 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 38 | 420 | 8.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris O'Sullivan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 141 | 4.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren McCarty | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 15 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.06% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1542 | 274 | 500 | 774 | -32 | 627 | 5 | 1730 | 1596 | 2366 | 676 | 1736 | 11.58% | 711 | 24260 | 15.73 | 69 | 126 | 195 | 508 | 2161 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 1922 | 38 | 11 | 50.07% | 6391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.64 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 44 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dany Sabourin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 72 | 36 | 31 | 3 | 0.875 | 3.57 | 4066 | 4 | 4 | 242 | 1933 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.895 | 19 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Jason Bacashihua | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.878 | 3.50 | 891 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 427 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 42 | 37 | 3 | 0.875 | 3.56 | 4957 | 4 | 4 | 294 | 2360 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.895 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Steckel | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 81 | 34 | 58 | 92 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 228 | 282 | 82 | 211 | 12.06% | 13 | 1533 | 18.93 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 55 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 57.42% | 1987 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
| Troy Brouwer | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 82 | 37 | 35 | 72 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 85 | 252 | 68 | 190 | 14.68% | 11 | 1588 | 19.37 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 45 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 51.09% | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.91 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| David Ling | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 23 | 132 | 0 | 270 | 109 | 226 | 45 | 162 | 14.16% | 26 | 1750 | 21.35 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 44 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 277 | 4 | 0 | 46.71% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
| Jonathan Ericsson | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 78 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 10 | 104 | 0 | 186 | 132 | 142 | 47 | 85 | 11.27% | 116 | 1814 | 23.26 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 77 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 232 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| John Mitchell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 79 | 20 | 42 | 62 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 235 | 210 | 47 | 138 | 9.52% | 16 | 1583 | 20.04 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 44 | 191 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 331 | 3 | 0 | 52.79% | 2345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Eric Godard | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 82 | 27 | 28 | 55 | -7 | 88 | 0 | 293 | 106 | 215 | 58 | 142 | 12.56% | 15 | 1400 | 17.08 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 50 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 149 | 1 | 2 | 39.17% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Mike Watt | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 24 | 29 | 53 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 201 | 61 | 156 | 11.94% | 5 | 1245 | 15.19 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 50 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 50.00% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 74 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 18 | 32 | 0 | 77 | 80 | 75 | 30 | 66 | 12.00% | 107 | 1796 | 24.28 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 37 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 261 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Pavel Skrbek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 51 | 64 | 86 | 32 | 47 | 9.30% | 67 | 1441 | 17.58 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Brad Bombardir | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 78 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 51 | 69 | 69 | 19 | 56 | 4.35% | 105 | 1660 | 21.29 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Alexander Svitov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 128 | 137 | 146 | 46 | 101 | 10.96% | 17 | 1070 | 13.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 147 | 5 | 0 | 54.69% | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Yuri Babenko | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 70 | 140 | 31 | 106 | 10.71% | 9 | 900 | 10.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51.67% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Miika Elomo | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 99 | 157 | 48 | 89 | 8.92% | 11 | 1090 | 13.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 169 | 2 | 0 | 47.69% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Marek Posmyk | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 81 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -6 | 116 | 0 | 192 | 49 | 51 | 19 | 38 | 13.73% | 98 | 1474 | 18.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| John Jakopin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 70 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 158 | 42 | 32 | 10 | 24 | 15.63% | 61 | 1137 | 16.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Donald Maclean | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 72 | 73 | 24 | 54 | 9.59% | 4 | 679 | 8.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49.33% | 746 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Gosselin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 82 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -13 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 39 | 83 | 18 | 70 | 8.43% | 7 | 636 | 7.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.43% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bjorn Melin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -12 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 74 | 18 | 60 | 5.41% | 7 | 654 | 7.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 80.65% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ryan Caldwell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 47 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 14.29% | 35 | 521 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marc-Antoine Pouliot | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16.67% | 0 | 82 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 61.29% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boyd Kane | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 57 | 1.37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petteri Nokelainen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1685 | 287 | 498 | 785 | 45 | 776 | 0 | 1729 | 1752 | 2529 | 708 | 1801 | 11.35% | 732 | 24122 | 14.32 | 64 | 114 | 178 | 497 | 2218 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 2374 | 34 | 14 | 53.65% | 7201 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.65 | 15 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Clemmensen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 74 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 0.873 | 3.93 | 4139 | 8 | 0 | 271 | 2129 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.676 | 34 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.19 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 163 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Manny Legace | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.884 | 3.47 | 449 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 0.874 | 3.83 | 4985 | 10 | 1 | 318 | 2517 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.703 | 37 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Paille | Griffins (DET) | LW | 76 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 76 | 144 | 256 | 84 | 189 | 12.11% | 18 | 1402 | 18.46 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 136 | 4 | 1 | 46.76% | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Steven Stamkos | Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 81 | 30 | 37 | 67 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 169 | 232 | 65 | 179 | 12.93% | 8 | 1626 | 20.08 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 54 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 144 | 3 | 1 | 50.26% | 2097 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
| Alexei Tezikov | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 14 | 50 | 64 | -2 | 55 | 5 | 163 | 111 | 161 | 40 | 92 | 8.70% | 129 | 1939 | 23.66 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 76 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Mattias Weinhandl | Griffins (DET) | RW | 81 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 118 | 217 | 69 | 209 | 11.98% | 11 | 1653 | 20.41 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 35 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 175 | 3 | 0 | 34.12% | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Steve Gainey | Griffins (DET) | LW | 79 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 11 | 65 | 5 | 205 | 121 | 233 | 53 | 152 | 12.02% | 16 | 1511 | 19.13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 166 | 4 | 1 | 45.56% | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| George Parros | Griffins (DET) | RW | 82 | 24 | 21 | 45 | -1 | 80 | 0 | 241 | 100 | 177 | 47 | 126 | 13.56% | 18 | 1353 | 16.51 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 3 | 2 | 47.62% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Kyle Okposo | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 82 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 145 | 147 | 56 | 104 | 8.84% | 4 | 1372 | 16.74 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 40.25% | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Micki DuPont | Griffins (DET) | D | 73 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 138 | 83 | 66 | 29 | 39 | 10.61% | 89 | 1495 | 20.48 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Miloslav Guren | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 5 | 31 | 36 | -4 | 48 | 0 | 91 | 63 | 73 | 27 | 33 | 6.85% | 120 | 1682 | 20.52 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jakub Voracek | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 78 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 54 | 56 | 117 | 29 | 104 | 10.26% | 1 | 1023 | 13.12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.00% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mark Popovic | Griffins (DET) | D | 73 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -3 | 42 | 0 | 104 | 40 | 59 | 18 | 42 | 15.25% | 75 | 1471 | 20.16 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Tyson Strachan | Griffins (DET) | D | 73 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 86 | 39 | 38 | 17 | 37 | 21.05% | 95 | 1221 | 16.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Drew Miller | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 15 | 30 | -8 | 26 | 0 | 57 | 75 | 155 | 36 | 105 | 9.68% | 14 | 943 | 11.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 43.75% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 82 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -17 | 22 | 0 | 50 | 78 | 101 | 28 | 77 | 6.93% | 7 | 873 | 10.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 31.72% | 722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tanner Glass | Griffins (DET) | LW | 82 | 13 | 9 | 22 | -17 | 46 | 0 | 86 | 56 | 102 | 38 | 89 | 12.75% | 9 | 751 | 9.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 47.27% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Turris | Griffins (DET) | C | 76 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 76 | 82 | 21 | 46 | 9.76% | 2 | 639 | 8.42 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 48.03% | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Darren Helm | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 54 | 11 | 56 | 14.81% | 4 | 547 | 6.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 54.21% | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan McIver | Griffins (DET) | D | 37 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 69 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 10.00% | 34 | 561 | 15.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zach Bogosian | Griffins (DET) | D | 43 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 62 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 13.33% | 48 | 701 | 16.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike B. Brown | Griffins (DET) | RW | 63 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -11 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 19 | 47 | 7 | 32 | 8.51% | 6 | 477 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.37% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Smaby | Griffins (DET) | D | 62 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 38 | 0 | 78 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 12.50% | 37 | 836 | 13.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Raitis Ivanans | Griffins (DET) | LW | 63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.00% | 3 | 127 | 2.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 47.54% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ty Jones | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 46 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1677 | 268 | 459 | 727 | -43 | 676 | 10 | 1768 | 1637 | 2367 | 693 | 1750 | 11.32% | 749 | 24261 | 14.47 | 43 | 80 | 123 | 400 | 2057 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 1965 | 30 | 10 | 45.14% | 6978 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.60 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 34 | 31 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Dunham | Griffins (DET) | 82 | 34 | 42 | 6 | 0.867 | 3.99 | 4629 | 8 | 2 | 308 | 2316 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.750 | 32 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Sebastien Caron | Griffins (DET) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.915 | 2.80 | 343 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 34 | 42 | 6 | 0.871 | 3.91 | 4972 | 10 | 2 | 324 | 2504 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.750 | 32 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dick Tarnstrom | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 78 | 8 | 50 | 58 | -2 | 76 | 0 | 159 | 90 | 112 | 35 | 76 | 7.14% | 94 | 1695 | 21.74 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 54 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Frank Banham | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 75 | 34 | 22 | 56 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 49 | 102 | 227 | 66 | 169 | 14.98% | 8 | 1465 | 19.54 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 45.37% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
