| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrej Sekera | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 79 | 20 | 61 | 81 | 17 | 42 | 0 | 118 | 99 | 130 | 25 | 101 | 15.38% | 95 | 1838 | 23.27 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 65 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 157 | 4 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| Vladimir Sobotka | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW/RW | 80 | 25 | 43 | 68 | -5 | 27 | 5 | 151 | 217 | 219 | 61 | 127 | 11.42% | 28 | 1673 | 20.92 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 45 | 234 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 187 | 3 | 2 | 54.76% | 1786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Peter Harold | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 74 | 18 | 49 | 67 | 12 | 34 | 0 | 78 | 84 | 131 | 45 | 95 | 13.74% | 103 | 1666 | 22.52 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 63 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 180 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Jeff Tambellini | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 27 | 60 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 102 | 239 | 56 | 164 | 13.81% | 5 | 1484 | 18.10 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 48.45% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Alexander Korolyuk | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 33 | 50 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 77 | 163 | 50 | 123 | 10.43% | 7 | 1076 | 13.13 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 28 | 122 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 43.50% | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Craig Millar | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 78 | 7 | 43 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 87 | 101 | 29 | 67 | 6.93% | 77 | 1457 | 18.69 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Sergei Kostitsyn | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 132 | 66 | 144 | 49 | 130 | 13.89% | 6 | 1485 | 18.12 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43.18% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Kirill Safronov | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 80 | 10 | 34 | 44 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 66 | 82 | 81 | 32 | 54 | 12.35% | 93 | 1341 | 16.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Jiri Novotny | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 82 | 22 | 17 | 39 | -2 | 18 | 0 | 58 | 159 | 144 | 42 | 106 | 15.28% | 11 | 1036 | 12.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 183 | 1 | 2 | 55.57% | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Christoph Schubert | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 176 | 54 | 74 | 27 | 55 | 5.41% | 83 | 1717 | 20.95 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Burke Henry | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 79 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 94 | 62 | 47 | 21 | 34 | 8.51% | 62 | 1072 | 13.58 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Jason Bonsignore | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 82 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 92 | 101 | 152 | 45 | 105 | 8.55% | 9 | 994 | 12.12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 57.33% | 675 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Kevin Porter | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 82 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 82 | 113 | 30 | 96 | 15.04% | 13 | 1076 | 13.13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 49.28% | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| T.J. Hensick | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 47 | 62 | 116 | 33 | 80 | 10.34% | 7 | 1084 | 13.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 42.50% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| David Nemirovsky | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | RW | 28 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 41 | 73 | 21 | 59 | 13.70% | 2 | 402 | 14.37 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 36.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Josh Green | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW | 82 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 84 | 110 | 32 | 79 | 13.64% | 18 | 777 | 9.48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 200 | 0 | 2 | 51.97% | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Goran Bezina | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 82 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -1 | 26 | 0 | 64 | 34 | 21 | 6 | 19 | 9.52% | 39 | 829 | 10.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Bourque | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 82 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 19 | 32 | 19 | 38 | 21.88% | 4 | 751 | 9.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.82% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chad Wiseman | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 97 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Andersson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1564 | 256 | 495 | 751 | 78 | 423 | 5 | 1273 | 1513 | 2099 | 623 | 1535 | 12.20% | 663 | 21866 | 13.98 | 64 | 118 | 182 | 447 | 2015 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1446 | 39 | 13 | 53.13% | 5402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 39 | 33 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike McKenna | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 47 | 28 | 16 | 1 | 0.888 | 3.16 | 2661 | 4 | 1 | 140 | 1254 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.769 | 13 | 46 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Mikael Tellqvist | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 0.884 | 2.95 | 2300 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.550 | 20 | 36 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 48 | 28 | 6 | 0.887 | 3.06 | 4961 | 4 | 1 | 253 | 2231 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.636 | 33 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 82 | 33 | 34 | 67 | 14 | 40 | 0 | 133 | 77 | 253 | 69 | 133 | 13.04% | 14 | 1701 | 20.75 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 118 | 6 | 2 | 54.92% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/RW | 82 | 39 | 27 | 66 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 288 | 74 | 193 | 13.54% | 15 | 1662 | 20.27 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 60 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 48.11% | 557 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.79 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Jonathan Girard | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 12 | 54 | 66 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 93 | 107 | 109 | 41 | 83 | 11.01% | 106 | 1809 | 22.07 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 62 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Patrick O'Sullivan | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 82 | 28 | 35 | 63 | -10 | 8 | 0 | 66 | 113 | 205 | 60 | 161 | 13.66% | 8 | 1587 | 19.35 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 34 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 45.61% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikolay Kulemin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 99 | 226 | 67 | 178 | 11.50% | 24 | 1482 | 18.08 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 46 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 41.79% | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 9 | 44 | 53 | -9 | 53 | 5 | 109 | 91 | 102 | 30 | 79 | 8.82% | 110 | 1679 | 20.48 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 47 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Robert Nilsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 81 | 20 | 29 | 49 | -18 | 12 | 0 | 52 | 149 | 152 | 48 | 116 | 13.16% | 14 | 1515 | 18.72 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 1 | 47.72% | 1599 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Jeff Finger | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 70 | 8 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 55 | 5 | 125 | 90 | 103 | 33 | 70 | 7.77% | 116 | 1538 | 21.97 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 42 | 194 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jiri Tlusty | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 82 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 51 | 105 | 143 | 46 | 123 | 15.38% | 14 | 1459 | 17.80 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 111 | 3 | 1 | 49.23% | 778 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Dan Fritsche | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/RW | 82 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 122 | 147 | 174 | 47 | 127 | 9.20% | 23 | 1285 | 15.68 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 52.15% | 1001 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Michael Danton | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 122 | 81 | 114 | 27 | 78 | 14.91% | 11 | 1010 | 12.32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 32.37% | 1205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Sergey Gusev | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 81 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 35 | 62 | 68 | 31 | 52 | 5.88% | 85 | 1571 | 19.41 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Matt Hunwick | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 82 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 42 | 46 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 0.00% | 88 | 1377 | 16.80 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dale Purinton | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 38 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 102 | 26 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 26.47% | 46 | 783 | 20.62 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Matthieu Descoteaux | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 77 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -12 | 43 | 5 | 93 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 26 | 16.67% | 59 | 1118 | 14.52 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nigel Dawes | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 82 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -22 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 50 | 80 | 20 | 62 | 10.00% | 6 | 1154 | 14.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 46.67% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Potulny | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 61 | 43 | 10 | 34 | 13.95% | 4 | 507 | 6.19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 45.77% | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Rob Schremp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 82 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 79 | 72 | 18 | 35 | 9.72% | 6 | 601 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.92% | 650 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Jamal Mayers | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 38 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -7 | 45 | 5 | 91 | 37 | 67 | 19 | 52 | 5.97% | 7 | 508 | 13.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 44.12% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Josh Olson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Lysak | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 13 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.92% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1551 | 273 | 480 | 753 | -89 | 481 | 25 | 1448 | 1574 | 2290 | 667 | 1638 | 11.92% | 757 | 24378 | 15.72 | 54 | 100 | 154 | 464 | 2443 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1357 | 33 | 15 | 45.44% | 6719 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.62 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 38 | 37 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 77 | 34 | 35 | 6 | 0.881 | 3.42 | 4384 | 0 | 1 | 250 | 2095 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.826 | 23 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Rastislav Stana | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.849 | 3.98 | 573 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 8 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 37 | 38 | 7 | 0.877 | 3.49 | 4958 | 0 | 1 | 288 | 2346 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.826 | 23 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexei Yegorov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 82 | 33 | 42 | 75 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 117 | 287 | 75 | 195 | 11.50% | 16 | 1412 | 17.23 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 50 | 200 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 45.54% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.06 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| David Booth | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 82 | 39 | 32 | 71 | -8 | 24 | 0 | 89 | 135 | 310 | 95 | 223 | 12.58% | 15 | 1635 | 19.94 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 62 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 41.49% | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Niklas Nordgren | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 78 | 26 | 39 | 65 | -8 | 8 | 0 | 46 | 96 | 212 | 51 | 144 | 12.26% | 15 | 1200 | 15.39 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 1 | 1 | 46.25% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Justin Papineau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 82 | 26 | 38 | 64 | -6 | 48 | 0 | 136 | 190 | 248 | 67 | 173 | 10.48% | 11 | 1440 | 17.57 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 47 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 110 | 3 | 2 | 51.34% | 1792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Kyle Turris | Total | C | 82 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 56 | 130 | 171 | 44 | 121 | 12.87% | 11 | 1160 | 14.15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 49.33% | 1423 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.02 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Atlanta Knights | 44 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 51 | 86 | 106 | 27 | 77 | 12.26% | 4 | 789 | 17.95 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 47.61% | 1006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Griffins | 38 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 44 | 65 | 17 | 44 | 13.85% | 7 | 370 | 9.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53.48% | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jamie McGinn | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 82 | 25 | 33 | 58 | 7 | 56 | 0 | 169 | 84 | 178 | 66 | 131 | 14.04% | 32 | 1601 | 19.53 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 32 | 189 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 219 | 5 | 0 | 40.88% | 159 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
| Nolan Yonkman | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 9 | 45 | 54 | -2 | 118 | 0 | 263 | 109 | 64 | 31 | 62 | 14.06% | 121 | 1768 | 21.56 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 107 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Nick Bonino | Total | C | 83 | 19 | 28 | 47 | -1 | 32 | 0 | 129 | 164 | 195 | 47 | 121 | 9.74% | 17 | 1445 | 17.42 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 149 | 0 | 2 | 51.93% | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Atlanta Knights | 31 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 69 | 59 | 16 | 32 | 18.64% | 5 | 499 | 16.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 51.05% | 619 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Marlies | 52 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -11 | 14 | 0 | 97 | 95 | 136 | 31 | 89 | 5.88% | 12 | 946 | 18.21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 102 | 0 | 2 | 52.43% | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomi Kallio | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 82 | 22 | 20 | 42 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 36 | 92 | 196 | 59 | 151 | 11.22% | 16 | 1169 | 14.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 116 | 2 | 2 | 43.85% | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Kyle Chipchura | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 23 | 40 | -7 | 49 | 5 | 149 | 164 | 171 | 45 | 151 | 9.94% | 23 | 1596 | 19.47 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 228 | 1 | 1 | 50.28% | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Sulzer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 80 | 3 | 31 | 34 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 53 | 58 | 20 | 39 | 5.17% | 103 | 1541 | 19.26 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ole-Kristian Tollefsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 81 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -17 | 86 | 0 | 216 | 72 | 64 | 18 | 43 | 7.81% | 135 | 1521 | 18.78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Cody Franson | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 82 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 59 | 68 | 26 | 40 | 4.41% | 64 | 1759 | 21.46 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kamil Kreps | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 71 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 71 | 109 | 40 | 78 | 10.09% | 7 | 759 | 10.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 43.83% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 40 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 23 | 6 | 22 | 8.70% | 58 | 740 | 18.51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Zach Bogosian | Total | D | 75 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 84 | 24 | 33 | 12 | 24 | 12.12% | 75 | 1247 | 16.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Atlanta Knights | 37 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 59 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 5.26% | 50 | 741 | 20.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Griffins | 38 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 21.43% | 25 | 505 | 13.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Philippe Dupuis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 82 | 8 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 110 | 94 | 33 | 56 | 8.51% | 18 | 935 | 11.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 45.41% | 991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Del Zotto | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 80 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -12 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 23 | 26 | 13 | 24 | 11.54% | 57 | 1391 | 17.39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 53 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 52 | 12 | 29 | 15.38% | 1 | 368 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.72% | 435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Bissonnette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 74 | 19 | 47 | 14 | 44 | 12.77% | 9 | 572 | 6.98 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 44.59% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Timo Helbling | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 14 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | 12 | 184 | 13.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Halko | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 18.75% | 21 | 205 | 18.65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Weller | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 15 | 12.50% | 3 | 229 | 12.