| Rostislav Olesz | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 80 | 26 | 29 | 55 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 71 | 84 | 173 | 55 | 138 | 15.03% | 8 | 1297 | 16.22 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 28 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 44.62% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Mats Lindgren | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 73 | 18 | 37 | 55 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 124 | 160 | 173 | 56 | 141 | 10.40% | 21 | 1451 | 19.88 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 99 | 5 | 1 | 53.88% | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Andrew Murray | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW | 81 | 22 | 32 | 54 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 193 | 174 | 51 | 129 | 12.64% | 12 | 1360 | 16.80 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 184 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 53.69% | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Adam Pardy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 68 | 65 | 18 | 37 | 12.31% | 110 | 1503 | 18.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| John Slaney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 12 | 38 | 50 | -2 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 130 | 109 | 29 | 74 | 11.01% | 100 | 1800 | 21.95 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 57 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 185 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Steven Kariya | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 44 | 99 | 227 | 65 | 161 | 9.69% | 8 | 1632 | 19.91 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 48.70% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Nicklas Grossmann | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 11 | 32 | 43 | -17 | 42 | 0 | 91 | 74 | 94 | 24 | 66 | 11.70% | 105 | 1681 | 20.51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 39 | 185 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 123 | 3 | 1 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Eric Fehr | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/RW | 81 | 10 | 27 | 37 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 75 | 190 | 180 | 69 | 121 | 5.56% | 19 | 1307 | 16.14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 47.19% | 1725 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 195 | 49 | 58 | 22 | 25 | 3.45% | 59 | 1420 | 17.32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Evgeny Artyukhin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -9 | 48 | 0 | 107 | 48 | 100 | 18 | 89 | 12.00% | 7 | 1084 | 13.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 60.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Daniel Carcillo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 80 | 16 | 6 | 22 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 87 | 39 | 85 | 20 | 57 | 18.82% | 9 | 740 | 9.26 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 208 | 4 | 2 | 45.12% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Pat Kavanagh | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 57 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 77 | 36 | 76 | 12 | 59 | 11.84% | 3 | 701 | 12.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 46.94% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Darryl Laplante | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 82 | 9 | 4 | 13 | -18 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 77 | 88 | 22 | 72 | 10.23% | 3 | 621 | 7.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 47.41% | 656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Andrew Gordon | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -16 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 37 | 75 | 24 | 54 | 8.00% | 4 | 1309 | 15.97 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28.41% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rocky Thompson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 66 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -15 | 18 | 0 | 86 | 32 | 60 | 13 | 56 | 6.67% | 3 | 564 | 8.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 56.10% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Sterling | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 71 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20 | 9 | 19 | 15.00% | 1 | 251 | 3.54 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.14% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Jaspers | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 0.00% | 0 | 173 | 19.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48.87% | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Jancevski | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 61 | 12.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Severson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Grenier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 4 | 113 | 16.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1501 | 232 | 415 | 647 | -60 | 471 | 5 | 1394 | 1537 | 2114 | 614 | 1555 | 10.97% | 582 | 22242 | 14.82 | 48 | 88 | 136 | 365 | 1899 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1388 | 38 | 11 | 50.41% | 6757 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.58 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 36 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis McElhinney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 71 | 37 | 29 | 5 | 0.892 | 2.98 | 4215 | 6 | 6 | 209 | 1932 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.625 | 16 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Michael Leighton | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.884 | 3.33 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 42 | 35 | 5 | 0.891 | 3.03 | 4935 | 6 | 7 | 249 | 2277 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.625 | 16 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Brendl | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 82 | 41 | 56 | 97 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 292 | 91 | 211 | 14.04% | 14 | 1528 | 18.64 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 55 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 45.64% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
| Jordan Staal | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 82 | 41 | 53 | 94 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 149 | 195 | 265 | 74 | 204 | 15.47% | 22 | 1648 | 20.10 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 53 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 1 | 54.35% | 2147 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Andrew Cogliano | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 108 | 164 | 278 | 60 | 165 | 11.51% | 20 | 1718 | 20.96 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 55 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 252 | 5 | 1 | 47.66% | 640 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Kris Versteeg | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 81 | 27 | 39 | 66 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 98 | 191 | 63 | 146 | 14.14% | 6 | 1528 | 18.87 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 50 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 37.50% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Marc Staal | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 14 | 49 | 63 | 46 | 38 | 0 | 67 | 78 | 102 | 44 | 71 | 13.73% | 108 | 1818 | 22.18 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 58 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 232 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Jean-Luc Grand-Pierre | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 7 | 54 | 61 | 39 | 94 | 0 | 228 | 114 | 75 | 20 | 71 | 9.33% | 108 | 1575 | 19.22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Tyler Kennedy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 82 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 17 | 34 | 0 | 139 | 103 | 192 | 55 | 136 | 10.42% | 7 | 1535 | 18.72 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 46 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 134 | 2 | 0 | 50.20% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Patrik Berglund | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 176 | 170 | 48 | 126 | 11.76% | 5 | 1448 | 17.67 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 41 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 54.87% | 1859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Kyle Quincey | Total | D | 81 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 17 | 48 | 0 | 129 | 91 | 94 | 32 | 67 | 8.51% | 88 | 1683 | 20.78 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 45 | 205 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Atlanta Knights | 60 | 5 | 34 | 39 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 96 | 65 | 73 | 24 | 51 | 6.85% | 68 | 1258 | 20.98 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 149 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kalamazoo Wings | 21 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 33 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 16 | 14.29% | 20 | 424 | 20.20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Anton Babchuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 21 | 26 | 47 | -20 | 18 | 0 | 63 | 59 | 112 | 36 | 64 | 18.75% | 58 | 1260 | 15.37 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 61 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Brendon Bell | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 81 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -9 | 34 | 0 | 91 | 65 | 103 | 33 | 69 | 12.62% | 48 | 1041 | 12.86 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 69 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 79 | 7 | 26 | 33 | -5 | 66 | 0 | 142 | 65 | 49 | 20 | 41 | 14.29% | 81 | 1094 | 13.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ben Eager | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 82 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 0 | 104 | 50 | 144 | 40 | 85 | 10.42% | 14 | 937 | 11.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 232 | 2 | 0 | 34.62% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Aaron Rome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 123 | 70 | 61 | 18 | 36 | 13.11% | 83 | 1452 | 17.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 77 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 58 | 69 | 143 | 35 | 119 | 11.19% | 10 | 937 | 12.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 4 | 0 | 31.37% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Marc-Andre Gragnani | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 81 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 9 | 22 | 14.29% | 30 | 790 | 9.76 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gilbert Brule | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 81 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 78 | 51 | 15 | 30 | 13.73% | 6 | 856 | 10.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 46.60% | 985 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Tikhonov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 81 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 33.33% | 2 | 616 | 7.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.89% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Blunden | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 70 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 72 | 39 | 58 | 27 | 37 | 6.90% | 5 | 661 | 9.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57.89% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Derek Dorsett | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 67 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 81 | 42 | 50 | 17 | 42 | 8.00% | 3 | 569 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 35.38% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Woywitka | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 62 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 33 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 5.00% | 25 | 446 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Jones | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 10.53% | 0 | 176 | 9.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Sestito | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 2 | 129 | 8.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian McGrattan | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Foy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 11 | 11.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brad Fast | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 13.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1698 | 320 | 596 | 916 | 174 | 656 | 0 | 1818 | 1764 | 2526 | 751 | 1788 | 12.67% | 745 | 25480 | 15.01 | 78 | 146 | 224 | 578 | 2506 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2010 | 42 | 14 | 50.90% | 7057 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.72 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Bishop | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 70 | 39 | 25 | 6 | 0.884 | 3.38 | 4194 | 8 | 5 | 236 | 2040 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.750 | 12 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Steve Valiquette | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0.886 | 3.18 | 754 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 352 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 12 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 0.885 | 3.35 | 4948 | 8 | 5 | 276 | 2392 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.750 | 12 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrej Nedorost | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 78 | 29 | 61 | 90 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 273 | 218 | 67 | 175 | 13.30% | 10 | 1828 | 23.45 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 39 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 261 | 4 | 0 | 49.07% | 2631 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 34 | 48 | 82 | 19 | 112 | 0 | 331 | 133 | 262 | 59 | 185 | 12.98% | 23 | 1659 | 20.24 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 142 | 8 | 2 | 58.43% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.99 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
| David Jones | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 68 | 38 | 43 | 81 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 118 | 273 | 69 | 190 | 13.92% | 15 | 1506 | 22.15 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 50 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 233 | 4 | 6 | 41.87% | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.08 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 82 | 28 | 42 | 70 | -11 | 36 | 0 | 119 | 102 | 225 | 76 | 188 | 12.44% | 18 | 1521 | 18.55 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 45.76% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Pierre Dagenais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 31 | 39 | 70 | -12 | 30 | 0 | 72 | 89 | 249 | 56 | 180 | 12.45% | 8 | 1670 | 20.37 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 148 | 5 | 0 | 48.94% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.84 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 79 | 18 | 38 | 56 | -6 | 32 | 0 | 82 | 194 | 207 | 54 | 171 | 8.70% | 15 | 1457 | 18.45 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 52.23% | 1819 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 78 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 76 | 106 | 23 | 80 | 7.55% | 126 | 1734 | 22.23 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 46 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 237 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 78 | 15 | 35 | 50 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 62 | 72 | 102 | 44 | 74 | 14.71% | 89 | 1549 | 19.86 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 48 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Wojtek Wolski | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 22 | 26 | 48 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 82 | 197 | 43 | 113 | 11.17% | 5 | 1197 | 14.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 31.17% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Remi Royer | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 77 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 4 | 109 | 5 | 280 | 91 | 100 | 48 | 83 | 11.00% | 99 | 1715 | 22.28 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 48 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 181 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| Devin Setoguchi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 82 | 21 | 19 | 40 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 58 | 158 | 40 | 103 | 13.29% | 9 | 1230 | 15.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 38.71% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brad Winchester | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 76 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -7 | 122 | 10 | 252 | 141 | 122 | 27 | 93 | 12.30% | 16 | 1254 | 16.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 46.39% | 1205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Doug Janik | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -14 | 78 | 0 | 130 | 45 | 56 | 20 | 42 | 7.14% | 88 | 1248 | 15.22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Fistric | Total | D | 81 | 4 | 22 | 26 | -14 | 22 | 0 | 103 | 64 | 37 | 11 | 32 | 10.81% | 75 | 1243 | 15.35 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kansas City Blades | 41 | 1 | 13 | 14 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 36 | 20 | 4 | 14 | 5.00% | 34 | 570 | 13.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 40 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 62 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 17.65% | 41 | 672 | 16.