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58.82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bill Muckalt | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 8.33% | 2 | 70 | 10.04 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesse Joensuu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 44 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1632 | 298 | 518 | 816 | -95 | 599 | 5 | 1792 | 1841 | 2659 | 784 | 1909 | 11.21% | 842 | 26001 | 15.93 | 48 | 85 | 133 | 418 | 2178 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 2007 | 34 | 18 | 49.44% | 8564 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.63 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 33 | 43 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 72 | 30 | 40 | 1 | 0.882 | 3.53 | 4079 | 10 | 2 | 240 | 2034 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.692 | 13 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Manny Legace | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0.875 | 4.14 | 855 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 473 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 36 | 44 | 2 | 0.881 | 3.64 | 4934 | 14 | 2 | 299 | 2507 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.692 | 13 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colin Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 82 | 31 | 40 | 71 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 198 | 118 | 219 | 61 | 151 | 14.16% | 17 | 1532 | 18.69 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 125 | 3 | 1 | 50.17% | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Jason Blake | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 78 | 26 | 43 | 69 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 183 | 222 | 61 | 167 | 11.71% | 27 | 1524 | 19.54 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 129 | 5 | 0 | 49.44% | 1780 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 54 | 76 | 197 | 62 | 133 | 16.75% | 10 | 1668 | 20.34 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 196 | 5 | 0 | 49.69% | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Paul Ranger | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 19 | 40 | 59 | -24 | 65 | 5 | 140 | 108 | 128 | 45 | 87 | 14.84% | 99 | 1645 | 20.07 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 60 | 186 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 169 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sami Lepisto | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 80 | 8 | 50 | 58 | -6 | 18 | 0 | 34 | 66 | 78 | 34 | 56 | 10.26% | 58 | 1378 | 17.23 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Bobby Allen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 81 | 7 | 50 | 57 | -25 | 26 | 0 | 85 | 101 | 98 | 32 | 68 | 7.14% | 105 | 1656 | 20.45 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 53 | 186 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 80 | 27 | 19 | 46 | -17 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 71 | 165 | 54 | 115 | 16.36% | 11 | 1326 | 16.58 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 3 | 1 | 48.84% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Mikael Backlund | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 82 | 15 | 29 | 44 | -22 | 28 | 0 | 89 | 121 | 121 | 33 | 106 | 12.40% | 14 | 1104 | 13.46 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 51.33% | 1311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Mark Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 8 | 30 | 38 | -2 | 70 | 0 | 207 | 60 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 11.43% | 95 | 1572 | 19.18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Vladimir Vujtek | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 21 | 17 | 38 | -20 | 16 | 0 | 70 | 85 | 146 | 40 | 105 | 14.38% | 12 | 1092 | 13.33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 26.44% | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Ian Moran | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 78 | 16 | 22 | 38 | -16 | 50 | 0 | 114 | 77 | 140 | 30 | 99 | 11.43% | 13 | 1146 | 14.69 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48.68% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 73 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 93 | 89 | 116 | 39 | 77 | 12.93% | 9 | 1012 | 13.87 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 49.62% | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Andreas Salomonsson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 78 | 18 | 18 | 36 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 94 | 168 | 48 | 105 | 10.71% | 10 | 984 | 12.62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 37.19% | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Nick Johnson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 82 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 52 | 65 | 117 | 25 | 80 | 11.97% | 9 | 829 | 10.12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 3 | 0 | 45.79% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Peter Mueller | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 12 | 17 | 29 | -23 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 108 | 103 | 32 | 71 | 11.65% | 5 | 1233 | 15.04 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 47.79% | 1312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Pyatt | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -19 | 12 | 0 | 32 | 51 | 101 | 26 | 74 | 11.88% | 20 | 919 | 11.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31.34% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Dmitri Bykov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 3 | 21 | 24 | -18 | 8 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 10.00% | 58 | 931 | 11.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Nate Prosser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 36 | 34 | 7 | 16 | 8.82% | 55 | 827 | 10.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Bonni | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -23 | 50 | 0 | 98 | 48 | 32 | 15 | 30 | 6.25% | 54 | 934 | 11.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Keaton Ellerby | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 82 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 49 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 18.18% | 45 | 774 | 9.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Hamilton | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 15 | 10.00% | 0 | 164 | 14.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Ready | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1636 | 296 | 531 | 827 | -199 | 534 | 10 | 1573 | 1628 | 2327 | 712 | 1633 | 12.72% | 726 | 24268 | 14.83 | 48 | 84 | 132 | 380 | 1879 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1499 | 31 | 8 | 48.29% | 6859 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 32 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mike Bales | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 80 | 31 | 43 | 5 | 0.860 | 4.33 | 4467 | 8 | 0 | 322 | 2299 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.636 | 11 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Valiquette | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.891 | 3.31 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 32 | 45 | 5 | 0.863 | 4.23 | 4939 | 8 | 0 | 348 | 2538 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.636 | 11 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Perrin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 82 | 42 | 71 | 113 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 272 | 278 | 83 | 205 | 15.11% | 22 | 1777 | 21.68 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 50 | 227 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 205 | 10 | 1 | 51.55% | 2448 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 |
| Patrick Eaves | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 82 | 41 | 45 | 86 | -11 | 12 | 0 | 55 | 95 | 331 | 74 | 197 | 12.39% | 19 | 1535 | 18.73 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 66 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 40.91% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Chris Campoli | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 78 | 19 | 62 | 81 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 75 | 115 | 38 | 63 | 16.52% | 78 | 1726 | 22.13 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 72 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Mikko Eloranta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 68 | 37 | 37 | 74 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 51 | 95 | 259 | 77 | 155 | 14.29% | 8 | 1212 | 17.83 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 59 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 38.71% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
| David Clarkson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 82 | 36 | 37 | 73 | 18 | 52 | 0 | 259 | 75 | 225 | 71 | 143 | 16.00% | 16 | 1444 | 17.61 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 54 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 47.47% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Tim Brent | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 82 | 27 | 46 | 73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 153 | 194 | 54 | 125 | 13.92% | 13 | 1254 | 15.30 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 50 | 230 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 47.65% | 1658 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Gordie Dwyer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 82 | 34 | 31 | 65 | -6 | 110 | 10 | 245 | 122 | 223 | 70 | 145 | 15.25% | 25 | 1415 | 17.26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 99 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 174 | 5 | 0 | 47.06% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 75 | 9 | 42 | 51 | -4 | 44 | 0 | 127 | 107 | 57 | 23 | 48 | 15.79% | 121 | 1416 | 18.88 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 189 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Luc Bourdon | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 81 | 7 | 42 | 49 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 206 | 83 | 95 | 35 | 78 | 7.37% | 93 | 1798 | 22.20 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 44 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Zack Smith | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 82 | 17 | 25 | 42 | -16 | 58 | 0 | 139 | 147 | 117 | 30 | 83 | 14.53% | 11 | 1304 | 15.91 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 52.51% | 1417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Lance Ward | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 5 | 33 | 38 | 18 | 80 | 0 | 178 | 55 | 49 | 12 | 31 | 10.20% | 88 | 1423 | 17.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Andreas Johansson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 33 | 17 | 19 | 36 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 50 | 116 | 38 | 92 | 14.66% | 8 | 622 | 18.85 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 53.70% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| David Schlemko | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 6 | 23 | 29 | -10 | 39 | 5 | 80 | 37 | 42 | 12 | 36 | 14.29% | 54 | 1409 | 17.19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Michael Ryan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 34 | 46 | 103 | 20 | 69 | 9.71% | 4 | 632 | 7.71 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 2 | 40.60% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Matt Corente | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 82 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 54 | 0 | 99 | 34 | 32 | 5 | 16 | 3.13% | 86 | 1408 | 17.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Cliche | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/RW | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 70 | 126 | 30 | 92 | 6.35% | 13 | 1315 | 16.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 35.06% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Robert Petrovicky | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 36 | 8 | 20 | 8.33% | 1 | 155 | 17.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Patrick Kaleta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 80 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 37 | 3 | 18 | 10.81% | 2 | 265 | 3.32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.09% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alain Nasreddine | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 25 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 33.33% | 9 | 172 | 6.91 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zenith Komarniski | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 60 | 2.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaspars Astashenko | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 23 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren McCarty | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1389 | 324 | 578 | 902 | 47 | 575 | 15 | 1646 | 1554 | 2442 | 691 | 1619 | 13.27% | 674 | 22373 | 16.11 | 65 | 127 | 192 | 520 | 2260 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 1617 | 42 | 15 | 49.72% | 6213 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.81 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 40 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dany Sabourin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 72 | 40 | 27 | 2 | 0.869 | 3.99 | 3996 | 12 | 1 | 266 | 2028 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.800 | 15 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Bacashihua | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 24 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0.883 | 3.60 | 950 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 487 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.000 | 4 | 11 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 96 | 48 | 31 | 3 | 0.872 | 3.92 | 4947 | 12 | 1 | 323 | 2515 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.842 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lukas Krajicek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 15 | 78 | 93 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 139 | 152 | 49 | 91 | 9.87% | 126 | 1969 | 24.02 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 69 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 183 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| John Mitchell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 82 | 39 | 50 | 89 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 125 | 215 | 280 | 75 | 211 | 13.93% | 24 | 1615 | 19.71 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 56 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 54.60% | 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
| Alexander Svitov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 45 | 41 | 86 | -4 | 56 | 0 | 146 | 238 | 260 | 78 | 206 | 17.31% | 27 | 1888 | 23.03 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 43 | 233 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 178 | 2 | 1 | 55.91% | 2309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Mark Letestu | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 30 | 25 | 55 | -5 | 14 | 0 | 67 | 192 | 233 | 55 | 145 | 12.88% | 21 | 1323 | 16.13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 5 | 1 | 50.47% | 1290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| David Gosselin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 63 | 73 | 177 | 42 | 105 | 14.69% | 12 | 1391 | 16.97 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 46.81% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Miika Elomo | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 55 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 82 | 163 | 40 | 131 | 12.88% | 12 | 1059 | 19.27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 3 | 2 | 34.62% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Tomas Holmstrom | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 29 | 48 | -4 | 50 | 0 | 183 | 92 | 181 | 61 | 147 | 10.50% | 16 | 1586 | 19.34 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 40 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 156 | 4 | 1 | 49.35% | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| Pavel Skrbek | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 14 | 34 | 48 | -12 | 66 | 0 | 127 | 79 | 100 | 30 | 67 | 14.00% | 94 | 1660 | 20.25 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 54 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Marek Posmyk | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 6 | 40 | 46 | -9 | 112 | 0 | 245 | 64 | 73 | 19 | 65 | 8.22% | 73 | 1745 | 21.28 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 40 | 245 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Donald Maclean | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 28 | 46 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 59 | 56 | 128 | 39 | 89 | 14.06% | 7 | 1125 | 13.72 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 34 | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 44.78% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Ben Lovejoy | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 82 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 107 | 87 | 81 | 23 | 41 | 11.11% | 91 | 1415 | 17.27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Yuri Babenko | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/RW | 69 | 16 | 20 | 36 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 56 | 126 | 44 | 101 | 12.70% | 6 | 938 | 13.60 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41.77% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Mathieu Perreault | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 82 | 10 | 21 | 31 | -8 | 20 | 0 | 60 | 94 | 114 | 35 | 92 | 8.77% | 4 | 1229 | 14.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.94% | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Bombardir | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 58 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -16 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 13 | 30 | 10.00% | 47 | 962 | 16.60 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Gilroy | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 64 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 23.33% | 38 | 1001 | 15.65 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| J.T. Wyman | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | RW | 82 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 31 | 43 | 11 | 36 | 6.98% | 17 | 1152 | 14.05 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.22% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bjorn Melin | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 31 | 43 | 22 | 39 | 9.30% | 12 | 494 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petteri Nokelainen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 50 | 50 | 8 | 32 | 2.00% | 5 | 396 | 4.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.37% | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Antoine Pouliot | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C | 82 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 13.64% | 2 | 153 | 1.87 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 46.94% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Caldwell | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 27 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -7 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 10.00% | 21 | 422 | 15.64 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nikita Filatov | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | D | 57 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 10.00% | 19 | 649 | 11.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Boyd Kane | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | C/LW | 82 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 122 | 1.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 37.63% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nick Spalling | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | LW | 82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 33.33% | 1 | 51 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 61.54% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1724 | 296 | 532 | 828 | -43 | 478 | 0 | 1510 | 1712 | 2332 | 677 | 1661 | 12.69% | 675 | 24356 | 14.13 | 61 | 112 | 173 | 488 | 2478 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1533 | 39 | 15 | 52.49% | 6840 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.68 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Clemmensen | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 75 | 38 | 30 | 7 | 0.881 | 3.43 | 4424 | 6 | 0 | 253 | 2127 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.556 | 9 | 74 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Philippe Sauve | Cleveland Lumberjacks (PIT) | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.864 | 4.05 | 533 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.667 | 6 | 8 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 86 | 41 | 32 | 9 | 0.879 | 3.50 | 4958 | 6 | 0 | 289 | 2391 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.600 | 15 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drew Miller | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 45 | 68 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 121 | 247 | 63 | 160 | 9.31% | 20 | 1408 | 17.18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 38 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 42.68% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Steve Gainey | Griffins (DET) | LW | 69 | 33 | 33 | 66 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 195 | 170 | 210 | 68 | 173 | 15.71% | 22 | 1462 | 21.20 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 245 | 7 | 2 | 50.78% | 774 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| Alexei Tezikov | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 16 | 49 | 65 | -28 | 54 | 0 | 136 | 112 | 142 | 57 | 97 | 11.27% | 151 | 1874 | 22.87 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 75 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 284 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Kyle Okposo | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 82 | 22 | 41 | 63 | -34 | 20 | 0 | 64 | 142 | 160 | 41 | 119 | 13.75% | 8 | 1560 | 19.03 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 216 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 42.08% | 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Jakub Voracek | Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 82 | 20 | 36 | 56 | -18 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 101 | 184 | 41 | 140 | 10.87% | 9 | 1759 | 21.46 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 218 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 315 | 2 | 2 | 47.26% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Mike B. Brown | Griffins (DET) | RW | 82 | 23 | 32 | 55 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 114 | 75 | 166 | 30 | 107 | 13.86% | 14 | 1100 | 13.42 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 40.20% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| George Parros | Griffins (DET) | RW | 82 | 19 | 28 | 47 | -22 | 120 | 0 | 294 | 108 | 202 | 69 | 161 | 9.41% | 18 | 1618 | 19.74 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 36 | 209 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 50.89% | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Vaclav Nedorost | Griffins (DET) | C/LW | 82 | 23 | 17 | 40 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 95 | 152 | 36 | 134 | 15.13% | 10 | 998 | 12.18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32.86% | 995 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Mark Popovic | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 85 | 63 | 62 | 25 | 41 | 11.29% | 81 | 1619 | 19.75 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tanner Glass | Griffins (DET) | LW | 65 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 6 | 40 | 0 | 91 | 61 | 145 | 21 | 94 | 12.41% | 12 | 770 | 11.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 44.23% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Micki DuPont | Griffins (DET) | D | 48 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -24 | 44 | 0 | 79 | 42 | 47 | 17 | 32 | 8.51% | 52 | 943 | 19.67 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ty Jones | Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 11 | 52 | 10 | 71 | 49 | 94 | 21 | 49 | 13.83% | 5 | 749 | 9.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48.18% | 521 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Nathan McIver | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 7 | 76 | 0 | 158 | 32 | 37 | 6 | 22 | 16.22% | 71 | 1151 | 14.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Benoit Gratton | Griffins (DET) | C | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 59 | 64 | 16 | 37 | 10.94% | 6 | 437 | 19.87 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 51.42% | 492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Tyson Strachan | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 107 | 47 | 56 | 15 | 33 | 3.57% | 88 | 1523 | 18.58 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dan Focht | Griffins (DET) | D | 41 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 62 | 0 | 130 | 29 | 45 | 10 | 29 | 6.67% | 40 | 819 | 19.98 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Matt Smaby | Griffins (DET) | D | 76 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 62 | 0 | 121 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 18 | 3.45% | 53 | 956 | 12.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Beleskey | Griffins (DET) | LW | 82 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 51 | 38 | 68 | 24 | 58 | 13.24% | 5 | 550 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 43.84% | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Morisset | Griffins (DET) | RW | 82 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 10 | 31 | 7.69% | 2 | 335 | 4.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.29% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Raitis Ivanans | Griffins (DET) | LW | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 15.00% | 3 | 233 | 2.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 39.22% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Vishnevskiy | Griffins (DET) | D | 82 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 24 | 510 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1551 | 254 | 466 | 720 | -42 | 770 | 10 | 1833 | 1391 | 2161 | 585 | 1552 | 11.75% | 694 | 22383 | 14.43 | 43 | 86 | 129 | 384 | 2066 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 2337 | 28 | 11 | 43.69% | 5619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 30 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sebastien Caron | Griffins (DET) | 67 | 23 | 35 | 6 | 0.873 | 4.10 | 3760 | 8 | 0 | 257 | 2016 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.600 | 20 | 63 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Peters | Griffins (DET) | 26 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0.870 | 3.99 | 1189 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.500 | 4 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 93 | 30 | 45 | 7 | 0.872 | 4.07 | 4950 | 10 | 0 | 336 | 2622 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.583 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 18 | 66 | 84 | 10 | 44 | 0 | 109 | 81 | 140 | 45 | 86 | 12.86% | 97 | 1620 | 19.77 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 85 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| Daniel Carcillo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 78 | 39 | 40 | 79 | 17 | 86 | 0 | 294 | 97 | 244 | 61 | 157 | 15.98% | 23 | 1530 | 19.62 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 42 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 156 | 9 | 1 | 43.85% | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.03 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
| Rostislav Olesz | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 106 | 256 | 86 | 185 | 14.06% | 14 | 1584 | 19.32 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 5 | 3 | 42.64% | 129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
| Eric Fehr | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/RW | 74 | 27 | 42 | 69 | 21 | 31 | 5 | 66 | 173 | 220 | 60 | 178 | 12.27% | 14 | 1508 | 20.38 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 195 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 195 | 3 | 1 | 50.64% | 2018 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
| Steven Kariya | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 31 | 37 | 68 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 33 | 96 | 267 | 63 | 181 | 11.61% | 7 | 1571 | 19.17 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 56 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 52.45% | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| John Slaney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 127 | 71 | 20 | 51 | 12.68% | 115 | 1692 | 20.64 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Andrew Murray | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW | 72 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 45 | 176 | 136 | 37 | 110 | 11.76% | 7 | 1423 | 19.77 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 122 | 3 | 0 | 53.78% | 1841 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Adam Pardy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 79 | 9 | 43 | 52 | -14 | 68 | 0 | 182 | 77 | 103 | 38 | 61 | 8.74% | 114 | 1513 | 19.16 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 172 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Nicklas Grossmann | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 60 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 63 | 86 | 93 | 40 | 72 | 10.75% | 75 | 1354 | 22.57 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 53 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 7 | 34 | 41 | 27 | 107 | 5 | 226 | 53 | 88 | 23 | 55 | 7.95% | 86 | 1604 | 19.57 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 255 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Evgeny Artyukhin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 1 | 53 | 5 | 200 | 56 | 156 | 55 | 120 | 14.74% | 16 | 1310 | 15.98 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 158 | 3 | 1 | 27.47% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| Pat Kavanagh | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 75 | 20 | 14 | 34 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 90 | 54 | 115 | 28 | 85 | 17.39% | 7 | 947 | 12.63 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 40.40% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie McBain | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 78 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 36 | 18 | 22 | 13.89% | 59 | 1396 | 17.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Shawn Matthias | Total | C | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 65 | 57 | 17 | 30 | 12.28% | 7 | 714 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 50.84% | 775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Indianapolis Ice | 37 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 37 | 11 | 22 | 10.81% | 4 | 372 | 10.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.48% | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 45 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 15.00% | 3 | 341 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 53.74% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Jaspers | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 80 | 12 | 5 | 17 | -18 | 8 | 0 | 38 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 39 | 20.34% | 5 | 599 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 50.72% | 558 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Darryl Laplante | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 82 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 47 | 65 | 22 | 66 | 3.08% | 4 | 542 | 6.61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.88% | 625 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Andrew Gordon | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -14 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 37 | 60 | 24 | 67 | 6.67% | 4 | 657 | 8.02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.82% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Grenier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 82 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -3 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 12.50% | 25 | 364 | 4.44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Wandell | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 71 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 43 | 10 | 23 | 11.63% | 8 | 363 | 5.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 40.88% | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Repik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 82 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -17 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 14 | 35 | 11 | 28 | 8.57% | 5 | 1192 | 14.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.04% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Sterling | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | 52 | 0.64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59.46% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Severson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 18 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1733 | 285 | 531 | 816 | 46 | 515 | 15 | 1555 | 1518 | 2264 | 671 | 1627 | 12.59% | 692 | 23564 | 13.60 | 56 | 106 | 162 | 536 | 2443 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1586 | 45 | 14 | 49.88% | 7077 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.69 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 46 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis McElhinney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 56 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 0.880 | 3.19 | 3126 | 0 | 3 | 166 | 1389 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.600 | 10 | 54 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Anton Khudobin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 35 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0.881 | 3.48 | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 28 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 50 | 28 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.29 | 4954 | 0 | 3 | 272 | 2279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 18 | 82 | 82 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mason Raymond | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 62 | 120 | 280 | 70 | 214 | 13.93% | 12 | 1622 | 19.79 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 63 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 119 | 8 | 1 | 45.00% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.96 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 |
| Kalamazoo Wings | 48 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 53 | 60 | 160 | 38 | 118 | 11.88% | 5 | 884 | 18.43 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 39 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 39.34% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.09 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lowell Devils | 34 | 20 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 60 | 120 | 32 | 96 | 16.67% | 7 | 737 | 21.70 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 5 | 0 | 50.85% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kris Versteeg | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 82 | 33 | 39 | 72 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 86 | 117 | 218 | 66 | 166 | 15.14% | 10 | 1614 | 19.68 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 217 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 53.09% | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.89 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Andrew Cogliano | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 111 | 190 | 226 | 72 | 226 | 9.29% | 23 | 1724 | 21.02 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 44 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 217 | 3 | 2 | 49.69% | 1602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Patrik Berglund | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 80 | 30 | 32 | 62 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 71 | 147 | 198 | 44 | 109 | 15.15% | 19 | 1641 | 20.51 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 51 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 176 | 5 | 2 | 54.04% | 2093 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Tyler Kennedy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 76 | 26 | 35 | 61 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 86 | 115 | 194 | 55 | 126 | 13.40% | 15 | 1471 | 19.36 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 41 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 177 | 2 | 2 | 44.57% | 617 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
| Lasse Pirjeta | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 79 | 31 | 28 | 59 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 81 | 86 | 194 | 73 | 166 | 15.98% | 12 | 1212 | 15.34 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 31 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 46.45% | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| Marc Staal | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 16 | 41 | 57 | -5 | 58 | 0 | 170 | 73 | 102 | 44 | 68 | 15.69% | 111 | 1817 | 22.16 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 61 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Anton Babchuk | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 12 | 44 | 56 | -2 | 28 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 96 | 38 | 81 | 12.50% | 71 | 1142 | 13.93 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 54 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Radim Bicanek | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 81 | 7 | 40 | 47 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 53 | 120 | 72 | 37 | 53 | 9.72% | 107 | 1559 | 19.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Kyle Quincey | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 105 | 85 | 125 | 34 | 80 | 11.20% | 80 | 1627 | 19.85 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 76 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 212 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Ben Eager | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 71 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 5 | 63 | 5 | 155 | 57 | 134 | 47 | 102 | 11.19% | 10 | 829 | 11.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 40.38% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Greg De Vries | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 4 | 29 | 33 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 135 | 88 | 30 | 19 | 46 | 13.33% | 81 | 1424 | 17.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Ryan Jones | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 6 | 42 | 0 | 101 | 35 | 103 | 30 | 72 | 10.68% | 6 | 1228 | 14.98 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38.37% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Grant Clitsome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 79 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 56 | 40 | 31 | 11 | 14 | 3.23% | 34 | 725 | 9.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Gragnani | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 37 | 19 | 33 | 18.92% | 19 | 805 | 9.82 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aaron Rome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 56 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -6 | 42 | 0 | 102 | 30 | 35 | 11 | 17 | 8.57% | 30 | 568 | 10.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mike Blunden | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 62 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -10 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 34 | 83 | 26 | 48 | 9.64% | 4 | 678 | 10.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 51.35% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan White | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 68 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 42 | 49 | 41 | 17 | 34 | 12.20% | 1 | 521 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.53% | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Derek Dorsett | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 60 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -14 | 24 | 0 | 108 | 31 | 78 | 28 | 52 | 7.69% | 9 | 676 | 11.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 55.81% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Gilbert Brule | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 53 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 47 | 16 | 36 | 14.89% | 1 | 505 | 9.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 48.18% | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 18 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 26 | 16.67% | 4 | 229 | 12.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 38.10% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tom Sestito | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 58 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -12 | 29 | 5 | 37 | 21 | 33 | 15 | 33 | 9.09% | 2 | 451 | 7.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 56.67% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Woywitka | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 29 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -6 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 7.69% | 21 | 223 | 7.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Viktor Tikhonov | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 48 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 12.50% | 0 | 376 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52.86% | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1656 | 309 | 537 | 846 | 22 | 584 | 10 | 1726 | 1596 | 2430 | 786 | 1824 | 12.72% | 682 | 24675 | 14.90 | 73 | 131 | 204 | 510 | 2175 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1919 | 47 | 16 | 50.13% | 6435 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.69 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | 48 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Bishop | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 65 | 37 | 23 | 5 | 0.887 | 3.15 | 3907 | 4 | 1 | 205 | 1808 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.667 | 15 | 65 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Michael Neuvirth | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 18 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.50 | 1030 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 83 | 44 | 32 | 6 | 0.885 | 3.22 | 4937 | 6 | 3 | 265 | 2309 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.667 | 15 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeremy Reich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 29 | 46 | 75 | -9 | 102 | 0 | 280 | 159 | 243 | 83 | 195 | 11.93% | 32 | 1854 | 22.62 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 37 | 201 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 236 | 5 | 0 | 49.37% | 946 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 79 | 31 | 43 | 74 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 164 | 196 | 70 | 136 | 15.82% | 14 | 1462 | 18.51 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 33 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 134 | 3 | 5 | 51.48% | 1793 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 82 | 21 | 42 | 63 | -3 | 38 | 0 | 103 | 110 | 256 | 49 | 161 | 8.20% | 11 | 1602 | 19.55 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 51 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 137 | 3 | 2 | 50.36% | 274 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| David Jones | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 72 | 26 | 33 | 59 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 288 | 78 | 181 | 9.03% | 13 | 1666 | 23.14 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 45 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 245 | 5 | 3 | 42.35% | 170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.71 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Kevyn Adams | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 80 | 23 | 35 | 58 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 47 | 205 | 235 | 53 | 138 | 9.79% | 19 | 1483 | 18.55 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 54.45% | 1807 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Mark Fistric | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 14 | 36 | 50 | -3 | 49 | 5 | 87 | 72 | 92 | 30 | 66 | 15.22% | 89 | 1635 | 19.94 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 38 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Rem Murray | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C/LW | 80 | 17 | 32 | 49 | -7 | 40 | 0 | 172 | 102 | 190 | 54 | 120 | 8.95% | 19 | 1479 | 18.49 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 44.93% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 79 | 14 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 36 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 96 | 40 | 76 | 14.58% | 136 | 1808 | 22.89 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 235 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Scott Ferguson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 76 | 8 | 35 | 43 | -7 | 110 | 0 | 196 | 74 | 83 | 25 | 51 | 9.64% | 92 | 1562 | 20.56 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 35 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 184 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 75 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 117 | 83 | 88 | 34 | 55 | 9.09% | 71 | 1460 | 19.47 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 46 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Wojtek Wolski | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 13 | 28 | 41 | -19 | 22 | 0 | 77 | 103 | 181 | 49 | 139 | 7.18% | 9 | 1284 | 15.