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Brian Fahey | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -1 | 42 | 0 | 129 | 44 | 49 | 19 | 28 | 16.33% | 84 | 1107 | 13.50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bob Boughner | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 63 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 57 | 5 | 119 | 49 | 62 | 22 | 47 | 11.29% | 79 | 1223 | 19.43 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Chris Butler | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 0.00% | 36 | 763 | 9.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tomas Plihal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 42 | 43 | 15 | 37 | 13.95% | 13 | 414 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 45.01% | 371 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10.00% | 1 | 107 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 48.04% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Nodl | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 77 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 15 | 3.70% | 2 | 383 | 4.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TJ Galiardi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 123 | 1.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.78% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1652 | 301 | 551 | 852 | -45 | 710 | 20 | 1823 | 1720 | 2532 | 709 | 1851 | 11.89% | 811 | 24940 | 15.10 | 59 | 106 | 165 | 452 | 2138 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2149 | 35 | 18 | 48.93% | 7088 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.68 | 16 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 36 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 58 | 26 | 23 | 5 | 0.875 | 3.73 | 3268 | 8 | 1 | 203 | 1629 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.720 | 25 | 55 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Jan Lasak | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 32 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0.881 | 3.82 | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 915 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 27 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 42 | 34 | 6 | 0.877 | 3.76 | 4981 | 8 | 1 | 312 | 2544 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.711 | 38 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frantisek Kaberle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 23 | 56 | 79 | -17 | 22 | 0 | 48 | 134 | 140 | 48 | 83 | 16.43% | 107 | 1664 | 20.29 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 86 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 147 | 6 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| Toby Enstrom | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 14 | 60 | 74 | -23 | 26 | 0 | 90 | 139 | 140 | 52 | 98 | 10.00% | 115 | 1826 | 22.28 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 83 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Jorgen Jonsson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 82 | 39 | 34 | 73 | -16 | 18 | 0 | 62 | 136 | 270 | 66 | 185 | 14.44% | 14 | 1747 | 21.32 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 45 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 3 | 1 | 43.67% | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| Darren Turcotte | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 82 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 229 | 66 | 137 | 11.79% | 14 | 1658 | 20.23 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 51.82% | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
| Jack Johnson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 73 | 21 | 37 | 58 | -13 | 55 | 5 | 123 | 67 | 136 | 42 | 88 | 15.44% | 92 | 1586 | 21.74 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 75 | 199 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 136 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 69 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 84 | 113 | 159 | 48 | 123 | 10.06% | 10 | 1377 | 19.96 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 114 | 3 | 1 | 53.67% | 1021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Mike Santorelli | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 20 | 25 | 45 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 90 | 178 | 160 | 43 | 126 | 12.50% | 17 | 1608 | 19.62 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 145 | 1 | 2 | 51.35% | 2039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 82 | 26 | 12 | 38 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 75 | 171 | 46 | 118 | 15.20% | 9 | 1206 | 14.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 49.32% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Scott Barney | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 80 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 2 | 56 | 10 | 157 | 103 | 127 | 37 | 98 | 13.39% | 11 | 1290 | 16.13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.71% | 947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 75 | 11 | 25 | 36 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 69 | 85 | 127 | 38 | 89 | 8.66% | 9 | 1156 | 15.42 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 46.35% | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 75 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 117 | 66 | 51 | 24 | 34 | 7.84% | 43 | 1056 | 14.09 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 16 | 14 | 30 | -6 | 20 | 0 | 135 | 72 | 125 | 35 | 96 | 12.80% | 17 | 1389 | 16.94 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 42.26% | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Zdenek Blatny | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 12 | 18 | 30 | -5 | 18 | 0 | 75 | 55 | 115 | 33 | 81 | 10.43% | 9 | 1382 | 16.86 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 141 | 5 | 1 | 46.40% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
| Jarno Kultanen | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 66 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 52 | 48 | 27 | 10 | 19 | 18.52% | 70 | 797 | 12.09 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Hollweg | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 65 | 10 | 15 | 25 | -12 | 36 | 0 | 150 | 118 | 97 | 30 | 75 | 10.31% | 9 | 1045 | 16.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 45.41% | 1002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexandre Picard | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 23 | 12 | 25 | 13.04% | 48 | 1055 | 12.87 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Barker | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 70 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 115 | 27 | 58 | 20 | 37 | 3.45% | 54 | 1254 | 17.92 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikos Tselios | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 79 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -5 | 30 | 0 | 66 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 9.52% | 44 | 686 | 8.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brandon Reid | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 71 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33 | 40 | 7 | 26 | 5.00% | 1 | 274 | 3.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45.04% | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Shane Endicott | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8.33% | 0 | 128 | 1.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.38% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicklas Bergfors | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 81 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16.67% | 1 | 233 | 2.88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Locke | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Reddox | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Newbury | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1627 | 273 | 497 | 770 | -101 | 441 | 15 | 1518 | 1628 | 2240 | 674 | 1564 | 12.19% | 694 | 24428 | 15.01 | 70 | 122 | 192 | 509 | 2242 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 1332 | 40 | 19 | 48.05% | 6728 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 42 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fredrik Norrena | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 70 | 37 | 28 | 3 | 0.888 | 3.12 | 4044 | 6 | 2 | 210 | 1868 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.889 | 18 | 68 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Jim Carey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 20 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0.884 | 3.59 | 919 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 473 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.714 | 7 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 45 | 33 | 4 | 0.887 | 3.20 | 4963 | 8 | 2 | 265 | 2341 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.840 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander Edler | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 82 | 20 | 54 | 74 | -32 | 18 | 0 | 85 | 129 | 141 | 45 | 95 | 14.18% | 122 | 2039 | 24.87 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 73 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 188 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Matt Ellis | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 82 | 30 | 36 | 66 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 154 | 264 | 80 | 211 | 11.36% | 20 | 1808 | 22.05 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 42 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 231 | 2 | 4 | 37.75% | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Brian Willsie | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 80 | 34 | 30 | 64 | -3 | 42 | 0 | 164 | 160 | 244 | 76 | 185 | 13.93% | 29 | 1735 | 21.69 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 52 | 227 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 200 | 3 | 3 | 42.90% | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
| Steve Heinze | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 34 | 59 | -12 | 24 | 0 | 99 | 89 | 206 | 66 | 157 | 12.14% | 9 | 1494 | 18.23 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 45 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 99 | 3 | 3 | 45.71% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Dmitri Filimonov | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 81 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 170 | 61 | 75 | 24 | 67 | 10.67% | 93 | 1559 | 19.25 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 34 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 161 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Adrian Plavsic | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 82 | 8 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 98 | 76 | 32 | 48 | 10.53% | 100 | 1817 | 22.16 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 182 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Joe Dipenta | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 78 | 7 | 42 | 49 | -6 | 72 | 0 | 169 | 77 | 105 | 37 | 77 | 6.67% | 74 | 1596 | 20.46 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 58 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Mason Raymond | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 79 | 25 | 23 | 48 | -8 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 86 | 219 | 58 | 151 | 11.42% | 10 | 1114 | 14.11 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 37 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 48.18% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Kamil Piros | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 82 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 155 | 46 | 111 | 10.97% | 7 | 1526 | 18.61 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49.85% | 2006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Adam Burish | Total | C/LW/RW | 82 | 18 | 17 | 35 | -17 | 48 | 0 | 138 | 109 | 168 | 43 | 118 | 10.71% | 17 | 1356 | 16.54 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 148 | 2 | 0 | 45.67% | 762 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 24 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 51 | 61 | 14 | 32 | 8.20% | 7 | 489 | 20.42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 47.34% | 621 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lowell Devils | 58 | 13 | 7 | 20 | -12 | 38 | 0 | 97 | 58 | 107 | 29 | 86 | 12.15% | 10 | 866 | 14.94 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 38.30% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Pavel Vorobiev | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 70 | 11 | 22 | 33 | -18 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 123 | 134 | 43 | 89 | 8.21% | 7 | 1075 | 15.36 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.35% | 1284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Larry Courville | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 80 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 82 | 57 | 104 | 30 | 68 | 14.42% | 7 | 788 | 9.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.96% | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Peter Leboutillier | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 77 | 16 | 15 | 31 | -8 | 22 | 0 | 125 | 64 | 147 | 50 | 119 | 10.88% | 5 | 929 | 12.08 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Sean Pronger | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 67 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 91 | 69 | 35 | 64 | 13.04% | 7 | 825 | 12.32 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 53.45% | 956 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Antti Jussi Niemi | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 82 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -19 | 84 | 0 | 177 | 47 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 9.09% | 69 | 1534 | 18.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Leahy | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 75 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 57 | 94 | 25 | 67 | 9.57% | 10 | 666 | 8.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 31.34% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Janis Sprukts | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 82 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 71 | 74 | 15 | 47 | 6.76% | 5 | 827 | 10.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 46.84% | 950 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Brian Lee | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 80 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 28 | 22 | 17 | 11 | 9.09% | 56 | 1254 | 15.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Byron Bitz | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 7.14% | 0 | 207 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.67% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Zeiler | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 95 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.94% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Lintner | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 5 | 110 | 10.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sylvain Blouin | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 1 | 60 | 4.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Matte | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1502 | 264 | 476 | 740 | -130 | 498 | 0 | 1639 | 1676 | 2369 | 743 | 1735 | 11.14% | 653 | 24425 | 16.26 | 67 | 117 | 184 | 452 | 2294 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1587 | 34 | 18 | 47.71% | 7424 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.61 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 32 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antero Niittymaki | Lowell Devils (NJD) | 52 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 0.883 | 3.38 | 3004 | 2 | 1 | 169 | 1449 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 50 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Patrick Lalime | Lowell Devils (NJD) | 34 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0.892 | 3.11 | 1966 | 0 | 2 | 102 | 946 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.706 | 17 | 32 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 0.887 | 3.27 | 4971 | 2 | 3 | 271 | 2395 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.700 | 30 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Carter | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 76 | 34 | 51 | 85 | 32 | 60 | 0 | 179 | 205 | 223 | 72 | 153 | 15.25% | 29 | 1690 | 22.25 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 38 | 202 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 52.13% | 2329 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