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 42.39% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Devin Setoguchi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 82 | 21 | 15 | 36 | -22 | 26 | 0 | 80 | 66 | 167 | 37 | 119 | 12.57% | 12 | 1282 | 15.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36.25% | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Eric Houde | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 80 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -26 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 132 | 95 | 24 | 81 | 13.68% | 14 | 1198 | 14.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45.78% | 1326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Jason Demers | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 79 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 24 | 10.81% | 77 | 1137 | 14.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Doug Janik | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 72 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -8 | 56 | 0 | 136 | 27 | 45 | 17 | 27 | 13.33% | 66 | 998 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brian Fahey | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 82 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -14 | 50 | 0 | 110 | 27 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 10.34% | 57 | 812 | 9.91 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brad Winchester | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -20 | 30 | 0 | 55 | 25 | 44 | 11 | 31 | 6.82% | 3 | 489 | 5.97 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 43.59% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Plihal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 13.33% | 1 | 213 | 2.60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42.06% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TJ Galiardi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 30.00% | 1 | 124 | 1.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 63.16% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Butler | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 0.00% | 27 | 479 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Nodl | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Kuleshov | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 3 | 127 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 35.81% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1662 | 259 | 478 | 737 | -178 | 645 | 5 | 1632 | 1632 | 2403 | 690 | 1651 | 10.78% | 766 | 24165 | 14.54 | 55 | 99 | 154 | 425 | 2123 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2060 | 31 | 15 | 49.60% | 7036 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.61 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 31 | 28 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Esche | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 55 | 22 | 27 | 1 | 0.875 | 3.94 | 2988 | 12 | 0 | 196 | 1568 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.667 | 6 | 51 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Chad Johnson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 40 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 0.882 | 3.55 | 1961 | 4 | 1 | 116 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.727 | 11 | 31 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 95 | 33 | 44 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.78 | 4950 | 16 | 1 | 312 | 2552 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.706 | 17 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garth Murray | Total | C/LW | 77 | 34 | 49 | 83 | 26 | 70 | 0 | 248 | 175 | 254 | 66 | 166 | 13.39% | 13 | 1512 | 19.64 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 57 | 201 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 124 | 4 | 8 | 53.71% | 1804 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 |
| Aces de Cornwall | 62 | 24 | 39 | 63 | 16 | 58 | 0 | 209 | 137 | 211 | 56 | 130 | 11.37% | 9 | 1202 | 19.39 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 47 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 3 | 7 | 54.60% | 1392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lake Erie Monsters | 15 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 38 | 43 | 10 | 36 | 23.26% | 4 | 310 | 20.68 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 50.73% | 412 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 19 | 59 | 78 | 15 | 92 | 0 | 187 | 94 | 108 | 36 | 72 | 17.59% | 100 | 1648 | 20.11 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 52 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| Frantisek Kaberle | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 78 | 15 | 61 | 76 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 51 | 123 | 118 | 34 | 91 | 12.71% | 90 | 1659 | 21.27 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 68 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 205 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 80 | 29 | 45 | 74 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 67 | 204 | 219 | 50 | 168 | 13.24% | 19 | 1624 | 20.31 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 184 | 3 | 1 | 53.73% | 1448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.91 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
| Mike Santorelli | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 78 | 28 | 40 | 68 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 193 | 198 | 62 | 147 | 14.14% | 15 | 1574 | 20.19 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 41 | 236 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 202 | 4 | 0 | 52.46% | 1767 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| Kyle Wellwood | Total | C/RW | 81 | 35 | 29 | 64 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 88 | 237 | 72 | 186 | 14.77% | 9 | 1526 | 18.85 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 57 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 45.95% | 148 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.84 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Aces de Cornwall | 66 | 25 | 22 | 47 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 76 | 194 | 61 | 158 | 12.89% | 7 | 1288 | 19.52 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 46 | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 41.80% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Lake Erie Monsters | 15 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 11 | 28 | 23.26% | 2 | 237 | 15.86 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 65.38% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jason Garrison | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 18 | 45 | 63 | -5 | 56 | 0 | 143 | 99 | 132 | 52 | 85 | 13.64% | 95 | 1842 | 22.46 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 78 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 4 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Scott Barney | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 80 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 152 | 88 | 205 | 59 | 139 | 8.78% | 11 | 1399 | 17.49 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 49 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.28% | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 10 | 36 | 0 | 140 | 96 | 190 | 35 | 115 | 10.00% | 14 | 1500 | 18.29 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 27 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 3 | 0 | 45.95% | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Shane Endicott | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 21 | 28 | 49 | -7 | 20 | 0 | 120 | 80 | 160 | 34 | 120 | 13.13% | 16 | 1474 | 17.98 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 49.74% | 581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Zdenek Blatny | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 82 | 20 | 25 | 45 | -9 | 22 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 141 | 40 | 98 | 14.18% | 14 | 1532 | 18.69 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 26 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 3 | 2 | 50.50% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
| Jarno Kultanen | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 82 | 4 | 40 | 44 | -6 | 44 | 0 | 108 | 85 | 63 | 17 | 37 | 6.35% | 96 | 1338 | 16.32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 214 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 82 | 24 | 16 | 40 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 82 | 153 | 44 | 96 | 15.69% | 1 | 983 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45.07% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Ryan Hollweg | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 82 | 14 | 25 | 39 | -4 | 60 | 0 | 177 | 186 | 146 | 45 | 106 | 9.59% | 12 | 1347 | 16.43 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 201 | 3 | 1 | 45.70% | 1593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 70 | 22 | 13 | 35 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 58 | 136 | 38 | 85 | 16.18% | 1 | 949 | 13.57 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 55.67% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Ryan Wilson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 79 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 56 | 40 | 53 | 30 | 31 | 13.21% | 63 | 1273 | 16.12 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 37 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Barker | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 72 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 5 | 42 | 0 | 79 | 32 | 36 | 21 | 26 | 19.44% | 29 | 856 | 11.89 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Brandon Reid | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 82 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 43 | 58 | 19 | 50 | 13.79% | 5 | 752 | 9.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 55.28% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nicklas Bergfors | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 82 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 10 | 23 | 19.35% | 0 | 497 | 6.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53.49% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandre Picard | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 80 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -15 | 12 | 0 | 30 | 46 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 13.04% | 32 | 734 | 9.18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikos Tselios | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 75 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 78 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 14 | 0.00% | 30 | 545 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Locke | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 69 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28.57% | 4 | 127 | 1.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 39.56% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Reddox | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Newbury | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1889 | 353 | 616 | 969 | -9 | 626 | 0 | 1853 | 1943 | 2690 | 772 | 1874 | 13.12% | 669 | 26718 | 14.14 | 89 | 161 | 250 | 618 | 2757 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2019 | 47 | 23 | 50.68% | 8432 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0.73 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 38 | 47 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semyon Varlamov | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 66 | 35 | 26 | 2 | 0.885 | 3.39 | 3765 | 4 | 3 | 213 | 1860 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.789 | 19 | 63 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Jim Carey | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 26 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0.864 | 3.86 | 1180 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 558 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 19 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 46 | 32 | 4 | 0.880 | 3.51 | 4946 | 6 | 3 | 289 | 2418 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.789 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pavel Vorobiev | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 82 | 27 | 37 | 64 | -12 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 141 | 198 | 60 | 126 | 13.64% | 8 | 1522 | 18.57 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 38 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 146 | 3 | 3 | 46.87% | 1852 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Fedor Fedorov | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/LW | 81 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 166 | 148 | 54 | 132 | 15.54% | 13 | 1382 | 17.07 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 47.88% | 1600 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Peter Leboutillier | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 79 | 27 | 31 | 58 | -3 | 58 | 0 | 136 | 82 | 182 | 64 | 144 | 14.84% | 6 | 1250 | 15.83 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 58.57% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Patrick Leahy | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 76 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 232 | 68 | 153 | 9.91% | 21 | 1606 | 21.14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 177 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 229 | 1 | 1 | 42.19% | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
| Pierre Hedin | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 79 | 13 | 39 | 52 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 61 | 80 | 95 | 28 | 62 | 13.68% | 103 | 1522 | 19.27 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Jean-Francois Fortin | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 69 | 9 | 40 | 49 | -5 | 36 | 0 | 124 | 72 | 70 | 29 | 42 | 12.86% | 90 | 1418 | 20.56 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 158 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Kamil Piros | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 75 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 48 | 124 | 142 | 40 | 98 | 14.79% | 7 | 1043 | 13.92 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 47.54% | 1262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Ville Peltonen | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW/RW | 58 | 18 | 27 | 45 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 93 | 125 | 41 | 121 | 14.40% | 14 | 897 | 15.47 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 88 | 2 | 4 | 44.44% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Adam Burish | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/LW/RW | 59 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 106 | 74 | 176 | 43 | 129 | 11.93% | 12 | 1073 | 18.19 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 125 | 2 | 2 | 50.85% | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Larry Courville | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 82 | 22 | 21 | 43 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 110 | 92 | 153 | 46 | 109 | 14.38% | 13 | 1010 | 12.32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 49.34% | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris McAllister | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 70 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 2 | 76 | 0 | 180 | 55 | 75 | 31 | 43 | 12.00% | 99 | 1498 | 21.41 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Tyson Nash | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 46 | 16 | 23 | 39 | -3 | 46 | 0 | 132 | 64 | 136 | 39 | 89 | 11.76% | 8 | 798 | 17.37 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.60% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.98 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Eric Cairns | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 59 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -1 | 68 | 10 | 171 | 59 | 58 | 17 | 32 | 12.07% | 91 | 1310 | 22.22 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 126 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Antti Jussi Niemi | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 62 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 54 | 45 | 32 | 14 | 32 | 6.25% | 62 | 1173 | 18.92 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sean Pronger | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 82 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -8 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 70 | 82 | 14 | 81 | 7.32% | 5 | 726 | 8.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.05% | 729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Taylor Chorney | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 77 | 2 | 20 | 22 | -1 | 42 | 0 | 74 | 49 | 51 | 30 | 41 | 3.92% | 86 | 1511 | 19.63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Justin Falk | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 54 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 83 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 17 | 0.00% | 51 | 957 | 17.74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Reto Von Arx | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 33 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 47 | 18 | 43 | 12.77% | 2 | 386 | 11.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Halischuk | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 68 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 53 | 11 | 27 | 5.66% | 7 | 602 | 8.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Paul Healey | Lowell Devils (NJD) | LW | 40 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 30 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 9.26% | 4 | 398 | 9.96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 48.39% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Jeffrey | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/LW | 68 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 20 | 39 | 11 | 27 | 12.82% | 2 | 706 | 10.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 39.08% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Lee | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 99 | 4.98 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Byron Bitz | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42.86% | 0 | 56 | 2.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Lintner | Lowell Devils (NJD) | D | 32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0.00% | 22 | 395 | 12.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian McGrattan | Lowell Devils (NJD) | RW | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16.67% | 1 | 68 | 3.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Janis Sprukts | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 57 | 3.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 56.06% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John Zeiler | Lowell Devils (NJD) | C/RW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1523 | 269 | 506 | 775 | -34 | 650 | 10 | 1673 | 1549 | 2198 | 690 | 1604 | 12.24% | 734 | 23483 | 15.42 | 42 | 79 | 121 | 375 | 1973 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 1884 | 29 | 17 | 47.72% | 6775 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.66 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 34 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jussi Markkanen | Lowell Devils (NJD) | 54 | 22 | 22 | 4 | 0.881 | 3.67 | 2975 | 8 | 1 | 182 | 1528 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.375 | 8 | 48 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Michael Leighton | Lowell Devils (NJD) | 37 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 0.867 | 3.96 | 1986 | 2 | 1 | 131 | 982 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.800 | 10 | 34 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 36 | 39 | 7 | 0.875 | 3.79 | 4961 | 10 | 2 | 313 | 2510 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.611 | 18 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Carter | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW | 82 | 44 | 29 | 73 | -1 | 78 | 0 | 188 | 154 | 269 | 74 | 184 | 16.36% | 26 | 1594 | 19.44 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 52 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 190 | 3 | 3 | 54.75% | 906 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
| Martin Hanzal | Marlies (TOR) | C | 82 | 27 | 43 | 70 | 7 | 66 | 0 | 199 | 251 | 250 | 71 | 177 | 10.80% | 14 | 1758 | 21.44 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 38 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 211 | 4 | 4 | 56.94% | 2443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| Nate Guenin | Marlies (TOR) | D | 82 | 14 | 53 | 67 | -5 | 83 | 5 | 140 | 88 | 89 | 37 | 72 | 15.73% | 109 | 1603 | 19.55 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 30 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| John Carlson | Marlies (TOR) | D | 74 | 13 | 50 | 63 | -11 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 91 | 126 | 49 | 81 | 10.32% | 83 | 1704 | 23.03 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 68 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 173 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Marc Methot | Marlies (TOR) | D | 82 | 20 | 41 | 61 | -5 | 75 | 5 | 211 | 90 | 162 | 65 | 115 | 12.35% | 117 | 1684 | 20.55 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 87 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
| Bobby Ryan | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 81 | 30 | 30 | 60 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 38 | 72 | 223 | 66 | 162 | 13.45% | 9 | 1653 | 20.42 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 40 | 204 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 43.12% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Carlo Colaiacovo | Marlies (TOR) | D | 79 | 4 | 37 | 41 | -6 | 12 | 0 | 53 | 102 | 87 | 29 | 47 | 4.60% | 74 | 1464 | 18.54 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Jozef Stumpel | Marlies (TOR) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 22 | 38 | -13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 69 | 151 | 45 | 102 | 10.60% | 17 | 1556 | 18.99 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 54.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Peter Ferraro | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 81 | 14 | 22 | 36 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 78 | 139 | 46 | 123 | 10.07% | 10 | 1155 | 14.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 48.53% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| James Van Riemsdyk | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 82 | 18 | 17 | 35 | -12 | 20 | 0 | 71 | 48 | 181 | 33 | 134 | 9.94% | 3 | 1514 | 18.47 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 49.59% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Jay Leach | Total | D | 81 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -11 | 56 | 0 | 163 | 106 | 50 | 17 | 35 | 8.00% | 89 | 1372 | 16.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Marlies | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 5.00% | 29 | 456 | 13.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Monarchs | 48 | 3 | 20 | 23 | -11 | 42 | 0 | 113 | 73 | 30 | 7 | 20 | 10.00% | 60 | 916 | 19.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jonas Hoglund | Marlies (TOR) | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 13 | 29 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 50 | 111 | 35 | 103 | 14.41% | 7 | 1044 | 12.74 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 50.00% | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Deryk Engelland | Marlies (TOR) | D | 48 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -6 | 39 | 5 | 106 | 48 | 54 | 16 | 37 | 12.96% | 51 | 858 | 17.89 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Nathan Gerbe | Total | LW | 50 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 43 | 73 | 17 | 68 | 12.33% | 3 | 680 | 13.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 38.30% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marlies | 49 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 43 | 73 | 17 | 68 | 12.33% | 3 | 680 | 13.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 38.30% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jan Vopat | Marlies (TOR) | D | 29 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 8.33% | 19 | 478 | 16.49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Wright | Marlies (TOR) | C | 70 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -8 | 39 | 5 | 59 | 80 | 21 | 7 | 16 | 9.52% | 2 | 906 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 46.00% | 1074 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zack Stortini | Marlies (TOR) | RW | 34 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 26 | 12 | 23 | 7.69% | 4 | 293 | 8.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.10% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Todd Simpson | Marlies (TOR) | D | 29 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 8 | 174 | 6.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Benjamin Simon | Marlies (TOR) | C | 82 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 28.57% | 0 | 152 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39.58% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Zach Boychuk | Marlies (TOR) | C | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 6.25% | 1 | 452 | 5.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 40.08% | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Libor Pivko | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 39 | 2.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hussey | Marlies (TOR) | C | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 43 | 2.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 41.86% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Kurka | Marlies (TOR) | LW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1445 | 245 | 439 | 684 | -88 | 538 | 20 | 1449 | 1461 | 2069 | 636 | 1507 | 11.84% | 648 | 22188 | 15.36 | 54 | 91 | 145 | 454 | 1805 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1541 | 29 | 18 | 51.70% | 5669 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 34 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Auld | Marlies (TOR) | 82 | 38 | 36 | 6 | 0.878 | 3.42 | 4778 | 4 | 1 | 272 | 2223 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.750 | 28 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Jean-Sebastien Aubin | Marlies (TOR) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.887 | 2.47 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 39 | 37 | 6 | 0.878 | 3.38 | 4973 | 4 | 1 | 280 | 2294 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.781 | 32 | 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vadim Sharifijanov | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 79 | 43 | 33 | 76 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 68 | 112 | 272 | 74 | 201 | 15.81% | 8 | 1414 | 17.90 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 48 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 54.47% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.07 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Zdenek Nedved | Monarchs (LAK) | C | 81 | 29 | 43 | 72 | -18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 171 | 207 | 59 | 164 | 14.01% | 7 | 1340 | 16.55 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 43 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 50.41% | 1702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Darren Helm | Total | C/LW | 82 | 26 | 41 | 67 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 208 | 176 | 64 | 130 | 14.77% | 13 | 1416 | 17.28 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 1 | 4 | 51.62% | 1730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Griffins | 50 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 133 | 120 | 39 | 75 | 15.00% | 7 | 815 | 16.31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 53.61% | 957 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Monarchs | 32 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 75 | 56 | 25 | 55 | 14.29% | 6 | 601 | 18.79 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 1 | 49.16% | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| James Neal | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 82 | 31 | 35 | 66 | -16 | 82 | 0 | 222 | 84 | 252 | 73 | 195 | 12.30% | 12 | 1515 | 18.48 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 36.97% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Joel Kwiatkowski | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 77 | 11 | 54 | 65 | -12 | 52 | 0 | 147 | 88 | 126 | 35 | 81 | 8.73% | 91 | 1644 | 21.35 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 62 | 179 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 191 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Remi Royer | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 12 | 43 | 55 | -32 | 118 | 0 | 253 | 75 | 115 | 46 | 80 | 10.43% | 89 | 1714 | 20.91 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 59 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 181 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jeff Shantz | Total | C | 81 | 16 | 34 | 50 | -9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 183 | 161 | 46 | 131 | 9.94% | 20 | 1152 | 14.23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 210 | 1 | 2 | 53.30% | 1501 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 39 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 28 | 82 | 11.88% | 13 | 682 | 17.51 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 53.27% | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Monarchs | 42 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 84 | 60 | 18 | 49 | 6.67% | 7 | 470 | 11.19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 53.34% | 613 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jaroslav Balastik | Monarchs (LAK) | LW/RW | 82 | 19 | 29 | 48 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 86 | 54 | 154 | 31 | 101 | 12.34% | 7 | 1417 | 17.29 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 38.78% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Guillaume Latendresse | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 23 | 22 | 45 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 59 | 166 | 45 | 96 | 13.86% | 17 | 1624 | 19.81 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 37 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 42.44% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Karl Alzner | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 5 | 36 | 41 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 69 | 69 | 22 | 52 | 7.25% | 130 | 1606 | 19.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Alexei Smirnov | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW | 80 | 16 | 24 | 40 | -6 | 34 | 0 | 105 | 151 | 112 | 33 | 64 | 14.29% | 18 | 1286 | 16.08 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 51.55% | 1577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Noah Welch | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 69 | 7 | 32 | 39 | -1 | 34 | 0 | 96 | 64 | 51 | 21 | 36 | 13.73% | 50 | 1171 | 16.98 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Enver Lisin | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 20 | 19 | 39 | -13 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 69 | 125 | 29 | 88 | 16.00% | 4 | 968 | 11.81 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54.55% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Maxim Kuznetsov | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 82 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -24 | 54 | 0 | 118 | 74 | 105 | 43 | 71 | 9.52% | 99 | 1777 | 21.67 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 50 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Scott Parker | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 82 | 20 | 15 | 35 | -12 | 70 | 0 | 185 | 74 | 127 | 39 | 106 | 15.75% | 19 | 1079 | 13.16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 44.88% | 430 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Ivan Huml | Monarchs (LAK) | C/LW/RW | 61 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 75 | 30 | 61 | 17.33% | 8 | 801 | 13.14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 4 | 1 | 45.99% | 561 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Karl Dykhuis | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 22 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 30 | 11 | 17 | 6.67% | 25 | 445 | 20.23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Igor Radulov | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 67 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -17 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 36 | 74 | 30 | 53 | 5.41% | 3 | 604 | 9.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56.82% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Luca Sbisa | Total | D | 76 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 78 | 23 | 41 | 10 | 17 | 12.20% | 69 | 1270 | 16.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Marlies | 49 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 49 | 14 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 12.50% | 33 | 731 | 14.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Monarchs | 27 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11.76% | 36 | 538 | 19.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Francis Lessard | Monarchs (LAK) | RW | 70 | 6 | 7 | 13 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 40 | 34 | 8 | 27 | 17.65% | 5 | 558 | 7.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 49.33% | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Zehr | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 81 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26 | 53 | 18 | 30 | 7.55% | 1 | 531 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.48% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Hajt | Monarchs (LAK) | D | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 11 | 94 | 6.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Kennedy | Monarchs (LAK) | LW | 43 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 2 | 150 | 3.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 47.22% | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1640 | 322 | 560 | 882 | -164 | 596 | 0 | 1651 | 1768 | 2534 | 769 | 1810 | 12.71% | 708 | 25586 | 15.60 | 55 | 92 | 147 | 460 | 2132 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 1999 | 25 | 20 | 50.27% | 8782 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.69 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 38 | 29 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kevin Weekes | Monarchs (LAK) | 46 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 0.854 | 4.35 | 2361 | 2 | 0 | 171 | 1172 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.692 | 13 | 41 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jani Hurme | Monarchs (LAK) | 33 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0.877 | 3.75 | 1679 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 855 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.750 | 8 | 26 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jhonas Enroth | Monarchs (LAK) | 21 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0.857 | 4.49 | 922 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 100 | 27 | 48 | 7 | 0.862 | 4.17 | 4962 | 4 | 0 | 345 | 2509 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.724 | 29 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Cibak | Moose (VAN) | C | 82 | 25 | 53 | 78 | 25 | 20 | 0 | 101 | 204 | 223 | 69 | 167 | 11.21% | 20 | 1675 | 20.44 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 38 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 183 | 4 | 1 | 50.94% | 2277 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Erik Karlsson | Moose (VAN) | D | 75 | 17 | 55 | 72 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 90 | 140 | 41 | 87 | 12.14% | 107 | 1815 | 24.21 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 76 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 185 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Brendon Bell | Moose (VAN) | D | 74 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 4 | 81 | 5 | 183 | 86 | 89 | 34 | 68 | 14.61% | 103 | 1613 | 21.81 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 39 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Niko Dimitrakos | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 81 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 25 | 43 | 5 | 97 | 88 | 227 | 59 | 150 | 14.98% | 10 | 1421 | 17.55 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.93% | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.89 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
| Brandon Prust | Moose (VAN) | LW | 79 | 35 | 27 | 62 | 13 | 60 | 0 | 245 | 150 | 256 | 73 | 166 | 13.67% | 22 | 1548 | 19.60 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 243 | 4 | 1 | 48.42% | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| David Desharnais | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 82 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 129 | 179 | 50 | 153 | 10.61% | 11 | 1384 | 16.89 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 35 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.44% | 1016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Chris Conner | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 88 | 179 | 57 | 136 | 15.08% | 17 | 1531 | 18.67 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 113 | 3 | 2 | 43.18% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.65 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Ross Lupaschuk | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 11 | 36 | 47 | 10 | 96 | 0 | 284 | 84 | 126 | 42 | 76 | 8.73% | 99 | 1769 | 21.58 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 58 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Hnat Domenichelli | Total | C/LW/RW | 52 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 85 | 152 | 47 | 115 | 13.82% | 8 | 884 | 17.01 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 49.25% | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 4.76% | 1 | 87 | 17.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kalamazoo Wings | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 33 | 12 | 35 | 15.15% | 1 | 258 | 15.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 49.43% | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Moose | 30 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 39 | 98 | 28 | 67 | 15.31% | 6 | 538 | 17.96 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48.84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Cory Cross | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 8 | 36 | 44 | 11 | 28 | 0 | 47 | 56 | 56 | 14 | 55 | 14.29% | 112 | 1637 | 19.97 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Joey Crabb | Moose (VAN) | RW | 82 | 22 | 20 | 42 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 78 | 105 | 202 | 39 | 135 | 10.89% | 19 | 1152 | 14.05 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 38.57% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle Cumiskey | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 53 | 44 | 57 | 21 | 31 | 12.28% | 66 | 1474 | 17.98 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Chris Stewart | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 17 | 32 | -13 | 36 | 0 | 123 | 40 | 144 | 30 | 93 | 10.42% | 5 | 1137 | 13.87 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 44.59% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Jean-Francois Jacques | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 82 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 80 | 90 | 133 | 33 | 84 | 9.77% | 16 | 1046 | 12.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 177 | 2 | 2 | 44.54% | 604 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Sam Gagner | Moose (VAN) | C | 78 | 7 | 19 | 26 | -13 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 130 | 111 | 31 | 101 | 6.31% | 4 | 1272 | 16.31 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49.46% | 1587 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Weber | Moose (VAN) | D | 82 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 9 | 100 | 0 | 176 | 47 | 41 | 12 | 28 | 9.76% | 92 | 1375 | 16.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Joakim Lindstrom | Moose (VAN) | C | 81 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 72 | 64 | 22 | 48 | 10.94% | 7 | 596 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 43.75% | 672 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Downie | Moose (VAN) | RW | 81 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -10 | 22 | 0 | 89 | 28 | 63 | 20 | 49 | 7.94% | 5 | 600 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 56.60% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chris Porter | Moose (VAN) | LW | 59 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 39 | 10 | 24 | 5.13% | 7 | 445 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 41.38% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Sellars | Moose (VAN) | D | 29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 12 | 254 | 8.