| Bryan Little | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 43 | 75 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 158 | 274 | 75 | 184 | 11.68% | 16 | 1827 | 22.28 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 165 | 6 | 2 | 51.12% | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Nate Guenin | Marlies (TOR) | D | 82 | 16 | 54 | 70 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 86 | 95 | 112 | 34 | 70 | 14.29% | 121 | 1813 | 22.11 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 43 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 195 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Marlies (TOR) | D | 82 | 12 | 57 | 69 | 17 | 52 | 0 | 192 | 117 | 100 | 33 | 76 | 12.00% | 133 | 1771 | 21.61 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 40 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Darren Haydar | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 82 | 34 | 34 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 104 | 268 | 69 | 231 | 12.69% | 10 | 1543 | 18.82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 47 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 42.52% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.88 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Carlo Colaiacovo | Marlies (TOR) | D | 79 | 14 | 53 | 67 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 120 | 103 | 37 | 81 | 13.59% | 71 | 1735 | 21.97 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 54 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 188 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| Benoit Pouliot | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 78 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 79 | 167 | 76 | 145 | 14.97% | 7 | 1409 | 18.07 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 47.97% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Bobby Ryan | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 82 | 32 | 23 | 55 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 66 | 198 | 51 | 148 | 16.16% | 11 | 1585 | 19.33 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.74% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Marc Methot | Marlies (TOR) | D | 82 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 1 | 86 | 10 | 185 | 70 | 106 | 40 | 74 | 14.15% | 94 | 1743 | 21.27 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 47 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 198 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Martin Hanzal | Marlies (TOR) | C | 76 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 166 | 134 | 119 | 29 | 96 | 11.76% | 17 | 1186 | 15.61 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 54.62% | 1525 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Per Svartvadet | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 79 | 17 | 25 | 42 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 184 | 61 | 131 | 9.24% | 13 | 1243 | 15.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 2 | 51.32% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Milan Lucic | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 82 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -13 | 72 | 10 | 231 | 61 | 152 | 51 | 117 | 11.18% | 8 | 1267 | 15.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40.65% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Eric Boulton | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -4 | 56 | 0 | 189 | 54 | 145 | 46 | 97 | 10.34% | 9 | 1124 | 13.72 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 40 | 206 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 245 | 2 | 0 | 52.38% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.64 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Benjamin Simon | Marlies (TOR) | C | 74 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 107 | 97 | 30 | 92 | 13.40% | 9 | 1013 | 13.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.84% | 1133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deryk Engelland | Marlies (TOR) | D | 67 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 5 | 93 | 5 | 171 | 62 | 40 | 16 | 30 | 12.50% | 85 | 1190 | 17.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Luca Sbisa | Marlies (TOR) | D | 78 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 59 | 18 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 10.71% | 50 | 1229 | 15.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Therien | Marlies (TOR) | D | 45 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 8.33% | 21 | 290 | 6.45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hussey | Marlies (TOR) | C | 79 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 10.00% | 1 | 195 | 2.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 40.21% | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zack Stortini | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 48 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -9 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 2 | 23 | 4.76% | 2 | 301 | 6.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.37% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Libor Pivko | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 2 | 87 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zenith Komarniski | Marlies (TOR) | D | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 217 | 7.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Kurka | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 17 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1596 | 301 | 544 | 845 | 81 | 626 | 30 | 1740 | 1610 | 2369 | 743 | 1789 | 12.71% | 717 | 24485 | 15.34 | 61 | 115 | 176 | 440 | 2165 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1813 | 36 | 19 | 50.64% | 6990 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.69 | 17 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 36 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Auld | Marlies (TOR) | 82 | 42 | 24 | 13 | 0.881 | 3.36 | 4863 | 6 | 2 | 272 | 2289 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.667 | 54 | 82 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Marlies (TOR) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.919 | 1.97 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 44 | 25 | 13 | 0.882 | 3.31 | 5015 | 6 | 2 | 277 | 2351 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.684 | 57 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Chouinard | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 76 | 28 | 44 | 72 | -23 | 14 | 0 | 44 | 175 | 243 | 49 | 124 | 11.52% | 13 | 1393 | 18.33 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 40 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.51% | 1771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Matt Carkner | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 15 | 55 | 70 | -7 | 128 | 0 | 335 | 123 | 134 | 45 | 81 | 11.19% | 116 | 1811 | 22.09 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 58 | 196 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Zdenek Nedved | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 81 | 30 | 38 | 68 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 44 | 207 | 250 | 61 | 175 | 12.00% | 11 | 1532 | 18.92 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 190 | 5 | 0 | 49.37% | 2074 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| James Neal | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 35 | 27 | 62 | -23 | 68 | 0 | 163 | 87 | 230 | 56 | 152 | 15.22% | 5 | 1530 | 18.67 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 49.30% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
| Andrew Alberts | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 78 | 15 | 46 | 61 | -9 | 74 | 0 | 228 | 105 | 130 | 27 | 66 | 11.54% | 110 | 1713 | 21.97 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 62 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Josh Gorges | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 81 | 13 | 47 | 60 | -4 | 20 | 0 | 52 | 114 | 122 | 46 | 89 | 10.66% | 113 | 1793 | 22.14 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 58 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Tommy Westlund | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 32 | 26 | 58 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 180 | 54 | 137 | 17.78% | 25 | 1289 | 15.73 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 200 | 2 | 1 | 42.41% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Noah Welch | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 10 | 42 | 52 | -5 | 20 | 0 | 70 | 51 | 76 | 32 | 51 | 13.16% | 78 | 1450 | 17.68 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jay Leach | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 76 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 145 | 75 | 51 | 14 | 35 | 15.69% | 82 | 1310 | 17.24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Guillaume Latendresse | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 12 | 28 | 40 | -15 | 26 | 0 | 77 | 61 | 176 | 50 | 102 | 6.82% | 4 | 1494 | 18.23 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 42.96% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Balastik | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 76 | 24 | 15 | 39 | -5 | 24 | 0 | 113 | 41 | 147 | 49 | 109 | 16.33% | 5 | 1282 | 16.88 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 34.23% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Igor Radulov | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 53 | 58 | 100 | 18 | 62 | 14.00% | 7 | 1054 | 12.85 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 46.88% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Alexei Smirnov | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 82 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 117 | 95 | 23 | 55 | 8.42% | 8 | 1220 | 14.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 195 | 1 | 0 | 49.77% | 1539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Karl Alzner | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 8 | 24 | 32 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 60 | 16 | 32 | 13.33% | 77 | 1643 | 20.05 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Scott Parker | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 11 | 54 | 0 | 162 | 55 | 140 | 36 | 95 | 9.29% | 14 | 860 | 10.49 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 191 | 3 | 1 | 50.77% | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Enver Lisin | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 14 | 16 | 30 | -21 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 72 | 134 | 42 | 78 | 10.45% | 6 | 1323 | 16.14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42.53% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Jeff Zehr | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 63 | 15 | 38 | 14.29% | 3 | 649 | 7.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.36% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Huml | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 81 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 60 | 57 | 22 | 45 | 19.30% | 7 | 710 | 8.77 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 43.36% | 745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Stuart | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 24 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 14.29% | 12 | 210 | 8.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Francis Lessard | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 0 | 47 | 1.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Tim Kennedy | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 50.00% | 1 | 42 | 1.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1533 | 302 | 537 | 839 | -64 | 552 | 0 | 1766 | 1627 | 2401 | 658 | 1535 | 12.58% | 697 | 24365 | 15.89 | 58 | 105 | 163 | 448 | 2189 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1721 | 32 | 18 | 48.91% | 7023 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.69 | 6 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jani Hurme | Monarchs (LAK) | 39 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 0.863 | 3.91 | 2304 | 4 | 0 | 150 | 1092 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.581 | 31 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Soderstrom | Monarchs (LAK) | 29 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0.874 | 3.67 | 1521 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 736 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 25 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Weekes | Monarchs (LAK) | 24 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0.886 | 3.54 | 1154 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 597 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.700 | 10 | 18 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 33 | 36 | 13 | 0.872 | 3.75 | 4980 | 10 | 0 | 311 | 2425 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0.610 | 41 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Max Talbot | Moose (VAN) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 44 | 37 | 81 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 165 | 253 | 301 | 87 | 192 | 14.62% | 24 | 1777 | 21.68 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 51 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 255 | 8 | 1 | 52.84% | 2413 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Sheldon Brookbank | Moose (VAN) | D | 79 | 9 | 54 | 63 | 1 | 106 | 0 | 286 | 98 | 106 | 31 | 68 | 8.49% | 82 | 1639 | 20.76 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 59 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Matt Niskanen | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 16 | 47 | 63 | -12 | 42 | 0 | 100 | 114 | 163 | 48 | 120 | 9.82% | 108 | 1915 | 23.36 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 93 | 228 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 201 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| John Pohl | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 82 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 157 | 215 | 61 | 170 | 10.23% | 7 | 1426 | 17.39 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 52.64% | 1157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Drew Doughty | Moose (VAN) | D | 81 | 22 | 39 | 61 | -4 | 38 | 0 | 113 | 85 | 159 | 58 | 91 | 13.84% | 100 | 1987 | 24.54 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 83 | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Ben Guite | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 45 | 60 | 0 | 71 | 5 | 121 | 159 | 221 | 81 | 193 | 6.79% | 20 | 1619 | 19.74 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 35 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 55.51% | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Bruno Gervais | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 13 | 41 | 54 | -10 | 18 | 0 | 61 | 98 | 122 | 33 | 69 | 10.66% | 108 | 1800 | 21.96 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 66 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Chris Conner | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 66 | 183 | 60 | 153 | 15.30% | 6 | 1284 | 15.66 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40.59% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 82 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -13 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 73 | 139 | 40 | 112 | 10.07% | 2 | 1036 | 12.64 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 49.15% | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Brandon Prust | Moose (VAN) | LW | 77 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 183 | 82 | 141 | 50 | 113 | 15.60% | 11 | 1098 | 14.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 53.72% | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Joey Crabb | Moose (VAN) | RW | 82 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 29 | 68 | 121 | 39 | 99 | 13.22% | 17 | 1100 | 13.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 212 | 4 | 0 | 33.75% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Chris Stewart | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 87 | 30 | 101 | 24 | 64 | 18.81% | 6 | 1407 | 17.17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 48.39% | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Sam Gagner | Moose (VAN) | C | 82 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 34 | 90 | 64 | 21 | 74 | 10.94% | 5 | 1103 | 13.45 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.40% | 1281 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Roy | Moose (VAN) | LW | 63 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 99 | 45 | 105 | 30 | 71 | 4.76% | 12 | 675 | 10.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 56.25% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Joakim Lindstrom | Moose (VAN) | C | 80 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 62 | 43 | 19 | 21 | 9.30% | 3 | 546 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 43.63% | 589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Weber | Moose (VAN) | D | 67 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 58 | 0 | 105 | 23 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 7.69% | 57 | 976 | 14.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Cumiskey | Moose (VAN) | D | 47 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 17 | 26 | 3 | 18 | 7.69% | 26 | 678 | 14.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jean-Francois Jacques | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 46 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 27 | 9 | 16 | 14.81% | 6 | 360 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 47.13% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Sellars | Moose (VAN) | D | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 25 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Porter | Moose (VAN) | LW | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 65 | 2.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1406 | 264 | 476 | 740 | 41 | 582 | 10 | 1565 | 1546 | 2269 | 704 | 1655 | 11.64% | 602 | 22525 | 16.02 | 57 | 104 | 161 | 512 | 2125 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1792 | 31 | 11 | 50.90% | 6951 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.66 | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 41 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ondrej Pavalec | Moose (VAN) | 53 | 21 | 23 | 6 | 0.879 | 3.51 | 3022 | 4 | 1 | 177 | 1461 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.625 | 8 | 53 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Karri Ramo | Moose (VAN) | 37 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 0.886 | 3.23 | 1934 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 912 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.900 | 10 | 29 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 35 | 40 | 7 | 0.882 | 3.40 | 4957 | 4 | 3 | 281 | 2373 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.778 | 18 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Washburn | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 76 | 29 | 51 | 80 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 81 | 191 | 209 | 67 | 155 | 13.88% | 15 | 1488 | 19.59 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 47 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 50.21% | 1946 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| Alex Goligoski | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 17 | 59 | 76 | -16 | 26 | 0 | 74 | 109 | 153 | 60 | 109 | 11.11% | 108 | 1891 | 23.07 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 92 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Clarke MacArthur | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 82 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 91 | 104 | 247 | 73 | 195 | 10.93% | 11 | 1627 | 19.85 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 54 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 44.03% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 82 | 39 | 31 | 70 | 17 | 32 | 0 | 123 | 89 | 247 | 65 | 161 | 15.79% | 19 | 1457 | 17.78 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.67% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| Brandon Dubinsky | Total | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 31 | 62 | -3 | 56 | 0 | 196 | 133 | 211 | 49 | 140 | 14.69% | 15 | 1558 | 19.00 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 54 | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 2 | 1 | 52.93% | 1092 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| Admirals de Milwaukee | 42 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 100 | 80 | 104 | 23 | 80 | 14.42% | 9 | 799 | 19.03 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 28 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 52.57% | 953 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peoria Rivermen | 40 | 16 | 13 | 29 | -4 | 32 | 0 | 96 | 53 | 107 | 26 | 60 | 14.95% | 6 | 759 | 18.98 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 1 | 1 | 55.40% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ian White | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 13 | 48 | 61 | 1 | 83 | 5 | 145 | 106 | 129 | 43 | 87 | 10.08% | 96 | 1814 | 22.12 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 74 | 247 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Andrei Kostitsyn | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 30 | 56 | -21 | 36 | 0 | 126 | 85 | 200 | 70 | 151 | 13.00% | 6 | 1501 | 18.31 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 51.82% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
| Anton Stralman | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 10 | 44 | 54 | -5 | 40 | 0 | 103 | 91 | 115 | 33 | 65 | 8.70% | 126 | 1915 | 23.36 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 60 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Dave Archibald | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW/RW | 80 | 29 | 18 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 121 | 186 | 56 | 121 | 15.59% | 15 | 1293 | 16.16 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 222 | 4 | 4 | 48.59% | 708 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Derick Brassard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 73 | 10 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 152 | 126 | 25 | 97 | 7.94% | 8 | 1347 | 18.46 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 4 | 0 | 50.59% | 1682 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 88 | 182 | 50 | 157 | 8.79% | 18 | 1047 | 12.77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 42.31% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Allan Rourke | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 81 | 8 | 30 | 38 | -4 | 74 | 0 | 132 | 54 | 71 | 30 | 52 | 11.27% | 105 | 1437 | 17.74 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Lauri Korpikoski | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 80 | 11 | 19 | 30 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 71 | 121 | 42 | 77 | 9.09% | 8 | 1045 | 13.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 50.75% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ryan O'Byrne | Total | D | 83 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 176 | 61 | 45 | 13 | 32 | 11.11% | 88 | 1284 | 15.48 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Moose | 58 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 125 | 47 | 33 | 8 | 23 | 15.15% | 58 | 885 | 15.27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peoria Rivermen | 25 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 51 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 0.00% | 30 | 399 | 15.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jake Dowell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 80 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 47 | 5 | 114 | 109 | 96 | 29 | 70 | 13.54% | 15 | 982 | 12.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 47.81% | 1140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Jeff Schultz | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 49 | 46 | 16 | 35 | 4.35% | 80 | 1211 | 14.77 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Anthony Stewart | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 80 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -9 | 26 | 0 | 69 | 42 | 82 | 23 | 72 | 12.20% | 5 | 648 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39.13% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| James Sheppard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 62 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 49 | 44 | 12 | 18 | 11.36% | 3 | 559 | 9.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44.46% | 587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Theo Peckham | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 77 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 46 | 0 | 109 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 11.76% | 54 | 951 | 12.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Derek Boogaard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 29 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 15 | 41 | 5 | 14 | 4.88% | 5 | 237 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55.56% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Boyd | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 29 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 14.29% | 2 | 195 | 6.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 48.99% | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 11.11% | 0 | 143 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Parent | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0.00% | 18 | 317 | 5.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Janssen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 7.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Stephens | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 13 | 13.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1652 | 309 | 562 | 871 | 8 | 638 | 10 | 1794 | 1772 | 2607 | 776 | 1860 | 11.85% | 820 | 26010 | 15.74 | 82 | 149 | 231 | 583 | 2538 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1753 | 39 | 17 | 49.47% | 7984 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.67 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Greiss | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 70 | 33 | 27 | 9 | 0.887 | 3.32 | 4025 | 4 | 2 | 223 | 1968 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.600 | 25 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damian Rhodes | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0.884 | 3.13 | 938 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 40 | 31 | 11 | 0.886 | 3.29 | 4964 | 4 | 2 | 272 | 2391 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.600 | 25 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Bergenheim | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 37 | 36 | 73 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 161 | 130 | 265 | 72 | 189 | 13.96% | 21 | 1842 | 22.47 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 37 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 217 | 5 | 5 | 45.66% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
| Steve Guolla | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 80 | 34 | 37 | 71 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 169 | 209 | 62 | 158 | 16.27% | 6 | 1552 | 19.40 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.18% | 1696 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| Kris Letang | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 82 | 18 | 50 | 68 | -26 | 38 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 153 | 45 | 81 | 11.76% | 92 | 1839 | 22.43 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 97 | 233 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Daniel Corso | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 82 | 26 | 34 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 153 | 177 | 53 | 128 | 14.69% | 7 | 1335 | 16.28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 30 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 52.29% | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Jannik Hansen | Total | LW/RW | 84 | 18 | 38 | 56 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 51 | 112 | 199 | 65 | 153 | 9.05% | 16 | 1643 | 19.56 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 156 | 2 | 1 | 36.49% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.68 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Atlanta Knights | 69 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 38 | 93 | 171 | 56 | 126 | 9.36% | 13 | 1384 | 20.07 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 156 | 2 | 1 | 34.65% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.69 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Phantoms | 15 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 28 | 9 | 27 | 7.14% | 3 | 258 | 17.22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ladislav Benysek | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 78 | 8 | 41 | 49 | 9 | 52 | 0 | 142 | 105 | 52 | 17 | 36 | 15.38% | 123 | 1570 | 20.14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 159 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Daniel Goneau | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 80 | 25 | 24 | 49 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 65 | 84 | 205 | 69 | 148 | 12.20% | 13 | 1313 | 16.42 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 47.96% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 75 | 9 | 33 | 42 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 44 | 68 | 69 | 37 | 44 | 13.04% | 67 | 1375 | 18.35 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Tyler Bouck | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 22 | 41 | -4 | 48 | 0 | 147 | 90 | 170 | 45 | 133 | 11.18% | 11 | 1357 | 16.56 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 55.91% | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Mattias Timander | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 79 | 10 | 31 | 41 | -2 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 101 | 108 | 26 | 73 | 9.26% | 103 | 1716 | 21.73 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 58 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 197 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Total | LW/RW | 75 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 85 | 130 | 30 | 110 | 12.31% | 9 | 994 | 13.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 37.88% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Moose | 60 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 68 | 74 | 113 | 27 | 86 | 13.27% | 8 | 827 | 13.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 39.62% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 24 | 5.88% | 1 | 166 | 11.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Mark Stuart | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 73 | 5 | 34 | 39 | -2 | 62 | 0 | 186 | 69 | 71 | 27 | 52 | 7.04% | 89 | 1448 | 19.85 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 147 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Torrey Mitchell | Phantoms (PHI) | C/RW | 78 | 15 | 22 | 37 | -11 | 22 | 0 | 59 | 117 | 114 | 43 | 96 | 13.16% | 16 | 1306 | 16.75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 52.23% | 1145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -9 | 14 | 0 | 30 | 76 | 200 | 48 | 132 | 8.50% | 12 | 1283 | 15.65 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 118 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 109 | 0 | 2 | 33.67% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Maxim Lapierre | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 82 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -7 | 57 | 5 | 150 | 165 | 123 | 33 | 102 | 8.13% | 20 | 1339 | 16.34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 52.60% | 1517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Alexei Semenov | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 79 | 2 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 53 | 5 | 128 | 43 | 48 | 6 | 21 | 4.17% | 62 | 1110 | 14.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 76 | 22 | 45 | 15.79% | 3 | 653 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39.39% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Mike Lundin | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 36 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 11 | 275 | 7.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Alexandre Kharitonov | Total | LW/RW | 19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 7.41% | 0 | 212 | 11.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Phantoms | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 7.41% | 0 | 212 | 14.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Peter Worrell | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 54 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 32 | 9 | 26 | 12.50% | 6 | 254 | 4.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 38.03% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Luke Schenn | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 69 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 0.00% | 25 | 628 | 9.