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John McCarthy | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 68 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1534 | 292 | 508 | 800 | 79 | 606 | 10 | 1723 | 1645 | 2495 | 707 | 1775 | 11.70% | 742 | 24708 | 16.11 | 54 | 98 | 152 | 484 | 2135 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1902 | 40 | 15 | 48.48% | 7405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.65 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 36 | 39 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karri Ramo | Moose (VAN) | 62 | 34 | 20 | 5 | 0.891 | 3.23 | 3571 | 0 | 2 | 192 | 1762 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.792 | 24 | 60 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Ondrej Pavalec | Moose (VAN) | 27 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.51 | 1417 | 4 | 0 | 83 | 705 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.786 | 14 | 22 | 60 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 44 | 30 | 8 | 0.889 | 3.31 | 4988 | 4 | 2 | 275 | 2467 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.789 | 38 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Salmelainen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 82 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 144 | 311 | 97 | 235 | 12.54% | 23 | 1693 | 20.65 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 64 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 212 | 7 | 2 | 45.14% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Anton Stralman | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 81 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 3 | 39 | 5 | 89 | 113 | 147 | 46 | 109 | 11.56% | 110 | 1996 | 24.65 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 84 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 196 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| Marian Cisar | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 80 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 11 | 40 | 0 | 165 | 114 | 271 | 78 | 187 | 12.55% | 12 | 1530 | 19.14 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 45 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 47.27% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Derick Brassard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 82 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 181 | 176 | 70 | 122 | 11.36% | 10 | 1677 | 20.46 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 2 | 53.33% | 2087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Ian White | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 2 | 75 | 15 | 154 | 104 | 146 | 54 | 91 | 15.07% | 64 | 1830 | 22.32 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 81 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Lauri Korpikoski | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 64 | 77 | 217 | 68 | 160 | 12.44% | 24 | 1545 | 18.85 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 35 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 46.43% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Anthony Stewart | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 82 | 29 | 31 | 60 | 11 | 36 | 0 | 139 | 82 | 218 | 71 | 140 | 13.30% | 11 | 1402 | 17.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 127 | 6 | 0 | 44.83% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Brandon Convery | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 82 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 119 | 200 | 61 | 147 | 7.50% | 6 | 1222 | 14.91 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 35 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 53.58% | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Jake Dowell | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 80 | 17 | 30 | 47 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 108 | 133 | 133 | 37 | 104 | 12.78% | 12 | 1190 | 14.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 50.38% | 1465 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| Ryan O'Byrne | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 17 | 78 | 0 | 170 | 80 | 87 | 30 | 53 | 9.20% | 80 | 1550 | 18.91 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Allan Rourke | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -3 | 72 | 0 | 177 | 75 | 86 | 27 | 69 | 9.30% | 81 | 1648 | 20.10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Jeff Schultz | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 42 | 56 | 73 | 20 | 38 | 9.59% | 110 | 1499 | 18.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 187 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Colin Wilson | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 82 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 135 | 96 | 19 | 68 | 12.50% | 7 | 1161 | 14.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 46.43% | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Josh Langfeld | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 82 | 10 | 11 | 21 | -8 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 43 | 133 | 35 | 72 | 7.52% | 5 | 801 | 9.77 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.60% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| James Sheppard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 82 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 27 | 5 | 83 | 58 | 93 | 19 | 77 | 9.68% | 11 | 932 | 11.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 50.21% | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Theo Peckham | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 69 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 10.00% | 21 | 610 | 8.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dustin Boyd | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C | 82 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -1 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 62 | 58 | 17 | 38 | 8.62% | 6 | 570 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 48.80% | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Yannick Weber | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | D | 82 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 24 | 8 | 21 | 29.17% | 33 | 787 | 9.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Derek Boogaard | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 60 | 10 | 1 | 11 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 103 | 21 | 50 | 4 | 35 | 20.00% | 7 | 439 | 7.33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 51.35% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Gregory Stewart | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | LW | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0.00% | 2 | 108 | 1.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaspars Daugavins | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/LW | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 14.29% | 1 | 122 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Janssen | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | RW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 14 | 7.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Charlie Stephens | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | C/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 1.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1604 | 298 | 530 | 828 | 106 | 523 | 25 | 1569 | 1646 | 2547 | 768 | 1791 | 11.70% | 636 | 24339 | 15.17 | 60 | 103 | 163 | 507 | 2342 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1526 | 42 | 16 | 50.26% | 6940 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.68 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 43 | 46 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thomas Greiss | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 66 | 34 | 27 | 4 | 0.886 | 3.16 | 3895 | 6 | 2 | 205 | 1795 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.789 | 19 | 65 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Manny Fernandez | Peoria Rivermen (STL) | 19 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0.880 | 3.11 | 1061 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 85 | 45 | 32 | 5 | 0.885 | 3.15 | 4956 | 10 | 3 | 260 | 2253 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.789 | 19 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 46 | 39 | 85 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 303 | 76 | 208 | 15.18% | 14 | 1720 | 20.98 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 60 | 228 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 104 | 8 | 2 | 45.59% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| Steve Guolla | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 82 | 34 | 44 | 78 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 98 | 228 | 73 | 163 | 14.91% | 9 | 1589 | 19.39 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 53.92% | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Serge Aubin | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 80 | 32 | 45 | 77 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 90 | 157 | 177 | 52 | 135 | 18.08% | 13 | 1464 | 18.30 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 26 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 54.18% | 1818 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
| Tyler Bouck | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 82 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 28 | 44 | 0 | 187 | 114 | 236 | 58 | 183 | 11.44% | 8 | 1592 | 19.42 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 48 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 47.55% | 612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| Mattias Timander | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 74 | 11 | 57 | 68 | -11 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 116 | 119 | 30 | 88 | 9.24% | 117 | 1724 | 23.31 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 71 | 221 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 152 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 75 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 17 | 30 | 0 | 66 | 109 | 113 | 34 | 63 | 8.85% | 95 | 1616 | 21.55 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 61 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 132 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Torrey Mitchell | Phantoms (PHI) | C/RW | 81 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 93 | 167 | 171 | 47 | 118 | 15.20% | 21 | 1261 | 15.57 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 55.88% | 1267 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Alexandre Kharitonov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 59 | 193 | 57 | 133 | 11.40% | 8 | 1522 | 18.56 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 37.96% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 82 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 68 | 115 | 211 | 51 | 118 | 11.37% | 23 | 1436 | 17.51 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 181 | 3 | 2 | 44.68% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Maxim Galanov | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 79 | 4 | 42 | 46 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 61 | 64 | 54 | 12 | 30 | 7.41% | 73 | 1361 | 17.23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 91 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Kent Huskins | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 81 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 18 | 44 | 0 | 104 | 82 | 65 | 20 | 48 | 21.54% | 86 | 1397 | 17.26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Alexei Semenov | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 82 | 12 | 32 | 44 | -9 | 72 | 0 | 139 | 56 | 92 | 18 | 58 | 13.04% | 76 | 1555 | 18.98 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 56 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 130 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Mike Lundin | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 80 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 43 | 29 | 29 | 12 | 37 | 24.14% | 41 | 757 | 9.46 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Maxim Lapierre | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 82 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 121 | 172 | 134 | 38 | 107 | 8.96% | 19 | 1180 | 14.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 191 | 1 | 2 | 51.27% | 1539 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Quintin Laing | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 79 | 10 | 14 | 24 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 57 | 85 | 31 | 59 | 11.76% | 7 | 778 | 9.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 47.83% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Schenn | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 82 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 62 | 0 | 163 | 29 | 47 | 9 | 32 | 12.77% | 61 | 1552 | 18.94 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 81 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -11 | 10 | 0 | 43 | 37 | 117 | 40 | 83 | 7.69% | 4 | 1053 | 13.01 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.74% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Mapletoft | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 82 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 79 | 62 | 26 | 48 | 11.29% | 6 | 713 | 8.70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 46.95% | 786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Oscar Moller | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0.00% | 0 | 207 | 3.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.67% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Schnabel | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Zinovjev | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 313 | 567 | 880 | 134 | 430 | 0 | 1418 | 1659 | 2447 | 685 | 1721 | 12.79% | 681 | 24490 | 16.02 | 61 | 109 | 170 | 515 | 2411 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1371 | 38 | 23 | 51.55% | 6792 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.72 | 15 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | 44 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannu Toivonen | Phantoms (PHI) | 75 | 41 | 23 | 7 | 0.891 | 3.15 | 4350 | 2 | 3 | 228 | 2099 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.702 | 47 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Jamie Storr | Phantoms (PHI) | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0.867 | 3.69 | 635 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 45 | 30 | 7 | 0.888 | 3.21 | 4986 | 4 | 3 | 267 | 2392 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.702 | 47 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johan Davidsson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C/LW | 71 | 28 | 49 | 77 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 162 | 207 | 59 | 176 | 13.53% | 5 | 1424 | 20.07 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 42 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 51.63% | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.08 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Jack Johnson | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 17 | 58 | 75 | -20 | 50 | 0 | 112 | 106 | 176 | 49 | 120 | 9.66% | 107 | 1941 | 23.67 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 104 | 231 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 232 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Marek Svatos | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 71 | 34 | 38 | 72 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 37 | 92 | 230 | 66 | 153 | 14.78% | 5 | 1388 | 19.55 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 41.96% | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| Riku Hahl | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 26 | 38 | 64 | -12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 193 | 235 | 70 | 172 | 11.06% | 7 | 1424 | 17.37 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 49 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 54.04% | 1780 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.90 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Bruno St. Jacques | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 21 | 56 | 0 | 161 | 97 | 114 | 32 | 78 | 14.91% | 117 | 1725 | 21.04 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 63 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 191 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Bryce Salvador | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 20 | 37 | 57 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 116 | 45 | 71 | 17.24% | 82 | 1560 | 19.03 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 52 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Wayne Simmonds | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 14 | 72 | 0 | 240 | 64 | 200 | 62 | 150 | 11.50% | 4 | 1649 | 20.11 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.90% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Shane Hnidy | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 6 | 35 | 41 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 111 | 92 | 77 | 19 | 46 | 7.79% | 100 | 1613 | 19.67 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Jason Botterill | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW | 71 | 17 | 20 | 37 | -16 | 84 | 0 | 198 | 58 | 149 | 42 | 121 | 11.41% | 9 | 1182 | 16.66 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 43.90% | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Evander Kane | Total | LW/RW | 81 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 127 | 56 | 141 | 32 | 88 | 12.77% | 9 | 1600 | 19.76 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 30 | 233 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 38.24% | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Cap Breton Oilers | 49 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 80 | 37 | 87 | 20 | 53 | 14.94% | 8 | 1047 | 21.38 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 82 | 2 | 0 | 36.08% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 32 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 47 | 19 | 54 | 12 | 35 | 9.26% | 1 | 552 | 17.28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 43.59% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Josef Boumedienne | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 77 | 5 | 31 | 36 | -6 | 52 | 0 | 155 | 70 | 71 | 17 | 47 | 7.04% | 82 | 1331 | 17.29 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Yanick Lehoux | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 35 | 125 | 110 | 29 | 80 | 10.91% | 6 | 1079 | 13.17 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 123 | 2 | 0 | 50.51% | 1182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonathan Hedstrom | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 12 | 29 | -9 | 6 | 0 | 30 | 59 | 145 | 36 | 115 | 11.72% | 8 | 1171 | 14.29 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.73% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jimmie Olvestad | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 109 | 60 | 108 | 27 | 103 | 10.19% | 11 | 1140 | 13.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 214 | 1 | 0 | 58.14% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Brett Lebda | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 63 | 2 | 18 | 20 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 49 | 16 | 35 | 4.08% | 42 | 776 | 12.33 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 35 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Smith | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 82 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 89 | 38 | 15 | 30 | 15.79% | 7 | 706 | 8.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 219 | 0 | 0 | 45.07% | 934 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Darryl Bootland | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -8 | 12 | 0 | 28 | 30 | 57 | 18 | 41 | 10.53% | 7 | 591 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Brandon Segal | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 32 | 0 | 79 | 18 | 40 | 16 | 35 | 17.50% | 3 | 637 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 42.62% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Boris Valabik | Portland Pirates (WAS) | D | 82 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -8 | 51 | 5 | 112 | 23 | 25 | 10 | 19 | 8.00% | 56 | 981 | 11.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jon DiSalvatore | Portland Pirates (WAS) | LW/RW | 82 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 33 | 12 | 32 | 12.12% | 2 | 622 | 7.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 44.64% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rickard Wallin | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 18 | 13.64% | 3 | 218 | 11.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 45.85% | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Clune | Total | LW | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 23.08% | 0 | 274 | 11.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kansas City Blades | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Portland Pirates | 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -4 | 22 | 0 | 57 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 23.08% | 0 | 274 | 13.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.71% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jeff Giuliano | Portland Pirates (WAS) | RW | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 4 | 149 | 1.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Micheal Haley | Portland Pirates (WAS) | C | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 103 | 9.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 47.22% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1717 | 284 | 500 | 784 | -41 | 663 | 5 | 1827 | 1620 | 2360 | 679 | 1741 | 12.03% | 676 | 25296 | 14.73 | 72 | 126 | 198 | 579 | 2372 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 2024 | 36 | 12 | 49.94% | 6906 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.62 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 37 | 36 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis Sanford | Portland Pirates (WAS) | 82 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.33 | 4961 | 6 | 3 | 275 | 2327 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.839 | 31 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 82 | 41 | 38 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.33 | 4961 | 6 | 3 | 275 | 2327 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.839 | 31 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Gavey | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 82 | 36 | 42 | 78 | 18 | 50 | 0 | 126 | 236 | 247 | 78 | 181 | 14.57% | 19 | 1495 | 18.