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quintin Laing | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 38 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 11 | 4.17% | 0 | 219 | 5.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 53.09% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Guillaume Lefebvre | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Delisle | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 19 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Zinovjev | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1606 | 288 | 512 | 800 | -3 | 524 | 10 | 1560 | 1756 | 2482 | 730 | 1767 | 11.60% | 712 | 25294 | 15.75 | 46 | 80 | 126 | 452 | 2351 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1939 | 37 | 15 | 51.47% | 6880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.63 | 15 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 40 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannu Toivonen | Phantoms (PHI) | 67 | 30 | 23 | 11 | 0.880 | 3.35 | 3832 | 4 | 0 | 214 | 1783 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.615 | 39 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Prusek | Phantoms (PHI) | 24 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0.866 | 3.81 | 1151 | 2 | 0 | 73 | 543 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.667 | 3 | 17 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 37 | 32 | 13 | 0.877 | 3.46 | 4983 | 6 | 0 | 287 | 2326 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.619 | 42 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keith Yandle | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 25 | 57 | 82 | -14 | 32 | 0 | 85 | 128 | 151 | 61 | 91 | 16.56% | 103 | 1882 | 22.96 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 74 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 182 | 6 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Johan Davidsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 82 | 25 | 50 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 199 | 218 | 60 | 147 | 11.47% | 15 | 1535 | 18.73 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 41 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 58 | 5 | 3 | 53.62% | 1725 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.98 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 23 | 48 | 71 | -14 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 183 | 212 | 74 | 164 | 10.85% | 14 | 1503 | 18.34 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 42 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 52.53% | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.94 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Marc-Andre Bergeron | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 79 | 15 | 52 | 67 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 58 | 101 | 130 | 39 | 64 | 11.54% | 100 | 1573 | 19.92 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 73 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 190 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Jonathan Hedstrom | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 23 | 46 | -4 | 28 | 0 | 37 | 65 | 177 | 51 | 127 | 12.99% | 7 | 1499 | 18.29 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 43.86% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Wayne Simmonds | Total | RW | 80 | 19 | 24 | 43 | -3 | 44 | 0 | 132 | 66 | 145 | 30 | 112 | 13.10% | 12 | 1324 | 16.55 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.23% | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 20.00% | 1 | 17 | 17.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Phantoms | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 28 | 6 | 21 | 10.71% | 1 | 295 | 16.39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 61 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 99 | 48 | 112 | 24 | 89 | 13.39% | 10 | 1011 | 16.58 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.87% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jeff Jillson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 62 | 13 | 23 | 36 | -9 | 79 | 5 | 102 | 71 | 79 | 19 | 40 | 16.46% | 76 | 1112 | 17.95 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Brett Lebda | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 80 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 103 | 59 | 65 | 22 | 31 | 12.31% | 96 | 1383 | 17.30 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 107 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 84 | 59 | 89 | 31 | 84 | 19.10% | 20 | 1299 | 15.85 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 221 | 3 | 3 | 46.39% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 65 | 10 | 23 | 33 | -4 | 68 | 0 | 108 | 75 | 70 | 14 | 51 | 14.29% | 87 | 1266 | 19.49 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Yanick Lehoux | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 74 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -13 | 22 | 0 | 87 | 125 | 95 | 28 | 83 | 10.53% | 11 | 1004 | 13.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 46.52% | 1105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Zdenek Kutlak | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 77 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 63 | 45 | 38 | 18 | 27 | 15.79% | 55 | 959 | 12.47 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jon DiSalvatore | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 81 | 14 | 7 | 21 | -19 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 76 | 27 | 62 | 18.42% | 4 | 1060 | 13.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45.07% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jeff Giuliano | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 10 | 10 | 20 | -18 | 26 | 0 | 42 | 68 | 102 | 33 | 67 | 9.80% | 19 | 1111 | 13.56 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 39.34% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Karel Betik | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 79 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 68 | 32 | 29 | 12 | 23 | 10.34% | 55 | 1036 | 13.11 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Rickard Wallin | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 68 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 65 | 60 | 17 | 40 | 11.67% | 6 | 465 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 46.37% | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brandon Segal | Total | RW | 80 | 8 | 6 | 14 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 140 | 35 | 66 | 21 | 54 | 12.12% | 4 | 899 | 11.24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.84% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Atlanta Knights | 38 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 12 | 28 | 7 | 16 | 10.71% | 0 | 179 | 4.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 42 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -9 | 28 | 0 | 115 | 23 | 38 | 14 | 38 | 13.16% | 4 | 719 | 17.14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37.93% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Damian Surma | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 80 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 34 | 18 | 40 | 6 | 29 | 15.00% | 5 | 341 | 4.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nathan Smith | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -3 | 12 | 0 | 45 | 78 | 30 | 8 | 25 | 16.67% | 10 | 685 | 8.36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 45.91% | 991 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Martin Samuelsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 34 | 13 | 30 | 11.76% | 7 | 501 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 44.74% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Roman Tvrdon | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 81 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22.22% | 0 | 119 | 1.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 30.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaspars Astashenko | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 16.67% | 9 | 199 | 12.45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1658 | 254 | 454 | 708 | -112 | 541 | 5 | 1345 | 1543 | 1921 | 592 | 1360 | 13.22% | 715 | 22766 | 13.73 | 61 | 110 | 171 | 411 | 1862 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1562 | 31 | 13 | 49.56% | 6641 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.62 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 34 | 34 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 70 | 36 | 26 | 6 | 0.883 | 3.52 | 4138 | 2 | 3 | 243 | 2069 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.692 | 13 | 68 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Brian Finley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0.847 | 4.55 | 818 | 2 | 0 | 62 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.333 | 3 | 14 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 84 | 38 | 37 | 7 | 0.877 | 3.69 | 4956 | 4 | 3 | 305 | 2474 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.625 | 16 | 82 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nate Thompson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 82 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 70 | 177 | 217 | 54 | 142 | 15.21% | 15 | 1435 | 17.50 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 62 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 55.60% | 1847 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.99 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
| Marcel Goc | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 34 | 33 | 67 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 210 | 264 | 80 | 189 | 12.88% | 24 | 1743 | 21.26 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 37 | 210 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 258 | 2 | 3 | 54.37% | 1854 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
| Matt Murley | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 78 | 22 | 40 | 62 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 153 | 127 | 210 | 64 | 162 | 10.48% | 15 | 1451 | 18.61 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 38 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 154 | 4 | 1 | 41.94% | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Marek Svatos | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 23 | 37 | 60 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 77 | 185 | 47 | 150 | 12.43% | 11 | 1404 | 17.13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 49.11% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Denis Grebeshkov | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 80 | 8 | 49 | 57 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 119 | 36 | 76 | 6.72% | 96 | 1835 | 22.94 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 62 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Jeff Cowan | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 74 | 27 | 22 | 49 | -6 | 70 | 0 | 241 | 121 | 222 | 66 | 180 | 12.16% | 20 | 1496 | 20.22 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 40 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 157 | 5 | 2 | 50.81% | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
| Max Pacioretty | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 27 | 19 | 46 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 82 | 198 | 55 | 128 | 13.64% | 9 | 1235 | 15.06 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 42.48% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Jani Rita | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 74 | 14 | 27 | 41 | -1 | 20 | 0 | 72 | 80 | 165 | 59 | 130 | 8.48% | 18 | 1332 | 18.01 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 41.03% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Roman Polak | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 82 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -10 | 93 | 5 | 245 | 65 | 84 | 40 | 77 | 9.52% | 102 | 1803 | 22.00 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Rick Rypien | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 107 | 125 | 100 | 34 | 82 | 13.00% | 10 | 1035 | 12.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 52.05% | 1197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Pierre Hedin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 82 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 29 | 26 | 0 | 73 | 68 | 48 | 17 | 29 | 16.67% | 82 | 1320 | 16.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Staffan Kronwall | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 82 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 24 | 66 | 0 | 130 | 50 | 36 | 13 | 32 | 19.44% | 77 | 1327 | 16.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Steve Bernier | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 22 | 11 | 33 | 12 | 28 | 0 | 83 | 45 | 129 | 25 | 98 | 17.05% | 12 | 1003 | 12.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 39.68% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 79 | 65 | 96 | 21 | 70 | 8.33% | 12 | 783 | 9.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 47.62% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 64 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -15 | 30 | 0 | 92 | 41 | 38 | 22 | 25 | 7.89% | 50 | 1348 | 21.08 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Joel Perrault | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 75 | 72 | 16 | 54 | 5.56% | 5 | 640 | 7.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 52.05% | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Bickell | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 87 | 28 | 66 | 10.34% | 7 | 596 | 7.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.25% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jesse Wallin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 64 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 35 | 11 | 25 | 5.71% | 48 | 727 | 11.36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Abdelkader | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 17 | 62 | 13 | 42 | 9.68% | 7 | 480 | 5.86 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42.31% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 28 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 52 | 10 | 34 | 11.54% | 7 | 419 | 14.97 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Providence Bruins | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0.00% | 0 | 61 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jean-Philippe Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 45 | 1.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Bayda | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1565 | 278 | 463 | 741 | 104 | 541 | 5 | 1631 | 1575 | 2370 | 704 | 1759 | 11.73% | 621 | 23087 | 14.75 | 57 | 100 | 157 | 421 | 2105 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1668 | 37 | 18 | 52.40% | 6903 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.64 | 13 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 35 | 42 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew Raycroft | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 58 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 0.885 | 3.07 | 3384 | 0 | 3 | 173 | 1501 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.762 | 21 | 56 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Tuukka Rask | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 28 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0.879 | 3.42 | 1595 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 751 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.778 | 27 | 26 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 0.883 | 3.18 | 4980 | 2 | 5 | 264 | 2252 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.771 | 48 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Krejci | Rocket (MTL) | C | 82 | 30 | 52 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 190 | 215 | 57 | 156 | 13.95% | 21 | 1591 | 19.41 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 41 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 51.01% | 1882 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.03 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
| Andrei Podkonicky | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 82 | 30 | 36 | 66 | 2 | 51 | 5 | 208 | 102 | 252 | 77 | 188 | 11.90% | 15 | 1560 | 19.03 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 58 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 40.43% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.85 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Petteri Nummelin | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 14 | 50 | 64 | -16 | 10 | 0 | 32 | 120 | 136 | 58 | 100 | 10.29% | 85 | 1912 | 23.32 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 83 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Christian Berglund | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 39 | 62 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 69 | 72 | 164 | 58 | 143 | 14.02% | 2 | 1483 | 18.09 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 31 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 43.05% | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Karel Pilar | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 12 | 46 | 58 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 68 | 76 | 109 | 47 | 72 | 11.01% | 42 | 1421 | 17.33 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 65 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Greg Zanon | Rocket (MTL) | D | 81 | 13 | 38 | 51 | -9 | 54 | 0 | 167 | 119 | 120 | 41 | 81 | 10.83% | 119 | 1835 | 22.66 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 59 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 192 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Cameron Mann | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 16 | 32 | 48 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 175 | 68 | 196 | 60 | 146 | 8.16% | 9 | 1483 | 18.10 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 34 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 54.47% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Tomi Pettinen | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 155 | 69 | 94 | 26 | 45 | 11.70% | 88 | 1555 | 18.97 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 58 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 139 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Blake Comeau | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 94 | 80 | 166 | 46 | 104 | 13.25% | 13 | 1616 | 19.71 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 49.57% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Jere Karalahti | Rocket (MTL) | D | 66 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 172 | 39 | 43 | 8 | 28 | 13.95% | 85 | 1196 | 18.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Brandon Sutter | Rocket (MTL) | C/RW | 82 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 120 | 93 | 35 | 57 | 12.90% | 13 | 1242 | 15.15 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 194 | 1 | 3 | 51.20% | 1375 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Brad Richardson | Rocket (MTL) | C | 82 | 19 | 13 | 32 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 174 | 145 | 38 | 98 | 13.10% | 20 | 1391 | 16.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 196 | 1 | 1 | 46.22% | 1720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 7 | 24 | 31 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 97 | 71 | 76 | 21 | 47 | 9.21% | 109 | 1733 | 21.14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Noah Clarke | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 82 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 96 | 23 | 65 | 16.67% | 3 | 850 | 10.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 35.94% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Hendricks | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 81 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 96 | 29 | 68 | 10.42% | 16 | 877 | 10.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 186 | 1 | 2 | 51.77% | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Kent McDonell | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -6 | 52 | 0 | 130 | 48 | 125 | 26 | 73 | 9.60% | 6 | 844 | 10.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38.46% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Andrew Peters | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 34 | 48 | 122 | 29 | 75 | 9.84% | 7 | 870 | 10.62 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 47.46% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Rocket (MTL) | D | 48 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 22 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 26.67% | 11 | 313 | 6.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Elich | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 41 | 10 | 38 | 9.76% | 1 | 651 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.24% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jay Henderson | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1553 | 273 | 493 | 766 | -58 | 531 | 5 | 1651 | 1605 | 2304 | 696 | 1593 | 11.85% | 665 | 24433 | 15.73 | 68 | 127 | 195 | 535 | 2364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1646 | 37 | 18 | 49.20% | 6866 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.63 | 10 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 40 | 35 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Harding | Rocket (MTL) | 69 | 37 | 23 | 8 | 0.886 | 3.16 | 3991 | 4 | 3 | 210 | 1847 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.742 | 31 | 68 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Reinhard Divis | Rocket (MTL) | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.894 | 2.96 | 893 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.733 | 15 | 12 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Justin Pogge | Rocket (MTL) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.789 | 4.44 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 43 | 29 | 10 | 0.886 | 3.15 | 4993 | 4 | 3 | 262 | 2300 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.739 | 46 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexandre Giroux | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 43 | 44 | 87 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 129 | 173 | 284 | 52 | 197 | 15.14% | 27 | 1808 | 22.06 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 53 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 202 | 10 | 1 | 50.41% | 2075 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6 |
| Marc-Edouard Vlasic | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 22 | 56 | 78 | -5 | 22 | 0 | 108 | 123 | 152 | 60 | 101 | 14.47% | 149 | 1993 | 24.31 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 70 | 229 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 176 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Erik Christensen | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 44 | 66 | -7 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 177 | 217 | 53 | 169 | 10.14% | 13 | 1511 | 18.43 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 46.75% | 1771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Ted Donato | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 75 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 215 | 57 | 164 | 11.16% | 10 | 1388 | 18.51 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 42.06% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 73 | 12 | 45 | 57 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 116 | 95 | 108 | 32 | 57 | 11.11% | 79 | 1511 | 20.70 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Jonas Frogren | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 78 | 10 | 37 | 47 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 113 | 84 | 87 | 34 | 60 | 11.49% | 102 | 1586 | 20.34 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 40 | 170 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Milan Jurcina | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 79 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -6 | 52 | 0 | 110 | 74 | 64 | 21 | 47 | 20.31% | 114 | 1319 | 16.70 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 31 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Eric Nystrom | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 78 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 163 | 83 | 149 | 55 | 91 | 10.07% | 17 | 1241 | 15.91 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 50.50% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Paul Comrie | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 82 | 18 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 153 | 132 | 38 | 92 | 13.64% | 17 | 1383 | 16.88 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 28 | 207 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 263 | 2 | 1 | 47.08% | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Michel Ouellet | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 81 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 70 | 163 | 41 | 117 | 13.50% | 0 | 1269 | 15.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43.24% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Cal Clutterbuck | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -10 | 64 | 0 | 229 | 74 | 155 | 52 | 111 | 9.03% | 20 | 1458 | 17.79 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 48.51% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Wade Brookbank | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 111 | 58 | 73 | 25 | 45 | 9.59% | 107 | 1525 | 18.60 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 197 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Martin Strbak | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 79 | 6 | 26 | 32 | -11 | 34 | 0 | 87 | 84 | 64 | 25 | 43 | 9.38% | 64 | 1380 | 17.47 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Petr Prucha | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 81 | 13 | 18 | 31 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 58 | 116 | 42 | 82 | 11.21% | 6 | 1015 | 12.54 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 93 | 3 | 0 | 48.68% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle Freadrich | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 80 | 14 | 10 | 24 | -18 | 58 | 0 | 124 | 34 | 98 | 31 | 84 | 14.29% | 14 | 939 | 11.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 0 | 41.18% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Bochenski | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 72 | 25 | 42 | 6.94% | 4 | 635 | 7.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36.96% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mike Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 74 | 10 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 48 | 0 | 100 | 13 | 45 | 13 | 25 | 22.22% | 8 | 624 | 8.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 48.89% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Peter Ferraro | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 69 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 73 | 76 | 20 | 53 | 5.26% | 11 | 757 | 10.97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 43.24% | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kristian Kudroc | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 69 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 94 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 6.67% | 32 | 596 | 8.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kris Vernarsky | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 18.18% | 2 | 257 | 8.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 38.15% | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Klepis | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14.29% | 1 | 71 | 1.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 51.92% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Voros | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1698 | 280 | 510 | 790 | -110 | 577 | 5 | 1630 | 1604 | 2314 | 685 | 1596 | 12.10% | 797 | 24274 | 14.30 | 74 | 134 | 208 | 451 | 2213 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 1810 | 35 | 17 | 47.33% | 6994 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 34 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Elliott | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 51 | 21 | 23 | 2 | 0.888 | 3.46 | 2773 | 2 | 1 | 160 | 1427 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.917 | 12 | 45 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Eric Fichaud | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 43 | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0.879 | 3.55 | 2183 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 1068 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.786 | 14 | 37 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 94 | 39 | 39 | 4 | 0.884 | 3.50 | 4956 | 4 | 1 | 289 | 2495 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.846 | 26 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nolan Baumgartner | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 74 | 18 | 50 | 68 | -19 | 57 | 5 | 134 | 91 | 112 | 40 | 75 | 16.07% | 74 | 1538 | 20.79 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 72 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Simon Gamache | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 79 | 21 | 43 | 64 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 118 | 221 | 66 | 169 | 9.50% | 13 | 1428 | 18.08 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 33 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 46.09% | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Patric Hornqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 81 | 28 | 31 | 59 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 141 | 133 | 276 | 68 | 185 | 10.14% | 14 | 1790 | 22.10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 63 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 45.06% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Yanic Perreault | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 81 | 25 | 33 | 58 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 205 | 162 | 52 | 128 | 15.43% | 11 | 1572 | 19.41 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 61.67% | 2030 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Kris Russell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 78 | 9 | 41 | 50 | -23 | 26 | 0 | 65 | 63 | 105 | 38 | 86 | 8.57% | 72 | 1763 | 22.61 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 59 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nathan Dempsey | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 77 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 61 | 99 | 119 | 34 | 87 | 6.72% | 60 | 1370 | 17.80 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 71 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Mike Crowley | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 71 | 76 | 100 | 25 | 65 | 14.00% | 47 | 1214 | 14.82 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 69 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Steve Konowalchuk | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 20 | 43 | -11 | 47 | 5 | 144 | 155 | 228 | 65 | 126 | 10.09% | 20 | 1472 | 17.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 220 | 3 | 1 | 49.06% | 583 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Jonas Hoglund | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 18 | 43 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 170 | 49 | 107 | 14.71% | 8 | 1370 | 16.72 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 46.21% | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Maxim Sushinsky | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -5 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 72 | 139 | 52 | 119 | 9.35% | 4 | 1131 | 13.79 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.19% | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Bert Robertsson | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 48 | 45 | 16 | 19 | 20.00% | 66 | 1019 | 12.43 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Ramzi Abid | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 75 | 9 | 21 | 30 | -16 | 60 | 0 | 229 | 91 | 133 | 44 | 93 | 6.77% | 4 | 1216 | 16.21 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 44.93% | 1498 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Joel Lundqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 90 | 98 | 24 | 73 | 14.29% | 6 | 866 | 10.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 4 | 0 | 49.45% | 912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Alexander Perezhogin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -2 | 36 | 0 | 81 | 55 | 119 | 34 | 80 | 9.24% | 11 | 944 | 11.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Steve Martins | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 79 | 136 | 114 | 27 | 70 | 9.65% | 10 | 994 | 12.