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 3 | 0 | 51.85% | 1838 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Steve Bernier | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 39 | 36 | 75 | 23 | 38 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 275 | 78 | 182 | 14.18% | 20 | 1657 | 20.22 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51 | 200 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 127 | 3 | 4 | 50.21% | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 75 | 11 | 61 | 72 | 25 | 56 | 0 | 169 | 72 | 78 | 18 | 33 | 14.10% | 84 | 1510 | 20.14 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 28 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| Coloton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 4 | 54 | 0 | 207 | 128 | 269 | 78 | 191 | 12.27% | 23 | 1733 | 21.15 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 229 | 8 | 0 | 50.70% | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Bryan Bickell | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 58 | 90 | 252 | 63 | 164 | 11.11% | 12 | 1595 | 19.45 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 50 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 49.62% | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Mats Lindgren | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 30 | 149 | 186 | 39 | 136 | 9.68% | 4 | 1112 | 13.57 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.58% | 1432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| Nate Thompson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 56 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 52 | 169 | 187 | 45 | 137 | 12.30% | 25 | 1207 | 21.55 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 178 | 3 | 1 | 54.98% | 1608 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Staffan Kronwall | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 74 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 78 | 70 | 92 | 28 | 52 | 15.22% | 98 | 1700 | 22.98 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 48 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 194 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Roman Polak | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 78 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 16 | 104 | 0 | 209 | 105 | 97 | 33 | 72 | 9.28% | 120 | 1616 | 20.72 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 140 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Jesse Wallin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 82 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 3 | 48 | 0 | 120 | 73 | 101 | 21 | 51 | 7.92% | 92 | 1543 | 18.83 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 40 | 180 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 160 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Viktor Stalberg | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 68 | 202 | 62 | 135 | 9.41% | 4 | 1491 | 18.19 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.35% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| Carl Gunnarsson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 79 | 7 | 38 | 45 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 98 | 76 | 47 | 17 | 41 | 14.89% | 116 | 1492 | 18.89 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 185 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Justin Abdelkader | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 82 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 136 | 87 | 193 | 54 | 147 | 10.88% | 18 | 1207 | 14.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 44.00% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Ryan Bayda | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 82 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 42 | 48 | 127 | 48 | 86 | 15.75% | 4 | 1309 | 15.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 30.95% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Joel Perrault | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 76 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 116 | 115 | 47 | 81 | 12.17% | 12 | 925 | 12.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 51.19% | 1010 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Rick Rypien | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 82 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 15 | 53 | 16 | 31 | 11.32% | 6 | 404 | 4.94 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 39 | 211 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 47.28% | 349 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mathieu Carle | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 74 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 36 | 31 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 13.64% | 54 | 1401 | 18.93 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rocky Thompson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 82 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 35 | 7 | 24 | 14.29% | 2 | 237 | 2.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 40 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 4.55% | 25 | 636 | 15.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mikkel Boedker | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 16 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zach Hamill | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1553 | 315 | 565 | 880 | 185 | 590 | 0 | 1645 | 1695 | 2600 | 748 | 1772 | 12.12% | 738 | 24299 | 15.65 | 54 | 95 | 149 | 454 | 2161 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 1824 | 40 | 15 | 51.72% | 7078 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.72 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Lalime | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 82 | 45 | 31 | 5 | 0.879 | 3.55 | 4838 | 10 | 0 | 286 | 2369 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.767 | 30 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Johan Holmqvist | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.924 | 2.33 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 87 | 45 | 31 | 6 | 0.880 | 3.51 | 4968 | 10 | 0 | 291 | 2435 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.750 | 36 | 82 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matt Hendricks | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 47 | 79 | 1 | 54 | 0 | 217 | 209 | 216 | 64 | 131 | 14.81% | 18 | 1600 | 19.51 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 36 | 162 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 258 | 3 | 0 | 51.69% | 2283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
| Daniel Goneau | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 82 | 38 | 33 | 71 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 59 | 97 | 274 | 96 | 157 | 13.87% | 10 | 1625 | 19.82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 55.47% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.87 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
| Tommy Westlund | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 28 | 36 | 64 | -6 | 24 | 0 | 106 | 147 | 234 | 68 | 163 | 11.97% | 26 | 1686 | 20.56 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 265 | 5 | 1 | 45.60% | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| Cameron Mann | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 31 | 33 | 64 | -7 | 22 | 0 | 102 | 83 | 222 | 47 | 166 | 13.96% | 8 | 1576 | 19.23 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 45 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 53.28% | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Brad Richardson | Rocket (MTL) | C | 82 | 27 | 36 | 63 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 51 | 197 | 266 | 64 | 145 | 10.15% | 17 | 1532 | 18.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 190 | 4 | 0 | 50.68% | 1914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Blake Comeau | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 82 | 25 | 38 | 63 | -6 | 38 | 0 | 167 | 83 | 205 | 37 | 138 | 12.20% | 14 | 1513 | 18.46 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 32 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 42.98% | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Niklas Hjalmarsson | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 13 | 46 | 59 | -16 | 40 | 0 | 115 | 82 | 133 | 47 | 73 | 9.77% | 133 | 1996 | 24.35 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 74 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 246 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Karel Pilar | Rocket (MTL) | D | 79 | 15 | 42 | 57 | -20 | 52 | 0 | 135 | 70 | 98 | 37 | 69 | 15.31% | 62 | 1634 | 20.69 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Brandon Sutter | Rocket (MTL) | C/RW | 80 | 20 | 32 | 52 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 140 | 156 | 31 | 91 | 12.82% | 17 | 1319 | 16.50 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 52.74% | 1553 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Noah Clarke | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 82 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 92 | 173 | 67 | 161 | 10.98% | 9 | 1279 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 120 | 2 | 1 | 41.77% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nathan Paetsch | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 4 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 24 | 0 | 52 | 51 | 87 | 20 | 47 | 4.60% | 61 | 1434 | 17.50 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomi Pettinen | Rocket (MTL) | D | 79 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 12 | 54 | 0 | 150 | 79 | 46 | 14 | 29 | 6.52% | 106 | 1532 | 19.40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Kent McDonell | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 82 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 6 | 84 | 0 | 189 | 62 | 149 | 52 | 125 | 11.41% | 9 | 1182 | 14.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40.51% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Rocket (MTL) | D | 69 | 8 | 20 | 28 | -1 | 74 | 0 | 146 | 48 | 83 | 34 | 45 | 9.64% | 76 | 1222 | 17.72 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Christian Berglund | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 80 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 42 | 59 | 18 | 44 | 11.86% | 1 | 504 | 6.31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 45.45% | 605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Wade Brookbank | Rocket (MTL) | D | 82 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 17 | 48 | 0 | 115 | 54 | 38 | 7 | 35 | 18.42% | 85 | 1585 | 19.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 198 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Jere Karalahti | Rocket (MTL) | D | 55 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 46 | 26 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 3.85% | 34 | 491 | 8.94 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Matt Elich | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 62 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 8 | 13 | 0.00% | 0 | 236 | 3.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Peters | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 16 | 5.88% | 2 | 225 | 3.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jay Henderson | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 1 | 31 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1547 | 296 | 524 | 820 | -13 | 596 | 0 | 1741 | 1591 | 2505 | 727 | 1662 | 11.82% | 689 | 24211 | 15.65 | 56 | 100 | 156 | 476 | 2134 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1964 | 43 | 13 | 50.73% | 7026 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.68 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 42 | 40 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Harding | Rocket (MTL) | 70 | 39 | 26 | 2 | 0.882 | 3.41 | 4031 | 8 | 1 | 229 | 1944 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.727 | 11 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Justin Pogge | Rocket (MTL) | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0.873 | 3.55 | 591 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Reinhard Divis | Rocket (MTL) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.900 | 3.22 | 335 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.250 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 89 | 46 | 32 | 4 | 0.882 | 3.41 | 4959 | 12 | 1 | 282 | 2400 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.647 | 17 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric Nystrom | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 82 | 40 | 44 | 84 | 17 | 72 | 0 | 200 | 132 | 280 | 77 | 212 | 14.29% | 14 | 1586 | 19.34 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 7 | 1 | 48.03% | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.06 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
| Daniel Corso | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 81 | 30 | 51 | 81 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 211 | 241 | 66 | 179 | 12.45% | 7 | 1618 | 19.98 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 52.32% | 2177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Andrew Hutchinson | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 73 | 12 | 59 | 71 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 102 | 87 | 122 | 39 | 84 | 9.84% | 93 | 1625 | 22.26 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 62 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| Frank Banham | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 35 | 32 | 67 | -15 | 22 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 306 | 81 | 230 | 11.44% | 12 | 1537 | 18.75 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 58 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 110 | 3 | 1 | 53.00% | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Ryan O'Reilly | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 81 | 25 | 40 | 65 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 200 | 206 | 56 | 136 | 12.14% | 16 | 1402 | 17.31 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 41 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 55.39% | 1773 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Cal Clutterbuck | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 17 | 32 | 0 | 141 | 69 | 185 | 52 | 142 | 15.14% | 17 | 1608 | 19.62 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 45.53% | 123 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.70 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Artem Anisimov | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C/LW | 82 | 21 | 35 | 56 | -15 | 22 | 0 | 103 | 90 | 183 | 56 | 122 | 11.48% | 8 | 1443 | 17.60 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 41 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 59.05% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Nick Stajduhar | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 12 | 25 | 5 | 48 | 73 | 80 | 21 | 54 | 12.50% | 80 | 1630 | 19.88 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 209 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Martin Strbak | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 82 | 15 | 32 | 47 | -12 | 52 | 0 | 137 | 76 | 112 | 41 | 73 | 13.39% | 97 | 1702 | 20.77 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 56 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Petr Prucha | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 82 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 45 | 59 | 119 | 41 | 84 | 12.61% | 6 | 980 | 11.96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 111 | 2 | 0 | 41.38% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Michel Ouellet | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 82 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 49 | 52 | 129 | 36 | 101 | 13.18% | 8 | 993 | 12.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 44.59% | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Miloslav Guren | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 80 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -1 | 34 | 0 | 72 | 57 | 46 | 12 | 23 | 8.70% | 93 | 1369 | 17.12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| John Jakopin | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 72 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 62 | 0 | 185 | 39 | 53 | 16 | 27 | 11.32% | 75 | 1299 | 18.04 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Bob Boughner | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 55 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 74 | 10 | 110 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 22 | 12.90% | 66 | 939 | 17.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonas Frogren | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 35 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 42 | 31 | 44 | 8 | 23 | 2.27% | 54 | 712 | 20.35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Brandon Bochenski | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 82 | 11 | 6 | 17 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 41 | 69 | 19 | 49 | 15.94% | 7 | 602 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 57.58% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Jurcina | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 26 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 56 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 10 | 5.00% | 41 | 390 | 15.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Paul Comrie | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 82 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -12 | 10 | 0 | 31 | 91 | 82 | 20 | 50 | 9.76% | 8 | 851 | 10.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 50.43% | 924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Freadrich | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW | 82 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -11 | 24 | 0 | 76 | 36 | 72 | 9 | 44 | 9.72% | 6 | 607 | 7.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29.27% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Kristian Kudroc | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | D | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14.29% | 9 | 235 | 10.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Vernarsky | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.00% | 7 | 153 | 9.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 37.70% | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Klepis | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | C | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Voros | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen Peat | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | RW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Brown | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1494 | 292 | 524 | 816 | 38 | 574 | 20 | 1609 | 1532 | 2391 | 676 | 1673 | 12.21% | 724 | 23295 | 15.59 | 53 | 93 | 146 | 478 | 2190 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1423 | 34 | 14 | 51.83% | 5813 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.70 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 40 | 38 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin Prusek | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 71 | 39 | 25 | 3 | 0.879 | 3.66 | 4053 | 8 | 1 | 247 | 2033 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.750 | 24 | 69 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Eric Fichaud | Saint-John Flames (CLG) | 21 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0.865 | 3.85 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 436 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.636 | 11 | 13 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 92 | 42 | 35 | 5 | 0.876 | 3.69 | 4974 | 8 | 1 | 306 | 2469 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.714 | 35 | 82 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Reinprecht | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 79 | 41 | 43 | 84 | 25 | 34 | 0 | 78 | 184 | 216 | 64 | 170 | 18.98% | 12 | 1377 | 17.44 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 127 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 134 | 9 | 1 | 54.04% | 1684 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| Patric Hornqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 44 | 36 | 80 | 9 | 50 | 0 | 192 | 124 | 340 | 88 | 231 | 12.94% | 29 | 1749 | 21.34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 67 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 148 | 7 | 0 | 44.60% | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.91 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 |
| Nolan Baumgartner | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 80 | 13 | 65 | 78 | 12 | 79 | 5 | 182 | 80 | 117 | 43 | 68 | 11.11% | 86 | 1628 | 20.35 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 59 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