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 53.33% | 1142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Tomi Kallio | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 76 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 38 | 87 | 19 | 60 | 9.20% | 5 | 559 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 53.03% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Rubov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 69 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 75 | 5 | 138 | 52 | 34 | 10 | 21 | 17.65% | 61 | 1010 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Colin Stuart | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 82 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 14 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 25.00% | 1 | 295 | 3.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Andy Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0.00% | 58 | 815 | 9.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mark Mancari | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 68 | 22 | 43 | 11 | 32 | 18.60% | 3 | 637 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48.94% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris McAlpine | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 39 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 23 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 11.76% | 44 | 570 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Sarno | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14.29% | 0 | 156 | 1.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50.46% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1713 | 272 | 485 | 757 | -63 | 554 | 20 | 1525 | 1696 | 2389 | 707 | 1638 | 11.39% | 592 | 23738 | 13.86 | 63 | 114 | 177 | 515 | 2403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1604 | 34 | 12 | 52.43% | 6958 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.64 | 13 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 40 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vesa Toskala | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 60 | 32 | 20 | 6 | 0.873 | 3.42 | 3421 | 4 | 1 | 195 | 1540 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.593 | 27 | 59 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Johan Hedberg | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 31 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0.892 | 3.22 | 1567 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 778 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.727 | 11 | 23 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 0.880 | 3.36 | 4988 | 6 | 1 | 279 | 2318 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.632 | 38 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike McBain | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 12 | 55 | 67 | -16 | 28 | 0 | 34 | 128 | 112 | 43 | 78 | 10.71% | 103 | 1986 | 24.22 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 58 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 228 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Michael Holmqvist | Senators (OTT) | C | 82 | 31 | 28 | 59 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 198 | 238 | 77 | 145 | 13.03% | 17 | 1616 | 19.72 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 183 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 134 | 4 | 0 | 51.54% | 1944 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Christian Backman | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 15 | 43 | 58 | -15 | 110 | 0 | 228 | 113 | 106 | 34 | 89 | 14.15% | 124 | 1954 | 23.83 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 54 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 194 | 3 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Cody McCormick | Senators (OTT) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 7 | 50 | 0 | 172 | 175 | 192 | 53 | 127 | 11.98% | 10 | 1560 | 19.03 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 31 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 2 | 53.13% | 1551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Kevin Klein | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 17 | 37 | 54 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 78 | 101 | 122 | 31 | 74 | 13.93% | 96 | 1736 | 21.18 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 180 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 208 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Jeff Heerema | Senators (OTT) | RW | 77 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 29 | 98 | 172 | 48 | 134 | 11.05% | 8 | 1329 | 17.27 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 47.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Kurt Sauer | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 10 | 66 | 0 | 156 | 87 | 86 | 25 | 68 | 9.30% | 88 | 1669 | 20.36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 122 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Aaron Johnson | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 14 | 60 | 0 | 122 | 69 | 62 | 14 | 30 | 12.90% | 89 | 1263 | 15.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Derek Mackenzie | Senators (OTT) | C | 82 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 146 | 160 | 196 | 47 | 138 | 7.65% | 18 | 1163 | 14.18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 52.61% | 1285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Andreas Johansson | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 109 | 183 | 54 | 107 | 10.93% | 11 | 1293 | 15.77 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 128 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 279 | 5 | 1 | 55.23% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Aaron Gavey | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 50 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 96 | 131 | 39 | 91 | 16.03% | 6 | 1009 | 20.20 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 114 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 129 | 1 | 3 | 52.88% | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Chris Thorburn | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 70 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 103 | 89 | 145 | 51 | 120 | 9.66% | 15 | 1296 | 18.52 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 141 | 3 | 2 | 45.43% | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Josh Bailey | Senators (OTT) | RW | 82 | 17 | 11 | 28 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 54 | 94 | 25 | 67 | 18.09% | 6 | 945 | 11.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.39% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Andrew McDonald | Senators (OTT) | D | 76 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 99 | 48 | 27 | 22 | 21 | 11.11% | 67 | 1240 | 16.32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sergei Berezin | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 92 | 18 | 67 | 11.96% | 4 | 674 | 8.23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Cody McLeod | Senators (OTT) | LW | 82 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 72 | 0 | 226 | 52 | 114 | 25 | 78 | 7.02% | 15 | 1275 | 15.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35.56% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Aleksander Suglobov | Senators (OTT) | RW | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 99 | 30 | 54 | 13 | 39 | 11.11% | 2 | 568 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.21% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Regin | Senators (OTT) | C | 66 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 16 | 34 | 15.15% | 2 | 478 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.04% | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt D'Agostini | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 66 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 28 | 47 | 13 | 32 | 10.64% | 1 | 882 | 13.38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43.75% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Glen Metropolit | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 20.83% | 1 | 186 | 11.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72.73% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Thomas Pock | Senators (OTT) | D | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 34 | 1.94 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Veilleux | Senators (OTT) | LW | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 85 | 5.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Walker | Senators (OTT) | D | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 6 | 75 | 4.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Jackman | Senators (OTT) | RW | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Gerbe | Senators (OTT) | LW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1566 | 265 | 475 | 740 | 31 | 630 | 10 | 1654 | 1733 | 2239 | 660 | 1564 | 11.84% | 692 | 24331 | 15.54 | 49 | 87 | 136 | 402 | 1989 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 29 | 1889 | 40 | 23 | 50.54% | 6773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 38 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Boucher | Senators (OTT) | 57 | 26 | 26 | 3 | 0.883 | 3.37 | 3237 | 4 | 5 | 182 | 1552 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.429 | 7 | 55 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Mika Noronen | Senators (OTT) | 32 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0.888 | 3.13 | 1744 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 811 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 24 | 27 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 43 | 31 | 8 | 0.884 | 3.29 | 4982 | 6 | 5 | 273 | 2363 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.613 | 31 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Craig | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 52 | 84 | 4 | 74 | 0 | 220 | 183 | 264 | 73 | 170 | 12.12% | 19 | 1636 | 19.96 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 60 | 236 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 239 | 1 | 0 | 48.42% | 1580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.03 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Jeff Taffe | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 37 | 110 | 233 | 68 | 176 | 13.30% | 17 | 1605 | 19.57 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 61 | 231 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 253 | 5 | 4 | 53.54% | 876 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| David Perron | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 87 | 95 | 222 | 59 | 159 | 13.96% | 4 | 1492 | 18.20 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 50 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 32.80% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Drew Stafford | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 82 | 33 | 33 | 66 | -3 | 24 | 0 | 61 | 67 | 233 | 58 | 172 | 14.16% | 5 | 1413 | 17.24 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 49 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.73% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.93 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Dave Bolland | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 82 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 146 | 214 | 208 | 64 | 155 | 11.06% | 15 | 1576 | 19.22 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 47 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 241 | 2 | 1 | 51.10% | 2127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Fredrik Sjostrom | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 81 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 85 | 118 | 212 | 60 | 144 | 13.21% | 20 | 1355 | 16.73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 44.54% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Ladislav Smid | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 82 | 13 | 40 | 53 | 16 | 56 | 0 | 93 | 69 | 126 | 35 | 79 | 10.32% | 128 | 1856 | 22.64 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 65 | 237 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 244 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Shane O'Brien | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 81 | 12 | 35 | 47 | -6 | 84 | 0 | 176 | 87 | 141 | 51 | 96 | 8.51% | 113 | 1852 | 22.87 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 78 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 240 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| Stanislav Chistov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 82 | 14 | 29 | 43 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 91 | 174 | 62 | 158 | 8.05% | 2 | 1166 | 14.22 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 51.19% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Jay Harrison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 76 | 8 | 34 | 42 | -10 | 38 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 79 | 21 | 38 | 10.13% | 107 | 1603 | 21.10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Matthew Spiller | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 82 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 16 | 82 | 0 | 195 | 74 | 72 | 23 | 60 | 12.50% | 104 | 1759 | 21.46 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 34 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Steve Moore | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 142 | 150 | 177 | 48 | 136 | 11.30% | 13 | 1035 | 12.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 94 | 1 | 0 | 52.57% | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Nathan Paetsch | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 82 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -2 | 59 | 5 | 112 | 50 | 59 | 24 | 50 | 11.86% | 58 | 1404 | 17.13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Teddy Purcell | Total | LW/RW | 83 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 49 | 126 | 45 | 90 | 8.73% | 5 | 1184 | 14.27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Aces de Cornwall | 67 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 46 | 110 | 38 | 73 | 9.09% | 5 | 966 | 14.42 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.81% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Sound Tigers | 16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 6.25% | 0 | 217 | 13.61 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kent Huskins | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 52 | 8 | 15 | 23 | -4 | 26 | 0 | 49 | 53 | 43 | 9 | 31 | 18.60% | 64 | 838 | 16.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Ellison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 74 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 35 | 43 | 18 | 46 | 20.93% | 3 | 604 | 8.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 54.35% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Yan Stastny | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 53 | 98 | 69 | 29 | 64 | 10.14% | 3 | 653 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47.76% | 693 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek Meech | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 38 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 0.00% | 39 | 574 | 15.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jack Skille | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 76 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 39 | 9 | 34 | 12.82% | 2 | 719 | 9.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35.29% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jared Boll | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 82 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -9 | 60 | 0 | 108 | 24 | 71 | 24 | 27 | 9.86% | 5 | 757 | 9.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.36% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Mauldin | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| B.J. Crombeen | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean McMorrow | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1548 | 308 | 530 | 838 | 21 | 747 | 5 | 1784 | 1705 | 2609 | 790 | 1899 | 11.81% | 726 | 25090 | 16.21 | 57 | 101 | 158 | 544 | 2528 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 2226 | 34 | 14 | 49.94% | 7096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.67 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al Montoya | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 54 | 23 | 26 | 2 | 0.876 | 3.84 | 2988 | 2 | 1 | 191 | 1538 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.800 | 15 | 51 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Steve Mason | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 37 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 0.869 | 3.60 | 1967 | 2 | 1 | 118 | 898 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 31 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 39 | 40 | 3 | 0.873 | 3.74 | 4955 | 4 | 2 | 309 | 2436 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.792 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 1 |