| Nathan Dempsey | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 77 | 18 | 55 | 73 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 76 | 93 | 103 | 36 | 63 | 17.48% | 75 | 1449 | 18.83 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 49 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Simon Gamache | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 79 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 94 | 233 | 74 | 173 | 9.44% | 11 | 1522 | 19.27 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Michael Grabner | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 30 | 29 | 59 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 78 | 207 | 52 | 158 | 14.49% | 17 | 1445 | 17.62 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 49 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 5 | 2 | 32.71% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Yanic Perreault | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 79 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 161 | 150 | 49 | 145 | 13.33% | 7 | 1534 | 19.43 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 26 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 58.41% | 1962 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alec Martinez | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 72 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 34 | 52 | 99 | 36 | 61 | 10.10% | 79 | 1459 | 20.28 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 46 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Michael Frolik | Total | LW/RW | 82 | 26 | 22 | 48 | 19 | 20 | 0 | 75 | 78 | 162 | 36 | 93 | 16.05% | 10 | 1279 | 15.61 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37.50% | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Indianapolis Ice | 45 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 40 | 44 | 90 | 21 | 47 | 18.89% | 6 | 694 | 15.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38.60% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 37 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 34 | 72 | 15 | 46 | 12.50% | 4 | 585 | 15.81 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 35.48% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Kris Russell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 78 | 97 | 90 | 29 | 72 | 7.78% | 110 | 1849 | 22.56 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 41 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 152 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Pierre Dagenais | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 69 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 93 | 52 | 144 | 49 | 93 | 13.89% | 5 | 1036 | 15.03 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 51.11% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Mike Crowley | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 2 | 38 | 40 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 88 | 48 | 16 | 31 | 4.17% | 73 | 1276 | 15.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Erik Christensen | Total | C/LW | 82 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 12 | 26 | 10 | 73 | 134 | 163 | 44 | 106 | 11.04% | 14 | 1256 | 15.32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 176 | 2 | 2 | 48.66% | 1270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Saint-John Flames | 66 | 16 | 17 | 33 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 58 | 122 | 139 | 37 | 93 | 11.51% | 13 | 1047 | 15.87 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 176 | 2 | 1 | 48.61% | 1255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| San Diego Gulls | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 24 | 7 | 13 | 8.33% | 1 | 208 | 13.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53.33% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Ramzi Abid | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 79 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 154 | 89 | 147 | 39 | 98 | 11.56% | 5 | 995 | 12.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.78% | 615 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Peter Sarno | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 10 | 17 | 27 | -7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 53 | 58 | 19 | 38 | 17.24% | 5 | 601 | 7.34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48.17% | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Alexander Perezhogin | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 82 | 16 | 10 | 26 | -5 | 12 | 0 | 58 | 38 | 104 | 24 | 62 | 15.38% | 8 | 632 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 43.24% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Mark Mancari | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 48 | 52 | 115 | 31 | 78 | 10.43% | 9 | 999 | 12.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 38.89% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Joel Lundqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 82 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 56 | 45 | 13 | 36 | 22.22% | 2 | 417 | 5.09 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 53.18% | 487 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Alexei Rubov | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 82 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -7 | 60 | 0 | 176 | 51 | 52 | 15 | 33 | 9.62% | 77 | 1175 | 14.34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris McAlpine | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 65 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -2 | 20 | 0 | 63 | 27 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 19.23% | 38 | 678 | 10.44 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 46.94% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Maxim Sushinsky | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 82 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 55 | 8 | 39 | 10.91% | 3 | 494 | 6.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 45.63% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Colin Stuart | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 34 | 3.45% | 5 | 294 | 4.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andy Berenzweig | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 45 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 13 | 396 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Martins | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0.00% | 4 | 150 | 2.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 53.92% | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1831 | 353 | 610 | 963 | 164 | 495 | 15 | 1614 | 1785 | 2715 | 792 | 1907 | 13.00% | 697 | 25704 | 14.04 | 57 | 106 | 163 | 486 | 2250 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1510 | 50 | 18 | 52.13% | 7740 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0.75 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 49 | 50 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vesa Toskala | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 64 | 42 | 17 | 2 | 0.881 | 3.16 | 3684 | 6 | 3 | 194 | 1629 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.750 | 8 | 62 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Johan Hedberg | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 24 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 0.870 | 3.83 | 1255 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 617 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.429 | 7 | 20 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 88 | 49 | 28 | 5 | 0.878 | 3.33 | 4939 | 8 | 4 | 274 | 2246 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.600 | 15 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aaron Johnson | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 15 | 61 | 76 | -14 | 50 | 0 | 126 | 101 | 121 | 39 | 64 | 12.40% | 112 | 1865 | 22.75 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 63 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Benoit Pouliot | Total | LW | 81 | 21 | 41 | 62 | -4 | 36 | 0 | 122 | 93 | 223 | 54 | 137 | 9.42% | 12 | 1501 | 18.54 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 46 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 42.42% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Marlies | 33 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 27 | 38 | 101 | 29 | 61 | 7.92% | 5 | 634 | 19.21 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 40.54% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 48 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -7 | 24 | 0 | 95 | 55 | 122 | 25 | 76 | 10.66% | 7 | 867 | 18.08 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 43.55% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Jannik Hansen | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 82 | 28 | 33 | 61 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 59 | 129 | 231 | 70 | 152 | 12.12% | 11 | 1406 | 17.16 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 35 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 34.07% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Milan Lucic | Senators (OTT) | LW | 82 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 9 | 102 | 10 | 251 | 82 | 201 | 59 | 131 | 13.43% | 16 | 1534 | 18.71 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 31 | 171 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 142 | 1 | 1 | 44.44% | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Jeff Heerema | Senators (OTT) | RW | 82 | 23 | 35 | 58 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 39 | 126 | 211 | 46 | 134 | 10.90% | 16 | 1543 | 18.83 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 278 | 3 | 0 | 48.69% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Tyler Bozak | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 77 | 22 | 36 | 58 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 156 | 168 | 49 | 119 | 13.10% | 8 | 1215 | 15.78 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 36 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.22% | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Michael Holmqvist | Senators (OTT) | C | 82 | 24 | 31 | 55 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 66 | 208 | 209 | 58 | 145 | 11.48% | 18 | 1575 | 19.21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 283 | 3 | 0 | 53.12% | 2193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| Glen Metropolit | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 82 | 22 | 29 | 51 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 102 | 146 | 58 | 114 | 15.07% | 11 | 953 | 11.63 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.88% | 834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Libor Zabransky | Senators (OTT) | D | 72 | 15 | 35 | 50 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 109 | 66 | 73 | 18 | 47 | 20.55% | 96 | 1484 | 20.62 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 36 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Steve Moore | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 78 | 20 | 24 | 44 | -3 | 36 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 181 | 50 | 130 | 11.05% | 11 | 1056 | 13.54 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.35% | 717 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.83 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Josh Bailey | Senators (OTT) | RW | 82 | 16 | 20 | 36 | -28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 139 | 40 | 98 | 11.51% | 6 | 1176 | 14.35 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 30 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47.06% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Tyler Myers | Senators (OTT) | D | 81 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -9 | 54 | 0 | 135 | 52 | 65 | 21 | 43 | 23.08% | 83 | 1766 | 21.81 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Jamie Rivers | Senators (OTT) | D | 81 | 5 | 29 | 34 | -25 | 62 | 0 | 116 | 70 | 51 | 17 | 44 | 9.80% | 90 | 1404 | 17.34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Andrew McDonald | Senators (OTT) | D | 82 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 104 | 39 | 54 | 25 | 31 | 12.96% | 81 | 1551 | 18.92 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 140 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Cody McLeod | Senators (OTT) | LW | 82 | 13 | 17 | 30 | -32 | 64 | 0 | 158 | 85 | 171 | 47 | 117 | 7.60% | 8 | 1257 | 15.34 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 104 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 2 | 1 | 43.84% | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| Chris Thorburn | Senators (OTT) | C/RW | 81 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -23 | 26 | 0 | 97 | 81 | 123 | 26 | 87 | 8.94% | 22 | 829 | 10.24 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 48.09% | 445 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Jamie Pushor | Senators (OTT) | D | 52 | 3 | 22 | 25 | -13 | 40 | 0 | 82 | 45 | 39 | 8 | 25 | 7.69% | 68 | 1038 | 19.98 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dmitri Kulikov | Total | D | 64 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -5 | 26 | 0 | 52 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 18 | 4.17% | 49 | 1035 | 16.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Marlies | 33 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 7.69% | 24 | 515 | 15.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Senators | 31 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -10 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0.00% | 25 | 519 | 16.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Stephane Veilleux | Senators (OTT) | LW | 52 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -9 | 16 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 41 | 11 | 22 | 7.32% | 4 | 383 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 26.47% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Lewis | Senators (OTT) | C | 62 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 37 | 14 | 27 | 8.11% | 2 | 438 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49.15% | 527 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Walker | Senators (OTT) | D | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.00% | 8 | 130 | 6.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Pock | Senators (OTT) | D | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0.00% | 7 | 121 | 5.54 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Jackman | Senators (OTT) | RW | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 36 | 1.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin MacDonald | Senators (OTT) | C | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt D'Agostini | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5 | 5.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Regin | Senators (OTT) | C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aleksander Suglobov | Senators (OTT) | RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1620 | 295 | 537 | 832 | -162 | 694 | 10 | 1713 | 1739 | 2522 | 721 | 1699 | 11.70% | 741 | 25327 | 15.63 | 69 | 128 | 197 | 432 | 1999 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2076 | 33 | 12 | 51.26% | 7009 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.66 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 38 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brian Boucher | Senators (OTT) | 67 | 25 | 28 | 6 | 0.863 | 4.09 | 3561 | 12 | 1 | 243 | 1768 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.588 | 17 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Mika Noronen | Senators (OTT) | 32 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0.875 | 3.67 | 1391 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 678 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.786 | 14 | 19 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 99 | 35 | 40 | 7 | 0.866 | 3.97 | 4953 | 14 | 1 | 328 | 2446 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.677 | 31 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Taffe | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 42 | 46 | 88 | 38 | 28 | 0 | 77 | 122 | 266 | 64 | 187 | 15.79% | 15 | 1672 | 20.39 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 189 | 5 | 1 | 52.76% | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.05 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
| Dave Bolland | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 82 | 36 | 52 | 88 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 94 | 257 | 292 | 77 | 173 | 12.33% | 15 | 1812 | 22.10 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 58 | 226 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 278 | 5 | 3 | 51.91% | 2616 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.97 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Ryan Craig | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 32 | 51 | 83 | 13 | 113 | 5 | 229 | 119 | 247 | 78 | 200 | 12.96% | 22 | 1723 | 21.02 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 43 | 222 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 236 | 5 | 1 | 47.83% | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.96 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Ladislav Smid | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 82 | 20 | 60 | 80 | 19 | 68 | 0 | 163 | 99 | 148 | 37 | 97 | 13.51% | 126 | 1950 | 23.79 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 68 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 226 | 3 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Stanislav Chistov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 82 | 35 | 40 | 75 | 38 | 20 | 0 | 148 | 106 | 249 | 53 | 157 | 14.06% | 10 | 1512 | 18.45 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 2 | 46.94% | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.99 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
| Teddy Purcell | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 82 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 77 | 183 | 51 | 147 | 15.85% | 6 | 1540 | 18.79 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 49.56% | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Shane O'Brien | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 64 | 17 | 45 | 62 | 19 | 52 | 0 | 154 | 67 | 112 | 45 | 72 | 15.18% | 91 | 1437 | 22.47 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 46 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 157 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Matt Duchene | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 82 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 55 | 150 | 133 | 27 | 101 | 15.04% | 5 | 1429 | 17.43 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | 222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49.26% | 1827 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Jay Harrison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 74 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 82 | 85 | 100 | 42 | 68 | 8.00% | 102 | 1556 | 21.04 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 54 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Matthew Spiller | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 81 | 8 | 35 | 43 | 13 | 60 | 0 | 179 | 67 | 80 | 33 | 63 | 10.00% | 60 | 1582 | 19.54 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 204 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Clayton Stoner | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 77 | 6 | 30 | 36 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 127 | 58 | 46 | 21 | 36 | 13.04% | 57 | 1290 | 16.76 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 115 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Adam McQuaid | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 82 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 9 | 58 | 0 | 105 | 82 | 62 | 25 | 43 | 8.06% | 107 | 1518 | 18.52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Matt Ellison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 82 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 87 | 116 | 27 | 81 | 12.07% | 12 | 949 | 11.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 45.98% | 722 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| B.J. Crombeen | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 82 | 13 | 12 | 25 | -7 | 54 | 0 | 131 | 54 | 88 | 34 | 62 | 14.77% | 11 | 1076 | 13.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 42.82% | 383 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Yan Stastny | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C | 48 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -3 | 19 | 5 | 22 | 55 | 76 | 21 | 48 | 7.89% | 5 | 472 | 9.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.09% | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jared Boll | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 82 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -4 | 58 | 0 | 128 | 43 | 98 | 30 | 64 | 8.16% | 11 | 905 | 11.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 110 | 1 | 2 | 44.54% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jack Skille | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 76 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 57 | 10 | 35 | 10.53% | 6 | 605 | 7.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42.11% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Scott Parse | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 50 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 58 | 17 | 49 | 10.34% | 0 | 529 | 10.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.74% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bob Sanguinetti | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 34 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 14 | 471 | 13.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derek Meech | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 33.33% | 7 | 109 | 7.27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Greg Mauldin | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 0.00% | 1 | 57 | 1.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Yip | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sean McMorrow | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 1529 | 313 | 564 | 877 | 192 | 672 | 10 | 1737 | 1613 | 2422 | 696 | 1696 | 12.92% | 683 | 24208 | 15.83 | 53 | 100 | 153 | 487 | 2287 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 2018 | 42 | 16 | 49.58% | 7087 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.72 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 46 | 41 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al Montoya | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 50 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 0.880 | 3.50 | 2781 | 2 | 1 | 162 | 1355 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.667 | 15 | 46 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Steve Mason | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 41 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 0.882 | 3.63 | 2180 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 1120 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 91 | 45 | 31 | 6 | 0.881 | 3.56 | 4962 | 6 | 1 | 294 | 2475 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.708 | 24 | 82 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 0 |